Contributor Annie Hallett
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Wardrobe Mistress
Events
  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Robert Wombey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Barbara Gellatly - Lighting Designer, Producer, Set Designer, Director

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Ross Hosking - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Steve Johnston - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Narrell Murdoch - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Bob Soper - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

John Stevens - Lighting Designer, Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Tracey Stewart - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

George Abbott - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Oke Acton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Richard Adler - Lyricist, Composer

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Gabrielle Allen - Choreographer

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Lachlan Atkinson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Cynthia Bailey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Ronald Barr - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Lionel Bart - Composer, Writer, Lyricist

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Anne Beattie - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Richard Bissell - Writer

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Robert Brown - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Kirby-Lee Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Matthew Burgess - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Naomi Callaghan - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Carolyn Carver - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Nick Carver - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Caroline Cook - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Robbie Cooper - Director

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Phil Cullen - Pianist

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Lerae Davison - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Frances Devonald - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Marilyn Edwards - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Jason Eyles - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Elisabetta Faenza-Brandson - Composer, Librettist

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Caitlin Fluke - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Megan Fluke - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Peter Fluke - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Anthony Franzi - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Brett Franzi - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Zo Griffin - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Sharon Hendren - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Nick Humphries - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Brett Hyland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Ritva Jokinen - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Fiona Jones - Musical Director

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Tim Joseph - Lighting Designer

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Kath Joyce - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Arthur Kapp - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Martin Lloyd - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Samantha Lloyd - Director

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Brandon McClelland - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Bill Mitchell - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Don Mitchelmore - Set Designer, Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Val Mitchelmore - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Maureen Nathan - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Nathan O'Reilly - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Peter Oates - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Linda Josey Oxley - Musical Director, Composer, Pianist

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Brian Passmore - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Andrew Pond - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Joe Quigley - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Jerry Ross - Lyricist, Composer

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Sheldon Satherly - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Jim Scully - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Gail Smith - Actor

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Kevin Smith - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Ami Spurway - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Rebecca Stewart - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Peter Tegart - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Janet Terry - Stage Manager

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Rod Terry - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Chelsea Thistlewaite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Ben Urquhart - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Thomas Walsh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Gwen Wray - Musical Director

  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000

Bay Theatre Players Inc.

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Pajama Game, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 9 June 2000
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
Identifier 401870