Work Twelfth Night
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Alternate Work Name What You Will
Country of Origin
  • England
Creator Contributors
Related Works
Events

The University of Melbourne

Union Theatre Repertory Company

Bell Shakespeare Company

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre Centre - Nightclub Cafe, Civic Square, ACT, 25 August 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 April 1995
  • Twelfth Night, Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1995

The Council of Adult Education

Essential Theatre Company

J. C. Williamson Theatres Limited (1943-1976)

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

Allan Wilkie Shakespearean Company

The Arts Council of Great Britain

Old Vic Ensemble

Old Vic Trust Limited

The Old Vic Company

Australian Shakespeare Company

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Metropolitan Theatre

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1952
  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
  • Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946

NIDA

Royal Shakespeare Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

NSW Ministry for the Arts

OzAct

Playing Australia

Sport for Jove Theatre Co.

Australia Council for the Arts

Commonwealth Government Tertiary Education Commission

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Australian Drama Company

The Lighthouse Acting Company

The University of Adelaide Theatre Guild

University of New South Wales

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Australian Theatre for Young People (ATYP)

Black Swan Theatre Company

Canberra Repertory Society

Genesian Theatre Company Inc

No Humbug Theatre

St Catherines Dramatic Society

Sydney Festival

  • I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2006

Sydney University Dramatic Society (SUDS)

Sydney University Players

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Central Coast Shakespeare Company

University Dramatic Society

Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts

Young Elizabethan Players

Adelaide Fringe Festival

  • Twelfth Night, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1978

Adelaide University Dramatic Society

Alcoa

Arcadians Theatre Group

  • Twelfth Night, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 21 November 1997

Arden Productions

Arts Academy, University of Ballarat

Arts NSW

  • I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Arts Victoria

Australian National Theatre Ltd.

  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1969

Australian National University

B'Spell Performance Troupe

Bamboo Theatre Productions

Bard on the Beach

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Battersea Arts Centre

  • I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013

Belconnen Community Centre

Belvoir

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Blue Chair Theatre

  • Twelfth Night, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 10 December 2003

Brighton Festival

  • I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013

Brisbane Festival

  • I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013

Brisbane Repertory Theatre

Broken Hill Repertory Society

Burnside Players

Canberra Theatre Trust

CarriageWorks

  • I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Chambers Theatre Company

Channel 9

Chekhov International Theatre Festival

City of Sydney

  • I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Class Act Theatre

Company B Belvoir

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

D. D. O'Connor Pty Ltd

Darned Sock Theatre

Darwin Theatre Group

David N. Martin Pty Ltd

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Deckchair Theatre

Directions Theatre Pty. Ltd.

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

FBI 94.5FM

  • I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

Festival of Perth

Festival of Sydney

Flinders University Drama Centre

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Fothergill's Shakespeare in the Park

George Marlow Dramatic Company

  • Twelfth Night, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1916

Graduate Dramatic Society GRADS

Griffith University

Hayman Theatre Company

Hunter Valley Theatre Company

Iron Cove Theatre

J. C. Williamson Theatres (1939-1943)

J. C. Williamson's New English Dramatic Company

Janet Clarke Hall Dramatic Club

Kailis

Kuring-gai Theatre Guild

Launceston Players

Launceston Technical High School

Marion High School Theatre Guild

Massive Interactive Solutions

Mayne Lynton Productions Pty Ltd

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Melbourne City Council

Melbourne Fringe Festival

Melbourne University Dramatic Society

Melbourne University Student Union Inc

Melbourne University Theatre Board

New England University Dramatic Society

New South Wales Government

New Theatre (Sydney, N.S.W.)

  • Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 July 2003

Nimrod Theatre Company

Nowra Players

O.L.M.C.

Old Nick Company Inc.

Old Vic Productions

OzAsia Festival

Papermoon

Parting Company

Phoenix Theatre

Propeller

Q Theatre Company

QPAC

Queensland Government

Queensland Shakespeare Ensemble

Queensland Theatre

Queensland Theatre Company

Railway Street Theatre Company

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Rydges

SBS Radio

Seymour Theatre Centre

Sibils Collective

Sir Benjamin Fuller

Siren Theatre Company

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

South Sydney Council

St George's College Dramatic Society

St Georges Dramatic Society

St Hilda's College

St Mary's College

Sydney Opera House

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Sydney Shakespeare Festival

Tea Tree Players

  • Twelfth Night, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, June 1981

The Arts Council of Australia (New South Wales Division)

The Arts Council of Australia (South Australian Division)

The British Commonwealth Theatre Company

The British Council

  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1970

The Company Theatre Mumbai

The Government of South Australia

The Hole in the Wall Theatre Company

The Independent Theatre

  • Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946

The Looking Glass

The National Theatre Movement of Australia

The Open Stage Theatre

The Performance Space

  • I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014

The Shakespeare Society

The Shakespearean Players

The Singapore Arts Festival

  • I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Theatre of Desire

Theatre South

Triad Stage Alliance

  • Twelfth Night, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1978

University of Newcastle School of Drama, Fine Art and Music

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

University of Western Australia

University of Western Australia English and Cultural Studies

University of Western Australia Theatre Management Committee

University of Wollongong Faculty Creative Arts

Urban Myth Theatre of Youth

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Victoria College Rusden Campus Drama

Victorian College of the Arts

Victorian College of the Arts, School of Drama

WAAPA 2nd Year Acting Students

Watermill Theatre

World Shakespeare Congress

Zootango Theatre Company

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Author, Writer

Malcolm Robertson - Actor, Stage Manager, Director

Zoe Caldwell - Actor

Ray Lawler - Director, Actor

Peter Batey - Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Brian Crossley - Actor

Stanley Page - Actor

Sylvia Reid - Costume Co-ordinator, Actor, Assistant Stage Manager

Barbara St Ledger - Actor

John Sumner - Director

Malcolm Billings - Actor

Marcella Burgoyne - Actor

John Frawley - Actor

Barry Humphries - Actor

Frederick Parslow - Actor

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director, Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sails Stage, The Entrance, NSW, 5 January 2004

Adam Booth - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Kit Brookman - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Max Cullen - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Andrea Demetriades - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Brent Hill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Lee Lewis - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Anna Tregloan - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Scott Witt - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Ben Wood - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Elan Zavelsky - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 12 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 7 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 5 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 2 October 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 29 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 24 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 21 September 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 28 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 26 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 24 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 21 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 17 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 6 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 3 August 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 30 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 7 July 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 29 June 2010
  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 25 June 2010

Kevin Hopkins - Director, Actor

Don Bridges - Actor

Penelope Bartlau - Actor

Madeline Harding - Actor

Michael Jeffery - Actor

David Kambouris - Actor

Amanda LaBonte - Actor

Sophie Lampel - Actor

Julia Musgrove - Costume Designer

Drew Tingwell - Actor

John Bell - Actor, Director

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Paul Watson - Actor

Vivien Leigh - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 January 1962
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1961
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1961
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1961
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1961
  • Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1961
  • Twelfth Night, The Shakespeare Memorial Theatre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, 1955

Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor

Dinah Shearing - Actor

Allan Wilkie - Actor, Actor-manager, Director, Producer

Lucy Bell - Actor

David Dodimead - Actor

Gordon Gardner - Actor

John Gay - Actor

Paul Harris - Actor

Robert Helpmann - Director

Basil Henson - Actor

May Hollinworth - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
  • Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946
  • Twelfth Night, Great Hall, University of Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1940
  • Twelfth Night, Great Hall, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1937

Roderick Horn - Actor

Celia Ireland - Actor

Gordon Jacob - Composer

Mark Kingston - Actor

John Lambert - Musical Director, Conductor

John Merivale - Actor

Frank Middlemass - Actor

Bruce Montague - Actor

Leslie Moxon - Actor

David Nettheim - Actor

Carolyn Pertwee - Actor

Patricia Raine - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

Loudon Sainthill - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Patrick Stewart - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

John Walton - Actor

Nicholas Wright - Actor

David Fenton - Director

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Sally Home - Actor

David James - Actor

Jenny Kent - Actor

David King - Musician, Composer

Jonathon Maher - Musician, Orchestrator, Sound Designer

David Meadows - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

George Ogilvie - Director, Actor

Dan Potra - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre Centre - Nightclub Cafe, Civic Square, ACT, 25 August 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004

Andrew Raymond - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Rupert Reid - Actor

Keith Robinson - Actor

Damien Ryan - Director

Jeremy Sims - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

Abigail Austin - Actor

George Banders - Actor

John Barton - Director

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Kevin Brennan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949
  • Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946

Peter Carroll - Actor

John Clark - Director

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Costume Designer

Judi Dench - Actor

Megan Drury - Actor

Glenn Elston - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

David Freeman - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 11 November 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 September 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre Centre - Nightclub Cafe, Civic Square, ACT, 25 August 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004

Anthony Gooley - Actor

Sam Haft - Actor

Lisa Harrow - Actor

Mark Lee - Actor

James Lugton - Actor

Christopher Morley - Designer, Lighting Designer

Drayton Morley - Actor

Tyran Parke - Actor

Richard Pasco - Actor

Michael Pigott - Actor

Bernadette Ryan - Actor

Francesca Savige - Actor

Scott Sheridan - Actor

Donald Sinden - Actor

Christopher Stalley - Actor

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

Kenneth Warren - Actor

Gill Webley - Stage Manager

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Rob Anderson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Neil Armfield - Director

James Bailey - Actor

Anne Benjamin - Tour Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Michael Bishop - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Katy Brinson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Bille Brown - Actor

Penny Chater - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Tex Clark - Fight Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Norman Coburn - Actor

Roma Conway - Musical Supervisor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Matthew Crosby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Trudy Dalgleish - Sound Designer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Diana Davidson - Actor

Kate Davy - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Greg Diamantis - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Wadih Dona - Actor

Alex Duncan - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Susan Easey - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Trader Faulkner - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Shakespeare Memorial Theatre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, 1955
  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946

Mark Ferguson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Marina Finlay - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Michael Fuller - Choreographer, Movement Director

Nicholas Garsden - Actor

Peter Geddis - Actor

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

Robert Grubb - Actor

Sonia Guiffre - Properties Master / Mistress

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Lisa Hamilton - Deputy Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Michael Harrs - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Elaine Haxton - Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

Doreen Hogan - Voice Coach

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Hugh Hunt - Director

Frediswyde Hunter-Watts - Actor

Sylvia Jagtman - Designer

Emrys James - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Helen Jones - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Jacklyn Kelleher - Actor

Peter Kenna - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Alan Lee - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Lewis Luton - Actor

Mikaela Martin - Actor

Clement McCallin - Actor, Fight Director

Collin O'Brien - Director

Michael O'Neill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Richard Oxenburgh - Actor

Richard Piper - Composer, Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 2018
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Gordon Reid - Actor

James Reyne - Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Canberra Theatre Centre - Nightclub Cafe, Civic Square, ACT, 25 August 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2004

Alistair Roberts - Milliner, Actor

David Robson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Mark Shelton - Set and/or Property Maker, Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

David Storie - Lighting Operator

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Leonard Teale - Actor

Maree Tomasetti - Actor

Sam Trumble - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Steve Turner - Actor

Hugo Weaving - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Julianne White - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

Paul Williams - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 25 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 17 August 1981
  • Twelfth Night, NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 1981

John Wood - Actor

Josephine Woodford - Actor

Harold Abbott - Set Designer

Michael Baldwin - Director, Actor

Colin Ballantyne - Producer, Director

Gwenneth Ballantyne - Actor

Rolf Bartik - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949

John Berwyn - Actor

Arthur Best - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949

Robin Bowering - Actor

Matthew Boyce - Actor

John Bradley - Lighting Designer

Enid Brown - Actor

Dugald Bruce-Lockhardt - Actor, Director

John Bushelle - Actor

Nick Carrafa - Actor

Hugh Colman - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Tim Crouch - Performer, Adaptor

  • I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
  • I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Jeffery Dench - Actor

Ronald Denson - Actor

Kim Durban - Director

Mona Duval - Costume Designer, Actor

John Edge - Actor

Alan Edwards - Director, Actor

Paul Ellard - Artistic Director, Actor

Nick Enright - Director, Researcher

Owen Evans - Actor

Gabriel Fancourt - Actor

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Rodney Fisher - Director

Lorna Forbes - Actor

John Forgeham - Actor

Laurel Frank - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Bill Fraser - Actor

Colin Friels - Actor

John Gaden - Actor

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Kurt Geyer - Actor

Graeme Gilmour - Designer

  • I, Malvolio, Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 January 2014
  • I, Malvolio, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 17 September 2013

Knox Godfrey - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946

Buzz Goodbody - Assistant Director

Daphne Grey - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Actor, Designer

Gerry Hale - Composer, Actor

Jonathan Hardy - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1992

Adrian Harman - Actor

Gwen Harrison - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949

Glenn Hayden - Director, Actor

Don Henderson - Actor

Luke Hewitt - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

Edwin Hodgeman - Actor

Steven Hopley - Producer, Actor, Director, Stage Manager

Ken Horler - Producer

Stephanie Howard - Costume Designer

Myles Hoyle - Actor

Simon Hughes - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Neil Hunsley - Costume Designer, Actor

Rosalind Iden - Actor

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Alan John - Actor, Musical Director, Composer

Marion Johns - Actor

Geoff Kelso - Actor

Danielle King - Actor

Evelyn Krape - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992
  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Roy Leaney - Actor

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Naomi Livingston - Actor

William Lockhart - Actor

Robin Lovejoy - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949

James Marsh - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949

Max Mastrosavas - Designer, Set Designer

Frances McDonald - Actor

Richard Meikle - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949

Peter Messaline - Actor

Rosemary Miller - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, October 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 April 1949

Matthew Moore - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004
  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Samantha Murray - Actor

Augustus Neville - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949
  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Patrick Nolan - Director, Disc Jockey

Brendan O'Connor - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Edward Pate - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Great Hall, University of Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1940
  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Anthony Pedley - Actor

Kelton Pell - Actor

Walter Plinge - Actor

Fiona Pulford - Director

Kenneth Ransom - Actor

Roger Rees - Actor

Cate Rogers - Actor

Melanie Rumble - Actor

Debbie Saville - Actor

David Saxby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Peter Schwarz - Actor

Vincent Scully - Actor

John Senczuk - Director

Michael Shannon - Actor

Morgan Sheppard - Actor

George Shevtsov - Actor

Colin Smith - Actor

Michael Smith - Actor

Elizabeth Spriggs - Actor

Phil Sumner - Actor, Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002
  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Lola Sweeney - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946

Philip Taylor - Actor

Rajan Thangavelu - Actor

Michael Tubbs - Musical Arranger

Roman Turkiewicz - Actor

Steve Vella - Actor

Frank Waters - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 November 1946
  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1946

Alison Whyte - Actor

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Donald Wolfit - Actor

Anamika - Performer

Amanda Adam - Stage Manager

David Adams - Actor

David Adamson - Choreographer, Actor

Georgia Adamson - Actor

Peter Adamson - Actor

Margaret Adey - Violinist

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Brandon Ah Chong - Actor

Stephen Albert - Actor

Edmund Alexander - Mechanist

Robert Alexander - Actor

Jacob Allan - Actor

Gabriel Allani - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Caleb Alloway - Actor

Bryan Andrews - Director

Bernard Angell - Stage Manager

Rod Ansell - Actor

Wayne Anthoney - Festival Director

Luc Anthony - Actor

Claire Appleby - Actor

Pasqualino Arcuri - Actor

Douglas Ardler - Actor

Christine Armstrong - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Ingrid Asche - Actor

Richard Ashley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Paul Ashton - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Robin Ashwin - Actor

Chris Asimos - Actor

Peter Assheton - Actor

J. B. Atholwood - Actor

James Aubrey - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Bill Austin - Actor

Holly Austin - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Simone Avramidis - Assistant Director

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Sonia Backers - Actor

Barry Backhouse - Actor

Lucy Bailes - Actor, Assistant Director

Frank Bailey - Actor

Thomas Bailey - Actor

Helmut Bakaitis - Actor

Dale Baker - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992

Lyndall Barbour - Actor

Don Barker - Actor

Nivven Barlow - Lighting Designer

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Brian Barnes - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1952

June Barnes - Director

Bob Barrett - Actor

Kym Barrett - Designer

Dennis Barry - Actor

Matthew Bartsch - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Barry Bates - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Jason Baughan - Actor

Leah Baulch - Actor

Anne Baxter - Actor

Valerie Baxter - Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Julie Baz - Director

Brian Beaton - Actor

Julian Beckedahl - Director

Ian Beecroft - Actor

Kym Begg - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Stephanie Begg - Actor

Amanda Bell - Production Manager

Graeme Bell - Actor

Nicholas Bell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Tony Bell - Actor

Gay Benjamin - Actor

Christine Bennett - Assistant Stage Manager

Dan Bennett - Set Designer

John Bennett - Designer

Tanya Bennett - Stage Manager

Tim Bennett - Actor

Louise Bennetto - Actor

Josef Ber - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Jack Beresford Fowler - Actor

Nicholas Berg - Actor

Kathy Bertram - Actor

Robin Bethell - Photographer

Bina Bhattacharya - Publicist

Viva Bianca - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Alison Bird - Actor

Karen Birrell - Actor

Alice Bishop - Actor

Gemma Bishop - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

John Bishop - Musical Advisor

Mathew Blackstock - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Michael Blair - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Felix Bland - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1921

Richard Bligh - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

Claire Bloom - Actor

Carolyn Bock - Actor

Pierre Bokor - Director

Nicholas Bolonkin - Director

Jon Boomsma - Actor

Diana Booth - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Geoffrey Borny - Director

Wendy Bos - Actor

H Boswell - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Actor

Shane Bourne - Actor

Les Bowden - Lighting Operator

Euan Bowen - Actor

Ursula Bowen - Actor

Lucca Boyce - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Virginia Boyle - Director, Designer

Terri Brabon - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Nicolle Bradford - Actor

Jeana Bradley - Designer

David Bradshaw - Actor

Dhimas Brahmantya - Set and/or Property Maker

Louisa Bravo - Front of House

Margo Braybrook - Administrator

Peter Brayshaw - Scenic Artist

Sarah Brennan - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Katherine Brewis - Front of House

Rachelle Bridges - Producer, Costume Co-ordinator

Tony Briggs - Actor

Murray Brigland - Actor

Peter Brinkworth - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer

Adam Briscomb - Actor

Aileen Britton - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Boris Brkic - Assistant Director

Shelley Broadbent - Actor

Helen Brodie - Technician

Ivor Bromley - Actor

Micky Brooks - Actor

Peter Brooks - Actor

Alastair Brown - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Beth Brown - Wardrobe Master / Mistress, Costume Designer

E. C. Brown - Actor

Glenn Brown - Actor

Olivia Brown - Actor

Thomas Brown - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Scott Browne - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Liz Buchanan - Actor

Tim Budas - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Paul Bugeja - Actor

Anne Bullen - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Heath Burdock - Actor

John Michael Burdon - Designer

Donald Burgess - Actor

Jeanette Burgoyne - Technician

Philip Burke - Actor

Carol Burns - Actor

Tom Burton - Actor

Zoe Burton - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Matt Butcher - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Loris Button - Designer

Kym Byars - Actor

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Philip Bywater - Actor

Kailah Cabanas - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

John Cairns - Actor

Roderick Cairns - Actor

Kate Caldwell - Cellist

Norm Callender - Head Mechanist

John Cameron - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946

Philip Cameron-Smith - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Emily Cammelle - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Harold L Campbell - Musical Director

Thomas Campbell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Paul Canlan - Actor

Cathy Carmichael - Make-up Artist

Andrea Carne - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Alinta Carroll - Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Shaughna Carter - Producer

Grant Cartwright - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Victor Castello - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Julia Catanzariti - Actor

Richard Causby - Technical Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Anita Cerdic - Actor

Marjorie Chamberlain - Properties Master

Angela Chaplin - Director

Lindsey Chapman - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Peter Chapman - Actor

Sam Chen - Actor

Dulcie Cherry - Actor

May Chevallier - Actor

Ming Chia - Costume Co-ordinator, Producer

Virginia Cizeika - Actor

Nicholas Clark - Actor

Peter Clarke - Actor

Rachel Clarke - Actor

Sylvia Clarke - Actor

Max Cleaveley - Actor

Cathie Clelland - Actor

Alicia Clements - Costume Designer

Joseph Clements - Actor

Michael Clothier - Actor

John L. Clugston - Set and/or Property Maker

Michael Coe - Designer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Peter Cole - Actor

Kevin Collidge - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

John Collins - Actor

Michelle Collins - Actor

Owen Collins - Actor

Eileen Colocott - Actor

Vince Colosimo - Actor

Stephen Colyer - Assistant Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Joshua Combes - Actor

Hal Conyngham - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Meaghan Cook - Actor

Meg Cook - Set Designer

Susan Cook - Actor

Tamara Cook - Actor

Margaret Cooke - Lighting Operator

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Dan Cooling - Designer

Benjamin Cooper - Assistant Stage Manager

Clive Coppard - Actor

Jane Corbel - Scenic Artist

Ric Corbin - Set and/or Property Maker

Daniel Cordeaux - Actor

Mrs Cornish - Violinist

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Tracey Corsten - Director

Adriano Cortese - Actor

Ray Costello - Actor

Richard Cotter - Actor

Theo Coumbis - Actor

Robert Cousins - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Alasdair Craig - Actor

Caroline Craig - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Alan Crawford - Actor

Michael Crawford - Lighting Designer

Terence Crawford - Actor

Rhonda Cressey - Actor

Barry Creyton - Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

James Crouchley - Clarinetist

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Odell Crowther - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Marton Csokas - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Cass Cumerford - Actor

Shayne Cummin - Actor

Peter Cummins - Actor

Jeremy Cumpston - Director

Daphne Curtis - Actor

Ann D'Angelo - Actor

Graeme Dale - Actor

Jessica Dale - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1921

Sam Darling - Actor

Adrian Dart - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Kimberley Davenport - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Christine Davey - Actor

Jessica Davies - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Keith Davies - Actor

Peter Davies - Actor

Richard Davies - Actor

Annie Davies-McCubbin - Actor

Des Davis - Actor

Essie Davis - Actor

Jeremy Davis - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Pat Davis - Stage Manager

Arabella Davison - Actor

Geoff Dawes - Set and/or Property Maker, Assistant Stage Manager

Margaret Day - Researcher

Leslie Dayman - Actor

Jana de Biasi - Hair Stylist

William de Goode - Actor

Mathilde de Hauteclocque - Actor

Sam de Zoete - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

James Deeth - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Miriam Denico - Actor

Michael Dennis - Actor

Tatyana des Fontaines-Burns - Actor

Eva Di Cesare - Actor

Mac Dick - Scenic Artist

Trevor Dickson - Assistant Lighting Designer

Arthur Dignam - Actor

John Dillon - Actor

Norman Dillon - Actor

Reg Dimmick - Set and/or Property Maker

George Dixon - Actor, Producer

Ian Dixon - Actor

James Dobinson - Actor, Conductor, Musical Arranger

Rodney Dobson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Peter Docker - Actor

Brian Dodd - Sound Designer

Philip Dodd - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Richard Doggett - Actor

Kate Doherty - Actor

Anita Doig - Costume Co-ordinator

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Declan Donnellan - Director

Steve Douglas-Craig - Fight Director

Mrs A Dow Currier - Stage Director

Travis Dowling - Assistant Director

Gary Down - Actor

Gwen Downing - Associate Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Richard Dowse - Actor

Murray Dowsett - Actor

Margaret Drabble - Properties Master / Mistress

Kathleen Drake - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Peter Drake - Actor

Chris Drakes - Stage Manager, Set and/or Property Maker

Ruby Drewery - Actor

Phyllis Drummond - Actor

Nick Dubberley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Carolyn Duchene - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Hugh Duncan - Actor

Alan Dunstan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Titas Dutta - Performer

Terence Dyer - Actor

Russell Dykstra - Actor

Nick Eddy - Actor

Jimmy Edgar - Actor

Don Edmonds - Lighting Designer

Trudy Edmonds - Actor

Bryan Edward - Composer

Gavin Edwards - Actor

Robert Ellenby - Actor

Robert Ellis - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Diana Encell - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Martin Estridge - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Jenny Evans - Production Manager

Max Fabre - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Christina Falsone - Actor

Michele Fawdon - Actor

Guy Fearon - Actor

Patrick Alan Feeney - Properties Master

David Ferris - Actor

Kathleen Fewster - Actor

Bill Field - Set Designer

Ron Field - Stage Director

Edward Finn - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Tim Finn - Composer

William Fitchett - Actor

Doris Fitton - Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946

Neil Fitzpatrick - Actor

Eamon Flack - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Nicholas Flanagan - Actor

Roy Flavel - Actor

Greg Fleet - Actor

Barrett Fleming - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Russell Fletcher - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Jennifer Flowers - Actor

Brielle Flynn - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Joe Flynn - Actor

Ishbel Foote - Stage Manager

Jean Forbes-Allen - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Paula Forrest - Actor

Roland Forrs - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Drew Forsythe - Actor

Katrina Foster - Actor

Richard Fotheringham - Actor

Adoni Fotopoulos - Actor

Jonathan Foulds - Designer

Arthur Frame - Actor

Bill Francis - Actor

John Francis - Actor

Ben Fraser - Set and/or Property Maker

Edwin Fraser - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Grant Fraser - Actor

Ronald Frazer - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Anna French - Designer

Jodie Fried - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Rebecca Frith - Actor

Patrick Frost - Actor

Julia Fry - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Michael Fry - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Aidan Furst - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Nakita Gabatel - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Joanne Gabbe - Actor

Ruth Galene - Choreographer

Keith Gallasch - Actor

Ingrid Ganley - Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Max Garcia - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Frank Gargro - Actor

Jim Garner - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Julian Garner - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

John Garran - Actor

Frank Gatliff - Actor

Kate Gaul - Director

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Mark Gauntlett - Director

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Nehpal Gautam - Performer

Gary George - Actor

Anjana Ghosal - Performer

Matthew Gibbs - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer

John Gielgud - Director

  • Twelfth Night, The Shakespeare Memorial Theatre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England, 1955

Matt Gilbertson - Composer

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Jennifer Gillett - Publicist

Sharyn Gilson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Vivienne Glance - Actor

Barbara Glasgow - Actor

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Fernande Glyn - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1952

Gwen Goddard - Assistant Producer

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Paul Godfrey - Actor

Anne Godfrey-Smith - Costume Maker, Director

Linden Goh - Actor

Jared Goldsmith - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Terence Goodall - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Arthur Goodsall - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1921

Matt Goodwin - Actor

Ella Gordon - Assistant Stage Manager

Tony Gould - Actor

Gordon Gow - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Vicki Grace - Actor

Laura Gransbury - Costume Designer

Tracy Grant - Designer

Gary Gray - Actor

Guy Gray - Actor

John Gray - Actor

Bette Green - Actor

Frank Green - Actor

Pamela Greenall - Actor

Arthur Greenaway - Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Martin Greenwood - Set and/or Property Maker

Chris Gregory - Actor

Fiona Gregory - Actor

Steve Greig - Actor

Peter Grose - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Suzanne Grounds - Actor

Danny Gubbay - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Niel Gunsen - Actor

Pooja Gupta - Performer

Tom Gutteridge - Actor, Composer

Edmund Gwenn - Actor

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Tennessee Haigh - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Carmel Hakendorf - Violinist

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Renee Hale - Actor

Edward Hall - Director

Ron Halliday - Director

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Stuart Halusz - Actor

Charles Hambling - Actor

Chris Hamley - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Peter Hammond - Director

Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Jermaine Hampton - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Katja Handt - Set Designer

  • Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 July 2003

Michael Hankin - Set Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Lawrence Hanray - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

Lisa Hanssens - Actor

Edgar Harcourt - Adjudicator

Maxine Harding - Choreographer

Peter Hardy - Actor

Anthony Harkin - Actor

John Harmer - Actor

Lyn Harnwell - Director

Fiona Harris - Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Yvonne Harris - Actor

Dan Harrison - Actor

Ian Harrison - Actor

Lainie Hart - Actor

Tori Hartigan - Actor

Ingrid Hartwig - Actor

Anthony Harwood - Actor

Chrissie Harwood - Front of House

Janice Haworth - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Colin Hay - Actor

Bernadette Hayes - Actor

Brendan Hayes - Director

Susan Hayes - Front of House

Alan Hayward - Actor

Jack Healey - Actor

Anne Hearder - Production Manager

Robert Hecker - Flautist

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Douglas Hedge - Actor

June Heffernan - Actor

Anita Hegh - Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Genevieve Hegney - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Andrea Henderson - Actor

Anne Herde - Stage Manager

James Herschfeld - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Hans Heshusius - Actor

Melanie Hibberd - Administrator

Peter Hickey - Actor

Mary Hickson - Director

Brendan Higgins - Actor

Dennis Higgins - Actor

John Hill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Tony Hill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Richard Hilliar - Actor

Peter Hindmarsh - Actor

Hugh Hirst-Johnson - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Glen Hitchcock - Actor

John Hocking - Lighting Designer

Todd Hockley - Actor

Frank Hoffman - Actor

Brian Hogan - Director

Cathryn Hogarth - Front of House

Joan Holcombe - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Clifford Holden - Actor

Frank H Hollins - Actor

Alan Holy - Actor

Glen Hone - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Guy Hooper - Actor

Wayne Hope - Actor

Helen Hopkins - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Sophie Horgan - Actor

Peter Hosking - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

David Hough - Actor

John Howard - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Hazel Howson - Actor

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Darryl Hukins - Actor

Linda Hum - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

George Humphrey - Musical Director

Sally Humphreys - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Maker

Anthony Hunt - Actor

Frank Hunter - Musical Arranger, Composer

Neale Hunter - Actor

Christine Hutchins - Stage Manager

Jim Hutchins - Sound Operator/Engineer

Douglas Hyde - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Rod Idle - Actor

James Ingles - Actor

Kathleen Iron - Actor

Claire Irvine - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Ellis Irving - Actor

Greg Iverson - Actor

James Jablonski - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Stephen Jackson - Actor

June Jago - Voice Coach

Richard Jago - Sound Designer

Robert Jago - Actor-manager

Bronwen James - Actor

Chloe James - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Chrissie James - Actor

Michael James - Set Designer

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Silas James - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Robert Jarman - Director

Alan Jarvis - Actor

Robert Jarvis - Actor

David Jeffrey - Actor

Noel Jenkyn - Milliner

Stephen Paul Jenner - Actor

Colin Jennings - Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Gladys Jennings - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Bob Johnson - Set and/or Property Maker

Glenda Johnson - Assistant Stage Manager

Marcus Johnson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Bronwyn Jones - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Clynton Jones - Actor

Gillian Jones - Actor

Matt Jones - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Maurice Jones - Set Designer

Peter Jones - Percussionist

Rohan Jones - Actor

Mel Joosten - Actor, Set Designer

Claire Jordan - Composer

Peter Julian - Actor

Robert Juniper - Designer

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Charles Jury - Dramaturg

Kristof Kaczmarek - Actor

Ivar Kants - Actor

Peter Kaukas - Stage Manager

Andrew Kay - Composer

Emma Kay - Front of House

Arthur Keane - Actor

Robert Keane - Composer

Graham Kelleher - Actor

John Kelly - Administrator

Beth Kemister - Actor

Barry Kennedy - Properties Master / Mistress

Clement Kennedy - Scenic Artist

Jacqui Kennedy - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992

Ken Kennett - Actor

Daniel Keohan - Actor

Barbara Kerr - Administrator

Jeff Kevin - Actor

Raunk Khan - Performance Artist

Reyner Kiek - Composer

Rollo Kiek - Actor

Charles Kilburn - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

John Kiley - Actor

Carmen King - Actor

Ken Kinsman - Actor

Christopher Kirby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Foveaux Kirby - Production Manager

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

John F. Howard Kirby - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Julie Kirby - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Liz Kirk - Actor

Dave Kirkham - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

M Kjellquist - Costume Maker

Jason Klarwein - Actor

Philippe Klaus - Actor

Patrick Klavins - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Keith Klenke - Technician

Barbara Klenner - Stage Manager

Peter Klenner - Stage Manager

Felix Kneebone - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Ingle Knight - Actor

Alan Knoepfler - Actor

Herbert Kollosche - Technician

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Aimee Kong - Producer

Angel Kosch - Actor

Pamela Kott - Actor

Ruth Kott - Stage Manager

Joe Kotyla - Sound Operator/Engineer

Richard Kowaluk - Set and/or Property Maker

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Jemina Koziol - Actor, Composer

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Molly Krieghammer - Costume Maker

Linda Kulwikowski - Properties Master

Manish Kumar - Musician

Maria Kutra - Actor

Tania Lacy - Actor

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Lloyd Lamble - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Michael Lanchbery - Director

Mabel Lane - Actor

Brenton Langbein - Violinist

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Harry Langworthy - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1952

Barbara Lassau - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Alice Lau - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 July 2003

James Laurie - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Harry Lawrence - Actor

Kenneth Lawrence - Actor

Robert Leach - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Alison Leahy - Front of House

Mad Leahy - Set Designer

Candice Leask - Actor

Stephen Lee - Director

Tamara Lee - Actor

Nancy Lees - Actor

Jack Lennon - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1921

Mel Lenzi - Graphic Designer

Gerald Lepkowski - Actor

Peter Leslie - Actor

Kate Lethbridge - Actor

Jeni Levy - Lighting Operator

John Ley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992

Bradley Linney - Actor

Gordon Lishman - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Glen Liston - Actor

Brian Litchfield - Actor

Deborah Little - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1978

Mark Little - Actor

Frank Lloyd - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946

Antonio Lo Giudice - Actor

Will Lobban - Actor

Eliza Logan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Herbert Logan - Actor

Dhruv Lohmi - Performer

Sam Longley - Actor

Aldo Longobardi - Actor

Anne Looby - Actor

Nathan Lovejoy - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Marissa Low - Actor

Anne-Marie Loy - Production Designer

John Ludbrook - Actor

Diane Lum - Actor

Francis Lumsden Hare - Actor

Cathrine Lynch - Actor

Therese Lynch - Front of House

Mayne Lynton - Actor, Director

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Mungo W MacCallum - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Ian S MacDonald - Composer

Robert Macfarlane - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Richard MacGillycuddy - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Stephen Mackie - Actor

Jess Maguire - Assistant Stage Manager

Hannah Mahler - Stage Manager

Chris Mahoney - Actor

Christine Mahoney - Actor

Angelique Malcolm - Actor

Ellen Malone - Actor

Toby Malone - Actor

Anne Manchester - Actor

Nick Mangafas - Photographer

Kristen Mann - Actor

Peter Mann - Actor

Leslie Manners - Actor

Brendan Mannyx - Director

Helen Mansfield - Actor

Keith Manson - Actor

John Manuel - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

John Markham - Actor

Lucinda Marr - Actor

Berys Marsh - Actor

H Martindale - Actor

Barbara Marvell - Graphic Designer

Harley Mason - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Ian Maxwell - Actor

Norman Maxwell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Babs Mayhew - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Andrew Mayne - Actor

Jean McAlister - Actor

Kurt McCarthy - Actor

Robert McCaughren - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

John McCracken - Actor

Margie McCrae - Actor

Stuart McCreery - Actor

Jim McCrudden - Director

George McCulloch - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Harry McDonald - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Ian McDonald - Musical Director

Marnie McDonald - Stage Manager

Tom McDonald - Actor

Gordon McDougall - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Barrie McEwen - Actor

Glen McGillivray - Director

Brent McGregor - Director

Norval McGregor - Actor

Ross McGregor - Director

Joan McGrory - Actor

Adam McGurk - Actor

Andrew McGurk - Actor

Sarah McInerney - Costume Assistant

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Margaret Edgeworth McIntyre - Producer

Christopher McKay - Writer

Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

Terry McKibbin - Designer

Andrew McKinnon - Actor

Andrew McLennan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Steve McLennan - Lighting Operator, Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager

Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach

Louise McRoberts - Production Manager

John McTernan - Actor

Lisa McVilly - Actor

Joss McWilliam - Actor

Austin Melford - Actor

Mary Melville - Costume Maker

Craig Menaud - Actor

Steven Menteith - Actor

Julie Menzel - Make-up Artist

Diab Metry - Actor

John Michael Swinbank - Actor

Suzanne Michaelis - Actor

Nathan Michail - Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Mignon Michell - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Ralph Middenway - Composer

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Mr Middleton - Actor

Kevin Miles - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Pip Miller - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer

Derek Mills - Production Coordinator

Dion Mills - Actor

Geoffrey Milne - Electrician

Tom Misa - Actor

Patrick Miscampbell - Actor

Di Misirdjieff - Assistant Stage Manager

Bill Mitchell - Actor

Graham Mitchell - Actor

Joy Mitchell - Actor

Atul Kumar Mittal - Director

Virginia Mock - Actor

Faye Montgomery - Actor

Poppy Montgomery - Actor

Rosie Montrose - Costume Assistant

Andrew Moon - Assistant Stage Manager

John Moore - Actor

Leigh Morgan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Mark Morgan - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Paul Morisset - Costume Designer

Shireen Morris - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Charles Morrison - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Arsima Muller - Front of House

Rebecca Murphy - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Actor

Kristen Murray - Actor

Bruce Myles - Actor

Chris Myles - Actor

Amitosh Nagpal - Adaptor

Stefo Nantsou - Actor

Ansuya Nathan - Actor

Veronica Neave - Actor

Jack Needham - Actor

Aarne Neeme - Director

Helen Neeme - Actor

Regina Nengerman - Actor

Graham Nerlich - Actor

Telia Nevile - Actor

Jake Newby - Lighting Designer

Roger Newcombe - Actor

Mark Newland - Actor

Shirley Newman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Tim Newth - Designer

David Newton - Actor

Tony Nicholls - Director

Joanna Nield - Lighting Operator

Julian Noel - Actor

Jane Nolan - Actor

Ray Noor - Musician

Paul Norton - Musical Director

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Robert Nussbaum - Composer

Keir Nuttall - Composer

Claire O'Connor - Scenic Artist

David O'Connor - Actor, Musical Arranger

Erin O'Connor - Front of House

Bill O'Day - Actor

Kerri O'Donnell - Actor

Guy O'Grady - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Kathryn O'Halloran - Deputy Stage Manager

Tom O'Kelly - Percussionist

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Will O'Mahony - Actor

Shane O'Mara - Guitarist

Tricia O'Reilly - Sound Designer

Alison Oakeshott - Lighting Designer

Max Oldfield - Production Manager

Chris Olver - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Raymond Omodei - Director, Designer

Lorna Orchard - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1949

Ben Ormerod - Lighting Designer

Nick Ormerod - Designer

Barry Otto - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 2004

Janet Paine - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

John Pannell - Actor

Nita Park - Properties Master

Lachlan Parry - Actor

Nicola Parry - Actor

Harold S Parsons - Musical Arranger

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer

  • Twelfth Night, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2008

Omkar Patil - Musician

Jennifer Patrick - Actor

Ian Pattie - Actor

Michael Pavelka - Designer

Martine Pavey - Actor

Ruth Peacock - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Edith M. Pearn - Actor

Bill Pearson - Actor

Anne Peck - Actor

Ros Peck - Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Paul Peers - Assistant Director

Rob Pensalfini - Actor, Director

Michael Pentecost - Actor

Shaun Perrett - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Diana Perryman - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946

Alex Petkov - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

Anna Petts - Costume Co-ordinator, Director

Anne Phelan - Actor

Kurt Phelan - Actor, Choreographer

Jacqy Phillips - Actor

Patrick Phillips - Actor

Simon Phillips - Director

Sophie Piliouras - Assistant Stage Manager

Jim Pincini - Set and/or Property Maker

Alex Pinder - Director

J. Plumpton Wilson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1921

F H Pollock - Lessee

John Pooley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1952

Veronica Porcaro - Actor

Tamara Porter - Production Designer

Alexander Possingham - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Charles Powles - Actor

Rebecca Pradela - Actor

Anthony Prehn - Actor

Michele Preshaw - Lighting Designer

Cherilyn Price - Actor

Niki-J Price - Fight Director

Libby Pring - Flautist

Alesha Printz - Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

Desmond Properjohn - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 August 1946

Moumita Pulak - Musician

Robert Purdie - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1921

Graham Quartermaine - Actor

Lex Rabbitts - Set Designer

Alex Radovan - Actor

Adrian Rafter - Actor

Alan Rankin - Actor

Adele Raymond - Director

William Raymond - Actor

Margaret Read - Actor

Jim Redgate - Set Designer

Martin Redpath - Actor

Matt Reeder - Actor

Annette Reid - Designer

David Reid - Adjudicator

Kerry Reid - Designer

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Lauren Reid - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Dale Revenall - Actor

Clare Reynolds - Actor

Nick Reynolds - Flautist, Musical Director, Composer

Lea Richard - Actor

Edwin Ride - Actor

Margaret Rieneck - Director, Designer

Sudheer Rikhari - Performer

Kane Riley - Actor

Alanna Ritchie - Musician

Tony Rive - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Arun Roberts - Musician

Phil Roberts - Actor

Betty Ann Robertson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Michael Robertson - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

John Roddick - Actor

John Roder - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Steve Rodgers - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Sue Roff - Actor

Gary Rogers - Stage Manager

Simon Rogers - Publicist, Actor

Michael Rolfe - Actor

Geoff Rose - Actor

Miranda Rose - Actor

Donald Rosie - Actor

Andrew Ross - Director

Tim Ross - Actor

Garth Rowe - Actor

Wendy Rowlands - Musician

Kyle Rowling - Director, Actor, Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Patricia Rowling - Actor, Producer

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Richard Roxburgh - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Alison Lee Rubie - Actor

Ben Russell - Actor

Lola Russell - Actor

Shane Russon - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Edwina Ryan - Front of House

Peter Ryan - Actor

Jessica Sabatini - Choreographer

Rupert Sadka - Actor

Sally Sander - Actor

Rae Sanders - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Leslie Sands - Actor

Milton Sands - Actor

Austin Sard - Actor

Igor Sas - Actor

Kazimir Sas - Actor

Dalibor Satalic - Stage Manager

Scott Saunders - Composer

James Savage - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Simon Scardifield - Actor

Winston Scealy - Actor

Harry Schmitz - Actor

Leo Schofield - Designer

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

John Scholes - Actor

Petra Schulenburg - Actor

Beverly Schulz - Actor

Dennis Scott - Actor

Patrick Scully - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Phyllis Scully - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1921

Sean Scully - Actor

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Hilda Scurr - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Christine Sears - Choreographer

Greg Secco - Actor

Madeleine Seeary - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Hugh Sexton - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005

Chris Shackleton - Actor, Lighting Designer

Bill Shaw - Actor

James Shaw - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Tony Sheldon - Actor

Herbert Sheldrick - Actor

Barry Shepherd - Actor

Nikki Shiels - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 July 2016

Les Shipel - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Cliff Simcox - Designer

Vincent Simon - Director

Michael Skutenko - Percussionist

Anthony Slater - Actor

David Slingsby - Actor

Belinda Small - Actor

Christina Smith - Set Designer

David Smith - Actor

Edwina Smith - Actor

Julia Smith - Deputy Stage Manager

Lesley Smith - Actor

Robyn Smith - Actor

Rodney Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

Roger Adam Smith - Actor

Rosemary Smith - Costume Designer

Richard Sowada - Actor

David Sparrow - Production Manager

George Spartels - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Kevin Spink - Actor

David Spurling - Actor

Maya Stange - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Zoe Stark - Actor

Roland Stavely - Actor

John Stearey - Actor

Alec Steedman - Actor

- Steen - Director

  • Twelfth Night, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 21 November 1997

Peter Steer - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Geoffrey Stephenson - Actor

Patricia Stephenson - Actor

Frank Stevens - Actor

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Mr R Stewart - General Manager

Fiona Stig - Actor

Jonathon Stig - Actor

Ariella Stoian - Writer

Judith Stokes - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Tony Strachan - Actor

Sam Strong - Director

Sarah Strong - Secondment

Minna Suckling - Actor

Natalie Sugden - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Sarah Sullivan - Actor

Suzanne Swanson - Assistant Stage Manager, Costume Maker

Emily Sweeney - Costume Designer

Evan Taplin - Actor

Jack Tarlton - Actor

Brendon Taylor - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

James Taylor - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992

Joanne Taylor - Actor

Marilyn Taylor - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1960

Ray Taylor - Technician

Veronica Taylor - Actor

Neville Teede - Actor

Cat Terry - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Gordon Tett - Actor

Jennifer Theakestone - Costume Assistant

Jacob Thomas - Actor

Kylie Thomas - Stage Manager

Thelma Thomas - Actor

Tony Thomas - Dramaturg

Elizabeth Thompson - Actor

Rowan Thomson - Actor

Graham Thorburn - Actor

Ric Throssell - Set and/or Property Maker

Neville Thurgood - Actor

Jeremiah Tickell - Actor

Dominic Tighe - Actor

Amber Todd - Actor

Larry Todd - Percussionist

Richard Tomkins - Actor

Sarah Toohey - Actor

Stef Torok - Actor

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Vaughan Tracey - Actor

Richard Trahair - Actor

Kylie Trask - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 10 December 2003

Maurice Travers - Actor

Margaret Traynor - Actor

Jon Trenchard - Actor

John V. Trevor - Producer

Tony Tripp - Designer

Peter Trist - Actor

Gina Tsikouras - Actor

Ben Turner - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 2 March 1999

Jeana Tweedie - Producer

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

Cecil Tyler - Front of House

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Kath Uziallo - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Shirley Van Sanden - Actor

Lucia van Sebille - Actor

  • 12th Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 3 December 2010

Cali Vandyk-Dunlevy - Assistant Stage Manager

Colin Vaskess - Set Designer

Natalie Venettacci - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 10 February 2012

Elizabeth Verbraak - Assistant Director

Dhwarni Vij - Performer

Henry H. Vincent - General Manager

Anna Volska - Actor

Rosie Von Marburg - Set Designer

Janet Waldorf - Actor

David Waldron - Actor

Craig Walker - Actor

John Walker - Publicist, Actor

Kerry Walker - Actor

Rory Walker - Actor

Geoff Wallis - Musical Director, Actor

Gwen Walsh - Set Designer

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Jay Walsh - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Bruce Walton - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Peter Walton - Stage Director

John Ward - Actor

John Ward - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

Ron Ward - Actor

Jennifer Ward-Lealand - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1992

Kimberley Warren - Production Designer

Neale Warrington - Director

  • Twelfth Night, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1992

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

H Watson - Assistant Producer

  • Twelfth Night, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1945

John Watson - Production Manager, Lighting Designer

John Watson - Actor

Gindi Wauchope - Consultant

Emily Weare - Actor

Owen Weingott - Fight Director

Darren Weller - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Blake Wells - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Ken Welsh - Actor

Edward Wesley - Producer

Katherine Wesley - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

Brian Westmore - Actor

Laraine Wheeler - Lighting Designer

Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor

Chris White - Actor

David Whiteley - Actor

Fred Whitlock - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1992

Frank Whitten - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Scott Whitters - Actor

Bill Whittle - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1969

Marlene Whyment - Actor

Reggie Wiggins - Actor

Daryl Wilkinson - Actor

Robert Wilkinson - Technical Director

Anke Willems - Assistant Stage Manager

Briony Williams - Actor

Chris Williams - Actor

Hannah Williams - Actor

Lionel Williams - Actor

Peter (PJ) Williams - Actor

Richard Williams - Actor

Susan Williams - Actor

Tam Williams - Actor

James Cassius Williamson - Director

David Wilson - Photographer

James Wilson - Director

Nicole Wineberg - Actor

Chris Winer - Actor

Betty Winn - Actor

Ralph Winston - Actor

Edith Winter - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 1921

Tessa Winton - Actor

Julia Witheridge - Actor

Jessica Wolfendale - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Designer

Brian Wood - Actor

Amanda Woodhams - Actor

Dominic Woodhead - Musician

David Woodland - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012

Jason Woodland - Graphic Designer

Frank Woodley - Actor

Lachlan Woods - Actor

Sarah Woods - Actor

Sophie Woodward - Assistant Designer

Terry Woolcott - Set Designer

Bruce Woolley - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2002

Mona Workman - Wig Stylist

Georgina Worth - Actor

Ullin Wright - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940

Iain Wyatt - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Anika Xenides - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

  • Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 July 2003

Doris Younane - Actor

  • Twelfth Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2000

Victoria Young - Actor

William Zappa - Director, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Julia Zemiro - Actor

Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW

The Playhouse, Adelaide, SA

Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW

Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC

Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC

Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW

Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC

New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW

Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW

Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC

Union Hall, Adelaide, SA

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT

Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC

Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW

Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW

Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW

Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA

Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA

Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW

Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS

His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA

Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA

Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA

National Theatre, Launceston, TAS

South Australia, SA

Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC

Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW

NIDA Theatre, Kensington, NSW

ANU Arts Centre, Acton, ACT

Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW

The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA

The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC

Great Hall, University of Sydney, NSW

Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Sails Stage, The Entrance, NSW

The Lighthouse, Adelaide, SA

The Open Stage, Parkville, VIC

Union Hall, Adelaide, SA

Union Theatre, Parkville, VIC

University of Newcastle Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW

The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA

Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA

Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA

His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA

South Australia, SA

Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS

King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW

The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW

Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC

Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

Track 8 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW

Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC

Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC

Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW

Why Not Theatre, Carlton, VIC

Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD

Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT

Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD

Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD

Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD

Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD

Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD

Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT

Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT

Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW

Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC

Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC

Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC

Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC

Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC

Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC

The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC

Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW

NORPA, Lismore, NSW

Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW

Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW

Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW

Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW

Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS

Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC

Canberra Theatre Centre - Nightclub Cafe, Civic Square, ACT

Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC

Footbridge Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW

Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC

Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD

Theatre 3, Acton, ACT

Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT

Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC

Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA

Figtree Theatre, Kensington, NSW

Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT

Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW

Kings Park, Perth, WA

Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC

Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW

Tempus Two Wines, Pokolbin, NSW

Rochford Estate, Coldstream, VIC

Pialligo Winery, Pialligo, ACT

Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA

Gapsted Wines, Myrtleford, VIC

Witchmount Estate Winery, Plumpton, VIC

Wild Dog Winery, Warragul, VIC

Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC

Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA

Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA

Mansfield Sporting Stadium, Mansfield, VIC

Spray Farm Winery, Bellarine, VIC

Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC

Flinders University Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA

Playhouse, South Bank, QLD

Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA

Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW

Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC

Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW

Guild Theatre, Parkville, VIC

Killara Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW

Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC

St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW

Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW

Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW

Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW

Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT

Nightcliff Foreshore, Darwin, NT

St. John's College, Darwin, NT

The Players Theatre, Bomaderry, NSW

O.L.M.C., Parramatta, NSW

Kirks Reservoir Park, Ballarat, VIC

Loch Ard Gorge, Port Campbell, VIC

Geelong Botanic Gardens, Geelong, VIC

Coolart Homestead, Somers, VIC

Ukiyo Tent, Elder Park, SA

Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Hobart, Hobart, TAS

Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT

Roma Street Parkland, Brisbane, QLD

Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

Aldwych Theatre , Covent Garden, England

The Shakespeare Memorial Theatre, Stratford-upon-Avon, Warwickshire, England

107 Projects, Redfern, NSW

ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW

Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW

Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW

Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW

The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA

Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW

Bicentennial Park, Glebe, NSW

Wallace Theatre, University of Sydney, NSW

Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA

Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA

Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA

Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA

Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA

SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD

Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW

Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC

Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC

Camperdown, Camperdown, VIC

Terang, Terang, VIC

Coleraine, Coleraine, VIC

Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA

Nhill, Nhill, VIC

Warracknebeal, Warracknabeal, VIC

Wycheproof, Wycheproof, VIC

Ararat, Ararat, VIC

Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC

The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA

Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW

York Theatre, Chippendale, NSW

Aspen Island, Canberra, ACT

Saint Peters Hall, Melbourne, VIC

Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW

Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA

The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA

Geelong, Geelong, VIC

Bacchus Marsh, Bacchus Marsh, VIC

Morwell, Morwell, VIC

Nathalia, Nathalia, VIC

Cobram, Cobram, VIC

Myrtleford, Myrtleford, VIC

Albury, Albury, NSW

Benalla, Benalla, VIC

Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC

Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC

Colac, Colac, VIC

Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC

Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC

Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA

Bordertown, Bordertown, SA

Horsham, Horsham, VIC

Donald, Donald, VIC

Stawell, Stawell, VIC

Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC

Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC

Victoria Park, Camperdown, NSW

Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW

Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC

Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC

Sale, Sale, VIC

Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC

Corowa, Corowa, NSW

Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW

Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC

Euroa, Euroa, VIC

The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA

Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW

Victoria, VIC

Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC

Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC

Enright Studio, Mount Lawley, WA

Newcastle Street Annex, Perth, WA

Brisbane City Hall, Brisbane, QLD

Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW

Resources
Work Identifier 13