Work Shadow Boxing
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Creator Contributors
Events

Budinski's Theatre of Exile

  • Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994

Lucky Hearts

Adelaide Fringe Festival

Malthouse Theatre

Sydney Festival

Tamarama Rock Surfers

The Groundswell Division

James Gaddas - Playwright

Jeremy Cumpston - Actor

Derek Kreckler - Sound Designer

  • Shadow Boxing, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 May 1995
  • Shadow Boxing, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 September 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994

Richard Buckham - Director

  • Shadow Boxing, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 September 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994

Benedict Erofeer - Author

David Field - Actor

  • Shadow Boxing, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 September 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994

Glenn Hughes - Designer, Lighting Designer

  • Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994

Jim Hughes - Director

  • Shadow Boxing, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 17 May 1995
  • Shadow Boxing, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 18 January 1995

Dushyant Kumar - Actor

Doug Leonard - Director

Robert Morgan - Actor

  • Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994

Bruce Myles - Director

  • Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
  • Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994

Liam Barton - Composer, Sound Designer

Jason Clarke - Director

Carolyn Cleak - Actor

Rob Flanagan - Actor

Michael Gaddes - Playwright

Dayna Morrissey - Designer

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Matt Rainey - Actor

Eva Tandy - Stage Manager

Gil Tucker - Director

Don's Shed, Adelaide, SA

Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC

Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC

588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD

Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

Work Identifier 2945