Contributor Peter Middleton
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Related Contributors
  • Is not Peter Middleton (Actor, Lighting Operator, Set and/or Property Maker, Singer. Event Dates: 1980 - 2019)
Events

Actor

Tom Brassil - Actor, Lighting Operator, Producer, Stage Manager

John Collins - Actor, Set Designer, Stage Manager

Pam Baker - Actor, Set Designer

Bob Barrois - Actor

John Wood - Actor, Business Manager

Phyllis Campbell - Actor

Charles Hall - Actor, Assistant Producer

Thelma Hosking - Actor, Producer

Ray McDermott - Actor, Sound Operator/Engineer

Tescha Corbett - Actor

Dodie Goodall - Assistant Producer, Pianist

Judy Lawry - Actor

Clive Walker - Actor

Tony Buchorn - Lighting Designer

Michael Hand - Properties Master / Mistress

Connie Harvey - Producer, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Michael Hunt - Assistant Stage Manager

Olga McCready - Actor

Henning Nelms - Playwright

Joyce Walker - Prompt

Sue Walker - Pianist

Beverley Williams - Actor

Frank King - Actor

Jim Payne - Actor

Roland Beech - Actor

Betty Gibson - Make-up Artist

Marcia Gillan - Actor

Angela Goodwin - Properties Master / Mistress

Jean Hussey - Properties Master / Mistress

Jennifer Jennings - Set Designer

Ann McLaughlin - Assistant Producer

Des Power - Actor

Alan Prendergast - Sound Operator/Engineer

Bella Spewack - Playwright

Sam Spewack - Playwright

Joyce Tucker - Actor

Gerry Walter - Make-up Artist

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Leon Gaidarin - Producer

David Herbert - Actor

Bill Rowe - Actor, Producer

Gordon Shain - Actor

John Teale - Actor

Danny Van der Toon - Actor

Bella Ward - Actor

David Williams - Actor

David Allen - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Patricia Ashcroft - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Marie Aubert - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Keith Bates - Director

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Gary Bennett - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Rinda Burgess - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Frances Caleo - Actor

Jen Clarkson - Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Noel Coward - Playwright

John Craik - Lighting Operator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Lesley Curtain-Smith - Scenic Artist

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Betty Davidson - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Les Davidson - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Hennerbey Duckbill - Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Belinda Flowers - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Greg Foot - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Barbara Fox - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Kent Furmage - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Margaret Gibbs - Actor, Musical Director, Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

William Schwenck Gilbert - Writer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Chris Goodall - Actor

Julie Grainger - Costume Designer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Ron Grainger - Actor

Craig Harris - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Debra Harris - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Kathy Hodgkinson - Actor

Jeffrey Horsley - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Matthew Jennings - Follow Spot Operator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Jacqui Kelly - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Tim Knight - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Andrew Larkins - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Catharine Lynch - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Wayne Malm - Scenic Artist

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Mervyn McKay - Costume Designer, Scenic Artist

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Brian McLoughlin - Actor

Harriet Melaney - Repetiteur

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Andrew Middleton - Actor, Production Manager

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Peter Middleton - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Hugh Mills - Playwright

Andries Onsman - Statue Dancer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Sue Petrovich - Actor

Graham Pincott - Actor

Eileen Price - Actor

Gary Rowley - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Scott Shea - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Terry Siggs - Actor

Bernadette Smith - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Brian Sykes - Actor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Edward Talbot - Conductor

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Lew Taylor-Cannon - Actor

Dennis Towner - Actor

Nicki Van der Toon - Actor

Dennis Walsh - Actor

Doris Walsh - Producer

Malcolm Walsh - Actor

Susan Williams - Actor, Assistant Choreographer

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Herman Wouk - Playwright

Beverley Wyatt - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Utopia Limited, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 11 August 1982

Cooma Little Theatre

The Gilbert and Sullivan Society of Tasmania

Identifier 510508