Events |
-
Jennifer Koh, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 19 March 2023
-
Fantastical Journeys, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2023
-
Karin Schaupp & Flinders Quartet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2023
-
The Mousetrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2023
-
Romeo & Juliet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne - Southern Cross Lawn, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2023
-
Verdi Requiem, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 28 October 2022
-
Verdi Requiem, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2022
-
The Mousetrap, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2022
-
Margaret and the Grey Mare, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2022
-
Inspired by Bach, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 2 July 2022
-
Bach, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 18 June 2022
-
Hamlet, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 2022
-
Hamlet, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 7 April 2022
-
Evolution of the Piano, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Camerata with Tenzin Choegyal, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Dolcissimo, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Et in Arcadia Ego, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Four Hands at the Érard, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 13 March 2022
-
Bach and Britten, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2022
-
Handel's Acis and Galatea, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2022
-
Debussy and Ravel, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2022
-
Resonance: Chamber Landscapes, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2022
-
Consecration, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2022
-
Karin Schaupp & Flinders Quartet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
After Kreutzer, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
Josh Cohen, The Summerhouse, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2022
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2022
-
Watershed: The Death of Dr Duncan, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2022
-
The Comedy of Errors, St Kilda Botanic Gardens, St Kilda, VIC, 3 December 2021
-
Household Names, Taylor & Holmes Café, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2021
-
A Child of Our Time, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2021
-
Aryeh Nussbaum Cohen, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2021
-
Igor Levit, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2021
-
Igor Levit, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 March 2021
-
Incredible Floridas: Chamber Landscapes, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 5 March 2021
-
Pierrot Lunaire (Sex & Madness), Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Diana Doherty and the Streeton Trio, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
You Are Jeff, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Mahler / Adès, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2020
-
Composer & Citizen 3, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2020
-
The Female Voice 1, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2020
-
Composer & Citizen 2, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2020
-
One Among Many, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2020
-
Sunset: A Guided Experience 2, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2020
-
The Sound of History: Beethoven, Napoleon and Revolution, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Roomful of Teeth, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Composer & Citizen 1, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Siobhan Stagg in Recital, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Sunset: A Guided Experience 1, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 7 March 2020
-
Composer & Citizen: Chamber Landscapes, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 6 March 2020
-
Hidden Secrets, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 6 March 2020
-
Garrick Ohlsson, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Homophonic! 2020, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 January 2020
-
Intimate Bach, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 30 October 2019
-
Intimate Bach, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2019
-
Intimate Bach, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2019
-
Intimate Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2019
-
Intimate Bach, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 24 October 2019
-
Intimate Bach, Concert Hall , South Brisbane, QLD, 21 October 2019
-
Intimate Bach, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2019
-
Forces of Nature, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2019
-
Mahler Chamber Orchestra: Program One, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2019
-
Mahler Chamber Orchestra: Program Two, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2019
-
A Brief History of Time: Chamber Landscapes, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2019
-
Natalie Clein, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2019
-
Trio Mediaeval, St. Francis Xavier's Cathedral, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2019
-
Dancing Sutra, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 4 March 2019
-
National Geographic Symphony for Our World, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Homophonic! 2019, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2019
-
Musucalisches Opfer, Ballarat Mechanics Institute, Ballarat, VIC, 13 January 2019
-
Since it was the Day of Preparation, St Patrick's Cathedral, Ballarat, VIC, 13 January 2019
-
Fusako Skelton Choreographic Weekend, Canberra Dance Theatre Studio, Canberra, ACT, 8 September 2018
-
Radiance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 4 July 2018
-
Fusako Skelton Ballet Masterclass, Canberra Dance Theatre Studio, Canberra, ACT, 11 June 2018
-
St Matthew Passion, Saint Christopher's Cathedral, Forrest, ACT, 24 March 2018
-
7.30pm Concert - Stalin's Piano, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
7.30pm Concert - Liberation, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 13 March 2018
-
11am Concert - Exile, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2018
-
2.30pm Concert - Further Exile - The Enescu Project, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2018
-
Compassion, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2018
-
11am Concert - Liberation, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2018
-
2.30pm Concert - Stalin's Piano, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2018
-
5pm Concert - Twilight, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2018
-
11am Concert - Refuge, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 10 March 2018
-
2.30pm Concert - Shadows, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 10 March 2018
-
5pm Concert - Anne Sofie von Otter in Recital, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 10 March 2018
-
Opening Concert - Compassion, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2018
-
Compassion: Chamber Landscapes, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2018
-
7.30pm Concert - Shadows, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 8 March 2018
-
Anne Sofie von Otter, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2018
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2017
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2017
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2017
-
Layali - Andalusian and Arabic Songs, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2017
-
ANAM: Piano Four Hands, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2017
-
Bluebeard's Castle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2017
-
Emma Kirkby and Jakob Lindberg, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2017
-
Acacia Quartet: Rhythm and Texture, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2017
-
China National Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 2017
-
A Night of Music, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2017
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2017
-
Australian Haydn Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2017
-
Joep Beving, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2017
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Emmanuel Pahud, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2017
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2017
-
ANAM: An Afternoon with Brahms, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2017
-
Megan Washington, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2017
-
Debussy String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2017
-
ANAM: Gran Partita, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2017
-
Czech Masterpieces, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2017
-
Dreamers of the Day, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2017
-
Swan Lake / Loch na hEala, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2017
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2017
-
Mountain, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2017
-
Karen Gomyo, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2017
-
Music of the Forest, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2017
-
Tinalley Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2017
-
The Imperial Bells of China - Chimes in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2017
-
ANAM: Strauss Sonata for Violin & Piano, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2017
-
Antigone, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 13 July 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2017
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2017
-
John Bell and Simon Tedeschi, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2017
-
Behzod Abduraimov, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2017
-
Martha Argerich plays Beethoven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2017
-
Malek Jandali Trio: A Syrian Symphony for Peace, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2017
-
Duo Blockstix, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2017
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2017
-
APQ: Might and Majesty, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2017
-
ANAM: Stefan Dohr, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2017
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2017
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2017
-
ANAM: Mendelsohnn & Brahms, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2017
-
Hong Kong Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2017
-
Swan Lake, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Ulumbarra Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 April 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 19 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 17 April 2017
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 10 April 2017
-
Charlie Siem, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2017
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 7 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 5 April 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 2 April 2017
-
Danzas Amorosas, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1 April 2017
-
Swan Lake, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 31 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 March 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 March 2017
-
Leslie Howard, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 24 March 2017
-
Kate Miller-Heidke and the Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 22 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 17 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 16 March 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2017
-
7.30pm Concert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 14 March 2017
-
11am Concert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 13 March 2017
-
2pm Panel Voices of the Land: Australian Landscapes in art, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 13 March 2017
-
4.30pm Concert - Schubertiade, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 13 March 2017
-
11am Concert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2017
-
2.30pm Performance, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2017
-
4.30pm Concert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 12 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 March 2017
-
Peter and the Wolf, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2017
-
11am Concert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2017
-
3pm Panel - Interpreting Schubert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2017
-
5pm Concert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Swan Lake, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 10 March 2017
-
7.30pm Concert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 10 March 2017
-
Chamber Landscapes, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2017
-
7.30pm Concert, Ukaria Cultural Centre, Mt Barker, SA, 9 March 2017
-
La Gaia Scienza, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2017
-
Calder Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2017
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2017
-
Mountain, an Australian Chamber Orchestra Collaboration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2017
-
Alim Qasimov Ensemble, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2017
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2016
-
Cedric Tiberghien, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2016
-
Swan Lake, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 5 November 2016
-
David Helfgott in Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2016
-
A Taste of Italiana, Milners Music Room, Bywong, Bywong, NSW, 29 October 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2016
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2016
-
Australian World Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2016
-
Australian World Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2016
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2016
-
Creation, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2016
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2016
-
Sydney International Piano Competition, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2016
-
Utzon Music Series - Midori, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2016
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2016
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2016
-
Babies Proms - The Four Seasons, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 2016
-
Tinalley String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2016
-
Mozart Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2016
-
Navarra String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2016
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2016
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2016
-
An Evening with the ASO, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 30 January 2016
-
An Evening with the ASO, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 29 January 2016
-
Nigel Kennedy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2016
-
Anima Eterna Brugge Beethoven's Symphony No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2016
-
An Evening with the ASO, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 23 January 2016
-
An Evening with the ASO, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 January 2016
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2015
-
Riddells Creek Dance School, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 12 December 2015
-
Maxim Vengerov, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2015
-
Four Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2015
-
Basel Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2015
-
Cameron Carpenter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2015
-
Benjamin Grosvenor, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2015
-
Beethoven's Missa Solemnis, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Northern Foyer Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2015
-
DUALITY, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2015
-
Angela Gheorghui, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2015
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2015
-
Australian World Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2015
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 May 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 6 May 2015
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 5 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 4 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 1 May 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 30 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 29 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 22 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 21 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 20 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 18 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 17 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 15 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 14 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 13 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 12 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 10 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 9 April 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2015
-
Sleeping Beauty, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 7 April 2015
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2015
-
Les Arts Florissants & Le Jardin des Voix, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2015
-
The Sixteen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2015
-
Vampillia, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2015
-
A Musical Soiree, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 28 February 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2015
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2015
-
A Musical Soiree, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 February 2015
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2015
-
A Musical Soiree, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 31 January 2015
-
A Musical Soiree, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 30 January 2015
-
CPE Bach's 300th Anniversary, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2014
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2014
-
Marwood's Serenade, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2014
-
London Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2014
-
Israel in Egypt, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2014
-
Carmina Burana, The Farrell Centre, North Hobart, TAS, 15 November 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2014
-
Belshazzar's Feast, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2014
-
Pepe Romero, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2014
-
Australia Piano Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2014
-
The Choir of Kings College Cambridge, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2014
-
Harp Legends: Simone Young Conducts, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2014
-
Ensemble Offspring - Plekto, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2014
-
Diabelli Variations, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2014
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2014
-
Elizabeth & Raphael Wallfisch, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2014
-
Mozart @ Elder 1, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 17 June 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2014
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2014
-
Tea & Symphony - Mozart's Haffner Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2014
-
Timo-Veikke Valve & Neal Peres, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2014
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2014
-
Flinders Quartet Program 1, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2014
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2014
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2014
-
Australian Haydn Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2014
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2014
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 2014
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2014
-
Christmas Harmony, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 December 2013
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 2013
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2013
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2013
-
Christian Tetzlaff, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2013
-
Australia Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2013
-
Flinders Quartet Program 3, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2013
-
40th Birthday - Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2013
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2013
-
Tallis Scholars, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 2013
-
Philipp Richardsen Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2013
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2013
-
Australian World Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 2013
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2013
-
Louis Lortie, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2013
-
Tea and Symphony - Mozart's Jupiter Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2013
-
Polish Music Days, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2013
-
Susan Bullock, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2013
-
Flinders Quartet Program 2, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2013
-
Australian Haydn Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 2013
-
The Cherry Orchard, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2013
-
Scaramouche, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2013
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2013
-
Utzon Music Series - Hindemith Quintet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2013
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2013
-
Utzon Music Series: Brodsky Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2013
-
Beethoven's Fortepiano, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2013
-
Mozart Requiem, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2013
-
The Dyad, St David's Anglican Parish, Burnside, SA, 30 June 2013
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2013
-
Mahler Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2013
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2013
-
Electra, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 June 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2013
-
Flinders Quartet Program 1, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2013
-
Black Violin with Drums, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 29 May 2013
-
Black Violin with Drums, Starplex Hewitson Theatre, Evanston Park, SA, 27 May 2013
-
Black Violin with Drums, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2013
-
Yuri Bashmet and the Moscow Soloists, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2013
-
Utzon Music Series - Simone Dinnerstein, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2013
-
Remember Me, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2013
-
Remember Me, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 27 April 2013
-
Remember Me, The Concourse, Chatswood, NSW, 26 April 2013
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2013
-
Eric Whitacre in Concert, Monash University, Robert Blackwood Hall, Clayton, VIC, 13 April 2013
-
Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2013
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2013
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2013
-
Philippe Jaroussky, Melbourne Recital Centre, Southbank, VIC, 17 March 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2013
-
Philippe Jaroussky, City Recital Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2013
-
Australian Haydn Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2013
-
Dejan Lazic, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2013
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2013
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2013
-
Three Kings, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 19 December 2012
-
...and on earth, Peace, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 15 December 2012
-
Excellent Ensembles, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 2012
-
Utzon Music Series: lan Bostridge, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2012
-
People's Messiah, St John's Halifax Street, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2012
-
Swan Lake, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2012
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2012
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2012
-
Tinalley String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2012
-
Flinders Quartet & Red Stitch Actors Theatre - Behind Closed Doors, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2012
-
Dance Energy, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 September 2012
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 2012
-
Cantata, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2012
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2012
-
Don Quixote, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 31 July 2012
-
Tinalley String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2012
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2012
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2012
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 2012
-
Flinders Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2012
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2012
-
Mozart's Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2012
-
Tinalley String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2012
-
Flinders Quartet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2012
-
Canberra Concerto Orchestra: CCO String Quartet concert, Canberra Grammar School, Redhill, ACT, 18 March 2012
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - The Hilliard Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2012
-
The Little Baroque Company -
If Music Be The Food Of Love, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2012
-
The Sixteen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2012
-
The Little Baroque Company -
IL FURORE!
, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2012
-
I Musici, Bennelong Lawn, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2012
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2012
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2012
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2012
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2011
-
Orava String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2011
-
Canberra Concerto Orchestra Chamber Players Tour 2011, Bermagui Community Hall, Bermagui, NSW, 11 December 2011
-
Canberra Concerto Orchestra Chamber Players Tour 2011, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 10 December 2011
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2011
-
Canberra Concerto Orchestra Chamber Players Tour 2011, Canberra Grammar School, Redhill, ACT, 8 December 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: ABC Performer of the Year, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2011
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2011
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 16 November 2011
-
Korea-Australia 50th Anniversary Amity Concert, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 6 October 2011
-
Canberra Concerto Orchestra [Tchaikovsky concert], Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 2 October 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: Chronology Arts, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: Ensemble Offspring Partch's Bastards, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: Silver Garburg Piano Duo, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2011
-
Australian World Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2011
-
Utzon Music Series: My Sauce Good, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2011
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
Tea & Symphony - Young Guns, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 2011
-
Flinders Quartet Program 2, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2011
-
Orava String Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 2011
-
Tea and Symphony - Sibelius, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2011
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Concert for the Australia-Korea Year of Friendship, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 29 May 2011
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2011
-
Tinalley String Quartet 2011, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2011
-
Goldner String Quartet, Seoul Arts Center, Seoul, South Korea, 15 May 2011
-
Ironwood, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2011
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 2011
-
Tea and Symphony - Pipe Organ & Song, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2011
-
Aria Co, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2011
-
Tea and Symphony - Mozart and Haydn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2011
-
Sydney Omega Ensemble, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2011
-
Flinders Quartet Program, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2011
-
Madame Butterfly, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2011
-
Sacrificium, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2011
-
An Evening of Romantic Songs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2011
-
Johann Strauss Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2011
-
Strelitzia Trio, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2011
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Teddy Tahu Rhodes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2011
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs: Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2010
-
Sir James Galway, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2010
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2010
-
Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2010
-
Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2010
-
Berlin Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2010
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Take Two, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2010
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2010
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2010
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2010
-
Sydney Symphony & James Morrison, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2010
-
Missa Romantica, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2010
-
One Choir Four Conductors, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2010
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2010
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2010 Thursday Afternoon Symphony / 2010 Emirates Metro Series / 2010 Great Classics Series / Mahler 5: Tears & Ecstasy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2010
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2010
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2010
-
Paolo Pandolfo, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2010
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2010
-
Cologne New Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2010
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2010
-
Gala Recital By Constantin Shamray, Eugene Goossens Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 3 March 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 2010
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2010
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2010
-
Angelina's Star Performance, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 January 2010
-
The Nutcracker, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2009
-
West Australian Symphony Orchestra Chamber Players, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2009
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs: Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2009
-
The Sleeping Beauty, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Chamber Players, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2009
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 2009
-
Swan Lake, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 2009
-
War and Peace, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2009
-
CSTD in Concert 2009, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 30 October 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra: Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2009
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 5 October 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 2009
-
Medea... With Puppets, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 27 September 2009
-
Swan Lake, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2009
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir - Verdi's Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2009
-
The Sleeping Beauty, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Thursday Afternoon Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 18 August 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 13 August 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 2009
-
American Dreams, Grainger Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 7 August 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 August 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 August 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 30 July 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 24 July 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 21 July 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 July 2009
-
Songs of Light / Poems / Nutcracker, the Gift of a Dream Act Two, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Aura Quartet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 July 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Tea and Symphony Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2009
-
Dedication, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2009
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2009 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2009
-
Romeo and Juliet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 12 May 2009
-
Flinders Quartet & Genevieve Lacey, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2009
-
A Night at the Opera, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 28 March 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2009
-
Radiance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 2009
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: Nurture Ageing, Stay Active, Auditorium, Erindale, Erindale, ACT, 16 March 2009
-
Nelson Mass - Missa in Augustiis in D Minor - Imperial Mass, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2009
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2009
-
Firebird and Other Legends: Firebird / Petrouchka / Les Sylphides, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2009
-
Simply Red, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2009
-
Gidon Kremer - Kremerata Baltica, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2009
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2009
-
Woyzeck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 January 2009
-
Angelina's Star Performance, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2009
-
Sydney Symphony - Kate Ceberano, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2008
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 2008
-
David Hobson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2008
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Beethoven 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2008
-
Mozart Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2008
-
Europa Galante - The Four Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Tea & Symphony - The Boys, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2008
-
Les Sylphides / Ode to V II / Illusions of a Drunken Scholar, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 11 October 2008
-
Les Sylphides / Ode to V II / Illusions of a Drunken Scholar, Gaiety Theatre, Zeehan, TAS, 9 October 2008
-
Les Sylphides / Ode to V II / Illusions of a Drunken Scholar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 October 2008
-
Les Sylphides / Ode to V II / Illusions of a Drunken Scholar, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 3 October 2008
-
Les Sylphides / Ode to V II / Illusions of a Drunken Scholar, George Town Memorial Hall, George Town, TAS, 2 October 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2008
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2008
-
Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2008
-
Music by Design, Montrose Town Centre, Montrose, VIC, 26 July 2008
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2008
-
Simone Young, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2008
-
Beethoven's Missa Solemnis in D, Op. 123, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2008
-
Sydney Symphony - Mahler 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2008
-
The Yarra Trio, Montrose Town Centre, Montrose, VIC, 28 June 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2008
-
Natalie Clein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2008
-
Steinway Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2008
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: Growing Older is All About Living, Auditorium, Erindale, Erindale, ACT, 9 April 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2008
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2008
-
Rite of Spring / Folding, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 2008
-
Sydney Symphony - Exotica, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 2008
-
Vital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2008
-
Sydney Symphony - Nigel Kennedy, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 2008
-
A Christmas Carol - The Story of Scrooge, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 December 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2007
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 2007
-
Messiah, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2007
-
Symphony of Australia the Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2007
-
Mother Courage, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 23 November 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2007
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2007
-
CSTD in Concert 2007, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 2 November 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2007
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2007
-
Choir of Westminster Abbey, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2007
-
Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Romeo and Juliet, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2007
-
...with attitude 2007, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 28 September 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2007
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2007
-
The Venetian Twins, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, September 2007
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2007
-
Musikverein Der Österreichischen Bundesbahnen Wels, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
Pieter Wispelwey, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2007
-
Australian Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2007
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2007
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2007 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2007
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 2007
-
Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2007
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2007 Energy Australia Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Flinders Quartet, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2007
-
Hamlet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 8 May 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2007
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2007
-
Actors at Work, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, April 2007
-
Romeo and Juliet, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 2007
-
The City Wit, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 31 March 2007
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2007
-
Love, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 30 March 2007
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2007
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: It's On for Young and Old, Hellenic Club of Canberra, Phillip, ACT, 12 March 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2007
-
Robert Miller Piano Recital, Utzon Room (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2007
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2007
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Frankstons George Pentland Botanic Garden, Frankston, VIC, 17 February 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
Into the Fire, Gateway of India, Mumbai, India, 25 January 2007
-
The Tempest, Lord Ard Gorge, Port Campbell, VIC, 6 January 2007
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2006
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2006
-
UBS Verbier Festival Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Energy Australia Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2006
-
Sydney Sinfonietta, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2006
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2006
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2006
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2006
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 2006
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2006
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2006
-
Romantics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2006
-
New York Study Award Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2006
-
Festival of Instrumental Music , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2006
-
2006 Sydney Youth Musicale, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 2006
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2006
-
Patrizio Buanne, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2006
-
Flute, Oboe and Piano Trio, University of Queensland, Noel Nickson Room, St Lucia, QLD, 4 May 2006
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 3 May 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2006
-
Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2006
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: Let the Good Times Roll, Hellenic Club of Canberra, Phillip, ACT, 4 April 2006
-
Agamemnon, Kel Watson Theatre, Burwood, VIC, 26 March 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2006
-
Jerusalem Quartet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2006
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2006
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony - Viennese Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony - Tan Dun - The Map, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2006
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2006 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2006
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2005
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 2005
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2005 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2005
-
Festival of Instrumental Music , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2005
-
2005 Sydney Youth Musicale, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2005
-
New York Study Award Competition, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2005
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2005 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2005
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs - A Child of our Time, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2005
-
Mahler's Symphonic Farewell, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 2005
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Transfigured Night, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 2005
-
Tea & Symphony - Francesca Da Rimini, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2005
-
Meet the Music - Shostakovich 10, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2005
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2005
-
Chief Minister's Seniors Concert: The Time of our Life, Hellenic Club of Canberra, Phillip, ACT, 6 April 2005
-
Cologne New Philharmonic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2005
-
Mozart Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2005
-
Mozart Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 2005
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 2005
-
Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2005
-
Cologne New Philharmonic, St David's Cathedral, Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2005
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2005
-
Peter and The Wolf, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2005
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Season Opening Gala, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2005
-
The Serpent Woman, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 26 February 2005
-
Bach to Battle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
The Serpent Woman, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 February 2005
-
Odissi Concert, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 18 February 2005
-
Mozart Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 2005
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2004
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2004
-
Baroque Masters, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 2004
-
Stars of Tomorrow, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 October 2004
-
To The Memory of an Angel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2004
-
Malaysian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2004
-
Tea & Symphony - Shostakovich 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Heartland Electrolux Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2004
-
Bach to Buenos Aires, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2004
-
Swan Lake, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 September 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
-
Silver Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2004
-
Swan Lake, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2004
-
Swan Lake, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2004
-
Swan Lake, George Wood Performing Arts Centre, Ringwood, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Swan Lake, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 August 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2004
-
Serenade for Strings, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2004
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2004
-
Tea and Symphony - Britannia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2004
-
Nutcracker, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 August 2004
-
Meet the Music - Cool Britannia or Mis-Rule Britannia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2004
-
Lunchtime Concert, USQ Concert Hall, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 August 2004
-
Australian Youth Orchestra in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2004
-
Mozart Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2004
-
Nutcracker, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, August 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Sunshine Thursday Afternoon Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 2004
-
Metropolitan Opera Young Artist Study Award, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2004
-
Guangzhou Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 2004
-
Finals of the Sydney International Piano Competition, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 2004
-
Wind Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2004
-
Haydn The Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2004
-
Tea & Symphony - Symphonic Czech Scenes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2004
-
Symphonic Czech Scenes, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2004
-
Lippizzaner With The Stars, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 June 2004
-
2004 Sydney Youth Musicale, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2004
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2004
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2004
-
Accardo plays Tchaikovsky, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Meet the Music - Triumph over Tyranny, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2004 Unwind Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Cologne New Philharmonic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2004
-
Last Words, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2004
-
Tea and Symphony - Gelmetti Magic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2004
-
Meet the Music - Gelmetti Magic, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Campanella Play Liszt, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2004
-
Minutia, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Ariadne's Thread (An Island Odyssey), North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Natya Darshana, Murranji Theatre, Hawker, ACT, 15 February 2004
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2004
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2003
-
A Philharmonia Christmas, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 2003
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2003
-
Philharmonia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2003
-
Philharmonia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2003
-
Dom Juan, Richmond Library Theatrette, Richmond, VIC, September 2003
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2003
-
Metropolitan Opera Young Artist Study Award, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2003
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2003
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Emirates Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 2003
-
Glenn, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 June 2003
-
Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2003
-
Leipzig Gewandhaus Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2003
-
An Evening with the Oklahomans, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
St. Mark Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2003
-
Patrick Riguelle & The Rubio Quartet - The Juliet Letters, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2003
-
Moscow Virtuosi Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2003
-
Moscow Radio Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2003 Electrolux Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2003
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2003
-
Beethoven Symphony No. 9 in D Minor, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2003
-
London Sinfonietta, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2003
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 December 2002
-
Genes International Ballet Competition Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
Symphony Under the Sails, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 2002
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2002
-
Tokyo String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 2002
-
Beethoven Symphony No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
Foyer Pleasure, Northern Foyer Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2002
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2002
-
Glory of Russia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2002
-
The Theft of Sita, Hebbel am Ufer, Berlin, Germany, 5 September 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2002
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 2002
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 2002
-
Metropolitan Opera Young Artist Study Award, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2002
-
Chamber Music Performance, Northern Foyer Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2002
-
Festival of Instrumental Music , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2002
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2002
-
Antigone, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2002
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2002
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2002
-
Triple Bill, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 20 June 2002
-
Giselle, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 15 June 2002
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2002
-
Swan Lake, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 7 June 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2002
-
Il Giardino Armonica, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2002
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2002
-
BBC Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2002
-
Brimer plays Beethoven, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2002
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Meet the Music Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2002
-
OZACT: A Feast of Shakespeare, Heatherlie Quarry, Halls Gap, VIC, 6 April 2002
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2002 Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2002
-
Cologne New Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2002
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2002
-
Pittsburgh Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2002
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Genius of Ravel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 2002
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 2002
-
Antigone By Sophocles, Kingston Old Bus Depot, Kingston, ACT, 13 February 2002
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 2001
-
Mahler 1, Gosford High School Auditorium, Gosford, NSW, 8 December 2001
-
King David, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2001
-
Night Before Christmas, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2001
-
Stars of the Bolshoi, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 22 November 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2001
-
Sacred and Profane: Requiem and Carmina Burana, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Canberra Community Orchestra, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 17 October 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 2001
-
The Magic Flute, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 2001
-
Sleeping Beauty, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 25 September 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2001
-
Jerusalem Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 2001
-
Australian Ballet Dancers Company: Jabula / Symphony in D / Swan Lake, Act 3, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 August 2001
-
Australian Ballet Dancers Company: Jabula / Symphony in D / Swan Lake, Act 3, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 4 August 2001
-
Australian Ballet Dancers Company: Jabula / Symphony in D / Swan Lake, Act 3, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2001
-
Trilogy: Etudes / Personal Best / Divergence, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
-
Australian Ballet Dancers Company: Jabula / Symphony in D / Swan Lake, Act 3, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2001
-
Romeo and Juliet, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 July 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 2001
-
Romeo & Juliet, Sydney Entertainment Centre, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2001
-
Something on Saturday: Snow White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 2001
-
The Women of Troy, Basement Theatre, Mt Gravatt, QLD, 23 June 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 2001
-
Slava Grigoryan & Simon Tedeschi, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: The Requiem, Mayne Hall, St Lucia, QLD, 27 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: Broadway Blockbusters, Chandler Theatre, Chandler, QLD, 26 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: A Day at the Con, Queensland Conservatorium, South Bank, QLD, 26 May 2001
-
Saturday at Five - Moving Music, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2001
-
Russian Romance - Firebird / Pulcinella, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: Astonishing Arias and Convoluted Concerti, Hamilton Town Hall, Hamilton, QLD, 24 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: Celebrity Soloist Lana Higson, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 23 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: Celebrity Soloist Markus Stocker, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 22 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: Beethoven's Spring Sonata , 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 21 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: Symphony Time - Sibelius & more, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 18 May 2001
-
4MBS Festival of Classics 2001: , Queensland, QLD, 16 May 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2001 Ansett Metro Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2001
-
Requiem John Rutter, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 7 April 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Roger Woodward, Albert Hall Convention Centre, Launceston, TAS, 2 April 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Fairest Isle, Moorilla, Berriedale, TAS, 1 April 2001
-
10 Days on the Island : Fairest Isle, Moorilla, Berriedale, TAS, 31 March 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2001
-
Canberra Community Orchestra, Haydon Centre, Manuka, ACT, 22 March 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 2001
-
2001 International Concert Series : Duo Tsunoda Almonte , University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 16 March 2001
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
The Emperor, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 14 March 2001
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 2001
-
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 2001
-
Cedric Clarke Memorial concert, The Arthur & Yvonne Boyd Education Centre, West Cambewarra , NSW, 11 March 2001
-
Santos Symphony Under The Stars, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2001
-
Get blown away, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2001
-
ASO alfresco, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 7 March 2001
-
Tasmanian Symphony Chamber Players, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2001
-
ASO alfresco, Fort Largs, Taperoo, SA, 3 March 2001
-
The Three Chinese Tenors and the Darwin Symphony Orchestra, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 March 2001
-
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Federation Concert Hall, Hobart, TAS, 3 March 2001
-
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1 March 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Melbourne Grammar School, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2001
-
Go for baroque, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 28 February 2001
-
Go for baroque - Tasmanian Symphony Chamber Players, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2001
-
ASO alfresco, Mount Lofty Botanic Gardens, Crafers, SA, 24 February 2001
-
ASO alfresco, Mawson Lakes Linear Park, Mawson Lakes, SA, 21 February 2001
-
Gregory Smith - clarinet in recital with Susanne Powell, piano, Australian National University, Canberra School of Music, Canberra, ACT, 21 February 2001
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra with Ana-Maria Vera, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2001
-
ANZ Symphony under the Stars, Tolosa Park, Glenorchy, TAS, 17 February 2001
-
Jazz sparkle & heroics, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 16 February 2001
-
Terra Incognita, Quarry Amphitheatre, City Beach, WA, 15 February 2001
-
Wednesday Lunchtime Organ Recitals - Ashley Greig, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 14 February 2001
-
West Australian Symphony - The Song of the Earth / Deserts / Earth Cry, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 10 February 2001
-
Niels-Henning Orsted Pedersen Australasian 2001 Trio Tour, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 2001
-
Wednesday Lunchtime Organ Recitals - Stewart Smith, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 7 February 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival: Margaret River Chamber Classic - Robert Schumann: Friends, Heroes and Discoveries, Vasse Felix Winery and Restaurant, Cowaramup, WA, 4 February 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival: Margaret River Chamber Classic - Robert Schumann: Friends, Heroes and Discoveries 2, Vasse Felix Winery and Restaurant, Cowaramup, WA, 4 February 2001
-
A Choral Odyssey, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 February 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival: Margaret River Chamber Classic - Robert Schumann: Friends, Heroes and Discoveries, Vasse Felix Winery and Restaurant, Cowaramup, WA, 3 February 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival: Margaret River Chamber Classic - Robert Schumann: Friends, Heroes and Discoveries 2, Vasse Felix Winery and Restaurant, Cowaramup, WA, 3 February 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Picnic Proms Concert 7, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 2 February 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Picnic Proms Concert 6, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 1 February 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - The Russian Lunchtime Concert 3, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 1 February 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Picnic Proms Concert 5, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 31 January 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - The Russian Lunchtime Concert 2, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 31 January 2001
-
Wednesday Lunchtime Organ Recitals - Simon Lawford, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 31 January 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Picnic Proms Concert 4, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 30 January 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - The Russian Lunchtime Concert 1, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 30 January 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Picnic Proms Concert 3, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 29 January 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Coffee Concert 2, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 28 January 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Picnic Proms Concert 2, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 28 January 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Coffee Concert 1, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 27 January 2001
-
International Chamber Music Festival - Picnic Proms Concert 1, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 27 January 2001
-
The Picnic Proms: Robert Schumann - Friends, Heroes and Discoveries, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 26 January 2001
-
Festival of 1000 Voices, Adelaide Hills, Adelaide Hills, SA, 25 January 2001
-
National music camp 2001 - showcase concert, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 20 January 2001
-
Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 2001
-
Organs of the Ballarat Goldfields , Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 12 January 2001
-
Giselle, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2001
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 2000
-
Shostakovich String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Magnificat, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Easter, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 4 November 2000
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: St John Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent with Bach Collegium Japan: St Matthew Passion, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2000
-
The Choir of Trinity College, Melbourne with Elysium Ensemble, Scots' Church, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Bach Collegium Japan: Autumn, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
Collegium Vocale Gent: Funeral Ode, St Patrick's Cathedral, East Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2000
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2000
-
Mozart and the Kurt Weill Centenary, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2000
-
Le Jardin Io Io Ito Ito, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 2000
-
World's Greatest String Quartets - Quatuor Mosaiques, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 2000
-
Paralympics Games Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2000
-
Bach 2000, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2000
-
Carmina Burana, Sir Stanley Burbury Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 9 September 2000
-
Unley Chamber Orchestra 20th Anniversary Concert, St Augustine's Church Unley, Unley, SA, 6 September 2000
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2000
-
Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Philips Meet the Music Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 2000
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 2000
-
English Chamber Singers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Great Performers Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 2000
-
Romance of the South, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 2000
-
Finals of the Sydney International Piano Competition, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
FourPlay, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 8 July 2000
-
Australian Federation Celebration Concert, Wigmore Hall, Marylebone, London, England, 6 July 2000
-
Fourplay, Hampton Court Flower Show, East Molesey, Surrey, England, 6 July 2000
-
FourPlay, Chichester Festival Theatre, Chichester, West Sussex, England, 6 July 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2000
-
Thwaites and Lavender Piano Duo Concert, All Saints Church, East Finchley, London, England, 4 July 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2000
-
Emerson String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2000
-
Frederic Chopin Society - Piotr Folkert, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2000
-
MoDD 2000 - The Dream, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Classic Symphony Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 2000
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2000
-
St John Passion, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 April 2000
-
Stabat Mater, Rossini, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2000
-
St Matthew Passion, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 2000 Classic Symphony Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2000
-
The Australian String Quartet - World Premieres, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2000
-
Santos Symphony Under the Stars, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2000
-
Terem Quartet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1990's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 2000
-
Geoffrey Lancaster and the Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1980's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1970's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2000
-
Geoffrey Lancaster and the Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Brenton Langbein Theatre, Tanunda, SA, 15 March 2000
-
The Theft of Sita, Botanic Park, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Ensemble Explorations, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1960's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Tasmanian Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1950's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2000
-
Chiara Banchini and Ensemble 415 - Concert 4, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2000
-
Chiara Banchini and Ensemble 415 - Concert 3, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2000
-
Adelaide Symphony Orchestra, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1940's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2000
-
Le Nouvel Ensemble Moderne (Le NEM), Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1930's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2000
-
Chiara Banchini and Ensemble 415 - Concert 2, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1920's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2000
-
Chiara Banchini and Ensemble 415 - Concert 1, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2000
-
Cologne New Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 2000
-
Goldner String Quartet - 1900's, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Hesperion XX and the Glories of the Spanish Baroque - Concert 3, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2000
-
Hesperion XX and the Glories of the Spanish Baroque - Concert 2, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2000
-
Hesperion XX and the Glories of the Spanish Baroque - Concert 1, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Bach Celebration, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 2000
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2000
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 2000
-
Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2000
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1999
-
A Portrait of Bach and his Times - Florilegium, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1999
-
Fazil Say - Recital 2, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1999
-
Fazil Say - Recital 1, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Linus String Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - A Recital for Voice and Piano, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Duo Almonte-Tsunoda, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1999
-
Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1999
-
Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir with the Australian Chamber Orchestra, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1999
-
Goethe Lieder Recital, South Melbourne Town Hall, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1999
-
Ieuan Jones in Recital, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Soloists, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1999
-
New World Concert, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - FLUX Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Chamber Music Sunset Series: Millennium Masterpieces - Australian String Quartet with Ieuan Jones, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1999
-
New Budapest String Quartet, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1999
-
Maxim Vengerov in Recital, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1999
-
Jane Eyre, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Opening Night with Maxim Vengerov, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1999
-
Dedication - Skampa String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1999
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1999
-
Slava Grigoryan and Goldner String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1999
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
Melbourne International Chamber Music Competition Winners, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1999
-
Russian Spectacular, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1999
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1999
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1999
-
Takacs Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1999
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1999 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Velvet Revolution, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1999
-
Opera Australia and Australian Ballet Orchestra in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
Virtuosi of Prague, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 11 March 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1999
-
Virtuosi of Prague, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1999
-
Virtuosi of Prague, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1999
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1999
-
Virtuosi of Prague, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 4 March 1999
-
Virtuosi of Prague, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 2 March 1999
-
Virtuosi of Prague, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1999
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1999
-
The Glory of the Baroque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonic Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1998
-
Australian String Quartet & Goldner String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1998
-
Liturgy of St John Chrysostom, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1998
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1998
-
The Bekova Sisters with Marius Stravinsky, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1998
-
The Bekova Sisters - The Bach Cello Suites, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 24 October 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1998
-
Nederlands Dans Theater III, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1998
-
Das Lied von der Erde, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
Europa Galante, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1998
-
Gary Lakes irish Program, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1998
-
Four Seasons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1998
-
The Chamber Music Sunset Series, Collins Street Baptist Church, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1998
-
Dance Theatre of Harlem - Program B, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 1998
-
Dance Theatre of Harlem - Program A, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
-
Beethoven Symphonies No. 8 & No. 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 ABN Amro Great Performers, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1998
-
Brentano String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1998
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1998
-
Song Company, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1998
-
Australian Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1998
-
Shanghai String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1998
-
Beethoven Festival Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1998
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1998
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1998
-
Israel's Jubilee, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1998 Phillips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
Trio Jean Paul, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1998
-
Brodsky Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1998
-
Iphigenia in Taurus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1998
-
Othello, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 18 March 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1998
-
David Helfgott, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1998
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1998
-
Russian National Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1997
-
Alcestis , National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 1997
-
Australian Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1997
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1997
-
Nash Ensemble of London, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1997
-
Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1997
-
Symphony of Psalms, Gloria, and Chichester Psalms, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1997
-
Operation: Orfeo, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1997
-
Raul Sunico in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1997
-
Spring Concert - Canberra Community Orchestra, Australian National University, Melville Hall, Acton, ACT, 27 September 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1997
-
1997 Festival of Cultures - Tlen Huicani in Concert, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1997
-
Crackle Concert, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 21 September 1997
-
Spring Ensemble, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 20 September 1997
-
Iberian Thesaurus, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 19 September 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1997
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1997
-
Gehlhaar, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 13 September 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Sprung / Percussion with Tamara Cislowska and Daryl Pratt, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 12 September 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1997
-
Amy, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 10 September 1997
-
Australian Perspectives, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 10 September 1997
-
Min Ja Shin Piano Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1997
-
Dillon, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 6 September 1997
-
Libra Ensemble, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 5 September 1997
-
Ensemble XXI Moscow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1997
-
Reykjavik Wind Quintet, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 3 September 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Feldman / Kats-Chernin Five Pianos, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 30 August 1997
-
Debussy, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 29 August 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1997
-
The Merchant of Venice, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 18 August 1997
-
Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1997
-
Vertavo String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1997
-
Sydney Youth Musicale, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1997
-
Music Cares for Cancer, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 June 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1997
-
Magic of Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1997
-
Miss Julie and Hamlet, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1997
-
Ying Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1997
-
Australian Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1997
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1997
-
Missa Brevis, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1997
-
Honour, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 April 1997
-
The Bear and the Proposal, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1997
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1997
-
Tartuffe, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1997 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1997
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1997
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
The Swoon Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1997
-
Symphony Under the Stars, The Domain, The Domain, NSW, 18 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Lesley Garrett, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Jazz Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart - Mozart for Minis, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert A, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert - Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Chamber Concert - Goldner String Quintet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Mostly Mozart Festival, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1997
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1996
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1996
-
Sunbeams and Moonlight, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1996
-
Stepping Stones, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
Lysistrata, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 29 November 1996
-
Japan Australia Music Goodwill Mission Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1996
-
Australian Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1996
-
Ensemble XXI Moscow, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1996
-
David Helfgott, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1996
-
David Helfgott, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1996
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1996
-
Tokyo String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1996
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1996
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1996
-
Quintessence, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 10 August 1996
-
Japan Australia Music Goodwill Mission Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1996
-
Muse '96, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra1996 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra B, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1996
-
Canberra Wind Soloists, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1996
-
Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1996
-
Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1996
-
Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1996
-
Japan Music Society Charity Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Great Performers Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1996
-
The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 June 1996
-
Shostakovich String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1996
-
John Williams& Timothy Kain - Music for Two Guitars, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1996
-
Navagraha: The Planets of Destiny, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 June 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1996
-
Heart of Vienna, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1996
-
Beaux Arts Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1996
-
Emma Kirby and Australian Brandenburg Orchestra Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1996
-
Sumida-ku Choral Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1996
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1996
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1996
-
Macquarie Trio , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1996
-
Romeo and Juliet, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 March 1996
-
Grimm Tales, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1996 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
The Amsterdam Baroque Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1996
-
Hesperion XX, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1996
-
Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra 1996 Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1996
-
Sunday Live, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1996
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choirs, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1996
-
Stepping Stones / La Sylphide, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1996
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1996
-
Karen Lonsdale (Flute) and Lisa Smith (Guitar), Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 12 February 1996
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1996
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1995
-
Oedipus Project, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 October 1995
-
Islands / Spirit of Place, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 14 October 1995
-
...rather...around...Radulescu, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 23 September 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1995
-
Perihelion, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 22 September 1995
-
North Sydney Girls' High School Wind Orchestra with Roger Woodward, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1995
-
Goldner String Quartet, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 15 September 1995
-
Symposium by Horatiu Radulescu, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
Sydney Spring Ensemble, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 9 September 1995
-
Sydney Percussion Ensemble - Pratt, Woodward, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 8 September 1995
-
Marshall McGuire - Recent Harp Music, The Gunnery, Woollomooloo, [Unknown], 2 September 1995
-
Roger Woodward Plays Debussy / Duck Island - an Exhibition by James Darling, Eugene Goosens Hall, ABC Ultimo Centre, Ultimo, NSW, 1 September 1995
-
For copying Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1995 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1995
-
Fornicon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1995
-
White Oak Dance Project, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, June 1995
-
Medea, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 18 May 1995
-
Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1995
-
White Oak Dance Project, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
Madame Butterfly and La Bayadere Act 4: The Kingdom of the Shades, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
-
Canberra Community Orchestra - Free Concert, High Court of Australia, Parkes, ACT, 4 December 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1994
-
Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1994
-
Odissi Dance Company, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 September 1994
-
The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1994
-
Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1994
-
Autumn Concert - Canberra Community Orchestra, High Court of Australia, Parkes, ACT, 27 March 1994
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1994 Philips Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
A Kyogen Falstaff: The Braggart Samurai, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 1994
-
The Complete Works of William Shakespeare (Abridged), Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
Bunraku Puppet Theatre of Japan: The Miracle of the Taubosaka Temple, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1994
-
Brandenburg Orchestra of Australia - The Nightwatch Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1994
-
Queensland Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1994
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1994
-
Mostly Mozart Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1994
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1993
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1993
-
Compagnie Preljocaj- Hommage Aux Ballets Russes: Parade / Le Spectre de la Rose / Noces, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1993
-
Compagnie Preljocaj - Larmes Blanches / Le Spectre de la Rose / Noces, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 November 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1993
-
Bella Domna, Vis-a-Vis Studio, Braddon, ACT, 28 October 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1993
-
Music for Kings & Queens, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1993
-
The Inaugural Sydney Opera House Honours, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1993
-
City of London Sinfonia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1993
-
Monster Piano Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1993
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1993
-
Brodsky Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1993
-
16th Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Katia Ricciarelli in Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Canberra Community Orchestra Concert, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 5 September 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1993
-
Les Arts Florissants, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1993
-
Canberra Community Orchestra Concert, Saint Christopher's Cathedral, Forrest, ACT, 29 August 1993
-
The Gentleman's New Clothes (Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1993
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1993
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1993
-
Coriolanus, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Australian Youth Wind Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1993
-
Titus Andronicus, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1993
-
Music at Midday, Ithaca Auditorium, Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1993
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1993
-
Grand Organ Celebration Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1993
-
Moscow State Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1993
-
Guarneri String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1993
-
Bach St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1993
-
Wedding on the Eiffel Tower, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 2 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1993 Philips Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1993
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1993
-
Szalai Hungarian Gypsy Orchestra, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1993
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1993
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Youth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sunday Morning Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - The Conductor Speaks, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Concert, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Opera House Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1993
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
Quartetto Beethoven di Roma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet - Sydney Baroque, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
A Musical Banquet - Antony Jennings, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1992
-
Concert for Peace and Freedom, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1992
-
John Williams guitar recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1992
-
Grande Messe des Morts - Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1992
-
Roger Woodward Gala Chopin Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1992
-
Vermeer Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1992
-
Orchestral Ensemble Kanazawa, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1992
-
47th Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1992
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1992
-
46th Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1992
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1992 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Fairfield Halls, Croydon, London, England, 10 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1992
-
Carl Linger - Premiere Concert, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 2 August 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1992
-
Shostakovich Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
Brahms - A German Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1992
-
Dunstan and the Devil, Pitt Street Congregational Church, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1992
-
Tallis Scholars - Music for the Sistine Chapel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1992
-
Beaux Arts Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1992
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1992
-
Mach Busters Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
The Idiot, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 29 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1992
-
Britannicus, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1992
-
The Women of Troy, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1992
-
Giselle and Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
-
Catalyst, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1992
-
Tuckwell, Jones and Langbein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1992
-
Richard III, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
The Rover, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 25 March 1992
-
May B, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 March 1992
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1992
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1992
-
Nederlands Dans Theater 2, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 1992
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 March 1992
-
Romeo and Juliet, Mortlock Library, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 1992
-
Juilliard String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1992
-
King Lear, Northcote Amphitheatre, Northcote, VIC, 5 March 1992
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1992
-
Georgian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1992
-
Homage to Mozart, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1992
-
Free Vittel Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1992
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1992
-
Symphony Under the Stars, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, January 1992
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1991
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1991
-
A Christmas Concert - Canberra Community Orchestra, High Court of Australia, Parkes, ACT, 7 December 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir and Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1991
-
The Lunatic, the Lover and the Poet / Sea Poetry / Excerpts from Shakespeare, Queensland Museum, South Bank, QLD, 24 November 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1991
-
Second Sydney Spring International Festival of New Music, Art Gallery of NSW, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1991
-
Mass in B Minor, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1991
-
The Cherry Orchard, University of Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 16 October 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1991
-
Armenian, Italian, Spanish Classical Lyrical Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1991
-
Stephane Grappelli, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1991
-
Trio di Milano, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1991
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1991
-
Twelfth Night, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 19 September 1991
-
Titus Andronicus, ADA Factory, East Bendigo , VIC, 18 September 1991
-
Othello / A Midsummer Night's Dream, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1991
-
Kronos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1991
-
Auryn Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1991
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1991
-
Summer Carol, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 10 August 1991
-
Romancing the Classics, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1991
-
The Learned Ladies / A Doctor in Spite of Himself, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
-
Chamber Soloists USA, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1991
-
The Rivals, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 27 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1991
-
The Game of Love and Chance, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1991
-
The Song Company, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1991
-
Pericles, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1991
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1991
-
Prazak Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1991
-
The Would-Be Gentleman (Le Bourgeois Gentilhomme), University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 14 June 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1991
-
Oedipus the King, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 5 June 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1991
-
Emerson Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1991
-
King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 29 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1991
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 May 1991
-
Iphigenia in Tauris, Woollahra Hotel, Woollahra, NSW, 22 May 1991
-
Daniel And The Lions, St. Stephen's Catholic Cathedral, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1991
-
The Cherry Orchard, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1991
-
Orchestra of the 18th Century, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1991
-
Orchestra of the 18th Century, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
Henry IV: Part One, Sydney Olympic Park, Sydney Olympic Park, NSW, 30 April 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1991
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1991
-
Hamlet, Performing Arts Complex, Hill End, QLD, 23 April 1991
-
The Merchant of Venice, Performing Arts Complex, Hill End, QLD, 23 April 1991
-
Henry IV Part One, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1991
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1991 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1991
-
Phedra, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1991
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1991
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1991
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir and Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1991
-
Coriolanus / The Winter's Tale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1991
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1991
-
Twelfth Night, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 8 March 1991
-
Twelfth Night, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 March 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1991
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 28 February 1991
-
Coriolanus / The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 February 1991
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1991
-
The Merchant of Venice, National Aquarium, Yarralumla, ACT, 26 February 1991
-
Moscow Soloists, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 February 1991
-
Joe Longthorne, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1991
-
Hamlet, National Aquarium, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 February 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1991
-
Brandenburg Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1991
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1991
-
The Merchant of Venice, Sydney Showground (1891-1997), Moore Park, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1991
-
Pan Pacific Music Camp's International Youth Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1991
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1991
-
Hamlet, Sydney Showground (1891-1997), Moore Park, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
The Song Company, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1991
-
Free Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Queensland Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1991
-
Twelfth Night, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 January 1991
-
SBS Youth Orchestra in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1990
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 1 November 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1990
-
Katia & Marielle Labeque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1990
-
Katia & Marielle Labeque, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1990
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra and Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1990
-
Patrick Phillips in Showstopper, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1990
-
An Afternoon of Musical Harmony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1990
-
Piano Recital - Rosemary Tuck, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1990
-
Composer's Portrait - Maurice Ravel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1990
-
Murray Park Singers in Concert - 7 of 7, St Kevin's College, Oamaru, New Zealand, 3 October 1990
-
Murray Park Singers in Concert - 6 of 7, Glen Roy Auditorium, Dunedin, New Zealand, 2 October 1990
-
Murray Park Singers in Concert - 4 of 7, St Mary's Basilica, Invercargill, New Zealand, 30 September 1990
-
Sydney Philharmonia Cantata Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1990
-
Murray Park Singers in Concert - 3 of 7, Memorial Hall, Queenstown, New Zealand, 28 September 1990
-
Othello / A Midsummer Night's Dream, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 September 1990
-
Murray Park Singers in Concert - 2 of 7, Town Hall, Christchurch, New Zealand, 24 September 1990
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1990
-
Murray Park Singers in Concert - 1 of 7, Catholic Cathedral, Christchurch New Zealand, Christchurch, New Zealand, 23 September 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1990 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1990
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1990
-
44th Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1990
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1990
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1990 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1990
-
Sydney Philharmonia Cantata Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1990
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1990
-
Canberra Community Orchestra Concert, Australian National Gallery Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 28 July 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1990
-
Australian Youth Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1990 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1990
-
Kalichstein / Laredo / Robinson Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1990
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1990 Epson Mozart Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1990
-
Toronto Symphony, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1990
-
Vienna Chamber Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1990
-
Brandenburg Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1990
-
Twilight Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1990
-
Cove Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1990
-
Sydney Bach Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1990
-
Free Lunchtime Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1990
-
Mostly Mozart - Brandenburg Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1990
-
Hagen Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1990
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1990
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Gravity and Grace, Brierley Theatre, Mount Victoria, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 1990
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1990
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir - Bel Canto Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1990
-
Musica Antiqua Cologne, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1990
-
Such Sweet Thunder, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 5 March 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1990
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1990
-
Hedda Gabler, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 February 1990
-
Family Concert, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1989
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra and Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1989
-
Canberra Community Orchestra Concert, Australian National Gallery Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 10 November 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1989
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1989
-
Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra & Drottningholm Baroque Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1989
-
Carmina Burana, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1989
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra and Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1989
-
Melos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1989
-
43rd Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1989
-
Spring Festival of Music, Pilgrim Church, Flinders Street, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1989
-
Viala Mead, Michael Howard & Nancy Uscher, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1989
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1989
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1989
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1989
-
Pinchas Zukerman and Marc Neikrug, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1989 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1989
-
Reger Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1989
-
Berlioz for the French Bicentennial, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1989
-
An Evening of North Indian Classical Music, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1989
-
Shostakovich Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1989
-
Concert for World Peace, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1989
-
Recital - Liza Smith, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1989
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1989
-
Academy of St Martin in the Fields, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1989
-
Beaux Arts Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1989 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1989
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1989
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1989
-
Recital - Kathryn Selby, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1989
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1989
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1989
-
Williams, Skinner, Hanic & Jenkin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1989
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1989
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1989
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1989
-
Young Philharmonic Orchestra Dortmund, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1989
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1989
-
Basically Bach, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1989
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1989
-
Quartetto Beethoven di Roma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1989
-
Woman Thy Name Is, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1989
-
English Baroque Soloists Monteverdi Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1989
-
Concert in the Park, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 26 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Children's Day, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Tognetti and Selby, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Gagliano Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Songs , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Piano Duets, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Lunchtime Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Twilight Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart - Cafe Mozart, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Mostly Mozart Busking Competition, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1989
-
Recital - Kathryn Selby, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1988
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1988
-
The Umbrellas with the Sydney String Quartet, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1988
-
Recital - Grant Foster, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1988
-
Glories of the Solo Repertoire, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1988
-
Roland Chadwick and Christine Draeger, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1988
-
Melbourne Symphony Orchestra / Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1988
-
Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1988
-
Grand Concert of Russian Sacred and Classical Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1988
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1988
-
Vermeer Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1988
-
Music for Today - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1988
-
Debut Series - William Scarlett, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1988
-
Rollins College Piano & Vocal Recital, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1988
-
National Ensemble - Youth Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1988
-
Glories of the Solo Repertoire, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1988
-
Bavarian National Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
Gagliano Trio, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1988
-
Borodin Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1988
-
Forms of Chopin - Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1988
-
John Williams guitar recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1988
-
Yehudi Menuhin, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1988
-
The Inspiration of Orpheus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1988
-
Gabrieli String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1988
-
Mozart - Youthful Choral Masterpieces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Free Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1988
-
Australia's International Soloists, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1988
-
Takacs Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1988
-
Ivo Pogorelich piano recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1988
-
A Choral Melting Pot, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1988
-
Messaien Event, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1988
-
The Academy of Ancient Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1988
-
The Academy of Ancient Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series in Canberra, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 8 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1988
-
42nd Annual Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
-
Elizabethan Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1988
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1988 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1988
-
Debut Series - Michael Kieran Harvey, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1988
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1988
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1988
-
Kyunghee Chung, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1988
-
Lazar Berman Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1988
-
Behind the Beethoven Sonatas - Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1988
-
Lazar Berman Piano Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1988
-
Sinfonia of Sydney, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1988
-
Debut Series - Jane Peters, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1988
-
Orlando String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1988
-
Recital - Earl Wild, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1988
-
Pierre Boulez and Ensemble Intercontemporain, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1988
-
Recital - Mstislav Rostropovich, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1988
-
Labeque Sisters, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1988
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1988
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 5 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 4 March 1988
-
Orchestra of the 18th Century Windband, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1988
-
Chicago Symphony Orchestra, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 3 March 1988
-
Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Mostly Mozart in Tasmania, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 19 January 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Mostly Mozart in Tasmania, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 January 1988
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Mostly Mozart in Tasmania, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 January 1988
-
Epson Children's Music Program - Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Chamber Soloists of Sydney, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Kathryn Selby, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Gagliano Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Lindsay Trio, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Australia Ensemble, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1988
-
Mostly Mozart - Children's Day, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1988
-
Musica Viva 1988: Music for the Mind and the Heart, Australian locations, [Unknown], 1988
-
Danza Viva Spanish Dance Company, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1988
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
-
Giselle, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1987
-
Gala Concert in memory of Peter Seymour and Nancy Clements, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
Music of Brahms, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1987
-
With Love to Sydney - An Evening of Music , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1987
-
An Evening of Indian Classical Dancing, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1987
-
Turkish Concert, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1987
-
Elijah by Mendelssohn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1987
-
Cecile Ousset, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1987
-
The Seasons by Haydn, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1987
-
Soloists of Sydney, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1987
-
Siglo de Oro, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1987
-
Music of Messiaen, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1987
-
Camerata Bern, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1987
-
Amadeus Wind Players, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1987
-
Camerata Bern, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1987
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1987
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1987
-
Roman Vespers by Handel, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1987
-
From Bach to Berio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1987
-
Emerson Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1987
-
Canberra Community Orchestra Concert, High Court of Australia, Parkes, ACT, 20 September 1987
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1987
-
Seven New Psalms / Les Noces, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1987
-
10th Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1987
-
Metropolitan Auditions Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1987
-
Amadeus Wind Players, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1987
-
Yuval Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1987
-
41st Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1987
-
Combined Australian Youth and Chamber Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1987
-
Bach to Britten and Beyond, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1987
-
Sydney Youth Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1987
-
Canberra Community Orchestra Free Concert, High Court of Australia, Parkes, ACT, 28 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1987
-
Frankl/Pauk/Kirshbaum, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1987
-
Brahms' Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1987
-
Chamber Music Society of Lincoln Center , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1987
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1987
-
Four Coronation Anthems of 1727, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1987
-
St John Passion, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1987
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1987
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1987
-
Dimitri Alexeev Gala Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1987
-
Borodin Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
Chamber Music Concert, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1987
-
Recital - Jorge Bolet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1987
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1987 Epson Master Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1987
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1987
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1987
-
P.O.S.H. in Concert, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1987
-
Federation Australian Mandolin Ensemble, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Surprise Supper, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1987
-
Young Mostly Mozart, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Coffee Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Mostly Mozart - Wine Concert, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
P.O.S.H. in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - 1st Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1986
-
Flederman Cabaret, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1986
-
Recital - Elizabeth Campbell, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1986
-
David Fanshawe's African Sanctus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1986
-
Concert of Contemporary Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1986
-
J.S. Bach Christmas Oratorio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Mozart Concerto Project, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1986
-
The Umbrellas with the Sydney String Quartet, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1986
-
Recital - Elizabeth Campbell & Anthony Fogg, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1986
-
Franz Liszt Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1986
-
Festival of Australian Music - Canberra Community Orchestra, All Saints' Anglican Church, Ainslie, ACT, 26 October 1986
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1986
-
A Graduation Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Michele Campanella, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1986
-
Harry Sparnaay in Recital, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1986
-
Latin Serenade with Guitars, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1986
-
Sydney Ensemble - Chamber Music of France, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1986
-
Vienna Chamber Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1986
-
P.O.S.H. in Concert, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1986
-
Anders Orhwall Conducting the Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1986
-
P.O.S.H. - A Bennelong Programme, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1986
-
Flederman Concert: Expatriates & Emigres, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1986 Red Series - Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1986
-
Trio di Milano, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1986
-
The Oriental Connection - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1986
-
P.O.S.H. in Concert, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1986
-
The Orchestra of Orchestras, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1986
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1986
-
Sydney Youth Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1986
-
ABC Sinfonia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1986
-
Viennese Chamber Music, Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1986
-
Diary of a Traveller - A Seminar on Franz Liszt, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1986
-
Vespers of the Blessed Virgin Mary, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1986 Meet the Music - Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1986
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1986
-
Monteverdi Choir - Music of the European Rennaissance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1986
-
ISCM Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1986
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Promise and Fulfilment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1986
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1986
-
Heinrich Schiff & Elizabeth Powell, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1986
-
String Soloists of the Berlin Philharmonic , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1986
-
P.O.S.H. in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1986
-
Canberra Community Orchestra Concert, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 29 June 1986
-
Chamber Music from Russia, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Marisa Robles in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1986
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1986
-
The British Choral Tradition: Choir, Organ and Youthful Voices, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1986
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
The Canadian Brass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1986
-
ISCM Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1986
-
Members of The Amadeus Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1986
-
Arms and the Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 May 1986
-
Mass by Leonard Bernstein, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1986
-
Stephen Bishop-Kovacevich plays and conducts Beethoven, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1986
-
Musikverein Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1986
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
State Symphony Orchestra of the USSR, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1986
-
ISCM Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1986
-
Sonorities of strings and percussions, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1986 Blue and White Series - Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1986
-
On the Broadwalk, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1986
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - 1st Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1986
-
Philharmonia Presents Andrew Lloyd Webber's Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1986
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1986
-
Berlin Staatskapelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1986
-
ISCM Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1986
-
Berlin Staatskapelle, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1986
-
Gidon Kremer presents Lockenhaus in Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1986
-
Gawrilloff / Deinzer / Palm / Canino, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1986
-
Music from Lockenhaus, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1986
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1986 Beethoven Festival, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1986
-
ISCM Flute Recital, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Christopher Hogwood, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Recital, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1986
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1985
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1985
-
P.O.S.H. "Break-Away" Classical Music, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1985
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1985
-
ISCM Concert - New Flute Music, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1985
-
P.O.S.H. "Break-Away" Classical Music, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1985
-
A Piano Recital, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1985
-
P.O.S.H. "Break-Away" Classical Music, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1985
-
Gillian Weir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1985
-
An Afternoon with the Georgian Singers, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - The Bach B-Minor Mass, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1985
-
Coming Together, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1985
-
Felicity Lott and Geoffrey Parsons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - 3rd Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - 2nd Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1985
-
A Graduation Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 1985
-
Finale, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1985
-
The Inaugural Australian Singing Competition, Contemporary Section, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1985
-
P.O.S.H. "Break-Away" Classical Music, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1985
-
The Early Music Consort, Trinity College Chapel, Parkville, VIC, 11 October 1985
-
The Inaugural Australian Singing Competition, Contemporary Section, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Dylana Jenson and David Bollard, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1985
-
Tallis Scholars, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1985
-
4th 1985 Concert Series Program, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1985
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra - Carmina Burana, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1985
-
Organs are Grand - A Bennelong Programme, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1985
-
NEVA Pilgrim, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1985
-
Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1985
-
Peter Hurford, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1985
-
Melos Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1985
-
Through Roses / Piano Quartet in G Minor, K478, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1985
-
Choir and Orchestra of the 1985 Choral Minifest, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Pinchas Zukerman and Marc Neikrug, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1985
-
I Musici, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1985
-
Canberra Community Orchestra Concert, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 24 August 1985
-
I Musici - a special recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1985
-
I Musici, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1985
-
Lecture and Organ Recital with Arthur Wills, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1985
-
Woody Herman in Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1985
-
The Metropolitan Opera Auditions Australian Finals, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1985 Blue and White Series - Seventh Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1985
-
Free Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1985
-
Highlights of Opera, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1985
-
Metropolitan Opera Auditions - Australian Regional Finals 1992, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1985
-
Free Organ Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1985
-
The Song Company at Six, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1985
-
Prizewinners Awards & Recitals, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1985
-
Finals of the Sydney International Piano Competition in Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1985
-
The Takacs Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1985
-
4th Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1985
-
4th Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1985
-
Choral and Organ Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1985
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1985
-
4th Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1985
-
Harmonie, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1985
-
ISCM Concert - Australian String Quartets, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1985
-
39th Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1985
-
The Third Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1985
-
5th Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1985
-
5th Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1985
-
4th Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1985
-
5th Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1985
-
5th Sydney International Piano Competition of Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Saul, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1985
-
Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1985 Blue and White Series - Fifth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1985 Red Series - Fifth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1985
-
The Song Company at Six, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1985
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Wolfram Christ and Stephen McIntyre, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1985
-
The Song Company at Six, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1985
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1985
-
Acis & Galatea, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - Oxana Yablonskaya, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Free Lunchtime Performances by Young Artists, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1985
-
Two Masterpieces of Dramatic Choral Music, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1985
-
Tokyo City Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1985
-
Solo Recital Series - Brett Kelly, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1985
-
The New Concert Orchestra - 25th Anniversary Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1985
-
Solo Recital Series - Carl Vine, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1985
-
The Muir String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1985
-
Solo Recital Series - Geoffrey Collins, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1985
-
An International Attraction, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1985
-
St Matthew Passion, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1985
-
Victoria Victoria, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1985
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1985
-
The Orchestra of the Eighteenth Century, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1985
-
A Recital by Igor Oistrakh, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1985
-
An International Star Attraction, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1985
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1985
-
An International Star Attraction, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1985
-
A Recital by Bernard D'Ascoli, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1985
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1985
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1985
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1985
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - The Bennelong Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Pre-Concert Entertainment, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Mostly Mozart - Free Lunchtime Recitals, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1985
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1984
-
P.O.S.H. at the Opera House, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 December 1984
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
Flederman Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1984
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1984
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1984
-
Mari Kodama Organ Concert, Canberra Baptist Church, Kingston, ACT, 23 November 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1984
-
A Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Michel Beroff, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 November 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1984
-
Recital: Daniel Herscovitch, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Blue and White Series - Tenth and Final Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1984
-
P.O.S.H. at the Opera House, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1984
-
Graduation Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra - John Williams, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1984
-
Trombone Recital by Simone de Haan, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Salvatore Accardo and Bruno Canino, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Music of the 120 Dance, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Elizabeth Soderstrom and Geoffrey Parsons, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1984
-
Sydney String Quartet - A Bennelong Programme , Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Red Series - Eighth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1984
-
An Anthology of Australian Songs - From Nathan to Now, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1984
-
Australia Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1984
-
Flederman in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Choir and Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Orchestra - Beethoven's Missa Solemnis, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Red Series - Seventh Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1984
-
P.O.S.H. in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1984
-
Gabrieli Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Peter Donohoe, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1984
-
An Anthology of Australian Songs - From Nathan to Now, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1984
-
Quartetto Beethoven di Roma, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Flederman Contemporary Music Ensemble in Concert, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 July 1984
-
An Evening of Song and Prayer, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1984
-
Willoughby Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
An Anthology of Australian Songs - From Nathan to Now, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1984
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1984
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1984
-
Israel Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1984
-
An Evening of Fine Entertainment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1984
-
An Evening of Fine Entertainment, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Paul Tortelier and Beryl Potter, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1984
-
Ivo Pogorelich, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1984
-
ABC Adelaide Singers, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1984
-
ABC Special Orchestral, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1984
-
ABC Special Orchestral, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1984
-
Australian Chamber Orchestra - Michele Campanella, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Philip Langridge and Trevor Barnard, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Blue and White Series - Fourth Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Idil Biret, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1984
-
War Requiem by Britten, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1984
-
Chamber Music Society of the Lincoln Center , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1984
-
38th Gala Benefit Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1984
-
Sydney Philharmonia Motet Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Eugene Sarbu and John Luxton , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1984
-
Guarneri Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1984
-
The Polish Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1984 Blue and White Series - First Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1984
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1984
-
The London Philharmonic Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1984
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1984
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1984
-
Midday Music 3, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1984
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Amadeus Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Katherine Capewell, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Krystyna Niemotko, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Players, Northern Foyer Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1984
-
Sydney Symphony - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1983
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1983
-
Berlioz Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 10, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 10, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1983
-
Together in Concert 1983, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1983
-
Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1983
-
The Four great Beethoven Sonatas, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Series 630 - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1983
-
Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1983
-
Borodin Trio, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1983
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1983
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1983
-
Orford Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1983
-
Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1983
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Family Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1983
-
Dusk evening organ recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 7, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 7, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Series 630 - Fifth Concert , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 10, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1983
-
Consortium Classicum, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 9, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Series 630 Classic Cool - Fourth Concert , Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1983
-
Willoughby Symphony - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1983
-
Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 5, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 37th Annual Gala Concert: A Viennese Birthday Party, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Series 630 - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1983
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 8, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 7, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 6, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Series 630 - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1983
-
London Symphony Orchestra Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1983
-
London Symphony Orchestra Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Series 630 - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1983
-
Tokyo Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1983
-
The Sixteen, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1983
-
Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 4, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 2, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1983
-
St John Passion, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1983
-
Sydney Symphony - Orchestral Concert 3, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Blue and White Series - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1983
-
Blood Wedding, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 March 1983
-
Vienna Chamber Ensemble, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1983
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1983 Red Series - Orchestral Concert 1, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1983
-
Gala Concert and Art Exhibition, Hahndorf Institute, Hahndorf, SA, 11 March 1983
-
Frankl/Pauk/Kirshbaum, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1983
-
Midday Music 5, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1983
-
Midday Music 4, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1983
-
Midday Music 2, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Elizabethan Sydney Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Sydney String Quartet, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Free Lunchtime Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - St Philip's Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Midday Music 1, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1983
-
Mostly Mozart - Australian Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Messiah, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1982
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1982 Blue and White Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1982 Blue and White Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1982
-
Les Noces / Oresteia, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1982
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1982 Blue and White Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1982
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1982 Blue and White Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1982
-
Roger Woodward in Recital, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1982
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1982 Blue and White Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
-
Classical Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1982
-
Dutch Cultural Festival - Classical Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1982
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1982 Blue and White Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1982
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1982 Blue and White Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1982
-
Macbeth, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 April 1982
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1982 Blue and White Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1982
-
An Evening with Dr Haydn, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1982
-
Music through the ages, Flinders Street Baptist Church, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1982
-
A Concert for the Christmas Season / Messe de Notre Dame, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 28 November 1981
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1981 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1981
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1981 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1981
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1981 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1981
-
Poems / Variaciones Concertantes / Suite en Blanc, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 August 1981
-
Roger Woodward, Northern Territory, NT, August 1981
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1981 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1981
-
Music Is, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1981
-
Kettentanz, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1981
-
The Hmelnitsky-Pusner Trio, Tasmania, TAS, 1981
-
Nutcracker, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 December 1980
-
Handel's Messiah, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1980
-
Nutcracker, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 7 November 1980
-
Nutcracker, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 October 1980
-
Swan Lake, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1980
-
Six and One, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 24 September 1980
-
After the Ball is Over, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 24 September 1980
-
Flower Festival Pas de Deux, Schonell Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 24 September 1980
-
Androcles and the Lion, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 September 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Perth Entertainment Centre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1980
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1980 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1980
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1980
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1980 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1980
-
Anna Karenina, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1979 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1979
-
Anna Karenina, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 1979
-
Yehudi and Hephzibah Menuhin , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1979 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 33rd Annual Gala Concert: Capricco Italiano, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1979 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1979 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1980 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1979 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1979
-
Coppélia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 June 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1979 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1979 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1979
-
Coppélia, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 February 1979
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1978
-
Flinders University Choral Society Concert, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1978
-
The Adelaide Consort of Singers, George Town Memorial Hall, George Town, TAS, 15 July 1978
-
The Adelaide Consort of Singers, Launceston Town Hall, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 1978
-
Madrigals and Folk Songs, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 11 July 1978
-
Merrie England, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 10 July 1978
-
The Adelaide Consort of Singers, Smithton High School, Smithton, TAS, 7 July 1978
-
The Adelaide Consort of Singers, Savage River Hall, Savage River, TAS, 6 July 1978
-
The Adelaide Consort of Singers, Queenstown Memorial Hall, Queenstown, TAS, 4 July 1978
-
The Adelaide Consort of Singers, Burnie Town Hall, Burnie, TAS, 3 July 1978
-
Swan Lake, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1978
-
Berlin Octet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1977
-
The Poet and the Women, University of Newcastle, Staff House, Callaghan, NSW, 9 November 1977
-
Geoffrey Saba Australian Tour 1977, Edmund Wright House, Adelaide, SA, 3 November 1977
-
The Amadeus Quartet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 31st Annual Gala Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1977
-
The Aeolian Quartet and Kenneth Essex, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert [Concert], Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1977
-
The Beaux Arts Trio, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1977
-
The Festival Strings Lucerne, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1977
-
St Matthew Passion, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1977
-
The Bartok Quartet, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1977 Gold Series Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1977
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1976 Concert Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1976
-
Antigone, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 23 June 1976
-
Jacques Loussier Trio Play Bach, Dallas Brooks Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1976
-
Jacques Loussier Trio Play Bach, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 May 1976
-
Jacques Loussier Trio Play Bach, Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1976
-
Jacques Loussier Trio Play Bach, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 2 May 1976
-
Jacques Loussier Trio Play Bach, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1976
-
Jacques Loussier Trio Play Bach, Perth Concert Hall, Perth, WA, 27 April 1976
-
The Merry Widow, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 1975
-
Rostrum'75, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1975
-
Romeo and Juliet , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1975
-
The Merry Widow, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 13 January 1975
-
Messiah, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, December 1974
-
The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 11 July 1974
-
Ballet Season: The Poet Speaks / Rainy Day / Take Five / Number 9 / Arabesque, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 1974
-
Cinderella, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1974
-
Cinderella, Sidney Myer Music Bowl, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1974
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1973
-
NHK Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1973
-
New Music Society Four Concertos, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 November 1973
-
Musica Viva Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1973
-
Verdi Requiem, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra 1973 Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1973
-
Ballet Season: Divertissements / Rise Up My Love and Come Away / Misa Criolla - Folk or Creole Mass / Pastorale, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1973
-
The ABC Presents the Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1973
-
The ABC Presents the Melbourne Symphony Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1973
-
Musica Viva Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1973
-
Sinfonia of Sydney, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1973
-
Moscow Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1973
-
Moscow Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1973
-
Moscow Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1973
-
Moscow Chamber Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1973
-
Musica Viva Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1973
-
Sydney Philharmonia Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1973
-
Musica Viva Australia, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
The Australian Broadcasting Commission presents Roger Woodward, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 October 1973
-
The Australian Broadcasting Commission presents Birgit Nilsson, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1973
-
The Cleveland Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1973
-
The Cleveland Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra Subscription Series, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1973
-
The Cleveland Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1973
-
The Cleveland Orchestra, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
German Bach Soloists - Musica Viva, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1973
-
Gala Opening Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1973
-
Free Orchestral Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1973
-
NSW State Public Service Orchestra and Special Choir, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 1973
-
61st Annual Session of the Federation Dentaire Internationale and the 20th Australian Dental Congress, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1973
-
Refractions / Requiem / The Nutcracker Act II, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 1973
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra in an invitation concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1973
-
A Tuning Concert, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1973
-
St John Passion, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1973
-
Miss Romola Costantino on the occasion of the Presentation of a Steinway Grand Piano, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1973
-
Acoustic Test Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1973
-
Acoustic Test Concert, Concert Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1973
-
Acoustic Test Concert, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1973
-
Women, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 June 1972
-
Jacques Loussier Trio Play Bach, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1972
-
The Age of the Baroque, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1972
-
Ballet Season: Les Sylphides / Movement for Four / The Web / Simple Symphony / Boisterous Bourree / Playful Pizzicato / Sentimental Saraband / Frolicsome Finale , Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1971
-
Gods and Warriors: (The 'No' Plays of Japan), Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 21 October 1971
-
Mass in B Minor, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1971
-
The Melos Ensemble, Goldsmiths' Hall, London, England, 24 June 1971
-
The London Mozart Players, Mansion House, London, England, 21 June 1971
-
Ballet Season: Coppelia Act I & II / The Nightingale & the Rose / Henkei, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1971
-
The Adelaide Singers in Concert - 5 of 5, Angaston Town Hall, Angaston, SA, 23 April 1971
-
The Adelaide Singers in Concert - 4 of 5, Renmark, Renmark, SA, 22 April 1971
-
The Adelaide Singers in Concert - 3 of 5, Waikerie Institute, Waikerie, SA, 21 April 1971
-
The Adelaide Singers in Concert - 2 of 5, Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 20 April 1971
-
The Adelaide Singers in Concert - 1 of 5, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, 19 April 1971
-
King Oedipus, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1971
-
Alirio Diaz Australian Tour 1971, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1971
-
King Oedipus, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1971
-
King Oedipus, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1971
-
A Recital of Christmas Music, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 20 December 1970
-
Mass in Time of War - Haydn, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1970
-
Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1970
-
Hugh Wood: Cello Concerto, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 4 November 1970
-
Brahms' Requiem, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1970
-
Christmas Oratorio, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 29 November 1969
-
A Season of Ballet: Le Jardin du Craie Act I & II / La Danse des Bouffants / "Dance of the Betrothed Peasants" / Les Paysans; Lydia's Anniversary, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1968
-
Thesmophoriazusae, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1968
-
A Season of Ballet: Les Sylphides / La Danse des Bouffants / The Web / Casse Noisette, Act II., Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 12 July 1968
-
A Season of Ballet: Les Sylphides / La Danse des Bouffants / The Web / Casse Noisette, Act II., Clare Town Hall, Clare, SA, 6 July 1968
-
A Season of Ballet: Les Sylphides / La Danse des Bouffants / The Web / Casse Noisette, Act II., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Chaktomuk Hall, Phnom Penh, Cambodia, 22 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Shibuya Public Hall, Tokyo, Japan, 17 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Aichi Arts Centre, Nagoya, Japan, 14 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Kyoto Kaikan, Kyoto, Japan, 11 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Osaka NHK Hall, Osaka, Japan, 8 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Shibuya Public Hall, Tokyo, Japan, 4 April 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Seoul Citizens Hall, Seoul, South Korea, 29 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Taipei City Hall, Taipei City, Taiwan, 19 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, City Hall Concert Hall, Central, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 13 March 1968
-
Coppelia & Supporting Programme: The Web / Casse Noisette, Act II, Glenelg Town Hall, Glenelg , SA, 8 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Rizal Theatre, Metro Manila, Philippines, 8 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, National Theatre, Bangkok, Malaysia, 4 March 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Stadium Negara, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 27 February 1968
-
The Australian Ballet South-East Asia Tour 1968, Singapore National Theatre, Singapore, Singapore, 20 February 1968
-
The ABC Free Concert - SA Symphony Orchestra, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 4 February 1968
-
Ballet for Schools: Les Sylphides / Casse Noisette, Act II, South Australia, SA, 1968
-
Elijah, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1967
-
An Evening of Ballet: Coppelia / Death and the Maiden / Facade, Gladstone Hall, Gladstone, SA, October 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Palacio de Bellas Artes Theatre, Cuauhtémoc, Mexico City, Mexico, 22 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Colon, Bogotá, Colombia, 13 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Municipal de Lima, Lima, Peru, 7 July 1967
-
Drama & Comedy Season, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Municipal de Santiago, Santiago, Chile, 2 July 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Municipal de Rosario, Rosario, Argentina, 26 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Teatro Colon, Beunos Aires, Argentina, 24 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Theatro Municipal, Sao Paulo, Brazil, 17 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Theatro Municipal, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, 12 June 1967
-
A Season of Ballet: Coppelia / Le Jardin du Craie / Facade, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Queen's Hall, St. Anns, Trinidad and Tobago, 8 June 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Ward Theatre, Kingston, Jamaica, 31 May 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Place des Arts, Montreal, Canada, 23 May 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Queen Elizabeth Theatre, Vancouver, Canada, 17 May 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Concert Theatre, Honolulu International Center, Honolulu, United States of America, 12 May 1967
-
Ballet for Schools: Coppelia / Facade, South Australia, SA, May 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 7 April 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Palmerstone North, Palmerstone North, New Zealand, 13 March 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, Hamilton, Hamilton, New Zealand, 9 March 1967
-
The Australian Ballet International Tour 1967, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 February 1967
-
A Season of Ballet: Swan Lake / Peep Show / "Le Jardin du Craie" / Lydia's Anniversary, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
-
Mass in B Minor, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1966
-
An Evening of Ballet : Les Sylphides / "Clowns Dance from The Lady & The Fool" / "To A Grecian Urn" / Ley Paysans / Dissvertissments, Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 18 June 1966
-
Elijah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1966
-
An Intimate Performance of Ballet : Les Sylphides / Clowns Dance from The Lady and the Fool / To a Grecian Urn / Les Payans / Illusions / Divertissements, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 1966
-
Macbeth in Camera, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 May 1966
-
Electra / Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 2), Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 1), Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 2), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1966
-
Electra / Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 1), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 April 1966
-
Electra / Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 2), Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 1), Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1966
-
Lysistrata, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1966
-
Iphigenia in Aulis, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
-
Classical Variety Night, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
-
Lysistrata (Programme 2), The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 March 1966
-
Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 1), The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 March 1966
-
A Season of Ballet: Les Sylphides / Death of a Maiden / Clowns Dance from The Lady & The Fool / Pas de Deux from Giselle, Act 1: Ley Paysans / Peter & The Wolf, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 December 1965
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 30 September 1965
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 18 September 1965
-
Sydney Symphony Orchestra, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 16 September 1965
-
Grand Ballet Classique de France, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 1965
-
Grand Ballet Classique de France, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1965
-
Ballet on the Lake : Les Sylphides / Horizons / Jorinda and Jorigel / A Ceremony of Carols, The Shallow Lake, Adelaide, SA, 12 December 1964
-
A Season of Contemporary Ballet : Pas de Cinq / Horizons / A Fig for the King / Peter and the Wolf, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1964
-
Lunch Hour Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1964
-
Lunch Hour Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1964
-
Swan Lake / Peter and the Wolf / Pas de Cinq / Facade, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 18 June 1964
-
The Australian Ballet Gala Performances, Palais Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1964
-
Giselle, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Swan Lake, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 April 1964
-
Macbeth in Camera, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 7 March 1964
-
Ballet on the Lake : Les Sylphides / Simple Symphony / A Ceremony of Carols, The Shallow Lake, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1963
-
Les Sylphides / Pictures at an Exhibition / Los Gentes Y Bailes, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 30 May 1963
-
Swan Lake / Requiem / Simple Symphony, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 23 May 1963
-
Les Rendezvous / Coppelia, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 December 1962
-
A Season of Ballet : Swan Lake / Peep Show / Death and the Maiden / Los Gentes Y Bailes, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 1 November 1962
-
A Season of Ballet : Swan Lake / Giselle, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 25 October 1962
-
An Evening of Ballet : Swan Lake / Giselle, The Shallow Lake, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1962
-
The South Australian National Ballet Company : Facade / Giselle , Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 30 June 1962
-
Lunch Hour Concert, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1962
-
The South Australian National Ballet Company : Facade / Giselle / Les Sylphide / Seven Dances / Nutcracker Act II, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 26 April 1962
-
Dances of India, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
Moura Lympany: the Sixth Concert in the 1961 Celebrity Recital Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1961
-
The South Australian National Ballet Company : Promenade / The Beauty and the Beast / The Nutcracker, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 14 October 1961
-
The South Australian National Ballet Company : Promenade / The Beauty and the Beast / The Nutcracker, Jamestown, Jamestown, SA, 13 October 1961
-
Magda Laszlo: the Fifth Concert in the 1961 Celebrity Recital Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1961
-
The South Australian National Ballet Company Incorporated: Promenade / The Beauty and the Beast / Seven Dances/ The Nutcracker, Norwood Town Hall, Norwood, SA, 22 September 1961
-
Johanna Martzv: The Fourth Concert in the 1961 Celebrity Recital Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1961
-
Mindru Katz : The third concert in the 1961 celebrity recital series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1961
-
Kim Borg: the Second Concert in the 1961 Celebrity Recital Series, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1961
-
Isaac Stern in a Special Double Concerto Concert, Centennial Hall, Wayville, SA, 30 May 1961
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the third of the 1961 Subscription Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 1961
-
South Australian Symphony Orchestra in the first of the 1961 Subscription Concerts, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1961
-
Mass in d - Beethoven, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1960
-
Ballet: Coppelia, Act 2 / Medea / Les Sylphides / Etude / It Isn't Cricket / Lament for the Lost Tribes / G'day Digger, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 13 July 1960
-
Musica Viva 1959 Season Second Subcription Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1959
-
Carols, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 December 1958
-
Lysistrata, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, December 1958
-
Verklatre Nacht Sextet for Strings, Op. 4 ; Song Cycle Dichterliebe ; Quartet in G minor for Pianoforte and Strings, Op. 25, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1958
-
Mass in B Minor, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1958
-
St Matthew Passion, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 4 April 1958
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
National Music Camp Opening Concert, Saint Peter's College, St Peters, SA, 4 January 1958
-
The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, New South Wales, NSW, 1958
-
The Arts Council Ballet: Les Sylphides / Musical Interlude / First Love / Coppelia, Act 2 / Pas de Quatre / G'day Digger, Queensland, QLD, 1958
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
Richard II, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
Handel Festival, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1955
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Treasury Gardens, East Melbourne, VIC, March 1955
-
The Alchemist, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 1955
-
Elijah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1954
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, June 1954
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1954
-
Elijah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1953
-
Dominican Novitiate Chapel Mt Lofty Benefit Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1953
-
Chamber Music Competition ( Adelaide), Burnside Town Hall, Burnside, SA, 7 July 1953
-
London Festival Ballet, Glasgow Alhambra, Glasgow, Scotland, 30 March 1953
-
Les Plaideurs, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 1953
-
The Creation, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1952
-
St Patrick's Day, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 11 July 1952
-
Beethoven Festival - Symphony Number 9 - Choral, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 1952
-
Season of Christmas Ballet: Aurora's Wedding / Femmes d'Alger / Prince Igor, Royal Festival Hall, London, England, 3 January 1952
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1951
-
Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1950
-
A Free Sunday Matinee, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1950
-
Lysistrata, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1950
-
A Beethoven Symphony and Choral Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 August 1950
-
English Choral Masterpieces, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1950
-
Hamlet / Macbeth, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1950
-
Les Belles Creoles /Egypt /Kaleidoscope /Romantic Suite, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1949
-
Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, April 1949
-
Ballet 1948 Season: Nursery Legend/ The Listeners/ Histoires/ The Nymph and the Nobleman, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1948
-
Three Choral Works, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1948
-
Israel in Egypt, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1948
-
City of Goulburn Eisteddfod, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 10 April 1948
-
Giselle / Blue Bird (Pas de Deux) / Gala Performance, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1948
-
Swan Lake (Act II), Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Lady into Fox, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Peter and the Wolf, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Soiree Musicale, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Swan Lake (Act II) / Lady into Fox / Soiree Musicale / Orchestral Interlude / Peter and the Wolf, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Ballet Rambert, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1948
-
Swan Lake / Mephisto Valse / Lady Into Fox / Facade, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1948
-
Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1947
-
Ballet with Orchestra : Arabesque / Winter Landscape / The Triumphant Pilgrim / The Nymph and the Nobleman, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1947
-
The Rivals, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 October 1947
-
A Festival of Empire and Rememberance, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1947
-
The Canterbury Pilgrims, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1947
-
Goulburn Eisteddfod Prize-winners Grand Concert, Liedertafel Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 21 April 1947
-
OLMC. Study Hall Concert, Our Lady of Mercy College Study Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 9 December 1946
-
St Matthew Passion, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1946
-
Othello, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 17 October 1945
-
Othello, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 29 August 1945
-
Le Lac des Cygnes, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 23 June 1945
-
Coppelia, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 20 June 1945
-
The Gods Go A-Begging / Giselle, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 14 June 1945
-
Le Lac des Cygnes, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 8 June 1945
-
Coppelia, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 29 May 1945
-
Les Rendez-vous / Giselle, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 26 May 1945
-
Le Lac des Cygnes, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 23 May 1945
-
Les Rendez-vous / Giselle, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 18 May 1945
-
Coppelia, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 17 May 1945
-
Le Lac des Cygnes, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 12 May 1945
-
1945 Beethoven Festival, Programme 6, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1945
-
1945 Beethoven Festival, Programme 5, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1945
-
1945 Beethoven Festival, Programme 4, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1945
-
1945 Beethoven Festival, Programme 3, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1945
-
1945 Beethoven Festival, Programme 2, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1945
-
1945 Beethoven Festival, Programme 1, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1945
-
The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1945
-
Sunday Afternoon Free Concert, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1944
-
Les Sylphides / Comus / Prospect Before Us, New Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 January 1942
-
The Merchant of Venice, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1942
-
Romeo and Juliet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1940
-
Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Coq d'Or / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
-
Les Sylphides / Le Coq d'Or / Protee / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1940
-
Col. W. de Basil's Ballet In Aid of Red Cross Funds, South Australian Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
-
Les Sylphides, Le Coq d'Or, Protee, Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1940
-
Rendez-vous, Danse Slave, Etude, Japanese Comic Dance, Mazurka from Blue Danube, Variation from Giselle, Polish Folk Dance, South Australia, SA, 20 June 1940
-
Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1940
-
Les Femmes de Bonne Humeur / Les Presages / Pavane / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1940
-
Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1940
-
Le Pavillon / Petrouchka / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1940
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Francesca da Rimini / Le Spectre de la Rose / Graduation Ball, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1940
-
Les Sylphides / Paganini / Le Danube Bleu, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide season, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1940
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet , Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 22 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Collectors Programme, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 1 June 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Adelaide Season 1939, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet Adelaide Season Programme , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Theatre Royal Magazine Programme, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, January 1939
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1938
-
Covent Garden Russian Ballet - Season - Sydney, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
-
Swan Lake / Petrouchka / Union Pacific, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1938
-
Les Dieux Mendiants / Le Coq d'Or / Bolero / La Concurrence, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Les Sylphides / Cendrillon / Aurora's Wedding, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1938
-
Sigurd Rascher Concert, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 21 July 1938
-
Les Cent Baisers / Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1937
-
Thamar / Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre De la Rose / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1937
-
Les Sylphides / Port Said / Les Contes Russes / Prince Igor / Thamar / Le Spectre De la Rose / Scuola Di Ballo / La Boutique Fantasque / Hundred Kisses / Les Presages / Aurora's Wedding / Carnaval / M, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / Port Said / La Boutique Fantasque /, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1937
-
As You Like It, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, June 1937
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Les Presages / Soleil du Nuit / Le Beau Danube, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1936
-
Thamar / Carnaval / Port Said / Petrouchka , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russes / La Boutique Fantasque (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
-
Thamar / Carnaval / Port Said / Petrouchka , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Contes Russe, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Matinee Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Contes Russe / Les Cent Baisers / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 1936
-
Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1936
-
Fire Bird, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
-
Cotillon / L'Oiseau de Feu / Le Mariage d'Aurore, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1936
-
L'Amour Sorcier / Le Spectre de la Rose / Scuola di Ballo /Le Beau Danube , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 1936
-
Scuola di Ballo / Le Spectre de la Rose / L'Amour Sorcier / Le Beau Danube (Evening Performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1936
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor (Matinee performance), His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1936
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / Petrouchka / L'Apres-Midi D'un Faune / Prince Igor, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 1936
-
Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1936
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet Magazine Programme, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
-
Carnaval / Les Presages / La Boutique Fantasque, His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Scheherazade / Le Mariage d'Aurore , His Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1936
-
Les Presages / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube / Evening Performance, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1936
-
Carnaval / Le Mariage d'Aurore / Le Beau Danube , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Evening performance), Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
-
Les Sylphides / Les Presages / Le Beau Danube (Matinee performance) , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1936
-
Le Lac des Cygnes / La Boutique Fantasque / L'Apres-Midi d'un Faune / Prince Igor, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1936
-
Colonel W. de Basil's Monte Carlo Russian Ballet - Magazine, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1936
-
Miss Amy Castles ("The Australian Jenny Lind"), Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 31 July 1930
-
Backhaus, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 19 May 1930
-
Messiah, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 December 1923
-
Serge Diaghileff's Season of Russian Ballet - Chout (The Buffoon) / La Boutique Fantasque / Le Prince Igor, Princes Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 24 June 1921
-
Melba Australian Concert Tour: Second Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1902
-
Melba Australian Concert Tour: First Concert, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1902
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 30 July 1858
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Circus, West Maitland, NSW, 17 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Circus, West Maitland, NSW, 15 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 15 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Circus, West Maitland, NSW, 11 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 10 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 9 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 8 June 1853
-
Winterbottom's Promenade Concert, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1853
|
Provide feedback on Classical