Contributor Alex Jankowsky
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer
Events

Dancer

Susan Agostini - Dancer

Katherine Allan - Dancer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Peter Astachnowicz - Dancer

Pam Ayles - Dancer

Alixandra Ayton - Dancer

Agnes Babicheva - Choreographer

Boris Balin - Dancer

Lorraine Barath - Dancer

Imants Berkis - Dancer

Margaret Brooks - Costume Maker

Rosanne Brooks - Dancer

Amelia Brown - Dancer

Carolyn Brown - Dancer

Susanne Brown - Dancer

Jo Buchhorn - Production Manager

Vanessa Burnell - Dancer

Rebecca Burton - Dancer

Stephanie Cairns - Dancer

Igor Cernavin - Dancer

Elizabeth Cheetham - Dancer

Barbara Christenson - Dancer

Makeely Clarke - Dancer

Debbie Clements - Dancer

Ann Cockburn - Dancer

Margaret Cockburn - Dancer

Derek Cooper - Lighting Designer

Valerija Cseh - Dancer

Anakin Daniel - Dancer

Lesley Davies - Dancer

Sharon Davies - Dancer

Josephine De Fillippi - Dancer

Lara Demitreff - Dancer

Garry Doherty - Dancer

Heidi Doherty - Dancer

Alexandra Dolgolovs - Dancer

Ludmilla Dolgolovs - Dancer

Gil Douglas - Dancer

Elizabeth Eatts - Dancer

Katrina Elsdon - Dancer

Angelina Emanuele - Dancer, Choreographer

Annette Evans - Dancer

Maria Fischer - Dancer

Amanda Glenn - Dancer

David Gold - Dancer

Ludmilla Gorachko - Dancer

Ivon Gorecki - Dancer

Richard Grabowski - Dancer

Dianne Green - Dancer

Christine Gurdziel - Dancer

Leigh Hall - Dancer

Shanne Heithersay - Dancer

Zigurds Hermanis - Sound Operator/Engineer

Katherine Hetzel - Dancer

Penny Hetzel - Dancer

Diana Hill - Dancer

Sonia Hurst - Dancer

Matthew Jackson - Dancer

Nadine Jankowsky - Dancer

Tania Janzen - Dancer

Christopher Jeitner - Dancer

Elaine Jordan - Dancer

David Julian - Composer

Chris Kasperski - Dancer

Masha Konig - Dancer

Christine Kowalczyk - Dancer

Peter Kozin - Dancer

Alex Krivitch - Dancer

Margarita Krivitch - Dancer

Lana Krivith - Dancer

Ina Kronin - Dancer

Serge Labotchevsky - Dancer

Catherine Lawrence - Dancer

Christine Lee - Dancer

Bradford Leeon - Dancer

Raymond Lewis - Choreographer

Christos Linou - Dancer

Paula Lofting - Dancer

Wendy Lovenfosse - Dancer

Karen Mason - Dancer

Gillian Millard - Choreographer

Nona Monachow - Dancer

Gary Morony - Dancer

Ennio Morricone - Composer

Michael Mustanov - Dancer

Josephine Narni - Dancer

Shannon O'Donnell - Dancer

Michael Olatunji - Composer

Katherine Packwood - Dancer

Lynda Parsons - Dancer

Anthony Paterson - Dancer

Karen Pegler - Dancer

Vera Pitsh - Dancer

Monique Prowse - Dancer

Jennie Ritchie - Dancer

Rosemary Roach - Dancer

Diadre Rogers - Dancer

Michael Rogowski - Dancer

Paul Rogowski - Dancer

Mathew Roland Bergan - Choreographer, Dancer

Tobin Saunders - Dancer

Kym Schrader - Dancer

Joseph Scoglio - Choreographer

Richard Seidel - Dancer

Rosemary Shore - Dancer

George Simenow - Dancer

Cheryl Simpson - Dancer

Penny Smith - Dancer

Anna Sobolewska - Dancer

Anna Sortini - Stage Manager

Nicolao Sourikoff - Dancer

Ivonne Spratt - Dancer

Alex Stanko - Dancer

Inta Sture - Dancer

Nadja Suchoweev - Dancer

George Trotta - Dancer

Kathryn Upton - Dancer

Kenneth Venus - Dancer

Gunta Vidal - Choreographer

Joelle Vita - Dancer

Andre Vreugdenburg - Dancer

Merran Walsh - Dancer

William Walton - Composer

Mark Watson - Dancer

Natasha Williams - Dancer

Helen Wyatt - Dancer

Paul Zajak - Dancer

Raymond Ziverts - Dancer

Agnes Babicheva's Russian Ballet School

Centre for the Performing Arts

Identifier 435582