|
- Death and Mr Makepeace, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 11 October 1948
- Death and Mr Makepeace, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1948
- The Corn is Green, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 28 July 1947
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
John Calaby - Set Designer, Assistant, Stage Manager
- Gaslight, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1946
- Rope, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, October 1941
Harold Marshall - Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Horace Thorpe - Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Operator / Engineer
- Rope, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, October 1941
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Beres Aston - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Coral Bell - Set Designer, Assistant
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Algis Butavicius - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Betty Cooke - Actor, Make-up Artist
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Cecil Cooke - Actor, Make-up Artist
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Gaslight, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1946
- Gaslight, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1946
- Rope, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, October 1941
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Egbert Harry - Lighting Operator / Technician, Musical Advisor
Tom Haseler - Actor, Stage Manager
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Glen Hewitt - Stage Manager, Assistant
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Gaslight, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1946
Ken Horne - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gaslight, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1946
- Gaslight, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1946
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
George Mulgrue - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Gaslight, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1946
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Pam Nevin - Set Designer, Assistant
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Nita Park - Actor, Costume Maker
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
Rodney Powning - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Our Town, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, February 1952
Jackie Ryan - Costume Designer, Costume Maker
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Rope, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, October 1941
W Thorpe - Lighting Operator / Technician
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
- Our Town, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, February 1952
Ralf Wilson - Sound Operator / Engineer
Brian Wood - Set Designer, Assistant
|
Provide feedback on Terry Moore