Contributor J Smith
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Dancer, Violinist
Events

Dancer

Violinist

J Allen - Hornist

S Angley - Oboist

A Anthony - Cellist

John Antill - Conductor

A Badcock - Percussionist

D Bailey - Violinist

Sarah Baldacchino - Violinist

Don Banks - Composer

M Beare - Clarinetist

Bevan Bird - Percussionist

Sam Bor - Violinist

C Boros - Harpist

C Bottomley - Violinist

S Boyle - Trombonist

D Breurer - Violinist

H Brook - Bassoonist

Zdenek Bruderhans - Flautist

Marylin Burr - Dancer

S Campbell - Violinist

C Chang - Violinist

E Clarkson - Trombonist

Ian Clemworth - Percussionist

I Cleworth - Percussionist

William Constable - Designer

M Coopes - Violinist

C. Cornish - Violinist

A Couche - Trumpeter

M Couche - Trombonist

Marie Cumisky - Dancer

Jacqueline Curiel - Cellist

Monique Curiel - Violinist

S Currie - Violinist

Henry Danton - Dancer

Andra Darzins - Violist

M Davis - Dancer

P Dawe - Oboist

Robert Dawe - Baritone

J Deer - Bassoonist

Maria Duchesne - Dancer

L. Faddy - Dancer

A Finch - Dancer

K Finch - Hornist

F Firench - Dancer

S Fleming - Violinist

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

John Foster - Bassist

A Fraser - Hornist

Myer Fredman - Conductor

David Galliver - Tenor

D Gilchrist - Dancer

J Glonek - Violinist

B Goffin - Bassist

Lynne Golding - Dancer

D Goodall - Violinist

E Goodall - Violinist

J Gould - Trumpeter

Joyce Graeme - Dancer, Producer

Ellie Greenwich - Violinist

Eleanor Greenwood - Violinist

Matthew Greenwood - Violinist

R. Haddock - Dancer

Carmel Hakendorf - Violinist

J Halls - Violinist

William Harvey - Dancer

W Heading - Trumpeter

D Hood - Trumpeter

Joan Howley - Cellist

J Hudson - Violinist

Barrie Irwin - Dancer

D Jacquillard - Violinist

V Jacube - Bassoonist

B King - Dancer

I King - Clarinetist

P King - Tubaist

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Katherine Lamb - Dancer

B Lea - Violinist

T Lea - Violinist

Alison Lee - Dancer

Robin Lovejoy - Costume Co-ordinator

M Lowden - Dancer

G May - Dancer

J McGuire - Dancer

Richard Meale - Composer

R Meegan - Cellist

Joanna Newsom - Flautist

R Penny - Cellist

Marianne Permezel - Flautist

Jodi Phillis - Cellist

David Powell - Musician

Joanna Priest - Choreographer

P Proud - Dancer

J Quin - Dancer

M Raptis - Violinist

Ronald Reay - Dancer

V Rebov - Bassist

Rex Reid - Dancer

B Richards - Dancer

Beverley Richards - Dancer

Gregory Roberts - Pianist

Anne Rodda - Violist

D Roes - Violinist

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

N. Sabin - Clarinetist

J Sallis - Violinist

L Searle - Bassist

Lesley Sexton - Dancer

David Shephard - Clarinetist

Lorna Smart - Dancer

A Smith - Violinist

Richard Smith - Percussionist

W Stephens - Dancer

B Stewart - Oboist

T Svilans - Violist

David Swale - Pianist

Margaret Symes - Dancer

Raymond Trickett - Dancer

J Tsien - Violinist

B Tupper - Cellist

Bruno Turrini - Cellist

P Walter - Dancer

Marion Ward - Dancer

B Waters - Hornist

S Webber - Hornist

Cathy Weber - Soprano

R Westphalen - Violinist

T Whibley - Flautist

Graham Williams - Pianist

S Williams - Violist

Verdon Williams - Conductor

Ronald Woodcock - Violinist

Elder Conservatorium Symphony Orchestra

South Australian Symphony Orchestra

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The National Theatre Movement of Australia

Identifier 415940