Contributor Barbara Gellatly
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Female
Functions Actor, Assistant Director, Choreographer, Director, Executive Producer, Producer
Events
  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Dirty Dan's Dastardly Deeds, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, June 1997
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Producer

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Director

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Actor

  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Set Designer

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Assistant Director

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Choreographer

Executive Producer

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999

Lighting Designer

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

John Stevens - Set Designer, Lighting Designer, Stage Manager, Actor, Director

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Candy Burgess - Actor, Director, Stage Manager

  • The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • Dirty Dan's Dastardly Deeds, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, June 1997
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Carolyn Carver - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • Dirty Dan's Dastardly Deeds, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, June 1997

Barry Brest - Actor, Assistant Producer

Matthew Burgess - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Brett Hyland - Actor, Assistant Director

Tim Joseph - Lighting Designer, Actor

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Don Mitchelmore - Actor, Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Producer, Sound Designer

Bob Soper - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Dirty Dan's Dastardly Deeds, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, June 1997

Robert Wombey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Gwen Wray - Musical Director, Accompanist, Musician

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999

Robert Brown - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999

Ashley Burgess - Actor, Choreographer, Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Robbie Cooper - Actor, Director

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999

Doreen Davies - Musical Director, Playwright, Director

Michelle Fluke - Actor

Sharon Hendren - Artistic Director, Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Director

  • The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Steve Johnston - Actor, Director, Set Designer, Producer

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Val Mitchelmore - Actor, Director, Producer

Maureen Nathan - Assistant Director, Stage Manager

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Dirty Dan's Dastardly Deeds, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, June 1997

Brian Passmore - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Jim Scully - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Phil Cullen - Pianist, Musical Director

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Paige Davies - Choreographer

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Pam Donnellan - Actor

Elisabetta Faenza-Brandson - Composer, Librettist, Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Peter Fluke - Actor

  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Annie Hallett - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Oscar Hammerstein - Lyricist, Writer

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999

Ross Hosking - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Nick Humphries - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Fiona Jones - Musical Director, Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Kath Joyce - Stage Manager

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Barbara Knights - Actor

Samantha Lloyd - Costume Designer, Director

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Diane Minihan - Producer

  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Robyn Minihan - Actor, Producer

Bill Mitchell - Actor

  • The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Narrell Murdoch - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Heather Powell - Actor, Set Designer

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999

Richard Rodgers - Composer

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999

Kevin Smith - Set Designer

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005

Rebecca Stewart - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Tracey Stewart - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Janet White - Stage Manager

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Oke Acton - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Gabbi Allen - Choreographer

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Lachlan Atkinson - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Cynthia Bailey - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Ronald Barr - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

John Barrington - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Lionel Bart - Lyricist, Composer, Writer

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Anne Beattie - Costume Co-ordinator

Lynn Benn - Actor

Alain Boublil - Librettist

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Lachlan Brown - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Asta Buchanan - Stage Manager

Kirby-Lee Burgess - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Naomi Callaghan - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Nick Carver - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Martin Charnin - Lyricist

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Alyssa Chidgey - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Lydia Chinnock - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Adrienne Conway - Costume Designer

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Caroline Cook - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Noel Coward - Playwright

Lerae Davison - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999

Frances Devonald - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Val Dow - Actor

David Dunning - Lighting Designer

Lisa Dunning - Lighting Designer

Marilyn Edwards - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Jason Eyles - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Caitlin Fluke - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Megan Fluke - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Stefanie Foster - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Anthony Franzi - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Brett Franzi - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

William Schwenck Gilbert - Librettist

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Henry Gould - Actor

Jaqui Gould - Actor

Zo Griffin - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Krystle Innes - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Gemma Jameson - Actor

Melissa Jolly - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Pam Jones - Actor

Arthur Kapp - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Herbert Kretzmer - Lyricist

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Jillian Krook - Choreographer

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999

Cherrill Ledger - Costume Designer

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Martin Lloyd - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Audrey Maher - Choreographer

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Kit May - Dancer

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999

Jill McCarthy - Actor, Musical Director

Brandon McClelland - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Barbara McCormack - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Thomas Meehan - Writer

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Ivan Menchell - Playwright

Barbara Mills - Assistant Director

Cass Montgomerie - Actor

Anna Nugent - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Nathan O'Reilly - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Peter Oates - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Linda Josey Oxley - Composer, Pianist, Musical Director

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Sarah Pairman - Actor

Heather Partridge - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Betty Peters - Actor

Rebecca Pleasant - Actor

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Andrew Pond - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Joe Quigley - Actor

Roger Rowe - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Sheldon Satherly - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Simon Sawell - Set Designer

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Claude-Michel Schonberg - Composer, Librettist

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Petar Scott - Actor

  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003

Jo Shutrim - Actor

Gail Smith - Actor

Barbara Snibson - Musical Director

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Ami Spurway - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Tim Stokell - Actor

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Charles Strouse - Composer

  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Composer

  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002

Liza Swaine - Actor

Peter Tegart - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Rod Terry - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Chelsea Thistlewaite - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Ben Urquhart - Actor

  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998

Jenny Urquhart - Actor

  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999

Alison Venn - Actor

Thomas Walsh - Actor

  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005

Janet Watts - Actor

Fay Wilson - Costume Designer

Bay Theatre Players Inc.

  • South Pacific, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 November 2007
  • Oliver!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 15 October 2005
  • The Cemetery Club, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 4 June 2005
  • Les Miserables, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, October 2003
  • The Mikado, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 25 May 2002
  • Oklahoma!, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, September 1999
  • Waiting in the Wings, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 2 July 1999
  • The Mansion House Secrets, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 1999
  • D'Arc, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 8 September 1998
  • Dirty Dan's Dastardly Deeds, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, June 1997
  • Annie, Batehaven Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 5 October 1996
Identifier 238492