Organisation University Theatre Ensemble
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Charles Sturt University - Riverina School of Visual and Performing Arts Theatre Section
Wagga Wagga NSW
Australia
Functions Production Company
Events

Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Studio Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Ray Goodlass - Director

Kevin Poynter - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

Nadia Bokody - Actor

Kira Carpenter - Actor

Sally Christiansen - Actor

Ben Coombs - Actor

Hanna Cormick - Actor

Aaron Cottrell - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006
  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Andrew Dodds - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006
  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Hugh Earlam - Actor

Evan Ferguson - Actor

Sam Ffrench - Actor

David Grosmann - Actor

Kathy Hall - Actor

Kate Halpin - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006
  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Travis Handcock - Actor

Elizabeth Hogan - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006
  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Ben Hope - Actor

Amber Jarecki - Actor

Kane Jones - Sound Designer, Set Designer

Lachlan Kelaher - Actor

Alison Kohlhardt - Actor

George Lightfoot - Actor

Kylie-Chay Mackenzie - Actor, Assistant Director

Tegan Milliken - Actor

Stephen Muldoon - Actor

Louise Mullavey - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006
  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Rhiannon Pettit - Actor

Bagryana Popov - Director

John Reynolds - Actor

Cally Robinson - Actor

Jessica Russell-Davies - Actor

Adam Salter - Actor

Jessica Saras - Actor

Ira Seidenstein - Director

  • Macbeth, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 November 2001
  • Creation, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 May 2001

Dale Staniland - Actor

Lis Thompson - Actor

Stephen Vagg - Playwright

David Wicks - Director

Toby Wilkins - Actor

Kate Williams - Stage Manager, Properties Master

Melanie Anderson - Actor

Peter Anderson - Musician

  • Creation, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 May 2001

Lauren Ashley - Actor

Samantha Barrett - Set Designer

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Jessica Bellamy - Stage Manager

  • The Crucible, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 2005

Sophie Benassi - Actor

Philip Berry - Sound Designer

Danielle Bertozzo - Costume Designer

Nicholas Bishop - Director

  • Godspell, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 October 2003

Tessa Bremner - Director

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Sarah Cairney - Properties Master, Assistant Stage Manager

Ture Carlson - Actor

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Jemima Carroll - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Naomi Clegg - Costume Designer

  • The Crucible, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 2005

Elizabeth Coleman - Playwright

Kyle Comtesse - Video Designer

Scott Cummings - Actor

Nicholas Dart - Set Designer

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Campion Decent - Playwright

  • Baby X, Studio Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 October 2001

Michael Dewel - Translator

Tom Dickins - Actor

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Alicia Emery - Costume Designer

Joanne Espey - Lighting Designer

  • The Crucible, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 2005

Dalia Farah - Set Designer

Edna Ferber - Playwright

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Yolanda Francesca - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Alice Furze - Actor

Alexander Galin - Playwright

Jennifer Geisler - Costume Designer

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Danielle Gilbert - Lighting Designer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Michael Glenny - Translator

Lauren Gore - Actor

Jai Luke Hastrich - Assistant Director

Tara Haughton - Actor

Patricia Highsmith - Writer

Laura Hughes - Actor

Nick Hunter - Actor

Nicole Ingram - Musical Director

  • Godspell, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 October 2003

Nicole Irwin - Lighting Designer

Liz Jenkinson - Set Designer

Ben Jones - Actor

John Jones - Production Manager

Ruth Jones - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Aleks Juszczak - Costume Designer

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

George Kaufman - Playwright

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Moises Kaufman - Playwright

Seth Leslie - Actor

Federico Garcia Lorca - Playwright

Kelly Lowke - Lighting Designer

Phillip Luke - Lighting Designer

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Ian S MacDonald - Musical Director

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Sarah Madden - Costume Designer

David Mamet - Playwright

Neige Manwaring - Production Manager

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Katy Maudlin - Actor

Lauren McGowan-Slee - Lighting Designer

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Chris Medlen - Actor

  • The Crucible, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 2005

Oscar Meek - Stage Manager, Properties Master

Arthur Miller - Playwright

  • The Crucible, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 2005

Maja Mojsin - Set Designer

  • The Crucible, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 2005

Rebekah Moore - Choreographer

  • Godspell, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 October 2003

Ali Murphy-Oates - Sound Designer, Stage Manager

Phyllis Nagy - Adaptor

Seth Neal-Leslie - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Julia Nimmo - Stage Manager, Properties Master

Amanda O'Loughlan - Actor

Anthony John Ollevou - Playwright

Elizabeth Pallas - Actor

Monique Phillips - Actor

Amy Pokoney - Stage Manager

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Emma-Kate Richards - Actor

Hayley Roberts - Actor

Anna Robertson - Actor

James Rongen-Hall - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

Sylvia Rusin - Costume Designer

Trisha Ryan - Director

Stephen Schwartz - Lyricist, Composer

  • Godspell, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 31 October 2003

Samantha Scowcroft - Properties Master, Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright

  • Macbeth, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 November 2001

Bethany Simons - Actor

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Emily Sinclair - Sound Designer

John Smith - Actor

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Michelle Snaidero - Costume Designer

Belinda Stafford - Actor

  • Stage Door, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, November 2006

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Ryota Takebayashi - Set Designer

Kathleen Tan - Actor

Marty Thomas - Actor

Emma-Kate Thomson - Actor

Leonid Verzub - Director

Ashley Wain - Director

Stephanie Ward - Actor

Peter Wenke - Actor

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Trinity Gaye West - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

Hannah Whittaker - Stage Manager

Amber Wilcox - Actor

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Karly Wygmans - Actor

  • Patience, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 June 2006

Carmen Zapata - Translator

Organisation Identifier 2009