Contributor | Tony Pannell | |
---|---|---|
Gender | Male | |
Functions | Various | |
Events | ||
| ||
Scenic Artist
Various
|
||
Wayne Anthoney - Actor, Performer, Scriptwriter
Barry Warren - Set Designer, Various
John Bannon - Actor, Various
Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer
Rosemary Doran - Actor, Performer
Grant Gill - Actor, Musician
Sue Lawrence - Actor, Performer
Charles Sandercock - Stage Manager, Various
Mark Weston - Lighting Designer
Roger Wiseman - Stage Director, Various
Michael Abbott - Various
Margaret Ackland - Costume Maker
John Adams - Actor
Felicity Adamson - Scenic Artist
Peter Andersen - Various
Meredith Apps - Actor
Alan Babbage - Producer, Writer
Kenneth Badenoch - Actor
Anne Banks - Costume Maker
Geoff Barnes - Actor
Ruth Barratt - Writer
Ian Barwick - Scenic Artist
Roy Bates - Musician, Percussionist
Gordon Beatty - Stage Manager
Kerry Bennett - Costume Maker
Gordon Bilney - Actor
Martin Bleby - Actor
Meredith Bowman - Actor
Julie Brandford - Costume Maker
Alan Bretag - Scriptwriter
Ann Bright - Actor
Tony Brock - Sound Designer
Tony Brooks - Actor
John Brown - Performer
Patrick Bruer - Various
Susie Burnard - Actor
Eglis Burtmanis - Actor
Jenny Burton - Costume Designer
Rosalie Butcher - Musician
Priscilla Caldwell - Actor
Mick Cannell - Various
Claire Chittleborough - Musician, Pianist
Sandy Clark - Producer
Ian Cocks - Various
Mark Coleman - Scriptwriter
Tania Collins - Actor
Keith Conlon - Musician
Anthea Cornell - Various
Doug Craig - Actor
Danyse Crotti - Various
Pat Cummins - Various
Ronald Danvers - Scenic Artist
Barbara Dennis - Actor
Anne Dibden - Actor
Jacqui Dibden - Properties Master
Helen Disney - Lighting Designer
Julian Disney - Scriptwriter
Kevin Drogemuller - Set Designer
Jeanette Dunn - Actor
Robin Eaden - Actor
Diana Edgar - Dance Director
Sylvan Elhay - Sound Designer
Malcolm Elliott - Producer
Ken Ellis - Musician
Cathie Finnis - Musician
Richard Flynn - Composer
Ian Foster - Lighting Designer
Kenton Fuller - Musician
Peter Garton - Lighting Designer
Robert Gibbard - Various
Alex Gilchrest - Dance Director
Alex Gilchrist - Choreographer, Performer
Bart Gliddon - Lighting Designer
Ian Gliddon - Lighting Designer
Denny Gordon - Costume Maker
Penelope Griffith - Properties Master
Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist
Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist
Bibi Gunton - Costume Maker
Danny Haines - Musician
Paul Haines - Scriptwriter
Sue Hartley - Various
Keith Harwood - Various
Albert Havard - Actor
Milton Hearn - Lighting Operator / Technician
Carol Heath - Costume Maker
Pauline Heinonen - Various
Rosamund Hogarth - Properties Master
Dianne Honey - Actor
A E Houseman - Playwright
Sylvia Hughes - Actor
Neal Hume - Actor
Michael Jacobs - Various
Penny Jacobs - Costume Maker
Jinny Jay - Various
Mike Johnson - Actor
Michael Johnstone - Performer
Khail Jureidini - Various
Rita Kajaks - Scenic Artist
Bill Kay - Various
Dimitri Kazanski - Various
Helen Keene - Various
David Kent - Front of House
Michael Kentish - Various
Alex Kirk - Actor
Alan Lamb - Various
Ali Lamshed - Costume Maker
Kathryn Lawrence - Various
Sue Lea - Writer
Tony Lea - Writer
Andrew Ligertwood - Actor
Mari Lindsaar - Actor
Bob Lott - Actor
Ian Macdonald - Musician
Meryl Mader - Costume Maker
Susan Magarey - Properties Master
Judy Marchant - Various
Patricia Marks - Actor
Peter Marriott - Various
Carol Marton - Costume Maker
Catherine Mattison - Various
John McGowan - Actor
Sandy McLeay - Various
Brian Messner - Actor
Mira Mihalovich - Actor
Julian Mincham - Composer
Desiree Moore - Performer
Rob Morrison - Actor
Robert Morrison - Actor
Peter Narroway - Musical Director
Elaine Newton - Musician
Jocelyn Niehus - Actor
Jocelyn Niehuus - Costume Maker
Elaine Noble - Musician
Christabel North - Actor
Rex North - Various
Michael O'Connor - Various
Paul O'Connor - Various
Jim Ogilvy - Musician
Vivienne Oldfield - Costume Co-ordinator
Ian Owens - Musical Director
John Paisley - Various
Richard Pank - Musician
Barbara Pannell - Properties Master / Mistress
Brett Pannell - Stage Director
Helen Pannell - Scenic Artist
Gregor Parsons - Sound Designer
Dean Patterson - Various
Kitty Peake - Actor
Suzanne Peake - Properties Master
Jo Peoples - Various
Jane Pickhaver - Costume Maker
Alison Priestley - Properties Master
Ryszard Pusz - Musician
Michael Pyrce - Musician
Rosemary Quarmby - Scenic Artist
Marian Quartly - Various
Lois Ramsey - Performer, Writer
Liz Ray - Costume Maker
Vonni Reece - Performer
Jayne Renner - Actor
Douglas Roberts - Various
Mike Rodger - Actor
Roma Roll - Costume Designer
Robert Rollison - Various
Dierdre Rowe - Conductor
Hugh Rowell - Stage Director
Joan Ryan - Front of House
Janet Saies - Actor
Lesley Sangster - Actor
Michelle Scantlebury - Costume Maker
John Schrader - Actor
Tony Short - Production Manager
John Slee - Lyricist
Pete Smith - Scriptwriter
Peter Smith - Actor
Robyn Smith - Actor
Kathy Sturm - Various
Arthur Sullivan - Composer
Ilze Svenne - Actor
Kerry Tandy - Costume Maker
Diana Taylor - Musician
Glenn Taylor - Actor
Margaret Taylor - Costume Maker
Roger Taylor - Actor
Max Thomas - Musician
Jill Thompson - Costume Maker
Jenny Tonkin - Actor
Barry Tozer - Lighting Designer
Meredith Treloar - Costume Maker
Roger Uffindell - Various
Michael Walsh - Various
Geoffrey Ward - Lighting Designer
Elizabeth Warrell - Actor
Judy Watson - Costume Maker
Leonie Waye - Various
Jerry Wesley-Smith - Writer
Christine Westwood - Properties Master
David Whitford - Actor
Elizabeth Williams - Costume Designer
Ron Williams - Musician
Elizabeth Wilson - Various
Isobel Winzor - Costume Maker
Ray Withy - Lighting Designer
Claire Woods - Actor
Anne Worden - Actor
Olga Zorich - Actor
|
||
The University of Adelaide, Footlights Club
Flinders Street Revue Company
The University of Adelaide, Dramatic Society
|
||
Identifier | 426044 |
Provide feedback on Tony Pannell