Contributor Adrian Hall
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Performance Artist
Events

Performance Artist

Speaker

Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Fiona Gunn - Visual Artist

  • Fragments: Relation, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 21 November 1998
  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Terence Hayes - Curator, Speaker

Mike Parr - Performance Artist, Speaker

Lisa Anderson - Performance Artist

Vivienne Binns - Performance Artist

Tony Bond - Speaker

Leigh Bowery - Performance Artist

Joan Brassil - Performance Artist

Gerardo Rodriguez Bruzzesi - Performance Artist

Barbara Campbell - Performance Artist

Bill Carroll - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Stephen Craig - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Elizabeth Day - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Bonita Ely - Speaker

Deej Fabyc - Performance Artist

Karen Finley - Performance Artist

Richard Goodwin - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Anne Graham - Performance Artist

Marilyn Grant Smith - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Joan Grounds - Performance Artist

Stephen Hart - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Ernest Hew - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Paul Hopmeier - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Tim Johnson - Performance Artist

Lyndal Jones - Performance Artist

Frances Joseph - Curator, Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Noriko Keien Nagata - Curator, Visual Artist

Derek Kreckler - Performance Artist

Diego Latella - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Kathy McKinnon - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Rod Nash - Performance Artist

Vlase Nikoleski - Speaker

Jill Orr - Performance Artist

Simone Paterson - Performance Artist

Rodney Pople - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Luke Roberts - Performance Artist

Anna Sabiel - Performance Artist

Alan Schacher - Performance Artist

Sam Schoenbaum - Performance Artist

Norman Sheehan - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Noel Sheridan - Performance Artist, Producer

Michael Snape - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Yuji Sone - Performance Artist

Victoria Spence - Performance Artist

Linda Sproul - Performance Artist

Stelarc - Performance Artist

Amanda Stewart - Performance Artist

Penny Thwaite - Performance Artist

Ken Unsworth - Performance Artist

Nick Waterlow - Curator

Meredith Watkins - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

James Waugh - Visual Artist

  • Sculpture, The Performance Space, Redfern, NSW, 17 October 1984

Arthur Wicks - Performance Artist

Celia Winter-Irving - Speaker

Stevie Wishart - Performance Artist

The Performance Space

Australia Council for the Arts

Open City

Post Arrivalists

Splinters

The Sydney Front

Identifier 511452