Events |
-
Future: Present 2.0, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 14 July 2023
-
Winter Lab Showcase, Meat Market Stables, North Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2023
-
A Play For Two Beings, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 10 December 2022
-
These People, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 28 October 2022
-
Doom Lullaby, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 10 September 2022
-
The Fish Bowl, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 13 August 2022
-
Plumbing, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Nature In Isolation, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 10 June 2022
-
Almost, Maine, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2022
-
Baby Plays 2022, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 2022
-
Excuse Me, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 13 November 2021
-
Star Cross'd Dressers, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 2 October 2021
-
Me, My Dad and the Holy Ghost, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 September 2021
-
1971-2-3 The Story of James, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 15 July 2021
-
Glue Factory, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 26 June 2021
-
Morning Star, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 23 June 2021
-
Nevermore, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, June 2021
-
Jean and Jeanie, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2020
-
Modern Man, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 31 October 2020
-
Hits of the 70s 80s & 90s, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 14 October 2020
-
The Listening Hour, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 1 October 2020
-
Nevermore, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 18 September 2020
-
Six Degrees at a Hot Melbourne Market: Wormholes / The Future of Organics / Clothes are Just Protective Coatings / Arriving Today, Gasworks Studio Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 13 November 2019
-
Baby Plays 2019, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 October 2019
-
Calendar Days, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 October 2019
-
A Night At The Theatre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2019
-
The Umbrella Plays, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 17 December 2018
-
New Voices, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2018
-
When There's No Strength in Men, Beach Road Wines, McLaren Vale, SA, 2 March 2018
-
When There's No Strength in Men, Marion RSL, Marion, SA, 22 February 2018
-
Hissyfest 2017 - Hot + Cold, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 November 2017
-
The Country Wife / Fraternal / Realism / Hello Again / The Changeling, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 2017
-
Eurydike & Orpheus / Love and Money / The Hypochondriac / Salem / The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 2017
-
Two Short Vignettes, Stratford Mechanic's Institute, Stratford, VIC, 7 May 2017
-
Two Short Vignettes, The Lion's Den (Stratford Railway Station), Stratford, VIC, 7 May 2017
-
Class Clowns, Royal Exchange Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 2017
-
Shakespeare's Menage a Trois, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 17 March 2017
-
Shakespeare's Menage a Trois, Singing Gallery, McLaren Vale, SA, 10 March 2017
-
Short + Sweet Sydney (2017), The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 January 2017
-
Hissyfest 2016 - Out of Place, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 November 2016
-
The Days are as Grass, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 19 October 2016
-
Shorts on Stage, Noosa Arts Theatre, Noosaville, QLD, 28 May 2016
-
10 in Ten: 2016, Bakehouse Blackbox Theatre, Shepparton, VIC, 4 March 2016
-
Ten Minute Quickies, Eltham Performing Arts Centre, Research, VIC, 2 March 2016
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2016
-
This Storm, Cusack Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Short + Sweet Sydney, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 6 January 2016
-
A :Wake, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Atrox, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
[Insert Here], Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Soviet Western, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 23 October 2014
-
Dark Light: Ragdoll / Departures / Win Win / Ghost Dad / Church Bells, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 October 2014
-
Desperate Gallery, Waitara High School, New Plymouth, New Zealand, 1 August 2014
-
Black, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Boglet, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Put a Sock in It, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Stage Whispers, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Three Wise Men, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
We're on the Susso Now, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Besnik's Sideshow Extraordinaire, Deakin University, 1.9 Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 21 October 2013
-
Please Remain Seated - Shattered, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Please Remain Seated - Let Them Eat Cake, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Please Remain Seated - Tanked, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Modern Gods, The London Theatre, New Cross, England, 14 July 2012
-
War Mother, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 22 June 2012
-
War Mother, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 June 2012
-
War Mother, Goolwa Theatre, Goolwa, SA, 19 June 2012
-
War Mother, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2012
-
War Mother, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 14 June 2012
-
War Mother, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 12 June 2012
-
War Mother, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 8 June 2012
-
War Mother, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 2012
-
War Mother, Port Augusta Secondary School Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 6 June 2012
-
War Mother, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 2012
-
War Mother, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2012
-
This Is What Happened, La Trobe University (Shepparton Campus), Shepparton, VIC, 11 March 2012
-
Making Waves: Water, Water / Defection / The Depths / The Knowing / Snap, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 10 December 2011
-
Play Six, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 8 December 2011
-
Making Waves: Water, Water / Defection / The Depths / The Knowing / Snap, Wintergarden Gallery, Geelong, VIC, 6 December 2011
-
Making Waves: Water, Water / Defection / The Depths / The Knowing / Snap, Uniting Church Hall, Queenscliff, VIC, 4 December 2011
-
Making Waves: Water, Water / Defection / The Depths / The Knowing / Snap, Qdos Gallery Gardens, Lorne, VIC, 26 November 2011
-
Queen Of De-Nial, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
Sarah The School Friend And The Five Minute Man, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
Jeremy's Cybele Makeover, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
Climate Change, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
Love, Lust & Sodomy In The Garden Of Earthly Delights, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
The Pond, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
A Stitch in Time, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
Rag Dolls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
My Hero, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
The King, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2011
-
The Right Fit, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 November 2011
-
You Get What You Deserve, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Shadows Within, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Cure, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Guilt Of The Vaudevillian, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Datenav, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Just One, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Shadows Of Angels, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Helen Back, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
A Taxing Revenge, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Flowers, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Maverick and Candy Visit Kangaroo Daz's AustraliaWorld, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Sock, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Life Of Death, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Falling, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Item On the News, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Artemisia, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Taking The Plunge, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Spinning, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Corn Bread With Raisins and Almonds, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Dig, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Shruthi & Sandeep: Two Screws Loose, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Poems A Dead Boy Wrote, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Rules Is Rules, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Grunt, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Supercide, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
The Most Lamentable Tale Of Artemis Athol, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Bot, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
The Kind Of Man, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Above Ground, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Surrender, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Lithium Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Morbid Porn, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 October 2011
-
Melborn: Season One, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 October 2011
-
Girl's Backstage Choices, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 September 2011
-
22 Short Plays, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 14 September 2011
-
Bite Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 September 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet in 10min with two, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 September 2011
-
Tenderness, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 31 August 2011
-
Hot August Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 2011
-
Boxashorts 7, Australian Centre Of Performing Arts, North Melbourne, VIC, 30 July 2011
-
Bare Boards Brave Heart, The Drill Hall, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 21 June 2011
-
Post: Power of Love/The Deserters/M (The Carriage)/Waking in Angola/Switch, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
22 Short Plays, MKA, Prahran, VIC, 31 May 2011
-
This Is What Happened, Clifton Creative Arts Centre, Richmond, VIC, 12 May 2011
-
Brighter Whiter/The Gift, Workers Club, Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
The Disturbed Couple's Hour, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2011
-
Short and Sweet, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 February 2011
-
Boxashorts 6, Station 59, Richmond, VIC, 27 January 2011
-
Me & Shirl, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 January 2011
-
Serenity, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2011
-
The Salt Maiden, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2011
-
The Real Story, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 January 2011
-
Pop Culture: An Opus of Short Plays, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 16 December 2010
-
Beautiful, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 December 2010
-
Our Story, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
Because The World Needs Unicorns, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
Mom and the Razor Blades, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
Dorothy Parker is in the Bath, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
Meanwhile, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
The Game, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
The Stakeout, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
Women 4 Votes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 December 2010
-
Blossom, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 2010
-
Boxashorts 5, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 3 November 2010
-
A Walk in the Park, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 November 2010
-
Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Delight, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Stories from the 428 - Selected Stories, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 September 2010
-
MelBorn, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 2010
-
Two Short Plays/If, as.../Stranger in the Corridor, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 2010
-
Bite Sized Theatre, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 13 August 2010
-
From Chekhov With Love, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 August 2010
-
Tashi, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 August 2010
-
Confessions Of A Dirt Eater, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 July 2010
-
I'm Not Blonde, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 July 2010
-
A Pubic Hair By Johnny Depp, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 July 2010
-
Justice, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 July 2010
-
Diary Of Ian, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 July 2010
-
Off The Stage Gets On Stage, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
-
Freedom, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 25 June 2010
-
Is It A Crime?, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
You, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
The Chronic Ills of Robert Zimmerman aka Bob Dylan (A Lie), Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 April 2010
-
Tank, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 3 April 2010
-
Stories from the 428, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 March 2010
-
Small Bites: You / A Princess, A Pea / Mad Madge / Same Time Next Week / Waiting for Telstra / Tight, Truffles Restaurant, Airey's Inlet, VIC, 27 February 2010
-
Small Bites: You / A Princess, A Pea / Mad Madge / Same Time Next Week / Waiting for Telstra / Tight, The Carlton Hotel, Geelong, VIC, 25 February 2010
-
The Umbrella Plays, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2010
-
Small Bites: You / A Princess, A Pea / Mad Madge / Same Time Next Week / Waiting for Telstra / Tight, Winchelsea Shire Hall, Winchelsea, VIC, 20 February 2010
-
The Chronic Ills of Robert Zimmerman aka Bob Dylan (A Lie), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2010
-
Small Bites: You / A Princess, A Pea / Mad Madge / Same Time Next Week / Waiting for Telstra / Tight, Furios, Anglesea, VIC, 17 February 2010
-
Small Bites: You / A Princess, A Pea / Mad Madge / Same Time Next Week / Waiting for Telstra / Tight, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 13 February 2010
-
Short & Physical, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 February 2010
-
Pink Shorts, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2010
-
Something to do with Toads, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 January 2010
-
Somewhere Over the Rainbow, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
The Last Biscuit, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskineville, NSW, 6 January 2010
-
Dessert Pears, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2010
-
Dessert Pears, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2010
-
The Bee Charmer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 November 2009
-
Ghosts and Gods, Mayfields, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 November 2009
-
Tank, CBD Garema Place, Canberra, ACT, 23 November 2009
-
Rupert and the 7 Russian Email Brides, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Haircuts, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
The Rehearsal, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
No Regrets, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Fruits Of War, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Community Chest, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Eyewitness, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Bucks Night, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Arabesque, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Wrestling With Magpies, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Two Short Plays by Mammad Aidani, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 October 2009
-
Man 40, Seeks Woman with Good Legs & Billie, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2009
-
Ridiculusmus Readings, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 September 2009
-
Tashi, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 September 2009
-
All Excellent Men, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 September 2009
-
Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 September 2009
-
Tank, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 13 September 2009
-
Bite Sized Theatre, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 August 2009
-
One-Act Plays, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2009
-
Apple, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Consequence, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Blood Reversal, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Silence, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Truthful Shades of Gray, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Next, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
You May Kiss The Bride, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Night Vision, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Prisoners, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Heads Will Roll, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
From: Urban_homo, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2009
-
Waste Not, Want Not, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2009
-
Proceed With Caution, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2009
-
Beat Girl, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2009
-
All About You, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 2009
-
The Fruit Bats of Charters Towers, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2009
-
Facing Away, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
Genre Bender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
Little Star, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
Mercy Kitchen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
Thankyou, Mr Pongpat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
Ticking Clock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
The Bullfrog, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
The Cellar Children, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
The Russian Bride, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
To Let, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
Alchemy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Birdmonster, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Black Eyed Susan, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Blue, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Falling Praying, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Legends and the Fall, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Love And Light, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Permanently Engaged, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Prime Angus Buttock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
Religion Shop, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 2008
-
After The Tower, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Bodybag, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Finding Your Place, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Grimm, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
6 Hours Later, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Last Drinks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Match, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Morbid Porn, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Tea For Two, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Tinsel Town, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Exploration, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
Boxashorts 3, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 December 2008
-
A Time For Everything, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
Job Specs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
Love Your Poison, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
Nightdreams and Daymares, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
Pinot Noir Noir, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
Quality Control, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
The Dinner, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
The Park, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
The Prisoners Dilemma, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
Trevors Epiphany, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2008
-
Bliss, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Cheeseburger and Fries, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Drive, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Kanat and the Red Army, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Mandragora, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Polygamy, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Six Minutes and Counting, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
The Celine Dion Songbook, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Tipping Point, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Tumbletots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Emergency, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 26 November 2008
-
In The Mens, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 November 2008
-
Mr Squirrel's Six Pack, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Tri-Philia: Three One Act Plays, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
The Cherry Umbrella, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
Spring Carnivale @ The Carlton Court House, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, October 2008
-
Spring Carnivale @ Dante's, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, October 2008
-
Playspotting, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
The Needle and the Damage Done, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Alison Jennifer Jane, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 20 September 2008
-
Hold For Three, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 20 September 2008
-
Corfu, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 20 September 2008
-
Reason, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 20 September 2008
-
Waiting For Gotterson / Nothing Like Old Times, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
Falling Three Times Over, Dancehouse, North Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Happily Ever After, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 August 2008
-
In The Closet With Pamela Anderson, BrightSpace Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 2008
-
An Uncivil War, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 23 July 2008
-
Apologies, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Be Careful What You Dig For, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Bed Tales, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Dragging Cassandra, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Hot Water, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Imagine The Afterlife, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Morals, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
One Drink Pardon, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
The People Upstairs, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Real Estate, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Paradise, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskineville, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Shorter and Sweeter, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, July 2008
-
Fast + Fresh, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 June 2008
-
Artists Unite, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 13 June 2008
-
Paradise, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 3 June 2008
-
Paradise, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 May 2008
-
Paradise, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 29 May 2008
-
Paradise, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 27 May 2008
-
Compose Yourself, Mercat Cross Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2008
-
Paradise, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 23 May 2008
-
Paradise, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 20 May 2008
-
Paradise, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 13 May 2008
-
Paradise, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 10 May 2008
-
Paradise, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 8 May 2008
-
Paradise, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 6 May 2008
-
Paradise, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 3 May 2008
-
Paradise, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 30 April 2008
-
page#1, Scene#1...the end and other stories, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2008
-
100 Years, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Is That All There Is?, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Poetic License, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
The Perfect Batch, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
The Pseudo-Praisers, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
What's The Big Issue?, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Bread, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
The Gay Hangman, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
The Night The Widget Broke, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Sirrah, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Surprises, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Dialogue, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Morning Tea at the Carousel Cabaret, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Multiple Schema, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Personal Jungle, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Terror On The North Side, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Why Is The Bear Shouting?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Embalming the Dead Entertainer, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Carnal Pseudo-Skewered Pig, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Headlock, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Jeremy's Cybele Makeover, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
Protocol, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 February 2008
-
At Sea, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
Mr Postmodernism, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
Somewhere between the Sky and the Sea, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
Squeezin' A Moral..., Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
The Cardboard Box, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
The Diver, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
Bishop & The Actresses, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
Mel And Mee, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
From the Archives of W.E. Horne, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
The Glory Of God, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
In The Closet With Pamela Anderson, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
Tenterhooks, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2008
-
Hair!, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
How To Write A Play, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Nowhere, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Starsmucks, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Playback Impro, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Intexticatd, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Written Off, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Saturday Boy, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Turning The Tide, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Shuffle Off, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
The Gap, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Waiting For Rain, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2008
-
Same Old Scene, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
Huntsmen, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
No-One Punches The Mediator Anymore, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
Date With A Samurai, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
A Convenient Youth, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
An Illustrated Talk, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
Mission Unaccomplished, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
Call Me Comrade, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
For A Nun, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
The Grave Diggers, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2008
-
A Lesson In Hand-Holding, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Old Age, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
The Chronic Ills of Robert Zimmerman, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Squashed, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Perfidy, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
The 23 Greatest Moments Of Dave, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Bordeaux, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Dead Weight, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Jonathan Enters on a Giant Squid, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Eva Braun X 4, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Luminous, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2008
-
Reality Check, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Mrs Smith of Sydney, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Space Play, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Frozen In Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Still Life, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Fat, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Feeding Mr Why, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
The Critics, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Blood Oranges, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Bathing With Tadpoles, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Peace At A Price, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2008
-
Boy/Girl, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
Not The Vice-Chancellor, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
Who Needs Therapy?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
Des-go-cartes, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
Losing Your Marbles, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
The Caretakers, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
Stanislavski's Daughter, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
The Saga of Ginny, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
Anne Frankenstein - The Musical, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
Cowboy Humour, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
On The Cards, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2008
-
The Job Interview Sketch, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
Confused Sea Conditions, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
Duet With A Dictionary, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
Frostbite, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
Not Proud, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
Walk With Me, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
Sad Song, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
The Zookeepers, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
Where Do You See Yourself 5 Years From Now?, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
The Flatfoot Used Facebook, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 January 2008
-
Without A Calculator, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
Bottom Drawer Of Dreams, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
Buckeroos and Sheilas, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
A More Ancient Rhyme, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
A Nudity Finale, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
Facebooking, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
Holy Hell, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
Enhance, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
A Meeting From Hell, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
West Side Junction, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
A Life More Exciting, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2008
-
Guys, Only Guys, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
Pulling Out, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
My Sugar Momma Wears Pants, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
Lesbians Of Northcote Walking Tour, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
The Circus Of Lust, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
Home Economics, Part III, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
Food Of Baby Butterflies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
Road Kill, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
The Capsule, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
[Play Removed Due To Legal Advice], Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
Snap!, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
Bomb Disposal, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
The Re-Education of a Worker from the Number Eight People's Revolutionary Bicycle Factory, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
Survivors, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
The Interview, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
UnAustralian, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
The Neils, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
Protest, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2008
-
Pink Shorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2008
-
Slam!, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
The Stallion Of Death, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
Sex With Strangers, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
The Knife that Catches the Sun, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
The Companion, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
Milk And Water, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
The Curse Of The Horned Babby, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
Hard Core, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
Rust, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
Blindingly Obvious Facts, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 2008
-
Just Because Of The Umbrella, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
[Expletive Deleted], Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
On Stage There Are..., Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Cacophone, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Perfect, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Neighbours, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Dragon's Lair, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Standing With Blackness, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Little Blue Pills, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
The Painter, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2008
-
Tupperware, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
668: The Neighbour Of The Beast, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
Break-Up, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
Fat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
In The Closet With Pamela Anderson, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
Mr And Mrs Metcalfe Enjoy The Music Of Elton John, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
Of Art And Artifice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
Strangers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
The Grave Diggers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
The Knitting Circle, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 2007
-
A Dish Best Served Cold, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
Almost, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
Blindingly Obvious Facts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
Bomb Disposal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
Brocade Sonata, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
Perfect, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
The Gentleman Had An Axe, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
Uncontrollable Performance Art Moments, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
Word Space, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
You Me And Desiree Potato, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 2007
-
... I AM ..., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
4 Seconds, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
All The Way To The Top, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
Just Another Tuesday Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
Keeping Annabelle, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
New Arrival, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
Notes Of State, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
The Anniversary, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
The Pursuit Of Happiness, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
UnAustralian, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
Sally's Choice, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
Play Six, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 13 December 2007
-
49 Stories About Brian MacKenzie, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
Cable Car Of Death, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
Gravity, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
Lobster Tales, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
On The Cards, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
Protest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
The Critics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
The Lobotomist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
The Neils, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
The Replacement Son, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 2007
-
Double Dana, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
Death By 1000 Cuts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
Good, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
iFAM, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
Intexticatd, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
Pirated, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
Sage And Maximillian, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
The Empty Space, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
The Jumping Play, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
The Salsa Slur, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 2007
-
Carnal Pseudo-Skewered Pig, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
Hope Fades But The Duck Never Dies, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
Love Story 2007, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
Sleeping Leeches, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
Spots, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
The Gap, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2007
-
Hard Lines Playreadings, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 22 November 2007
-
The Straight Six, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 22 October 2007
-
Boxashorts 2, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 September 2007
-
Muddy Shorts, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
Dapper, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 July 2007
-
How Green Was My Grocer, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Meditations of a Blind Man Eating a Peach, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Dialogue, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Stand, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Polemic, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
The Final Hour, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
The AWA, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
John's Liver, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Child's Play, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Black Dog, Pink Panther, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
Three Short Plays By Jack Hibberd: Three Old Friends/Just Before the Honeymoon/This Great Gap of Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
4x2, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 July 2007
-
Scuttlebutt, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 July 2007
-
Hothouse and Other Plays, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 2007
-
Leske's Method / The Low Maintenance Theatrical Production / The Excuse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 April 2007
-
Anyone Who Wants To Drown, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
E-Male, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
Johnny Friendly, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
Possibilities, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
Seance, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
The Monologue, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
To Die For, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
Wedlocked, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
What Are They Doing In There?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
The New Wife, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 February 2007
-
March, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2007
-
A Quiet Table For Four, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
Asylum Poetry, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
Hit and Run, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
Mule, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
Notification, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
Polyphonic Bonus Features, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
So?, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
Sunday in the Park with Frank, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
The Blood On My Blade, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
The Second Cuppa, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2007
-
An Arrangement For Dinner, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
Black Dog, Pink Panther, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
If It's Tuesday, I Must Be Catholic, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
It Could Always Be Worse, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
Listen, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
Love Story 2007, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
The Artist's Point Of View, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
The Fur Coat, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
The Getaway, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
Verbatim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2007
-
(re)cycling, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
David Koresh, Timothy McVeigh and The Beard of Michael Rogers, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
Full Spectrum, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
I Don't Want You To Come, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
Rhiannon, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
Roach Static, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
The Girl Next Door, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
Two Men and a Remote, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2007
-
Babies, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
Deathly Intervention, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
Fingertorn or Orpheus Unplugged, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
Lobster Tales, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
Roadkill, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
The Over-Examined Life, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
The Salsa Lesson, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
The TV Chefs, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
Upon the King's Urging, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
Veronica, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 2007
-
A Time For Everything, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
Container, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
Fate's Steady Hands, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
Sexual Perversity in Prague, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
Talking at Odds, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
The Diary, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
The Entree Was Death, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
Tight Spot, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
Welcoming Party, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
What the Bicycle Heard, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2007
-
Almost, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Department Of Death, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
How To Get A Job, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Meanderings, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Missing So Much, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Office, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Star Wars vs The Matrix, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
The Elevator and the President, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Windows Up, Buttons Down, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Post-its From The Edge, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
Double Dana, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
Honour, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
Rehab, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
Satin and Steel, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
Smart Pills, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
Ten Minutes, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
The Physics Of Jumping, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
The Pursuit Of Happiness, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
Thrilling Hostage Melodrama at High Speeds with Pineapple, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
War Poems, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 January 2007
-
A Mother's Love, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
Believe, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
Caper, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
Charlie's Window, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
Hope Fades But The Duck Never Dies, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
Is That In The Script?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
Lighthouse, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
Monster Porn, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
The Aussie Pride Barbecue, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
The Genius Room, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2007
-
12:15, Saturday Night, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
Edvard Munch's Happy Painting, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
Grandee, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
One Track, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
Peace Talks, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
School Reunion, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
Sugar, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
The Gift, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
The Old Crowd, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
Trumps, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
The Lost Sock, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2007
-
911 Conspiracy - The Musical, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Character Development, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Good, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Happy Endings, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Humpty Doo Tragedy, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Paradise Can, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Paris In Hell, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Stand Up The Boy, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Swinger, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Wasting Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 24 January 2007
-
Echoes, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
How To Make A Cornish Star, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Keeping Annabelle, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Next, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
No Mess, No Fuss, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Suspicious Minds, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Together, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Travellers, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Welcome to Centrelink Hell, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
You Make Me, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2007
-
Caged Birds, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
Escort?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
Everybody Dotes, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
Flick My..., Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
Hillary Hillary Hillary, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
Hungry Jack, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
Make Up Sex, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
Pensioners, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
The Big Issue, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
The Milgram Experiment, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2007
-
Break It, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Eddie, Eddie's Id, Eddie's Ego and Every-eddie-else, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Lost Souls, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Party, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Sex With The Ex, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Sleep Disorder, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Sleepless Night, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Transactions, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Trench, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Way To Go, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2007
-
Seven Dead Astronauts, Seven New Stars, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
Nazanin, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
Free, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
The Lost Sock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
The Key To The Mystic Halls Of Time, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
Listen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
The Resurrection Of Jesus Christ, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
Unreal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
Party, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
Caper, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 2006
-
Life As A Springer Show, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
Terror Nullius, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
David Koresh, Timothy McVeigh And The Beard Of Michael Rogers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
Billy Windlock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
War Poems, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
Uncomfortable Silences, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
Islands Of The Good And Bad, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
You Make Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
Sleepless Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
Paradise, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 2006
-
Opening Ceremony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
Next, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
Display Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
Hunterville, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
Australia Do You Love Me?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
Johannesburg: Any Given Weeknight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
9/10ths of the Law, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
The Big Issue, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
Wipe Me, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
Fishing With Pandas, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
If Phil from Human Nature Calls, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 2006
-
The Council of Health for the Village of Yan Presents the Inmates of Madhouse #104 in a Play, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Losing Your Marbles, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Snippet, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Echoes, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Perfect Stillness, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Pawn Shop, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Monster Porn, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
The Shard, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Lighthouse, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Hi, It's Me. I'm On The Train., Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 2006
-
Paradise Can, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
Miracleman - "1956", Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
Bound For Jerez, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
Black Dog, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
Is His Hers?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
North By East Of Eden, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
Mirrors and Smoke, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
Full Spectrum, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
The Entrepreneur, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
Celebrity Is The New Bleak, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 2006
-
Memoirs, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
The 11 O'Clock, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
When We Fall, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
Relics, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
Jack Rabbit, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
Charlie, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
Eight Gen X Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
Moving Fast, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
Spring Session, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
The Emotional Anatomy Of A Relationship Breakdown, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 2006
-
Boxashorts, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2006
-
Masquerade, Bodega Espresso Bar, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 2006
-
Flesh Meet, Three Monkeys Cafe, Cooks Hill, NSW, 28 September 2006
-
A Quarreling Pair, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 September 2006
-
Bash, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 September 2006
-
Unhinged 2006, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 19 July 2006
-
FBi Radio Plays, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2006
-
Paradise, Esplanade Theatre Studio, Singapore, 24 June 2006
-
Fewer Emergencies, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 June 2006
-
The Pillar of Water, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 13 June 2006
-
Shorter and Sweeter, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2006
-
Paradise, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2006
-
The Three Taboos, Mayfields, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 April 2006
-
Voices in the Wind, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 16 March 2006
-
Fewer Emergencies, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 March 2006
-
24 Hour Theatre 2006, The Showroom, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 2006
-
Acquiescence:Not Dreaming,Creating, Viva, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2006
-
And Everyone's Being Incredibly Nice, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Just Douglas, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Hidden Features, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Warm Up, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
The Gelatinous Drool of Ignorance, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Choice, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Turnabout, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Grr, I am a Triffid, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Blade, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Ayala Project, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
Russell, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 February 2006
-
The Stalker, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Talk, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Whodunnit, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
William and Oscar, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Mister Subordinate, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Canned Laughter, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Doll Face, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Salt Rain, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Betty and the Origin of the Universe, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
In The Matter of Child B, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Hospital Drama, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
Check Mate, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
The Vagina Monologues, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 22 February 2006
-
Trough, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
Our Last Time Together, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
Hamlet, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
The Gentleman Had An Axe, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
Think Big, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
Tell Someone Who Cares, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
Basket Case, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
An/nA, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
This Is What Happened, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
The No Man, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
Down The Hatch, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
The 11 O'Clock, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
Something to Crowe About, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2006
-
In Sheila's Case, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
The Dark of the Matinee, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Panto-Mum, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Too Dark A Pink, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Just Press Nine!, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Last Words, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
But I Don't Speak French, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Rinse, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Sky Seaman: The Vic Larusso Story, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Sex and Death: A Quickie Musical, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
All's Swell That Ends Swell, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 February 2006
-
Don't Give Up Your Day Job, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
The Fall of the House of Usher, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Desperate Gallery, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
2 Birds, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Lessons in Interrogation, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Beautiful Day For It, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
The Problem With Stopping, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Water, Just Water, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Dick and Liz, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Stand Up and be Counted, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
The Big Lie, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Anti Who, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 February 2006
-
Ordinary Lives, Seaforth Hall, Gosnells, WA, 17 February 2006
-
Binding Love, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Fluffy Dice, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Untitled, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Return to Sender, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Tattoo You, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
The Show Stoppers, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
10,000 Cigarettes, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Remember This, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Emu, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Deceptive Bends, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Che Guevera Would Never Go To Starbucks, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Slapping Leonard Cohen, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
Hillsong, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2006
-
The Committee, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
Mummy's Boy, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
Condiments, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
Cross Purposes, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
The Pickup, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
Through the Valley, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
The Sound of One Brain Snapping, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
Our Dreaming, Our Awakening, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
Waiting For Hashim, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
Two Slices of Bread, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
Play, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 February 2006
-
People Like Us, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
De Drei Marien am Grabe, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
Two, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
Did You Get The Milk?, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
The Advent of Democracy, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
The Colour Red, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
Transparency, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
Small Time, Big Time, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
Death In Novosibirsk, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
Ham Trout and a Cuban, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 February 2006
-
Pink Shorts, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 2006
-
A Poultry Affair, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
Pornopoly, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
The Last Blast, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
The House of War, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
Bon Jour Satie, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
Room to Move, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
The Guest, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
Rest In Peace, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
Faithless, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
Gotta Dollar, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
Woman from the Desert, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
Circus Monoxide, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 2006
-
In a Square Circle, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Uncomfortable Silences, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Carpe Decaf, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Stray Way, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Pork, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Flights Of Fancy, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Living Ghost, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Hard Night, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Sally, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
The Good Cut, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Moving Fast, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 2006
-
Deckchairs, Town Square Community Theatre, Kalamunda, WA, 5 February 2006
-
Queer Bent for the Tudor Gent, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Spell, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Buzzword Bingo, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Michelle, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
True Blue Publishing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Johnno and Mick, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Waiting For Number 4, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Jack, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Pre-Flight, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Happy Meal, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Rat Trap, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 February 2006
-
Grotto, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
The Gate, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
The Example, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
Stolen, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
Back In Five, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
Cherish Shattered, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
4, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
Roughly Dressed Musketeer, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
Some Mysterious Ways, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
Once, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
Staff Room, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 February 2006
-
Do You Want To Play?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
The $1000 Dilemma, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
The Uninvited Voice, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
There Is No Subtext, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
Erwin and Albert in Super Space, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
The Fitting Room, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
The Ventriloquist, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
North By East Of Eden, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
Love Fast, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
Theatresports, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 31 January 2006
-
A Side Serve of Shorts, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2006
-
The Tramboy, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
The Ready To Fit Pergola Kit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
F In 2 Parts, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
And Everybody's Being Incredibly Nice, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
Sky Blue, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
Spell, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
Circularity, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
Rosemary's Gift, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
Peace And Simplicity: Dizziness Is A Form Of Falling Down Syndrome, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
I Really Want To Be Here, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 2005
-
Carp Are Smart Fish, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
A Poultry Affair, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
4, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
In View Of, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
Over Audrey, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
Take Me for a Ride, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
The Ghost Gum, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
His Tattooed Fist, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
It's Classified, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
Fluffy Dice, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Just Douglas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Monsters, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Sunflower, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Double Exposure, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Red Is The New Black, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
The House Of War, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
You Still Walk Around It, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
This Bitch Called Home, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
The Seed, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 2005
-
Short Theatre: Season Two - The View From The Room / I'll Never Be The Same / A Time For Miracles / Fluffy Duck, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 2005
-
The Winter Game, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
The Example, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
Desperate Gallery, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
Trough, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
Hamlet, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
The Pickup, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
Binding Love, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
Dirtgirlz, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
Other Woman, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
The Souvenir, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 2005
-
Hidden Features, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
Erwin and Albert in Super Space, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
Room To Move, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
Whodunnit, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
Hindsight, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
Truth FM, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
Don't Give Up Your Day Job, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
The River Caves, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
Last Minute, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
One Right Moment, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 2005
-
Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 November 2005
-
Too Dark A Pink, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
A Black Cat Kind Of Day, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Mister Subordinate, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Boxed, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Our Last Time Together, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
The Winter Solstice, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Xylophone, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
Cross Purposes, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
The Natashas, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
The Great Curran, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
The Three Taboos, Australian Centre Of Performing Arts, North Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
Welcome to Dullsville, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2005
-
Close to Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2005
-
The Sister's Project, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 November 2005
-
Bedtime for Bastards, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 2 November 2005
-
People in Glass Houses, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 2005
-
Unhinged 2005, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
The Great Race, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Provocation: Six Short Plays that Pack a Punch, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 July 2005
-
FBi Live Radio Plays, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2005
-
Natural Born Psycho Of The Lambs, Mayfields, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 April 2005
-
Paradise, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 February 2005
-
All But Final, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
The Van, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
Football Challenge, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
The Last Spin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
The Sound of One Brain Snapping, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
Gossip: The Musical - On Ice, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
The Shadows Within, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
Monotypes, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
A Half Mongruel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
Careless Words, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
Shakespeare Brings Home the Bacon, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
Johnny Depp and the Summer Bay..., Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 February 2005
-
Tel Aviv Disco Bombing, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Roulette, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Sex In The Sydney, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Moses Absolutely Free, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Six Minutes In A Leaky Boat, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Ben & Dolly: Bustin' Out, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Bill, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Dwarf Spotting, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Hinchcliffe Opts Out, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Shopping With The Emperor, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Cheering Up Mother, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
I'm Frightened and I..., Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Weather The Storm, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Subject, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Next Tuesday, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Birds In A Cage, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Performance for 1000 Women, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
A Grave Man, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Souled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
No Primeminister, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Hitch Cock, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Myth of the Passive Citizen, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Sunflower, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Paradise, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 February 2005
-
The New Man, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
Acting Schmacting, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
Ramona and Julz, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
Is Your Name Kate?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
The House Of War, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
You, Me & Pumpkin Soup, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
Beauty In The Murk, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
And Now The End Is Near, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
Split, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
Fat or Phat, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
For The Cause, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2005
-
Minnie Mouse Redraws, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
The Redcliffe 10.42, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
An Organic Response to the Ideological, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Stimulation Next, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Swimming Up River, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Are We There Yet?, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Carp Are Smart Fish, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Patience, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
The Ghost Gum, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
Leave A Message, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2005
-
The Club 2005, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
A Single Selfish Act, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Fair Minded Woman, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Trance, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Insular, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
From A to B at 3am, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Crash, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
N Q R, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
The Intruder, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
A Journey through Terror, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 February 2005
-
Twister, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Dreaming for Coco Pops, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Telling Tales, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Go Fish, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
The Whiskey and the Beer, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Do You Want to Play?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Just Choices, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Tea For Two, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Before I Change My Mind, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
The Glass Soul, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
I've Had My Life, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Stretching The Friendship, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Fractured, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Sleeping Leeches, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Small Steps, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 February 2005
-
Afterwards We'll Go Away, The Bakery, Northbridge, WA, 4 February 2005
-
The Task, The Bakery, Northbridge, WA, 3 February 2005
-
Loving the Alien, The Bakery, Northbridge, WA, 3 February 2005
-
Patti Pied, The Bakery, Northbridge, WA, 3 February 2005
-
How Do You Want Me?, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Rice Pudding, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Cluedumb, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Tenth, Eleventh, Twelth, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Feeling for an Impulse, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
My Life as a Genre, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Blue, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Rodent, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
One Man's Trash, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
Running His Own Race, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 February 2005
-
The Blanket, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
Angel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
Window Shopping, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
The Key To The Mystic Halls Of Time, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
Get a Life... Coach, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
Children of the Revolution, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
Catching Up, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
For Better or for Worse, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 February 2005
-
Bushed Kangaroo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
We Need To Talk, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
Don't Panic, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
The Road to Provincetown, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
Good Boy, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
Shopping For Baby, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
The Whack, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
Etching, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
Charlie's Window, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
Russian Dolls, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
The Appointment, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
Smoking Kills, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
Why Mummy, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2005
-
The Bar, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
The Waiting Room, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Truck Stop Moon, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Maybe I Could Be Alright, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Domestic, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Die Feral, Die!, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Relics, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Cowgirl of the Inner West, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Diary of a Mathematician, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Naked Ambition, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Playing Dirty, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 2005
-
Red Tape, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Prime Angus Buttock, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
It's Not You, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Other Woman, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Free Range, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Exclusion Zone, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
For the benefit of Mister Kite, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Lunch At Donald's, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Kiss Of The Alien, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Birds and Flowers, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Four Sides of a Round Woman, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2005
-
Just Visiting, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Another Sort of Sea Change, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Selling Sartre, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Suicide Watch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Mr Henry's Habitual Habit, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Bastards, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Sex, Death & Chocolates, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Crossed Lines, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Crossed Lines (2), Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Saints and Sinners, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Red Handed, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
For Sophie, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Tangled Net, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Confiding In Heather, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Blue Snow Job, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Mr Mickleton has too many legs, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Squeaky Clean Hotel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Stuck, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Fall In Love, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Rhino, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Confuscius Say, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Love On Line - Part 2, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
Come To Bed, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 January 2005
-
And The Aftermath, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Annabelle & Mr West, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Cherish Shattered, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
The Consultation, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Inside Outside, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Wait There's One More Thing, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Babylon's Children, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Lucky To Have Them, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Dirtgirlz, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
The New Black, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
The Uninvited Voice, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Saturday 3pm, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Violation, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Sole Mates, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Inevitable Change, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Five Kings, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
The Apocalypse Play, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Tupperware, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Being Frank, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Dry Drunk, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Play It Again Sam, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
In Rapture, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 January 2005
-
Night Before Christmas / Predator, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 December 2004
-
NIDA Directors' Plays 2004 Program A, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 1 December 2004
-
NIDA Directors' Plays 2004 Program B, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 1 December 2004
-
Shorter and Sweeter, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 2004
-
Bash, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 11 November 2004
-
The Share / The Hour Before My Brother Dies, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 October 2004
-
Gorgeous Girls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 20 October 2004
-
24 Hour Theatre Project 2004, Palais Youth Venue, Newcastle, NSW, 2 October 2004
-
4 x 20: Yellow, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2004
-
The Uncle Semolina and Friends' festival of small pieces, DDT Studio, Northcote, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
The Strange Case, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 2004
-
Live Radio plays, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 2004
-
Vicious Streaks, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Shelter - A Sunday Series of Short Plays, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 25 July 2004
-
A Night of Grand Guignol (Laboratory of Hallucinations; Three Skeleton Key; Tics, or Doing the Deed), Ruffy Public Hall, Ruffy, VIC, 24 July 2004
-
A Night of Grand Guignol (Laboratory of Hallucinations; Three Skeleton Key; Tics, or Doing the Deed), Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 23 July 2004
-
Next Tuesday, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2004
-
A Night of Grand Guignol (Laboratory of Hallucinations; Three Skeleton Key; Tics, or Doing the Deed), Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 20 July 2004
-
Zing, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 18 July 2004
-
A Night of Grand Guignol (Laboratory of Hallucinations; Three Skeleton Key; Tics, or Doing the Deed), Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 July 2004
-
A Night of Grand Guignol (Laboratory of Hallucinations; Three Skeleton Key; Tics, or Doing the Deed), Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 15 July 2004
-
A Night of Grand Guignol (Laboratory of Hallucinations; Three Skeleton Key; Tics, or Doing the Deed), Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 14 July 2004
-
Bedtime for Bastards, Terminus Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 7 July 2004
-
Gertrude - The Cry, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 May 2004
-
Staff, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 2004
-
Corps and Slinky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2004
-
Terrorism / Playing the Victim, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2004
-
Sixty Six Minutes, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 April 2004
-
Mexico City, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 March 2004
-
Cincinatti Horse Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Ghosts, Dreamers, Exiles, Elizabeth Farm, Rose Hill, NSW, 28 February 2004
-
Bedtime For Bastards, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
In No Particular Order, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 4 February 2004
-
The Pantry Solution, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
The Pitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
The Fish In The Dumpster, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
Norwegian Wood, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
Stuck Love, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
Trade, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
The College Affair, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
Rain Supreme, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
Orpheus, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
Last Calls, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
No More Games, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
Let's Do Lunch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
The Cleaner, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 February 2004
-
Lip Service, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Homage, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Actual Photo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
The Proverbial Closet, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Dilemma, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Purgatory's Morgue, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Counting Crows, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Men In Suits, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Achilles, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Singled Out, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Your Little Mausoleum, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Anarchist At Dinner, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Keen, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Love On Line, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Razzamatazz, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Blood, Sweat & Tea, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Sabur, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
1 in 5, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Play On Words, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Soundless Mouths, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
This Bitch Called Home, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Battle Of The Exes, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Secret Of A Happy Marriage, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
His Baby, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Death By Narcissism, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 27 January 2004
-
Elastic, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 January 2004
-
Personal Grooming, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Inquest, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Gibson & Gibson, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Pancake Tuesday, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Real Estate, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
I'm Happy You're Happy, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Spy Ring, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
One: Your Body Belongs to Your Nation, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
On That Day, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Heaven Will Protect an Honest Girl, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
The Santa Audition, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Petunia Takes Tea, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
Sweet Surrender, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Death By Suck, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Olympic Hope, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Scotty Eats His Cake, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
A Change Of Plans, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Which Script?, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Prisoner, President and Preacher, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Ten, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 January 2004
-
Previously On, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Head, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Play Up and Play the Game, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
The End, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Lifestyles Of The Sad And Lonely, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
The Ready To Fit Pergola Kit, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Spots, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Through, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Man On Track, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
La Presidenta, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
Short and Sweet, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
Unpeople, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
In Transit, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
Ciao Bella, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
3x3x3, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
Gordon's Pom Poms, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
See You In Hell, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
Drew Barrymore and Sigmund Freud meet the Cookie Monster, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
Tea, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
The Right Size, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
Fresh Food People, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 January 2004
-
Metropolitan Operas Wild Blue, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2004
-
Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 December 2003
-
Sixty Six Minutes, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 November 2003
-
Red Shorts, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2003
-
Flame; Still, Tower Room, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2003
-
5 Minute Theatre With Darwin Theatre Company, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 18 October 2003
-
Monolads, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2003
-
Two Short Works: Waiting for Sunset / It Was...Then, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 September 2003
-
Women, Men, Nazis and Trucks, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2003
-
Love x 2, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 August 2003
-
Five Minute Theatre, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 July 2003
-
All Of Which Are American Dreams, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 July 2003
-
Hospital of the Lost Coin / The Vanishing Box, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 2003
-
Svila, Mr Phase and Bumping Heads, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2003
-
A Night of Grand Guignol (Laboratory of Hallucinations; Three Skeleton Key; Tics, or Doing the Deed), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 February 2003
-
Southern Cross Swatstika, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
Doubt, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
The Waiting Room, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
Tea, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
Republic, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
Sexbites, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
Black Ice, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
And They All Lived..., Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
Mixd Drinks, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
My Family Tree, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
Morning On A Rainy Day, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 2003
-
One Night in the Well - A Tryptych: The Stitch / The Incorrigible / On Time or The Masks of Me, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 27 January 2003
-
Don't Come Near Me With That Thing, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Till Death Do Us Part, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
The PM Stole My Baby, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
One Pack Later, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Some Of All Parts, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
The Interview, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Paper Thin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Mrs Whyte's Cat, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Talking With Dogs, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Pacing the Cage, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Cat Meat, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
The Great Dazzlo, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Bunny, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
The Sad Pastie, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
Shakespear's Sellout, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
Gift Of The Gun, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
Gangsters, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
Give That Man A Cigar, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
The Tiny Horse Pin With Amethyst Eyes, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
Audition, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
Love Match, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
Which Script?, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
A Vision On The Retina, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
The Scowl, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 January 2003
-
Dialogue For Two Wheelie Bins, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
The Great Divide, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Naked With A Blue Light, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
The Dog House, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Cocktail, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Road Rage, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
The Minimalist, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Character Analysis, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Lastari, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Nothing To Declare, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Watch This, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 8 January 2003
-
Kaidan Short Works Project : Jamison / Ghost Gum / The Dog and the People / Constantly at the Airport / One Shallow Breath / Ripe, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 December 2002
-
The Teratology Project, Panch, Preston, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
Because of the Increasing Disorder, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 2002
-
Fever (The Chair; Blunt; Savant; Psalms), Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 16 September 2002
-
4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
-
School, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 July 2002
-
Dawn / Day / Dusk, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 May 2002
-
The Third Annual 10 x 10, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 14 May 2002
-
Reckage: The Tar Machine and The Great Divide, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 May 2002
-
Raw, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 12 April 2002
-
Tasty Morsels, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 April 2002
-
In No Particular Order, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 April 2002
-
Late Night Shopping, Theatre Off The Plaza, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Biba Man, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
Mum's Up The Tree, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
Carmel Charcoal Debacle, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
Mad Bad Women, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
Sleepless, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
The Violin, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
Mobile, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
The Sex Doll, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
War, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
Flowers In The Snow, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
Rain, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 January 2002
-
The Game, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
Three Men, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
Deadwood, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
Harvey & Freida, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
The Goose, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
Borys The Rottweiller, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
Armistice Day, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
The Madness Monologue, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
The Contents Of Your Suitcase, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
Conversation, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
Soliloquy Standoff, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2002
-
The Bitch, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Right Of Passage, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Sergeant Rory McCloud!, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Abusive Power, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Tell Me Your Secret, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
The Flute, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Green Girl, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
A Rich Woman's Lament, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Luger, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Dogs, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Poetic Licence, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
Good Sometime, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
The Prime Minister Stole My Baby!, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
A Godlike Flash, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
The Truck, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
One Darby, Two Joans, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
Saturday Night Newtown, Sunday Morning Enmore, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
The Proposal, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
Pokie Face, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
Therapy, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
Why Ronald McDonald Must Die, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 January 2002
-
Short and Sweet, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2 January 2002
-
Smokescreens (In the Wings, After Moravia, As We Read Samuel Beckett), Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2002
-
Write Now! Winning Shorts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 December 2001
-
Power Lunch and The M Word, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 November 2001
-
Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
-
Zing Kabaret, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
Eat My Shorts, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 12 October 2001
-
Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
-
Reclaim the Stage, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2001
-
All in the Timing, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 2001
-
Emerging from the Collective Unconscious, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 August 2001
-
The Second Annual 10 x 10, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
Crosscuts, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 26 August 2000
-
The Zing With No Name, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 July 2000
-
An Adult Evening by Shel Silverstein, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000
-
God and the Theatre: Two Short Plays and One Quick Death, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 May 2000
-
10 x 10, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 2000
-
Meadowlark, Excerpts from The Baker's Wife / Dracula / Action, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 December 1999
-
The Telephone / Wolfboy / The Post Office / The White Room, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 December 1999
-
Quarterhour Stories, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 October 1999
-
Muddy Shorts, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 1999
-
Software 10, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 February 1998
-
The Actor's Nightmare, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
-
The Spiders, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
-
God, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 30 January 1998
-
Undiscovered Land: Voyage 2, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 June 1997
-
Dissident, Goes Without Saying \ With Nina, it's Different, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Still Life / White Mud, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1997
-
Future Tense: Mercedes / In the Solitude of the Cotton Fields, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1997
-
Women in Shorts, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Nightfill / Blue Moon Cheese, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 23 April 1997
-
Dream Jobs / Enter a Queen / In By Half, Logan Butterbox Theatre, Kingston, QLD, 10 April 1997
-
The Fertility of Objects and Other Plays, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1997
-
Girls We Have Known / The Dumb
Waiter, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 April 1997
-
Four Play, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, February 1997
-
Flashback: 2 short plays - Tone Dean and Don, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 January 1997
-
Sparring Partner, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
The Balcony, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 12 December 1996
-
Five Visists From Mr Whitcomb, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 12 December 1996
-
Mal de Mere, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 12 December 1996
-
A Lady of Letters / Sweet Eros, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 4 December 1996
-
The Normal Heart / Andre's Mother / Desire Lines, Alley Kat Cafe, Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1996
-
Caca... Courage, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1996
-
The Land, the Animals / The Way I Was / The Lover, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 November 1996
-
One Two Many (Time Since Adam; Two Blokes Walk Into a Bar; Autocide), University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1996
-
The Bear / The Song Room / Baby Doll, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 November 1996
-
Nil, Cat and Buried, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 22 October 1996
-
Web, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 October 1996
-
Death By Audition / The Madness in the Method, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 October 1996
-
The 15 Minute Hamlet / Whose Life is it Anyway?, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 27 September 1996
-
Routine, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Said as a Whisper, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Tempus Fugit, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 18 September 1996
-
The Large Breast or the Upside-Down Bell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
The Fertility of Objects, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Inconsolable, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 September 1996
-
Undiscovered Land-Voyage 1 / Who Lives?!, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 August 1996
-
I Am an Island / Suicide Blonde, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1996
-
Ned / Doris and Rock, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 July 1996
-
Vida / Gosforth's Fate / After, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Edwin, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1996
-
Mercury!, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 May 1996
-
Shadow Boxing / From Moscow to Petushki, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 May 1996
-
Poles Apart (Trapped; Petronella's Mark; Acqua Lupus; The Skipping Girl; Familiarity Breeds), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 1996
-
Shadow Boxing / From Moscow to Petushki, Don's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1996
-
Dog / Actor / Killer's Head, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1996
-
The Stronger / The Wooing of Mr Monroe / Sea Walk / The PayOff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1996
-
Voice, South Australia, SA, 1996
-
The Stronger / The Wooing of Mr Monroe / Sea Walk / The PayOff, Cafe Neruda, Griffith, ACT, 14 December 1995
-
Immaculate Conception / Pyramid Effect / Fragments, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 6 December 1995
-
Shadows in the Dark / Christabel and Geraldine, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 December 1995
-
This Property is Condemned / Sexual Perversity in Chicago / Wolfbite, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
California Suite / Playing with Fire / The Love of Don PerlimplÃn and BelÃsa in the Garden, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 November 1995
-
Letting in the Lion / The Joan Golding Story, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 November 1995
-
All In the Timing, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1995
-
Subi Shorts Program 2: Great Debbil Dingo / Buried / Slam Dunk, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 October 1995
-
Desires, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 1995
-
Subi Shorts Program 1: Family Running for Mr Whippy / The Price of Prayer / Darling Oscar, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 18 October 1995
-
Touch and Go, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 18 October 1995
-
Slips of the Tongue: Hissterical Doggrowl and Other Oral O Missions / His Body is Mine...Let me Turn Down the Light / Sing Me Another Love Song but This Time with a Little Dedication, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 6 October 1995
-
All In the Timing, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 1995
-
Emergence / Cover Me Gently, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, June 1995
-
Outside Inside Out- A Triptych of New Works: Grasp / Ang Pilipina / My Venus Goes Bung, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 24 May 1995
-
Duel / Gold, Golden Earing, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 4 May 1995
-
Shorts Programme 1: Ned / The Flying Doctor / The Bear / Out at Sea, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
Colliderscope, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1995
-
Back to Back in Shorts: Gina's Story / The High Country / Three Men and a Cabbage / Gift, Gordon Gallery, Geelong, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
The Fertility of Objects / The Large Breast or The Upsidedown Bell, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 March 1995
-
A Bag of Boiled Lollies: Heads / Come and Go / Johnson / Constantinople Smith, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 18 March 1995
-
The Barbie Doll Trilogy, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1995
-
Darling Oscar / Who was Crushed Beneath the Little Fidget Wheels, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 February 1995
-
Queer Fringe: Shudder / The Reunion / Kaleidoscope / The Swelling, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 February 1995
-
The Spirit of Man: A Hand Witch of the Second Stage / From Sleep and Shadow / The Night of the Sinhat Torah, Newtown Cemetery, Newtown, NSW, 26 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 2: The Blessing / Two Wongs / In the Club / The Way I Was, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1995
-
Sydney Stories 1: The Ninth Wonder / The Price of Prayer / The Last Days of a Famous Mime / Family Running for Mr. Whippy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Take One - Downunder, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1995
-
A Kind of Vesuvius / A Very Black Comedy Indeed, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1995
-
The Techie Script / The Life and Times of Edward Early, Bogong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 9 December 1994
-
Stone / Three More Sleepless Nights / Spumante Romantica, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 December 1994
-
Christie in Love / Did You Hear The One About The Irishman...? / Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 December 1994
-
The Measures Taken, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1994
-
Lux in Tenebris, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 26 October 1994
-
Said the Actress to the Bishop, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 October 1994
-
Christie in Love / The Overcoat, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 October 1994
-
Barnes' People, Linden Centre for Contemporary Arts, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Mother's Day, St Paul's Social Room, Nedlands, WA, 23 September 1994
-
Tanya and Kit, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
A Woman's Courage / The Final Act / The Modern Therapist / My Identikit, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1994
-
Short, Sharp Shocks, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 1994
-
Lounge / Traum, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 9 September 1994
-
The Woods / Lunch, Van Gogh's Ear Lobe, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 September 1994
-
Pidjin Flamenco, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
-
The Predator, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
-
Distant Lights from Dark Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1994
-
Space History for Beginners, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 August 1994
-
Deepest Sympathies, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 August 1994
-
The Whole Shebang I and II, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 August 1994
-
Stretch Marks, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 August 1994
-
I Knew a Diva, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 August 1994
-
Wreckage / Eight Ball Gets it Good / Blood and Sand, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 August 1994
-
Voices of Desire, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1994
-
Sardines, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 May 1994
-
Fire Down Under, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1994
-
Voices of Desire, Brussels, Brussels, Belgium, 5 May 1994
-
Then..., La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 April 1994
-
The Yellow Wallpaper, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 13 April 1994
-
The Gothic Banquet, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 13 April 1994
-
The Fall of the House of Usher, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 13 April 1994
-
Heroes / Yin and Yang Go East and West, Community Centre, Hove, SA, 6 April 1994
-
Sisyphus, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 1994
-
To Save a Fine Fish, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 1994
-
Swimming in a Sea of Choice, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 1994
-
The Insect Spinster, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 1994
-
The Prisoner's Dilemma, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 1994
-
1 Corinthians 13.13: Faith, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 7 March 1994
-
1 Corinthians 13.13: Love, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 7 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Red Cross, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie:Action, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Short Blacks with Shepard Pie: Cabin Fever, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
Three Plays, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 March 1994
-
Visiting the Relatives, Subiaco Theatre Gardens, Subiaco, WA, 23 February 1994
-
Ivory Circle, Subiaco Theatre Gardens, Subiaco, WA, 23 February 1994
-
Flesh and Blood, National Maritime Museum (ANMM), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1994
-
Some Sluts are Scientists, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994
-
Spare Rib, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994
-
A Mother's Boy, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994
-
Short Circuits, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Swarm, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 15 December 1993
-
Three Stories High, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 December 1993
-
Whatever Happened to Betty Lemon, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 December 1993
-
Baglady, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 December 1993
-
Lessons in Logic- An Evening of Absurdist Theatre, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 November 1993
-
Four Play: Calypso! / Man to Man / Mythtery / What's a Girl to Do?, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 November 1993
-
The Bald Prima Donna / Obedience, Deakin University (Rusden Campus), Clayton, VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Flowers and Chocolates, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 6 November 1993
-
Morganna Le Fey, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 October 1993
-
Mixed Doubles, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 September 1993
-
Merry Regiment of Women / Cup Final, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 September 1993
-
Do Not Go Gentle / This Bus Doesn't Run on Weekends / Death by Audition, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 15 September 1993
-
Miniature, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 September 1993
-
Women's Season 1993 Longer than Short: Stealing Time / The Whole Shebang / Pamela Rose Country, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
New Short Works Tight Shorts: Program One- Born In a Taxi / How's Your Back / Poetic Interaction / Don't Call us We won't Call You, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 August 1993
-
Train to Transience: All Aboard / Dead Ahead / In Transit / Feast, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 25 August 1993
-
Cannibals of the Heart, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 28 July 1993
-
Triptych: TV Who? / The Brave / The Sexual Confusion and Subsequent Development of Elizabeth Jane Carmichael, T and G Basement, Hobart, TAS, 13 July 1993
-
Three Women / Sylvia Plath: A Dramatic Portrait, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 May 1993
-
Picnic on the Battlefield, Canberra Youth Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 May 1993
-
The Saliva Milkshake / Christie in Love, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, May 1993
-
Red Is the Freedom Road, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 31 March 1993
-
Software 5, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
The Bald Prima Donna / The Lesson, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1993
-
Night School / Silence, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
5x1: Body Builders / Chinks in the Challis / Growing Down / Marching for Marco / Ball Boys, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
Susannah's Dreaming / Hanjo / Fire in the Basement, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 1992
-
Metamorphosis / Burning Patience / The Bear, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 1992
-
Landscape / Night / Silence, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 19 November 1992
-
Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, Barnstorm Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 November 1992
-
Water Daughter / Glycerine Tears / The White Room, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 November 1992
-
Shopping for Boys, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 29 October 1992
-
Rites of Passage: Silo / Requiem / Seven Year Sleep / Pidjin Flamenco / Thicker Than Water /, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1992
-
Dancing the Prince / The WrongRabbit / The Reading, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 14 October 1992
-
Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / The Flaw / Spumante Romantica, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 1992
-
Catastrophe; Come and Go; Embers, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 October 1992
-
Out To Lunch, St Paul's Social Room, Nedlands, WA, 18 September 1992
-
New Short Works, Week 3: The Sacrifice / Fixtured Richard / Finders Keepers / Luck on Tuesday When Eating My Clock / The Paralysis of Galloping Headflips / From the Inside, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1992
-
Women's Season '92 Programme 2: Girl Hue / The Legend of the Muse / Express Yourself / Moira's Kitchen / Little Treasure, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Women's Season '92 Programme 1: Nude / Flamin' Illusion / "Ist" This It? / Lycra Lady Land / Pessenka / Space History for Beginners, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 1992
-
New Short Works, Week 1: I'm Not Bitter / Hips, Hips, Hips to Hipnotise You / Fifteen to Twenty Minutes / Brother and Sister / From the Inside / Death of a Clerk / Go Boy Go, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 1992
-
Zoo / I Used to Have a Friend / Johnson / No Exit, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 September 1992
-
Possession / The "Grand" Carpark / River Stone, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 1992
-
Housewive's Playtime, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 22 May 1992
-
Suitcases in a 1000 Room Hotel: Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love / Pandemonium / Ned / Confessions of a Quiet Girl / Goat / Wall Street Creche, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1992
-
Roll Your Own, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1992
-
The Lady Aoi, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1992
-
Red Cross, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 April 1992
-
Hymie / The Death of Minnie, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 February 1992
-
Software '92: Programme Two - The Porn Piece / Brownies Do their Best / Women of Moonlight and Wax / Warm Fuzzies / The Other Side of the Garden, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 January 1992
-
Software '92: Programme One - Trans-end-gen-dance / Gertrude Has a Tender Button / Deny Me This / Days Out Of Site / The Dream of the Cool Dudes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 January 1992
-
Four Acts of Revenge, Cafe Sport Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 October 1991
-
Incidently...We are all Biding Thyme, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 October 1991
-
I Know You / Needlepoint, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 September 1991
-
Five Short Plays, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 18 September 1991
-
The Bear / A Jubilee, Victoria College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 4 September 1991
-
Visiting Hours, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1991
-
The Learned Ladies / A Doctor in Spite of Himself, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, August 1991
-
Zope, Reception Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1991
-
The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belisa in the Garden / Lament for the Death of a Bullfighter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1991
-
Quickies 2, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1990
-
Quickies 1, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
The Woodbox, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 December 1989
-
New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 2 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 19 September 1989
-
Women's Season - Spoleto Fringe Festival Week Two, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1989
-
New Short Works - Spoleto Fringe Program 1 , Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 1989
-
Women's Season - Spoleto Fringe Festival Week One, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1989
-
Rep Two Shorts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1989
-
Muckrake, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1989
-
An Evening Of Entertainment, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 23 September 1988
-
Neaptide / Find Me, Victoria College, Studio 4, Clayton, VIC, 15 June 1988
-
Vignettes:Ham Sandwiches; Mrs Bates; Hey-Diddledy-Dee; That's Show-Biz, York Municipal Library, York, WA, 5 June 1988
-
An Absurd Evening: Act Without Words / Play / Zoo Story, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 February 1988
-
Music of Orpheus and other short pieces , La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 December 1987
-
The Journey, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 13 September 1987
-
Eat Your Greens, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 July 1987
-
The Journey, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 March 1987
-
At Home and at Sea, Holy Trinity Church, York, WA, 1 June 1986
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women; Out of the Frying Pan; A Kind of Justice, York Masonic Hall, York, WA, 1 June 1986
-
The Sex Life of Snails; Is This Where We Came In?; The Flaw, York Town Hall, York, WA, 30 May 1986
-
The Journey, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1985
-
The Journey, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1985
-
No Head, Victoria State College, Studio 2, Clayton, VIC, 19 June 1985
-
Shelter From the Storm; Harlequinade, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 June 1985
-
Sorry - Audience / Private View, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, August 1984
-
Talking With, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 1983
-
Conversations With A Sphinx, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Beautiful Tigers, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Shorties, Victoria College, Rusden Campus, Clayton, VIC, 1983
-
The 15 Minute Hamlet / The Elephant Calf, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 5 October 1982
-
Three Wheeler: Oedipus Mk II / The Madness of Alfred Hitchcock / The Kiss, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 April 1982
-
Three Short Plays, Perth, Perth, WA, April 1982
-
Female Parts, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 February 1982
-
Is This Where We Came In?, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1981
-
Catch Phases, One-C-One, Princes Hill, VIC, 11 November 1981
-
Catch Phases, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 28 October 1981
-
Going to Casablanca / By the Book / A Sprig of Rosemary and a Touch of Ether, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 29 September 1981
-
Going to Casablanca / By the Book / A Sprig of Rosemary and a Touch of Ether, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 September 1981
-
One Woman Shoe, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 July 1981
-
The Journals of SK, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 June 1981
-
Streets Broad and Narrow / A Visit With Mabel Pitt, Wife of CEC, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 June 1981
-
Bugbear, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 June 1981
-
Out of Work: Out of Mind, Noosa Surf Life Saving Club, Noosa Heads, QLD, 5 June 1981
-
Out of Work: Out of Mind, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 April 1981
-
Out of Work: Out of Mind, 60 Waterworks Road, Red Hill, QLD, 21 March 1981
-
Out of Work: Out of Mind, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 1981
-
Twilight Zone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1981
-
Swan Song / The Harmfulness of Tobacco, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 27 October 1980
-
Obedience / The Future is in Eggs, Rusden State College, Studio 3, Clayton, VIC, 20 October 1980
-
Out of Work: Out of Mind, Relaxation Block, St Lucia, QLD, 10 October 1980
-
A Mellow Evening, Nova, Queanbeyan, NSW, 13 August 1980
-
A Choice of Evils: The Exception and the Rule / He Who Says Yes / Who Says No / The Respectable Wedding / The Horatians and The Curiatians, Gippsland Institute of Technology, Pakenham, VIC, 12 August 1980
-
A Choice of Evils: The Exception and the Rule / He Who Says Yes / Who Says No / The Respectable Wedding / The Horatians and The Curiatians, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 30 July 1980
-
Out of Work: Out of Mind, Queensland, QLD, 1980
-
An Evening Of Entertainment, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 1980
-
Chamber Music, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 August 1978
-
Pentad, Beer Garden, Orient Hotel, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1978
-
Family Lore, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Castle Hill Community Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 9 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Ku-ring-gai College of Advanced Education, Lindfield, NSW, 8 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Hurstville Civic Centre, Hurstville, NSW, 7 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Strathfield Town Hall, Strathfield, NSW, 2 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 1 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Hakoah Club, Bondi, NSW, 31 August 1976
-
Family Lore, Ryde Civic Centre, Ryde, NSW, 30 August 1976
-
Family Lore, Blacktown City Community Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 27 August 1976
-
Family Lore, Liverpool Civic Hall, Liverpool, NSW, 26 August 1976
-
Family Lore, Bankstown Civic Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 24 August 1976
-
Family Lore, University of New England, Milton Building, Armidale, NSW, 12 August 1976
-
Dear Jenny, Dear John, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1976
-
Nine Short Plays, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 2 October 1974
-
Fair Go, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1974
-
Dear Jenny, Dear John, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
Prey, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1973
-
The Lesson; The Chairs: a study in absurdist theatre., Lecture Theatre V Napier Building, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1972
-
Interview / The Day the Whores Came Out to Play Tennis, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 August 1972
-
Sadie and Neco / In His Own Write / Allergy / Stay Where You Are, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 25 August 1972
-
The Informer / Miss Jairus / Vibrations / Keep Tightly Closed in a Cool Dry Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 22 October 1971
-
Niugini! Four Plays from Papua New Guinea, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 September 1971
-
Bondage, Killara Community Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1970
-
The Last Post, Killara Community Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1970
-
The Blister, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 5 September 1969
-
Student Graduation Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 5 September 1969
-
Care, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 12 December 1968
-
Vice Versa, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 12 December 1968
-
Light, Fire and Darkness, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 12 December 1968
-
Production Course Graduation Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1968
-
Production Course Graduation Plays, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 6 September 1967
-
Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1966
-
Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1966
-
The Lesson and The Collection, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1965
-
Two Programs of Short Plays, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 25 August 1965
-
Drought, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 30 September 1964
-
Trio in Gunshot, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1963
-
The Blister, Broadway Theatre, Tully, QLD, July 1960
-
The Blister, Babinda, Babinda, QLD, July 1960
-
The Blister, Hibernian Hall, Cairns, QLD, 25 June 1960
-
Drought, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1960
-
Drought, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 16 July 1959
-
The Stolen Prince / Anti Clockwise / The Valiant, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 25 May 1958
-
Murder Without Malice / Mr. Hunter / The Bones of My Big Toe, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 22 August 1957
-
Three One Act Plays #2, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1956
-
Red Queen, White Queen/ The Stronger/ Juliet and the Nurse/ The Workhouse Ward, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1955
-
WEA Festival of Arts, The Doctor in Spite of Himself; Thirty Minutes in a Street., Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1955
-
The Blister, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1954
-
At Dusk, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1954
-
Three Comedies, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1952
-
Adelaide Rep Three Short Plays, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1952
-
In the Zone, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1952
-
Rocket Range / Welcome Home / My Life is My Affair, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1947
-
Personal Relations, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1946
-
Three One Act Plays, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1944
-
Staff-Student Show, University of Western Australia, University Refectory, Crawley, WA, 3 July 1943
-
British Drama League Festival, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1942
-
The Harvesters, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1942
-
British Drama League Festival, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1941
-
The Woman Mary, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1940
-
The Woman Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1940
-
Stampede, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1940
-
Cupid Rampant / Morning / Black 'Ell., Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 1940
-
Stage Husband, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1939
-
Waiting Room, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1939
-
Shallow Cups, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1939
-
Shallow Cups, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
-
The Woman Tamer, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
-
That's Murder, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
-
Leading Lady, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1939
-
Bessie Bosch (with Rehearsal and Sub-Editors Room), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1939
-
Rehearsal (with Bessie Bosch and Sub-Editor's Room), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1939
-
Sub-Editor's Room (with Bessie Bosch and Rehearsal), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1939
-
Tomorrow Never Comes, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1939
-
Leading Lady, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1939
-
Impasse, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1939
-
Winners, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1939
-
Leading Lady, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1939
-
At Dusk, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1939
-
The Sword Sung, Central Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 1939
-
Joint Owners in Spain, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 December 1938
-
Died of Wounds, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 1938
-
Vision, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 October 1938
-
The Crisis, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 October 1938
-
For Value Received, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 October 1938
-
Wanted a Patron, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 October 1938
-
Died of Wounds, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 October 1938
-
Fame and the Poet / Prelude and Fugue / The Dark Lady of the Sonnets, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1938
-
At Dusk, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1938
-
Andeganora, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1938
-
A Hitch in Time, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 July 1938
-
They Call it Love, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 July 1938
-
Tomorrow Never Comes, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 July 1938
-
The Man from the Bush, Women's Industrial Art Society's Rooms, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1938
-
Lovely Suicide, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 April 1938
-
The Sacred Place, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1938
-
The Blister, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1937
-
Leading Lady, ABC Radio, Tasmania, Hobart, TAS, 26 September 1937
-
At Dusk, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1937
-
The Face / The Secret / Private Hicks, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1937
-
Madame Walks Abroad, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 May 1937
-
Call It a Date, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 May 1937
-
One of Us Is a Murderer, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1937
-
Catching Mantini, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1937
-
Happy Ever After, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 April 1937
-
Enter Gersha, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 1937
-
Gold, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 April 1937
-
Drunk in the Blue, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 March 1937
-
Drawn Blinds, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 March 1937
-
Call It a Date, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 March 1937
-
The Secret (with X = 0 and Private Hicks), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1937
-
X = 0 (with The Secret and Private Hicks), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1937
-
The Secret (with X = 0 and Private Hicks), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1937
-
The Blister, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1937
-
Stampede, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1936
-
Drought, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 December 1936
-
Hollywood Would, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1936
-
A Villa For Sale , University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 July 1936
-
Drought, Little Theatre (Pitt Street), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1936
-
Anniversary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1936
-
Drought, Emerson Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1936
-
The Passing of Chow Chow (with Wurzel Flummery), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1936
-
Wurzel Flummery, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 1936
-
How He Lied To Her Husband, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1936
-
The Flower of All, Lightfoot-Burlakov Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1935
-
The Gipsy Countess, Lightfoot-Burlakov Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1935
-
Call It a Date, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1935
-
The Quick and the Dead, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1935
-
The Quick and the Dead, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1935
-
How He Lied To Her Husband, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1935
-
The Major, Kursaal Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1935
-
What Would You Do?, Kursaal Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1935
-
Talk of the Devil, Opportune Club's Clubroom, Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1935
-
Anniversary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1935
-
Quadrille, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1935
-
Gladys Keeps Her Job, Emerson Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1935
-
The Intruders, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1935
-
Drought, BBC Radio, London, England, 11 December 1934
-
False Faces, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1934
-
Drought, St Martin's Theatre, Camden, London, England, 3 June 1934
-
Drought, Radio 3KZ Studios, Carlton, VIC, 10 May 1934
-
The Man from the Bush, Nicholas Building Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 1934
-
On the Edge of the Future, WEA Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1933
-
Mollie Bremner's Pupils' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 November 1933
-
On the Edge of the Future, WEA Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1933
-
Shallow Cups, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1933
-
Done, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1933
-
Bad-a-talks, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1933
-
The Plumber and Juliet, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1933
-
Shallow Cups, Pakie's Club, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1933
-
Talk of the Devil, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1933
-
In the Mind of a Child / In the Heart of a Woman / In the Soul of a Man / Easter, Tom Thumb Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1933
-
The Emissary, Ingersoll Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1933
-
The Emissary / Beyond the Road / Weights and Measures, Ingersoll Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1933
-
In the Heart of a Woman, Tom Thumb Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1932
-
Combined Arts Recital, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1932
-
The Man from the Bush, Playbox Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 October 1932
-
Lecture and Playreading: Dear Departed / Wrong Numbers, Workers' Art Club (1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1932
-
Lecture and Playreading: Lecture: "The Birth of the Proletarian Theatre" Play Reading: "The Weavers", Workers' Art Club (1932), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1932
-
Dutch Courage, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1932
-
Rich Man, Poor Man, Aeolian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1932
-
The Woman Tamer, Repertory Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1931
-
Enter the Nurse, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 1931
-
The Way Out, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 December 1930
-
Fear, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1930
-
Dead Timber, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 September 1930
-
Fear, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 January 1930
-
Shielded Eyes, Perth Repertory Theatre, Perth, WA, 1929
-
The Corsican, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1926
-
Gallant Cassian, Lady Colton Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1925
-
Fancy Free, plus lecture on Greek Poetry, Lady Colton Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1925
-
Two Short Plays: A Matter of Education; and Triumphant Art, Lady Colton Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1925
-
Short play, The Great Broxopp; and vocal items, Lady Colton Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1924
-
Two short plays: Fennel and The Maker of Dreams; plus lecture, James Anderson's Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1924
-
Drought, The Playhouse (1910 - 1920s), Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1924
-
Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
-
Grand Continental, Woodville Catholic Church, Woodville Park, SA, 22 February 1919
-
Three Plays: Loving as We Do; A Maker of Dreams; and The Man in the Street, Queen's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 1918
-
Three Plays: A Woman Unknown; Everybody's Husband; and Phipps, Queen's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1918
-
Three Short Plays: The Shadow of the Glen; The Maker of Dreams; The Last Man In., Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 September 1914
-
Special Performance of Short Plays, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 5 October 1912
-
The Sacred Place, Turn Verein Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1912
-
Dead Timber, St Patrick's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1911
-
The Last Visit; The Mystery of Time; The School for Mothers-in-law, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 28 October 1911
-
Performance of Short Plays: Pride of Life; The Conversion of Nat Stokes; A Florentine Tragedy and Pot Luck, Adelaide Literary Theatre Club Room, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1911
-
The Woman Tamer, Turn Verein Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1910
-
Minstrels; Olio; Hurrah for Casey, Tivoli Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 18 April 1897
-
Egyptian Pyramids / Variety Acts / Swiss Swains, Australian Olympic Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1842
-
Management; or The Prompter Puzzled, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1834
|
Provide feedback on Short Play