Contributor Mark Conway
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Performer, Scriptwriter
Events

Actor

Scriptwriter

Elizabeth Raupach - Actor, Costume Designer

Rob Brookman - Scriptwriter, Actor, Lyricist

Sarah Forbes - Production Manager, Various, Mask Maker

Gary Gumpl - Actor

Jeanne Hurrell - Actor, Lighting Operator, Scriptwriter

Len Lindon - Playwright, Director, Creator, Lyricist

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker

Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer

Robyn Pettigrew - Actor

Richard Potter - Scriptwriter, Actor

Angela Smith - Songwriter, Actor, Musical Arranger, Composer

Peter Barnes - Sound Operator/Engineer, Production Manager

Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

Andrew Bleby - Lyricist, Scriptwriter

Phillip Broderick - Scriptwriter, Actor

Greg Crane - Stage Director, Lighting Operator

Belinda Davey - Actor

Jim Davidson - Actor

Helen Fulcher - Actor

Adrian Hann - Composer, Designer, Narrator

Ben Harris - Actor

Alan Holy - Set and/or Property Maker, Mechanist

Gabe Kelly - Actor

Jane Lewis - Actor

Jon Lister - Scriptwriter, Actor

Tim Lloyd - Actor

Jo Moore - Actor

John Nobbs - Actor

Tim Potter - Sound Designer, Actor

Dave Robertson - Composer, Songwriter

Dave Sainsbury - Sound Designer, Actor

Steve J Spears - Actor, Narrator

Janet Spooner - Actor

Jill Thomas - Publicist, Various

Keith Anderson - Properties Master

David Andrews - Actor

John Arkenstall - Various

John Arkinstall - Set and/or Property Maker

Madelaine Arnold - Costume Assistant

Lynne Ashby - Actor

Elinor Atkinson - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Marion Atkinson - Actor

Rowena Atkinson - Costume Designer

Sue Averay - Technical Director

Rodney Bain - Actor

Sally Balfour - Choreographer

Jim Barbour - Set and/or Property Maker

Dave Barry - Actor

Rob Barth - Actor

Georgia Barton - Actor

Rob Bath - Playwright

Jack Beards - Set and/or Property Maker

Bill Bennett - Lighting Operator

Gerry Billings - Actor

Jennie Black - Actor

Bart Bother - Scriptwriter

John Bradson - Musician

Daryl Bubner - Various

Steve Byrne - Musician

Rob Carthew - Assistant Designer

Ian Castenetto - Actor

John Chylinski - Actor

Dave Clifford - Musician

David Clifford - Actor

Tony Cooke - Various

David Cottrell - Various

Dave Cummings - Assistant Designer

Angela Davis - Actor

Mick Davis - Stage Manager

Peter Deane - Musician

Anne Demidowicz - Actor

Tony Dickson - Actor

Susan Ditter - Stage Manager

Angela Dunstan - Actor

Graham Eimes - Magician

Greg Elliott - Actor

Dianne Emery - Costume Assistant

Deej Eszenyi - Actor

Dymphna Eszenyi - Actor

Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Finch - Actor

Kent Fisk - Musician

Anna Forbes - Actor

Sally Fowler - Various

Malcolm Fox - Orchestral Leader, Musical Arranger, Conductor

Oliver Frank - Photographer

Bob Fudge - Musician

Rennie Gay - Costume Designer

Kerryn Goldsworthy - Actor

Kim Goldsworthy - Actor

Kym Goldsworthy - Music and Lyrics, Actor

Adrian Graves - Production Manager

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Sue Hackett - Musician

Dave Hall - Musician

Mark Hamilton - Publicist

Brenton Hann - Playwright

Graham Harbord - Actor

Annabell Hargrave - Actor

Angela Hayward - Actor

Anne Heitmann - Actor

Margaret Hender - Musician

Colin Herring - Actor

Robyn Hicks - Actor

Andrew Hill - Front of House

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Pam Homer - Actor

John Hope - Actor

Michael Jacobs - Actor

Mike Jacobs - Scriptwriter

Warren Jarrett - Various

Helen Jasinski - Actor

Peter Jones - Various

Nicholas Jose - Scriptwriter

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Kathy Keech - Choreographer

G Kirroff - Various

Beth Kriewaldt - Actor

Sally Lee - Assistant Designer

Saik Lim - Actor

Leonard Lindon - Director

Alexander Litt - Lighting Operator

Ian Macdonald - Musical Director

Ian S MacDonald - Musician

Paul Manos - Production Manager

Rob Mara - Musician

Winnie Margrett - Actor

Peter Martin - Actor

Peter Matech - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Matej - Lighting Operator

Gavin McNeil - Set and/or Property Maker

Royce Messenger - Actor

Liz Moran - Costume Assistant

Peter Nankerville - Assistant Designer

John Nelson - Assistant Designer

Jennifer Newnham - Properties Master

Anne O'Brien - Actor

Rosemary O'Grady - Various

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Jill Pascoe - Actor

Kate Perkins - Actor

Lindy Philpot - Costume Assistant

Harold Pinter - Playwright

Sarah Portway - Actor

Caroline Powell - Costume Designer

Lindy Powell - Actor

Steve Reeves - Musician

Joanna Richardson - Actor

Dave Roberts - Actor

Saxon Rudduck - Designer

Brendan Ryan - Actor

Brendan Ryan - Actor

Richard Satchell - Musician

Geoff Schrader - Actor

Jo Scott Keen - Costume Assistant

Ned Secker - Actor

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Andrea Sharp - Various

Bill Shoubridge - Scriptwriter

Jane Southcott - Musician

Christine Squirm - Mask Maker

Ceinwen Strathdee - Costume Assistant

James Stratmann - Assistant Designer

Nick Surikow - Actor

Chris Swaine - Scriptwriter

Greg Temple - Puppet Designer

Greg Todd - Actor

Margaret Tudor - Costume Assistant

Margaret Vinck - Properties Master

Dick Wallace - Actor

Rod Wallbridge - Photographer

Neil Waller - Lighting Operator

Julie Wane - Various

Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker

Jeremy Wesley-Smith - Composer

Jerry Wesley-Smith - Musical Arranger

Janet Wharldall - Assistant Designer

John White - Musician

Kym Wilson - Actor

Tony Zollo - Actor

Adelaide University Footlights Club

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 435011