Contributor Alison Barr
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Lindsay Sedgwick - Producer, Actor

Simon Campion - Actor

Peter Cuffley - Actor

Hilton Anderson - Actor

Katharine Brisbane - Producer, Publicist, Costume Designer

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Deidre Coops - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Dominic Donnelly - Actor, Stage Manager

  • The Dover Road, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 20 March 1958
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Yole Gartner - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Brian Heydon - Actor, Properties Master / Mistress

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Elizabeth King - Actor

Axel Kruse - Actor

Michael Louis - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Peter Mann - Costume Designer, Producer

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Margaret Maslen - Actor

John Meddemen - Actor

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

June Pollard - Actor

Eugene Schlusser - Actor

Gavin Sinclair - Actor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959
  • The Dover Road, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 20 March 1958

Priscilla Thompson - Actor

Teresa Barbara - Actor

Diane Bensky - Actor

Roger Bensky - Actor

Arnold Braunsdorf - Actor

Betty Braunsdorf - Actor

Donald Casson - Actor

Helene Chudolij - Actor

Derryn Clarke - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Colleen Clifford - Director

Helen Cogan - Actor

Jon Coleman-Doscas - Stage Manager

John Drabble - Lighting Designer

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Jean Dunn - Actor

Nigel Eggington - Actor

David Farr - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Tim Fry - Lighting Designer

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Andrea George - Actor

Jean Giraudoux - Playwright

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Craig Gough - Actor

James Gregg - Lighting Designer

Jim Gregg - Lighting Designer

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

Susan Halley - Actor

Kevin Hammond - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Robert Harrison - Actor

Desmond Warwick Howard - Actor

Peter James - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Maurice Jones - Designer

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Brian Ketterer - Actor

Ruth Kott - Stage Manager

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

June Langoulant - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Bruce Lawson - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Richard Lowe - Actor

Ian Malcolm - Actor

Peter Mann - Actor

Sally McConnell - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Jennifer Medcalf - Actor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

John Medemmen - Actor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

A. A. Milne - Playwright

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Allen Montefiore - Actor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

Julian Montefiore - Actor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

Natalie Montefiore - Actor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

Jeremy Parkinson - Set Designer

Joan Pope - Actor, Movement Director

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

Margaret Rance - Actor

Robert Reid - Actor

Mary Reynolds - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Diana Robinson - Actor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

Rupert Sadka - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

David Schneider - Actor

Jenepher Scutt - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Philip Scutt - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Keith Smith - Actor

Robert Smith - Producer

Ruth Smith - Actor

Natalie Sugden - Costume Designer

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Evan Taplin - Actor

Michael Thompson - Actor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

David Tunley - Conductor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

David Turner - Actor

Jeana Tweedie - Producer

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

Peter Ustinov - Playwright

Maurice Valency - Adaptor

  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Desmond Wake - Actor

Frank Waring - Actor

Tony Williams - Actor

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959

Wendy Williams - Actor

Graham Wills-Johnson - Actor

University Dramatic Society

Festival of Perth

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

Graduate Dramatic Society GRADS

  • The Winter's Tale, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 19 January 1959
  • Ondine, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958

University A Capella Choir

  • Everyman, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 19 March 1959
Identifier 418889