Contributor Jim Osborne
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Joyce Goodes - Stage Manager, Actor

Ruth Rimka - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Jill Sorensen - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara Williams - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

Jenny Arnold - Lighting Designer

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Penny Arnold - Lighting Designer

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Marcel Ayme - Playwright

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Heinz Bartsch - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Frank Boddy - Actor

Jeffrey Bolto - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Dorothy Campbell - Actor

Patrick Campbell - Actor

Valda Cirulis - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Ann Cusack - Actor

Tim Donnelly - Technician

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Thera Drabbe - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Paddy Ewing - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Ken Farnham - Actor

Hugh Gault - Set and/or Property Maker

Terence Harrison - Actor

Barbara Harrop - Properties Master

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Graeme Hughes - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Jim Hutchins - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

August Janaitis - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Joan Johns - Prompt

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Jane Johnson - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Barbara Jordan - Stage Manager

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Ted Kosciusko - Technician

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Deirdre McIntyre - Lighting Designer

Barbara McKinstry - Actor

Arthur O'Neill - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Nita Park - Properties Master

Ann Pennay - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Elizabeth Pringle - Special Effects, Costume Designer

Andre Rannard - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Eric Reiman - Director

Allan Richards - Set Designer

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Victor Sabanskis - Lighting Designer

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

George Scott - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Bella Spewack - Playwright

Sam Spewack - Playwright

Peter Steer - Musician, Actor

Valeska Stewart - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Arthur Tow - Set Designer

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Joey van Huyssen Muusze - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Oscar Vilks - Director

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Gotthard Wehmann - Actor

John Wells - Actor

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Thelma White - Costume Designer

Maurice Woodward - Technician

  • Clerambard, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, July 1959

Canberra Repertory Society

Identifier 423985