|
Christine Bentley - Chorus Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator, Orchestra
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Jill Brasch - Chorus, Front of House, Programme Administrator / Researcher, Set and/or Property Maker
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Len Brasch - Front of House, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Pat Desmond - Costume Co-ordinator
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Glenda Ellis - Choreographer, Dancer, Director, Assistant to the, Publicist, Special Effects
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Little Shop of Horrors, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, April 1989
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Little Shop of Horrors, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, April 1989
Betty Hite - Costume Co-ordinator, Make-up Artist
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Ian Last - Actor, Follow Spot Operator, Publicist
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Margaret Maynard - Follow Spot Operator, Lighting Operator / Technician, Programme Administrator / Researcher
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Joseph and the Amazing Technicolor Dreamcoat, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, August 1995
- Where's Charley?, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, August 1994
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Joyclynn Biner - Choreographer, Costume Co-ordinator, Director
Bruce Cairns - Sound Operator / Engineer
Annette Dawes - Actor and Singer, Narrator
Daniel Desmond - Actor, Chorus, Set and/or Property Maker
Ellen Lamb - Choir, Stage Manager
Thomas Lamb - Musical Director, Orchestra, Photographer
Chris Lynch - Actor, Sound Operator / Engineer
Janet Matic - Set and/or Property Maker
Suzanne Patmore - Costume Co-ordinator, Make-up Artist
Susan Postlethwaite - Costume Co-ordinator, Front of House
Matt Rushworth - Follow Spot Operator, Musician
Julie West - Properties Mistress, Publicist
Pam Whitehead - Director, Assistant to the, Publicist
Jason Bakes - Sound Operator / Engineer
Bruce Beckerath - Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Noel Browne - Director, Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Jaye Christopher - Actor, Set and/or Property Maker
Dale Clingeleffer - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Danny Desmond - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
Chris Eburn - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Joe Farrell - Follow Spot Operator, Head
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Stan Fawcett - Publicist, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Sue Fern - Lighting Operator / Technician
Kyron Fogarty - Sound Operator / Engineer
Douglas Ford - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Ian Gale - Musical Director
Tracy Garner - Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Don Gay - Lighting Designer
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Helen Jones - Actor, Chorus Mistress
Les Kidd - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Mark Kinch - Set and/or Property Maker
Steve Matic - Set and/or Property Maker
Andrew Moore - Set and/or Property Maker
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Gerrard Richards - Director, Assistant, Production Coordinator, Publicist
Des Robertson - Scenic Artist, Set Designer
- Nunsense, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, July 1993
Kylie Shearsmith - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Crew
Denise Shoobridge - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator, Make-up Artist
Pat Smith - Costume Co-ordinator
Andrew Wylie - Lighting Operator / Technician
|
Provide feedback on Greg Ling