Contributor Alana Osbourne
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions
Events
  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020
  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Dramaturg

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020
  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Sicaire Durieux - Writer, Performer, Director

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020
  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Sandrine Heyraud - Performer, Writer, Director

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020
  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Fanny Boizard - Costume Designer

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Sebastien Boucherit - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Jean-Raymond Brassinne - Puppet Maker

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Alexandra Brixy - Cinematographer

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Alexandre Cabanne - Cinematographer

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Brice Cannavo - Sound Artist

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Emmanuel Chessa - Puppet Maker

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Léonard Clarys - Stage Manager

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Thibaut De Coster - Set Designer

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Jérôme Dejean - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Aurélie Deloche - Puppet Maker

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Isabelle Derr - Stage Manager

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Tristan Galand - Video Artist

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Pascal Giraud - Video Designer

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Joachim Jannin - Puppet Designer

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Charly Kleinermann - Costume Designer

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Loïc le Foll - Sound Artist

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Gaëlle Marras - Puppet Maker

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Bruno Mortaignie - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Sebastien Munck - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Hatuey Suarez - Technician

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Julie Tenret - Director, Writer

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Zoé Tenret - Set and/or Property Maker, Scenic Artist

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Guillaume Toussaint Fromentin - Lighting Designer, Stage Manager

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

Loic Villiot - Sound Designer

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

La Compagnie Chaliwate

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Perth International Arts Festival

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Rio Tinto

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Dimanche, Space Theatre , Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020

University of Western Australia

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014

Wind Over Water Foundation

  • Ilo, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 February 2014
Identifier 470978