Contributor Ilze Svenne
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

Wayne Anthoney - Producer, Actor

Kenneth Badenoch - Actor

Reg Bennett - Lighting Designer

Danyse Crotti - Actor, Dancer

Jeanette Dunn - Actor, Costume Maker

Paquita Abbot - Dancer

Michael Abbott - Set and/or Property Maker

Renne Ades - Dancer

Helen Aidinis - Dancer

Lynn Aladjen - Dancer

Katheline Antafly - Dancer

Robert Antill - Actor

Rob Avery - Actor

Agnes Babicheva - Choreographer

Judith Baltrop - Dancer

Anne Banks - Properties Master

John Bannon - Actor

Diana Barker - Dancer

Jenefiv Barker - Dancer

Janet Barkley - Dancer

Maija Barkus - Dancer

Helen Bartley - Costume Maker

Maija Becis - Dancer

Diedre Best - Dancer

Helen Binder - Dancer

Jenny Binks - Actor

Elizabeth Binns - Dancer

Jill Binns - Dancer

Annett Bogen - Dancer

Vita Bogens - Dancer

Christine Bolton - Dancer

Patricia Bonnin - Costume Maker

Meredith Bowman - Actor

Marlene Bradshaw - Dancer

Maija Brencens - Dancer

Caroline Brereton - Dancer

Pam Brereton - Dancer

Ann Bright - Actor

Tony Brock - Sound Designer

Tony Brooks - Actor

Eglis Burtmanis - Actor

Brenda Cameau - Costume Maker

Andrea Campbell - Costume Maker

Janet Cassebahn - Dancer

Diana Catt - Dancer

Lorraine Catt - Dancer

Sandy Clark - Actor

Natalia Cobby - Dancer

Frances Colebatch - Pianist

Mark Coleman - Actor

Tania Collins - Actor

Keith Conlon - Actor

Lois Couthard - Dancer

Helen Crook - Dancer

Anne Cunneuw - Dancer

Lesley Dawies - Dancer

Zana Dawson - Dancer

Helen Denis - Dancer

Barbara Dennis - Actor

Ines Dreimanis - Dancer

Mara Dronis - Dancer

George Dubowsky - Dancer

Robin Eaden - Actor

Sylvan Elhay - Musician

Malcolm Elliott - Producer

Cathie Finnis - Cellist

Barbara Flaum - Costume Maker

Leoni Foale - Dancer

Brian Fotheringham - Actor

Brian Freeman - Actor

Roger Freney - Various

Betty Gallety - Dancer

Vaira Gaujmalietis - Dancer

Robert Gibbard - Set and/or Property Maker

Ildiko Gkerkaszy - Dancer

Linden Green - Dancer

David Grieve - Set and/or Property Maker

Jill Griffith - Actor

Judy Grubb - Dancer

Pat Grummet - Make-up Artist

Phil Grummet - Make-up Artist

Paul Haines - Actor

Danny Hains - Trombonist

Janet Hallett - Costume Maker

Carolie Hanby - Dancer

Christine Hanks - Dancer

Tony Hanson - Actor

Vail Haselgrau - Dancer

Marianne Hassan - Dancer

Albert Havard - Actor

Rosemary Hay - Dancer

Diana Hill - Dancer

Margaret Hill - Actor

Andrew Hodge - Set and/or Property Maker

Rosamund Hogarth - Properties Master

Jenny Holder - Dancer

Penny Holmes - Actor

Betsy Holt - Actor

Joan Hooper - Dancer

Christine Horn - Dancer

A. E. Houseman - Playwright

Jack Hume - Actor

Rory Hume - Set and/or Property Maker

Rudite Immurs - Dancer

Pam Johnston - Actor

Heather Johnstone - Dancer

Pauline Jones - Dancer

Moreen Jordan - Dancer

Freda Kaehne - Pianist

Dzintra Karklins - Dancer

Bill Kay - Set and/or Property Maker

David Kemp - Bassist

Judy Kilroy - Dance Director

Carmel King - Dancer

Alex Kirk - Actor

Helen Knight - Dancer

Zoja Krasevskis - Dancer

Maija Krekis - Dancer

Irene Krumins - Dancer

Vinetta Lagzdins - Dancer

Julia Lange - Dancer

Gordon Latta - Percussionist

Sue Lawrence - Actor

Robyn Layton - Actor

Magaret Leany - Set and/or Property Maker

David LeMessurier - Set and/or Property Maker

Pearl Levy - Dancer

Andrew Ligertwood - Actor

Mignon Little - Dancer

Elizabeth Lock - Dancer

Bob Lott - Actor

Margaret Lucas - Dancer

Lija Ludeks - Dancer

Nanette Lum - Dancer

Eugene Lumbers - Dancer

Susan Magarey - Properties Master

Bob Mare - Percussionist

Judith Marwick - Dancer

Michele Maskell - Dancer

Ian Mason - Musician

Elizabeth Maxwell - Dancer

Marie Ann McClure - Dancer

Julia McEwen - Dancer

Glenys McGregor - Dancer

Carolyn McIntyre - Dancer

Sandy McLeay - Various

Alison McMichael - Actor

Carolyn Melville - Costume Maker

William Menz - Dancer

Christian Meyer - Sound Designer

Svetlana Michailowska - Dancer

Helen Milczewska - Dancer

Izabella Milczewska - Dancer

Valeria Millsteed - Dancer

Julian Mincham - Assistant Musical Director

Eva Mizinas - Dancer

Robert Morrison - Actor

Betty Movre - Dancer

Judi Nancarrow - Actor

Max Neill - Musician

Virginia Nicholls - Costume Maker

Jocelyn Niehus - Actor

Michael Noblet - Actor

Sarah Nunn - Dancer

Sharon Nunn - Dancer

Susan Nunn - Dancer

Margaret O'Malley - Dancer

Vivienne Oldfield - Costume Co-ordinator

Andre Oosterbaan - Trumpeter

Arnolds Ozolins-Ozols - Set Designer

Kaija Ozols - Dancer

John Paisley - Stage Manager

Beverley Paul - Dancer

Steve Peak - Set and/or Property Maker

Suzanne Peake - Properties Master

Helen Pearce - Dancer

Jene Pesterow - Dancer

J Peterson - Dancer

Margaret Peterson - Dancer

Veronica Philipson - Dancer

Rita Pickells - Dancer

Helga Platums - Dancer

Regina Plokstis - Dancer

Ilze Polfander - Dancer

Beverley Potter - Dancer

Margaret Pratt - Dancer

Alison Priestley - Properties Master

Patricia Puttman - Dancer

Kay Quartly - Actor

Penny Ramsay - Actor

Stephen Ramsey - Set and/or Property Maker

Julia Raw - Dancer

Elizabeth Reynolds-Brown - Costume Maker

Heather Richards - Dancer

Helene Roenfeldt - Dancer

Simone Rosenberg - Dancer

Peter Ross - Dancer

Geraldine Rowett - Dancer

Jill Rowett - Dancer

Wendy Rowett - Dancer

Amanda Rozelaar - Dancer

Inta Rudajs - Dancer

Ingrid Runcis - Dancer

Charles Sandercock - Stage Manager

Ian Sando - Set and/or Property Maker

Lesley Sangster - Actor

H Sawley - Dancer

Jill Schlank - Actor

Christel Schults - Actor

Diana Scott - Dancer

Elizabeth Scott - Dancer

Phillis Sharmann - Dancer

Tibor Shelley - Dancer

Janis Shipway - Dancer

Jill Sierp - Dancer

Dace Skabe - Dancer

Aija Skilins - Dancer

Peter Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

Paula Stockham - Dancer

Rosalind Stratton - Dancer

Susan Stratton - Dancer

D'arcy Sutherland - Set and/or Property Maker

Maija Swinka - Dancer

Phil Symonds - Set and/or Property Maker

Roger Taylor - Assistant Producer

Graham Terry - Musician

Anita Thompson - Dancer

Leony Tompson - Dancer

Jenny Tonkin - Actor

Diana Trepins - Dancer

Patricia Vail - Dancer

Anita Valtenbergs - Dancer

Viola Vasiliauskas - Dancer

Derek Verrall - Set and/or Property Maker

Biruta Vilmanis - Dancer

Gunta Vitolins - Dancer

Edith Walde - Dancer

Michael Walsh - Various

Bob Warren - Set Designer

Patricia Watkinson - Costume Maker

Jerry Wesley-Smith - Conductor

Mark Weston - Lighting Designer

Athalie Wheaton - Dancer

David Whitford - Actor

Peggy Whittington - Dancer

Elizabeth Williams - Costume Designer

Barbara Wilson - Dancer

Valeria Wise - Dancer

Anne Worden - Actor

David Wright - Set and/or Property Maker

Olga Zorich - Dancer

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Adelaide University Footlights Club

Agnes Babicheva's Russian Ballet School

Identifier 426037