Events |
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2024
-
St David's Day Concert, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 25 February 2024
-
The Great Beauty, Point Leo estate, Merricks, VIC, 23 February 2024
-
Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 12 January 2024
-
TWENTY, Futures Church, Paradise, SA, 19 December 2023
-
Cathedral Christmas Celebration, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2023
-
Voluminum, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2023
-
Tubular Bells for Two, Cultural Centre, Cowes, VIC, 25 November 2023
-
Grand Organ Recital, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 2023
-
Juan Diego Florez in Concert, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 7 November 2023
-
Juan Diego Florez in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2023
-
Juan Diego Florez in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2023
-
Fiore, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2023
-
Masterworks for Winds, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 30 September 2023
-
Celebrity Organ Recital with Thomas Trotter, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2023
-
La Gioconda, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2023
-
The Vierne Project, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2023
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 8 July 2023
-
Serenity, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2023
-
Serenity, Central Uniting Church, Ballarat, VIC, 24 June 2023
-
1863 - The Birth of Impressionism, University of Melbourne, Trinity College Gallery, Parkville, VIC, 5 May 2023
-
Continuo, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 29 April 2023
-
Johann Vexo, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 2023
-
Continuo, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 April 2023
-
Continuo, Pier 2/3, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2023
-
Continuo, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 2023
-
War Requiem, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2023
-
Lorde with MUNA and Stellie, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2023
-
Heartland, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2023
-
Music for Other Worlds, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2023
-
Kronos - Five Decades, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2023
-
Poeme: Chamber Landscapes, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 10 March 2023
-
The Cage Project, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2023
-
Cedric Tiberghien, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2023
-
Camp Cope, Hindley Street Music Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Jordi Savall & Hesperion XX!, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 2023
-
Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 13 January 2023
-
Flavas End of Year Shows, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 17 December 2022
-
Bach's Universe, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2022
-
Dvorak's Stabat Mater, Saint John's Camberwell, Camberwell, VIC, 29 October 2022
-
Verdi Requiem, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 October 2022
-
Verdi Requiem, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2022
-
Bach's Universe, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2022
-
Do You Hear the People Sing?, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 2022
-
Do You Hear the People Sing?, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Elektra, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2022
-
The Soprano, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 2022
-
The Soprano, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2022
-
Organ-ic, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2022
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 2022
-
Paul Grabowsky & Andrea Lam, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2022
-
Bailey Montgomerie & Peter de Jager, Hanson Dyer Hall, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2022
-
Chineke! Chamber Ensemble, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2022
-
Bach Diaries : Bachland, Abbotsford Convent, Abbotsford, VIC, 10 March 2022
-
Great Southern Land, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2022
-
Paradisum, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2022
-
Paradisum, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 24 February 2022
-
Flavas Fright Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 2021
-
It's Only Life, Waterloo Bay Leisure Centre, Wynnum, QLD, 20 November 2021
-
Showcase Movie Night, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 September 2021
-
2021 Calvary Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 September 2021
-
Concordia in Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 September 2021
-
Seacliff Calisthenics End of Year Concert 2021, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 September 2021
-
Expedition - A Musical Journey, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 September 2021
-
Croon - Up Close and Personal, Theatre Royal, Studio Theatre (2021-), Hobart, TAS, 28 July 2021
-
Starlets Showtime, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 July 2021
-
True Heights Dance Studio Mid Year Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 July 2021
-
Prajava, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 July 2021
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 3 July 2021
-
Chess, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 8 June 2021
-
Chess, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 3 June 2021
-
Unite - 2021 Mid Year Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, June 2021
-
Chess, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2021
-
Chess, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2021
-
Carousel: A Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 2021
-
1:1 Concerts, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Pierrot Lunaire (Sex & Madness), Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Diana Doherty and the Streeton Trio, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
Release, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 December 2020
-
Dancing Under the Big Top!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 December 2020
-
Dancing Through the Decades - Concert B, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 December 2020
-
Dancing Through the Decades - Concert A, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 December 2020
-
Flava in the Stadium, Priceline Stadium, Keswick, SA, 12 December 2020
-
When I Grow Up, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 November 2020
-
Une, Deux, Trois Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 November 2020
-
Fractured, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 November 2020
-
Physique Dance Showcase 2020, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 September 2020
-
The Arts Showcase 2020, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 August 2020
-
South Pacific in Concert, Victor Harbor Town Hall, Victor Harbor, SA, 13 May 2020
-
60th Birthday Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2020
-
Newry Studio 2020 Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 February 2020
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2020
-
Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 January 2020
-
Dschainah, Komische Oper Berlin, 10117 Berlin, Germany, 22 December 2019
-
Romeo Meets Juliet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 December 2019
-
Evolution of Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 December 2019
-
Dance Upon a Dream, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2019
-
Don't Stop Me Now, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2019
-
Dance Fusion's 2019 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 December 2019
-
What's Your Flava?, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 December 2019
-
Disney Extravaganza, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 December 2019
-
Celebrating 20 Years - Reynella Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 December 2019
-
Celebrating 20 Years - Sheidow Park Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 December 2019
-
Haunted House - End of Year Showcase 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 December 2019
-
Step Back in Time, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 November 2019
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 November 2019
-
A Collective of Children's Books & Movies, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 November 2019
-
The Wonderful World of Disney, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 November 2019
-
DWL and the Four Realms 2019 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2019
-
Dancing Through the Decades, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2019
-
Jekyll & Hyde, Darling Harbour Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2019
-
Dianne Jackson Theatre Dance Live Show 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 November 2019
-
Holidays @ Hopgood, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, November 2019
-
South Australia Recital 1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 October 2019
-
Nevermind, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2019
-
Jekyll & Hyde, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2019
-
A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 25 October 2019
-
Nevermind, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 24 October 2019
-
Nevermind, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2019
-
Nevermind, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 19 October 2019
-
Nevermind, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 17 October 2019
-
Nevermind, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2019
-
Nevermind, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2019
-
Seacliff Calisthenics End of Year Concert 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 October 2019
-
Nevermind, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2019
-
Household Names, Merrijig Inn, Port Fairy, VIC, 11 October 2019
-
Nevermind, Harold Lobb Concert Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 10 October 2019
-
Ultimo Ballo - An Evening of Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2019
-
International Organ Series 2019, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 2019
-
Household Names, Flinders University, Bedford Park, SA, September 2019
-
Brio & Passion, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 24 August 2019
-
The Arts Showcase 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 August 2019
-
Heroic Bel canto, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2019
-
Starlets Showtime - Mid Year 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 July 2019
-
The Se7enth Movement, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 July 2019
-
True Heights Dance Company Mid Year Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 July 2019
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 6 July 2019
-
Next Step Dance Studios Mid Year Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 June 2019
-
From Little Dancers, Big Dancers Grow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 June 2019
-
Stage One Dance Studio Showcase 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2019
-
United We Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 June 2019
-
Unlimited Feet Performing Arts Winter Display 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 June 2019
-
Universal, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 May 2019
-
Proms in the South, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 May 2019
-
Bach and Telemann in Concert, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2019
-
Bach and Telemann in Concert, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 6 April 2019
-
Arvo Part & J S Bach, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 13 February 2019
-
Arvo Part & J S Bach, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2019
-
Arvo Part & J S Bach, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2019
-
Arvo Part & J S Bach, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 9 February 2019
-
Arvo Part & J S Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 2019
-
Arvo Part & J S Bach, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2019
-
Homophonic! 2019, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2019
-
Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 11 January 2019
-
Dancers by Donna 2018 Showcase Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 December 2018
-
A Magical Christmas, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 December 2018
-
Starlets Showtime 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 December 2018
-
Dance Through the Decades, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2018
-
Flavas Toy Story, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 December 2018
-
In the Spotlight, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 December 2018
-
Our Aussie Adventure!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 December 2018
-
Stepz in Space - Reynella Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 December 2018
-
Stepz in Space - Sheidow Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 December 2018
-
Vivica Genaux in Concert, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 7 December 2018
-
A Step Back in Time 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 December 2018
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 November 2018
-
Living Our Dream 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 November 2018
-
Marvellous Music from Movies, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 November 2018
-
Elements, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 November 2018
-
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 November 2018
-
Dianne Jackson Theatre Dance Live Show 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 November 2018
-
Dance Fusion's 2018 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 November 2018
-
The Beauty of Shoes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2018
-
DWL Diamond Music Awards, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2018
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 October 2018
-
Opening Gala Concert, Opera Pavilion, Olinda Yarra, Yering, VIC, 12 October 2018
-
Seacliff Calisthenics End of Year Concert 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 September 2018
-
Expectus, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 September 2018
-
Spring Early Music Festival , Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2018
-
The Arts Showcase 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 August 2018
-
Celebrating with Song - a 30 Year Journey, The Thomas Edmonds Opera Studio, Wayville, SA, 14 July 2018
-
Celebrating with Song - a 30 Year Journey, St Paul's Lutheran Church, Hahndorf, SA, 13 July 2018
-
True Heights Dance Company Mid Year Show, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 July 2018
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 7 July 2018
-
6th Movement, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 July 2018
-
Dance Now Mid Year Concert 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, July 2018
-
The Greatest Dance Show, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2018
-
Seaview Dance Senior Examination Night, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, June 2018
-
Tugurium: Afternoon Delight, Private Residence, VIC, 18 March 2018
-
A Little Night Music, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 3 March 2018
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2018
-
Christmas Wonderland: Idols & Icons, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 December 2017
-
Flavas Heroes' Vs Villains, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 December 2017
-
Stepz Down Under - Reynella Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 December 2017
-
Stepz Down Under - Sheidow Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 December 2017
-
Let's Get Loud, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 December 2017
-
Dance Fusion's 2017 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 December 2017
-
Dancers by Donna End of Year Concert 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, December 2017
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 November 2017
-
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 November 2017
-
Band of The SA Police in Concert, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 16 November 2017
-
Band of The SA Police in Concert, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 15 November 2017
-
Luminous Does Disney, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 November 2017
-
Gotta Dance Spectacular featuring Short Stories & A-Z, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 November 2017
-
Ravenswood Spring Soiree, Private Residence, VIC, 10 November 2017
-
Seacliff Calisthenics End of Year Concert 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 November 2017
-
Dianne Jackson Theatre Dance Live Show 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, November 2017
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 October 2017
-
Instep School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, October 2017
-
Seaview Dance Choreographic Night 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, October 2017
-
Croon - Hollywood to Broadway, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 September 2017
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2017
-
Band of The SA Police in Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2017
-
The Arts Showcase 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 August 2017
-
Glenn Shorrock in Concert, Dee Why RSL, Dee Why, NSW, 28 July 2017
-
We Are Young, The Embassy Theatre, Te Aro, New Zealand, 23 July 2017
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 8 July 2017
-
5th Movement, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 July 2017
-
True Heights Dance Company Mid Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 July 2017
-
Dance Now Mid Year Concert 2017, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, July 2017
-
Bach: The Passions of the Soul, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 24 June 2017
-
Dance, Dance, Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 June 2017
-
Tapestry: The Songs of Carole King, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2017
-
Stage One Dance Studio Junior School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2017
-
Reynella East College Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 June 2017
-
Seaview Dance Senior Examination Night, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, June 2017
-
Hong Kong Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
Let It Be: The Songs of Lennon & McCartney, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 April 2017
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2017
-
Afternoon Delight, Private Residence, VIC, 9 April 2017
-
Band of The SA Police in Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 April 2017
-
Friends' Soiree, The Opera Studio North Melbourne, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2017
-
Tenth Anniversary Concert, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 25 February 2017
-
Broadway Concert: Leading Ladies, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, 11 February 2017
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Viva Verdi, Melbourne Convention and Exhibition Centre, Southbank, VIC, 31 December 2016
-
The Devolution of Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 December 2016
-
Flavas Invasion, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 December 2016
-
Dance Fusion's 2016 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2016
-
Gotta Dance 2016 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 December 2016
-
Street Sass, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 December 2016
-
Can't Stop the Feeling!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 December 2016
-
Showmance, Te Whaea National Dance and Drama Centre, Newtown, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 December 2016
-
Dancing Through the Decades, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 December 2016
-
Better When I'm Dancin, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 December 2016
-
Can't Stop the Feeling - Reynella Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 December 2016
-
Dancing Through the Decades, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 December 2016
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 December 2016
-
Dancers by Donna End of Year Concert 2016, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, December 2016
-
Can't Stop the Feeling - Hallett Cove Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 November 2016
-
Advent Cantatas, Embassy of the Federal Republic of Germany, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 November 2016
-
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2016
-
Kiss Me, Kate, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 12 November 2016
-
Tales of Time, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 November 2016
-
What Happened on Holiday, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 October 2016
-
French Kiss - An Australian in Paris, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 2016
-
Basie to Buble, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 September 2016
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2016
-
A New Tomorrow, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 September 2016
-
Semester 2 Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 September 2016
-
Music Makes the World Harmonise, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 17 September 2016
-
The Arts Showcase 2016, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 August 2016
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2016, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, August 2016
-
Starlets Showtime, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 July 2016
-
The Fourth Movement, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 July 2016
-
Legally Love, Ivy Bar, Te Aro, New Zealand, 8 July 2016
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 8 July 2016
-
Selected Colour, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 July 2016
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 July 2016
-
Dance Now Mid Year Concert 2016, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, July 2016
-
Band of The SA Police in Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 June 2016
-
Stage One Dance Studio Junior School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 June 2016
-
Megan Hilty in Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 2016
-
The Marriage of Figaro , South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 2016
-
Concert 2016, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 May 2016
-
Semester 1 Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 May 2016
-
This Time Tomorrow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2016
-
This Time Tomorrow, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
The Great Downhill Journey of Little Tommy, Spiegeltent, Auckland Central, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 March 2016
-
Hats Off! for Harmony, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2016
-
Broadway Concert: Lullaby of Broadway, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, 13 February 2016
-
Defying Gravity - The Songs of Stephen Schwartz, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2016
-
New Years Eve, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2015
-
A Little Party, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2015
-
Dancers by Donna End of Year Concert 2012, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 December 2015
-
Flavas Night at the Museum, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 2015
-
Stepzflix - Reynella Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 December 2015
-
Riddells Creek Dance School, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 12 December 2015
-
Stepzflix - Hallett Cove Studio, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 December 2015
-
In Da Hood, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 December 2015
-
Off to the Circus & Dance Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 December 2015
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 December 2015
-
Dance Xtreme Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, December 2015
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, December 2015
-
Basel Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2015
-
Dance Fusion's 2015 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 November 2015
-
The 2015 End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 November 2015
-
Arabian Nights, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, November 2015
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2015
-
Superheroes & Villains, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 October 2015
-
Melodic Warfare & Choreographic Blitz, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 October 2015
-
Angela Gheorghui, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2015
-
Let's go to the Movies, Let's go see the Stars, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, October 2015
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 September 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2015
-
Renee Fleming, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 2015
-
Croon 2 - Return of the Swing, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 August 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2015
-
John O'Hara in Dedications, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Music from The Lord of the Rings, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 August 2015
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2015
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 4 July 2015
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 3 July 2015
-
Little Feet Music Concert, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 July 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2015
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary Music Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 June 2015
-
Music at Midday, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 June 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2015
-
Gala with Melbourne Lawyers' Orchestra, Methodist Ladies College Theatre, Kew, VIC, 2 May 2015
-
Ravenswood Soiree, Private Residence, VIC, 17 April 2015
-
Garden Soiree, Private Residence, VIC, 22 March 2015
-
Reflections on Gallipoli, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2015
-
Reflections on Gallipoli, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2015
-
Fela! The Concert, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2015
-
Hats Off! to the Hits, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 February 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2015
-
Broadway Concert: Broadway Blockbusters!, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, 14 February 2015
-
Anthony Halliday, Christ Church, Brunswick, VIC, 2 February 2015
-
Sounds @ Serafino, Serafino Winery, McLaren Vale, SA, 26 January 2015
-
Opera In The Domain, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2015
-
Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 9 January 2015
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2014
-
New Year's Eve Party at the House, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2014
-
Let's Dance 2014, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 December 2014
-
Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 December 2014
-
Flavas Goes Back 2 Skool, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 December 2014
-
Under the Sea & Dance Movies, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 December 2014
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 December 2014
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, December 2014
-
The Bushranger's Lover, Hobart City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 29 November 2014
-
Dance and Music Performance 2014, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 November 2014
-
Kane Alexander, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 November 2014
-
Carmina Burana, The Farrell Centre, North Hobart, TAS, 15 November 2014
-
Seacliff Calisthenics Club Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 November 2014
-
Tribute to Dame Nellie Melba, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2014
-
Beethoven & Tchaikovsky, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 2014
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 September 2014
-
Croon - Live, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 9 August 2014
-
Bach : Mass in B Minor, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 8 August 2014
-
Bach : Mass in B Minor, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2014
-
Croon - Live, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 2014
-
Gaelforce, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2014
-
Mahler 1, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 2014
-
Ma Vlast, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2014
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2014
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Westminster College, Marion, SA, 4 July 2014
-
The Romantics, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 2014
-
The Ten Tenors - On Broadway, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, July 2014
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 June 2014
-
Freedman Does Nilsson, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2014
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2014
-
City of Holdfast Bay Concert Band, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 June 2014
-
Tinies Competition 2014, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 May 2014
-
Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2014
-
Kid Creole and the Coconuts Charles Bradley, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
-
Broadway Concert: Musical Melodies Goes to the Oscars, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, 15 February 2014
-
The Consul, Private Residence, VIC, 9 February 2014
-
Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 10 January 2014
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
-
New Year's Eve - Party at The House, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2013
-
Not New Years Eve, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2013
-
Dance Now End of Year Hip Hop Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2013
-
Dancers by Donna End of Year Concert 2013, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 December 2013
-
Flavas Las Vegas, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 2013
-
Dance Fusion's 2013 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 December 2013
-
Toy Story - Performance 2, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 December 2013
-
The Adventures of the Not So Big Bad Wolf, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 December 2013
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 December 2013
-
Celebrating 21 years of UFDS - Performance 2, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 December 2013
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 December 2013
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 December 2013
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 December 2013
-
Celebrating 21 years of UFDS - Performance 1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 November 2013
-
Toy Story - Performance 1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 November 2013
-
Circotastic, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 November 2013
-
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 November 2013
-
End of Year Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 November 2013
-
Dance and Music Performance 2013, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 November 2013
-
Seaford 6-12 School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 November 2013
-
2nd Star to the Right, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 November 2013
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 15 November 2013
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 14 November 2013
-
Seacliff Calisthenics Club Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 November 2013
-
Anything Goes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 November 2013
-
Australia Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2013
-
Dance SA School of Performing Arts, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2013
-
Ricky Martin in Concert, Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 2013
-
True Love with a Twist, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 October 2013
-
Ricky Martin in Concert, Acer Arena, Homebush, NSW, 18 October 2013
-
Express Yourself Dance Studio Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 September 2013
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 September 2013
-
Diana Perry's School of Classical Ballet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 September 2013
-
Step Back in Time, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2013
-
Multi-Arts Production 2013, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 August 2013
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2013, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 August 2013
-
Taylor Mac in The 20th Century Concert, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 14 August 2013
-
Taylor Mac in The 20th Century Concert, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2013
-
Woodcroft College Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 August 2013
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 August 2013
-
On Track 2013 Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 August 2013
-
Onkaparinga City Concert Band, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 July 2013
-
Project Rameau, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 11 July 2013
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 July 2013
-
Dance Now Mid Year Concert 2013, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 July 2013
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2013
-
The Dyad, St David's Anglican Parish, Burnside, SA, 30 June 2013
-
My Dance, My Belief, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 June 2013
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Concert, Lecture Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 June 2013
-
Glenn Shorrock in Concert, Lizotte's Restaurant, Dee Why, NSW, 16 May 2013
-
Rock for Doc, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 15 April 2013
-
Broadway Concert: Broadway to Hollywood, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, 9 February 2013
-
Timeless Classics, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2012
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2012
-
La Boheme Gala on New Year's Eve, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2012
-
Timeless Classics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2012
-
Not New Year's Eve Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2012
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 December 2012
-
Flavas Dance Spectacular, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 December 2012
-
Dancers by Donna End of Year Concert 2012, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 December 2012
-
Dance 2012, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 December 2012
-
Dance Fusion's 2012 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 December 2012
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 December 2012
-
Unlimited Feet Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 December 2012
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 December 2012
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 December 2012
-
Swing Time, Palm Beach Golf Club, Palm Beach, NSW, 30 November 2012
-
Dance Xtreme Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 November 2012
-
A Very Very Very Short History of Opera, Sotheby's Australia, Armadale, VIC, 27 November 2012
-
Tenison College of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 November 2012
-
Jayne Spencer School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 November 2012
-
Glitz Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 November 2012
-
Tenison College of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 November 2012
-
Gotta Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 November 2012
-
Just Another Year, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 November 2012
-
Dance and Music Performance 2012, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 November 2012
-
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Side by Side by Sondheim, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2012
-
Seacliff Calisthenics Club Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 November 2012
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Middle School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Magical Mystery Tour, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Eco-Tastrophe, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 October 2012
-
Instep School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 October 2012
-
dolorosa/gaude!, St. Mary's West Melbourne, West Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2012
-
War of the Worlds, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 October 2012
-
Jayne Spencer School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2012
-
Jan Prestons Life and Music of Winifred Atwell, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 October 2012
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 September 2012
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 16 September 2012
-
Kodo & TaikOz In Concert, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 15 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Cape Town Opera in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 2012
-
Big Band Sound, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1 September 2012
-
Destination France, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
Noarlunga Morphett Vale Lions Club Police Band Charity Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 August 2012
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Senior School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 August 2012
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2012, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2012
-
Cardijn College Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 August 2012
-
Seaford 6-12 School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 July 2012
-
Music from Around the World and Beyond, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 July 2012
-
Halfway There, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 July 2012
-
Rewind: The Aretha Franklin Songbook, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 July 2012
-
Rewind: The Aretha Franklin Songbook, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2012
-
Rewind: The Aretha Franklin Songbook, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 July 2012
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 2012
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 June 2012
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 June 2012
-
Tenison College of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2012
-
Fractured Fairytales, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 June 2012
-
Lest We Forget - Anzac Day Concerts, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2012
-
Four Seasons in Argentina, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2012
-
Rising Star, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2012
-
Kalkadungu, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2012
-
Russian Rhapsody, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 2012
-
Broadway Concert: The Music of Andrew Lloyd Webber, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, February 2012
-
New Years Eve Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2011
-
Not New Year's Eve, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2011
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 December 2011
-
Dance Fusion's 2011 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 December 2011
-
Flavas Twisted Tales, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 December 2011
-
Dancers by Donna End of Year Concert 2011, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 December 2011
-
Dance 2010, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2011
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2011
-
Glitz Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 December 2011
-
One50 Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 December 2011
-
Dance Xtreme Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 December 2011
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 December 2011
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 December 2011
-
Pierrot School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 December 2011
-
Tenison College of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 December 2011
-
Noarlunga Downs Primary School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 December 2011
-
Willunga High School Dance Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 November 2011
-
Jayne Spencer School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 November 2011
-
Music Legends, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 November 2011
-
That's Dancing Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 November 2011
-
Gotta Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 November 2011
-
That's Dancing Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 November 2011
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Middle School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 November 2011
-
Aberfoyle Park High School Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2011
-
Seacliff Calisthenics Club Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2011
-
Tenison College of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 November 2011
-
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 November 2011
-
Glorius Baroque, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
Jayne Spencer School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 October 2011
-
Rob Guest Endowment Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2011
-
The Phantom of the Opera at the Royal Albert Hall, Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 1 October 2011
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Concert 2011, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2011
-
Ready 2 Go, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 September 2011
-
Pesta Rakyat, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 4 September 2011
-
Celestial Vivaldi, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2011
-
Celestial Vivaldi, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Senior School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 August 2011
-
One World, Many Stories, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2011
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2011, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2011
-
McLaren Vale Primary School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2011
-
The Arts Showcase 2011, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 August 2011
-
What's Going On?, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 August 2011
-
James Morrison Quintet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 August 2011
-
Just a Fantasy, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 August 2011
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2011
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 July 2011
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 July 2011
-
Tenison College 45th ChoreoCraft Competition 2011, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 June 2011
-
The Greatest Show on Earth, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 June 2011
-
Willunga High School Dance Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 May 2011
-
Lest We Forget - Anzac Day Concerts, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 April 2011
-
Diana Perry's School of Classical Ballet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 April 2011
-
Christies Beach High School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 April 2011
-
Side by Side by Sondheim, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, April 2011
-
Silvie Paladino In Concert, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 February 2011
-
An Evening with Silvie Paladino, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 4 February 2011
-
Broadway Concert, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, February 2011
-
Ocean Lab, Artrage, Northbridge, WA, January 2011
-
New Years Eve Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2010
-
Not New Year's Eve, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2010
-
Great Christmas Caper, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 2010
-
Annual Community Christmas Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 December 2010
-
Dancers by Donna End of Year Concert 2010, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 December 2010
-
Stepz Dance Academy, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 December 2010
-
Around the World, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 December 2010
-
Flavas Adventure, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 December 2010
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2010
-
Progression, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 December 2010
-
Dance 2010, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 December 2010
-
Dance Fusion's 2010 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 December 2010
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 December 2010
-
UFDS Goes to the Movies, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 December 2010
-
Gotta Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 December 2010
-
Chinese Folk Orchestra Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2010
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 December 2010
-
St Teresa's School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 November 2010
-
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 November 2010
-
Thank You for the Music, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 November 2010
-
Spectacular Spectacular, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 November 2010
-
Pierrot School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2010
-
That's Dancing Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 November 2010
-
Australia, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 November 2010
-
Band of The SA Police, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 November 2010
-
Glitz Dance Studio Concert 2010, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 November 2010
-
Dance Dreams, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2010
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Middle School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 November 2010
-
Willunga High School Dance Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 November 2010
-
Seacliff Youth Calisthenics 2010 Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 October 2010
-
Vital Movement's Annual Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 October 2010
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2010
-
En Masse, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 2010
-
Jayne Spencer School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 October 2010
-
Instep School of Dance Gala Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 October 2010
-
Reynella Braeview Calisthenics Club, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 September 2010
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School 2010 Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 September 2010
-
St Teresa's School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 September 2010
-
Spring Into Arts, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 September 2010
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Senior School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 August 2010
-
It's Only Rock'n'Roll - Arts Showcase 2010, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2010
-
Last Night of The Proms, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
The Arts Showcase 2010, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 August 2010
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2010
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2010
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 July 2010
-
Seaford 6-12 School Arts Showcase 2010, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 June 2010
-
Chicago & Les Patineurs, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
That Musical Feeling, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Dance Now Mid Year Demo Show 2010, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 June 2010
-
Sing Your Own Musical, Festival Centre Piano Bar, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 2010
-
ChoreoCraft Competition, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 June 2010
-
Talkin' 'Bout My Generation, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 June 2010
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary Music Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 June 2010
-
Cardijn College Arts Evening, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 June 2010
-
Reynella East High School Arts 2010 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 June 2010
-
Stella Maris Parish School Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2010
-
50 Years of Dance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 June 2010
-
City of Holdfast Bay Concert Band - The Proms, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 May 2010
-
Julio Iglesias, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 27 May 2010
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2010 Thursday Afternoon Symphony / 2010 Emirates Metro Series / 2010 Great Classics Series / Mahler 5: Tears & Ecstasy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2010
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 May 2010
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2010
-
A Festival of Dance, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 4 May 2010
-
Lest We Forget - Anzac Day Concerts, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 April 2010
-
Paolo Pandolfo, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2010
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
ALCHEMY: from Impulse to Expression, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Term One Gala Performance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 March 2010
-
Don't Ever Let Them Get You!, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 March 2010
-
En Masse, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2010
-
Tenison College of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 February 2010
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2009
-
Not New Year's Eve Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2009
-
Dance 2009, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 December 2009
-
Dance Now End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 December 2009
-
Dancers by Donna End of Year Concert 2009, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 December 2009
-
Flavas Fantasia, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 2009
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 December 2009
-
La Boheme, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 2009
-
Dance Xtreme Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 December 2009
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 December 2009
-
Unlimited Feet Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 December 2009
-
Dance Fusion's 2009 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 December 2009
-
John Wood & Friends, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2009
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Performance, Lecture Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 December 2009
-
Noarlunga Downs Primary School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 December 2009
-
Blackwood & Hills Calisthenics Club End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 November 2009
-
Noarlunga Tafe Music Department Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 November 2009
-
Gotta Dance - Under The Sea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 November 2009
-
All You Need is a Dance and a Dream, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 November 2009
-
Chamber Concert, St Andrew's, Forrest, ACT, 19 November 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2009
-
Around the World in 80 Minutes, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 November 2009
-
Dancing For Pleasure, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 November 2009
-
Sumi Jo in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2009
-
Tenison College of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 13 November 2009
-
Coloratura Showcase, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Aberfoyle Park High School Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 November 2009
-
Willunga High School Dance Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 11 November 2009
-
Tenison College of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 November 2009
-
Fame - Remember My Name, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 November 2009
-
Pierrot School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 November 2009
-
Hilltop Hoods: Still standing Tour, Brisbane Big Top, RMA Showgrounds, Bowen Hills, QLD, 6 November 2009
-
Haydn's Symphonic Queen, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 6 November 2009
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Middle School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2009
-
Haydn's Symphonic Queen, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 5 November 2009
-
The Magical World of Disney, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 31 October 2009
-
20th Anniversary Concert, Burns Club, Kambah, ACT, 24 October 2009
-
Light the Night, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2009
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 September 2009
-
From the Dark Side of the Moon to the Bright Side of the Road, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 September 2009
-
Term Three Gala Performance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 September 2009
-
Noah's Ark, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 16 September 2009
-
Unquiet Hearts, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 11 September 2009
-
Unquiet Hearts, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 10 September 2009
-
Broadway To Australia, Wrest Point Hotel Casino Tasman Room, Sandy Bay, TAS, 9 September 2009
-
Broadway To Australia, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2009
-
Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 September 2009
-
ALCHEMY: from Impulse to Expression, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 5 September 2009
-
Broadway To Australia, Elisabeth Murdoch Hall, Southbank, VIC, 4 September 2009
-
City of Holdfast Bay Concert Band - The Proms, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 August 2009
-
Go Noah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 August 2009
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Annual Showcase 2009, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 August 2009
-
Wake Up, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 August 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Thursday Afternoon Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2009
-
Army in Concert, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 19 August 2009
-
An Evening with Patti Lupone & Mandy Patinkin, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 July 2009
-
An Evening with Patti Lupone & Mandy Patinkin, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
An Evening with Patti Lupone & Mandy Patinkin, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2009
-
An Evening with Patti Lupone & Mandy Patinkin, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 18 July 2009
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2009
-
Kids at Sea, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 June 2009
-
Hairspray and Snow White, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 June 2009
-
Dance Now Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 20 June 2009
-
Vietnam Dreamscape, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Cardijn College Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 June 2009
-
Aberfoyle Park High School Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 June 2009
-
Sing Your Own Musical, Festival Centre Piano Bar, Adelaide, SA, June 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2009
-
Sticks and Strings, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 March 2009
-
St John passion, Costa Hall, Geelong, VIC, 20 March 2009
-
St John passion, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
Bluebeard's Castle & Carmina Burana, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
-
Edoardo Catemario , Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
-
Victorian Bushfire Benefit, Clare Oval, Clare, SA, 20 February 2009
-
Beethoven Symphony No. 9 Choral, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2009
-
Gidon Kremer - Kremerata Baltica, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2009
-
Valentine's Day Concert, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2009
-
50th Anniversary of The Bowl Opening, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2009
-
Broadway Concert: Aspects of Romance, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, February 2009
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2008
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2008
-
Stepz Dance Academy, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 21 December 2008
-
Flava in Hollywood, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 December 2008
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 December 2008
-
ALCHEMY: from Impulse to Expression, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 12 December 2008
-
Stage One Dance Studio Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 December 2008
-
Val McDowall Dance School Performance, Lecture Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 December 2008
-
Dance Now End of Year Concert 2008, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 December 2008
-
Noarlunga Downs Primary School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 December 2008
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Performance, Lecture Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 3 December 2008
-
Dancing For Pleasure, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 November 2008
-
Jayne Spencer School of Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 November 2008
-
Aldinga Campus End of Year Concert, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 November 2008
-
Celebr8tion!, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 November 2008
-
Let's go see the Stars of Stage & Screen, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 November 2008
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Middle School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 November 2008
-
Dance Fusion's 2008 Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 November 2008
-
Army in Concert, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2008
-
Herald Sun Aria, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 2008
-
Gotta Dance Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 October 2008
-
St Teresa's School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 October 2008
-
Seaford High 6-12 School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 October 2008
-
Dance Xtreme Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 October 2008
-
Mame, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2008
-
Christies Beach High School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 September 2008
-
Calvary Lutheran Primary School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 September 2008
-
Gala Concert, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 2008
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Senior School Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Not a Fairy Tale - a Rock'n'roll Dream, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 August 2008
-
Opera in Concert The Flying Dutchman, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 2008
-
Guitar Heaven, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 August 2008
-
Damn Yankees, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2008
-
Cardijn College Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 August 2008
-
Unlimited Feet Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 August 2008
-
Follies, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Fidelio, Melba Hall, Parkville, VIC, 7 July 2008
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2008
-
Michael Buble in Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2008
-
Roger Woodward plays Bach & Shostakovich, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2008
-
Figaro to Phantom, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 2008
-
Songs My Mother Taught Me, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 2008
-
Roger Woodward plays Bach & Shostakovich, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2008
-
Tea and Symphony - Top Brass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2008
-
In Black & White, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2008
-
Neil Sedaka with the Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2008
-
Verdi's Requiem, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 2008
-
23 Positions in a One Night Stand, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 30 March 2008
-
Term One Gala Performance, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Operetta Magic, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Melbourne Tramways Band, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Majestic Concerto, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 2008
-
One Night In Heaven 2008, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 16 February 2008
-
Puccini: Sacred and Profane, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
-
Scheherazade, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2008
-
Maria de Beunos Aires, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 2008
-
Spanish Night at the Bowl, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 2008
-
Listen my Secret Fetish, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 7 February 2008
-
Broadway Concert: Musical Melodies in the Park, Ardrie Park, Malvern East, VIC, February 2008
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2007
-
For The Good Times - Not New Year's Eve, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2007
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2007
-
Flavas Funky Xmas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2007
-
On the Drawing Board, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2007
-
Ozmade Musicals Concert, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2007
-
Celebrating 25 Years of Unlimited Feet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 December 2007
-
Carols In The City, City Tabernacle Baptist Church, Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 2007
-
Cello Diva, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, December 2007
-
The Pavarotti Story: His Life and Art, BMW Edge, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 2007
-
The Savoy Opera Company, The Kew Court House, Kew, VIC, 24 November 2007
-
The Pearlfishers, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2007
-
Encore, Austrian Australian Club, Mawson, ACT, 18 November 2007
-
Respect: A Musical Journey of Women, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2007
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2007
-
Don John of Austria, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2007
-
Choir of Westminster Abbey, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2007
-
The War of the Worlds, Rod Laver Arena, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 2007
-
Material Mouth, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 2007
-
Little Me, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2007
-
The Girl of the Golden West, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007
-
Sweet Charity, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2007
-
Queen It's A Kind of Magic, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 2007
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2007
-
World Voices Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2007
-
Sing Your Own Musical, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2007
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2007 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2007 Energy Australia Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Respect: A Musical Journey of Women, The Palms, Southbank, VIC, 25 May 2007
-
Forever Begins Tonight, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2007
-
Forever Begins Tonight, Brisbane Convention and Exhibition Centre, South Bank, QLD, 23 May 2007
-
Forever Begins Tonight, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2007
-
Forever Begins Tonight, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2007
-
Forever Begins Tonight, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 16 May 2007
-
Forever Begins Tonight, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2007
-
Lullaby, Artspace, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2007
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2007
-
Transformations, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 31 March 2007
-
Scenes from Collits' Inn, Army Drill Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 2007
-
Entwined, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 2007
-
Robert Miller Piano Recital, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2007
-
Les Noces / Oedipus Rex, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2007
-
ACTTAB International Showcase , The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 February 2007
-
Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 18 January 2007
-
Lost and Found Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2007
-
Bravus, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2007
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2006
-
Not New Year's Eve, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2006
-
Flavas Fairground, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 December 2006
-
Carols In The City, City Tabernacle Baptist Church, Brisbane, QLD, 15 December 2006
-
Elton John in Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Energy Australia Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2006
-
New Music Machine, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2006
-
Musicfest 2006- Let Me Entertain You, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 13 October 2006
-
Thoroughly Modern Millie , The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Senior School Showcase, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 1 September 2006
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Middle School Showcase, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 31 August 2006
-
Camelot, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 2006
-
The Pajama Game, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2006
-
Premiering Sydney 2006, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2006
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 8 July 2006
-
Demis Roussos, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2006
-
Red Roses, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 2006
-
Dame Kiri Te Kanawa, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2006
-
After the Beep, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2006
-
Musica Viva's Menage, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 23 June 2006
-
Metro Street, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 June 2006
-
Sing Your Own Musical, Lyrics Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2006
-
Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2006
-
Michael Crawford, Hyatt Regency Coolum, Yaroomba, QLD, 4 March 2006
-
Michael Crawford, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Samson and Delilah, Supreme Court Gardens, Perth, WA, 24 February 2006
-
Michael Crawford, Derwent Entertainment Centre, Glenorchy, TAS, 21 February 2006
-
Michael Crawford, Tempus Two Wines, Pokolbin, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2006
-
Ultra Swing Lounge Returns, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2006
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2005
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2005
-
Flavas Paradise, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 December 2005
-
Pressure Down, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 2005
-
We'll Keep a Welcome, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 19 November 2005
-
Many Happy Returns, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 October 2005
-
Oklahoma!, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2005
-
Reflections on Glass, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2005 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2005
-
Sunset Boulevard, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2005
-
Otello, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 2005
-
Kiss Me, Kate, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 2005
-
Silver Jubilee Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2005 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2005
-
Bring Me Sunshine, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 28 May 2005
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs - A Child of our Time, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2005
-
Katie Melua, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2005
-
Katie Melua, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 May 2005
-
First Curtain Call, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2005
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2005
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2005
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2005
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2005
-
Rod Stewart in Concert, Sydney Superdome, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 19 February 2005
-
Mozart Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2005
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2004
-
New Year's Eve & The Night Before, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 2004
-
Not New Year's Eve, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 2004
-
Flavas New World of Funk, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 December 2004
-
Morning Melodies, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 9 December 2004
-
The Best Of British, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2004
-
Julio Iglesias, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2004
-
The Best Of British, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2004
-
The Best Of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2004
-
Sing Your Own Musical, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Aaron McMillan - An Australian Story, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Heartland Electrolux Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2004
-
Chess, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2004
-
Marching to Romania, Harbour Square, Newcastle, NSW, 15 August 2004
-
I'm In Love With Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2004
-
Marching to Romania, Newcastle Mall, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
I'm In Love With Vienna, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2004
-
Mozart Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Sunshine Thursday Afternoon Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2004
-
Flavas Mid Year Shows, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 July 2004
-
Wind Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2004
-
Haydn The Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2004
-
Flavas Mid Year Show, Adelaide High School, Adelaide, SA, July 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2004
-
Love Live Forever, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 22 May 2004
-
Love Live Forever, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Let's Face the Music And Dance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2004
-
Let's Face the Music And Dance, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2004
-
Ivan Rebroff , Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 9 March 2004
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
New Year's Eve 2003, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 2003
-
New Year's Eve & The Night Before, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 2003
-
Not New Year's Eve, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2003
-
Not New Years Eve, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 2003
-
Flavas End of Year Show, Lecture Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 December 2003
-
Robbie Williams, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 10 December 2003
-
Christmas Concert Band of The SA Police, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2003
-
Best Of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2003
-
Jose Carreras In Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2003
-
Hats Off!, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 November 2003
-
Deep In My Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2003
-
Ute Lemper in Concert, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2003
-
Vienna City Of My Dreams, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2003
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2003
-
Vienna City Of My Dreams, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2003
-
The Italian Way, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2003
-
The Italian Way, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2003
-
St. Mark Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2003
-
Deep In My Heart, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 2003
-
Carlos Santana in Concert, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 27 March 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Electrolux Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
Yvonne Kenny, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2003
-
The Rolling Stones in Concert, Stadium Australia, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 20 February 2003
-
Amore! Opera's Greatest Love Scenes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2003
-
Beethoven Symphony No. 9 in D Minor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2003
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2002
-
Noel! Noel!, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 December 2002
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2002
-
Christmas Around the World, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 7 December 2002
-
George Benson in Live, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
The Best Of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2002
-
John Farnham in Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2002
-
Blind, Hughes Baptist Church, Hughes, ACT, 23 November 2002
-
Classic Mozart + Wallfisch, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2002
-
Beethoven Symphony No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
The Tempest, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2002
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2002
-
Fandango, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2002
-
Precision, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 25 May 2002
-
Farinelli + Naples, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Meet the Music Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2002
-
Elton John in Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2002
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2002
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2002
-
Pop Goes Gilbert & Sullivan, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2002
-
Cyndia Sieden, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2002
-
Vitale, Salinas and Friends, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2002
-
Guys and Dolls, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2002
-
New Years Eve and The Saturday Before, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 December 2001
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
The Best Of British, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2001
-
The Best Of British, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2001
-
Carole King's Tapestry - 30th Anniversary Concert Tribute, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2001
-
An Evening In Paris, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2001
-
An Evening In Paris, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2001
-
Into the Fire, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2001
-
Concert d'amore, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Police Choir Cologne, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2001
-
Farewell Gala for the Governor General, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 2001
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Autumn Serenade, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2001
-
Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Ceremony, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
New Years Eve Extravaganza, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 2000
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 2000
-
The Best Of British, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 2000
-
Elvis The Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2000
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2000
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2000
-
Tapestry: Songs of Carole King, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2000
-
World's Greatest String Quartets - Quatuor Mosaiques, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2000
-
Ricky Martin in Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2000
-
Guys and Dolls, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 October 2000
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2000
-
Carmina Burana, Sir Stanley Burbury Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 9 September 2000
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Philips Meet the Music Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2000
-
English Chamber Singers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2000
-
Night On Broadway, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 July 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Great Performers Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2000
-
Vika & Linda, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2000
-
Emerson String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2000
-
Jimmy Little, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Classic Symphony Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2000
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Classic Symphony Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2000
-
Plenty, Central Square, Beachport, SA, 25 March 2000
-
Inma Putitja 2000, Umawa Creek Bed, Umawa, Anangu Pitjantjatjara Lands, SA, 24 March 2000
-
In Concert with Marina Prior, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 2000
-
The Second Hurricane, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
-
Der Lindberghflug, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
-
Blak Nite III, Wharf Shed 10 , Port Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2000
-
Plenty, Historic Smelts Stables, Burra, SA, 12 March 2000
-
Jimmy Little, Beltana Racetrack, Beltana, SA, 11 March 2000
-
Barbra Streisand, Sydney Football Stadium, Moore Park, NSW, 9 March 2000
-
Plenty, Streaky Bay, Streaky Bay, SA, 4 March 2000
-
HaBiBis, Riverfront, Renmark, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Bach Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2000
-
Plenty, Penneshaw township, Penneshaw, SA, 26 February 2000
-
ANZ Symphony Under the Stars, Tolosa Park, Glenorchy, TAS, 2000
-
New Years Eve FanFare for the new Millenium, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
New Years Eve Momentum, Western Broadwalk (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
New Years Eve House Party, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1999
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1999
-
In Concert with Marina Prior, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1999
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1999
-
Arias for Arthritis, The Garvan Institute of Medical Research, Darlinghurst , NSW, 31 August 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1999
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1999
-
Vienna Boys Choir with Australian 7th Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1999
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1999
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1999
-
Shirley Bassey, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1999
-
Galina Gorchakova, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1999
-
Matters Of The Heart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1999
-
Yvonne Kenny and Friends, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
St Andrews Day Dinner, Burns Club, Kambah, ACT, 21 November 1998
-
The Main Event, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1998
-
Ricky Martin in Concert, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1998
-
Australian String Quartet & Goldner String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1998
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Sounds at Southgate, Southgate Promenade, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1998
-
AUSTCARE Benefit Concert, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 October 1998
-
Beethoven Symphonies No. 8 & No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 ABN Amro Great Performers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1998
-
Song Company, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1998
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Shepherd's Bush Empire, London, England, 29 July 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 1 July 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Royal Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 June 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 14 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1998
-
The Music Of Sondheim, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 11 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 8 June 1998
-
Hey Mr Producer, Lyceum, London, Greater London, England, 7 June 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 6 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1998
-
Kylie - Intimate and Live, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1998
-
Michael Feinstein in Concert, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1998
-
Ray Charles In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 Phillips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1998
-
My Fair Lady in Concert, Werribee Mansion Gardens, Werribee, VIC, 27 February 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1998
-
A Quiet Afternoon with Midsumma, Great Hall National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1998
-
The Dirty Dozen: A Musical Extravaganza, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 February 1998
-
Julio Iglesias, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 5 February 1998
-
Bernadette Peters In Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
Wheels of a Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 December 1997
-
Australian Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1997
-
Celtic Entertainment Day, Burns Club, Kambah, ACT, 26 October 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Japan Festival Concerts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1997
-
Tasmanian Song Company, Moonah Arts Centre, Moonah, TAS, 22 May 1997
-
Ying Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1997
-
Going for Baroque, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 10 May 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1997
-
Australian Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1997
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1997
-
Shirley Bassey, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1997
-
Shirley Bassey, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 26 February 1997
-
Shirley Bassey, Peter Lehmann Winery, Tanunda, SA, 22 February 1997
-
Shirley Bassey, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1997
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 18 January 1997
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1996
-
Australian Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1996
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1996
-
The Four Seasons Concerts, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Great Performers Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
-
Emma Kirby and Australian Brandenburg Orchestra Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1996
-
Sumida-ku Choral Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
The Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1996
-
Barbara Cook, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1996
-
Julie Anthony, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 January 1996
-
New Year's Eve & The Night Before, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1995
-
Christmas Concert, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, 3 December 1995
-
The Christmas Story, Sir Stanley Burbury Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 25 November 1995
-
The Best of British, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1995
-
Barbara Cook - Even Better With A Band, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Les Miserables 10th Anniversary Concert, Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 8 October 1995
-
Vienna's last Dance, University of New South Wales, Science Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 29 September 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1995
-
For copying Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
Great Moments of Opera, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1995
-
Aida, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1995
-
ABC for kids, Starfish Club, Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1995
-
New Year's Eve & The Night Before, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1994
-
Carols By Candlelight, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Western Springs, Auckland, New Zealand, 19 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Jose Carreras & Marina Prior Together In Concert, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1994
-
The Best of British, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1994
-
Missa Solemnis, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1994
-
Kismet in Concert, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
-
Organ Recital with Thomas Murray, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1994
-
B.M.M.S.in Concert, Springwood Civic Centre, Springwood, NSW, June 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1994
-
Organ Concert 2, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1994
-
Olivier Latry at St Patricks Cathedral, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1994
-
Festival of Organ & Harpsichord 24th, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 3 April 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
Song By Song By Song Time, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 30 January 1994
-
Brandenburg Orchestra of Australia - The Nightwatch Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1993
-
Tina Turner, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1993
-
Music for Kings & Queens, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1993
-
Katia Ricciarelli in Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
From Brigadoon To Phantom, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Australian Youth Wind Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1993
-
International Music Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1993
-
International Music Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
International Music Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1993
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Ambre Lyn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1993
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1993
-
Messa da Requiem, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
Friends for Life, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1993
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1993
-
Paul McCartney and Wings, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1993
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Youth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
New Year's Eve Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
New Years Eve and The Night Before, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 December 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1992
-
Julio Iglesias, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1992
-
QSO Pops, South Bank Suncorp Piazza, South Brisbane, QLD, 6 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1992
-
15th Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1992
-
47th Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1992
-
Japan Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1992
-
Japan Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1992
-
46th Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1992 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Fairfield Halls, Croydon, London, England, 10 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1992
-
The Best Of British, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1992
-
Into the Woods, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1992
-
An Evening With Elizabeth Campbell and Rosamund Illing, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 20 April 1992
-
An Evening with Miriam Gormley and Roger Lemke, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 19 April 1992
-
Choral Concert, Wesley Uniting Church, Ballarat, VIC, 19 April 1992
-
The Creation, Wesley Uniting Church, Ballarat, VIC, 18 April 1992
-
An Evening with Peter Coleman-Wright, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 17 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Tuckwell, Jones and Langbein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1992
-
The Seymour Group, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1992
-
Georgian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1992
-
An Afternoon Outing with the Sydney Gay and Lesbian Choir, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 February 1992
-
Daring Dykes - Desire and Doing it!, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 21 February 1992
-
Homage to Mozart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, January 1992
-
Showboat, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 1992
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir and Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1991
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
-
Armenian, Italian, Spanish Classical Lyrical Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1991
-
Stephane Grappelli, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1991
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1991
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1991
-
Auryn Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1991
-
Romancing the Classics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
Chamber Soloists USA, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1991
-
The Song Company, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1991
-
Prazak Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1991
-
Dudu Fisher Live in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1991
-
Emerson Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1991
-
John McLaughlin Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
A Distant Shore, University of Newcastle, Conservatorium Concert Hall , Newcastle, NSW, 4 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
-
A Distant Shore, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
A Distant Shore, Saint Mary's Church, West Maitland, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir and Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1991
-
Australian Pops Orchestra Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1991
-
The Diamond Jubilee World Tour, Flinders Park, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1991
-
The Diamond Jubilee World Tour, Brisbane Entertainment Centre, Boondall, QLD, 4 March 1991
-
The Diamond Jubilee World Tour, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1991
-
Soul Brothers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1991
-
Joe Longthorne, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Pan Pacific Music Camp's International Youth Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1991
-
The Song Company, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
SBS Youth Orchestra in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1990
-
Annual Celebrity Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1990
-
Katia & Marielle Labeque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1990
-
Katia & Marielle Labeque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1990
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra and Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Sydney Philharmonia Cantata Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1990
-
Inti Illimani, John Williams & Paco Pena in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1990
-
Sydney Philharmonia Cantata Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1990
-
Australian Youth Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1990
-
Celebration of the Spirit, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1990
-
Brandenburg Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1990
-
Sydney Bach Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1990
-
Mostly Mozart - Brandenburg Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1990
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir - Bel Canto Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1990
-
Elton John in Concert, National Tennis Centre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1990
-
Turandot, The Hills Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 22 November 1989
-
Australian Pops Orchestra, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1989
-
Primary Schools Choral Concerts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1989
-
Suzuki Graduation Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1989
-
Curlew River and the Prodigal Son, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 28 October 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1989
-
On the Broadwalk, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1989
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra and Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1989
-
A Salute to Verdi, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1989
-
Festival of Schools Instrumental Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1989
-
Viala Mead, Michael Howard & Nancy Uscher, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1989
-
The Superlights "Laser/Jazz Concert", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1989
-
Festival of Schools Instrumental Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1989
-
Barbara Cook - A Broadway Legend, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1989
-
An Evening with Harry Secombe, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1989
-
Recital - Liza Smith, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1989
-
A Night in Paris, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 1989
-
Variety in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1989
-
Recital - Kathryn Selby, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1989
-
Peter Sculthorpe's 60th Birthday Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1989
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1989
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1989
-
Dimitris Sgouros in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1989
-
English Baroque Soloists Monteverdi Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989
-
Piaf, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 February 1989
-
Les Miserables in Concert, Domain, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1989
-
The Fabulous Singlettes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 January 1989
-
Piaf, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Tognetti and Selby, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Piano Duets, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Combined Schools Choral Concert "F", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1988
-
Recital - Kathryn Selby, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1988
-
Combined Schools Choral Concert "E", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1988
-
Combined Schools Choral Concert "D", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1988
-
Combined Schools Choral Concert "C", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1988
-
Combined Schools Choral Concert "B", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1988
-
Debut Series - Miriam Gormley, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1988
-
Combined Schools Choral Concert "A", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1988
-
Debut Series - Stephen Bennett, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1988
-
Piaf, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 October 1988
-
David Meece Contemporary Gospel Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1988
-
Debut Series - Catherine Hewgill, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1988
-
Secondary Schools Choral Concert "A", Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1988
-
Kiri te Kanawa in Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1988
-
Combined Schools Instrumental "C" Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1988
-
Gagliano Trio, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
Borodin Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1988
-
Forms of Chopin - Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1988
-
Suzuki Talent Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1988
-
Combined Schools Instrumental "B" Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1988
-
Yehudi Menuhin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1988
-
Debut Series - Fiona Maconaghie, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1988
-
Mozart - Youthful Choral Masterpieces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1988
-
Broken Bay Diocesan Bicentennial Choral Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1988
-
Combined Schools Instrumental "A" Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1988
-
Ivo Pogorelich piano recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1988
-
Debut Series - Barry Ryan, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1988
-
The Academy of Ancient Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1988
-
The Academy of Ancient Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1988
-
42nd Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Public Schools Combined Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1988
-
Debut Series - Michael Kieran Harvey, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1988
-
Give My Regards to Broadway, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, May 1988
-
Lazar Berman Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1988
-
Behind the Beethoven Sonatas - Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1988
-
Lazar Berman Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1988
-
Debut Series - Jane Peters, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1988
-
Cliff Richard in Concert, Sports & Entertainment Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 1988
-
Labeque Sisters, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1988
-
Australian Pops Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1988
-
Nikola Subic Zrinski, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1988
-
Jennifer McGregor & Friends in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Mostly Mozart in Tasmania, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 19 January 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Mostly Mozart in Tasmania, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 January 1988
-
James Galway Concert for Peace, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Mostly Mozart in Tasmania, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 January 1988
-
Epson Children's Music Program - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Chamber Soloists of Sydney, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Kathryn Selby, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Gagliano Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Lindsay Trio, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australia Ensemble, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Children's Day, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1988
-
Gala Concert in memory of Peter Seymour and Nancy Clements, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
Stevie Wonder in Concert, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1987
-
Bad Tour, Parramatta, Parramatta, NSW, 21 November 1987
-
Cecile Ousset, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1987
-
The Seasons by Haydn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1987
-
Roman Vespers by Handel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1987
-
From Bach to Berio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
-
41st Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1987
-
Combined Australian Youth and Chamber Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1987
-
Sandi Patti in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1987
-
Frankl/Pauk/Kirshbaum, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1987
-
Paul Simon in Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1987
-
Four Coronation Anthems of 1727, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1987
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1987
-
La Traviata, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1987
-
Federation Australian Mandolin Ensemble, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Surprise Supper, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Young Mostly Mozart, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Wine Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Elton John: Tour de Force, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1986
-
J.S. Bach Christmas Oratorio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Mozart Concerto Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1986
-
40th Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1986
-
Concerted Effort, Sir Stanley Burbury Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 August 1986
-
Music of the European Renaissance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1986
-
Voice Prints, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 13 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Marisa Robles in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1986
-
Stephen Bishop-Kovacevich plays and conducts Beethoven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1986
-
Sonorities of strings and percussions, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1986
-
Time's Forelock, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 April 1986
-
Open Air Concert, Jubilee Lake, Golden Grove, SA, 6 April 1986
-
Easter Sunday Concert for Peace, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1986
-
Messiah, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 26 March 1986
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1986
-
Gidon Kremer presents Lockenhaus in Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1986
-
Gawrilloff / Deinzer / Palm / Canino, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1986
-
Music from Lockenhaus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1986
-
The Birds and the Bees and other creepie-crawlies, The Drama Studio, Mt Nelson, TAS, 21 February 1986
-
Sammy Davis, Jr, Hilton Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1986
-
Sammy Davis, Jr, The Hilton International, Adelaide, SA, 3 February 1986
-
Sammy Davis, Jr, Hilton Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Elton John: Tour de Force, Sports & Entertainment Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 1986
-
Tim Rice & Friends featuring Elaine Paige, Logan Campbell Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, 21 December 1985
-
Tim Rice & Friends featuring Elaine Paige, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 1985
-
Tim Rice & Friends featuring Elaine Paige, Michael Fowler Centre, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 December 1985
-
Tim Rice & Friends featuring Elaine Paige, Town Hall, Christchurch, New Zealand, 12 December 1985
-
Tim Rice & Friends featuring Elaine Paige, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 10 December 1985
-
Tim Rice & Friends featuring Elaine Paige, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1985
-
Tim Rice & Friends featuring Elaine Paige, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1985
-
Elektra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1985
-
Felicity Lott and Geoffrey Parsons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1985
-
Julie Anthony in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 October 1985
-
The Cutters, Grainstore Tavern, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1985
-
Royal Opera House Covent Garden Scholarship 1985, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1985
-
Celebrate the Tercentenary Year 1685-1985, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 6 October 1985
-
Sergio de Pieri, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1985
-
The Song Company, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 September 1985
-
Woody Herman in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1985
-
The Song Company at Six, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1985
-
39th Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1985
-
The Song Company at Six, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1985
-
Sutherland Horne Bonynge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1985
-
Sutherland Horne Bonynge, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 June 1985
-
The Song Company at Six, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1985
-
Nana Mouskouri in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1985
-
Keith Jarrett in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1985
-
Two Masterpieces of Dramatic Choral Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1985
-
Musical Heirs - A Celebration, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1985
-
J. S. Bach 1685-1750 300th Birthday Celebrations, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1985
-
J. S. Bach 1685-1750 300th Birthday Celebrations (1), Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1985
-
The Premier's Gala Concert, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Mari Kodama Organ Concert, Canberra Baptist Church, Kingston, ACT, 23 November 1984
-
Julio Iglesias, Sports & Entertainment Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1984
-
Stevie Ray Vaughan in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Music of the 120 Dance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Elizabeth Soderstrom and Geoffrey Parsons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1984
-
Sydney String Quartet - A Bennelong Programme , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1984
-
Sequoia String Quartet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 September 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir and Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Sunday Afternoon Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1984
-
Nelly Miricioiu, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Die Walkure Act 1, Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1984
-
Ivo Pogorelich, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Michele Campanella, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1984
-
Rolf Harris in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Eugene Sarbu and John Luxton , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1984
-
The Pointer Sisters, Apollo Stadium, Richmond, SA, 6 March 1984
-
The Regimental Band of the Coldstream Guards, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1984
-
Sky, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 4 March 1984
-
A Festival Band Spectacular, Memorial Drive, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
Elton John in Concert, Sports & Entertainment Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 February 1984
-
Japan Week Entertainment: Cultural Groups, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1984
-
Hiroshi Itsuki in Concert at The Sydney Opera House , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
David Bowie - The Serious Moonlight Tour, VFL Park, Mulgrave, VIC, 12 November 1983
-
David Bowie - The Serious Moonlight Tour, Adelaide Oval, North Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1983
-
From Emerald Hill to Princes Bridge, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1983
-
Cleo Laine, John Dankworth & the John Dankworth Quartet, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, August 1983
-
The Flying Dutchman, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1983
-
Frankl/Pauk/Kirshbaum, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1983
-
Bushfire Benefit Variety Performance, Australian National University, Canberra School of Music, Canberra, ACT, 27 February 1983
-
The Flying Dutchman, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 1 February 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Putting on the Ritz, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1982
-
Strike Up the Band '82, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 October 1982
-
The King's Singers, Mayne Hall, St Lucia, QLD, 22 September 1982
-
The King's Singers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 20 September 1982
-
The King's Singers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1982
-
The King's Singers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1982
-
The King's Singers, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1982
-
The King's Singers, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 1982
-
The King's Singers, Odeon Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 September 1982
-
The King's Singers, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1982
-
The King's Singers, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 7 September 1982
-
My Kind of Music, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1982
-
Grimethorpe Colliery Brass Band, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1982
-
A Gala Night at the Theatre Royal, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 January 1982
-
Harry Secombe in Concert, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 December 1981
-
Ian Dury and the Blockheads in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 December 1981
-
Sammy Davis, Jr, Hilton Hotel, Sydney, NSW, December 1981
-
Sammy Davis, Jr, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, December 1981
-
Harry Secombe in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1981
-
Ian Dury and the Blockheads in Concert, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
HMAS Cerberus Diamond Jubilee Charity Concert, Southern Cross Cinema, HMAS Cerberus, Crib Point, VIC, 22 November 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 1981
-
Strike Up the Band '81, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 October 1981
-
Liza - In Concert, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1981
-
Liza - In Concert, Perth, Perth, WA, 2 October 1981
-
Frankie Lane, New South Wales, NSW, October 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 September 1981
-
Liza - In Concert, Regent Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
Liza - In Concert, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1981
-
Florence Henderson, New South Wales, NSW, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Albury, Albury, NSW, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Parramatta, Parramatta, NSW, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, September 1981
-
Billy Field and the Bad Habits Band, Cairns, Cairns, QLD, September 1981
-
The New Swingle Singers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 August 1981
-
The Cure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 16 August 1981
-
Australian Crawl, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 11 August 1981
-
Joe Cocker, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 August 1981
-
The Four Aces, New South Wales, NSW, August 1981
-
Demis Roussos, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, July 1981
-
Demis Roussos, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, July 1981
-
Demis Roussos, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, July 1981
-
Demis Roussos, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, July 1981
-
Demis Roussos, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, July 1981
-
Joe Cocker, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, July 1981
-
Joe Cocker, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, July 1981
-
Joe Cocker, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, July 1981
-
Joe Cocker, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, July 1981
-
Joe Cocker, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, July 1981
-
Julio Iglesias, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 1981
-
Julio Iglesias, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, June 1981
-
RAAF Band, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 May 1981
-
The Pointer Sisters, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 1981
-
Billy Joel, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, May 1981
-
Billy Joel, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, May 1981
-
Billy Joel, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, May 1981
-
Billy Joel, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, May 1981
-
Billy Joel, Logan Campbell Centre, Auckland, New Zealand, May 1981
-
Guy Mitchell, New South Wales, NSW, May 1981
-
Moira Anderson, New South Wales, NSW, April 1981
-
Mary O'Hara, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1981
-
Fidelio - In Concert, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, March 1981
-
Al Martino, New South Wales, NSW, February 1981
-
2NX Australia Day Concert, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 January 1981
-
The Police, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1981
-
UK Squeeze, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1981
-
Gary Numan, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1981
-
Hall and Oates, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1981
-
The Romantics, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1981
-
The Cure, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1981
-
New Year's Eve Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1980
-
Strike up the Band, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 10 November 1980
-
The Lord Mayor's 16th Command Performance, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 October 1980
-
Songs From the Shows, Nova, Queanbeyan, NSW, 26 July 1980
-
The Passion of Our Lord, Hobart Town Hall, Hobart, TAS, 2 May 1980
-
Keith Michell in Concert, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 January 1980
-
Demis Roussos, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1979
-
Marcia Hines in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 July 1979
-
Village People, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1979
-
Village People, Pavilion Theatre, Beenleigh, QLD, 30 May 1979
-
Village People, Hordern Pavilion, Moore Park, NSW, 28 May 1979
-
Bette Midler in Concert, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 November 1978
-
Manhatten Transfer, Hilton On The Park, East Melbourne , VIC, 25 October 1978
-
Fourth and final concert of the 1978 subscription series, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 September 1978
-
Youth Concert (sixth and final concert of the subscription series), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1978
-
Youth Concerts (5th concert of the subscription series), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1978
-
John Paul Young: Love is in the Air, Collie, Collie, WA, 26 July 1978
-
John Paul Young: Love is in the Air, Bunbury, Bunbury, WA, 25 July 1978
-
John Paul Young: Love is in the Air, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 23 July 1978
-
John Paul Young: Love is in the Air, Merredin, Merredin, WA, 22 July 1978
-
John Paul Young: Love is in the Air, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 21 July 1978
-
John Paul Young: Love is in the Air, Geraldton, Geraldton, WA, 18 July 1978
-
Youth Concerts (third concert of the youth subscription series), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 5 July 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 1 July 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Collie, Collie, WA, 30 June 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Bunbury, Bunbury, WA, 29 June 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Merredin, Merredin, WA, 27 June 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Wongan Hills, Wongan Hills, WA, 26 June 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Mount Newman, Newman, WA, 24 June 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Geraldton, Geraldton, WA, 23 June 1978
-
The Harry Secombe Variety Show, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1978
-
Australian Youth Orchestra (1st family concert of the 1978 series), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1978
-
Youth Concerts (second concert of the subscription series) , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
-
Second Concert of the 1978 subscription series , Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 May 1978
-
Ivan Rebroff in Concert, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1978
-
Youth Concert (1st concert of the subcription series), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1978
-
Michael Tippett Concert, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 23 February 1978
-
Read My Lips, Roxy Theatre, West Hollywood, United States of America, 1978
-
Ivan Rebroff in Concert, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1978
-
Ivan Rebroff in Concert, Perth, Perth, WA, 1978
-
Ivan Rebroff in Concert, Tasmania, TAS, 1978
-
Ivan Rebroff in Concert, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1978
-
Ivan Rebroff in Concert, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1978
-
Ivan Rebroff in Concert, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 1978
-
Messiah, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 December 1977
-
Missa Solemnis, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1977
-
War Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1977
-
Orpheus, Great Hall National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 22 November 1977
-
Ladies and Gentlemen, Marcia Hines, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 August 1977
-
Sammy Davis, Jr, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1977
-
The Sicilian Vespers, Cambridge Guildhall, Cambridge, England, 20 March 1977
-
An Evening with Harry Secombe, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 7 February 1977
-
Marcia Hines in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 November 1976
-
Billy Joel, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1976
-
Ivan Rebroff, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1976
-
Ivan Rebroff, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 28 August 1976
-
Ivan Rebroff, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1976
-
Ivan Rebroff, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 August 1976
-
Say it with Music, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1976
-
Marcia Hines in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 8 May 1976
-
Ivan Rebroff, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1976
-
Ivan Rebroff, Tasmania, TAS, 1976
-
Ivan Rebroff, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1976
-
Petite Messe Solonnelle, Great Hall National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1976
-
Messiah, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 1976
-
Messiah, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1975
-
Neil Sedaka in Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1975
-
The Genius of Ray Charles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 1975
-
ABC Youth Series (in the sixth concert), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1975
-
Rostrum '75 Pre-Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1975
-
ABC Youth Series (in the fifth concert), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 July 1975
-
ABC Youth Series (in the fourth concert), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1975
-
ABC Youth Series (in the third concert), Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 1975
-
Zurich Chamber Orchestra, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1975
-
ABC Youth Series (in the second concert), Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1975
-
ABC Youth Series (in the first concert), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1975
-
The Proms (in the third and final), Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1975
-
The Proms (in the second), Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1975
-
The Proms (in the first), Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1975
-
An Evening with Harry Secombe, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, February 1975
-
Kamahl in Concert, Regional Victoria Touring, VIC, 12 January 1975
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1975
-
The smooth rich sounds of Kamahl, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1974
-
Idomeneo, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 October 1974
-
New York Philharmonic and Leonard Bernstein, Malvern Town Hall, Malvern, VIC, 27 August 1974
-
Frank Sinatra in Concert, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1974
-
Frida Boccara in Concert, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1974
-
The Red Sea, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 1973
-
Royal Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1973
-
Santana in Concert, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1973
-
Kamahl at the Capitol, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 10 May 1973
-
The Rolling Stones in Concert, Kooyong Centre Court, Kooyong, VIC, 17 February 1973
-
David and a Golden Throne, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1972
-
The Academy of St Martin in the Fields, London, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1972
-
An Evening With Judith Durham, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1972
-
Rock Concert, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 31 December 1971
-
Concert with George Dreyfus, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 20 December 1971
-
Rock Concert, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 19 December 1971
-
Zurich Chamber Orchestra, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 May 1971
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1970
-
1970 Choral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1970
-
The ABC Choral Concert Season 1970, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1970
-
The ABC Choral Concert Season 1970, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1970
-
Sammy Davis, Jr, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1970
-
Jose Feliciano In Concert, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1970
-
1969 Choral Concert Season, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1969
-
Resurrection, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 September 1969
-
The Childhood of Christ, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1969
-
Don Partridge with The Buskers, Manchester Free Trade Hall, Manchester, Lancashire, England, 21 May 1969
-
A Musical Evening, Raheen, Kew, VIC, 28 March 1969
-
Tasmanian Orchestra 21st Anniversary, Hobart City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 1969
-
The Pecsi Hungarian Gypsy Orchestra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1968
-
Marlene Dietrich, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1968
-
Canberra Spring Festival - Musica Viva - Concert, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 October 1967
-
Canberra Spring Festival - Musica Viva - Cremona Quartet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 October 1967
-
Canberra Spring Festival - Musica Viva - New Sydney Woodwind Quintet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 October 1967
-
Canberra Spring Festival - Musica Viva- Pierrot Lunaire, Op. 21, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 October 1967
-
Canberra Spring Festival - Musica Viva - Austral String Quartet and Sydney Woodwind Quartet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 1967
-
Canberra Spring Festival - Musica Viva - Vegh Quartet, Playhouse, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 1967
-
Canberra Spring Festival - Musica Viva - Camerata Bern, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 September 1967
-
The Seasons, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1967
-
Lamento di Arianna / Il Combattimento di Tancredi e Clorinda, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1967
-
The Creation, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1966
-
Beethoven Symphony No. 9 (choral), Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1966
-
Requiem, Wilson Hall, Parkville, VIC, 15 May 1966
-
Isabelle Nef, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1966
-
Bandstand of Stars, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1966
-
Louis Kentner, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
-
Requiem Mass (Grande Messe des Morts) , Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 10 March 1966
-
The Rolling Stones in Concert, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 February 1966
-
Peter, Paul and Mary, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1965
-
Mid-day Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1965
-
Free Orchestral Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1965
-
A.B.C. Youth Concert, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 May 1965
-
Grand Charity Concert, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1965
-
War Requiem, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 1965
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 December 1964
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 November 1964
-
Variety Concert, Westbury Town Hall, Westbury, TAS, 19 September 1964
-
Ray Charles In Concert, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1964
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 August 1964
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1964
-
Frances Bible, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 July 1964
-
The Beatles, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1964
-
The Beatles, Majestic Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 27 June 1964
-
The Beatles, Dunedin Town Hall, Dunedin, New Zealand, 26 June 1964
-
The Beatles, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 24 June 1964
-
The Beatles, Wellington Town Hall, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 June 1964
-
The Beatles, Sydney Stadium, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 18 June 1964
-
The Beatles, Festival Hall, West Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1964
-
The Beatles, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 12 June 1964
-
Concertino for Pianoforte & String Orchestra ; Lamentations of Jeremiah ; Vision of Christ-Phoenix for Organ ; Phantasma for String Orchestra ; Irkanda IV for Solo Violin ; Concerto Grosso for Violin, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1964
-
Trio for Violin, Viola and Violoncello ; Laudes ; Quartet for Flute, Oboe, Clarinet and Bassoon ; Quatuor pour la fin du temps ; String Quartet No. 4, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1964
-
Essay for String Quartet ; Four Holy Sonnets of John Donne, for Baritone and Pianoforte ; Las Alboradas ; Pierrot Lunaire ; From Within Looking Out, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1964
-
Ingrid Haebler, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 March 1964
-
Garden Concert of Italian Music, The Gardens, Medindie, SA, 25 February 1964
-
A Concert in Honour of Dame Sybil Thorndike, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 14 April 1963
-
Royal Command Performance, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 1963
-
Royal Music Festival, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 1963
-
Open Air Concert, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 20 January 1963
-
St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1963
-
A Concert, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 December 1962
-
Interstate Eisteddfod, Y.W.C.A. Hall, North Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1962
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 November 1961
-
Variety Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 November 1961
-
Grand Variety Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 September 1961
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 August 1961
-
Abbey Simon, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 May 1961
-
Grand Celebrity Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 April 1961
-
Kenneth McKellar, Albert Hall, Launceston, TAS, 1961
-
Messiah, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1961
-
June Bronhill Celebrity Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 December 1960
-
Paul Robeson in Concert, Midland Railway Goods Shed, Midland, WA, 2 December 1960
-
Paul Robeson in Concert, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1960
-
Paul Robeson in Concert, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1960
-
Paul Robeson in Concert, Odeon Theatre, Unley, SA, 24 November 1960
-
Paul Robeson in Concert, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1960
-
Paul Robeson in Concert, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1960
-
Messiah, Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 1 November 1960
-
Paul Robeson in Concert, Festival Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 15 October 1960
-
Treasures of Music, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 September 1960
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 1960
-
Henry Wood Promenade Concerts , Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 18 August 1960
-
The Henry Wood Promenade Concerts, Royal Albert Hall, London, Greater London, England, 23 July 1960
-
Musical Reception to June Bronhill, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 July 1960
-
Barrier Industrial Unions' Band First Celebrity Subscription Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 June 1960
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 May 1960
-
Loretto School Concert, Loretto School, Musselburgh, East Lothian, Scotland, 26 March 1960
-
Children's Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
-
Opening Concert Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1959
-
A Night in Vienna, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 August 1958
-
David Oistrakh, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 30 June 1958
-
Ramblers' Revue Concert, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 June 1958
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 May 1958
-
Sonata in G minor, Op. 5 No. 2 ; Sonata in One Movement ; Sonata in A ; Sonata, Op. 6, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1958
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 April 1958
-
Celebrity Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 March 1958
-
Music for the People, Royal Botanical Gardens Victoria - Melbourne Gardens, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
The Most Show, South Australia, SA, 1958
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 November 1957
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 November 1957
-
William Clauson, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 October 1957
-
Stars of Mobil Quest, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 September 1957
-
Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 September 1957
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 August 1957
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 August 1957
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 May 1957
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 May 1957
-
Grand Farewell Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 April 1957
-
Parrenin String Quartet, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 March 1957
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 November 1956
-
Haydn's Creation, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 November 1956
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 November 1956
-
Philharmonic Choir Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 August 1956
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 August 1956
-
Grand Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 June 1956
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 May 1956
-
Miklos Gafni, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 5 May 1956
-
St Patrick's Day Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 March 1956
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 November 1955
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 November 1955
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 August 1955
-
Patrick O'Hagan Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 August 1955
-
Die Fledermaus, Myer Mural Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1955
-
Swing High 1955, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 1955
-
Flood Relief Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 March 1955
-
Stars of Mobil Quest Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 September 1954
-
Salute to Rhythm, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 September 1954
-
Swing High 1954, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 March 1954
-
Deaf and Dumb Institute Annual Concert, Waratah Deaf and Dumb Institute, Waratah, NSW, 30 November 1952
-
A Night of Opera, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1952
-
A Night at the Opera, Armidale Town Hall, Armidale, NSW, 28 October 1952
-
Grand Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 October 1952
-
Paul Badura-Skoda, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 16 August 1952
-
Show Business, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 June 1952
-
Show Business, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 May 1952
-
St Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 16 March 1952
-
Annual Concert: Orchestra / Vocal Ensemble / Ballet: Brolga the Dancer / Choir / Song / Pageant / A Gentleman of Verona Comes A-Wooing, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 10 October 1951
-
Monster Vaudeville and Concert, Memorial Oval, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 September 1951
-
Marist Brothers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 August 1951
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 May 1951
-
St Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 March 1951
-
Messiah, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 November 1950
-
Marist Brothers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 August 1950
-
Gyorgy Sandor, Pianist, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1950
-
Campoli Recitals, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1950
-
Campoli Recitals, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1950
-
Campoli Recitals, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1950
-
SA Symphony Orchestra Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1949
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1949
-
A Night of Merriment and Joy, Palais de Danse, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 January 1949
-
Old Time Dancers, North Mine Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 January 1949
-
Grand Welcome Home Dance (To Holidaymakers), Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 January 1949
-
Bell's Jazz Band, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 December 1948
-
Convent Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 December 1948
-
The Messiah, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 December 1948
-
Quartette Club Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 October 1948
-
John Fullard Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 June 1948
-
Musica Viva Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 June 1948
-
Quartette Club Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 April 1948
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1948
-
St. John's and Convent Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 December 1947
-
Quartette Club Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 November 1947
-
Smilers' Club Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 May 1947
-
Sunnysiders Revue Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 March 1947
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1947
-
Convent Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 December 1946
-
Quartette Club Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 November 1946
-
Marist Brothers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 September 1946
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 March 1946
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 25 December 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 December 1945
-
Marist Brothers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 December 1945
-
Convent Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 December 1945
-
Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 4 December 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 November 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 20 November 1945
-
Opportunity Concert, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1945
-
Quartette Club Jubilee Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 November 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 1945
-
Grand Concert, Windsor Presbyterian Church, Windsor, QLD, 26 October 1945
-
ABC War Funds Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 October 1945
-
Patriotic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 October 1945
-
The Royal New Zealand Air Force Band, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 October 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1945
-
Opportunity Concert, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 28 September 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert by Vario Trio, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1945
-
Concert in Aid of Anzac House Appeal, Postal Institute Recreation Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1945
-
The People's Music Concert, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 August 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1945
-
4BK and 4AK Gala Community Show, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 22 August 1945
-
Concert for the Forces, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 1945
-
Concert for the Forces, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 August 1945
-
Brisbane Symphony Orchestra conducted by Dr Malcolm Sargent, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1945
-
4BK and 4AK Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1945
-
4BK and 4AK Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1945
-
Gracie Fields, City Hall, Hobart, TAS, 25 July 1945
-
4BK and 4AK Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1945
-
Opportunity Concert, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 July 1945
-
4BK and 4AK Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1945
-
Free Concert for the Forces, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1945
-
Gala Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert by Melodia Trio, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 July 1945
-
Fourth Concert of Brisbane Symphony Orchestra, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1945
-
Grand Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 30 June 1945
-
Third concert of Brisbane Symphony Orchestra, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 June 1945
-
Brisbane Grammar School Annual Concert, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 19 June 1945
-
4BK and 4AK Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1945
-
Second concert of Brisbane Symphony Orchestra, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1945
-
Gracie Fields, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 June 1945
-
Concert by Lyndall Hendrickson, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1945
-
Grand Gay Nineties Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1945
-
Concert, Naval House , Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert by Vario Trio, Lord Mayor's Reception Rooms, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 June 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 29 May 1945
-
Second Free Open Air Orchestral Concert, Albert Park, Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1945
-
Masonic Empire Celebrations, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1945
-
Salute to Victory, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 26 May 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 25 May 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 1945
-
War Funds Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 15 May 1945
-
Grand Patriotic Concert, Railway Institute, Spring Hill, QLD, 15 May 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1945
-
Grand Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert by Melodia Trio, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1945
-
Youth Fund Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1945
-
A Musical Matinee, Lady Mayoress Reception Room, City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 April 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 April 1945
-
4BK Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 April 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1945
-
4BK Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1945
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 March 1945
-
Australia's Amateur Hour, Lyric Theatre, West End, QLD, 15 March 1945
-
The Victory Show, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1945
-
4BK Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 1945
-
Grand Concert and Review, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 March 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 March 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 February 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 February 1945
-
Civic Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 February 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 30 January 1945
-
Free Forces Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 15 January 1945
-
Chamber Music Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 January 1945
-
Sisters of Mercy Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 December 1944
-
Marist Brothers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 November 1944
-
Smilers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 September 1944
-
Silver City Players' Club Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 September 1944
-
Sturt Centenary Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 August 1944
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 1944
-
Smilers' Club Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 October 1943
-
Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 August 1943
-
Red Cross Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 June 1943
-
Red Cross Central Queen Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 June 1943
-
Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 May 1943
-
B.I.U. Band Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 May 1943
-
Parade of Nations, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 April 1943
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1943
-
Marist Brothers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 December 1942
-
Tivoli Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 September 1942
-
Concert to Help Boys' Club, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 August 1942
-
Smilers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 June 1942
-
Jubilee Concert for Bishop Fox, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 June 1942
-
Smilers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 May 1942
-
Smilers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 April 1942
-
Quest for Talent Gala Night, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 March 1942
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 16 March 1942
-
Children's Xmas Cheer Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 December 1941
-
Marist Brothers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1941
-
Jack Bargwanna Pupils' Recital, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 December 1941
-
Red Cross Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 December 1941
-
Convent Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 December 1941
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 December 1941
-
The Messiah, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 November 1941
-
Red Cross Variety Afternoon, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 November 1941
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1941
-
Schools' Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 October 1941
-
College Queen Crowning Ceremony, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 September 1941
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 August 1941
-
Concert for Queen of Industry, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 August 1941
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 July 1941
-
Queen of Industry Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 July 1941
-
Spitfire Varieties, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 July 1941
-
Philharmonic Society Concert for Red Cross, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 June 1941
-
Radio Parade of 1941, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1941
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 May 1941
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 April 1941
-
Royce Beavis at the Palais de Danse , Palais de Danse, Broken Hill, NSW, 5 April 1941
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1941
-
Jack Bargwanna Pupils' Recital, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1940
-
Marist Brothers' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 December 1940
-
Sparkling Entertainment by the Renowned Marist College Boys, Nasco House, Brisbane, QLD, 9 December 1940
-
Seventh Grand Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 December 1940
-
Bessie Dougall's Students' Concert, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 December 1940
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 December 1940
-
Red Cross Community Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 1940
-
Armistice Concert , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 November 1940
-
Dance for Youth Welfare Movement, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 November 1940
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 October 1940
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 October 1940
-
Smilers' Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 October 1940
-
Final Celebrity Orchestral Concert , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1940
-
Concert for Youth Welfare Movement, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 September 1940
-
Fifth Celebrity Orchestral Concert , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 1940
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 September 1940
-
Fourth Celebrity Orchestral Concert , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1940
-
Army Queen Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 August 1940
-
Philharmonic Society Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 1940
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 July 1940
-
Celebrity Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 1940
-
Third Celebrity Orchestral Concert , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1940
-
War Charities' Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 July 1940
-
Grand Patriotic Concert and The Magic Suit, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1940
-
Gladys Moncrieff/Lionello Cecil Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 June 1940
-
Australia's Queen of Song Gladys Moncrieff, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 1940
-
Second Celebrity Orchestral Concert , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 May 1940
-
Maria Markan/Kenneth Neate Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 May 1940
-
Celebrity Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1940
-
War Funds Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1940
-
War Fundraiser 2, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, May 1940
-
Quartette Club Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 April 1940
-
First Celebrity Orchestral Concert , Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 16 April 1940
-
Harold Williams Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 March 1940
-
Irish National Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 March 1940
-
Saint Patrick's Night Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 1940
-
Barrier Citizens' Band Concert, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 March 1940
-
War Fundraiser 1, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1940
-
Back to Palais, Palais de Danse, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 February 1940
-
A.B.C. Community Concert in Aid of Patriotic Funds, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 February 1940
-
Messiah, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1939
-
Popular Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 November 1939
-
Armistice Concert in Aid of Welfare of 2nd A.I.F. Garrison Battalion and Militia, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 November 1939
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 October 1939
-
Concert in Aid of the Polish Red Cross, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 1939
-
John Brownlee, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1939
-
Fifth Grand Concert by Metropolitan Symphony Orchestra, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 1939
-
The Creation Choral Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1939
-
Brisbane Symphony Orchestra conducted by Dr Malcolm Sargent, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1939
-
Gala Concert by Richard Crooks, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 15 July 1939
-
Vienna Mozart Boys' Choir, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1939
-
Empire Day 1939 Celebration, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 1939
-
Grand Concert, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 1939
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 September 1938
-
Jim Davidson's ABC Dance Band, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 March 1938
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1938
-
Lauri and Dorothy Kennedy in Concert, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 8 February 1938
-
Union Band Farewell Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 January 1938
-
Motley, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 November 1937
-
The Comedy Harmonists, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, October 1937
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 July 1937
-
Smilers' Concert at Crystal Theatre, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 May 1937
-
Catholic Schools' Association Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 May 1937
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1937
-
Let's Pretend, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 November 1936
-
Crowning of Queen of Catholic Schools, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 November 1936
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 July 1936
-
Concert, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1936
-
North School Band Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1936
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1936
-
Gertrude Johnson Return Concert, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1935
-
Leo Cherniavsky Violin Recital, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 July 1935
-
Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 May 1935
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 March 1935
-
Benefit Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 July 1934
-
Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 June 1934
-
Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1934
-
Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 May 1934
-
Benefit Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 May 1934
-
Empire Day Celebration, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 May 1934
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 March 1934
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert/Kathleen Aroon, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 1933
-
What a Night, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 1932
-
Empire Day Celebration, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 May 1932
-
Irish National Concert/Larry O'More, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1932
-
Lillian Skinner's Annual Juvenile Concert, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1931
-
Ruby McDonald Violin Recital, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 December 1931
-
Bremner Pupils' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 November 1931
-
Dr. Fox's Consecration Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 September 1931
-
Broken Hill Orchestra Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 September 1931
-
Musicians' Union Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 August 1931
-
Broken Hill Orchestra Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 May 1931
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1931
-
Cathedral Jubilee Violin Recital, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 August 1930
-
Let's Go, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 August 1930
-
Jan Kubelik Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 June 1930
-
Backhaus, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 May 1930
-
Unemployed Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 26 April 1930
-
Unemployed Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 March 1930
-
St. Patrick's Day Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 March 1930
-
Kubelik Season Australia (1930), Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 January 1930
-
Harold Williams Concert, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 23 October 1929
-
Concert and Prize Distribution, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 29 June 1929
-
Romeo and Juliet / Lucia di Lammermoor / Rigoletto, London, London, England, 10 February 1924
-
Madame D'Alvarez, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1922
-
Grand classical Concert, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1921
-
Farewell Concert by Gertrude Johnson, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1920
-
Lucia di Lammermoor, New Zealand, New Zealand, 25 August 1920
-
Digger - Pierrots, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1920
-
The Diggers; N.Z. Divisional Pierrots, New Zealand, New Zealand, 1920
-
Good Friday Night - Annual Festival of Sacred Music, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1919
-
Good Friday Night - Concert of Sacred Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1919
-
Italian Grand Opera Night in aid of the Italian Red Cross Fund, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1918
-
Good Friday Night - Concert of Sacred Music, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1918
-
Good Friday Night Concert of Sacred Songs, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1917
-
Good Friday Night - Concert of Sacred Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1917
-
Catholic Club Entertainment, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1915
-
A Complimentary Entertainment to Harry Leston, Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1915
-
Mt. Erin & Nabawah Concert, Nabawah, Nabawah, WA, 11 December 1912
-
Two Concerts by pupils of William Silver, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1912
-
Sacred Concerts, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1912
-
Grand Concert, Semaphore Town Hall, Semaphore, SA, 17 July 1907
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 25 July 1906
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 1906
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 11 August 1905
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 28 July 1905
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 14 July 1905
-
People's Entertainment, Queen's Hall, Perth, WA, 5 June 1905
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 11 May 1905
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 14 April 1905
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 23 March 1905
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 16 November 1904
-
The Blind Musicians, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 August 1904
-
The Austral Guards' Band, Queen's Hall, Perth, WA, 26 July 1904
-
Concert at Subiaco, Anglican Hall, Subiaco, WA, 13 July 1904
-
Y.M.C.A. Glee Club and Literary Society Complimentary Concert, YWCA Hall (1903-1927), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1904
-
Smoke Concert, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 8 July 1904
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 10 June 1904
-
Claremont Parish Hall Entertainment, Claremont Parish Hall, Claremont, WA, 25 September 1903
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 16 September 1903
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 1 September 1903
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Concert Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 July 1903
-
Promenade Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 10 November 1902
-
Rational Concert, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 9 November 1902
-
Melba Australian Concert Tour Second Concert, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1902
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Concert Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 September 1902
-
Weekend Concert, Queen's Hall (1900-1912), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1902
-
St. Patrick's Concert and Dramatic Entertainment, St. Brigid's Hall, Midland, WA, 17 March 1902
-
Haydn's Third (Imperial) Mass, St. Francis' Church, Haymarket, NSW, 25 December 1901
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 October 1901
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 September 1901
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 14 August 1901
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 31 July 1901
-
Rational Concert, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Fremantle, WA, 19 May 1901
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 May 1901
-
Benefit Concert for John Ryan, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 3 April 1901
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 3 April 1901
-
An Irish Concert, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 1901
-
Sacred Concert, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 December 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 19 December 1900
-
Military Concert, Queen's Hall, Perth, WA, 30 November 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 28 November 1900
-
Rational Concert, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Fremantle, WA, 25 November 1900
-
Royal Italian Amateur Mandolin Society Concert, Centenary Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1900
-
Organ Recital and Concert, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 17 October 1900
-
Waterloo or the Old Veteran / Concert / Pickwick , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1900
-
Great Rational Concert, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Fremantle, WA, 30 September 1900
-
Smoke Concert, Professional Musicians' Benefit Association Club Rooms, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 22 August 1900
-
St. Paul's Hall Entertainment, St. Paul's Hall, West Perth, WA, 21 August 1900
-
Perth Town Hall Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 11 August 1900
-
Shearer's Hall Concert, Shearer Memorial Hall, Perth, WA, 9 August 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 18 July 1900
-
St. Paul's Hall Entertainment, St. Paul's Hall, West Perth, WA, 17 July 1900
-
Victoria Park Town Hall Entertainment, Victoria Park Town Hall, Burswood, WA, 17 July 1900
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 July 1900
-
Mechanic's Institute Concert, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 12 July 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 20 June 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 16 May 1900
-
Indian Famine Relief Fund Concert, Pearse's Hall, East Fremantle, WA, 20 April 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 19 April 1900
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 April 1900
-
Concert, Waverley Hall, Waverley, NSW, 28 March 1900
-
Entertainment / The Osborne Waiter, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 27 February 1900
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 22 November 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 13 September 1899
-
The Jubilee Commemorative Ode, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1899
-
Grand Fair and Social, Masonic Hall (1890-1970), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 17 August 1899
-
Benefit Concert for Harry Sheeran, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 16 August 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 12 July 1899
-
Frankland Benefit Entertainment, Queen's Hall, Perth, WA, 22 June 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 14 June 1899
-
Queen's Hall Entertainment, Queen's Hall, Perth, WA, 20 May 1899
-
Victoria Hall Entertainment, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 10 May 1899
-
Opening Ceremony Concert, Queen's Hall, Perth, WA, 13 April 1899
-
A Night in Japan, St. Alban's Hall, Highgate, WA, 11 April 1899
-
Charity Concert, Midland Railway Goods Shed, Midland, WA, 22 March 1899
-
Fremantle Town Hall Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 March 1899
-
St. George's Hall Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 18 March 1899
-
St. Brigid's School Concert, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 17 March 1899
-
Wesley Church Concert, Wesley Church, Fremantle, WA, 16 February 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 15 February 1899
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 30 January 1899
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 28 January 1899
-
St. Alban's Hall Entertainment, St. Alban's Hall, Highgate, WA, 23 January 1899
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 18 January 1899
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 12 January 1899
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 26 December 1898
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 December 1898
-
Dora Taylor's Concert, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 November 1898
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 October 1898
-
Victoria Hall Entertainment, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 28 September 1898
-
St. George's Hall Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 24 September 1898
-
Cremorne Gardens Entertainment, Cremorne Gardens, Perth, WA, 24 September 1898
-
Benefit to Mr. Jas. C. Bain, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 9 September 1898
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 7 September 1898
-
Victoria Hall Entertainment, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 7 September 1898
-
St. Patrick's Concert and Dramatic Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 August 1898
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 June 1898
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 June 1898
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1898
-
Cremorne Gardens Entertainment, Cremorne Gardens, Perth, WA, 21 February 1898
-
Victoria Hall Entertainment, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 December 1897
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 December 1897
-
Children's Concert, Oddfellows Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 December 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 December 1897
-
The Lobgesang, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 20 September 1897
-
The Coming Man, Oddfellow's Hall, Leederville, WA, 30 August 1897
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 28 August 1897
-
St. John's Mission Hall Entertainment, St. John's Mission Hall, Beaconsfield, WA, 25 August 1897
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 12 August 1897
-
Grand Benefit Concert in Aid of Two Firemen, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 15 July 1897
-
Grand Concert in Aid of the Roman Catholic School, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 13 July 1897
-
Fire Disaster Relief Fund: Grand Complimentary Benefit, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 12 May 1897
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 May 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 26 April 1897
-
Grand Opening Sacred Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 16 April 1897
-
Roman Catholic Convent Schools Concert, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 2 March 1897
-
Indian Famine Fund Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 1 March 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 1 March 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 February 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 January 1897
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 January 1897
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 16 January 1897
-
Coolgardie Cricket Club Grand Continental Concert, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 12 January 1897
-
First Grand Fashionable Friday Night Concert, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 8 January 1897
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; Walter Brownlow, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 18 December 1896
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Large Dining Hall, Fremantle, WA, 9 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Sam Kee's Laundry', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 8 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 5 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Othello', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 2 December 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 25 November 1896
-
Complimentary Benefit to Mr C. J. Perlstein, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 25 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 18 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 14 November 1896
-
Benefit Concert to Mrs J. Arnot; 'My Uncle's Will.', Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 11 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 11 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Troublesome Double, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 7 November 1896
-
Grand Charity Concert for St John of God's Hospital, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 6 November 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; 'Ginger', Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 31 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Coming Man, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 28 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 26 October 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 25 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Coming Man, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 24 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy; The Indian , Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 19 October 1896
-
Benefit Concert; A Pair of Lunatics, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 19 October 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 18 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy , Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 14 October 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 11 October 1896
-
Variety; Concert; Comedy, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 10 October 1896
-
Sacred and Jubilee Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 September 1896
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 5 September 1896
-
Written in the Sand; Miss Neva Carr Glynn benefit, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 30 July 1896
-
Mayoral Invitation Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 July 1896
-
Women's Christian Temperance Union Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 July 1896
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 July 1896
-
First Grand Drawing-Room Entertainment, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 1 July 1896
-
The H.A.C.B.S. Concert, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 June 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 3 May 1896
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 27 April 1896
-
South Australian Blind Asylum Inmates Concert, Coolgardie, Coolgardie, WA, 15 April 1896
-
Rational Concert, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 3 April 1896
-
Grand Rational Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 March 1896
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 March 1896
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 March 1896
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 February 1896
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 February 1896
-
Conversazione and Shakerpearian Entertainment, Wesley Hall, Perth, WA, 22 January 1896
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 January 1896
-
Temperance Hall Entertainment, St. Alban's Hall, Highgate, WA, 20 January 1896
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 January 1896
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 January 1896
-
Concert and Ball, Quigley's Assembly Rooms, Kalgoorlie, WA, 26 December 1895
-
Fremantle Town Hall Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 December 1895
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 1895
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 30 November 1895
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 29 November 1895
-
Entertainment / That Rascal Pat, Roman Catholic School House, Fremantle, WA, 27 November 1895
-
Irish National Foresters' Concert and Dance, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 September 1895
-
Hansen's Concert Party; Shaving Made Easy, The Club Hotel, Kalgoorlie, WA, 14 September 1895
-
White Feather Football Club Concert and Ball, Doyle's Hotel, White Feather (Kanowna), WA, 14 September 1895
-
Grand Popular Concert, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 24 August 1895
-
Popular Concert; 'Anatomy', Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 17 August 1895
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 3 August 1895
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 July 1895
-
Fremantle Town Hall Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 3 July 1895
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 June 1895
-
Concert, Tableau and Farce, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 18 June 1895
-
Hospital Concert and Ball, McKenzie and Strother's Store, Hannan's, WA, 15 April 1895
-
Popular Concert in aid of the Grange Cricket Club, Henley Beach Assembly Room, Henley Beach, SA, 29 March 1895
-
Concert and Variety Entertainment, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 March 1895
-
Benefit Performance to H. Evans Hughes, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 27 March 1895
-
St Patrick's Day Concert, Criterion Hotel, White Feather (Kanowna), WA, 17 March 1895
-
H. Evans Hughes Sixth Recital, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 March 1895
-
Fremantle Town Hall Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 3 March 1895
-
Temperance Hall Entertainment, Temperance Hall, Perth, WA, 20 February 1895
-
The Friendly Aid Society's Concert, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 17 January 1895
-
Fremantle United Friendly Societies Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 16 January 1895
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 January 1895
-
Boxing Night Concert, Business premises, Hannans, WA, 26 December 1894
-
Perth Town Hall Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 18 December 1894
-
St. George's Hall Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 17 December 1894
-
Ernst Crome Organ Recital, Johnston Memorial Congregational Church, Fremantle, WA, 14 December 1894
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 December 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 December 1894
-
Open Air Concert, White Feather, White Feather (Kanowna), WA, December 1894
-
Miss Pedley's Pupils' Concert, Manchester Unity Hall (Castlereagh Street), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1894
-
Perth Town Hall Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 28 September 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 September 1894
-
Fremantle Bicycle Club Entertainment, His Lordship's Larder Hotel, Fremantle, WA, 12 September 1894
-
Temperance Hall Entertainment, Temperance Hall, Perth, WA, 30 August 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 1894
-
Temperance Hall Entertainment, Temperance Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 August 1894
-
League Of The Cross Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 30 July 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 13 July 1894
-
Fremantle Town Hall Reunion and Concert, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 July 1894
-
United Lodge Concert, Beaconsfield Schoolroom, Beaconsfield, WA, 9 July 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 6 July 1894
-
St. George's Hall Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 6 July 1894
-
Scotch Concert, Shearer Memorial Hall, Perth, WA, 4 July 1894
-
Concert, Lecture Hall, Scots' Church, Fremantle, WA, 4 July 1894
-
Popular Concert, Bayley Street, Coolgardie, WA, June 1894
-
Miners' Institute Entertainment, Miners Institute, Southern Cross, WA, 30 May 1894
-
Manning Opera Company Fundraiser, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 1894
-
Manning Opera Company Benefit Concert, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 May 1894
-
Popular Concert, Unitarian Church, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 21 April 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 April 1894
-
Temperance Hall Entertainment, Temperance Hall, Perth, WA, 4 April 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 24 March 1894
-
Hibernian Concert, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 March 1894
-
Ballad Concert, Steam-ship Bullarra, Near Fremantle, WA, 15 March 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 March 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 3 March 1894
-
School Room Entertainment, School room, North Fremantle, WA, 2 March 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 24 February 1894
-
Fruit & Cake Fair Entertainment, Johnston Memorial Congregational Church, Fremantle, WA, 21 February 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 February 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 27 January 1894
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 6 January 1894
-
The Messiah, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 20 December 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 9 December 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 4 November 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 28 October 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 21 October 1893
-
28th Popular Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 21 October 1893
-
Benefit Performance to Mr. George Trimnell, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 19 October 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 19 October 1893
-
Choral Festival, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 17 October 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 October 1893
-
27th Popular Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 14 October 1893
-
Organ Recital and Sacred Concert, St John's Anglican Church, Fremantle, WA, 23 August 1893
-
Organ Recital and Sacred Concert, Johnston Memorial Congregational Church, Fremantle, WA, 8 August 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 July 1893
-
14th Popular Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 15 July 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 June 1893
-
10th Popular Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 17 June 1893
-
Public Meeting Entertainment, Johnston Memorial Congregational Church, Fremantle, WA, 14 June 1893
-
9th Popular Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 10 June 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 April 1893
-
St. George's Hall Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 17 April 1893
-
Valedictory To The Rev. Thos. Bird, Wesley Church, Fremantle, WA, 12 April 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 8 April 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 March 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 1893
-
St. Patrick's Social Entertainment, St Patrick's Hall, Perth, WA, 17 March 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 25 February 1893
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 31 January 1893
-
Sacred Christmas Concert, Coogee Palace Aquarium, Coogee, NSW, 25 December 1892
-
Fremantle Sailors' Rest Entertainment, Fremantle Sailors' Rest Hall, Fremantle, WA, 29 October 1892
-
Concert and Social, Wesley Church, Fremantle, WA, 13 September 1892
-
Benefit: Help the Widow and Orphans, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1892
-
A Grand Sacred Concert, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 12 June 1892
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 9 April 1892
-
Musical Entertainments, Fremantle, Fremantle, WA, 11 March 1892
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 15 February 1892
-
Newcastle Superior Public School Concert, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 14 December 1891
-
Subscription Concert, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 4 September 1891
-
Fremantle Lunatic Asylum Entertainment, Fremantle Lunatic Asylum, Fremantle, WA, 8 July 1891
-
Smoke Concert, Federal Hotel, Fremantle, WA, 1 June 1891
-
Opening Concert of the Federation Hall, Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1891
-
Herr Bohm's Grand Concert, Albert Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1891
-
Fremantle Town Hall Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 31 December 1890
-
Free Concert, Bondi Aquarium, Tamarama, NSW, 21 September 1890
-
Free Concert, Bondi Aquarium, Tamarama, NSW, 14 September 1890
-
Fremantle Town Hall Entertainment, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 3 September 1890
-
Royal Perth Yacht Club Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 20 August 1890
-
A Capital Concert Programme, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1890
-
Picturesque Concerts, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1890
-
Picturesque Concerts, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1890
-
Picturesque Concerts, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1890
-
Picturesque Concerts, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1889
-
Picturesque Concerts, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1889
-
Picturesque Concerts, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1889
-
Picturesque Concerts, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1889
-
Complimentary Smoke Concert, Victoria Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1889
-
Grand Sacred and Classical Concert, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1888
-
A Sacred and Classical Concert, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1887
-
Burns Club Concert, Protestant Hall, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1887
-
Sydney Liedertafel Concerts, Protestant Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1885
-
Tea Meeting and Concert, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 13 October 1885
-
Grand Concert, Temperance Hall (1859-1900), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1883
-
Sacred Concert, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 December 1880
-
Grand Instrumental and Vocal Concert, Protestant Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1880
-
Complimentary Benefit to Frank Lloyd, Temperance Hall (1859-1900), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1876
-
Sacred Concert, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 December 1875
-
Smithers Family Concert, Australian Hall (1872-1883), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1872
-
Mr Compton's Concert, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 6 March 1872
-
People's Concerts, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 10 June 1871
-
People's Concerts, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1871
-
Grand Vocal and Instrumental concert, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 24 May 1871
-
People's Concerts, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 1871
-
Grand Sacred Concert, Primitive Methodist Church, Newcastle, NSW, 19 May 1871
-
Tea Meeting and Concert, Congregational Schoolroom, Newcastle, NSW, 23 March 1871
-
A Concert, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1871
-
A Grand Concert of Sacred Music, Public School Buildings, Waratah, NSW, 9 February 1871
-
A Literary and Musical Entertainment, Congregational Schoolroom, Newcastle, NSW, 19 January 1871
-
Concert in City Hall, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 16 December 1870
-
Amateur Concert At the Paterson, Oddfellows' Hall, Paterson, NSW, 15 December 1870
-
A Grand Concert, Lambton Mechanics and Miners' Institute, Lambton, NSW, 13 December 1870
-
Tea and Musical Soiree, St John's Schoolroom, Wilberforce, NSW, 7 December 1870
-
Grand Juvenile and Teachers' Concert, Primitive Methodist Sabbath School, Lambton, NSW, 30 November 1870
-
Herr Franz Becker's Grand Vocal and Instrumental Concert, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 3 November 1870
-
Daughters of Temperance Concert, Oddfellows' Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1 November 1870
-
A Grand Vocal and Instrumental Concert, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 31 October 1870
-
A Grand Vocal and Instrumental Concert, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1870
-
Grand Sacred Concert, Presbyterian Church, West Wallsend, NSW, 13 September 1870
-
A Grand Concert, St Mary's School Room, The Hill, Newcastle, NSW, 12 August 1870
-
Concert, Congregational Schoolroom, Newcastle, NSW, 16 June 1870
-
Grand Concert in Aid of the sufferers of the Late Maitland Floods, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 1870
-
A Concert, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1870
-
A Grand Concert, Oddfellows' Hall, Wallsend, NSW, 25 March 1869
-
A Grand, Select Ball, Public School Buildings, Waratah, NSW, 31 December 1868
-
Quadrille Party, Royal Hotel, Newcastle, NSW, 26 December 1868
-
Advance, Newcastle, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 22 December 1868
-
Concert in Saint Luke's, Saint Luke's Church, Wallsend, NSW, 7 December 1868
-
Oddfellows' Concert, Oddfellows Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1868
-
A Concert, Lambton Mechanics and Miners' Institute, Lambton, NSW, 31 July 1868
-
Concert, Mechanic's Institute, Hamilton, NSW, 29 July 1868
-
Concert at Mechanic's Institute, Mechanic's Institute, Hamilton, NSW, 30 June 1868
-
Grand Secular Concert, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1868
-
Grand Secular Concert, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 15 June 1868
-
Grand Musical Entertainment, Public School Buildings, Waratah, NSW, 3 June 1868
-
Concert at Mechanic's Institute, Mechanic's Institute, Hamilton, NSW, 27 May 1868
-
Grand Amateur Concert, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1868
-
Promenade Concert, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 6 March 1868
-
Concert Hall!, Post Office Hotel, Newcastle, NSW, 11 June 1867
-
Entertainment & Concert by the Original Amateur Christy Minstrels, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1866
-
Elijah, Masonic Hall (1840-1890), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1861
-
Par Excellence, The Shamrock Concert Hall, Bendigo, VIC, 3 December 1859
-
Saint John's Total Abstinence Society Musical Entertainment, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 12 January 1857
-
English Opera Company Performance, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 20 August 1856
-
English Opera Company Performance, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 18 August 1856
-
Musical Festival in Commemoration of the Peace, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 14 July 1856
-
Boulanger's Concert, Court House, West Maitland, NSW, 25 June 1856
-
Temple of Concord Musical Party, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 24 June 1856
-
Boulanger's Concert, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 21 June 1856
-
Madame Anne Bishop's Concert, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 30 March 1856
-
Madame Anne Bishop's Concert, Sir William Denison Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 27 March 1856
-
Madame Anne Bishop's Concert, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 25 March 1856
-
Madame Anne Bishop's Concert, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 17 March 1856
-
Anniversary of the foundation of the colony, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 28 January 1856
-
Sisters of Charity Music Festival, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 14 January 1856
-
Musical Party in the Temple of Concord, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 31 December 1855
-
Grand Concert of Vocal and Instrumental Music, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 7 November 1854
-
Mr F.E. Lees's Grand Evening Concert, Court House, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 12 October 1854
-
Mr F.E. Lees's Grand Evening Concert, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 28 September 1854
-
Miss Catherine Hayes' Concert, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1854
-
Mr F.E. Lees's Grand Evening Concert, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 6 September 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Court House, Raymond Terrace, NSW, 28 April 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Odd Fellows' Hall, Morpeth, NSW, 26 April 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 25 April 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 24 April 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Caledonian Hotel, Singleton, NSW, 20 April 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 17 April 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 15 April 1854
-
Mr Paxton's Scottish Entertainments, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 13 April 1854
-
Evening Concert, Royal Polytechnic, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1854
-
Gentlemen Amateurs of Maitland Concert, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 18 March 1854
-
Gentlemen Amateurs of Maitland Concert, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 14 March 1854
-
French Jenny Lind Concert, Bricklayers' Arms Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 23 February 1854
-
French Jenny Lind Concert, Bricklayers' Arms Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 14 February 1854
-
French Jenny Lind Concert, Bricklayers' Arms Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 4 February 1854
-
French Jenny Lind Concert, Rose Inn, East Maitland, NSW, 13 January 1854
-
Strebinger and Packer Concert, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 28 December 1853
-
French Jenny Lind Concert, Commercial Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 28 December 1853
-
French Jenny Lind Concert, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 22 December 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Circus, West Maitland, NSW, 17 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Circus, West Maitland, NSW, 15 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 15 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Circus, West Maitland, NSW, 11 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 10 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 9 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 8 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1853
-
Miss Flower's Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 7 September 1850
-
Miss Flower's Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 5 September 1850
-
Miss Flower's Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 2 September 1850
-
Miss Flower's Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 30 August 1850
-
Miss Flower's Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 15 August 1850
-
Mrs Chester's Vocal Concert, Cottage of Content, East Maitland, NSW, 26 June 1850
-
Promenade Concert, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1850
-
A Grand Vocal Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 6 November 1849
-
Mrs Chester's Musical Soiree, Fitz Roy Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 12 September 1849
-
Grand Concert, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 31 July 1849
-
Grand Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 23 July 1849
-
Grand Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 20 July 1849
-
Grand Musical Entertainment, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 19 March 1849
-
Musical Entertainment, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 1 January 1849
-
Grand Musical Entertainment, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 15 August 1848
-
Grand Musical Entertainment, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 18 August 1847
-
Grand Total Abstinence Tea Party and Concert, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 28 December 1846
-
The Bohemian Girl, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 16 December 1846
-
Philharmonic Society, Newcastle, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 27 November 1846
-
Philharmonic Society, Newcastle, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1846
-
Grand Total Abstinence Society and Concert, Temple of Concord, West Maitland, NSW, 17 August 1846
-
Philharmonic Society, Newcastle, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 1846
-
Philharmonic Society, Newcastle, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 3 July 1846
-
Philharmonic Society, Newcastle, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 1 January 1846
-
Harmonic Society Concert, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1845
-
Harmonic Society Concert, Mr Wall's Cottage, East Maitland, NSW, 30 July 1845
-
Mr Deane's Oratorio, Saint Mary's Church, West Maitland, NSW, 19 March 1845
-
Mr Deane's Vocal Concerts, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 15 March 1845
-
Mr Deane's Vocal Concerts, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 12 March 1845
-
Le Pauvre Jacques / A Concert / The Extemporised Family, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1842-1914), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1842
-
Grand Selection of Instrumental and Vocal Music, Sydney College Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1842
-
Soiree of Vocal and Instrumental Music, Sydney Mechanics' School of Arts, Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1839
-
Grand Miscellaneous Concert, Saloon of the Royal Hotel (1832-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1835
-
Musical Soiree, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1834
-
Theatrical Benefit Concert, Pultney Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1834
-
A Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1830
-
Fifth Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1829
-
Fourth Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1829
-
Third Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1829
-
Second Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1829
-
First Concert, Royal Assembly Rooms (1829-1832), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1829
-
Twelfth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Clarke], Simeon Lord's Large Room, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1827
-
Eleventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1826
-
Tenth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mrs Jones], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1826
-
Ninth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1826
-
Eighth Sydney Amateur Concert [Benefit for Mr Sippe], Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1826
-
Seventh Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1826
-
Sixth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1826
-
Fifth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1826
-
Fourth Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1826
-
Third Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1826
-
Second Sydney Amateur Concert, Schoolroom over the Old Court House, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1826
-
First Sydney Amateur Concert, Freemason's Tavern, Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1826
|
Provide feedback on Concert