Contributor Hanna Cormick
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Notes Student at Charles Sturt University. School of Visual and Performing Arts, Wagga Wagga 2006
Events

Actor

Performer

Barb Barnett - Actor, Assistant Director

Peter Butz - Actor, Director, Writer, Playwright

David Finnigan - Actor, Writer

Alison McGregor - Actor

Joe Woodward - Designer, Lighting Designer, Actor, Director, Video Designer, Playwright

Cameron Thomas - Actor, Assistant Director

Kaoru Alfonso - Designer, Production Manager, Set Designer

Antonin Artaud - Playwright

  • Acting Artaud, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 December 2004
  • Acting Artaud, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 15 April 2004

Janine Ayres - Actor, Movement Director

Max Barker - Actor

Aj Biega - Actor

  • Acting Artaud, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 December 2004
  • Acting Artaud, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 15 April 2004

Ben Coombs - Actor

Raoul Craemer - Actor

  • Acting Artaud, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 December 2004
  • Acting Artaud, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 15 April 2004

Petra Elliott - Actor

Evan Ferguson - Actor

Benjamin Forster - Performer

Pat Gordon - Actor

David Grosmann - Actor

Kane Jones - Sound Designer, Set Designer

Alison Kohlhardt - Actor

Blaide Lallemande - Actor

  • Acting Artaud, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 December 2004
  • Acting Artaud, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 15 April 2004

Charles Martin - Performer

Andrew Murray - Technical Director, Stage Manager

Pontus Olgrim - Actor

Katriina Ovchynik - Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Technical Director, Production Manager

  • Acting Artaud, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 December 2004
  • Acting Artaud, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 15 April 2004

Jessica Saras - Actor

David Villanti - Actor, Musician

Richard Anderson - Actor

Simon Bedak - Adaptor

Sophie Benassi - Director, Sound Designer, Set Designer, Producer

Holly Bennett - Director

John Birmingham - Author

Lucy Blomfield - Sound Designer

Steph Brewster - Actor

Abe Burrows - Playwright

Sarah Cairney - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager

Jemima Carroll - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Joel Clapman - Lighting Designer

Remy Coll - Actor

Aaron Cottrell - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Nicholas Dart - Set Designer

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Jane Davies - Director

Andrew Dillon - Actor

Andrew Dodds - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Eve Ensler - Playwright

Tarryn Evans - Assistant Stage Manager

Edna Ferber - Playwright

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Yolanda Francesca - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Danielle Gilbert - Lighting Designer

Lauren Gore - Actor

Rob Graf - Actor

  • Vampire Play, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 18 August 2004

Gina Guirguis - Actor

  • Vampire Play, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 18 August 2004

Prue Hagelaar - Assistant Stage Manager

Kate Halpin - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Elizabeth Hogan - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Laura Hughes - Actor

Catherine Jean-Krista - Dramaturg

Nick Johnson - Director

  • Vampire Play, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 18 August 2004

Ben Jones - Actor

Ruth Jones - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Kirsten Jongsma - Producer

Aleks Juszczak - Costume Designer

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

George Kaufman - Playwright

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Anne Kay - Costume Designer

Courtney Knapp - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Adaptor

Michele Lee - Actor

Seth Leslie - Actor

Jeremy Little - Stage Manager

Jack Lloyd - Actor

  • Vampire Play, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 18 August 2004

Phillip Luke - Lighting Designer

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Kylie-Chay Mackenzie - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Sarah Madden - Costume Designer

Neige Manwaring - Production Manager

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Evenya Martin - Actor

David McKenzie - Actor

Aimee McVeigh - Actor

Louise Mullavey - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Seth Neal-Leslie - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Michael Neaylon - Adaptor

Angus Nicholson - Actor

  • Vampire Play, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 18 August 2004

Katherine Olsen - Assistant Stage Manager

Rhiannon Pettit - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Bagryana Popov - Director

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Samuel Poulter - Actor

Kevin Poynter - Production Manager

Twilla Racine-Welch - Playwright

Joel Radcliffe - Actor

Tracey Rice - Stage Manager

Phil Roberts - Actor

Belinda Rodney - Actor

Charles Sanders - Actor

Gillian Schwab - Designer

Samantha Scowcroft - Properties Master, Stage Manager

Emma Sekuless - Costume Designer

Timothy Sekuless - Actor

Patti Shih - Actor

Belinda Stafford - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Stephen Vagg - Playwright

Tessa van der Hoek - Actor

Ben Van Rijswijk - Lighting Designer

Anna Voronoff - Actor

Peter Wales - Actor

Mark Welch - Playwright

David Wicks - Director

Stella Wilkie - Actor

Kate Williams - Stage Manager

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Margaret Woodward - Actor

Dirk Zeylmans van Emmichoven - Composer

Shadow House Pits

University Theatre Ensemble

ANU Women on Campus

Australia Council for the Arts

Bohemian Productions

  • Vampire Play, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 18 August 2004

City of Sydney

Maenad Theatre

PACT Youth Theatre

The Acting Company

Identifier 226541