Contributor Mick Lo Monaco
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Clare Springett - Actor

Terry Yeboah - Actor

Mark Andrew - Playwright

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

David Astle - Writer

  • Mercy Kitchen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008

Marissa Bennett - Actor

Aimee Blesing - Director

  • The Pyramid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2010

Sarah Bollenberg - Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

  • The Pyramid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2010

Alana Bruce - Composer

Bridgette Burton - Playwright

Dean Cartmel - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Adam Casey - Sound Designer

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Andrea Cheung - Director

  • Mercy Kitchen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008

Brett Christian - Actor

Emily Collett - Costume Designer

Siobhan Colman - Playwright

  • The Pyramid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2010

Colin Donald - Actor

Margaret Edson - Playwright

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Zoe Ellerton-Ashley - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Cindy Elliot - Actor

Grant Foulkes - Actor

Rain Fuller - Actor

Marnie Gibson - Actor

Daniel Golshevsky - Actor

Anthony Goodwin - Actor

  • Mercy Kitchen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008

Kaori Hamamoto - Actor

Samantha Hersch - Director, Producer

Jocelyn Hitchcock - Set Designer

Thomas Keneally - Author

Sophie Kinston - Musician

A F Lall - Playwright

Tim Lethorn - Writer

Glenda Linscott - Set Designer, Director

Jenny Loncaric - Actor

Brendan McCallum - Actor

Liz McColl - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Tom Meadmore - Actor

Susan Miller - Actor

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Benjamin Morris - Lighting Designer

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Helen Morse - Actor

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Morris Panych - Playwright

Wayne Pearn - Director

Liz Perry - Director

Ben Pfeiffer - Director

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Jeminah Reidy - Set Designer

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Rosie Rodiadis - Actor

Ian Rooney - Actor

Jae Dee Scott - Director

Katya Shevtsov - Actor

Anne Smith - Actor

  • Mercy Kitchen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008

Felicity Steel - Actor

  • The Pyramid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2010

Patrick Stott - Actor

Cameron Thomas - Choir Master/Mistress

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

Michael Wahr - Actor

Timberlake Wertenbaker - Playwright

Mark White - Choreographer

Devon Lang Wilton - Actor

Shannon Woollard - Director

Camilla Zanzanaini - Media Artist

Short and Sweet

The Arts Centre

Baggage Productions

Dante's

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Midsumma Festival

  • The Pyramid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2010

The Artisan Collective

  • Wit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2016

The Preferred Play Company

Three to a Room

  • The Pyramid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2010
Identifier 422532