Contributor Robbie Bleakley
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

Gina McKenzie - Costume Designer, Costume Assistant, Costume Co-ordinator

Fiona Reilly - Actor, Movement Director

Aaron Beck - Actor

Antony Butchart - Actor

Jan Gluszyk - Actor

Martin Hay - Set and/or Property Maker

Cameron Hindrum - Actor

Megan Jolly - Director

Gerard Lane - Front of House, Actor

Kelly Lockwood - Graphic Designer

Linda Madill - Publicist, Costume Assistant, Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Leigh Oswin - Actor, Lighting Designer, Director, Production Designer

Malcolm Reid - Actor

Lena Reilly-Andrews - Actor

Troy Ridgway - Actor

Terry Ryan - Costume Designer

Elizabeth Santamaria - Publicist, Front of House

Wendy Webster - Costume Assistant

Callum Westwood - Actor

Darren Willmott - Set Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Lighting Designer, Technical Director, Sound Designer

Joshua Abeling - Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Paul Ashley - Assistant Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Ashley Bird - Costume Assistant

Flocky Bock - Production Designer, Set and/or Property Maker

Olivia Brodzinski - Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Kate Camm - Photographer

Mat Carey - Set and/or Property Maker

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Ian Chia - Video Designer, Sound Designer

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Harrison Collis-Oates - Actor

Nick Cummings - Sound Designer

Amanda Dawes - Actor

John Day - Set and/or Property Maker

Peta Dowe - Assistant Stage Manager

Matthew Dunster - Adaptor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Charlotte Edwards - Actor

Julie Edwards - Costume Assistant

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Linda Emery - Properties Master / Mistress

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Mark Flack - Set and/or Property Maker

Jane Forrest - Actor

Grahame Foster - Executive Producer

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Danny Gibson - Actor

Andy Goodwin - Set and/or Property Maker

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Stan Gottschalk - Producer, Production Designer

Morris Hateley-Barter - Assistant Stage Manager

Rodger Hateley-Barter - Set and/or Property Maker

Travis Hennessy - Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Katie Hill - Actor

Sophie Hillier - Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Jeff Hockley - Executive Producer, Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Bec Howard - Assistant Stage Manager

Barb Jowett - Costume Assistant, Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Samantha Kirschbaum - Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Naomi Leighton - Costume Assistant

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Tracie Leslie - Costume Co-ordinator

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Stuart Loone - Publicist

Joshua MacKenzie - Assistant Stage Manager

Dennis Mann - Assistant Producer

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Jack McLaine - Sound Designer

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Janice Molineaux - Costume Assistant

Janice Molineux - Actor, Costume Co-ordinator

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Delia Muddle - Actor

Jan Murphy - Properties Master / Mistress

George Orwell - Writer

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Debbie Parish - Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Jonathan Pedler - Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Beck Phillips - Properties Master / Mistress

Kieran Phillips - Actor

Hamish Pickford - Assistant Stage Manager

Rhys Pitstock - Actor

Barb Roberts - Costume Assistant

Anders Schild - Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Jaan Schild - Actor

Luca Schild - Photographer, Actor

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Bindy Stephens - Actor

Caitlyn Stirling - Acrobat

Fran Suitor - Actor

Zoe Vandervelde - Stage Manager, Properties Master / Mistress

Jessica Walker - Photographer

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

Dale Wasserman - Playwright

Patrick White - Playwright

Kim Whiteside - Set and/or Property Maker

Finn Willmott - Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager

  • 1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019

James Willmott - Set and/or Property Maker

Antonio Zanchetta - Actor

Launceston Players

Three River Theatre

Identifier 493025