Contributor John Craig
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

John Tydde - Adjudicator

Peter Wallbank - Stage Manager, Actor

Roma Annear - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Kathleen Ashworth - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

William Beattie - Front of House

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Robyn Beecroft - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Richard Beynon - Playwright

Alan Birchmore - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Geoffrey Burke - Actor

Ted Carney - Front of House

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

John Clippingdale - Front of House

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Phil Crocker - Lighting Operator

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Enid Crozier - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

John Cullen - Producer

John Devenish-Meares - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Margaret Dowden - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Judith Eddie - Actor

Beryl Glasson - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Bill Goodwin - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Father J. Howe - Musical Director

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Elaine Hudson - Properties Master

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Barbara James - Front of House

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Vincent John - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Jerome Kern - Composer

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Patricia Kerslake - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Gerard Maloney - Actor

John Mortimer - Playwright

Mary Penney - Actor, Producer

Geoff Rankine - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Margo Roark - Producer

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Cyril Showell - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Albert Sidebotham - Mechanist

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Walter van Nieuwkuyk - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

John Walker - Actor

Nina Wallbank - Actor

John Wolstenholme - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Paul Young - Actor

  • Show Boat, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1964

Launceston Players

Identifier 444206