Contributor Paul Galloway
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Operator/Engineer
Events
  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Sound Operator/Engineer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Elisabeth Burke - Artistic Director, Performer, Costume Maker, Director

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Catherine De Lorenzo - Photographer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Peter Kerin - Pianist, Composer, Sound Operator/Engineer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Gary Luke - Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Pierre Thibaudeau - Designer, Costume Maker, Performer, Artistic Director, Director

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Michelangelo - Poet

Christopher Allen - Administrator

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Michael Askill - Percussionist

Gerard Brophy - Composer

Jean-Louis Buhagiar - Costume Maker

Leanne Bundy - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Walter Cavill - Lighting Operator

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Diane Dowe - Properties Master / Mistress

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Just Jilly - Set and/or Property Maker

Christopher John Snow - Voice Over Artist

Christian Manon - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Michael Manuell - Lighting Designer

Helen Mercier - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Renald Navarro - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Colin Piper - Percussionist

Cathrine Price - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Peter Scudds - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Mary Shanahan - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Sita Stannard - Set and/or Property Maker

Steven Williams - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Sydney Corporeal Mime Theatre

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • The Shape of Time, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 11 September 1980

Special Projects Fund of the Australia Council

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Theatre Workshop Sydney University

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
Identifier 511711