Contributor Olga Zorich
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Assistant Stage Manager
Events

Actor

Assistant Stage Manager

Dancer

Wayne Anthoney - Producer, Scriptwriter

Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer

Danyse Crotti - Dancer, Various

Bill Kay - Various, Stage Manager

Brian Messner - Actor

Dean Patterson - Actor, Various

Meg Abbie Denton - Choreographer

Paquita Abbot - Dancer

Renne Ades - Dancer

Helen Aidinis - Dancer

Lynn Aladjen - Dancer

Peter Andersen - Various

Iain Anderson - Lighting Operator

Katheline Antafly - Dancer

Meredith Aunger - Actor

Agnes Babicheva - Choreographer

Judith Baltrop - Dancer

John Bannon - Various

Diana Barker - Dancer

Jenefiv Barker - Dancer

Janet Barkley - Dancer

Maija Barkus - Dancer

Geoff Barnes - Actor

Maija Becis - Dancer

Kerry Bennett - Costume Maker

Diedre Best - Dancer

Helen Binder - Dancer

Elizabeth Binns - Dancer

Jill Binns - Dancer

Martin Bleby - Actor

Annett Bogen - Dancer

Vita Bogens - Dancer

Christine Bolton - Dancer

Don Boyce - Actor

Marlene Bradshaw - Dancer

Maija Brencens - Dancer

Caroline Brereton - Dancer

Pam Brereton - Dancer

Alan Bretag - Scriptwriter

Pat Bruer - Various

Susie Burnard - Actor

Jenny Burton - Costume Designer

Priscilla Caldwell - Actor

Janet Cassebahn - Dancer

Diana Catt - Dancer

Lorraine Catt - Dancer

Natalia Cobby - Dancer

Mark Coleman - Scriptwriter

Meredith Cookes - Actor

Lois Couthard - Dancer

Graham Coxon - Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Crook - Dancer

Anne Cunneuw - Dancer

Lesley Dawies - Dancer

Zana Dawson - Dancer

Helen Denis - Dancer

Helen Disney - Lighting Designer

Julian Disney - Scriptwriter

Ines Dreimanis - Dancer

Kevin Drogemuller - Set Designer

Mara Dronis - Dancer

George Dubowsky - Dancer

John Edmund - Actor, Director

Leoni Foale - Dancer

Ian Foster - Lighting Designer

Betty Gallety - Dancer

Vaira Gaujmalietis - Dancer

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Grant Gill - Actor

Ildiko Gkerkaszy - Dancer

Bart Gliddon - Lighting Designer

Ian Gliddon - Lighting Designer

Adrian Golding - Actor

Denny Gordon - Costume Maker

Donald Gray - Pianist, Director

Linden Green - Dancer

Penelope Griffith - Properties Master

Judy Grubb - Dancer

Paul Haines - Scriptwriter

Carolie Hanby - Dancer

Christine Hanks - Dancer

Darryl Hannaford - Lighting Operator

Vail Haselgrau - Dancer

Marianne Hassan - Dancer

Rosemary Hay - Dancer

Barrie Heaven - Actor

Diana Hill - Dancer

Jon Hill - Lighting Designer

Jenny Holder - Dancer

Dianne Honey - Actor

Joan Hooper - Dancer

Christine Horn - Dancer

Rudite Immurs - Dancer

Michael Jacobs - Various

Jinny Jay - Various

Heather Johnstone - Dancer

Pauline Jones - Dancer

Moreen Jordan - Dancer

Khail Jureidini - Various

Freda Kaehne - Pianist

Dzintra Karklins - Dancer

Dimitri Kazanski - Various

Michael Kentish - Various

Carmel King - Dancer

Helen Knight - Dancer

Zoja Krasevskis - Dancer

Maija Krekis - Dancer

Irene Krumins - Dancer

Vinetta Lagzdins - Dancer

Alan Lamb - Various

Ali Lamshed - Costume Maker

Julia Lange - Dancer

Kathryn Lawrence - Various

Richard Leeson - Actor

Pearl Levy - Dancer

Andrew Ligertwood - Actor

Mignon Little - Dancer

Elizabeth Lock - Dancer

Margaret Lucas - Dancer

Lija Ludeks - Dancer

Nanette Lum - Dancer

Eugene Lumbers - Dancer

Ian Macdonald - Musician

Judy Marchant - Various

Carol Marton - Costume Maker

Judith Marwick - Dancer

Michele Maskell - Dancer

Catherine Mattison - Various

Elizabeth Maxwell - Dancer

Marie Ann McClure - Dancer

Julia McEwen - Dancer

John McGowan - Actor

Elizabeth McGregor - Actor

Glenys McGregor - Dancer

Carolyn McIntyre - Dancer

William Menz - Dancer

Peter Meredith - Actor

Svetlana Michailowska - Dancer

Ralph Middenway - Musical Director

Helen Milczewska - Dancer

Izabella Milczewska - Dancer

Valeria Millsteed - Dancer

Eva Mizinas - Dancer

Rob Morrison - Actor

Betty Movre - Dancer

Ian Muster - Actor

Phillip Nantell - Set and/or Property Maker

Helen Nichols - Assistant Stage Manager

Sarah Nunn - Dancer

Sharon Nunn - Dancer

Susan Nunn - Dancer

Margaret O'Malley - Dancer

Ian Owens - Musical Director

Arnolds Ozolins-Ozols - Set Designer

Kaija Ozols - Dancer

Richard Pank - Musician

Tony Pannell - Various

Beverley Paul - Dancer

Kitty Peake - Actor

Helen Pearce - Dancer

Leith Pederick - Actor

Jo Peoples - Various

Jene Pesterow - Dancer

J Peterson - Dancer

Margaret Peterson - Dancer

Veronica Philipson - Dancer

Rita Pickells - Dancer

Jane Pickhaver - Costume Maker

Lyndon Piddington - Actor

Helga Platums - Dancer

Regina Plokstis - Dancer

Ilze Polfander - Dancer

Beverley Potter - Dancer

Margaret Pratt - Dancer

Ryszard Pusz - Musician

Patricia Puttman - Dancer

Julia Raw - Dancer

Liz Ray - Costume Maker

Jayne Renner - Actor

Heather Richards - Dancer

Helene Roenfeldt - Dancer

Robert Rollison - Various

Simone Rosenberg - Dancer

Peter Ross - Dancer

Geraldine Rowett - Dancer

Jill Rowett - Dancer

Wendy Rowett - Dancer

Amanda Rozelaar - Dancer

Inta Rudajs - Dancer

Ingrid Runcis - Dancer

Janet Saies - Actor

H Sawley - Dancer

John Schrader - Actor

Diana Scott - Dancer

Elizabeth Scott - Dancer

Phillis Sharmann - Dancer

Tibor Shelley - Dancer

Janis Shipway - Dancer

Tony Short - Production Manager

Jill Sierp - Dancer

Dace Skabe - Dancer

Aija Skilins - Dancer

Loriel Smart - Actor

Pete Smith - Scriptwriter

Robyn Smith - Actor

Ann Spencer - Assistant Stage Manager

Russell Starke - Stage Manager

Kathleen Steele-Scott - Actor

Paula Stockham - Dancer

Rosalind Stratton - Dancer

Susan Stratton - Dancer

Kathy Sturm - Various

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Ilze Svenne - Dancer

Maija Swinka - Dancer

Kerry Tandy - Costume Maker

Glenn Taylor - Actor

Margaret Taylor - Costume Maker

Anita Thompson - Dancer

Jill Thompson - Costume Maker

Leony Tompson - Dancer

Barry Tozer - Lighting Designer

Meredith Treloar - Costume Maker

Diana Trepins - Dancer

Patricia Vail - Dancer

Anita Valtenbergs - Dancer

John van Druten - Playwright

Viola Vasiliauskas - Dancer

Biruta Vilmanis - Dancer

Gunta Vitolins - Dancer

Edith Walde - Dancer

Elizabeth Warrell - Actor

Barry Warren - Set Designer

Judy Watson - Costume Maker

Leonie Waye - Various

Christine Westwood - Properties Master

Athalie Wheaton - Dancer

Peggy Whittington - Dancer

Barbara Wilson - Dancer

Elizabeth Wilson - Various

Valeria Wise - Dancer

Ray Withy - Lighting Designer

Claire Woods - Actor

Donald Woolford - Musical Director

Adelaide University Choral Society

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Agnes Babicheva's Russian Ballet School

Identifier 425610