Contributor Brandon Wolcott
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Musician
Events
  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018
  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Musician

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Sound Designer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Emil Abramyan - Musician

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Jecca Barry - Producer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Sophie Bortolussi - Performer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Abigail Browde - Director

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Devin Cameron - Lighting Operator

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Julian Crouch - Consultant

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Steve Cuiffo - Assistant Director

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Steph Daughtry - Assistant Producer

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

William Delorm - Lighting Operator

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Steven Dufala - Set Designer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Rose Dunn - Assistant Producer

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Kevin Hanley - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Ayesha Jordan - Performer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Christopher Kuhl - Lighting Designer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Lisa McGinn - Stage Manager, Production Manager

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Chris Morris - Designer

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

David Neumann - Choreographer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Elvis Perkins - Performer, Composer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Justin Rose - Performer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Victoria Ross - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Daisy Saunders - Assistant Choreographer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Michael Silverstone - Director

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Rutger Smit - Production Manager

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Stephen Smith - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Geoff Sobelle - Creator, Performer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Stefanie Sobelle - Dramaturg

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Eric Southern - Designer

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Lee Sunday Evans - Director

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Christopher Swetcky - Technical Director

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Ching Valdes-Aran - Performer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Luke Whitefield - Performer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Karen Young - Costume Designer

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

600 Highwaymen

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

Aurecon

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Beth Morrison Projects

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

Brisbane Festival

  • Home, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 September 2018

OzAsia Festival

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016

The University of South Australia

  • The Record, The Space, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 2016
Identifier 500962