Events |
-
Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 March 2023
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
ScatterGun After the Death of Rūaumoko, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
Attempts on Her Life, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 July 2022
-
Ulster American, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 June 2022
-
UBU, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 May 2022
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2021
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
-
Packer & Sons, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2019
-
Antigone, Bille Brown Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 26 October 2019
-
U.B.U. A Cautionary Tale of Catastrophe, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 September 2019
-
Venus in Fur, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 2019
-
Evita, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 December 2018
-
Wyrd: Season of the Witch, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Evita, Joan Sutherland Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2018
-
Lear, Felsenreitschule, Salzburg, Austria, 20 August 2017
-
The Winners, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 9 February 2016
-
Macbeth, Young Vic Theatre, Bankside, City of London, London, England, 29 November 2015
-
Great Island, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 July 2015
-
Thyestes, Théâtre Nanterre-Amandiers , Nanterre, France, 20 March 2015
-
Party Time, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 8 October 2014
-
Nora, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 2014
-
The Maids, New York City Center, NY 10019, United States, United States of America, 6 August 2014
-
Fever, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 9 October 2013
-
Friday, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2013
-
Body Language, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
Macbeth, National Theatre of Iceland (Þjóðleikhúsið), 101 Reykjavík, Iceland, 26 December 2012
-
Whelping Box, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 October 2012
-
Caligula, The London Coliseum, Westminster, London, England, 25 May 2012
-
Women Beware Women, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 May 2012
-
Moonshadow, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2012
-
The Removalists, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2011
-
Sweat, Haus der Kulturen der Welt, Berlin, Germany, 16 June 2011
-
The Duchess of Malfi, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 May 2011
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 2011
-
Animal Farm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2011
-
Sweat, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
The Nanny School, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 2010
-
Sweat, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 19 October 2010
-
The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 August 2010
-
The Removalists, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Our Country's Good, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 23 July 2008
-
Richard III Unhinged, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Black Bag, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
The Lesson, Deakin University, 1.28 Phoenix Theatre, Blg P, Burwood, VIC, 2008
-
Richard III, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, November 2007
-
Nabucco, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2007
-
Citizen Corps, Bodega Espresso Bar, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2007
-
Black Bag, The Melba Spiegeltent, Northcote, VIC, 25 September 2007
-
Gilgamesh, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 2007
-
Play Dead, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 June 2007
-
Political Fiction, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 18 April 2006
-
Women Beware Women, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 4 November 2005
-
Yin, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 11 October 2005
-
The Full Monty, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 17 August 2005
-
Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
-
When In Rome, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 23 June 2005
-
The Tempest, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 13 June 2005
-
The Changeling, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 2 May 2005
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
Popcorn, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 16 February 2005
-
One Night - One Mo' Time, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2 November 2004
-
Uncontrollable Urge, The Curtin Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 7 October 2004
-
Sawung Galing (Black Rooster), Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 4 September 2004
-
Terrorism, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 2004
-
Macbeth, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
-
Toby, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 2004
-
Shakespeare Sung, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2004
-
King Lear, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 May 2004
-
Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
-
The Crucible, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 April 2004
-
Live Acts on Stage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2004
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 2004
-
Macbeth, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 2004
-
Macbeth, Portland, Portland, VIC, 2004
-
Macbeth, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2004
-
Macbeth, Colac, Colac, VIC, 2004
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 2003
-
The Balcony, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 October 2003
-
Fallible, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Schlaapp, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 2003
-
Schlaapp, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 24 September 2003
-
Mandragola The End Justifies The Means, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 September 2003
-
The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003
-
Fallible, Théâtre de la Danse Golovine, Avignon, France, 9 July 2003
-
Bacchae Electrified Greek Tragedy, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 March 2003
-
Antigone, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2003
-
The Return, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2003
-
Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2003
-
The Angriest Video Store Clerk in the World, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 19 February 2003
-
Antigone, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2002
-
The Task, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 May 2002
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
Pick Me/Scar Tissue, Queensland, QLD, 1 March 2002
-
Leda, Bondi Pavillion Hall, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 January 2002
-
Certified Male, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 November 2001
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Tweed Heads Civic and Cultural Centre, Tweed Heads, NSW, 19 October 2001
-
Pick Me/Scar Tissue, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Pick Me / Scar Tissue, New South Wales, NSW, 1 August 2001
-
Maquina Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2000
-
Crimes in Hot Countries, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 May 2000
-
Macbeth, Convent Gallery Chapel, Daylesford, VIC, 2000
-
Big Hair in America, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 December 1999
-
Richard III, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 October 1999
-
Howard Barker's Uncle Vanya, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 May 1999
-
Antigone, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 1999
-
The Removalists, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
Scarey, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1999
-
A Trial by Video, RMIT University, The Former Magistrates Court, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1998
-
King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
-
King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
-
King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
-
King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
-
Quartet, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1998
-
Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
-
Henry IV, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
-
Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
-
Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
-
Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
-
Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998
-
The Bacchae, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 April 1998
-
Crown of Thorns - Rod Quantock, Melbourne Town Hall Council Chambers, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1998
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 March 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
The Balcony, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
In the Upper Room, Performing Arts Complex, Hill End, QLD, 11 July 1997
-
Macbeth, Pyrmont Bay Wharf, Pyrmont, NSW, 4 July 1997
-
In the Upper Room, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1997
-
In the Upper Room, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1997
-
In the Upper Room, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Antigone, The Greek Embassy, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 December 1996
-
Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
-
Oleanna, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 November 1996
-
Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
The Upper Hand, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 October 1996
-
Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
-
A Critical Stranger, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 1996
-
Oleanna, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1996
-
The Club, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 June 1996
-
The Club, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 21 June 1996
-
Witches I and II, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 20 June 1996
-
The Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
The Tragedy of Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
The Club, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 7 June 1996
-
Richard III, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 June 1996
-
The Club, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 1 June 1996
-
The Club, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 29 May 1996
-
The Club, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1996
-
Mary Stuart, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1996
-
Macbeth, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Power, Free Theatre, Christchurch , New Zealand, 10 February 1996
-
Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
-
The Tooth of Crime, Van Gogh's Ear Lobe, Woolloongabba, QLD, October 1995
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1995
-
Dangerous Liaisons, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 August 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
The Club, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 26 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 July 1995
-
The Incorruptible, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 1995
-
Dead White Males, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1995
-
The Removalists, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 1995
-
Mad Forest, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 May 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Evita, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 14 April 1995
-
The Club, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 11 April 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Hamlet, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 January 1995
-
Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
Hey Jack!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 July 1994
-
Women Alone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
-
The Widow's Veil, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
-
Hey Jack!, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 April 1994
-
Bad Blood, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 March 1994
-
The Overcoat, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 21 February 1994
-
Talk of Mad Women, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1994
-
The 1000 Eyes of Dr. Mabuse, Mad Love Warehouse, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 1994
-
Pandemonium: A Double bill: Rituals / El Pais De Los Ciegos, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1993
-
The Force of Habit, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1993
-
The Removalists, Drama Studio, Lismore, NSW, September 1993
-
The Temple, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 August 1993
-
The Temple, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 19 August 1993
-
The Temple, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 August 1993
-
The Temple, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
Big Toys, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 July 1993
-
Big Toys, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Big Toys, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 28 June 1993
-
Big Toys, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 24 June 1993
-
Big Toys, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 22 June 1993
-
Big Toys, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 May 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
Witch Hunt, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 15 May 1993
-
Red Is the Freedom Road, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 31 March 1993
-
Witch Hunt, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Women Alone, Ljublijana, Ljublijana, Slovenia, 14 June 1992
-
Witch Hunt, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 11 May 1992
-
Pericles, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1991
-
Power, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1991
-
The Marriage of Figaro, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1991
-
Aboriginal Demonstrators Confront the Declaration of the Australian Republic on 26th January 2001 with the production of Der Auftrag by Heiner Muller, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1991
-
Romeo and Juliet, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 31 July 1990
-
Women Alone, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 October 1989
-
Women Alone and No Right Angles in Paradise, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 1989
-
Intruders, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 June 1989
-
Glycerine Tears and The Old School Tie, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1989
-
Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
-
Moliere, Key Studios, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1988
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
-
Victory, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 30 January 1988
-
Madame Mao, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1986
-
Play a Tune For Me, York Town Hall, York, WA, 31 May 1986
-
Rooted, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, October 1985
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
-
Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1983
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Nerang, Nerang, QLD, 4 October 1982
-
The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 June 1982
-
Rooted, New Zealand, New Zealand, 1982
-
Rooted, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1981
-
The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 1981
-
Rooted, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 September 1980
-
The Caretaker, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 August 1980
-
The Bacchae, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1980
-
33 Feet per Second per Second, Athenaeum Art Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1979
-
Murder in the Cathedral, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
The Tragedy of Edward the Second, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 October 1977
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1977
-
The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
-
The Removalists, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 October 1971
-
King Oedipus, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1971
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Twelfth Night Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1968
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1967
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 24 August 1967
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Camberwell, Camberwell, VIC, 12 October 1966
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Burnley Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 1 June 1966
-
The Golden Legion of Cleaning Women, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1964
-
Richard II, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 February 1963
-
The Young Elizabeth, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 February 1954
|
Provide feedback on Power