Contributor Ted Dunn
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Functions Actor
Events

Actor

  • The Stolen Smile, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1965
  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Costume Designer

John-Michael Howson - Playwright, Book and Lyrics, Actor

Godfrey Philipp - Director

Caroline Archer - Actor

Max Bartlett - Actor

Ernie Bourne - Actor

Jim Buchanan - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Joanna Buck - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Nancy Cato - Actor

Burt Cooper - Actor

George Cunningham - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Jamie Davidson - Actor

Dick Diamond - Playwright

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Gael Dixon - Choreographer

Marion Edward - Actor

Lindsay Edwards - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Robert Essex - Actor

Jon Finlayson - Actor

Fay Gay - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Jean Griffiths - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Gerry Harant - Lighting Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Hilary Henshaw - Actor

Judi Hooke - Actor

David James - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Ronald Jeffries - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Russel Johnson - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Sadie Kirsner - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Paula Langlands - Actor

John Leslie - Composer

Alec Love - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Jack Manuel - Choreographer

Colin McEwan - Actor

Dorothy Melzer - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Kathleen Murdoch - Properties Master

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Frank Nickels - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Madeleine Orr - Actor

John Paton - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Ron Pinnell - Actor, Assistant Director

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Rod Quinn - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Dot Raynor - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Lynne Raynor - Choreographer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Bernard Rust - Stage Manager

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Gerd Scharrelmann - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Jim Smillie - Actor

Dot Thompson - Costume Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Brian Thomson - Set Designer

Fred Tupper - Actor

- Vane - Set Designer

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Barbara Warren-Smith - Actor

Norma Webster - Actor

Margaret Wilson - Director

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Alfred Winters - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Phyllis Wythes - Actor

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Circle Productions

Godfrey Productions Pty Ltd

New Theatre (Melbourne, Vic.)

  • Reedy River, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1959

Southland Shopping Centre Ltd.

Southland Theatre Company

Identifier 257925