Contributor Barry Park
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor, Director
Events

Actor

Director

Set Designer

Publicist

  • Dr. Faustus, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 March 2015

Grant Malcolm - Actor, Director

Neale Paterson - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager, Production Manager, Stage Manager

Jennifer Prosser - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer

Laura Djanegara - Actor, Musical Director

Grace Edwards - Actor

John Woolrych - Lighting Operator, Lighting Designer

Sally Barendse - Actor

Glynis Best - Production Manager, Actor, Stage Manager, Choreographer

Peter Clark - Actor

Kerri Hilton - Actor

Stephen Lee - Director, Actor, Set Designer

Dean McAskil - Actor

Seanne Sparrow - Production Manager, Sound Composer, Choreographer

David Bruce - Actor

Neil Cartmell - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Stirling Theatre, Innaloo, WA, 19 June 2015
  • Broken Glass, Stirling Theatre, Innaloo, WA, 5 June 2014
  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012
  • All My Sons, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 November 2011

David Cotgreave - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor, Set Designer

David Gregory - Actor

Mark Nicholson - Lighting Designer, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Kiri Siva - Actor, Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Cedric Beidatsch - Lighting Operator

Martyn Churcher - Sound Operator/Engineer, Actor

Meredith Daniel - Actor, Set Designer, Director

Thomas Dimmick - Actor

Merri Ford - Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Martin Forsey - Actor

Lis Hoffmann - Actor

  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Dr. Faustus, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 March 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Bethwyn Legg - Actor

Eliza Malcolm - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016
  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Felix Malcolm - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016
  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Melissa Merchant - Actor, Director

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Judd Millner - Actor

George O'Doherty - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016
  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Josh Veitch - Lighting Designer

Gary Wetherilt - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

Myles Wright - Photographer, Composer, Sound Designer

Caitlin Alford - Actor

Domini Anderson - Actor

Julia Anthony - Actor

  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Mercy Anthony - Actor

  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Patrick Barton - Actor

Jonathan Beckett - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Actor

  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Jonathan Best - Actor

Sarah Courtis - Assistant Director, Producer, Music and Lyrics, Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Noel Coward - Playwright

Lucy Eyre - Actor, Director

Mark Fitzpatrick - Actor, Stage Manager

Justin Freind - Director, Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016
  • The Habit of Art, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, 15 April 2016

David Goodall - Actor

Maree Grayden - Actor

Steven Greenacre - Actor

Jeremy Heenan - Prompt, Assistant Stage Manager

Matti Helm - Actor

Steven Hounsome - Actor

Nyree Hughes - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor

Callum Hunter - Lighting Operator

Fiona Johnson - Actor

Melissa Kiiveri - Actor

  • The Real Thing, Stirling Theatre, Innaloo, WA, 19 June 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Susan Lynch - Actor, Director

Sharon Malcolm - Actor

  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Eliot McCann - Actor, Musical Director

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012
  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Edgar Metcalfe - Director, Playwright

Paul Montague - Actor

Tiana Morgan - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012
  • All My Sons, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 November 2011

Peter Nettleton - Actor

Stephen Quinn - Playwright

  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Tom Rees - Actor

Fiona Reid - Lighting Designer

Alex Ripper - Actor

Keith Shackleton - Graphic Designer

Hannah Siemer - Actor

Pamela Smith - Prompt, Stage Manager

Sarah Thillagaratnam - Actor

Jeff Watkins - Actor

Grant Watson - Actor

Arnold Wong - Producer, Music and Lyrics

  • Babes in the Wood, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 3 December 2015
  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Chandra Wyatt - Actor

Don Allen - Lighting Operator

Naomi Andrews - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Rebekah Andrews - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Thira Ang - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Mick Bailey - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

Tashie Baker - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Tamiah Bantum - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012

Patrick Charles Barton - Actor

  • Dr. Faustus, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 March 2015

Andre Beidatsch - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Marie Beidatsch - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Michelle Berg - Actor

Tessa Bevilacqua - Actor

Peter Bloor - Actor

Orlando Borg - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Mike Bowser - Actor

Peter Boylen - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Paul Bray - Actor

Nicola Brescianini - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Emerson Brophy - Actor

Solonje Burns - Actor

Simon Bush - Actor

Lynda Butler - Actor

Jamie Buttery - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Jarrod Buttery - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Michelle Buttery - Make-up Artist

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Rebecca Caldwell - Actor

Sarah Callahan - Actor

Justin Camilleri - Sound Operator/Engineer

Alida Chaney - Actor

Bob Charteris - Actor

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Sarah Christiner - Set and/or Property Maker

Cameron Clark - Actor

Nyree Clark - Costume Designer

Allysha Cleemen - Actor

Nelson Clemente - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Bill Connellan - Actor

Maddy Connellan - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Harrison Cotgreave - Sound Operator/Engineer

Lindsay Crane - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Desiree Crossing - Actor

Therese Cruise - Actor

Madison Dalziell - Dancer

Garry Davies - Actor

Mick Davis - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Mickael Davis - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

April De Angelis - Playwright

Charles Dickens - Author

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Georgia Dixon - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Matt Docherty - Production Manager

Nic Doig - Actor

Malek Domkoc - Actor

Patrick Downes - Actor

Harriet Du Pont - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Brendan Ellis - Actor

Rume Faka - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Steel Fitzsimmons - Actor

Susan Flood - Actor

Robbie Ford - Actor

Sienna Freeman - Actor

Irene French - Actor

Justin Friend - Set Designer

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Ashley Garner - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Georgina Gayler - Actor

Jade Gibbons - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Lucy Gicquel - Dancer

Mehdi Goldbahar - Actor

  • All My Sons, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 November 2011

Oliver Goldsmith - Playwright

Neil Goodwin - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012

Nigel Goodwin - Actor

Hayley Grant - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Bronwyn Hammond - Stage Manager

Matthew Han - Actor

David Harries - Music and Lyrics

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Neve Havercroft - Actor

Allysa Hewell - Actor

Grace Hitchin - Set and/or Property Maker, Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Julie Holmshaw - Actor

Praveen Hooda - Actor

Hannah Horsley - Actor

Yugo Hoshi - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012

Jenny Howard - Properties Master / Mistress, Actor

Anthony Howes - Director, Set Designer

Xiao Xuan Huang - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012

Meredith Hunter - Actor

Neal Huxley - Actor

David Henry Hwang - Playwright

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012

Bonnie Hyatt - Dancer

Dene Irvin - Actor

Sarah Isaacson - Actor

Robert Roy Jackson - Actor

Dale James - Actor

Andrew Jeeves - Actor

James Jeeves - Actor

Blake Jenkins - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Cooper Jenkins - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Matilda Jenkins - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Cate Jennings - Actor

Graeme Johnston - Sound Operator/Engineer

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Georgia Jones - Actor

Mel Kay - Actor

Molly Kerr - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012

Bonnie Kerslake - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Lynette Kneen - Stage Director

Michael Lamont - Actor

Cameron Leese - Actor

James Leisy - Adaptor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Tracy Letts - Playwright

Matt Longman - Actor

Rhoda Lopez - Choreographer

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Phillip Mackenzie - Actor

Neil MacKintosh - Actor

Leah Maher - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

David Major - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Maroeska Mandl - Actor

  • Dr. Faustus, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 March 2015

Sonia Marcon - Actor

Christopher Marlowe - Playwright

  • Dr. Faustus, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 March 2015

Charlie Martin - Actor

Kim Martin - Actor

Jenny McCann - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Abby McCaughan - Actor

Charles McComb - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012

Lauren McDonnell - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Jennifer McGrath - Actor

Tarryn McGrath - Actor

Sarah McKellar - Actor

David Meadows - Actor

  • Dr. Faustus, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 March 2015

Craig Menner - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Tahlia Menner - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Geoff Miethe - Actor

Jason Nicholls - Actor

Collin O'Brien - Actor

Noel O'Neill - Actor

  • All My Sons, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 November 2011

Kate O'Sullivan - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Jackie Oates - Actor

Grant Olding - Composer

Brandon Orgill - Actor

Olivia Palermo - Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

James Parker - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Sophie Parkinson-Stewart - Actor

Bradley Paulet - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Adam T Perkins - Actor

David Raeburn - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Daniel Ramsell - Stage Manager

Gregory Ross - Actor

Robert Ross - Actor

Andrew Ryan - Actor

Surjo Mazhar Sahid - Actor

Yad Sand - Actor

Elethea Sartorelli - Actor

Dianna Savina - Actor

Michaela Savina - Actor

Claudia Sciano - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Penny Searle - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Jason Seperic - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Atira Shack - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Peter Shaffer - Playwright

Steve Shanaz - Actor

Cal Silberstein - Actor

Brianna Stanway - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

Eddie Stowers - Actor

Leigh Sutcliffe - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Richard Termini - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Daniel Toomath - Sound Operator/Engineer

Jenny Trestrail - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Miley Tunnecliffe - Actor

Jennifer van den Hoek - Actor

  • Aladdin, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 6 December 2014

Elena Vettoral - Actor

Yvette Wall - Actor

  • All My Sons, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 November 2011

Declan Waters - Actor

Caitlin White - Scenic Artist

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Robert Whyte - Actor

Krysia Wiechecki - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Sheila Wileman - Set Designer, Properties Master / Mistress

Joanne Williams - Costume Designer, Director

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Wesley Williams - Actor

  • Scrooge, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, December 2016

Tracey Wiltshire - Stage Manager

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Belinda Wong - Actor

  • M. Butterfly, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 November 2012

Leah Worsnop - Actor

  • Cinderella, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, December 2010

Charlie Young - Actor

Dinah Zaikos - Costume Co-ordinator

Samantha Zinko - Actor

Graduate Dramatic Society GRADS

Old Mill Theatre Company

Playlovers Inc.

Fringe World Festival

  • Hamlet, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 31 January 2014
Identifier 451044