Work Robbery Waitress on Bail
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Country of Origin
  • Australia
Creator Contributors
Events

Lucy Guerin Inc

Arts Victoria

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Performing Arts Market

Copenhagen International Theatre

DanceWorks

  • Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997

Dansescenen

Fabrik (Hamburg)

John Paxinos and Associates

Reckless Moments

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Performance Space

WooCo

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer, Costume Designer, Dancer

Ros Warby - Dancer

Jad McAdam - Composer, Disc Jockey, Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Margie Medlin - Lighting Designer, Projection Designer

Andrew Lancaster - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Rebecca Hilton - Choreographer, Dancer

Gina Dressmaker - Costume Maker

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Adrian Thaws - Composer

Phillip Adams - Choreographer, Dancer

  • Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997

Christopher Bruce - Set Designer

Deb Cartwright - Dancer

David Chesworth - Composer

Helen Clarke Lapin - Director

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Janis Claxton - Dancer

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

  • Return Ticket, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1997

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

James Cunningham - Dancer

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Matthew Doyle - Dancer

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Jeanette Fabila - Dancer

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Victoria Harbutt - Producer

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Andrew Hillam - Dancer

Roger Hinde - Lighting Operator

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Victoria Ladefoged - Costume Maker

Lucy Laurita - Costume Maker

Katrina Lazaroff - Dancer

Bronwen MacArthur - Dancer

Charlotte Munch Bengtsen - Dancer

Janine Peacock - Production Manager

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Ion Pearce - Composer

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Anita Rose - Dancer

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Sara Sachs - Costume Designer, Costume Maker

Neil Simpson - Lighting Designer

Garry Stewart - Choreographer

  • Blossom, Paddington Town Hall (No 2 Hall), Paddington, NSW, 31 January 1998

Mikael Sylvest - Lighting Designer

Trine Thiirmann Thomsen - Dancer

Anna Tregloan - Costume Designer

David Tyndall - Dancer

Rebecca Tyndall - Dancer

Tobias Wilner - Composer

Fabrik, Hamburg, Germany

The Kitchen, New York, New York, United States of America

Kanonhallen, 2100 København Ø, Denmark

Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC

Dansescenen, København Ø, Denmark

The Space, Adelaide, SA

Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA

The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW

Work Identifier 18557