Contributor David Barratt, jnr
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Events

Actor

Director

  • The Edge, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 1963
  • Vesta, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 12 July 1962
  • And Life Burns On, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 1962

Properties Master

Scenic Artist

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957

Assistant Stage Manager

Mechanist

Stage Manager

Set and/or Property Maker

Set Designer

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

John Simmons OAM - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer, Electrician

Hugh Duncan - Publicist, Festival Director, Actor, Producer, Lighting Operator

Mary Jarvis - Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator

Charles Tammadge - Stage Manager, Set Designer, Mechanist

David Hancock - Front of House

Ted Carney - Front of House

Ted Porteous - Stage Director, Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager, Mechanist

Vivienne Ellis - Actor, Front of House, Festival Director

Ronald Tyson - Business Manager, Front of House

Geoff Willis - Stage Director, Actor and Singer, Actor, Set and/or Property Maker, Mechanist

William Beattie - Lighting Operator, Actor

Doris Willis - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960
  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Helen Easther - Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • Passport to Romance, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 March 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Jill Frith - Actor, Properties Master

Theresa Linden - Actor, Producer, Assistant Producer

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • Star Dust, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 April 1956
  • Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954

Marie Maumill - Actor, Producer, Publicist

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960
  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Frank McCulloch - Actor

Barry Olding - Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Neil Robson - Business Manager, Front of House

Molly Tammadge - Actor, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Front of House

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957
  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Pamela Vanneck - Actor and Singer, Actor, Properties Master

David Barratt, snr - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Margaret Cousins - Actor

Garry Cox - Actor

  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957
  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Jim Dunbar - Publicist, Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Bob Ford - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Mechanist

Elizabeth Godfrey-Smith - Costume Maker, Actor

Rex Gofton - Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • Tobias And The Angel, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 9 March 1955
  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Max Lee - Sound Operator/Engineer, Special Effects

Don Phillips - Sound Composer, Musician, Musical Supervisor

Arthur Solomon - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

Glen Tandy - Scenic Artist

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957

Nancy Vanneck - Actor, Producer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Lena Wall - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960
  • Star Dust, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 April 1956
  • Waters Of The Moon, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 November 1955

Ron Ward - Actor and Singer, Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954
  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Cecil Woodroffe - Administrator, Properties Master, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Maker

Mac Woodroffe - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Tom Bailey - Actor

  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954

Ted Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Alan Burke - Adjudicator

Max Cassidy - Assistant Stage Manager

John Chaponnel - Producer, Actor

Tim Clippingdale - Actor

Phillip Cowie - Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958

David Doran - Actor

Judith Eddie - Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Maureen Edwards - Actor

Noreen Ellis - Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Wendy Elmer - Actor

  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Geraldine Hay - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957

Patti James - Scenic Artist

  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Keith A. Jarvis - Producer, Set Designer

Louise Keach - Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

George Koops - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Joan McKenzie - Actor

Elizabeth Morris - Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Bryan Niland - Playwright, Actor

Max Oldaker - Adjudicator, Producer, Costume Designer, Musical Director, Choreographer

Lesley Opie - Actor

Shirley Patterson - Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

Edith M. Pearn - Actor

  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957
  • Life With Father, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 31 March 1954

Tony Rosevear - Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Peter Ross - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Pamela Short - Actor

Alan Simpkin - Actor

Walter Sutherland - Playwright, Producer

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958
  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957

Alexander Szolomiak - Scenic Artist

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958
  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Elizabeth Taylor - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Tony Waldron - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954
  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Keith Walker - Actor

Nina Wallbank - Properties Master, Actor

  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961
  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Peter Wallbank - Stage Manager, Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966
  • 1066 and all That, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 February 1961

Keith Wargent - Actor

Edward Wesley - Musical Director, Composer

Nora Wrathall - Administrator

Olwyn Young - Various

Barry Adkins - Actor

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Reginald Arkell - Book and Lyrics

Margaret Arthur - Actor

  • Star Dust, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 April 1956

Don Ashley - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Kathleen Ashworth - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Betty Atherton - Milliner

Lewis Bardenhagen - Actor and Singer

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Roma Barratt - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Robert Barrett - Stage Manager

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

J. M. Barrie - Playwright

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Mark Bartkevicious - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Graeme Bassett - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Alison Beattie - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Pauline Benson - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Clare Boothe Luce - Playwright

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Terence Bowen - Playwright

  • Star Dust, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 April 1956

James Bridie - Playwright

Harold Brighouse - Playwright

Alan Broughton - Actor

Valerie Brown - Actor

Nellie Bruderer - Choreographer

Susan Buchan - Playwright

Joan Burnett - Choreographer

Jim Butler - Actor

Wendy Byrne - Actor

John Carnell - Actor

  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957

Judith Carter - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Ruth Cassidy - Costume Maker

Louis Clark - Playwright

  • Vesta, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 12 July 1962

Robert Cleary - Actor

  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Ellie Close - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Miep Coenan - Actor

Wendy Cooper - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Douglas Cossins - Stage Manager

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Lorraine Cowie - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Phil Crocker - Lighting Operator

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Anne Crosby - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Russel Crouse - Playwright

Beverley Cullen - Costume Maker

John Cullen - Publicist

Barbara Cunningham - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958

Edith De Vermond - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Robert Dehnert - Actor

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

Edwin Dell - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Dorothy Devenish-Meares - Actor

Mike Devere - Mechanist

Bob Donoghue - Actor

Kevin Duke - Actor

Sue Dulfer-Hyams - Front of House

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Claire Duncan - Producer

Eve Duncan - Administrator

Rodger Duncan - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Helen Dunstan - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Heather Fairbairn - Actor

Doris Fitton - Adjudicator

Robert Flach - Actor

Atholl Fleming - Adjudicator

Robert Ford - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

John Frost - Actor and Singer

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Elizabeth Fysh - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Lesley Gardiner - Properties Master

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

John Gelston - Actor and Singer

Robin Gibbs - Stage Manager

Alison Gibson - Actor

Cherry Gilchrist - Actor and Singer

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Althea Gould - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Shirley Graham - Actor

Jim Grant - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958

Peter Hadley - Actor

Doreen Hallam - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Byron Harrison - Actor

Beck Harwood - Actor

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

Ava Hassel - Front of House

Shirley Hawker - Actor

Ian Hay - Playwright

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

John Hewison - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

George Hitchens - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Melanie Horne - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Stephanie Horne - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Tony Hortin - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Errol Howard - Actor and Singer

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Vicky Hudson - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Hugh Hunt - Adjudicator

N.C. Hunter - Playwright

Neil Hutchison - Adjudicator

James Igoe - Actor

Glory Ikin - Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958

Barbara Ingles - Actor

Judith Inman - Properties Master

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Elizabeth James - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

June Johnson - Properties Master

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Rex Johnson - Lighting Operator

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Fay Johnston - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Marilyn Jolly - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Tom Judd - Playwright

Doreen Kelly - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Christopher King - Actor

Philip King - Playwright

  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Marianne Koops - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

John Krutilis - Actor

Sally Lacey - Actor

Janice Langworthy - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Bill Leatham - Choreographer

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Howard Lindsay - Playwright

May Lock - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Andrew Lodge - Actor

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

June Lowe - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Gerard Maloney - Actor

Peter Massey - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Noelle Mattison - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Dawn Mayer - Actor

  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

Jim McBain - Guitarist

Trudy McKay - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Patricia Mehegan - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Micky Menzies - Actor

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

James Mills - Adjudicator

  • Star Dust, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 April 1956

Janet Muir - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Pearl Mullins - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Paul O'Loughlin - Adjudicator

Elizabeth O'Meara - Set and/or Property Maker

Gerald Parish - Actor

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Kaye Pickett - Actor

Judith Pierson - Actor

Helen Plummer - Actor

Maureen Pollard - Actor

David Pooke - Conductor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Janice Potten - Actor

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

Keith Potten - Producer

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

Janice Power - Ballet Master/Mistress

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Clarence Pryor - Actor and Singer

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

Cath Purcell - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Diane Rex - Actor

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Alfred Reynolds - Composer

Frank Richardson - Actor

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Yvonne Richardson - Actor

  • Tir Nan Og, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 November 1957

Jean Ride - Actor

Jill Riggall - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Prue Ritchie - Actor

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Marguerite Rockcliffe - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Helen Room - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Peter Rosevear - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Angela Rowe - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Bill Rowe - Actor

  • Star Dust, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 April 1956

William Rowe - Actor

  • All My Sons, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1958

Loris Russell - Front of House

Mary Salt - Actor

  • Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954

Lyn Saunders - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Deborah Schwamm - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Peter Sculthorpe - Musician

Sarah Seymour - Actor

Neil Shaddock - Properties Master

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

William Shaw - Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958

Maria Shipley - Properties Master / Mistress

Albert Sidebotham - Actor

Dorothy Smith - Various

Eleanor Spiegel - Actor

Paul Sulzberger - Actor

Robin Sutherland - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Joy Swain - Actor

Jack Symons - Electrician

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Joyce Tattersal - Actor

Anthony Thomas - Adjudicator

Lance Thomas - Actor

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958

Barbara Thomson - Actor

Ben Travers - Playwright

  • Thark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 November 1958

Bill Turner - Various

Debby Turner - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Judy Turpin - Producer

Nadene Wainwright - Actor

  • Peter Pan, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 March 1953

Penny Walters - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Carolyn Wells - Actor

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966

Irene Wesley - Properties Master

Alpha Whitchurch - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Wilma Whitchurch - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Diane Wilke - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Clive Winmill - Actor

  • On Monday Next, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 September 1957

John Wolstenholme - Actor

Fay Woodhouse - Actor

  • The Women, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 23 February 1960

Doug Young - Assistant Stage Manager

Launceston Players

Tasmanian Musical Festival Society

  • Wildflower, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1954

The M.L.C. Thespians

Y.M.C.A. Youth Theatre (Launceston)

  • Cinderella, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 November 1966
Identifier 445395