Contributor Sandra Kerrison
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Dancer

Adrienne Hibbs - Dancer, Actor

Johanna van Nieuwkuyk - Dancer, Actor

Susan Boothby - Dancer

Noreen Ellis - Dancer

Judith Foley - Dancer

Kenneth Gillespie - Dancer, Choreographer

Graeme Murphy - Dancer

Walter Van Nieuwkuyk, junior - Actor, Dancer

Julie Albany - Dancer

Dianne Ashlin - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Anne Bailey - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Kathleen Beattie - Stage Manager

Devona Bendall - Actor

Paul Bessell - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Suzanne Boothby - Actor

Marilyn Bradley - Actor

Wayne F. Browne - Actor

Laurie Cassidy - Assistant Stage Manager

John Connolly - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Penelope Coogan - Actor

Lynn Cramer - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

John Cullen - Actor

Jill Davis - Set Designer

Léo Delibes - Composer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Suzanne Donnelly - Actor

Bob Donoghue - Sound Operator/Engineer

Anna Fraser - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Sue Gaskell - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

William Gibson - Playwright

Latina Gillespie - Dancer

Judith Goff - Actor

Lucille Goodluck - Actor

Althea Gould - Actor

Kaylene Guy - Actor

David Hancock - Front of House

John Hoare - Actor

Ernst Theodor Amadeus Hoffmann - Author

Lev Ivanov - Choreographer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Janice Langworthy - Actor

Elizabeth Lockwood - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Anne Maloney - Actor

Gerard Maloney - Actor

Anne McCrimmon - Actor

Patricia Meghan - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Julie Millhouse - Actor

Elizabeth Morris - Dancer

Alethea Murphy - Playwright, Producer

Max Oldaker - Adjudicator

Lauretta Osbourne - Actor

Yvonne Osbourne - Actor

Shirley Patterson - Producer

Judith Powell - Actor

Tony Rosevear - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Joe Savoie - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Mary-Anne Schiwy - Actor

Virginia Shipp - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

John Simmons OAM - Lighting Operator

Catherine Simons - Actor

Kerry Sinclair - Actor

Malcolm Smith - Dancer

  • Coppelia, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1963

Susan Sweeny - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Jill Waddingham - Actor

Christopher Wilkes - Actor

Tasmanian Ballet Company

Launceston Players

Yandiah School of Speech and Dramatic Art

Identifier 451007