Contributor Walter Cavill
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Lighting Operator
Events
  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Lighting Operator

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981
  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Christopher Allen - Administrator

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Leanne Bundy - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Elisabeth Burke - Performer, Artistic Director

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Melody Cooper - Designer

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Rex Cramphorn - Adaptor, Director

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Sarah de Jong - Composer

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Catherine De Lorenzo - Photographer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Ludmilla Doneman - Production Manager

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Diane Dowe - Properties Master / Mistress

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Christine Flynn - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Paul Galloway - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

John Howard - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Tessa Kenway - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Peter Kerin - Sound Operator/Engineer, Composer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Gary Luke - Lighting Designer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Tony Mack - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Christian Manon - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Gay McAuley - Teacher

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Bill McCluskey - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Robert Menzies - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Helen Mercier - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Renald Navarro - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Derek Nicholson - Lighting Designer

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Philip Parr - Percussionist

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Cathrine Price - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Jean Racine - Playwright

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Peter Scudds - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Mary Shanahan - Performer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Kim Spinks - Assistant to the Director

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Stephen Teather - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Pierre Thibaudeau - Performer, Artistic Director

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Kerry Walker - Actor

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Steven Williams - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Entr'acte Theatre Limited

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Sydney Corporeal Mime Theatre

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

The Theatre Workshop

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980

Theatre Board of the Australia Council

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

Theatre Workshop Sydney University

  • A La Carte, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 1981

University of Sydney Department of French

  • Britannicus, Downstairs Theatre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 May 1980
Identifier 474675