Contributor Margaret Vinck
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Properties Master
Events

Properties Master

Reg Bennett - Lighting Operator

Simon Moncrieff - Lighting Designer

Richard Potter - Actor, Scriptwriter

Elizabeth Raupach - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

Jill Thomas - Various, Assistant Producer

Wayne Anthoney - Actor

John Arkinstall - Set and/or Property Maker

Madelaine Arnold - Costume Assistant

Jim Barbour - Set and/or Property Maker

Jack Beards - Set and/or Property Maker

Andrew Bleby - Scriptwriter

Bart Bother - Scriptwriter

John Bradson - Musician

Phillip Broderick - Scriptwriter

Rob Brookman - Scriptwriter

Daryl Bubner - Various

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Don Byrne - Sound Operator/Engineer

Steve Byrne - Musician

Rob Carthew - Assistant Designer

Dave Clifford - Musician

Mark Conway - Scriptwriter

Greg Crane - Lighting Operator

Dave Cummings - Assistant Designer

Belinda Davey - Actor

Jim Davidson - Actor

Angela Davis - Actor

Michael Davis - Stage Manager

Mick Davis - Stage Manager

Peter Deane - Musician

Graham Eimes - Magician

Dianne Emery - Costume Assistant

Dymphna Eszenyi - Actor

Jack Fahey - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Farrell - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Finch - Actor

Kent Fisk - Musician

Sarah Forbes - Mask Maker

Sally Fowler - Various

Oliver Frank - Photographer

Bob Fudge - Musician

Helen Fulcher - Actor

Adrian Graves - Production Manager

Sue Hackett - Musician

Dave Hall - Musician

Mark Hamilton - Publicist

Grant Hehir - Actor

Margaret Hender - Musician

Frank Hind - Actor

Leigh Hobba - Musician

Alan Holy - Set and/or Property Maker

Jeanne Hurrell - Scriptwriter

Mike Jacobs - Scriptwriter

Warren Jarrett - Various

Helen Jasinski - Actor

Nicholas Jose - Scriptwriter

Bill Kay - Stage Manager

Kathy Keech - Choreographer

Gabe Kelly - Actor

George Kiroff - Production Manager

G Kirroff - Various

Paul Kolarovich - Actor

Penelope Leach - Actor

Sally Lee - Assistant Designer

Valerie Levkowicz - Actor

Leonard Lindon - Director

Jon Lister - Scriptwriter

Alexander Litt - Lighting Operator

Tim Lloyd - Actor

Ian Macdonald - Musical Director

Ian S MacDonald - Musician

Rob Mara - Musician

Peter Marchant - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Matech - Set and/or Property Maker

Peter Matej - Lighting Operator

Gavin McNeil - Set and/or Property Maker

Liz Moran - Costume Assistant

Peter Nankerville - Assistant Designer

John Nelson - Assistant Designer

Anne O'Brien - Actor

Rosemary O'Grady - Various

Justin O'Halloran - Lighting Operator

Jill Pascoe - Actor

Robyn Pettigrew - Actor

Lindy Philpot - Costume Assistant

Caroline Powell - Costume Designer

Lynette Queale - Sound Operator/Engineer

Steve Reeves - Musician

Dave Robertson - Songwriter

Ron Robinson - Actor

Saxon Ruddock - Set Designer

Saxon Rudduck - Designer

Richard Satchell - Musician

Jo Scott Keen - Costume Assistant

Leigh Shalless - Musician

Andrea Sharp - Various

Bill Shoubridge - Scriptwriter

Angela Smith - Songwriter

Jane Southcott - Musician

Janet Spooner - Actor

Christine Squirm - Mask Maker

Ceinwen Strathdee - Costume Assistant

James Stratmann - Assistant Designer

Chris Swaine - Scriptwriter

Greg Temple - Puppet Designer

Greg Todd - Actor

Margaret Tudor - Costume Assistant

Rod Wallbridge - Photographer

Julie Wane - Various

Jack Ward - Set and/or Property Maker

Christine Westwood - Director

Janet Wharldall - Assistant Designer

David White - Actor

John White - Musician

Adelaide University Footlights Club

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

Identifier 434203