Contributor Chris Harnett
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Sound Designer
Events

Lighting Operator

Sound Designer

Technician

Various

Robert Aust - Lighting Designer, Various

Virginia Drew - Properties Master

Harry Driver - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Heffernan - Stage Manager, Production Manager, Various

R Addison - Dancer

C Aitcheson - Dancer

S Almond - Dancer

J Angus - Dancer

K Ansell - Dancer

Geoffrey Ashton - Singer

L Aslat - Dancer

Jade Back - Dancer

R Ball - Dancer

Sandy Barnes - Performer, Designer

G Bastick - Dancer

Rolf Beilharz - Performer

Vyrna Beilharz - Performer

Beverly Berry - Actor

Sarah Berry - Performer

K Bolton - Dancer

Rebecca Bone - Designer, Performer, Stage Manager

E Borsten - Dancer

Johanna Bradshaw - Properties Master

Karen Brook - Various

A Brooks - Dancer

Susanne Brown - Dancer

Tiffany Brown - Dancer

John Brunnbauer - Various

Jim Burford - Lighting Operator

C Burrows - Dancer

Mark Calbert - Stage Manager

D Caugoto - Dancer

K Caugoto - Dancer

Claire Chittleborough - Pianist

A Christie - Dancer

Donald Churchill - Playwright

A Clarke - Dancer

Makeely Clarke - Dancer

M Cocking - Dancer

Rae Cocking - Actor

J Cook - Dancer

Linda Cookson - Performer

K Craig - Dancer

Amanda Cross - Continuity

K Crowe - Dancer

Barnaby Cundell - Various

S Dale - Dancer

K Darrel - Dancer

J De Ryk - Dancer

Léo Delibes - Composer

Lucia Desantis - Performer

K Dooland - Dancer

Frank Dougal - Lighting Operator

Peter Drake - Lighting Designer

G Driver - Dancer

S Driver - Dancer

Graham Duckett - Actor

D Easton - Dancer

L Elford - Dancer

Robert Elliott - Actor

A Elmendorp - Dancer

E Elouvaris - Dancer

K Evans - Dancer

L Feather - Dancer

L Fielke - Dancer

Ella Filar - Composer, Designer, Devisor, Director, Keyboardist

Denise Fisher - Dance Director

Katherine Fisher - Actor

Kendall Geisler - Dancer

Kevin Geisler - Lighting Operator

Mary Gentile - Performer

Murray George - Producer

M Georgiou - Dancer

H Gilchrist - Dancer

J Giles-Clark - Lighting Operator

C Glover - Dancer

Peter Goerecke - Set and/or Property Maker

Ken Gogler - Dancer

Y Gormley - Dancer

S Gruber - Set and/or Property Maker

B Gunning - Dancer

Carlos Andres Gutierrez Rivera - Performer

S Guy - Dancer

Emma Hambour - Dancer

A Handley - Dancer

M Harnett - Dancer

K Haywood - Dancer

Tanya Heine - Performer, Musical Director

Ann Heithersay - Dancer

Keith Hind - Singer

John Hocking - Assistant Stage Manager

S Hocking - Dancer

John Hockley - Singer

L Hollige - Dancer

K Howard - Dancer

D Jacobs - Dancer

Huw Jennings - Performer

Glen Jessop - Actor

J Jones - Dancer

Rainer Jozeps - Dance Director

H Kamp - Properties Master

T Kamp - Dancer

Y Kamp - Dancer

Richard King - Performer

Sophie Kinston - Violinist

Vinod Krishnan - Performer

Ajak Kwai - Composer, Performer

Bruce Langdon - Assistant Director, Designer

S Lines - Dancer

J Llewlyn - Dancer

C Lowes - Dancer

J Lowes - Dancer

Claudia Maddeford - Dance Director

Haydn Madigan - Singer

Sarah Manthey - Dancer

D Maros - Dancer

O Maros - Dancer

Mimi Mattin - Costume Designer

Emma McKay - Performer

K McLeod - Dancer

K Messer - Dancer

Briony Monahan - Actor

K Morton - Dancer

S Morton - Dancer

Henning Nelms - Playwright

Heather Noblet - Various

Michael Noblet - Director

Peter Noblet - Actor

Bernard Nolan - Performer

Michael Norman - Actor

J O'Grady - Dancer

Pam O'Grady - Actor

E O'Reilly - Dancer

Bronwen Odlum - Actor

K Penhall - Dancer

Christina Picotti - Actor

T Powell - Dancer

K Quirk - Dancer

Tony Rainer - Performer

Valina Rainer - Performer

J Rathjen - Dancer

V Ridge - Dancer

N Ridley - Dancer

Kevin Roberts - Lighting Operator

J Robinson - Dancer

Kay Rowtree - Performer

D Ruggerio - Dancer

Judy Ruggerio - Assistant Stage Manager

C Ryan - Dancer

John Schubert - Singer

Mary Sciberras - Various

M Scriven - Dancer

Gary Shaw - Scenic Artist

L Shepherdson - Dancer

A Shield - Dancer

N Shield - Dancer

Adrian Shirley - Various

Anthea Sidiropoulos - Composer

Simon Skuse - Various

Geoff Smith - Set Designer

Pamela Smith - Properties Master

Paul Smith - Singer

Rosalynd Smith - Performer

K Smythe - Dancer

A Staffin - Dancer

N Staker - Dancer

A Stansfield - Dancer

Berndt Stoecker - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jim Sumner - Singer

Michael Swain - Dancer

H Symonds - Dancer

Anne Tannebring - Dance Director

Nancy Thorpe - Actor

Jody Tremaine - Properties Master

L Van der Linden - Dancer

M Vedig - Dancer

Gregory Vine - Percussionist

Melinda Wales - Dancer

Jean Walker - Actor

S Walker - Dancer

E Watkins - Dancer

M Weiler - Dancer

S White - Dancer

Brenton Whittle - Actor

Marshall Whyther - Dancer

Cath Williams - Dancer

K Williams - Dancer

J Willmott - Dancer

N Willmott - Dancer

Keith Wilson - Set and/or Property Maker

Grant Withnell - Dancer

S Wright - Dancer

Claire Wyles - Technician

Peter Yeldham - Playwright

Kevin Young - Dancer

Adelaide Repertory Theatre Incorporated

Canto Coro

Komissar Kabaret

La Mama

Panache Ballet Studio

Identifier 419415