Contributor Jacqui Uhlmann
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Diane Hesse - Stage Manager, Actor

Jenny Rowland - Actor, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Jasan Savage - Director, Set Designer

Norman Athersmith - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

June Barnes - Director

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Kieron Barnes - Audiovisual Sequencer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Micki Beckett - Actor

Colin Boldra - Actor

Melinda Boston - Costume Designer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Euan Bowen - Lighting Designer

Mary Bowron - Stage Manager

Julie Bradley - Costume Designer

Liz Bradley - Director

Marcus Brimms - Lighting Designer

Peter Brooks - Front of House

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Anita Butler - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Tristram Cary - Composer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Ben Cohn - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Noel Coward - Playwright

Kerry Cox - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Alexia Deegan - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

John Edge - Various

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Nathan English - Actor

Euripides - Playwright

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

David Evans - Actor

Jenny Evans - Production Manager

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Ben Farrell - Actor

Julia Farrell - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Alan Feeney - Set Designer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Frank Ford - Chorus Master/Mistress

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Marya Glyn-Daniel - Producer

Elsa Grabowska-Baldino - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Juliette Green - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Leeanne Head - Properties Master

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Jerry Hearn - Actor

Trevor Hemer - Stage Manager

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Jeremy Just - Actor

Shane Kies - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Perpetua Kish - Actor

Sharmain Kouts - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Beth Martin - Actor

Stephen Martin - Lighting Designer

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Anna Mastrantuono - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Kylie McCormack - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Sam Mickan - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Myk Mykyta - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Phil O'Brien - Actor

Joe Orton - Playwright

Susannah Paton - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Amanda Phillips - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Eliane Prideaux - Stage Manager

Sarah-Jane Pryzibilla - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Georgina Rhodes - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Cally Robinson - Actor

Charmaine Smith - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Tony Smith - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Beverley St Vaughan - Actor

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Llywellyn Staiff - Chorus

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994

Nina Stevenson - Actor

Paul Zindel - Playwright

The Players Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

  • Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994
Identifier 232239