Contributor Bernd Kollinger
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality East German
Functions Librettist
Events
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Librettist

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

V P Begitschev - Librettist

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Hannelore Bey - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Andrea Czernetzki - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Jutta Deutschland - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Larissa Dobroshan - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Rosemarie Dresel-Starke - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Vladimir Fedjanin - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Jochen Finke - Set Designer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Roland Gavlik - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Michail Gavrikov - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

W F Gelzer - Librettist

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Petja Getscheva - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Thomas Hartmann - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Jurgen Hohmann - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Dieter Hulse - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Thomas Kindt - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Eleonore Kleiber - Costume Designer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Sigrid Kressmann-Bruck - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Bernd Ladig - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Camilla Markwart - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Werner Mente - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Ute Mitreuter - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Hermann Neef - Dramaturg

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Roland Pfeifer - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Tom Schilling - Producer, Choreographer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Monika Schinkitz - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Lothar Seyfarth - Conductor

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Arlia Siegert - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Yvonne Vendrig - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Hana Vlacilova - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Hannes-Detlef Vogel - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Australian Broadcasting Commission

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Australian Guarantee Corporation

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

Ballet of the Komische Oper, Berlin DDR

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

BP Australia

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

David Frost

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1980
Identifier 402725