Contributor Vonda Hardy
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Chorus

Producer

Helen Bourke - Actor

T. B. Morris - Playwright

Beth Barnes - Actor

Fred Furmage - Actor

Jock Hutchinson - Producer, Actor

Maisie Johnstone - Actor

Roger Page - Actor

John Sullivan - Actor

Noreen Badcock - Actor

Tom Bailey - Actor

Don Bennett - Actor

Martin Bennett - Producer

Michael Bennett - Actor

Denise Best - Actor

John Best - Actor

Margaret Cameron - Actor

Audrey Carter - Costume Assistant

Vivienne Cassidy - Actor

Grant Claridge - Chorus

Kim Claridge - Chorus

Hillary Collins - Actor

Judy Cook - Properties Master / Mistress

Wayne Cook - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Clive Cooley - Actor

Simon Cubit - Chorus

Graeme Davis - Actor

Graham Davis - Actor

Doris Dicker - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Noel Dicker - Director

Catherine Duncan - Adjudicator

Gayle Eade - Actor

Angela Elmer - Chorus

Colin Elmer - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

David Elmer - Actor

George Fairfax - Adjudicator

Alison Farrell - Chorus

Bob Faser - Actor

Aubrey Feist - Playwright

Doris Fitton - Adjudicator

Dean Folks - Actor

Kent Furmage - Repetiteur

Leila Furmage - Actor

Penny Furmage - Actor

Phyllis Furmage - Actor

Angela Gaby - Actor

Margaret Gilbert - Actor

Peter Gilbert - Actor

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

Margaret Gillard - Actor

Tom Gleeson - Actor

Peter Gouldthorpe - Set Designer

Oriel Gray - Playwright

Helen Greene - Chorus

Brian Hartley - Actor

Mary Hartley - Actor

Norma Harvey - Chorus

Beck Harwood - Actor

Vi Harwood - Producer, Actor

Michael Horne - Lighting Operator

Berwyn Huett - Lighting Operator

Hugh Hunt - Adjudicator

Thelma Hutchinson - Producer

Neil Hutchison - Adjudicator

John Ingram - Actor

Jann Johnson - Costume Assistant

Ron Johnson - Chorus

Helen Joynt - Actor

Thelma Joynt - Actor

Philip King - Playwright

Chris Leppard - Assistant Director

Barbara Manning - Adjudicator

Linden Martin - Chorus

Win Martin - Musical Director, Actor

Bill Newman - Actor

Win Pedley - Actor

Edward Percy - Playwright

Roland Pinkess - Actor

Rose-Mary Pritchard - Chorus

Lance Procter - Actor

Fritz Robinson - Actor

Jan Robinson - Choreographer

Graeme Round - Actor

Don Simpson - Actor

Catherine Smith - Chorus

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

Margaret Terry - Chorus

Justin Trefry - Producer

Marlene Trott - Actor

Francis Turner - Actor

John Tydde - Adjudicator

Frank Walker - Technician, Set and/or Property Maker

Ross Whiteley - Actor

Barry Wilson - Actor

Geoff Woods - Actor

Kath Wyatt - Costume Assistant

Pamela Yard - Actor

The Deloraine Dramatic Society

Deloraine Dramatic Society Young Players

The Hobart Repertory Theatre Society

Identifier 246192