Events |
-
Last Call, KADS Theatre, Kalamunda, WA, 8 March 2024
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 2 March 2024
-
The End of Winter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 November 2023
-
A Very Jewish Christmas Carol, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 November 2023
-
Dogfight, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 November 2023
-
The Normal Heart, The Actors' Hub, East Perth, WA, 2 November 2023
-
The Lives of Eve, KXT On Broadway, Ultimo, NSW, 27 October 2023
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 October 2023
-
The End of Winter, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 October 2023
-
The Garden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 2023
-
The End of Winter, Warren Sport and Cultural Centre, Warren, NSW, 10 October 2023
-
The End of Winter, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 6 October 2023
-
The End of Winter, Bay Pavilions, Batemans Bay, NSW, 3 October 2023
-
Bingo! Stay on the Ball Ladies!, Theatre Royal, Studio Theatre (2021-), Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2023
-
The End of Winter, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 28 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, Coonabarabran Town Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 26 September 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Lanyon Homestead, Tharwa, NSW, 24 September 2023
-
In the Timeless Walls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, Glen Innes, Glen Innes, NSW, 23 September 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Cobargo School of Arts Hall, Cobargo, NSW, 23 September 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Twyford Hall, Merimbula, NSW, 23 September 2023
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Memorial Hall, Yass, NSW, 22 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 21 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 15 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, Maleny Community Centre, Maleny, QLD, 10 September 2023
-
Unprecedented, Bright Community Entertainment Centre, Bright, VIC, 9 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, Kingston Butter Factory Cultural Precinct, Kingston, QLD, 8 September 2023
-
Unprecedented, Corryong Memorial Hall, Corryong, VIC, 6 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, The Ambulance Station, Wagga Wagga, VIC, 5 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 September 2023
-
Unprecedented, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 September 2023
-
The End of Winter, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 30 August 2023
-
idk, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2023
-
Unprecedented, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 30 August 2023
-
Unprecedented, Blue Mountains Theatre, Springwood, NSW, 25 August 2023
-
The End of Winter, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 19 August 2023
-
The End of Winter, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
Unprecedented, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 11 August 2023
-
The End of Winter, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 9 August 2023
-
Escaped Alone & What If If Only, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 August 2023
-
Birthday Book of Storms, The Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 August 2023
-
Legacies, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 2 August 2023
-
The Turn of the Screw, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2023
-
Good Works, Mill Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 20 July 2023
-
The York Realist, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 6 July 2023
-
Breakfast of Champions, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2023
-
The Crucible, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2023
-
The Winslow Boy, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 June 2023
-
The Gift, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 May 2023
-
Claire Della and the Moon, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 May 2023
-
Killing Time, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 May 2023
-
The Wonderful World of Dissocia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2023
-
Shore Break, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 4 May 2023
-
The Boys on the Bus, The Launch Pad, Tuggerah, NSW, 20 April 2023
-
The End of Winter, The Engine Room, Bendigo, VIC, 4 April 2023
-
The End of Winter, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 30 March 2023
-
The End of Winter, Finley Hall, Finley, NSW, 28 March 2023
-
The End of Winter, Deniliquin Town Hall, Deniliquin , NSW, 25 March 2023
-
The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 March 2023
-
The End of Winter, The Peninsula Theatre, Woy Woy, NSW, 17 March 2023
-
Grey Rock, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2023
-
Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 March 2023
-
A Little Life, Adelaide Entertainment Centre, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2023
-
Winter Lab Showcase, Meat Market Stables, North Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2023
-
Dogs of Europe, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2023
-
The River That Ran Uphill, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2023
-
Blood Wedding, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 1 March 2023
-
The Revlon Girl, Brighton Arts and Cultural Centre, Brighton, VIC, 17 February 2023
-
Sheltered, The Breakout, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2023
-
Camp, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 February 2023
-
French Letters and Leather Cleaner, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 February 2023
-
Memory's Recess, Camberwell Grammar School Performing Arts Centre, Canterbury, VIC, 8 February 2023
-
Phaedra, Lyttelton Theatre, South Bank, London, England, 1 February 2023
-
All the Things I Couldn't Say, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 24 January 2023
-
A Promenade of Shorts: A mini festival of tiny plays (Season 2), Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 January 2023
-
The Literati, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 29 November 2022
-
ArtsLab: Here We Are Again, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 23 November 2022
-
Coldhands, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 22 November 2022
-
Homemade Takeaways, BATS Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 November 2022
-
The Tempest, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2022
-
The Silent Anzac, Hawthorn Town Hall, Hawthorn, VIC, 6 November 2022
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2022
-
In This Light, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 2 November 2022
-
RBG: Of Many, One, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 2022
-
One Hour No Oil, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 October 2022
-
The Last Resort, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 2022
-
Murder on the Nile, Tempo Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 21 October 2022
-
Terror, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 October 2022
-
The Monologue Collective, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 October 2022
-
1984, The Armidale Playhouse, Armidale, NSW, 6 October 2022
-
After All This, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 4 October 2022
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Gunning Court House, Gunning, NSW, 3 October 2022
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Gunning Showground, Gunning , NSW, 2 October 2022
-
Drought and Other Plays by Millicent Armstrong, Goulburn Performing Arts Centre, Goulburn, NSW, 1 October 2022
-
The Normal Heart, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 2022
-
Amy's Tattoo, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 30 September 2022
-
The Meeting, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2022
-
Angels in America, Residenztheater, Munich (München), Germany, 23 September 2022
-
Amy's Tattoo, Theatre Royal, Studio Theatre (2021-), Hobart, TAS, 21 September 2022
-
Chalkface, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2022
-
The Other End of the Afternoon, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 September 2022
-
Dust, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
ScatterGun After the Death of Rūaumoko, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2022
-
A Box of Memories, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 September 2022
-
Alone, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 2022
-
Photograph 51, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 September 2022
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 2022
-
Tom at the Farm, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 August 2022
-
The Bleeding Tree, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2022
-
Quartet, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 19 August 2022
-
Birthday Book of Storms, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 August 2022
-
Following George Walker, Naracoorte Town Hall, Naracoorte, SA, 11 August 2022
-
Arcadia, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2022
-
Strange Case of Dr Jekyll and Mr Hyde, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 8 August 2022
-
Chalkface, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2022
-
Girl Running, Boy Falling, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 August 2022
-
Albion, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 July 2022
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 July 2022
-
The One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 July 2022
-
Attempts on Her Life, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 15 July 2022
-
Di and Viv and Rose, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 13 July 2022
-
Extinction: The Ballad of Pirt Koorrook, M.A.D.E - Museum of Australian Democracy at Eureka, South Ballarat, VIC, 10 July 2022
-
A View from the Bridge, The Hidden Theatre, New Town, TAS, 8 July 2022
-
Moon Rabbit Rising, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 June 2022
-
Extinction: The Ballad of Pirt Koorrook, Creswick Courthouse, Creswick, VIC, 26 June 2022
-
Top Coat, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 25 June 2022
-
Lilac, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 24 June 2022
-
The Tenant of Wildfell Hall, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 June 2022
-
Horses, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 June 2022
-
Ulster American, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 June 2022
-
Fire in the Head, Portarlington, Portarlington, VIC, 12 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 10 June 2022
-
A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 June 2022
-
Othello, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 8 June 2022
-
Coil, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2022
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Hertford Little Theatre, Hertford, England, 8 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 3 June 2022
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Campbelltown Town Hall, Campbelltown, NSW, 3 June 2022
-
Sexual Misconduct of the Middle Classes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 June 2022
-
Cathedral, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 May 2022
-
Girls & Boys, Sustainability Trust, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 31 May 2022
-
Antigone, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 May 2022
-
Fire in the Head, Brunswick Neighbourhood House, Brunswick , VIC, 27 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Become the One, Belconnen Arts Centre, Belconnen, ACT, 26 May 2022
-
Festen, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 25 May 2022
-
Before the Meeting, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 23 May 2022
-
After Aida, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2022
-
Infinity Mirror, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 May 2022
-
The Winter's Tale, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 May 2022
-
Runt, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2022
-
Macbeth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 2022
-
Son of Byblos, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 May 2022
-
Tell Me Before the Sun Explodes, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 4 May 2022
-
Cathedral, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2022
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 2022
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2022
-
The Seagull, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 22 April 2022
-
The Nest, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2022
-
Breathing Corpses, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 8 April 2022
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 2022
-
Lady Precious Stream, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 2022
-
Constellations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2022
-
As You Like It, Gapsted Wines, Myrtleford, VIC, 26 March 2022
-
Fire in the Head, Online - Australia: VIC, VIC, 25 March 2022
-
Love Letters, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 March 2022
-
As You Like It, St Aidan Wines, Ferguson, WA, 19 March 2022
-
As You Like It, Voyager Estate, Margaret River, WA, 18 March 2022
-
Fire in the Head, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 March 2022
-
Unperturbed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2022
-
Brothers, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
Norm and Ahmed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2022
-
As You Like It, Crittenden Estate, Dromana, VIC, 14 March 2022
-
As You Like It, Wine House Hunter Valley, Pokolbin, NSW, 12 March 2022
-
Beautiful Thing: An Urban Fairytale, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, 11 March 2022
-
Norm Things, Nexus Arts, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2022
-
Tiny Beautiful Things, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2022
-
Romeo and Juliet, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 March 2022
-
Safety Nets, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2022
-
As You Like It, Eurobodalla Regional Botanic Garden, Batemans Bay, NSW, 5 March 2022
-
The Messenger, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 4 March 2022
-
It's Still Her Voice, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 2022
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 4 March 2022
-
The Photo Box, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2022
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 March 2022
-
Destroy, She Said, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 March 2022
-
The Pash, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2022
-
North by Northwest, Sydney Lyric Theatre (2011- ), Pyrmont, NSW, March 2022
-
Home Thoughts, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2022
-
As You Like It, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 February 2022
-
Girls & Boys, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2022
-
Autobahn, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 22 February 2022
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Bridewell Theatre, City of London, London, England, 22 February 2022
-
Hopes and Dreams, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2022
-
As You Like It, Byramine Homestead, Burramine, VIC, 20 February 2022
-
Rosencrantz & Guildenstern are Dead, Canberra Repertory Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 February 2022
-
As You Like It, Brighton Library Gardens, Brighton, VIC, 13 February 2022
-
As You Like It, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 11 February 2022
-
Coil, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 February 2022
-
As You Like It, Portland Botanic Gardens, Portland, VIC, 10 February 2022
-
As You Like It, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 6 February 2022
-
As You Like It, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 4 February 2022
-
Drama School: a play, The MC Showroom, Prahran, VIC, 3 February 2022
-
Smokescreen, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 2 February 2022
-
The End of Winter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 February 2022
-
As You Like It, Deviation Road Winery, Longwood, SA, February 2022
-
As You Like It, Delatite Winery, Mansfield, SA, 30 January 2022
-
As You Like It, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, 29 January 2022
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 January 2022
-
Lady Grey (in ever lower light) + Mr Theatre, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 January 2022
-
The Museum of Modern Love, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2022
-
As You Like It, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2022
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
Jali, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
A Grain of Sand, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 January 2022
-
As You Like It, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 13 January 2022
-
44 Sex Acts in One Week, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2022
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado about Kings, Queens and Jokers, Pooley Wines, Richmond, TAS, 6 January 2022
-
Young & Gorgeous, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2021
-
Last Call, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1 December 2021
-
Prima Facie, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 24 November 2021
-
Dry, Old Hart Mill, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
-
How Not to Make it in America, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2021
-
Dry, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 13 November 2021
-
Crave, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 November 2021
-
Eureka Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2021
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 10 November 2021
-
Dry, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 10 November 2021
-
Of Mice and Men, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 9 November 2021
-
Dry, Cultural Precinct Auditorium, Roxby Downs, SA, 6 November 2021
-
The Maids, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 October 2021
-
Jacky, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2021
-
4000 Miles, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2021
-
A View from the Bridge, Cygnet Town Hall, Cygnet, TAS, 8 October 2021
-
A View from the Bridge, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, 1 October 2021
-
Same Time, Next Year, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2021
-
Seam Worxx, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 September 2021
-
Unsere Zeit, Residenztheater, Munich (München), Germany, 19 September 2021
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2021
-
The Stranger, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 27 August 2021
-
Hibernation, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2021
-
The World Is Looking For You, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 11 August 2021
-
Cyrano, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 2 August 2021
-
Macbeth, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 July 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Greiving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 2021
-
Become the One, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 2021
-
Become the One, IO Performance Space, Launceston, TAS, 14 July 2021
-
True West, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 2021
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 July 2021
-
The Bridge of San Luis Rey, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2021
-
Flight 49, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 9 July 2021
-
Extinction, Rondo Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 9 July 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 July 2021
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2021, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 July 2021
-
Revolt. She Said. Revolt Again., Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2021
-
Far Away, Urban Jungle Studios, Newstead, QLD, 25 June 2021
-
You Still Here?, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 16 June 2021
-
Follow Me Home, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 15 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 11 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 10 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Streaky Bay Institute Hall, Streaky Bay, SA, 8 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 5 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 3 June 2021
-
Dictionary by a Bitch, State Library of New South Wales, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2021
-
A Poster of the Cosmos, IO Performance Space, Launceston, TAS, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 2 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 1 June 2021
-
Euphoria, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 30 May 2021
-
Outlines Part 1: R+J RMX, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Burra Town Hall, Burra, SA, 29 May 2021
-
Betty is a Butcher, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Lameroo Memorial Hall, Lameroo, SA, 28 May 2021
-
Arcadia, Camelot Theatre, Mosman Park, WA, 28 May 2021
-
Hello... Is There Any Body There?, Tempo Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 28 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 27 May 2021
-
The Linden Solution, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Kingscote Town Hall, Kingscote, SA, 25 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 May 2021
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2021
-
Tiny Universe, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 20 May 2021
-
The Nether, IO Performance Space, Launceston, TAS, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 19 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2021
-
Butterfly Kicks, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 18 May 2021
-
An Ordinary Person , Darlo Drama Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 May 2021
-
Medusa Waking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 May 2021
-
HOW TO LIVE (After You Die), Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2021
-
A German Life, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 11 May 2021
-
Slut, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 2021
-
Gloria, Newstead College Auditorium, Newstead, TAS, 5 May 2021
-
What is the Matter with Mary Jane?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 4 May 2021
-
Euphoria, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 3 May 2021
-
Dogged, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 2021
-
Rabbit Hole, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 2021
-
The (Sour Glitch) Two-Step Refusal, East Sydney Community and Arts Centre (ESCAC), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 2021
-
Berlin, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 April 2021
-
Blood, Sweat & Karaoke, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 13 April 2021
-
Last Call, Flight Path Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 13 April 2021
-
My Three Angels, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 9 April 2021
-
Home, I'm Darling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 2021
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 March 2021
-
Stop Girl, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 March 2021
-
Jali, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 March 2021
-
The Ides of March, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Call of the Malleefowl, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Once Were Clueless, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2021
-
Tropical Love Birds, Māngere Arts Centre, Māngere, Auckland, New Zealand, 10 March 2021
-
Medea - Live from Europe, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Medea - Live from Europe, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 4 March 2021
-
Set Piece, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2021
-
A Second Chance to Say Goodbye, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 26 February 2021
-
The DOs and DON'Ts of DOING It, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
I Made an Adult, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2021
-
Playing Beatie Bow, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 February 2021
-
A German Life, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2021
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 16 February 2021
-
That Boy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 February 2021
-
Green Park, Green Park, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2021
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 3 February 2021
-
Videotape, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 January 2021
-
Kenny, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
Maureen: Harbinger of Death, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2021
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado about Lovers, Friends & Fools, Pooley Wines, Richmond, TAS, 8 January 2021
-
This, The Substation, Newport, VIC, 2021
-
Grimm Tales, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, 10 December 2020
-
Jean and Jeanie, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 December 2020
-
Dictionary by a Bitch, State Library of New South Wales, Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2020
-
Spring Awakening, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 December 2020
-
Do Not Go Gentle, Despard Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 21 November 2020
-
Ripcord, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2020
-
Bent, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 13 November 2020
-
The Bleeding Tree, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 November 2020
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2020, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 November 2020
-
Wicked Sisters, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 November 2020
-
Hamlet: Out of Joint, Federation University, Arts Academy, Ballarat Central, VIC, November 2020
-
Girls & Boys, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 2020
-
Oedipus and Antigone, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 28 October 2020
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, University of Notre Dame, Fremantle, WA, 27 October 2020
-
Lotus, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 30 September 2020
-
Flight 49, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 26 September 2020
-
Claire Della and the Moon, The Parks Theatres, Angle Park, SA, 26 September 2020
-
Superheroes, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 2020
-
Wonnangatta, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2020
-
Leyland, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Helena, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Josh, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Rebel, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Olivier, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Billy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Jas, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Rose, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Barry, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Tracy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 11 September 2020
-
Gaslight, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 2020
-
JC, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Alma, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Lyle Mandrake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Faith & Eros, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Goldfinch, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Bill, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Frank Kelly, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Harri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Sean, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Ursula, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 4 September 2020
-
Anne, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Graham, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Summer, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Flick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Yianni, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Max, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Selene, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Tom, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Audre & Oba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Adam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 28 August 2020
-
Lily, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Adam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Adrienne, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Njeri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Heather, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Jackie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Yowie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Anastasia, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
John, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Jeremy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 21 August 2020
-
Missy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Evie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Blake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Eileen, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Amanda, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Shawn, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
April, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Sam, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Elvie-Lee, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Brone, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 14 August 2020
-
Eleanor, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Jake, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Ebony, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Carter, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Ellia, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Jenkz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Briar, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Ryan, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Terri, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Al, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 7 August 2020
-
Charlie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Rick, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Darren, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Ricky, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Lee, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
April, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Angelique, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Paisley, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Ashkan, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
Dev, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 31 July 2020
-
PK, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
A, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Gruntz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Baroness Nihil Zalay, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Louisa "Big Girl", Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Anika, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Ronnie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Mel, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Comet, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Michael, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 24 July 2020
-
Von, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Michelle, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
J'Maine, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Anja, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Saba, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Ellie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Lucy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Josip, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
Matt, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 17 July 2020
-
The Writer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 July 2020
-
Grace, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Rowdy, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Almaz, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Charlie, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Wren, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Greg, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Emma, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
June, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Tearnah, Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Tita (Auntie), Online - Australia: SA, SA, 10 July 2020
-
Apologia, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2020
-
Escaped Alone, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2020
-
Euphoria, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 April 2020
-
Single Asian Female, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 April 2020
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Theater Wit, Chicago, IL, United States of America, 23 April 2020
-
April Marlowe's Abortion, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 April 2020
-
Kindness, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 March 2020
-
Girl Shut Your Mouth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2020
-
The Ides of March, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2020
-
Mouthpiece, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 6 March 2020
-
Cold Blood, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Renfield: In the Shadow of the Vampire, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2020
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2020
-
The Ballad of Mulan, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2020
-
Children of an Idle Brain, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
Moby Dick, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
A Midsummer Livestream, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2020
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Altrincham Garrick Playhouse, Altrincham, England, 2 March 2020
-
Wild Cherries, Edith Cowan University, WAAPA Performance studio, Mount Lawley, WA, March 2020
-
Breaking the Castle, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 February 2020
-
Cock Cock... Who's There?, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2020
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 2020
-
The Doctor, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2020
-
Spitfire Solo, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
The Will To Be, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2020
-
Shepherd, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 February 2020
-
Horrendous, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Daughters of Róisín, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
The Devil Made Me Do It, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Train Lord, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2020
-
Gaslight, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 14 February 2020
-
Extinction, Gateway Worship and Performing Arts Centre, Seaford, VIC, 12 February 2020
-
Night, Richard, Night, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 7 February 2020
-
Elizabeth and Essex: BBC Concert Orchestra with Simon Russell Beale, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 3 February 2020
-
Ordinary Ed, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 February 2020
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 January 2020
-
The Top Secret Violin Case, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 2020
-
A Man for All Seasons, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 January 2020
-
War Horse, Regent Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 2020
-
Double Delicious, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 8 January 2020
-
Az Ustane Dest, Mestskem divadle, Pardubice, Czech Republic, 14 December 2019
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Toma Caragiu Ploiesti, Ploiesti, Romania, 14 December 2019
-
Punk Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 December 2019
-
Almost Face to Face, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 2019
-
Rockpocalypse, Walter Reid Cultural Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 November 2019
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, IO Performance Space, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 2019
-
Going Postal, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2019
-
Marathon, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 2019
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 19 November 2019
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2019
-
Mrs Warren's Profession, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 15 November 2019
-
Black is the New White, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2019
-
Dinner With Friends, Brighton Arts and Cultural Centre, Brighton, VIC, 8 November 2019
-
Yerma, RUMPUS, Bowden, SA, 8 November 2019
-
Seaford Secondary College Arts Showcase 2019, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 November 2019
-
Marat/Sade, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 2019
-
Limit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2019
-
Fragments, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 23 October 2019
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 October 2019
-
Speaking in Tongues, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 2019
-
Baby Doll, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 October 2019
-
Slaughterhouse, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 October 2019
-
Fully Committed, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 October 2019
-
Frankie & Johnny in the Clair De Lune, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2019
-
Riot, The MC Showroom, Prahran, VIC, 8 October 2019
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Old Fire Station Theatre, Oxford, England, England, 27 September 2019
-
Iconic, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 September 2019
-
Our Father, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 26 September 2019
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Lion & Unicorn Theatre, London, England, 25 September 2019
-
Griffin Scratch, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 September 2019
-
John, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 September 2019
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 13 September 2019
-
The Irresistible, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2019
-
Splinter, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 2019
-
Romeo and Julien, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 5 September 2019
-
Obstinate Little Tart, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 5 September 2019
-
Ghosts of the Olympic Theatre, Junction Arts, Launceston, TAS, 4 September 2019
-
The Last Wife, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 August 2019
-
Fahrenheit 451, Burnie Uniting Church Hall, Burnie, TAS, 23 August 2019
-
Anatomy of a Suicide, IO Performance Space, Launceston, TAS, 14 August 2019
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 9 August 2019
-
Te Molimau, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 August 2019
-
Natural Order, Petersham Town Hall (1880-1937), Petersham, NSW, 6 August 2019
-
Don Carlos, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 2 August 2019
-
Pilgrims, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2019
-
101, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 2019
-
Enter Ophelia, Horsham Town Hall, Horsham, VIC, 24 July 2019
-
101, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 18 July 2019
-
A View From the Bridge, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 July 2019
-
A View From the Bridge, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2019
-
The Double Bass, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2019
-
The Outsiders, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 July 2019
-
The Aliens, Te Whaea National Dance and Drama Centre, Newtown, Wellington, New Zealand, 4 July 2019
-
Polaroid Stories, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 July 2019
-
Treasure Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 28 June 2019
-
Tusk Tusk, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 28 June 2019
-
Closer, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019
-
Love, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2019
-
Roberto Zucco, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
-
Pool (No Water), NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 2019
-
The Astral Plane, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2019
-
Crimes of the Heart, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 7 June 2019
-
The Return, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 6 June 2019
-
In Loyal Company, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 5 June 2019
-
Hallowed Ground: Women Doctors in War, Riverlinks, Shepparton, VIC, 5 June 2019
-
Peggy Pickit Sees the Face of God, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 2019
-
Perception, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 June 2019
-
Cloudstreet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, June 2019
-
Escaped Alone, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 28 May 2019
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 24 May 2019
-
Universal, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 24 May 2019
-
The Tin Woman, Strathmore Community Theatre, Strathmore, VIC, 23 May 2019
-
Reynella East College Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 May 2019
-
Heisenberg, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2019
-
I Hate Hamlet, Brighton Arts and Cultural Centre, Brighton, VIC, 17 May 2019
-
1984, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 16 May 2019
-
Enter Ophelia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 8 May 2019
-
Extinction of the Learned Response, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 May 2019
-
Winyanboga Yurringa, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 May 2019
-
Hotel Strindberg, Haus der Berliner Festspiele, Berlin, Germany, 3 May 2019
-
Folk, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 May 2019
-
Interim, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 May 2019
-
Enter Ophelia, Stratford Courthouse Theatre, Stratford, VIC, May 2019
-
Enter Ophelia, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, May 2019
-
Enter Ophelia, Australian National Gallery Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 27 April 2019
-
The Maltese Falcon, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 26 April 2019
-
Appalling Behaviour, Salt Shaker, Port Lincoln, SA, 26 April 2019
-
MoodPorn, BATS Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 April 2019
-
Delta Sierra Juliet, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 14 April 2019
-
Libretto, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 11 April 2019
-
The Child, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 11 April 2019
-
Nothing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 April 2019
-
Venus in Fur, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 10 April 2019
-
Mosquitoes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 2019
-
The Return, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 April 2019
-
The Mares , Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 2019
-
Richard III, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 13 March 2019
-
Jess and Joe Forever, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 March 2019
-
Last Year's Eve, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
Septem, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2019
-
A View from the Bridge, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 9 March 2019
-
Become the One, The World Famous Beagle Tent, Daylesford, VIC, 9 March 2019
-
Extinction, Gemco Hall, Emerald, VIC, 8 March 2019
-
33 Variations, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 2019
-
The Yellow Wallpaper, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 March 2019
-
All the lovely Magdalenes, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
JUDAS, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Final Placement, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2019
-
Counting and Cracking, Ridley Centre, Goodwood, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Blaas, The Thomas Edmonds Opera Studio, Wayville, SA, 2 March 2019
-
Uncle Vanya, The Cedars, Hahndorf, SA, 1 March 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Civic Park, Warragul, VIC, March 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Calais Estate Winery, Pokolbin, NSW, March 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Ku-ring-gai Chase Wildflower Garden, St Ives, NSW, March 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Fowles Wines, Avenel, VIC, March 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sanctuary Lakes Park, Gunn, NT, March 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Godinymayin Yijard Rivers Arts and Culture , Katherine East, NT, March 2019
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Teatro Argentina, Teatro di Roma, Rome, Italy, 26 February 2019
-
Arbus and West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2019
-
The Professor, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
The Forgettory, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Oysters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2019
-
Become the One, The Bowery Theatre, St Albans, VIC, 15 February 2019
-
After Miss Julie, Brighton Arts and Cultural Centre, Brighton, VIC, 15 February 2019
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Bedlam Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 6 February 2019
-
Nothing Lasts Forever: A Love Story, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 1 February 2019
-
Closer, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Voyager Estate, Margaret River, WA, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, St Aidan Wines, Ferguson, WA, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Lake Meran Gannawarra Shire, Gannawarra Shire, VIC, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sutton Grange Winery, Sutton Grange, VIC, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Jervis Bay Maritime Museum, Huskisson, NSW, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Crittenden Estate, Dromana, VIC, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Deviation Road Winery, Longwood, SA, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Kellybrook Winery, Wonga Park, VIC, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gapsted Wines, Myrtleford, VIC, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Byramine Homestead, Burramine, VIC, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, February 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, February 2019
-
Become the One, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 31 January 2019
-
Intersection 2019: Arrival, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 2019
-
Brett & Wendy... A Love Story Bound by Art, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2019
-
Hotel Strindberg, Theatre Basel, Basel, Switzerland, 16 January 2019
-
A Doll's House, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 January 2019
-
Harry Potter and the Cursed Child: Part One, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 January 2019
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado about Two Gentlemen,Three Fairies & Twelve Nights, Pooley Wines, Richmond, TAS, 11 January 2019
-
Home, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, January 2019
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Batesford Hotel, Batesford, VIC, January 2019
-
Husbands and Wives, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 2019
-
David Williamson's The Club (An All-Female, 3 Actor Version), Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 December 2018
-
Raft of the Medusa, Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2018
-
Fefu And Her Friends, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2018
-
The Fever and the Fret, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 November 2018
-
Look Homeward, Angel, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 16 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2018
-
Eine Griechische Trilogie, Theater am Schiffbauerdamm, Berlin, Germany, 11 November 2018
-
The Silent Anzac, Australia House, London, England, 11 November 2018
-
The Dance of Death, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 November 2018
-
The Gods of Strangers, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 9 November 2018
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2018
-
Wyrd: Season of the Witch, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 31 October 2018
-
Stay Happy Keep Smiling, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 30 October 2018
-
Anything is Possible, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 27 October 2018
-
The Silent Anzac, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 October 2018
-
Calendar Girls, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 October 2018
-
LINES, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 2018
-
The Campaign, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 October 2018
-
Random, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 October 2018
-
Second Sight, Triabunna Community Hall, Triabunna, TAS, 13 October 2018
-
ERIC, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2018
-
Das Ende des Regens, Metropol-Theater, Munich, Germany, 4 October 2018
-
The Time is Not Yet Ripe, Federation University, Arts Academy, Ballarat Central, VIC, October 2018
-
The Silent Anzac, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 30 September 2018
-
Shakespeare Lover's Spring Fling Festival, Beach Road Wines, McLaren Vale, SA, 30 September 2018
-
Faith Healer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2018
-
Welcome the Bright World, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 2018
-
Our Town, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 12 September 2018
-
Reasonable Doubt, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2018
-
Shawshini/Springtime in Kabul, Urban Theatre Projects, Bankstown, NSW, 11 September 2018
-
Hamlet, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 7 September 2018
-
I Just Wanted to Be Alone With Her, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 6 September 2018
-
The Silent Anzac, St Andrews Church, Brighton, VIC, 1 September 2018
-
Emending, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, September 2018
-
Christies Beach High Arts Showcase 2018, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 30 August 2018
-
The Misanthrope, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2018
-
The Maids, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 2018
-
That Eye, The Sky, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2018
-
In the Pines, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 23 August 2018
-
Hotel Strindberg, Burgtheater Vienna, Vienna, Austria, 21 August 2018
-
Picnic at Hanging Rock, Burnie Uniting Church Hall, Burnie, TAS, 17 August 2018
-
Brunt, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 August 2018
-
Mum, Me & The I.E.D, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 15 August 2018
-
Aphrodite and the Invisible Consumer Gods, ZOO Charteris, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 2018
-
Majd, ha az eso elall, 6szin Teatrum, Budapest, Hungary, 10 August 2018
-
Tatachilla Lutheran College Performing Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 August 2018
-
Johnny Cobra's Floating Roadshow, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2018
-
Hallowed Ground: Women Doctors in War, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 August 2018
-
Pinch/Ouch, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 3 August 2018
-
Everything's Fine, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 2 August 2018
-
Accidental Death of an Anarchist, CADA Studios, Fyshwick, ACT, 1 August 2018
-
Out of the Box Presents Playback Theatre, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 July 2018
-
Open For Inspection, Joynton Avenue Creative Centre, Zetland, NSW, 26 July 2018
-
The Events, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 July 2018
-
The Long Forgotten Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2018
-
A Taste of Honey, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 2018
-
Creditors, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 2018
-
Shit, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 July 2018
-
JOAN, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2018
-
Proof, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 July 2018
-
Macbeth, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 July 2018
-
Two, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2018
-
Crazy Brave, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 2018
-
Brothers Wreck, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 June 2018
-
From Russia With Love, CADA Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 27 June 2018
-
One Thing More or Caedmon Construed, Newcastle Rudolf Steiner School, Glendale, NSW, 23 June 2018
-
The Events, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 21 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Leigh Creek Auditorium, Leigh Creek, SA, 19 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 June 2018
-
Venus in Fur, NIDA Reg Grundy Studio, Kensington, NSW, 15 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Roxby Downs Leisure Centre, Roxby Downs, SA, 15 June 2018
-
Waiting for Godot, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2018
-
The Removalists, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 June 2018
-
The Maids, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 13 June 2018
-
They Divided the Sky, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 12 June 2018
-
One Thing More or Caedmon Construed, Marion Mahony Griffin Hall, Castlecrag, NSW, 9 June 2018
-
Bliss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 June 2018
-
Killer Joe, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 7 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cummins Community Hall, Cummins, SA, 7 June 2018
-
Eight Gigabytes of Hardcore Pornography, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 6 June 2018
-
Terrestrial, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 6 June 2018
-
Kaleidoscope: The Colours of Life, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 June 2018
-
One Thing More or Caedmon Construed, Rudolf Steiner House, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 2018
-
Eurydice, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2018
-
Obscene Madame D, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 23 May 2018
-
Appointment with Death, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 May 2018
-
Inspiration, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 18 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 17 May 2018
-
Ellida, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 15 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 13 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 11 May 2018
-
The 2020 Decision, Sorell Memorial Hall, Sorell, TAS, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Cornerstone College, Mount Barker, SA, 10 May 2018
-
Terrestrial, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2018
-
Piss Poor Performance: Call Your Girlfriend, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 May 2018
-
The Sugar House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
-
The Readers, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 May 2018
-
Sense and Sensibility, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2018
-
Born Yesterday, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 27 April 2018
-
Sylph, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 25 April 2018
-
20,000 Leagues Under the Sea, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 20 April 2018
-
SEPTEM and DREAMEN, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2018
-
Right Now, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 17 April 2018
-
Greater Sunrise, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 2018
-
Alison's House, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 April 2018
-
Private Peaceful, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 2018
-
Us/Them, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 22 March 2018
-
Us/Them, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 2018
-
Azza, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
41 Seconds, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2018
-
Kings of War, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2018
-
Bless the Child, Rangatira, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 8 March 2018
-
Us/Them, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2018
-
Aphrodite and the Invisible Consumer Gods, Rajopolis at Raj House, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2018
-
Between the Crosses, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
Apartment of the Feign, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2018
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Murphy Hall, University of Kansas, Lawrence, KS, United States of America, 2 March 2018
-
Bless the Child, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 2018
-
Mengele, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2018
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Shell Shock, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2018
-
Gratiano, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2018
-
The Empress and Me, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2018
-
Enter Ophelia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 February 2018
-
Gretel, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2018
-
The Unknown Soldier, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
The Bridge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2018
-
Single Asian Female, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2018
-
Hir, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 January 2018
-
Hotel Strindberg, Burgtheater Vienna, Vienna, Austria, 26 January 2018
-
The Tempest, Marion RSL, Marion, SA, 20 January 2018
-
A Midsummer's Much Ado About Witches, Lords and Ladies, Pooley Wines, Richmond, TAS, 18 January 2018
-
The Tempest, McLaren Vale and Fleurieu Visitor Information Centre, McLaren Vale, SA, 13 January 2018
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 11 January 2018
-
Steel Magnolias, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 January 2018
-
The Town Hall Affair, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2018
-
The Tempest, McLaren Vale and Fleurieu Visitor Information Centre, McLaren Vale, SA, 6 January 2018
-
Husbands and Wives, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Batesford Hotel, Batesford, VIC, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Voyager Estate, Margaret River, WA, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, St Aidan Wines, Ferguson, WA, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Deviation Road Winery, Longwood, SA, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Sutton Grange Winery, Sutton Grange, VIC, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Apex Park Koondrook, Koondrook, VIC, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Byramine Homestead, Burramine, VIC, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Calais Estate Winery, Pokolbin, NSW, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Ku-ring-gai Chase Wildflower Garden, St Ives, NSW, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, Palmerston, Palmerston, NT, 2018
-
Twelfth Night, The Otway Fly, Weeaproinah, VIC, 2018
-
Virgins and Cowboys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 2017
-
Vivid, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2017
-
Vale, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Brideshead Revisited, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 17 November 2017
-
Asylum, Comber Street Studios, Paddington, NSW, 15 November 2017
-
Nocturne, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 2017
-
Nineteen, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 9 November 2017
-
The Testament of Mary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 2017
-
Under, The Third Eye, Te Aro, New Zealand, 2 November 2017
-
The Truth, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2017
-
An Inconvenient Woman, Pop Up Theatre No.9, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 2017
-
Switzerland, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 20 October 2017
-
The Big Meal, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 18 October 2017
-
Angelique, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2017
-
Atlanta, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2017
-
Julie, Noel Lothian Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Through the Decades, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 29 September 2017
-
Ghosts, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 28 September 2017
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Questors Theatre, London, England, 22 September 2017
-
Rabbits, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 21 September 2017
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 20 September 2017
-
Pronoun, Workers Club, Launceston, TAS, 7 September 2017
-
The Bluebird Mechanicals, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 2017
-
Don't Read the Comments, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2017
-
Asylum, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 30 August 2017
-
Macbeth, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 August 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 August 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Singing Gallery, McLaren Vale, SA, 18 August 2017
-
Killers, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 15 August 2017
-
Julius Caesar, The Space UK, Edinburgh, Scotland, 14 August 2017
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 11 August 2017
-
1984, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 August 2017
-
Cry God for Harry!, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2017
-
Girl Power Runs the World, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, August 2017
-
Death in the Limelight, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 2017
-
Marathon, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 2017
-
1984, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 25 July 2017
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Lend Lease Darling Quarter Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2017
-
Antigone, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 13 July 2017
-
The Events, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 12 July 2017
-
Encounters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 2017
-
The Golden Dragon, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2017
-
Don't Tell Indi (Staged Reading), 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 2 July 2017
-
1984, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2017
-
Yes We Can, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 22 June 2017
-
Call of the Ice, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 June 2017
-
1984, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 2017
-
The Irresistable, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 June 2017
-
Aberfoyle Park High School Arts Showcase, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 8 June 2017
-
1984, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Tailem Bend Town Hall, Tailem Bend, SA, 26 May 2017
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Ceduna Memorial Hall, Ceduna, SA, 23 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 22 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 19 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 18 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 15 May 2017
-
1984, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Keith Institute Theatre, Keith, SA, 12 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 May 2017
-
Sista Girl, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2017
-
Rocco et ses Freres, Théâtre des Célestins, Lyon, France, 4 May 2017
-
Private Peaceful, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2017
-
Before the Party, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 21 April 2017
-
Educating Rita, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2017
-
As You Like It, Edith Cowan University, WAAPA Performance studio, Mount Lawley, WA, April 2017
-
Long Tan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2017
-
107 Presents: The New Plot, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 29 March 2017
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 27 March 2017
-
Heretics, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 21 March 2017
-
e-baby, Patrick Street Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 March 2017
-
Killer Pig and OCD Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 March 2017
-
Every Brilliant Thing, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
Galah, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2017
-
C'est la Vie, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 13 March 2017
-
Matrophobia!, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Humpty Dumpty Daddy, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
Anteworld, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2017
-
The Yellow Wave, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2017
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 March 2017
-
The Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2017
-
What We Learned at the Big School, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2017
-
A Regular Little Houdini, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Ceremony of the Innocent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2017
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
The Baby Farmer, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2017
-
The Secret River, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Julius Caesar, The Arch, Hindmarsh, SA, 28 February 2017
-
Three Blind Mice, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Bucks (or A Bag of D*cks), The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Empty Vanity, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2017
-
Husbands and Wives, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 21 February 2017
-
Petty, Cash, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 20 February 2017
-
Paradise, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2017
-
Smoking With Grandma, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 February 2017
-
Erasers, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 6 February 2017
-
13: A New Musical, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 5 February 2017
-
Black Tuesday, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 5 February 2017
-
The Encounter, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 February 2017
-
Ich Nibber Dibber, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 20 January 2017
-
Husbands and Wives, deSingel, Antwerpen, Belgium, 19 January 2017
-
The Encounter, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 January 2017
-
Shit, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 January 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 14 January 2017
-
According to Rumour, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 January 2017
-
Measure for Measure, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, St Aidan Wines, Ferguson, WA, 7 January 2017
-
Prize Fighter, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2017
-
Right There, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, January 2017
-
19 Weeks, Adina Apartment Hotel Adelaide Treasury, Adelaide, SA, 2017
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Centre Gabriela Mistral, Santiago, Chile, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Williamstown Botanic Gardens, Williamstown, VIC, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Voyager Estate, Margaret River, WA, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Coombe The Melba Estate, Coldstream, VIC, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Deviation Road Winery, Longwood, SA, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Byramine Homestead, Burramine, VIC, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Calais Estate Winery, Pokolbin, NSW, 2017
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Gooree Park Estate Mudgee, Galambine, NSW, 2017
-
Days of Creation, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 15 December 2016
-
The Good Doctor, CADA Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 30 November 2016
-
Days of Creation, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 27 November 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 2016
-
Rust and Bone, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2016
-
Ross, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 2016
-
Bottom's Dream, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 2016
-
The Tempest, Tasmanian Museum and Art Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 25 October 2016
-
The Island of Doctor Moreau, Moonah Arts Centre (MAC), Moonah, TAS, 21 October 2016
-
Feet of Clay, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2016
-
Disgraced, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 October 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Wilma Theater, Philadelphia, PA, United States of America, 12 October 2016
-
Henry Five, CADA Theatre, Fyshwick, ACT, 7 October 2016
-
Disgraced, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 2016
-
Out of the Ordinary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2016
-
Julius Caesar, Space 338, North Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 2016
-
The Drover's Wife, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 16 September 2016
-
Transcience, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 September 2016
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2016
-
Red Sky Morning, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 2016
-
Atlantis, Kings Cross Theatre (KXT) (2015-), Kings Cross, NSW, 6 September 2016
-
Never Trust a Creative City, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
Raft of the Medusa, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2016
-
South West One Act Drama Festival, Little Theatre, Eaton, WA, September 2016
-
Longevity, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 30 August 2016
-
Much Ado About Nothing, McLaren Vale and Fleurieu Visitor Information Centre, McLaren Vale, SA, 27 August 2016
-
Gloria, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 August 2016
-
Freud's Last Session, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 26 August 2016
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 26 August 2016
-
The Hunter. The Hunted, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 August 2016
-
Dawn, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 22 August 2016
-
Disgraced, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 2016
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Singing Gallery, McLaren Vale, SA, 19 August 2016
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 12 August 2016
-
I Love Todd Sampson, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2016
-
Extinction, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2016
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 5 August 2016
-
The Matchmaker, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 5 August 2016
-
The Merchant of Venice, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 August 2016
-
Biography: A Game, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2016
-
A Nest of Skunks, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 3 August 2016
-
Three Sisters, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, August 2016
-
The Mill on the Floss, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 2016
-
Extinction, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 20 July 2016
-
Extinction, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 July 2016
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 July 2016
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fort Nelson House, Mount Nelson, TAS, 5 July 2016
-
Flash, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 5 July 2016
-
Sugarland, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 22 June 2016
-
Disgraced, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 June 2016
-
The Events, Malthouse Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
L'Amante Anglaise, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
Deadheads, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 21 June 2016
-
Husbands and Wives, Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 19 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 18 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Flame Trees, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 15 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 9 June 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 June 2016
-
Disgraced, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2016
-
Tales of a City by the Sea, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 7 June 2016
-
Keep, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 7 June 2016
-
All My Sons, Roslyn Packer Theatre Walsh Bay, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
Out of the Box Presents Playback Theatre, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 4 June 2016
-
Sugarland, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 3 June 2016
-
Mira Fuchs, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 2016
-
Angels In America, Part 1 : Millennium Approaches, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 27 May 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 27 May 2016
-
The Literati, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 26 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Institute Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 25 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 24 May 2016
-
The Forest Unyielding, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 24 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 23 May 2016
-
The Tragedy of King Richard III, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Playhouse Rehearsal Room, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 19 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Bordertown Civic Centre, Bordertown, SA, 17 May 2016
-
Brideshead Revisited, Cambridge Arts Theatre, Cambridge, England, 17 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 16 May 2016
-
Things I Know To Be True, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 May 2016
-
The Events, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2016
-
In Search of Owen Roe, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Paper, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 10 May 2016
-
Steel Magnolias, Tweed Heads Civic and Cultural Centre, Tweed Heads, NSW, 6 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 2016
-
Shit, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2016
-
Sugarland, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 3 May 2016
-
Gorgon, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2016
-
The Greeks, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, May 2016
-
Sugarland, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 29 April 2016
-
The Legend of Ned Kelly, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 29 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 27 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 26 April 2016
-
Sugarland, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 22 April 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Studio 188, Ipswich, QLD, 21 April 2016
-
Blink, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 20 April 2016
-
The Boys Club, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 19 April 2016
-
Disgraced, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2016
-
The Wee Free Men, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 14 April 2016
-
Five Women Wearing the Same Dress, West Essendon Community Hall, Essendon West, VIC, 7 April 2016
-
Picnic At Hanging Rock, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 2016
-
Beatrice & Benedick, an Excellent Affair, Art Gallery of South Australia, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Massman Theatre, Los Angeles, CA, United States of America, 24 March 2016
-
The Chorus; Oedipus, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 17 March 2016
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 March 2016
-
Down Down Lucifer, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2016
-
Deluge, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 8 March 2016
-
Breaking the Cage, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 8 March 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 8 March 2016
-
The Country, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 7 March 2016
-
Lucidity, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
Do You Want to See Something Beautiful?, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2016
-
The James Plays Trilogy, ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 2016
-
Not in our Neighbourhood, Te Oro, Glen Innes, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 2016
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet, Dunbar Park, Avalon Beach, NSW, 4 March 2016
-
Machu Picchu, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2016
-
The Wild Duck, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 2016
-
Not in our Neighbourhood, Q Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2016
-
The Sentient Arrow, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2016
-
Bill Clinton Hercules, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
# DearDiary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2016
-
James II: Day Of The Innocents, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
James III: The True Mirror, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2016
-
James I: The Key Will Keep The Lock, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2016
-
The James Plays Trilogy, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2016
-
Not in our Neighbourhood, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 26 February 2016
-
The Events, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
Go Down, Moses, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2016
-
That Siege in Adelaide, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2016
-
Chase the Feeling, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
The History of the World from Now, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
Not a Very Good Story, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2016
-
As You Like It, Brick+Mortar Creative, Norwood, SA, 19 February 2016
-
The Last Time I Saw Richard, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
The Immigration Lottery, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2016
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 February 2016
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 12 February 2016
-
Life Without Me, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 February 2016
-
Ladies Day, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, 1st Stage, McLean, VA, United States of America, 4 February 2016
-
North by Northwest, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 2016
-
Gorgon, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 25 January 2016
-
Tinderbox, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 20 January 2016
-
Baby with the Bathwater, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 January 2016
-
The Tragedy of Hamlet, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 15 January 2016
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 15 January 2016
-
The Golden Age, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2016
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Cygnet Theatre, San Diego, CA, United States of America, 14 January 2016
-
The Events, Granville Town Hall, Granville, NSW, 13 January 2016
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 January 2016
-
Dreams and Nightmares, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2016
-
The Lost WW1 Diary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 2015
-
Middletown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 November 2015
-
Lost and Found, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 November 2015
-
Blackrock, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 2015
-
The Popular Mechanicals, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2015
-
Mortido, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 November 2015
-
Give Me Your Love, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, November 2015
-
Dracula, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 October 2015
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2015
-
Eurydice, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 27 October 2015
-
Angels in America, Theatre Basel, Basel, Switzerland, 23 October 2015
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 20 October 2015
-
Rocco und seiner Brüder, Münchner Kammerspiele, Munich, Germany, 14 October 2015
-
Hamlet, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 October 2015
-
Hamlet, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 October 2015
-
The Angel of Wrath, Waldorf School, Mount Barker, SA, 10 October 2015
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Naves Matadero, Madrid, Spain, 9 October 2015
-
Hamlet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 8 October 2015
-
Ghosts, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 7 October 2015
-
Hamlet, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 6 October 2015
-
Hamlet, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 3 October 2015
-
Hamlet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 October 2015
-
Das Ende des Regens, Kleine Buehne, Hamburg, Germany, 1 October 2015
-
Antigone, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, October 2015
-
Quick Death/Slow Love, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Latrobe Performing Arts Centre , Morwell, VIC, 30 September 2015
-
Hamlet, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 September 2015
-
The Return, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 September 2015
-
The Angel of Wrath, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 September 2015
-
Children are Stinky, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 26 September 2015
-
Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 September 2015
-
#Thetechnologyshow, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2015
-
The Streets, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 2015
-
Sacred Sita, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 2015
-
Fly Guardian, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 2015
-
Beautiful One Day, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 23 September 2015
-
Hamlet, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 September 2015
-
Richard II, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Saltwater, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 22 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Hawthorn Arts Centre, Hawthorn, VIC, 22 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Southern Peninsula Arts Centre, Rosebud, VIC, 19 September 2015
-
Extinction, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 September 2015
-
Hamlet, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 17 September 2015
-
Alpha, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 September 2015
-
The Audition, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2015
-
Bock Kills Her Father, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 16 September 2015
-
Retrograde, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 September 2015
-
Dead Centre and Sea Wall, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 15 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 15 September 2015
-
Gross Indecency: The Three Trials of Oscar Wilde, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2015
-
Hamlet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 12 September 2015
-
The Importance Of Being Earnest, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 11 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 11 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Elmore Memorial Hall, Elmore, VIC, 10 September 2015
-
Hamlet, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 9 September 2015
-
The Savages of Wirawa, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 9 September 2015
-
Best Of, Queensland University of Technology, Theatre Republic, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 8 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Victory Hall, Tatura, VIC, 8 September 2015
-
Hamlet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 7 September 2015
-
Prize Fighter, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 September 2015
-
Hamlet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 4 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 4 September 2015
-
Impact, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 3 September 2015
-
Hamlet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
The Bird's Conference, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 2 September 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 1 September 2015
-
The Seagull, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 2015
-
Hamlet, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 29 August 2015
-
Death and the Maiden, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 2015
-
Meet Me For Meaning, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2015
-
Like Admitting Something, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 August 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Riverway Arts Centre, Thuringowa, QLD, 28 August 2015
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Australian National University, Ursula Hall, Acton, ACT, 27 August 2015
-
Hamlet, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 26 August 2015
-
At Arms Length, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Limerence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Betrayal, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2015
-
Hamlet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 24 August 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 23 August 2015
-
Dead Centre and Sea Wall, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 2015
-
Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 21 August 2015
-
Volpone (or The Fox), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 20 August 2015
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 2015
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 19 August 2015
-
Reserved Seating Only, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 18 August 2015
-
Dead Centre and Sea Wall, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Virgins and Cowboys, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Grief and the Lullaby, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2015
-
Doubt: A Parable, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 August 2015
-
On Our Selection, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 13 August 2015
-
Hamlet, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 12 August 2015
-
The Dead Twin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2015
-
A Social Service, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 August 2015
-
Hamlet, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 8 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Memorial Hall, Healesville, VIC, 8 August 2015
-
Hamlet, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 6 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 6 August 2015
-
Adventures In The Skin Trade, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, The Cube Wodonga, Wodonga, NSW, 5 August 2015
-
Hamlet, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 1 August 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Forge Theatre and Arts Hub, Bairnsdale, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Yours The Face, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Kindness, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 31 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 30 July 2015
-
Hamlet, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 July 2015
-
Stars of Track and Field, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 July 2015
-
The Insomnia Project, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 28 July 2015
-
Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 July 2015
-
Drowning In Veronica Lake, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 25 July 2015
-
The Perfectionist, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
Betrayal, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2015
-
The Wisdom of Eve, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 July 2015
-
I Am a Miracle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
-
Death and the Maiden, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 2015
-
L'Amante Anglaise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2015
-
Songbirds and Angels, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2015
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Depot Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 15 July 2015
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2015
-
Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 July 2015
-
Love and Information, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 2015
-
We Get It, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 9 July 2015
-
Cuckoo, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 2015
-
Letters Home, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 2015
-
Saltwater, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 1 July 2015
-
The Last Supper, Great Hall National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2015
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Vortex Repertory Theatre, Austin, TX, [Unknown], 26 June 2015
-
Shit, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 25 June 2015
-
Mutts: A Dog's Tale, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 June 2015
-
In Search of Owen Roe, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 June 2015
-
Long Ago, Long Ago, BATS Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 June 2015
-
Heirloom, Glen Eira Theatrette, Caufield, VIC, 22 June 2015
-
The Genius Project, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 18 June 2015
-
Reasons to be Pretty, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 June 2015
-
Fool For Love, Q44 Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 10 June 2015
-
Birdland, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 6 June 2015
-
North by Northwest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2015
-
The Dreaming of the Bones, State Library of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, June 2015
-
The Cherry Orchard, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, June 2015
-
The Seven Pomegranate Seeds, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 2015
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 28 May 2015
-
The Rivers of China, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 2015
-
Dream Home, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 20 May 2015
-
Dead Time, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 20 May 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 May 2015
-
Rhymes With Silence, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 May 2015
-
Small Gods, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2015
-
Lucky and Lord Willing & The Creek dont rise, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 14 May 2015
-
Trade, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2015
-
Play by Play #4, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 7 May 2015
-
This is Where We Live, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 30 April 2015
-
Das Ende des Regens, Deutsches Theater, Gottingen, Germany, 30 April 2015
-
Letters from the Front, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 25 April 2015
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2015
-
Sons of Sun - The Sam Phillips Story, The Spotted Mallard, Brunswick, VIC, 23 April 2015
-
As You Like It, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2015
-
The Showgirl, Gryphon Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 14 April 2015
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Robertson Park, Watson's Bay, NSW, 10 April 2015
-
The Good Son, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 April 2015
-
As You Like It, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 7 April 2015
-
White Rabbit, Red Rabbit, Pop-Up Theatre No. 3, Hobart, TAS, April 2015
-
Das Ende des Regens, Landesbuhnen Sachsen, Radebeul, Germany, 27 March 2015
-
Das Ende des Regens, Stadthalle - Begegnungsstatte / Heinsberg, Heinsberg, Germany, 24 March 2015
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 March 2015
-
Das Ende des Regens, Josef-Kohlmeier-Halle, Stadthalle Limburg, Limburg an der Lahn, Germany, 15 March 2015
-
The Kitchen, SkyCity Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 14 March 2015
-
Spring Alibi, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2015
-
SmallWar, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
The Lost WW1 Diary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
Days of Our Beautiful Years, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2015
-
As You Like It, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 2015
-
Beckett Triptych: Footfalls / Eh Joe / Krapp's Last Tape, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 20 February 2015
-
The Awkward Years, Royal Croquet Club, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2015
-
Not I, Footballs, Rockaby, Studio Underground, Perth, WA, 14 February 2015
-
Vocx, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 12 February 2015
-
Entropia, The Owl and Cat Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 12 February 2015
-
Blood at the Root, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 11 February 2015
-
Eleanor's Story, Gluttony, Adelaide, SA, February 2015
-
On the Harmful Effects of Tobacco, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Kitchen, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 January 2015
-
The Tempest, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 16 January 2015
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 16 January 2015
-
Das Ende des Regens, Rheinisches Landestheater, Neuss, Germany, 16 January 2015
-
Have I No Mouth, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 January 2015
-
Horrible Histories - Barmy Britain, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 15 January 2015
-
Mira Fuchs, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 13 January 2015
-
Charles Dickens A Christmas Carol, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2014
-
Play by Play, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 11 December 2014
-
The House of Yes, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 November 2014
-
Receivers, Feat Theatre, Preston, VIC, 19 November 2014
-
Othello, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 14 November 2014
-
Ninety, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 2014
-
With You, Alone, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 2014
-
The Wild Duck, Barbican Theatre, London, England, 23 October 2014
-
Play by Play, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 23 October 2014
-
Kryptonite, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 October 2014
-
Food, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 11 October 2014
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, City Garage Theatre, Santa Monica, CA, United States of America, 10 October 2014
-
Between Two Waves, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2014
-
Food, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 8 October 2014
-
Is This Thing On?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 October 2014
-
The Suit, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2014
-
The Theban Plays, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, October 2014
-
Something From Nothing, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 September 2014
-
The Worst of Scottee, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 September 2014
-
Food, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 September 2014
-
The Last Confession, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2014
-
Food, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 September 2014
-
The Last Continent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2014
-
Dead Set, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 September 2014
-
Food, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 17 September 2014
-
Parade, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 17 September 2014
-
Food, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 13 September 2014
-
Food, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 10 September 2014
-
Food, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 6 September 2014
-
Food, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 3 September 2014
-
Red Sorghum, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2014
-
Bent, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 2014
-
The Last Confession, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 2014
-
Food, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 27 August 2014
-
The Last Confession, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 2014
-
The God of Hell, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2014
-
Peter and Alice, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2014
-
Food, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 20 August 2014
-
The Last Confession, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2014
-
The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 19 August 2014
-
Sugarland, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2014
-
Thérèse Raquin, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 2014
-
Food, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 August 2014
-
The Removalists, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 12 August 2014
-
The Two Character Play, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 12 August 2014
-
Food, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 August 2014
-
The Last Confession, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 2014
-
Food, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 31 July 2014
-
I Heart John McEnroe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 July 2014
-
Food, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 25 July 2014
-
Bingo UNIT, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 25 July 2014
-
Food, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 23 July 2014
-
Bingo UNIT, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2014
-
Food, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2014
-
The Motion of Light in Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 July 2014
-
Food, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 11 July 2014
-
Horrible Histories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2014
-
Food, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 July 2014
-
HalfWorld, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 27 June 2014
-
The Mercy Seat, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 24 June 2014
-
Resplendence, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2014
-
Grounded, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2014
-
Winter, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 June 2014
-
Price Check, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2014
-
The Seagull, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, June 2014
-
Jesikah, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 May 2014
-
Thief of Time, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Kingscote Performing Arts Centre, Kingscote, SA, 23 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Centenary Hall, Goolwa, SA, 22 May 2014
-
Memorandum, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 20 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 18 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 16 May 2014
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Timms Centre for the Arts, Edmonton, Alberta North, Canada, 15 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 14 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 12 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Trinity Senior School, Evanston South, SA, 9 May 2014
-
Jesikah, Golden Grove Recreation and Arts Centre, Golden Grove, SA, 8 May 2014
-
Romeo and Juliet, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2014
-
Neighbourhood Watch, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2014
-
Life Without Me, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 May 2014
-
Master Harold ...and the Boys, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, May 2014
-
Wael Zuaiter: Unknown, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 April 2014
-
KaBooM: Stories From Distant Frontlines, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2014
-
Hello My Name Is, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2014
-
Twelfth Night, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2014
-
The Long Way Home, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 1 April 2014
-
In Deep Water, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 March 2014
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 27 March 2014
-
Sex Idiot, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2014
-
Credible Likeable Superstar Role Model, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 25 March 2014
-
Fright, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 March 2014
-
Far Away...So Close, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 March 2014
-
Make The Call, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 March 2014
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoos Nest, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 2014
-
Green Porno, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2014
-
The Judas Kiss, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 March 2014
-
Needles and Opium , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2014
-
Welcome to My World, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2014
-
Impact, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2014
-
Twelfth Night, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2014
-
An Iliad, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2014
-
I Might Be Edgar Allan Poe, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2014
-
Roman Tragedies, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2014
-
An Iliad in the Great Southern, Albany Entertainment Centre, Albany, WA, 28 February 2014
-
Black Faggot, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 2014
-
Bloodlines, The Moorings, Thorndon, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 2014
-
Cock.Block.Revenge, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2014
-
Krapp's Last Tape, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 February 2014
-
The Seagull, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 21 February 2014
-
Third Reich Mommie, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2014
-
The Darker, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
The Trials and Tribulations of Mr. Pickwick, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
Rom Com Con, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2014
-
An Iliad, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 16 February 2014
-
It Just Stopped, Orange Tree Theatre, Richmond, London, England, 5 February 2014
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 January 2014
-
Macbeth, Plant 1, Bowden, SA, 23 January 2014
-
The Worst of Scottee, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 January 2014
-
King Lear, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 19 January 2014
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 19 January 2014
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 12 January 2014
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 11 January 2014
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 4 January 2014
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2013
-
The Book of Everything, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 27 November 2013
-
Namatjira, Southbank Centre, London, Greater London, England, 27 November 2013
-
Closet Land - The Stage Play, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 2013
-
Heaven and Earth, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 November 2013
-
Steel Magnolias, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 21 November 2013
-
Aberfoyle Park School Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 November 2013
-
Maggie Stone, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2013
-
Orphans, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Trinity Christian School, Wanniassa, ACT, 6 November 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Radford College, Bruce, ACT, 5 November 2013
-
The Secret House, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 31 October 2013
-
Therese Raquin, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 30 October 2013
-
Anaconda, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 October 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Snowy Mountains Grammar School, Jindabyne, NSW, 28 October 2013
-
An Ordinary Person, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Waverley College, Waverely, NSW, 22 October 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, St Peter's Anglican College, Broulee, NSW, 21 October 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Kingsford Smith School, Holt, ACT, 21 October 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Kinross Wolaroi School, Orange, NSW, 17 October 2013
-
The Web, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Macquarie Anglican Grammar School, Dubbo, NSW, 16 October 2013
-
Vere (Faith), Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 October 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Monte Sant Angelo Mercy College, North Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Green Point Christian College, Green Point, NSW, 11 October 2013
-
Fame - The Stage Play, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 October 2013
-
Brief Encounter, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2013
-
M+M, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2013
-
Holy Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2013
-
The Tragedy of Lucrece, Richmond Library Theatrette, Richmond, VIC, 19 September 2013
-
Psycho Beach Party, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2013
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2013
-
The Dark Room, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 September 2013
-
Brief Encounter, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2013
-
The Unspoken Word is 'Joe', The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
Hello My Name Is, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 10 September 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 10 September 2013
-
East of Berlin, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 2013
-
Flower Goddesses of Tang Dynasty, Parramatta RSL Club, Parramatta, NSW, 24 August 2013
-
Babyteeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2013
-
HalfWorld, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 16 August 2013
-
night maybe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 August 2013
-
Richard III, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 3 August 2013
-
Equus, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 3 August 2013
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 July 2013
-
Attempts on Her Life, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 July 2013
-
Relative Merits, King Street Theatre (2012-2018), Erskineville, NSW, 4 July 2013
-
Horrible Histories, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2013
-
Portraits, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 29 June 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2013
-
Body Language, 107 Projects, Redfern, NSW, 19 June 2013
-
The Bull, the Moon and the Coronet of Stars, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2013
-
Herding Cats, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 June 2013
-
Aberfoyle Park Arts Showcase - Rock of Ages, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 June 2013
-
Palace of the End, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 June 2013
-
The Wild Duck, Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 2 June 2013
-
Flower Goddesses of Tang Dynasty, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 1 June 2013
-
Wallow, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2013
-
Button, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 May 2013
-
Irony Of The Second Degree, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 May 2013
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 May 2013
-
The Wild Duck, Halle E i MuseumsQuartier, Vienna, Austria, 18 May 2013
-
The Removalists, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 14 May 2013
-
Away, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2013
-
The Bull, the Moon and the Coronet of Stars, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 May 2013
-
Red, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 27 April 2013
-
Hedda Gabler, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 26 April 2013
-
Girl in the Goldfish Bowl, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 2013
-
Food, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 16 April 2013
-
Swan Dive, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 April 2013
-
NGAMBALA WIJI LI-WUNUNGU - Together We Are Strong, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 2013
-
Stan Grant - The Bennelong Memorial Address, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2013
-
Food, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 22 March 2013
-
Penelope, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 March 2013
-
Food, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2013
-
The Changeling, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2013
-
Food, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2013
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 8 March 2013
-
Yes, Prime Minister, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2013
-
Flame Trees, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 2013
-
Sundowner, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 March 2013
-
What Seems like a Lifetime Ago, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2013
-
Confessions Of A Grindr Addict, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 2013
-
The Secret River, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2013
-
Window World, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2013
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, State Theatre Company Scenic Workshop, Adelaide , SA, 22 February 2013
-
Altar Ego, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2013
-
Das Ende des Regens, Voralpentheater, Luzern, Switzerland, 21 February 2013
-
Love Me Tender, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 20 February 2013
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Bakehouse Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2013
-
The Secret River, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 February 2013
-
Split Personalities, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 2013
-
The Man From Mukinupin, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 2013
-
Dreams in White, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2013
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Know Theatre, Cincinnati, OH, United States of America, 8 February 2013
-
Les Deux Amis, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2013
-
Here Lies Henry, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 22 January 2013
-
The Tragedy of Cymbeline, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 18 January 2013
-
Psycho Beach Party, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 11 January 2013
-
Twelfth Night, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 6 January 2013
-
The Comedy of Errors, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
The Tempest, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 5 January 2013
-
Choose Your Own Adventure, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 2013
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Little City Theatre, Oborishte, Sofia, Bulgaria, 2013
-
The Mousetrap, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 28 December 2012
-
The Comedy of Errors, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
-
The Tempest, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 14 December 2012
-
Das Ende des Regens, Stadttheater Ingolstadt, Ingolstadt, Germany, 8 December 2012
-
Twelfth Night, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 7 December 2012
-
The Mousetrap, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 2012
-
Psycho Beach Party, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 28 November 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Pittwater High School, Mona Vale, NSW, 16 November 2012
-
The Mousetrap, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 11 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Next to Normal, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 9 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 8 November 2012
-
Our Chalk Circle, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 6 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 November 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 1 November 2012
-
Love Letters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Kildare Catholic College, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 30 October 2012
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Sydney Independent Theatre Company, Newtown, NSW, 30 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Wagga Wagga Christian College, Kooringal, NSW, 29 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Xavier Catholic College, Skennar's Head, NSW, 26 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Coffs Harbour Christian Community School, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 25 October 2012
-
A Night at the National, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 October 2012
-
Up the Ladder, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Sydney Secondary College Balmain Campus, Rozelle, NSW, 19 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 19 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Georges River College, Penshurst Girls Campus, Penshurst, NSW, 18 October 2012
-
Don't Dress For Dinner, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 17 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, All Saints' College, Bathurst, NSW, 17 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Carroll College, Broulee, NSW, 15 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Dubbo Christian School, Dubbo, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Canobolas Rural Technology High School, Orange, NSW, 12 October 2012
-
The Flood, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Elizabeth Macarthur High School, Narellan Vale, ACT, 11 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Georges River Grammar, Georges Hall, NSW, 11 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Tyndale Christian School, Blacktown, NSW, 9 October 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Galston High School, Galston, NSW, 9 October 2012
-
Boom!, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 2012
-
The Mousetrap, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 October 2012
-
The Flood, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 6 October 2012
-
Between Two Waves, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2012
-
The Flood, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 October 2012
-
Who Killed Santa Claus?, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 3 October 2012
-
The Flood, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 2 October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, October 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, October 2012
-
The Flood, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 29 September 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Carlton-Kogarah Baptist Church, Carlton, NSW, 29 September 2012
-
The Flood, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 26 September 2012
-
The Flood, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 22 September 2012
-
The Flood, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2012
-
The Flood, Cessnock Performing Arts Centre, Cessnock, NSW, 18 September 2012
-
Hello My Name Is, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 18 September 2012
-
Spring Brings, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 September 2012
-
All My Sons, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 2012
-
The Flood, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tenterfield, Tenterfield, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Dubbo, Dubbo, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Tamworth, Tamworth, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Coffs Harbour, Coffs Harbour, NSW, September 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 2012
-
The Flood, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 31 August 2012
-
The Mousetrap, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2012
-
The Flood, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 28 August 2012
-
The Wild Duck, Nationaltheatret, Oslo, Norway, 27 August 2012
-
Top Girls, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 25 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 2012
-
The Wreckers of Red Rock, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 17 August 2012
-
Top Girls, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2012
-
Will and the Ghost, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2012
-
The Flood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 15 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 August 2012
-
The Mousetrap, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 August 2012
-
The Merchant of Venice, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 August 2012
-
The Flood, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2012
-
The Flood, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 7 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 6 August 2012
-
The Flood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 4 August 2012
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 3 August 2012
-
Butterflies Are Free, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 2 August 2012
-
The Flood, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Parkland Avenue, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 2 August 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 2 August 2012
-
The Mousetrap, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 August 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Woy Woy, Woy Woy, NSW, August 2012
-
The Flood, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 31 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 31 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 28 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 27 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 27 July 2012
-
New Hamer Hall opening Concert, Hamer Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2012
-
The Flood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 25 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 24 July 2012
-
The Flood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 July 2012
-
Let the Sunshine, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 21 July 2012
-
A Hoax, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 July 2012
-
Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 20 July 2012
-
The Flood, Lighthouse Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 19 July 2012
-
The Flood, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 18 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 16 July 2012
-
Modern Gods, The London Theatre, New Cross, England, 14 July 2012
-
Diving for Pearls, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 July 2012
-
The Flood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 10 July 2012
-
Lorca: Yerma & The House of Bernarda Alba, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 7 July 2012
-
The Flood, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 July 2012
-
Yes, Prime Minister, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 4 July 2012
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, July 2012
-
The Mousetrap, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2012
-
Himmelweg, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 June 2012
-
3XY Or Die!, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 10 June 2012
-
Tuesday, MKA, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 2012
-
Yes, Prime Minister, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 May 2012
-
3XY Or Die!, Gasometer Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Namatjira, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 30 May 2012
-
Reasons to be Pretty, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 30 May 2012
-
Namatjira, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 26 May 2012
-
Namatjira, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 May 2012
-
Yes, Prime Minister, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 2012
-
Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 May 2012
-
Persona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 18 May 2012
-
Namatjira, Hermannsburg Historic Precinct, Hermannsburg, NT, 16 May 2012
-
Yes, Prime Minister, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 May 2012
-
The Laramie Project Ten Years Later, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 2012
-
Antigone, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 May 2012
-
A Hoax, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 5 May 2012
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
Namatjira, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 2012
-
Namatjira, Arts Centre Warragul, Warragul, VIC, 1 May 2012
-
Stockholm, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 April 2012
-
Namatjira, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 April 2012
-
Food, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 April 2012
-
Namatjira, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 April 2012
-
The Book of Everything, New Victory Theater, New York, United States of America, 23 April 2012
-
A Skull in Connemara, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 2012
-
Namatjira, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 2012
-
Namatjira, Theatre North, Launceston, TAS, 13 April 2012
-
Ladders By The Sea, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 12 April 2012
-
A Night of Stars, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2012
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
Namatjira, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 4 April 2012
-
Yes, Prime Minister, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2012
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 2012
-
Time Stands Still, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 March 2012
-
Namatjira, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 28 March 2012
-
Every Breath, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 2012
-
Namatjira, Albury Entertainment Centre, Albury, NSW, 24 March 2012
-
Red, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 22 March 2012
-
Namatjira, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 March 2012
-
Yes, Prime Minister, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 March 2012
-
Namatjira, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 17 March 2012
-
Beyond the Neck, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 14 March 2012
-
Namatjira, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 2012
-
Namatjira, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 7 March 2012
-
Thirst, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2012
-
Howl, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 7 March 2012
-
Namatjira, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 March 2012
-
Namatjira, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 February 2012
-
Peninsula, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 2012
-
The Paris Letter, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 2012
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 22 February 2012
-
Namatjira, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 22 February 2012
-
Hose, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012
-
Tinkertown, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2012
-
Henry V, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 February 2012
-
The Winter's Tale, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2012
-
The Wild Duck, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 February 2012
-
Cogito, La Mama Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 February 2012
-
Pygmalion, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2012
-
Yes, Prime Minister, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 2012
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Norman Lindsay Gallery, Faulconbridge, NSW, 27 January 2012
-
Foley, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 2012
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2012
-
The Year of Magical Wanking, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 January 2012
-
A History of Everything, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Twelfth Night, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 13 January 2012
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 2012
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 7 January 2012
-
Macbeth, Everglades Gardens, Leura, NSW, 7 January 2012
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Buried City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2012
-
Dare To Be Faceless, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 2012
-
Deviation, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 17 December 2011
-
The Laramie Project, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 2011
-
Jane Eyre, Harbour Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
-
Taking Liberty, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 December 2011
-
Flight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2011
-
Sustained, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 29 November 2011
-
The Writer's Pyre, Seddon, Seddon, VIC, 29 November 2011
-
Macbeth, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 26 November 2011
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Bella Vista Farm, Bella Vista, NSW, 26 November 2011
-
The Story of Mary MacLane By Herself, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 25 November 2011
-
Ophelia Doesn't Live Here Anymore, Armadale, Armadale, VIC, 24 November 2011
-
Letters To Evie, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 November 2011
-
Under Milk Wood, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 17 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Maybe We're Never Together, Bluestone Performance Hub, Footscray, VIC, 16 November 2011
-
Games in the Backyard, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
The Giraffe's Uncle, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 November 2011
-
A Reading List For The Outback Housewife, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 12 November 2011
-
Am Ende des Regens, Stadttheater Bern, Bern, Switzerland, 12 November 2011
-
This Uncharted Hour, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 10 November 2011
-
The Elephant Song, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 2011
-
See How They Run, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 10 November 2011
-
Jigsaws, Basin Theatre, Mt Dandenong, VIC, 10 November 2011
-
God's Ear, Reginald Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Victory Hall, Tatura, VIC, 9 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 8 November 2011
-
Pygmalion, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 5 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
Button, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Elmore Memorial Hall, Elmore, VIC, 3 November 2011
-
Broken Pot, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 November 2011
-
The Dark Room, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 2 November 2011
-
Stolen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 31 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Lavers Hill Hall, Lavers Hill, VIC, 29 October 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 28 October 2011
-
No Man's Land, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2011
-
What Is The Question?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 2011
-
A Stranger in Town, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Ballarat Mining Exchange, Ballarat, VIC, 26 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 25 October 2011
-
Hello My Name Is, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Mansfield Performing Arts Centre, Mansfield, VIC, 23 October 2011
-
Idiot, Performance Space at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 22 October 2011
-
Holding the Man, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2011
-
Richard III, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 2011
-
Port, NIDA Parade Playhouse (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 October 2011
-
De Stroyed, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2011
-
Titus Andronicus, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Casterton Town Hall, Casterton, VIC, 15 October 2011
-
Cyclo, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Heywood Community Hall, Heywood, VIC, 14 October 2011
-
The Damned, State Theatre Centre of Western Australia, Perth, WA, 14 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Anderson Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 13 October 2011
-
A Stranger in Town, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Soldiers Memorial Hall, Mortlake, VIC, 12 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 11 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Lecture Hall, Port Fairy, VIC, 10 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Victory Lutheran College, Wodonga, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Foley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2011
-
Life After George, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 7 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Kerang Memorial Hall, Kerang, VIC, 6 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 5 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Underbool Town Hall, Underbool, VIC, 4 October 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Doncaster Playhouse, Doncaster, VIC, 30 September 2011
-
Namatjira, NORPA, Lismore, NSW, 30 September 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Burrinja, Upwey, VIC, 29 September 2011
-
A Personal War - Stories of the Mumbai Terror Attacks, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 29 September 2011
-
Aussies Of The Magic Mic and Abodo Kind, Italian Forum Cultural Centre, Leichhardt, NSW, 29 September 2011
-
Country Matters, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 2011
-
Courtesan Remixed, After La Dame Aux Camelias, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 September 2011
-
Level 7, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011
-
Oh, The Humanity and Other Good Intentions, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 28 September 2011
-
Shakers Re-Stirred, The Oxford Hotel Supper Club, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 September 2011
-
Better Half, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 2011
-
The Restoration Of Girl with Curls, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2011
-
Confessions Of A Grindr Addict, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
The Dysfunctional Project, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
This Floating World, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 September 2011
-
That Face, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 2011
-
Memoirs Of A Serial Dater: Sydney Side, The Oxford Hotel Supper Club, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 September 2011
-
Red Sheep, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 September 2011
-
A Donkey and a Parrot, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Michael Hoskins Creative Arts Centre, Armidale, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Beast, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Debris, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
My Paris, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
Spinning A Yarn, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
The Art and Craft of Approaching Your Head of Department to submit a request for a raise, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
The Local, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 September 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 21 September 2011
-
Gobbledygook, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 21 September 2011
-
Namatjira, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 20 September 2011
-
All But Won, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 20 September 2011
-
Porn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2011
-
The Will, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 September 2011
-
Tits Up, The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW, 20 September 2011
-
Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 September 2011
-
No Man's Land, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, The Play House Hotel, Barraba, NSW, 18 September 2011
-
The Weather and Your Health, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 17 September 2011
-
On My Death Day, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 September 2011
-
Clybourne Park, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 2011
-
Concrete Moments, Italian Forum Cultural Centre, Leichhardt, NSW, 16 September 2011
-
Learning How To Breathe, Performance Space, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 16 September 2011
-
The Day the Sky Turned Black, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 September 2011
-
The New Deal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 2011
-
The Dollhouse, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2011
-
Rhinoceros in Love, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 2011
-
A Very Black Comedy Indeed, The Hive Bar, Erskineville, NSW, 14 September 2011
-
The Pillow Book, Rafferty's Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2011
-
Namatjira, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 14 September 2011
-
Mongrel, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 September 2011
-
Nameless, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 September 2011
-
Product, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 September 2011
-
The Love Song of J. Alfred Prufrock, The Greek Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 13 September 2011
-
Baby with the Bathwater, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 September 2011
-
Intimacy, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 12 September 2011
-
Woyzeck, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2011
-
Macbeth - An Adaptation, Italian Forum Cultural Centre, Leichhardt, NSW, 10 September 2011
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 September 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet in 10min with two, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 September 2011
-
Buried Child, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2011
-
Tell Me That You Love Me, Junie Moon, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 9 September 2011
-
Re:lease, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Shakespeare's Will, Old 505 Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
The Death of Albatross, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 September 2011
-
Namatjira, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 8 September 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Shaw Festival Theatre, Niagara-on-the-Lake, ON, Canada, 8 September 2011
-
Closer, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
Smashed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 7 September 2011
-
If I Drown I Can Swim, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 September 2011
-
Cycles, Cafe Nookie, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 September 2011
-
Destination Harmony, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 2 September 2011
-
Transparency, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
Glass, Splinters and Cigarettes, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 September 2011
-
The Sugar Mother, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 1 September 2011
-
Namatjira, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 1 September 2011
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 1 September 2011
-
Mill Boys, Collingwood Underground Arts Park, Collingwood, VIC, 27 August 2011
-
Speaking in Tongues, The Castle, Dandenong, VIC, 26 August 2011
-
The Hamlet Apocalypse, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 24 August 2011
-
Revlon and Razor Wire, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 24 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 2011
-
Limbus, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 August 2011
-
The Libertine, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 August 2011
-
The Kidnap Game, Strathmore Community Theatre, Strathmore, VIC, 18 August 2011
-
The Book of Everything, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2011
-
Love Fest Australia - Love Victoria, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2011
-
Love Fest Australia - Melbourne Boys, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2011
-
A Clockwork Orange, Studio One, Northcote, VIC, 17 August 2011
-
A Quiet Night In Rangoon, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 17 August 2011
-
The Car Cemetery, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 16 August 2011
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 August 2011
-
Down Dangerous Passes Road, Broken Mirror, Brunswick, VIC, 14 August 2011
-
The Second Coming of Madrigal Chai Tea, Broken Mirror, Brunswick, VIC, 13 August 2011
-
An Actor Prepares, Broken Mirror, Brunswick, VIC, 13 August 2011
-
Red, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 12 August 2011
-
Who's Afraid Of Virginia Woolf?, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 August 2011
-
A Number, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
M, Broken Mirror, Brunswick, VIC, 11 August 2011
-
Namatjira, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 2011
-
The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 10 August 2011
-
Three Sisters, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2011
-
Special, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 2011
-
Shadowlands, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 4 August 2011
-
Simone de Beauvoir, Alliance Francaise, St Kilda, VIC, 3 August 2011
-
Water Wars, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 3 August 2011
-
A Solitary Choice, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 2 August 2011
-
War Crimes, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1 August 2011
-
Blithe Spirit, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 29 July 2011
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 29 July 2011
-
Observe the Sons of Ulster Marching Towards the Somme, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 27 July 2011
-
Faustus, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 July 2011
-
When Dad Married Fury, Metcalfe Playhouse, Northbridge, WA, 23 July 2011
-
Misery, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2011
-
Stage Whisper, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 21 July 2011
-
The Removalists, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 2011
-
Hamlet, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 19 July 2011
-
Days of Significance, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 July 2011
-
The Laramie Project, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 15 July 2011
-
In the Garden, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 July 2011
-
Copy of Beautiful: A Ghost Story, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 July 2011
-
J.A.T.O., MKA, Prahran, VIC, 12 July 2011
-
Peer Gynt, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 10 July 2011
-
The Laramie Project, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 9 July 2011
-
At Any Cost?, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 July 2011
-
The History Boys, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 7 July 2011
-
Speaking in Tongues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2011
-
Closer, South Australia, SA, 1 July 2011
-
The Jetty, Merrigong Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, July 2011
-
The Lost Girl, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, July 2011
-
Innocence, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2011
-
Faustus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Tasmania, TAS, 29 June 2011
-
Rainbow's End, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 29 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 25 June 2011
-
Orphans, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 2011
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 23 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 22 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Barossa Arts and Convention Centre, Tanunda, SA, 22 June 2011
-
At Any Cost?, The J Theatre, Noosa Heads, QLD, 21 June 2011
-
The Horror Face, MKA, Prahran, VIC, 21 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 21 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Anderson Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 18 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 17 June 2011
-
Silent Disco, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 16 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Lea Memorial Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 16 June 2011
-
The Coming World, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
Piranha Heights, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 June 2011
-
The Bearskinner, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 June 2011
-
Faustus, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 11 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 10 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 June 2011
-
K.I.J.E., Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 8 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 8 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 7 June 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 7 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 3 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 2 June 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 1 June 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 31 May 2011
-
Tenterfield Saddler, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 28 May 2011
-
The Zoo Story, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 May 2011
-
Anna Karenina, Alliance Francaise, St Kilda, VIC, 25 May 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 May 2011
-
Fiddler on the Roof, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 20 May 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 May 2011
-
Parramatta Girls, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 May 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 17 May 2011
-
A View from the Bridge, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 14 May 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 12 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 12 May 2011
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 2011
-
Macbeth, Shed 4, Docklands, VIC, 11 May 2011
-
Macbeth, Shed 4, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
Sleepyhead, MKA, Prahran, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 10 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 10 May 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 5 May 2011
-
Look Back In Anger, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
Capture the Flag, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 4 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Phee Broadway Theatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 4 May 2011
-
A Disappearing Act, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 May 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
The Tempest, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2011
-
November, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Greg Cooley Wines, Clare, SA, 1 May 2011
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 2011
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Pyramid Hill Memorial Hall, Pyramid Hill, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
Sitting Pretty, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 29 April 2011
-
Ruby Moon, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2011
-
I Am My Own Wife, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 27 April 2011
-
The Business, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 2011
-
Silent Disco, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 April 2011
-
The Crucible, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 21 April 2011
-
The Grand Inquisitor, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 April 2011
-
Red, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 2011
-
Tuesdays with Morrie, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 8 April 2011
-
Toy Box, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2011
-
The Right Message, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 7 April 2011
-
Tuesdays with Morrie, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 6 April 2011
-
Precipice, Wattle Gully Mine Shed, Chewton, VIC, 2 April 2011
-
Lisa-Skye Is Not Like Other Boys, Pony Club, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 2011
-
2011 season of Plays, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 March 2011
-
Holiday, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 30 March 2011
-
The Indifferent Revolutionist, The Runcible Spoon, Richmond, VIC, 30 March 2011
-
Namatjira, Rotterdam, Rotterdam, Holland, 30 March 2011
-
Wish, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 29 March 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 27 March 2011
-
Animal Farm, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2011
-
Tenterfield Saddler, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 26 March 2011
-
Holiday, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, 24 March 2011
-
Missing the Bus to David Jones, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 22 March 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Cofield Wines, Wahgunyah, VIC, 19 March 2011
-
As You Like It, Cardross Hall, Cardross, VIC, 18 March 2011
-
Holiday, Culturgest, Lisbon, Portugal, 17 March 2011
-
Breaker Morant, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2011
-
Howie the Rookie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 March 2011
-
The Shape Of Things, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2011
-
First Love, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 15 March 2011
-
Junk Rooms, Menzies Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 13 March 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Pioneer Settlement, Swan Hill, VIC, 11 March 2011
-
Unspoken Lives, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 9 March 2011
-
Berkoff In Two Acts, Worldsend Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
The Baby Show, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 2011
-
The Housesitters, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Cosham Wines, Carmel, WA, 6 March 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Hackersley Estate, Dardanup, WA, 5 March 2011
-
Oleanna, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2011
-
Love Letters, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 5 March 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, West Cape Howe Wines, Mount Barker, WA, 4 March 2011
-
The Cut, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Flint In The Vines, Murrumbateman, NSW, 27 February 2011
-
Nuclear Family, Nexus Gallery, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Plunkett Fowles, Avenel, VIC, 26 February 2011
-
Lady Chatterley's Lover, Duneira, Mount Macedon, VIC, 26 February 2011
-
Goering's Defence, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
American Poodle, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2011
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 25 February 2011
-
Aftermath, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 February 2011
-
Parkie, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2011
-
The Disturbed Couple's Hour, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2011
-
No Hello, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2011
-
Osama the Hero, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2011
-
Shylock, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2011
-
The Lesson, City Soul, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 2011
-
The Misanthrope, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 18 February 2011
-
I, Elizabeth, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Adolf, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Phoenix Rising, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Mussolini: A One Man Political Farce, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Smiler, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2011
-
Wake, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 February 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Montalto Vineyard, Red Hill South, VIC, 13 February 2011
-
Julius Caesar, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 February 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Leura Park Estate, Curlewis, VIC, 12 February 2011
-
Skip Miller's Hit Songs, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 February 2011
-
The Wild Duck, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 February 2011
-
Mrs Vincent Price, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 February 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Lardner Park Conference Centre, Lardner, VIC, 5 February 2011
-
As You Like It, Ritchley Reserve, New Lambton, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Before/After, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Speaking in Tongues, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 February 2011
-
Lisa-Skye Is Not Like Other Boys, Bar Nancy, Northcote, VIC, 2 February 2011
-
Lady Chatterley's Lover, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 1 February 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Rowanston On The Track Winery, Glenhope, VIC, 29 January 2011
-
De Profundis, Hares & Hyenas, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 January 2011
-
The Book Of Spells, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 27 January 2011
-
Dark Summer, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 27 January 2011
-
Closer, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 January 2011
-
Honey Bunny's Sagittarian Full Moon Finale, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2011
-
Two Weeks With The Queen, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 January 2011
-
East London West Sydney, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 25 January 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 23 January 2011
-
The Book Of Spells, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 23 January 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Seppeltsfield Wines, Seppeltsfield , SA, 22 January 2011
-
The Book Of Spells, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 22 January 2011
-
The Wedding, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 January 2011
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Grace Darling Hotel, Collingwood, VIC, 22 January 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Highton Manor, Mansfield, VIC, 15 January 2011
-
Robin Hood, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 14 January 2011
-
Mr Braithwaite Has A New Boy, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 12 January 2011
-
Driven to New Pastures, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 2011
-
Romeo & Juliet, Bicentennial Park, Glebe, NSW, 8 January 2011
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Bicentennial Park, Glebe, NSW, 6 January 2011
-
Holiday, Performance Space 122, New York City, United States of America, 6 January 2011
-
A Life In Three Acts, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2011
-
The Comedy Of Errors, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2010
-
Oscar and the Lady in Pink, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 December 2010
-
Das Ende des Regens, Theater Bonn - Schauspielhaus, Bonn, Germany, 10 December 2010
-
Morgan and Molly, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 4 December 2010
-
The Second Coming of Madrigal Chai Tea, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 2010
-
Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 26 November 2010
-
The Nightwatchman, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 November 2010
-
My Stories Your Emails, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 19 November 2010
-
Love Rides The Rails, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 2010
-
The Deep Blue Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 November 2010
-
Electronic City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Former Iron City Brewery Building, Pittsburgh, PA, United States of America, 11 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 November 2010
-
2010 Professional Actor Showcase, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 10 November 2010
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Often I Find That I Am Naked, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 November 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 8 November 2010
-
The Grenade, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 November 2010
-
The Give and Take, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 October 2010
-
True West, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2010
-
Becky Shaw, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 2010
-
The Good Doctor, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 October 2010
-
Jigsaws, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 24 October 2010
-
Madagascar, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 23 October 2010
-
The Conquest of the South Pole, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 23 October 2010
-
Snake In The Grass, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 22 October 2010
-
The Trial, Subiaco Arts Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 October 2010
-
Blackbird, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 October 2010
-
Ruby Moon, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 19 October 2010
-
Inside Out, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 15 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Q, Queanbeyan, NSW, 15 October 2010
-
The Laramie Project, Hallam Community Theatre, Hallam, VIC, 15 October 2010
-
Inside Out, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 14 October 2010
-
The Story of the Miracles at Cookie's Table, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 14 October 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Ruby Bruise, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2010
-
Blue Remembered Hills/ Devised Piece #2, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2010
-
Three Sisters, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 2010
-
Inside Out, Eastbank Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 12 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 12 October 2010
-
God of Carnage, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 October 2010
-
Inside Out, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 8 October 2010
-
Excerpts From Truthmachine, Donkey Wheel House, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2010
-
Webley and Huxley Live the Life, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 2010
-
The Pigeons, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 October 2010
-
Inside Out, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 6 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 5 October 2010
-
Landing, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 4 October 2010
-
Inside Out, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 2010
-
Halpern & Johnson, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 1 October 2010
-
Bingo Noir, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 October 2010
-
Fool for Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 30 September 2010
-
Agatha, Donkey Wheel House, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2010
-
Life Is Impossible, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 2010
-
Namatjira, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2010
-
McGuffin, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
-
Testimony, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 24 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Murray Bridge Town Hall, Murray Bridge, SA, 24 September 2010
-
Cheer Up Kid, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 2010
-
Shoot / Get Treasure / Repeat, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 23 September 2010
-
I Could Be You, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2010
-
PaPer Man & The 499th Day, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2010
-
Cousin Love, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 22 September 2010
-
The Premiere and Ms Robinson Comes To Town, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 September 2010
-
Junk Rooms, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 22 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 22 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 22 September 2010
-
The Ballad of Backbone Joe, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2010
-
First Love, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 21 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 20 September 2010
-
Limbus, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 19 September 2010
-
Burn My Heart Out, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Debauchery Limited, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Stuck in Four Walls, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
The Object of My Affection, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Short Works, Rehearsal Room - Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 18 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 18 September 2010
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 September 2010
-
Hippolytos Raised, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
LifeBlog, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Wake in Fright, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Softly and Suddenly, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Devonport Entertainment and Convention Centre, Devonport, TAS, 15 September 2010
-
Our Town, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2010
-
Wretch, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 14 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 14 September 2010
-
Wit, Gallagher Academy of Performing Arts, Hamilton, New Zealand, 14 September 2010
-
Four Seasons, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 12 September 2010
-
Papyrophobia In Yellow, Metro Arts Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 2010
-
The Herbal Bed, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 2010
-
Landing, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010
-
A Thing Of Beauty, Factory Theatre - The Boiler Room, Marrickville, NSW, 10 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Queanbeyan Performing Arts Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 10 September 2010
-
Red Sky Morning, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 10 September 2010
-
The Trial, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2010
-
Saskia Falls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2010
-
Syncopation, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 8 September 2010
-
Love Your Poison, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 7 September 2010
-
Jack and Jill, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 September 2010
-
Betrayal, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 September 2010
-
Autobahn, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 4 September 2010
-
Inside Out, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 2010
-
Ladders By The Sea, New Petersham Town Hall, Petersham, NSW, September 2010
-
Inside Out, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 31 August 2010
-
Inside Out, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 27 August 2010
-
Wretch, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 27 August 2010
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 August 2010
-
Wretch, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 August 2010
-
Blue Surge, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
The Outsider, McLellan Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Wretch, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 25 August 2010
-
Wretch, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 24 August 2010
-
Head Full of Love, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 August 2010
-
The Adventures of Dead Jim, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2010
-
A Thing Of Beauty, Fitzroy Hotel, Windsor, NSW, 22 August 2010
-
Darwin Rondalla, Mandorah Beachfront Hotel, Rapid Creek, NT, 21 August 2010
-
Inside Out, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 August 2010
-
Wretch, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 August 2010
-
Inside Out, Empire Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2010
-
Wretch, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 20 August 2010
-
The Tent, Lot 7646, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2010
-
Crave, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 19 August 2010
-
Wretch, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 19 August 2010
-
Inside Out, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 August 2010
-
Blindness, Studio One, Northcote, VIC, 16 August 2010
-
Darwin Rondalla at The Lighthouse, The Lighthouse, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2010
-
All About My Mother, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 14 August 2010
-
Tusk Tusk, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
August: Osage County, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 2010
-
A State Of Affairs, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 2010
-
The Trial, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Wretch, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 13 August 2010
-
Daisy Chain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 August 2010
-
For Whatever Reason, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 11 August 2010
-
An Enemy of the People, Ayers House Museum, Adelaide, SA, 10 August 2010
-
Namatjira, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 7 August 2010
-
The Comedy of Errors, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2010
-
Behind The Play, Retreat Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 6 August 2010
-
Yellow Moon, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 August 2010
-
The Berry Man, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 August 2010
-
Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2010
-
Half a Person: My Life As Told to the Smiths , Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 4 August 2010
-
Gasp, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 August 2010
-
Gwen In Purgatory, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 2010
-
Rust And Bone, State Theatre Company Rehearsal Room 2, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 2010
-
Cosi, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 24 July 2010
-
Lying Cheating Bastard, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 23 July 2010
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 23 July 2010
-
Cabaret, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 22 July 2010
-
Cosi, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 22 July 2010
-
Marcel & Albertine, Alliance Francaise, St Kilda, VIC, 21 July 2010
-
Proof, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 20 July 2010
-
Cosi, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 19 July 2010
-
Cosi, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 July 2010
-
Like A Fishbone, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2010
-
Cosi, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 16 July 2010
-
Beautiful Thing, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 July 2010
-
The Comedy Of Errors, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 July 2010
-
'Talc' and 'Two Gates', TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 July 2010
-
Cosi, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 14 July 2010
-
Cosi, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 10 July 2010
-
Black Face/White Mask, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2010
-
An Elephant in the Room, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 July 2010
-
Cosi, Bruce Rock Shire Hall, Bruce Rock, WA, 8 July 2010
-
Sunyata, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 July 2010
-
Cosi, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 6 July 2010
-
Cosi, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 4 July 2010
-
The Golden Age, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 3 July 2010
-
Cosi, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 2 July 2010
-
Tender, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 June 2010
-
Cosi, Camel Lane Theatre, Carnarvon, WA, 30 June 2010
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2010
-
The Clean House, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 June 2010
-
Im-Perfection, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2010
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 26 June 2010
-
Dead Man's Cell Phone, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2010
-
Cosi, The Playhouse, Darwin, NT, 25 June 2010
-
The Woman In Black, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 2010
-
Blood, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 24 June 2010
-
Happily Ever After, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2010
-
Two, Directors Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 2010
-
King Lear, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 June 2010
-
Cosi, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 18 June 2010
-
Cosi, Prosperine Cultural Centre, Prosperine, QLD, 17 June 2010
-
Cosi, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 June 2010
-
Every Single Saturday, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 12 June 2010
-
Cosi, Boonah Cultural Centre, Boonah, QLD, 12 June 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 10 June 2010
-
A Kind of Alaska, The Theatre Husk, Northcote, VIC, 9 June 2010
-
The Butterfly Catcher, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 9 June 2010
-
Cosi, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 9 June 2010
-
Othello, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2010
-
Cosi, Redcliffe Cultural Centre, Redcliffe, QLD, 8 June 2010
-
Oresteia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Measure For Measure, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
Of Mice and Men, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 June 2010
-
The Table, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 June 2010
-
Cosi, Logan Entertainment Centre, Logan Central, QLD, 4 June 2010
-
11 and 12, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 2010
-
The Return, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Generous, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 3 June 2010
-
Cosi, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 June 2010
-
Different Fields, State Opera Studio, Netley, SA, 28 May 2010
-
Cosi, Capitol Theatre, Tamworth, NSW, 28 May 2010
-
King Lear, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 2010
-
Cosi, Dubbo Regional Theatre and Convention Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 26 May 2010
-
You, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 May 2010
-
Burnt, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 2010
-
Romeo & Juliet, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 May 2010
-
Cosi, Gunnedah Town Hall, Gunnedah, NSW, 25 May 2010
-
Cosi, Royal Theatre, Quirindi, NSW, 23 May 2010
-
The Share, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 2010
-
Half a Person: My Life As Told to the Smiths , Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 20 May 2010
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2010
-
Cosi, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 20 May 2010
-
Burnt, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2010
-
Cosi, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 19 May 2010
-
I Want To Be In A Jane Austen Novel, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 14 May 2010
-
Cosi, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2010
-
The Shape of Things, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 14 May 2010
-
Cosi, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 14 May 2010
-
Parlour Song, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 May 2010
-
Cosi, The Crossing Theatre, Narrabri, NSW, 12 May 2010
-
Cosi, The Armidale School, Armidale, NSW, 11 May 2010
-
Influence, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2010
-
Cosi, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 7 May 2010
-
Queen Lara, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 5 May 2010
-
Cosi, Shoalhaven Entertainment Centre, Nowra, NSW, 5 May 2010
-
Witness, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 May 2010
-
Cosi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 May 2010
-
Cosi, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 3 May 2010
-
Cosi, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 May 2010
-
The Dixie Swim Club, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 30 April 2010
-
Cosi, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 28 April 2010
-
Cosi, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 April 2010
-
Richard III, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 24 April 2010
-
Chaim's Love Song, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 23 April 2010
-
When Will You Be Home?, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
Cosi, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
The Vagina Monologues, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 2010
-
Cosi, Harrison Theatre, Swan Hill, VIC, 21 April 2010
-
Cosi, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 19 April 2010
-
Honour, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
The Power of Yes , Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 April 2010
-
Cosi, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 April 2010
-
Heroes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 April 2010
-
Cosi, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 16 April 2010
-
Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 16 April 2010
-
King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 April 2010
-
Cosi, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 15 April 2010
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 15 April 2010
-
Naughty Marietta, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 15 April 2010
-
The Walworth Farce, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2010
-
Cosi, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
Parkland Avenue, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 14 April 2010
-
The Grenade, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Cosi, Warrnambool Entertainment Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 10 April 2010
-
Cosi, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 9 April 2010
-
Cosi, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 8 April 2010
-
Checklist for an Armed Robber/Devised Piece #1, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 8 April 2010
-
Blackbird, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 April 2010
-
Cosi, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 7 April 2010
-
October, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 April 2010
-
Cosi, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 31 March 2010
-
Cosi, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 30 March 2010
-
Our Town, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 29 March 2010
-
Cosi, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 27 March 2010
-
Silent Disco, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2010
-
Cosi, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 March 2010
-
A Rare Sight, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 2010
-
Serenade, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 23 March 2010
-
Cosi, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 22 March 2010
-
Cosi, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2010
-
Vs Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Love Me Tender, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 March 2010
-
Summerlogues, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
Cosi, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 18 March 2010
-
The Bitterling, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 17 March 2010
-
The Walworth Farce, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 17 March 2010
-
At the Sans Hotel, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 16 March 2010
-
Waiting: Journey of Asylum, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 16 March 2010
-
Thom Pain (Based on Nothing), Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 15 March 2010
-
A Thing Of Beauty, Royal Oak Hotel, Double Bay, NSW, 15 March 2010
-
Melbourne Playback Theatre, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 13 March 2010
-
T.E.O.R.E.M.A.T., TSB Arena, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 2010
-
360, Te Whaea National Dance and Drama Centre, Newtown, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 2010
-
Dogg's Hamlet, Cahoot's Macbeth, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 11 March 2010
-
The Removalists, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 2010
-
Eleven and Twelve, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 10 March 2010
-
So You Think You Can Cow, The Vault, Shepparton, VIC, 7 March 2010
-
The Letter Writer, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 7 March 2010
-
King Lear, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2010
-
So You Think You Can Cow, MADEC Church, Mildura, VIC, 5 March 2010
-
The Lamentable Tragedy of Romeo and Juliet, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Grey, Lecture Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 5 March 2010
-
Men, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2010
-
Speaking in Tongues, Strathmore Community Theatre, Strathmore, VIC, 4 March 2010
-
True West, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2010
-
Demens, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 3 March 2010
-
Mary Stuart, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2010
-
Money and Friends, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 26 February 2010
-
Meant To Be Spoken, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2010
-
Cordelia, Mein Kind, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2010
-
Music For Little Monkeys, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 2010
-
Speaking Bodies, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 2010
-
House Music & We're Doing Well, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 2010
-
Love Me Tender, Perth Cultural Centre, Northbridge, WA, 20 February 2010
-
Furious Mattress, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2010
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane , Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 2010
-
The Home Stretch, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
-
Directors Cut, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 2010
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 18 February 2010
-
Tyrant With Sharks, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2010
-
Waiting For Isabella and Black Bag, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2010
-
The Seagull King, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 February 2010
-
Heroin(e) For Breakfast, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 17 February 2010
-
Orestes 2.0, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 2010
-
Often I Find That I Am Naked, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 2010
-
Madagascar, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Sylvia Plath: The Girl Who wanted to be God, Gallery 314, Richmond, VIC, 12 February 2010
-
Grace, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 February 2010
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Mitzi E. Newhouse Theater, New York, NY, United States of America, 11 February 2010
-
Hamlet, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 6 February 2010
-
That Face, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 2010
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 February 2010
-
Short & Physical, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 3 February 2010
-
Farragut North, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 February 2010
-
The Hamlet Apocalypse, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 2010
-
Toy Symphony, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 28 January 2010
-
R + J Love's A Bitch, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 January 2010
-
The Pyramid, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2010
-
From Arsehole To Breakfast, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 January 2010
-
The Billing Method, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Other-Wise, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 22 January 2010
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 January 2010
-
To Keep Men In Awe, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 January 2010
-
Shadow Boxing, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 January 2010
-
Searching For David, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 14 January 2010
-
Trolley Boys, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 January 2010
-
One Small Step, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 January 2010
-
Optimism, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2010
-
The Merchant Of Venice, Bicentennial Park, Glebe, NSW, 7 January 2010
-
Twelfth Night, Bicentennial Park, Glebe, NSW, 7 January 2010
-
Crestfall, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 2010
-
The Comedy Of Errors, Coriole Vineyard, McLaren Vale, SA, 2010
-
The Eisteddfod, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 2010
-
If I Didn't Tell You, You Wouldn't Know, Irene Mitchell Studio, South Yarra , VIC, 2010
-
The Book of Everything, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 December 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2009
-
Entanglement, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 December 2009
-
Rough Draft #4, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 2009
-
The Chapel Perilous, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, 3 December 2009
-
The Flood, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2009
-
Mr Football, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 28 November 2009
-
Melbourne Playback Theatre Company, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 November 2009
-
Cold Comfort, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 26 November 2009
-
Phillipa's Song from All Souls, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 26 November 2009
-
Back Of Burke, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 26 November 2009
-
The Forest Of Gongs, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2009
-
Studio Shakespeare, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2009
-
Ruby Moon, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 November 2009
-
Cloudstreet, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2009
-
The Silo, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 November 2009
-
The Mysteries: Genesis, Bay 17 at Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 20 November 2009
-
So You Think You Can Cow, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 20 November 2009
-
The Billing Method, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 20 November 2009
-
On Ego, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 November 2009
-
Memories Of Christmas, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2009
-
1953, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 November 2009
-
Verve Studios Performance Season 2009, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 12 November 2009
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
Incompleteness, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 November 2009
-
Trio, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2009
-
The Jerilderie Letter by Ned Kelly, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 2009
-
Thursday's Child, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 2009
-
The Dentist, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 2009
-
Ethics, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 November 2009
-
"Her Private Theatre" - performing "Anna O", La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 2009
-
HitchHiker, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 5 November 2009
-
Take their life: Romeo and Juliet imagined, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 November 2009
-
Happy Days, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 November 2009
-
Red Sanctuary, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 2009
-
Thursday's Child, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 3 November 2009
-
Porcelain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 November 2009
-
Two, Directors Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 2009
-
The World's a Stage, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, November 2009
-
Morgan and Molly, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 30 October 2009
-
The Under Room, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
-
The Dame on the Ten Dollar Note, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Blood Wedding, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 28 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 28 October 2009
-
The Biography of a Battler: The Politician that never was..., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 2009
-
Julius Caesar, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2009
-
The Crucible, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 October 2009
-
The Beckoning Fair One, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 23 October 2009
-
Cry Havoc, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 October 2009
-
Swan Lake, Burswood Theatre (1987-2011), Burswood, WA, 21 October 2009
-
Missing the Bus to David Jones, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 21 October 2009
-
Oleanna, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 October 2009
-
Porcelain, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 16 October 2009
-
Picasso at the Lapin Agile, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 15 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 15 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 10 October 2009
-
Terminus, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2009
-
Before The Embrace, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 October 2009
-
Apocalypse Bear Trilogy : The Fag from Zagreb / Back to the Cafeteria / At Last, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 8 October 2009
-
Missing the Bus to David Jones, Campbelltown Arts Centre, Campbelltown, NSW, 8 October 2009
-
Occupied, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2009
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 7 October 2009
-
Saskia Falls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 October 2009
-
Faces In The Crowd, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 2009
-
In the Absence of Sunlight, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 7 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 3 October 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 2 October 2009
-
The Accused, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 2009
-
The True Story of Butterfish, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2009
-
Circus in a Shoebox, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, October 2009
-
Retail, No Vacancy Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 2009
-
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 24 September 2009
-
The Hamlet Apocalypse, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 September 2009
-
Speaking, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 September 2009
-
Mantswe, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 2009
-
Beneath Heaven, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 23 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 19 September 2009
-
My Night with Harold, Metro Arts Warehouse, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 2009
-
The Cat's Paw, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 16 September 2009
-
The Dictionary Of Imaginary Places, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 15 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 September 2009
-
Murder On The Ballarat Train, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 September 2009
-
Cook: An Exploration, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 September 2009
-
Caviale E Lenticchie, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 5 September 2009
-
Holiday, Project Arts Centre, Dublin, Ireland, 5 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 4 September 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 3 September 2009
-
The Rites Of Evil, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 September 2009
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2009
-
Explorations: A Streetcar Named Desire, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 1 September 2009
-
Holiday, Entré Scenen, Aarhus, Denmark, 1 September 2009
-
$pare Change, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, September 2009
-
God of Carnage, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 2009
-
Gethsemane, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 29 August 2009
-
At The Centre Of Light, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 28 August 2009
-
Half Way There, Centralian College Theatrette, Alice Springs, NT, 27 August 2009
-
The Lower Depths, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2009
-
Speed-the-Plow, Centre Stage Theatre, Spring Hill, QLD, 27 August 2009
-
Knives in Hens, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 25 August 2009
-
Holiday, Grand Theatre, Groningen, Netherlands, 24 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 22 August 2009
-
Beaten Hearts, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 20 August 2009
-
At The Centre Of Light, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 20 August 2009
-
Half Way There, The Studio Theatre, Darwin, NT, 19 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 August 2009
-
Looming The Memory, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2009
-
Optimism, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 15 August 2009
-
Baby Boomer Blues, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 14 August 2009
-
Boy Girl Wall, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 2009
-
At The Centre Of Light, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 13 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2009
-
Rockabye, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 8 August 2009
-
Purgatorio, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 7 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Glasshouse Arts, Conference & Entertainment Centre, Port Macquarie, NSW, 7 August 2009
-
The Merchant of Venice, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 August 2009
-
Pericles, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 2009
-
Care Instructions, Odin Teatret, Holstebro, Denmark, 6 August 2009
-
Ninety, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 5 August 2009
-
Matilda's Waltz, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 2009
-
Half Way There, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 5 August 2009
-
Cosi, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 August 2009
-
At The Centre Of Light, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 4 August 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 4 August 2009
-
The Hypochondriac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
The Memory of Water, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 July 2009
-
Knives In Hens, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
At The Centre Of Light, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 31 July 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 2009
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 24 July 2009
-
Clinchfield - A Tale of Good Citizens, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 22 July 2009
-
Savage River, Southbank Theatre, The Lawler, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 2009
-
In a Dark, Dark House, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 22 July 2009
-
The Cove, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 22 July 2009
-
The Show Must Go On, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 July 2009
-
The Promise, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 2009
-
Aviary, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Sunset Rising, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 15 July 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 14 July 2009
-
Dealer's Choice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 2009
-
Transverse Fracture Of The First Metacarpal, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 July 2009
-
Yesterday's Gone, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 July 2009
-
Care Instructions, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 7 July 2009
-
A Narrow Time for Angels, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 July 2009
-
Poor Boy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 July 2009
-
Happy Days, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 July 2009
-
Cold Comfort, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 July 2009
-
Sweet Road, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 2 July 2009
-
Affection, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2009
-
The Tempest, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, July 2009
-
You're Not The Boss Of Me, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 2009
-
The City, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2009
-
Mnemonic, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2009
-
The Glass Menagerie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 2009
-
Pericles, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2009
-
Burnt, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 June 2009
-
Hamlet, Adelaide College of the Arts, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 2009
-
Magic, Myth and Mayhem, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
Meet the Darlings, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 June 2009
-
The Return, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 June 2009
-
Tom The Loneliest, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2009
-
Death of a Murderer, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 16 June 2009
-
My Generation, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 June 2009
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 2009
-
In the Absence of Sunlight, Intensive Culture Unit, Castlemaine, VIC, 12 June 2009
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 12 June 2009
-
Savage River, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 June 2009
-
Hamlet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2009
-
Willunga High School Year 12 Drama Performance, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 12 June 2009
-
Lobby Hero, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 June 2009
-
Alaska, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 June 2009
-
The Duel, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Steel Magnolias, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 June 2009
-
Catherine At Avignon, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2009
-
Red Sky Morning, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 2009
-
The History Boys, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 June 2009
-
Oh, the humanity and other exclamations, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 2009
-
Tom the Loneliest, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 1 June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, June 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, June 2009
-
Magic, Myth & Mayhem, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, June 2009
-
Elling, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 2009
-
The Devil is an Ass, Federation University, Helen Macpherson Smith Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 May 2009
-
Three Sisters, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 28 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 26 May 2009
-
The Merchant Of Venice, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 2009
-
Shooting Footage, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 May 2009
-
Ruben Guthrie, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 May 2009
-
August: Osage County, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2009
-
Optimism, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 2009
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Almeida Theatre, Islington, England, 22 May 2009
-
Blowing Whistles, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 May 2009
-
Looming The Memory, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2009
-
Melburnalia II, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2009
-
The Truth About Kookaburras, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 2009
-
About Face, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 2009
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 19 May 2009
-
The Maids, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 May 2009
-
Misunderstand (Miss Under... Stand?), La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 May 2009
-
Worlds End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2009
-
Constance Yorkshire, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 14 May 2009
-
I Am My Own Wife, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 14 May 2009
-
The Exception and the Rule, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 13 May 2009
-
Inside Out, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 May 2009
-
In Reverie, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 2009
-
The Two Gentleman of Verona, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 11 May 2009
-
Playback, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 9 May 2009
-
Beyond the Neck, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 May 2009
-
El Mizan Oscillations, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 8 May 2009
-
The Delusionist, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 2009
-
Speed-the-Plow, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 7 May 2009
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2009
-
The Lion the Witch and the Wardrobe, Hopgood Theatre, Noarlunga Centre, SA, 7 May 2009
-
I Am My Own Wife, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 6 May 2009
-
Inside Out, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 5 May 2009
-
The Crucible, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2009
-
Tom Fool, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 1 May 2009
-
The Call, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 May 2009
-
The Dumb Waiter, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, May 2009
-
Osama The Hero, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 2009
-
True West, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 30 April 2009
-
Haul Away, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 2009
-
Leaves Of Glass, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 29 April 2009
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2009
-
The Staffroom, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 28 April 2009
-
Kafka's Monkey, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 2009
-
Lest We Forget Concerts, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 April 2009
-
The Sneeze, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009
-
Adelaide Rep 2009 Programme, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 2009
-
Metamorphosis, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 April 2009
-
Who Killed Emma Bovary, Alliance Francaise, St Kilda, VIC, 22 April 2009
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 21 April 2009
-
The Underpants, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
Kafka's Monkey, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2009
-
The (Aussie Rules) Taming of the Shrew, Nangiloc, Nangiloc, VIC, 16 April 2009
-
Samuel Beckett - A Season of his Collected Works, Gemco Hall, Emerald, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Waiting For Godot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 2009
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
Beckett's Shorts, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 April 2009
-
The Wonderful World of Dissocia, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 April 2009
-
Making Money, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 2009
-
King Lear, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 April 2009
-
A Stretch of the Imagination, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 4 April 2009
-
King Lear, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 April 2009
-
The Evolution Of Incompetence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
The Doctor In Spite Of Himself, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
Eric - The One Man Sketch Show, Trades Hall Meeting Room, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
The Last Bucket Of Water, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 2009
-
So You Think You Can Cow, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 2009
-
Metamorphosis, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 2009
-
The Last Bucket Of Water, Mercy Theatre, Mildura, VIC, 21 March 2009
-
My Homeland, Old Mildura Homestead, Mildura, VIC, 19 March 2009
-
This Wide Night, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 March 2009
-
Everynight, Everynight, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2009
-
The Pillowman, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 March 2009
-
Cold Comfort, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 17 March 2009
-
The Feast of Argentina Gina Catalina, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 March 2009
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 March 2009
-
Checklist for an Armed Robber, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 March 2009
-
Travelling North, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 13 March 2009
-
Seasons, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 12 March 2009
-
Death In Bowengabbie, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2009
-
Two Sisters and a Piano, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 11 March 2009
-
A View of Concrete, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 2009
-
And When He Falls, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2009
-
Party House, House, Port Noarlunga South, SA, 10 March 2009
-
Goodbye Vaudeville Charlie Mudd, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 March 2009
-
Copenhagen, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 5 March 2009
-
Romeo & Juliet, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 March 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 4 March 2009
-
Make Me Honest, Make Me Wedding Cake, The Stables (behind The Stag), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
The Adventures of Dead Jim and This Place, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2009
-
Lend Me A Tenor, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, March 2009
-
Oleanna, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Facing Death, Mercury Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2009
-
Belonging, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Maestro, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2009
-
Heir Raising, Fusebox @ The Factory Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 27 February 2009
-
Everynight, Everynight, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 26 February 2009
-
After The End, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2009
-
Night Breakfast, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 February 2009
-
Caddyshack & Other Dangerfields, Maxim's Wine Bar, Norwood, SA, 25 February 2009
-
With The Dark, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 24 February 2009
-
Travelling North, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 24 February 2009
-
The Vagina Monologues, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 February 2009
-
Moonlight and Magnolias, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2009
-
Wretch, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 2009
-
Pandora's Eyes, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 17 February 2009
-
The New Electric Ballroom, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 February 2009
-
Samuel Beckett: Fragments, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 14 February 2009
-
Burn This, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 12 February 2009
-
Friday Night In Town, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 February 2009
-
The Year of Magical Thinking, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2009
-
I Love You Bro, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 2009
-
Baghdad Wedding, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 February 2009
-
Holiday, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 February 2009
-
Yellow Moon, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 February 2009
-
The Removalists, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 2nd Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 2009
-
Thy Will Be Done, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, 28 January 2009
-
Genesis: Recreated, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 27 January 2009
-
Fake Porno, Turbine Studio, New Farm, QLD, 27 January 2009
-
La Mama Musica January 2009, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 2009
-
Afterplay, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 January 2009
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2009
-
Human Resources, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
How to Direct from Inside, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
I Was a Teenage Dirty Old Man, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
Poor Boy, Southbank Theatre, The Sumner, Southbank, VIC, 21 January 2009
-
The Yalta Game, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 19 January 2009
-
The Dream Children, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 January 2009
-
You Have The Body, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 17 January 2009
-
Faith Healer, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 2009
-
In Camera (Huis Clos), Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 January 2009
-
Jerker, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 January 2009
-
Dead Queen, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 14 January 2009
-
No Dice, Abraham Mott Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2009
-
Constance Yorkshire, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 January 2009
-
The Comedy Of Errors, Bicentennial Park, Glebe, NSW, 8 January 2009
-
Macbeth, Bicentennial Park, Glebe, NSW, 8 January 2009
-
Being Harold Pinter - 1st Season, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 2009
-
Grace, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 2009
-
Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2009
-
Highland Fling, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2009
-
Steel Magnolias, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 2009
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 2009
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 20 December 2008
-
Bred To Perfection, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 December 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 16 December 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 11 December 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 11 December 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Potato Shed, Drysdale, VIC, 9 December 2008
-
Looking Through Glass, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 December 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Mechanics Institute, Gisborne, VIC, 5 December 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Elmore Uniting Church, Elmore, VIC, 4 December 2008
-
Lucas Hated Roses, Broken Mirror, Brunswick, VIC, 4 December 2008
-
Romeo and Juliet, Unley Village Green, Unley, SA, 4 December 2008
-
My Generation, National Portrait Gallery, Canberra, ACT, 4 December 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Heathcote RSL Hall, Heathcote, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Careless, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 December 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 December 2008
-
End Of Year Workshop Showcase, Corrugated Iron's Performance Space, Nightcliff, NT, December 2008
-
Aladdin, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, December 2008
-
The Spheres, Davey & Young Streets, Frankston, VIC, 29 November 2008
-
Beautiful, The Loft, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 29 November 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Stanhope Memorial Hall, Echuca, VIC, 26 November 2008
-
Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome: A Shakespeare Commentary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 November 2008
-
The Adventures of Butt Boy And Tigger, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2008
-
Regina vs Contemporary Art, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 2008
-
Five Short Plays, Cabaret Voltaire, North Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2008
-
Secret Love, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Stawell Anglican Church Hall, Stawell, VIC, 22 November 2008
-
Death In Heaven, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 November 2008
-
Enjoy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008
-
Steak N Chelsea Out To Lunch!, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 21 November 2008
-
Night Song, Intensive Culture Unit, Castlemaine, VIC, 21 November 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Hopetoun Memorial Hall, Hopetoun, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
Who's Holding My Dream, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 20 November 2008
-
The Work Of Wonder, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 19 November 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Heywood Community Hall, Heywood, VIC, 19 November 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Portland Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 18 November 2008
-
Blowing Whistles, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 2008
-
Lea DeLaria Is Naked..., Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2008
-
So You Think You Can Cow, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 November 2008
-
One Cloud, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 13 November 2008
-
The Accidental Roomer, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 November 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2008
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, The Famous Spiegeltent, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2008
-
Travelling North, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 1 November 2008
-
The Field, Dubai Turf Club, Dubai, United Arab Emirates, 30 October 2008
-
The Lower Depths, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 2008
-
Spinning Straw, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 29 October 2008
-
Risk, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 October 2008
-
Wicked Widows, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 October 2008
-
Never Too Old, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 October 2008
-
The Pig Iron People, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2008
-
Romeo & Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2008
-
Appetite, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 2008
-
Anatomy Titus Fall of Rome : A Shakespeare Commentary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 October 2008
-
The Narcissist, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 October 2008
-
Wicked Widows, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 October 2008
-
Never Too Old, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 October 2008
-
Endgame, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 October 2008
-
Travelling North, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 20 October 2008
-
Swoon!, Shopping Mall, Ankara, Turkey, 17 October 2008
-
El Automovil Gris (The Grey Automobile), Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 October 2008
-
Mary Stuart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 October 2008
-
7 Important Things, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 16 October 2008
-
Family Stories: Belgrade, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 October 2008
-
First George and then Sally, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
England, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2008
-
Driving Miss Daisy, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 15 October 2008
-
Happy Haven, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 14 October 2008
-
Swan Lake, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 14 October 2008
-
Tom The Loneliest, Shed Off Car Park, Stepney, SA, 14 October 2008
-
Al-Kinda, State Library of Victoria Forecourt, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2008
-
Bandito News Flash, Open Studio, Northcote, VIC, 11 October 2008
-
On the Verge, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 11 October 2008
-
An Oak Tree, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
Playhouse Creatures, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 10 October 2008
-
The Field, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 9 October 2008
-
The Navigator, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Playhouse Creatures, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 9 October 2008
-
Llareggub (Under Milk Wood), RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Marie Antoinette - The Colour Of Flesh, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
The Spheres, Alicante, Alicante, Spain, 8 October 2008
-
Eric, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
On the Verge, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 8 October 2008
-
Ninety, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 7 October 2008
-
The Adventures of Butt Boy And Tigger, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 7 October 2008
-
Ghosts, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 October 2008
-
The Drawer Boy, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 2008
-
Newsboys, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, October 2008
-
The Golden Age, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 September 2008
-
As You Like It, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 30 September 2008
-
On the Verge, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 29 September 2008
-
Playhouse Creatures, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 27 September 2008
-
Absinthe Friends, Bar 303, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
Blinkers, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 2008
-
Out Of the Boot - Swing, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 25 September 2008
-
Cymbeline, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2008
-
Shattered Reflection, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 September 2008
-
Half and Half, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 24 September 2008
-
The Spheres, Floriade, Commonwealth Park, Parkes, ACT, 24 September 2008
-
Swan Lake, Le Theatre du Chatelet, Paris, France, 20 September 2008
-
Inherit the Wind, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2008
-
Swag, Cowra Neighbourhood Centre, Cowra, NSW, 19 September 2008
-
Travelling North, Z-Pac Theatre, Hervey Bay, QLD, 19 September 2008
-
Australian Marriage Act, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 September 2008
-
The Women of Troy, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2008
-
The Real Thring, Triple R Performance Space, Brunswick, VIC, 12 September 2008
-
Proof, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 12 September 2008
-
The Park, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 September 2008
-
Oklahoma!, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, September 2008
-
The Spheres, Heritage Lawn, Darwin, NT, 31 August 2008
-
The Medal Ceremony, Trafalgar Square, City of Westminster, London, England, 30 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Bumbershoot Festival, Seattle, Washington, United States of America, 30 August 2008
-
Architektin, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2008
-
Nuts, Malvern Theatre, Malvern East, VIC, 29 August 2008
-
The Spheres, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, Stradbally Hall, Co Laois, Ireland, 29 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Capitol Theatre, Yakima, Washington, United States of America, 28 August 2008
-
Red Sky Morning, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Artsplosure, Raleigh, North Carolina, United States of America, 23 August 2008
-
Ninety, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 2008
-
Extremities, Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC, 21 August 2008
-
Miss Sara, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2008
-
Crossfire, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 August 2008
-
Several Words Associated With Revenge, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2008
-
Swoon!, South Orange Performing Arts Centre, South Orange, New Jersey, United States of America, 20 August 2008
-
Cleansed, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 2008
-
Giovanni's Room, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 19 August 2008
-
Saturn's Return, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 2008
-
The Ballad of Backbone Joe, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Mass MoCA, North Adams, Massachusetts, United States of America, 15 August 2008
-
Travelling North, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 14 August 2008
-
The Crucible, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Worcester, Worcester, Massachusetts, United States of America, 12 August 2008
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 August 2008
-
Antony and Cleopatra, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 August 2008
-
Chrysalis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 August 2008
-
Motortown, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 August 2008
-
Swoon!, Arts Quest, Bethlehem, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 5 August 2008
-
Attempts on Her Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 2008
-
Valley Song, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 August 2008
-
Othello, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, August 2008
-
All the World's a Stage, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, August 2008
-
Macbeth, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 July 2008
-
1984 Uplate, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 July 2008
-
Alice 21, Car Park, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 31 July 2008
-
Arabian Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 2008
-
The Navigator, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 30 July 2008
-
Three Sisters, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 29 July 2008
-
True Times Three, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2008
-
Wolf Lullaby, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 29 July 2008
-
Fake Porno, Lupa Art, Northcote, VIC, 28 July 2008
-
Villanus, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 2008
-
Gallipoli, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2008
-
Swoon!, The Theater at RVCC, Branchburg, Somerville, New Jersey, United States of America, 25 July 2008
-
Proof, Centre Stage Theatre, Spring Hill, QLD, 24 July 2008
-
The Club, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 23 July 2008
-
The Kingdom Of Desire, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 23 July 2008
-
Swoon!, Strathmore Arts Centre, North Bethesda, Maryland, United States of America, 23 July 2008
-
Scorched, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2008
-
The Ballad of Mary Ann Brownlow, Gunning Court House, Gunning, NSW, 18 July 2008
-
Blackbird, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 July 2008
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Love Lies Bleeding, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2008
-
Swoon!, Bank Of America Plaza, Los Angeles, California, United States of America, 16 July 2008
-
The Adventures of Butt Boy And Tigger, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 15 July 2008
-
The August Moon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 2008
-
The Field, Piazza della liberta, Udine, Italy, 12 July 2008
-
The Late Henry Moss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 July 2008
-
Swoon!, Millennium Park, Chicago, Illinois, United States of America, 10 July 2008
-
All My Sleep And Waking, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 2008
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 9 July 2008
-
As You Like It, Casula Powerhouse, Casula, NSW, 8 July 2008
-
Blue/Orange, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
-
Carpe Jugulum, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 2008
-
Wet and Dry, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2008
-
The Smooth Interview, Bright Gallery, Bright, VIC, July 2008
-
I Love You Bro, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, July 2008
-
SHOCK!, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, July 2008
-
The Water Sellers, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 June 2008
-
The Medal Ceremony, Cutty Sark Gardens, Greenwich, Greater London, England, 19 June 2008
-
Brassed Off!, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 June 2008
-
Macbeth, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 11 June 2008
-
Discrit Zimbabwe, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 2008
-
Pool (No Water), Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 11 June 2008
-
Rio Saki and Other Falling Debris, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 June 2008
-
Come Back To The Five And Dime, Jimmy Dean, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, June 2008
-
Hobson's Choice, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 May 2008
-
Clickety Tock, Fitzroy Town Hall Reading Room, Fitzroy, VIC, 29 May 2008
-
The Pickle King, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 2008
-
Stoning Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 2008
-
Urgent, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 May 2008
-
Der Hund, der Nacht und das Messer (The Dog, the Night, and the Knife), Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin, Germany, 25 May 2008
-
Frost/Nixon, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 2008
-
The Bridge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 May 2008
-
Appetite, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 2008
-
Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 2008
-
Look Back in Anger, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 May 2008
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 2008
-
Attempts on her Life, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 2008
-
Sanctuary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 2008
-
Hedda Gabler, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 15 May 2008
-
Six Minute Soul Mate, The Carlton Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 2008
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 May 2008
-
Appetite, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2008
-
The Future Australian Race, Queen's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2008
-
The Spheres, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
-
Cupidity, Parque Industrial Belenes, Zapopan, Jalisco, Guadalajara, Mexico, 2 May 2008
-
'Night, Mother, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 2 May 2008
-
Backstage, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, May 2008
-
The Soldier's Tale, Sacred Heart Chapel, Abbotsford, VIC, 30 April 2008
-
Tracy, The Court Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 30 April 2008
-
The Crucible, Auspicious Arts Incubator, Southbank, VIC, 29 April 2008
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 2008
-
Rabbit Hole, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 2008
-
Twelfth Night, Benalla Performing Arts Centre, Benalla, VIC, 24 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, Japan, 21 April 2008
-
The Spheres, Rappongi Hills, Tokyo, Japan, 21 April 2008
-
Haneef: The Interrogation, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 April 2008
-
Swoon!, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 2008
-
Oasis Oasis, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 2008
-
The Female of the Species, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 11 April 2008
-
The One Day of the Year, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 10 April 2008
-
Swan Lake, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 2008
-
Haneef: The Interrogation, Kingston Arts Centre, Moorabbin, VIC, 29 March 2008
-
Summerfolk, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 27 March 2008
-
Kill the Wolf, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
Carnival Of the Damned... Funny!, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
Come Back to the Five and Dime. Jimmy Dean. Jimmy Dean, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 March 2008
-
Beautiful People (don't travel economy), Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 25 March 2008
-
Four Queens 3: Whose a Pretty Boy Then?, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 25 March 2008
-
The Ballad Of Rodger And Grace, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Silent Disco, Hi Fi Bar and Ballroom, Melbourne, VIC, 20 March 2008
-
Fletcher Jones - The Life and Times Thereof..., F4, Hub Arcade, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Awkward, Pony Club, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 2008
-
Our Country's Good, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 March 2008
-
Twelfth Night, Cassegrain Winery, Fernbank Creek, NSW, 16 March 2008
-
Twelfth Night, Tempus Two Wines, Pokolbin, NSW, 15 March 2008
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2008
-
Holding the Man, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 March 2008
-
Hoons, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Our Country's Good, Maritime Museum, Port Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2008
-
Twelfth Night, Rochford Estate, Coldstream, VIC, 14 March 2008
-
Haneef: The Interrogation, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 March 2008
-
I Only Came To Use The Phone, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Our Country's Good, Annesley College Studio, Wayville, SA, 12 March 2008
-
Cat On a Hot Tin Roof, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
As You Like It, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 11 March 2008
-
Hoons, South Australia, SA, 11 March 2008
-
La Dispute, Theatre On Ifould, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Ballad Of Rodger And Grace, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Cherry Pickers, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 11 March 2008
-
The Inferno, La Boheme, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2008
-
Rose, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 2008
-
Where We Once Belonged, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 8 March 2008
-
Hoons, Renmark Institute, Renmark, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Seven Times Me, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2008
-
Disjointed Story, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 March 2008
-
Cruising, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 March 2008
-
Estrogen On Trial, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 March 2008
-
Pratchett Pieces 2, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Final Contract, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
I Might Be Edgar Allen Poe, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
We Could Live Here, What A Dish!, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2008
-
Holding the Man, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 5 March 2008
-
The Age of Consent, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Follow Me, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Peter Pan, St Peters Collegiate Girls School, Stonyfell, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Prospero's Island, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 4 March 2008
-
The Good Thief, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Woyzeck, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Zack Adams: A Vision Of My Future Self, The Tuxedo Cat, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 2008
-
Under Milk Wood, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Version 12.25, Urban, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2008
-
Hoons, Riverland, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Music Is My Sex, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2008
-
Twelfth Night, Pialligo Winery, Pialligo, ACT, 1 March 2008
-
Nobody's Perfect, Playhouse Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, March 2008
-
Deal With It!, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Our Country's Good, Urtext Studios, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
Six Pack, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2008
-
"Y2K", Glen Waverley, Glen Waverley, VIC, 29 February 2008
-
Educating Fronnie, SA Folk Centre, Thebarton, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Version 12.25, Twelve 25 Youth Enterprise Centre, Salisbury, SA, 28 February 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Underwhere, City Manhole Pit, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2008
-
Te Karakia, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 February 2008
-
Haneef: The Interrogation, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 February 2008
-
Chekhov Re-Cut: Platonov, The Hayloft, Footscray, VIC, 26 February 2008
-
It Was The Mushrooms: Amateur Theatre Exposed!, Irish Australian Association, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Scapegoat, Jah'z Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
The Knowing Of Mary Poppins, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 2008
-
Trad, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 February 2008
-
When the Rain Stops Falling, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Rock 'n' Roll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2008
-
Mile High, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Mind Eater, Higher Ground (3), Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Murder Of Jake Catlin, Urtext Studios, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Sacred Mandala Palace, The Garage International, North Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, The Garden of Unearthly Delights, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2008
-
Blackbird, Shed 6, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 2008
-
Haneef: The Interrogation, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 22 February 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Pastry Bakery, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Friday Night Drinks, Electric Light Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Goering's Defence, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Lay Down And Love Me Again, The Deli, Thebarton, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Persephone's Wolf, Fringe Factory Theatre - The Tea Room, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Playing Burton, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 February 2008
-
X-Stacy, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Twelfth Night, Sevenhill Cellars, Sevenhill, SA, 22 February 2008
-
Three Sisters, The Opera House, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 February 2008
-
Ollie and the Minotaur, Onefortyfive, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, The Lipodome, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2008
-
The Turning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 February 2008
-
The Seed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2008
-
Twelfth Night, Gapsted Wines, Myrtleford, VIC, 16 February 2008
-
Memmie Le Blanc, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 February 2008
-
Arcadia, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 14 February 2008
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 February 2008
-
In Duty Bound, Pymble Players Theatre, Pymble, NSW, 13 February 2008
-
Motortown, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 February 2008
-
Domestic Bliss, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 February 2008
-
Aalst, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 2008
-
Lay Down And Love Me Again, The Butterfly Club, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2008
-
The Mercy Seat, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 February 2008
-
The Glass Menagerie, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 6 February 2008
-
This is Good Advice, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 30 January 2008
-
Searching for Comets, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 30 January 2008
-
Your Life As A Dyke, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 30 January 2008
-
Swoon!, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 29 January 2008
-
Aalst, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 29 January 2008
-
Beautiful People (don't travel economy), The Artery, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 January 2008
-
Porcelain, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 January 2008
-
The Spheres, Titwangsa Lake, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 24 January 2008
-
Out of the Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 January 2008
-
Rewind, Vibe Bar, Fitzroy, VIC, 23 January 2008
-
Thieving Boy and Like Stars In My Hands, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 January 2008
-
Aalst, Bay 20 at CarriageWorks, Eveleigh, NSW, 18 January 2008
-
Absolute Pearl, STREB, Brooklyn, United States of America, 12 January 2008
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Bicentennial Park, Glebe, NSW, 11 January 2008
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 January 2008
-
Don Juan in Soho, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 2008
-
Human Resources, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, January 2008
-
The Hour Before my Brother Dies, The Bakery, Upper Ferntree Gully, VIC, 2008
-
The Go Show, Footscray Train Station, Footscray, VIC, 2008
-
Big Sky Town, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2008
-
The Cut, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2008
-
Blackrock, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 2008
-
Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2008
-
Purple, D'Faces Hall, Whyalla, SA, 2008
-
End Of Year Show, D'Faces Hall, Whyalla, SA, 2008
-
Billy & Benny, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2008
-
Dreams and Aspirations Theatre Project, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 2008
-
Robinvale Comedy Project, Robinvale, Robinvale, VIC, 2008
-
The Spheres, Grand Century Place, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 23 December 2007
-
Le Carnival Spirituel, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2007
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 20 December 2007
-
Bats, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 December 2007
-
Blackbird, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 2007
-
The Spheres, Malaysia International Space Adventure Centre, Shah Alam, Selangor, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 15 December 2007
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Cardinia Cultural Centre, Pakenham, VIC, 15 December 2007
-
Play Six, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 13 December 2007
-
The Spheres, Royal Opera House, Covent Garden, London, England, 12 December 2007
-
Svetlana in Slingbacks, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 11 December 2007
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC, 9 December 2007
-
Betrunken Genug Zu Sagen Ich Liebe Dich? (Drunk Enough to Say I love You?), Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin, Germany, 5 December 2007
-
Chicago, Chicago, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, December 2007
-
Barracking, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, December 2007
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 November 2007
-
Influenced, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 2007
-
Closer, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2007
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 28 November 2007
-
Not About Heroes, Australian War Memorial Telstra Theatre, Campbell, ACT, 23 November 2007
-
The Kreutzer Sonata, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 November 2007
-
Brother Boy, The Dog Theatre, Footscray, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
Construction of the Human Heart, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
Motortown, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 2007
-
Construction of the Human Heart, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
The Con, Laverton Community Centre, Laverton, VIC, 16 November 2007
-
Gilgamesh, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2007
-
The Call, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
-
Sappho Unravelling, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 14 November 2007
-
The Devil in Me, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 14 November 2007
-
The Grief Project, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 November 2007
-
Night Journeys, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 November 2007
-
The Spheres, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
The Field, Northbridge Festival Main Stage, Northbridge, WA, 10 November 2007
-
Letters From Animals, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 November 2007
-
Sniper, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 November 2007
-
At the Centre of Light, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 November 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Bendigo Baptist Church, Junortoun, VIC, 2 November 2007
-
Synchro Swing, Chaoyang Park, Beijing, China, 2 November 2007
-
The Field, Moonambel Recreation Reserve, Moonambel, VIC, 1 November 2007
-
Chosen Vessel, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 31 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 30 October 2007
-
Blood Brothers, Altona City Theatre, Altona, VIC, 26 October 2007
-
European House: Hamlet's Prologue Without Words, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 2007
-
The Laramie Project, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 23 October 2007
-
An Actor Prepares, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 October 2007
-
Random Acts, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 17 October 2007
-
Sizwe Bansi Is Dead, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 2007
-
An Experiment with an Air-Pump, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2007
-
Ginger Tommorrow, Glitch Bar and Cinema, North Fitzroy, VIC, 13 October 2007
-
The Field, Tamaulipas, Tamaulipas, Mexico, 13 October 2007
-
Half Life, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2007
-
Better Man, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 10 October 2007
-
Dark Before Dawn, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Macbeth, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Romeo and Juliet, Unitarian Church Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
Our Country's Good, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 10 October 2007
-
The Agreement, The Celtic Club, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2007
-
Proteazac and Lily-thium (With The Story Of Myrtle and Rosalie), North Melbourne Town Hall Rehearsal Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 2007
-
The Homecoming, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 October 2007
-
The Girl on the Bus, Vibe Bar, Fitzroy, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Ghost City, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 4 October 2007
-
Porky Pies, MacDaddy's Lounge Bar, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Crisis and Rhapsody, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2007
-
Home Grown, The Shed, Carlton North, VIC, 3 October 2007
-
Cinderella Sux, Meeting Room, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
I Love You Bro, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 2007
-
In the Shade of the Pear Tree, The Raglan, North Melbourne , VIC, 28 September 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Cataract Scout Park,, Terrigal, NSW, 28 September 2007
-
Grandpa Sol and Lily's Grandma Rosie, The Raglan, North Melbourne , VIC, 28 September 2007
-
The Field, Moscow, Moscow, Russia, 28 September 2007
-
Meeting Reg, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 2007
-
Mercury Fur, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 September 2007
-
The Imitation of Strangers, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 26 September 2007
-
Children of the Black Skirt, Menzies Theatre, Bundoora, VIC, 24 September 2007
-
Holding the Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 September 2007
-
The Field, Santiago Bernabeu, Madrid, Spain, 22 September 2007
-
Blood Wedding, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 2007
-
The Spheres, Docklands Stadium, Docklands, VIC, 21 September 2007
-
Speed The Plow, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 20 September 2007
-
The Jerilderie Letter by Ned Kelly, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 September 2007
-
Brave Men Run in Our Family, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 2007
-
Moscow Stations, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2007
-
Lorilei : a Meditation on Loss, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2007
-
Flatland, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 18 September 2007
-
The Field, Reggia di Venaria Reale, Venaria Reale, Italy, 16 September 2007
-
Crossing Live, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 2007
-
Playback, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 September 2007
-
Hedda Gabler, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2007
-
One Way Street, Giant Steps Winery, Healesville, VIC, 14 September 2007
-
Remembering the Cherry Tree, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 September 2007
-
Hotel Obsino, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 September 2007
-
Beyond the Neck, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 September 2007
-
Valley Song, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 September 2007
-
The Crucible, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 8 September 2007
-
Blackrock, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 7 September 2007
-
Shadow Passion, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 7 September 2007
-
Doubt, a parable, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 7 September 2007
-
7 Days 10 Years, Tower Room, Melbourne, VIC, September 2007
-
A Drop Would Be Something, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, September 2007
-
Dogs Barking, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 31 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Sandown Park, Springvale, VIC, 30 August 2007
-
Mercury Fur, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 August 2007
-
The Field, Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland, 24 August 2007
-
Villanus, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 23 August 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Wesley House, Dubbo, NSW, 18 August 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2007
-
Love, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 17 August 2007
-
Prayer to an Iron God, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 16 August 2007
-
Map of the Heart, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2007
-
Pick Ups, Cape Live, Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 2007
-
Still Holding, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 August 2007
-
Wilde Tales, The Auditorium, Brewarrina, NSW, 15 August 2007
-
The Field, Goteborg, Goteborg, Sweden, 14 August 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Tamworth Town Hall, Tamworth, NSW, 14 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Willows Historical Park, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
Swoon!, Melton Civic Centre, Melton, VIC, 12 August 2007
-
The Field, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, Luxembourg, 11 August 2007
-
Ginger Tommorrow, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 10 August 2007
-
Art, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 August 2007
-
1984 Pieces, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 August 2007
-
Closer, Sue Benner Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 7 August 2007
-
A Man for All Seasons, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 6 August 2007
-
The Field, Jelenia Gora, Jelenia Gora, Poland, 5 August 2007
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 August 2007
-
The Glass Soldier, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2007
-
The Field, Via Thea, Gorlitz, Germany, 4 August 2007
-
Marat / Sade, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 August 2007
-
Wilde Tales, The Roxy, Bingara, NSW, 4 August 2007
-
Criminology, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 August 2007
-
A Man for All Seasons, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 3 August 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 3 August 2007
-
Steel Magnolias, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 August 2007
-
The Chapel Perilous, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 2007
-
A Man for All Seasons, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 August 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 1 August 2007
-
The Op Shop, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, August 2007
-
Some Time Blind, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, August 2007
-
Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 2007
-
The Seagull, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 2007
-
King Lear, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 2007
-
A Man for All Seasons, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 27 July 2007
-
The Field, Valenca, Valenca, Portugal, 27 July 2007
-
Third week in August, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 27 July 2007
-
Savage / Love, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 26 July 2007
-
Make Me Cry, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Bega RSL Hall, Bega, NSW, 26 July 2007
-
4:48 Psychosis, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Servant of Two Masters, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 25 July 2007
-
Dr Egg and the Man With No Ear, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 2007
-
17 Now, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 24 July 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Moruya RSL Club, Moruya, NSW, 24 July 2007
-
At Santucci's, Santucci Cafe, Carnegie, VIC, 22 July 2007
-
The Field, Inverness, Inverness, Scotland, 21 July 2007
-
The Seed, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 July 2007
-
The Jungle, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2007
-
Waiting for Godot, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 July 2007
-
A Man for All Seasons, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 July 2007
-
The Lover, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
Three Short Plays By Jack Hibberd: Three Old Friends/Just Before the Honeymoon/This Great Gap of Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 July 2007
-
The Shadow Box, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 July 2007
-
Beckettworks, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 July 2007
-
The Field, Bucharest, Bucharest, Romania, 14 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Brooklyn Bridge Park, Brooklyn, New York, United States of America, 14 July 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 14 July 2007
-
Fireface, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Sir Henry Parkes School of Art, Tenterfield, NSW, 12 July 2007
-
The Quivering: A Matter of Life and Death, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 July 2007
-
Kill the Wolf, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 July 2007
-
Wilde Tales, The Civic, Gunnedah, NSW, 11 July 2007
-
The Shape of Things, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Deventer, Deventer, Netherlands, 6 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Denver, Denver, Colorado, United States of America, 6 July 2007
-
Absolute Pearl, Vlissingen, Vlissingen, Netherlands, 5 July 2007
-
Wilde Tales, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
The Secret of the Seven Marbles, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 July 2007
-
The Human Engine, Street 1, Acton, ACT, 1 July 2007
-
Swoon!, Reno, Nevada, United States of America, 1 July 2007
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2007
-
A Slight Ache, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 28 June 2007
-
Dying City, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 June 2007
-
Educating Rita, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 June 2007
-
Osama the Hero, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 June 2007
-
Know No Cure, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 20 June 2007
-
Inheritance, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 June 2007
-
Know No Cure, The Actors Studio Bangsar, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 16 June 2007
-
The Outsider, The Stork Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 2007
-
It's Not Your Day, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 2007
-
Enlightenment, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 2007
-
Spring Awakening, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2007
-
Tape, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 7 June 2007
-
Elmo, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 2007
-
Shining City, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 June 2007
-
Without Prejudice, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 30 May 2007
-
Romeo and Juliet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Unrequited, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Dreaming, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 May 2007
-
Victor and Sass, JUTE Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 30 May 2007
-
Great Expectations, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 26 May 2007
-
Crave, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 2007
-
Scenes from a Separation, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 May 2007
-
Young Followers, Street 2, Acton, ACT, 23 May 2007
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 May 2007
-
Morning Sacrifice, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 18 May 2007
-
Capture the Flag, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 16 May 2007
-
Fourplay, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 May 2007
-
The Art of War, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 11 May 2007
-
Holding the Man, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2007
-
Ghosts, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 2007
-
The Birthday Party, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 2007
-
King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, May 2007
-
Paul, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 April 2007
-
Stoning Mary, Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin, Germany, 28 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 April 2007
-
Life After George, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 April 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 25 April 2007
-
Boy Gets Girl, Shirley Burke Theatre, Parkdale, VIC, 20 April 2007
-
After Miss Julie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Her Secret Face, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Controlled Crying, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 18 April 2007
-
Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 April 2007
-
Specks in the Black, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 17 April 2007
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, Bosco Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 April 2007
-
Elizabeth Rex, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 April 2007
-
No Island Is A Man, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 12 April 2007
-
Seven Pirates, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 April 2007
-
Private Fears in Public Places, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 April 2007
-
Hamlet, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 March 2007
-
Rabbi Without a Cause, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 2007
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 27 March 2007
-
Subversive, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 22 March 2007
-
Elmo, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 March 2007
-
Playground, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 March 2007
-
The Homecoming, Herald Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 19 March 2007
-
Strange Resting Places, Auckland Museum Auditorium, Parnell, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 March 2007
-
Sinners, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 March 2007
-
Mother/Whaea Tama/Son, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 16 March 2007
-
This Is a True Story, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2007
-
Black Comedy, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 16 March 2007
-
Ashes to Ashes, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 15 March 2007
-
The Ghosts Of Ricketts Hill, The Black Lung Theatre (Hindley St), Adelaide, SA, 15 March 2007
-
10 Days on Earth, Maidment Theatre, Auckland CBD, New Zealand, 14 March 2007
-
Love Child, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 2007
-
Lois and her Mother's Secret Life, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 9 March 2007
-
Penumbra, SkyCity Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 9 March 2007
-
Rabbit Hole, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 8 March 2007
-
The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 2007
-
The Laramie Project, Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC, 8 March 2007
-
The Ghost Writer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 2007
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 2007
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 February 2007
-
All My Sons, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2007
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 2007
-
Homebody / Kabul, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 22 February 2007
-
The Lady from the Sea, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 22 February 2007
-
Angels with Dirty Faces, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 2007
-
Green Wolf, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 2007
-
The Revisionist, Clifton Creative Arts Centre, Richmond, VIC, 21 February 2007
-
Gary's House, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2007
-
Splendour, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 16 February 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 February 2007
-
Autobahn, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 February 2007
-
Europe, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 February 2007
-
Home, Western Australia, WA, 12 February 2007
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2007
-
Holding the Man, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2007
-
Affection: Three Cities, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 7 February 2007
-
Fragmented, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2007
-
The Nature of Things, Undisclosed Location, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 2007
-
The Gates of Egypt, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 2007
-
The Lady Aoi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 February 2007
-
Detest (This Thousand Years I Shall Not Weep), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, February 2007
-
Forbidden, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 January 2007
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 31 January 2007
-
Four Queens: Fully Committed, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 25 January 2007
-
Uncle Vanya, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 2007
-
Windmill Baby, PL Deshpande Maharashtra Kala Academy, Prabhadevi, Mumbai, India, 19 January 2007
-
Eh Joe, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 January 2007
-
Der Hässliche (The Ugly One), Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin, Germany, 5 January 2007
-
The Shape of Things, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 2007
-
The Ship That Never Was, Strahan Visitor Centre Amphitheatre, Strahan, TAS, 2007
-
This Is a True Story, Richard Wherrett Studio, Sydney, NSW, 2007
-
This Is a True Story, Bridewell Theatre, City of London, London, England, 2007
-
Hang on a Minute, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2007
-
Newtown Honey, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2007
-
Casper Dies, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2007
-
No West for the Wicked, Renaissance Theatre, Kew East, VIC, 2007
-
A Doll's House, Ashwood College, Ashwood, VIC, 2007
-
Speaking in Tongues, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 2007
-
Australia Day 2018, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2007
-
The Floating World, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2007
-
Bench in a Public Garden, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2007
-
Over The Hill, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2007
-
The Life and Deaths of Don Koyote, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 2007
-
The Life and Deaths of Don Koyote, Daylesford, Daylesford, VIC, 2007
-
The Life and Deaths of Don Koyote, Heywood, Heywood, VIC, 2007
-
Interplays, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2006
-
Blurred, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 13 December 2006
-
Rhinoceros, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 13 December 2006
-
The God of Hell, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2006
-
Tender, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 December 2006
-
A Delicate Egg, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 December 2006
-
The Last Session, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 December 2006
-
Killing Jeremy, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 November 2006
-
The Wind In the Willows, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 24 November 2006
-
Closer, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 November 2006
-
Dinkum Assorted, Athenaeum Theatre, Lilydale, VIC, 21 November 2006
-
Requiem for the 20th Century - Volume One, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 17 November 2006
-
The Trestle at Pope Lick Creek, Lock Up, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 November 2006
-
Pastiche, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 2006
-
Love Child, Drum Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Almost, Maine, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Hellbent, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 2006
-
Love Child, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 10 November 2006
-
Krapp's Last Tape, PAN, Newcastle, NSW, 10 November 2006
-
Love Child, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 2006
-
Below, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 November 2006
-
Love Child, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 November 2006
-
Macbeth, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2006
-
Love Child, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 4 November 2006
-
Love Child, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 3 November 2006
-
Love Child, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 2 November 2006
-
Camarilla, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 1 November 2006
-
Love Child, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 31 October 2006
-
Love Child, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 October 2006
-
Love Child, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 26 October 2006
-
The End Of Civilization, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, South Hill Park Arts Centre, Bracknell, Bracknell Forest, England, 16 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, University of Bedfordshire Theatre, Bedford, England, 14 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Alnwick Playhouse, Alnwick, Northumberland, England, 11 October 2006
-
Songs For The Deaf, Lithuanian Club, North Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 7 October 2006
-
Controlled Crying, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 October 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 5 October 2006
-
The Dressing Room at the Trumpet & Frog, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2006
-
Crestfall, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 4 October 2006
-
The Jewel by the Sea, Black Rock House, Black Rock, VIC, October 2006
-
Titus Andronicus, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatre Hafren, Newtown, Wales, 30 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, 29 September 2006
-
Episodes, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 2006
-
Wireless, Northcote Town Hall, Northcote, VIC, 28 September 2006
-
The Voysey Inheritance, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Ardudwy, Harlech, Wales, 27 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Theatr Gwynedd, Bangor Gwynedd, Wales, 26 September 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Pafiliwn Llangollen Pavilion, Llangollen, Denbighshire, Wales, 23 September 2006
-
Bush, Snape Maltings Concert Hall, Saxmundham, Suffolk, England, 23 September 2006
-
Drought Breaker, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Fencelines, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 September 2006
-
Bush, The Lowry, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 19 September 2006
-
The Winter's Tale, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 September 2006
-
Bush, Sadler's Wells Theatre, London, England, 14 September 2006
-
Away, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 12 September 2006
-
Bash, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 September 2006
-
Sanctuary, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 2006
-
Victory, VCA Drama, Southbank, VIC, September 2006
-
Europe, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, September 2006
-
Fear, The Crypt Theatre, Balmain, NSW, 23 August 2006
-
Harvest, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 August 2006
-
The Return, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 August 2006
-
Love Child, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 19 August 2006
-
Love Child, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 18 August 2006
-
Love Child, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 August 2006
-
Construction of the Human Heart, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 August 2006
-
The Emperor of Sydney, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 August 2006
-
Away, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 August 2006
-
Julius Caesar, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2006
-
Festen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2006
-
Romeo and Juliet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 3 August 2006
-
Oedipus, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
-
Hamlet, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 1 August 2006
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, August 2006
-
Love Child, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 2006
-
The Hit!, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, 28 July 2006
-
Out Of The Boot, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 27 July 2006
-
Oedipus, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
-
Hamlet, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 25 July 2006
-
Metamorphoses, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 July 2006
-
Hamlet, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006
-
Oedipus, Montsalvat, Eltham, VIC, 18 July 2006
-
Ghost Sonata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 July 2006
-
You're Only Young Twice, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 14 July 2006
-
Parade, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 2006
-
Two Weeks With the Queen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 30 June 2006
-
Sad Bird Boy and Other Dreams of the City, ACMI Screen Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 2006
-
Charitable Intent, Don Russell Theatre, Thornlie, WA, 20 June 2006
-
The Superior Residence, Blakiston Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 June 2006
-
Journey's End, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 June 2006
-
Twelfth Night, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 14 June 2006
-
The Mediator, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 June 2006
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 10 June 2006
-
Tissue, Old Fire Station, Bendigo, VIC, 8 June 2006
-
Romeo and Juliet, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 2006
-
Over The Hill, The Studio, Hindmarsh, SA, 7 June 2006
-
Tissue, Drouin, Drouin, VIC, 4 June 2006
-
7 Blowjobs, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 2006
-
Frozen, MIPAC, Brunswick, VIC, June 2006
-
Tejas Verdes, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 31 May 2006
-
Tissue, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 29 May 2006
-
Capricornia, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 May 2006
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 27 May 2006
-
The Superior Residence, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 May 2006
-
Love, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 May 2006
-
The Staffroom, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 May 2006
-
Romeo and Juliet, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2006
-
Tape, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 17 May 2006
-
Gronks, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 2006
-
The Removalists, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 6 May 2006
-
Othello, Amphitheatre, Museum and Art Gallery of the NT, Fannie Bay, NT, 5 May 2006
-
Mrs Petrov's Shoe, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 5 May 2006
-
Beautiful Words, Higher Ground Inc, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2006
-
A Single Act, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 2006
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 May 2006
-
A Doll's House, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 3 May 2006
-
Look Back in Anger, St Kilda Tram Terminus, St Kilda, VIC, May 2006
-
Windmill Baby, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2006
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2006
-
Blood Wedding, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 26 April 2006
-
Find Me, Call Me, Meet Me, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 19 April 2006
-
Doubt, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 2006
-
The Goat, or Who Is Sylvia?, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 April 2006
-
Brideshead Revisited, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 March 2006
-
East, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 March 2006
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 March 2006
-
Freak Winds, Arclight Theater, New York, United States of America, 17 March 2006
-
A Hard God, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 March 2006
-
Nora, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2006
-
The Peach Season, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 2006
-
The Prodigal Daughter, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 March 2006
-
Furious, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2006
-
The History Boys, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 March 2006
-
Hedda Gabler, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 28 February 2006
-
Operator, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 February 2006
-
Holy Day, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 25 February 2006
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre Stables, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Clark in Sarajevo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Been So Long, Bunka, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2006
-
Dr Buller's Birds - Survival of the Fittest, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 2006
-
Ray's Tempest, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 February 2006
-
King and Country, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 24 February 2006
-
Autobahn, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 21 February 2006
-
Features of Blown Youth, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 20 February 2006
-
One Variable, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 February 2006
-
The Odyssey, Silver Jubilee Pavilion, Claremont, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Sharon's Grave, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 2006
-
Judith as She Was, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 12 February 2006
-
One Way Street, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 2006
-
Oscar and the Lady in Pink, Theatre Im Hof, Bolzano Bozen, Italy, 28 January 2006
-
Secret Love, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 26 January 2006
-
Female Transport, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 18 January 2006
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, Jive, Adelaide, SA, 2006
-
Mantalk, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Masking In The Sun, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2006
-
The Drover's Wife, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
The Bush Undertaker, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2006
-
Squizzy, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2006
-
Over The Hill, Edinburgh, Scotland, 2006
-
And Now I Lay Me Down To Sleep, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2006
-
The Bludgers Opera, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 2006
-
The Bludgers Opera, Kialla Paceways, Shepparton, VIC, 2006
-
Twelfth Night, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 28 December 2005
-
Flight, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 December 2005
-
Wolf Lullaby, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 12 December 2005
-
As You Like It, Como House, South Yarra, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
Sad Bird Boy and Scalpel Fingered Girl, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 7 December 2005
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 1 December 2005
-
Felix Listens To The World / Gilgamesh, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Tristan Loves Fixing Up His Mini, The Village, Footscray, VIC, 1 December 2005
-
Charles Dickens Performs A Christmas Carol, Torrumbarry Hall, Torrumbarry, VIC, 25 November 2005
-
Playing You, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 24 November 2005
-
The Prodigal Daughter, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 24 November 2005
-
Rock 'n' a Hard Place, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 23 November 2005
-
The World's Wife, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 2005
-
See You in My Country, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 17 November 2005
-
Measure for Measure, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 16 November 2005
-
Love, Tower Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
The Shape of Things, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Shrimp, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 November 2005
-
Blackbird, Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin, Germany, 11 November 2005
-
King John, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 10 November 2005
-
The Male of The Species, Terminus Hotel, Abbotsford, VIC, 8 November 2005
-
Festen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 2005
-
Women Beware Women, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 4 November 2005
-
The Woman Before, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 2005
-
Measure for Measure, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 2 November 2005
-
Angels with Dirty Faces, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 2005
-
Cloud Nine, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 November 2005
-
Love, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 27 October 2005
-
The Department Store, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 October 2005
-
Mama, The Basement, North Fremantle, WA, 25 October 2005
-
Demons, The Basement, North Fremantle, WA, 25 October 2005
-
Honest John / Barney, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 23 October 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2005
-
Checklist for an Armed Robber, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 18 October 2005
-
Five Kinds of Silence, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2005
-
East, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 15 October 2005
-
The Three Sisters, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 October 2005
-
Skin Tight, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 2005
-
A Thing Called Snake, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2005
-
Last Bus to Contrition, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 12 October 2005
-
Le Dernier Caravanserail (Oydssees), The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 11 October 2005
-
The Marvellous Boy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 October 2005
-
The Boys, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 October 2005
-
Skin Tight, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 2005
-
Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2005
-
Bombshells, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 October 2005
-
The Odyssey, Malthouse Workshop, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 4 October 2005
-
The Grey House, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 September 2005
-
The Woman in the Window, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 September 2005
-
The Auxiliary, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 28 September 2005
-
Skin Tight, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 September 2005
-
Under Milk Wood, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 27 September 2005
-
Hamlet, Main Theatre - CPA Complex, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2005
-
Under Milk Wood, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 24 September 2005
-
Under Milk Wood, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 22 September 2005
-
Under Milk Wood, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 21 September 2005
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Cowra Civic Centre, Cowra, NSW, 20 September 2005
-
Wolf Lullaby, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 19 September 2005
-
Convict Women - Lifetime Exile, Randwick Town Hall, Randwick, NSW, 17 September 2005
-
Under Milk Wood, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 17 September 2005
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 2005
-
Same Time Next Year, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 14 September 2005
-
Under Milk Wood, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 14 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 September 2005
-
A View From The Bridge, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 September 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 2005
-
The Crucible, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 September 2005
-
Measure for Measure, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 September 2005
-
Under Milk Wood, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 7 September 2005
-
Cosi, 313 Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 September 2005
-
The Four Twins, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2005
-
Cain, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 September 2005
-
Under Milk Wood, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2005
-
Hitchcock Blonde, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 2005
-
Iron, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 25 August 2005
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 25 August 2005
-
Stuff Happens, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2005
-
Bratwurst and Damper, Victoria Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 2005
-
This Uncharted Hour, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 2005
-
Jinx, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 August 2005
-
Influence, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
The Removalists, Nimbin Hall, Nimbin, NSW, 10 August 2005
-
Tape, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 9 August 2005
-
On Golden Pond, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 6 August 2005
-
I Never Sang for My Father, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 5 August 2005
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 2005
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2005
-
Oleanna, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 4 August 2005
-
Prisoner of Love, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 4 August 2005
-
Blood Yellow, Cowra Civic Centre, Cowra, NSW, 2 August 2005
-
Construction of the Human Heart, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 2005
-
Pygmalion, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 30 July 2005
-
Two Brothers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2005
-
Stuff Happens, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 July 2005
-
Page 8, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 21 July 2005
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 July 2005
-
Proof, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 20 July 2005
-
Prisoner of Love, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 July 2005
-
Kayak, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2005
-
Blood Brothers - the Play, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 16 July 2005
-
Brenton vs Brenton, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 July 2005
-
A Devil Inside, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 15 July 2005
-
Heart's Desire, Black Swan HQ, Nedlands, WA, 13 July 2005
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 July 2005
-
Nailed, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2005
-
The Ghost Train, Innaloo Community Centre, Innaloo, WA, 7 July 2005
-
Frozen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 2005
-
Europe, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2005
-
Furious, Northern Territory, NT, July 2005
-
Speaking in Tongues, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 30 June 2005
-
Steve, Chapel Loft, Prahran, VIC, 30 June 2005
-
The Lost, Jermyn Street Theatre, London, England, 30 June 2005
-
Julius Caesar, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 2005
-
King Lear, X Space, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 2005
-
The Tower, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 2005
-
The Hobbit, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 24 June 2005
-
King Lear, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 23 June 2005
-
Footfalls, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 2005
-
Influence, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
The Rivers of China, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 22 June 2005
-
Harms Way, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 June 2005
-
The Burning, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 18 June 2005
-
Acts of Loneliness, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 June 2005
-
The Jocasta Complexity, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 10 June 2005
-
The Crucible, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 2005
-
Lucky, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2005
-
Mano Nera, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 2005
-
The Rivers of China, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2005
-
Miss Blossom Callahan, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 2005
-
The Wall Project, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 2005
-
I Am Yours, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1 June 2005
-
The Drowning Bride, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 31 May 2005
-
Page 8, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2005
-
Morning, Mister Magpie, The Drama Centre, Claremont, WA, 27 May 2005
-
Ray's Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2005
-
Decoupage Skin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 May 2005
-
Wars of the Roses, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 2005
-
Two Brothers, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2005
-
Influence, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2005
-
Savage Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 May 2005
-
Meat Pies and Mortadella, Penrith Regional Gallery, Emu Plains, NSW, 15 May 2005
-
Duck Variations, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 15 May 2005
-
Uncle Vanya, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 12 May 2005
-
Black Medea, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2005
-
The Visit, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 11 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 11 May 2005
-
Wars of the Roses, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 May 2005
-
Never In My Lifetime, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
The Truce, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 2005
-
Medea, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 May 2005
-
Roulette Part 3, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 May 2005
-
Through the Wire, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
Murder in the Cathedral, St Mary's Cathedral Crypt, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2005
-
The Changeling, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 2 May 2005
-
Brilliant Silence, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2005
-
Nothing But the Truth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 2005
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 26 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2005
-
Wars of the Roses, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 April 2005
-
Keeper, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 19 April 2005
-
Death of a Salesman, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 16 April 2005
-
The Ham Funeral, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 April 2005
-
Black Medea, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 April 2005
-
Nothing But the Truth, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 13 April 2005
-
Macbeth, Terrigal Beach, Terrigal, NSW, 13 April 2005
-
Birds on the Wing, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Open Arms, Whyalla High School, Whyalla, SA, 13 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 April 2005
-
The Unexpected Man, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 12 April 2005
-
Democracy, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2005
-
Two Brothers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 April 2005
-
Asylum, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 6 April 2005
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 April 2005
-
The ArbiTraitor, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 2005
-
Drums in the night, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2005
-
Strangers on a Train, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 2 April 2005
-
Through the Wire, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 2005
-
Equus, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 22 March 2005
-
Bye Bye Baby, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 20 March 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 16 March 2005
-
Random Girls, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 16 March 2005
-
Necessary Targets, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2005
-
Edward 4, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 March 2005
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 March 2005
-
The Gay Divorcee, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 13 March 2005
-
Harry the Sixth, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 March 2005
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 March 2005
-
The Seagull, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 10 March 2005
-
Georgia, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 9 March 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 March 2005
-
Blue Remembered Hills, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 7 March 2005
-
Innocence, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 7 March 2005
-
Wars of the Roses, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 2005
-
Random Girls, Bonney Theatre, Barmera, SA, 5 March 2005
-
The Removalists, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, 5 March 2005
-
Cruel and Tender, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 March 2005
-
The Laramie Project, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 March 2005
-
Terminus, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 March 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 2 March 2005
-
Loveplay, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 27 February 2005
-
Portrait Of A Woman, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 February 2005
-
Who Smokes Kool?, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 February 2005
-
Psycho Beach Party, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 24 February 2005
-
By Night We Tremble, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 February 2005
-
Fallen Fruit, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 23 February 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 2005
-
Blackrock, New Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 February 2005
-
The Permanent Way, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 February 2005
-
Proof, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 February 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 2005
-
Murder by Misadventure, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 17 February 2005
-
Curry Time Stories, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 February 2005
-
Subclass 26A, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Gratwick Club, Port Hedland, WA, 16 February 2005
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Newman Club, Newman, WA, 15 February 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Walkington Theatre, Karratha, WA, 13 February 2005
-
Eddie Perfect, Denmark Civic Centre, Denmark, WA, 11 February 2005
-
Let's Give Them Curry, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 10 February 2005
-
When a Man Loves a Woman, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 February 2005
-
Shakespeare's Villains, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 7 February 2005
-
Troy's House, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1 February 2005
-
On Our Selection, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 2005
-
Crossed Lines (2), Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 23 January 2005
-
Falling So Slowly, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 January 2005
-
Three Furies: Scenes from the Life of Francis Bacon, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2005
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 2005
-
The Daylight Atheist, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 2005
-
Operator, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 2005
-
Low Level Panic, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
-
Children of the Black Skirt, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 2005
-
Sixteen Words for Water, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2005
-
In Cahoots, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2005
-
Naming Rights, Dantes, Fitzroy, VIC, 2005
-
The Diabolical Ones, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 2005
-
Translations, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
-
Borneo, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
-
Not I, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2005
-
Don's Party, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 2005
-
Roulette Part 3, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2005
-
Romeo & Juliet, Aurora Packing Shed, Merbein, VIC, 2005
-
Ninja, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 28 December 2004
-
Acting Artaud, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 14 December 2004
-
Dreaming, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 13 December 2004
-
Penny Drop, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 8 December 2004
-
Balmain Jesus, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 December 2004
-
Loss and Gloss, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 1 December 2004
-
The Blue Room, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2004
-
La Ronde, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 November 2004
-
The Day Room, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 November 2004
-
Pasty, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 November 2004
-
The Year of the Hiker, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 17 November 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 2004
-
Friction, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 16 November 2004
-
Gopika Krishna, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 November 2004
-
The Gin Game, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 November 2004
-
Humble Boy, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 11 November 2004
-
The Gin Game, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 11 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
The Gin Game, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 November 2004
-
The Gin Game, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 9 November 2004
-
Reading Between The Lines, Female Factory Muster , South Hobart, TAS, 7 November 2004
-
7 Days 10 Years, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 5 November 2004
-
The Gin Game, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 5 November 2004
-
The Master Builder, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2004
-
The Spook, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 November 2004
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 3 November 2004
-
The Gin Game, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 3 November 2004
-
How I Learned To Drive, MIPAC, Brunswick, VIC, November 2004
-
Scenes from a Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 29 October 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 27 October 2004
-
4:48 Psychosis, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 26 October 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 22 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 21 October 2004
-
One Day in '67, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 October 2004
-
Massacre Games, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 18 October 2004
-
The Dresser, Sutherland Memorial School of Arts, Sutherland, NSW, 15 October 2004
-
Fallen Angels, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 15 October 2004
-
The Sum of Us, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 15 October 2004
-
The Chatroom, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 14 October 2004
-
The Conquest of the South Pole, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
The Call, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 2004
-
Of Mice and Men, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 October 2004
-
Loyal Women, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 October 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 12 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Wellington Entertainment Centre, Sale, VIC, 11 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 9 October 2004
-
Features of Blown Youth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 October 2004
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 8 October 2004
-
Last Cab To Darwin , Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 6 October 2004
-
A View from the Bridge, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 6 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 5 October 2004
-
Blue Surge, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 5 October 2004
-
The Woman With Dog's Eyes, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 October 2004
-
The Club, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 October 2004
-
Far Away, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 2004
-
The Gin Game, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 1 October 2004
-
Troppo Amore, Randall Theatre , South Yarra, VIC, 1 October 2004
-
The Grey House, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, October 2004
-
Dismissed, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, October 2004
-
The Good Person of Setzuan, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 30 September 2004
-
The Gin Game, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 29 September 2004
-
No Grace, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 September 2004
-
The Gin Game, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 27 September 2004
-
'Night, Mother, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 September 2004
-
The Last Word, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 24 September 2004
-
Black Milk, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 September 2004
-
The Gin Game, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 23 September 2004
-
Faith, Hope and Surveillance, Yarra Edge Theatre, Fairfield, VIC, 23 September 2004
-
True, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 September 2004
-
Empire - Descent Four, The Intersection Box Office, North Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 2004
-
Personality Games, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 18 September 2004
-
Love Letters, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 September 2004
-
Diving for Pearls, Woodstock, Burwood, NSW, 17 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 17 September 2004
-
Sandakan Threnody, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 2004
-
Still Angela, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
-
Navigating, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 September 2004
-
Crave, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 16 September 2004
-
Light Particles, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 16 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 16 September 2004
-
Gulpilil, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Rashomon, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2004
-
Bold Girls, Wesley Performing Arts Centre, Horsham, VIC, 15 September 2004
-
Last Cab To Darwin, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 September 2004
-
The Gigli Concert, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 2004
-
Last Cab To Darwin, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 2004
-
Cloud 9, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 September 2004
-
The Dining Room, The Independent Theatre (2004-2013), North Sydney, NSW, 9 September 2004
-
Page 8, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 September 2004
-
Absolution, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 8 September 2004
-
Sawung Galing (Black Rooster), Yogyakarta, Yogyakarta, Indonesia, 4 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 2004
-
Julia 3, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 September 2004
-
Half and Half, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 September 2004
-
If I Should Die Before I Wake, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 September 2004
-
Eating Ice Cream With Your Eyes Closed, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
4:48 Psychosis, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Star of the Sea Theatre, Manly, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Speed-the-Plow, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Come Back To The 5 & Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 1 September 2004
-
Gaudi and the Turtle, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Oedipus Rex, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 2004
-
Goodnight Desdemona (Goodmorning Juliet), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, September 2004
-
Take Me Out, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 2004
-
Kindertransport, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 27 August 2004
-
The Night Heron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 27 August 2004
-
Mates, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 August 2004
-
Gagarin Way, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 2004
-
Terrorists in the Garden (Jesuits Don't Lie), Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 25 August 2004
-
Mother Courage, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 20 August 2004
-
The Freedom of the City, Hawthorn Town Hall, Hawthorn, VIC, 18 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 August 2004
-
The Grapes of Wrath, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 12 August 2004
-
Bold Girls, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 12 August 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 11 August 2004
-
I Am Mohammed's Brother, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 August 2004
-
Man Woman Sex Revenge, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 11 August 2004
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 August 2004
-
Last Cab to Darwin, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 August 2004
-
A Local Man, The Ponton Theatre, Bathurst, NSW, 6 August 2004
-
Influence, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 6 August 2004
-
Bring Her Home, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 August 2004
-
Lovers at Versailles, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 August 2004
-
Amadeus, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 4 August 2004
-
Sweet Staccato Rising - Descent Three, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 August 2004
-
Othello, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2004
-
Mr Bailey's Minder, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 July 2004
-
Hedda Gabler, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2004
-
Death of a Salesman, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 24 July 2004
-
The Master Builder, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 22 July 2004
-
Shift Swapping, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 July 2004
-
Butterflies Are Free, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 20 July 2004
-
The Lost, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 17 July 2004
-
Iron, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 July 2004
-
Revelator, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 14 July 2004
-
Uncle Scorpion, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 14 July 2004
-
Pantomime, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 8 July 2004
-
Next Years Sluts - Descent Two, Builders Arms Hotel, Fitzroy, VIC, 8 July 2004
-
Copenhagen, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 6 July 2004
-
Relative Values, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 2004
-
The Duck Shooter, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 2004
-
Fidelity, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 July 2004
-
Cry Wolf, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 July 2004
-
The Tempest, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 July 2004
-
The Death of Frank, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 July 2004
-
The Cherry Orchard, Templer Hall Theatre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 July 2004
-
Blasted, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 2004
-
Women of Manhattan, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, July 2004
-
The Carer, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 29 June 2004
-
Sirocco and the Angel, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 June 2004
-
The Tempest, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 2004
-
Afterplay, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 2004
-
Club Refuge, Parliament House, Canberra, ACT, 21 June 2004
-
Club Refuge, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 20 June 2004
-
Club Refuge, Narrabundah College, Narrabundah, ACT, 20 June 2004
-
The Ballad of Mary Ann Brownlow, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
Amigos, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 2004
-
The Tempest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 June 2004
-
A Number, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 17 June 2004
-
Fool For Love, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 16 June 2004
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 June 2004
-
Three Sisters, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 16 June 2004
-
Shadow of the Eagle, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 June 2004
-
Our Town, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 June 2004
-
The Daylight Atheist, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 2004
-
Our Lady of Sligo, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 2004
-
The Tempest, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 10 June 2004
-
Vampirella, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 June 2004
-
The Dead Zone, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 9 June 2004
-
The Flats, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 9 June 2004
-
Shadow of the Eagle, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 9 June 2004
-
Shadow of the Eagle, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 5 June 2004
-
Rigoletto, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 2004
-
Away, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 2004
-
The Carer, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2004
-
Shadow of the Eagle, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 3 June 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 3 June 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Old Teachers College, Armidale, NSW, 2 June 2004
-
Under the Whaleback, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 June 2004
-
Gesäubert (Cleansed), Schaubühne am Lehniner Platz, Berlin, Germany, 30 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Grafton Community Centre, Grafton, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
The Unlikely Prospect of Happiness, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 28 May 2004
-
Backburning, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Byron Community and Cultural Centre, Byron Bay, NSW, 27 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 26 May 2004
-
The Crucible, The Hoskins Hall, Burradoo, NSW, 26 May 2004
-
Dealer's Choice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 25 May 2004
-
Proof, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 21 May 2004
-
The Memory of Water, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 21 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Bowraville Theatre, Bowraville, NSW, 20 May 2004
-
Mary of Scotland, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 May 2004
-
Mary of Scotland, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 16 May 2004
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Toowoomba Repertory Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 15 May 2004
-
Johnny Belinda, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 14 May 2004
-
The Women of Lockerbie, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 May 2004
-
Blackrock, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, National Theatre, Braidwood, NSW, 12 May 2004
-
crash.com, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 May 2004
-
The Mayne Inheritance, Roundhouse Theatre, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 11 May 2004
-
Room 207: Nikola Tesla, Canberra Theatre Workshop, Civic Square, ACT, 11 May 2004
-
Shadow of The Eagle, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 10 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Goulburn Regional Art Gallery, Goulburn, NSW, 9 May 2004
-
Term of His Natural Life, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 May 2004
-
The Art 'n Death Trilogy, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 8 May 2004
-
Spring Awakening, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2004
-
Bus Stop, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 7 May 2004
-
Shadow of The Eagle, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 7 May 2004
-
Footprints on the Wind, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 5 May 2004
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 2004
-
Beyond Reasonable Doubt, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 30 April 2004
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 30 April 2004
-
Cross Sections, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 30 April 2004
-
Terrorism / Playing the Victim, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2004
-
Mouse, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 29 April 2004
-
One Flea Spare, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 April 2004
-
The Crucible, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 28 April 2004
-
Traitors, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 2004
-
Shadow of The Eagle, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 27 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2004
-
Othello, Canberra Youth Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 24 April 2004
-
Honour, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
The Frail Man, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2004
-
The Drowned World, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 22 April 2004
-
Gravity, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 April 2004
-
Shadow of The Eagle, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 20 April 2004
-
Talking Heads, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 April 2004
-
Garbage, Maleny Players Playhouse, Maleny, QLD, 16 April 2004
-
Double Tap, Maleny Players Playhouse, Maleny, QLD, 16 April 2004
-
Acting Artaud, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 15 April 2004
-
Victory: Choices in Reaction, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2004
-
Shadow of The Eagle, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 13 April 2004
-
The Dreamer Examines his Pillow, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 April 2004
-
Shadow of The Eagle, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2004
-
Night Letters, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 April 2004
-
Eight Quarters, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, April 2004
-
Hilt, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 March 2004
-
Shadow of the Eagle, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 27 March 2004
-
The Taming of the Strigla, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
Talking Heads, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
The Visit, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 26 March 2004
-
Dealer's Choice, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 March 2004
-
Apartment Life, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 March 2004
-
The Soul Miner, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2004
-
The Homecoming, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 19 March 2004
-
Animal Farm, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 19 March 2004
-
A Hole in the Ground, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 March 2004
-
The Crucible, The Players Theatre, Bomaderry, NSW, 18 March 2004
-
The Slippery Slope, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 17 March 2004
-
Stolen, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 15 March 2004
-
Stolen, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 14 March 2004
-
Wallflowering, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 14 March 2004
-
Hay Fever, Toowoomba Repertory Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 13 March 2004
-
Bench, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 13 March 2004
-
Stolen, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 13 March 2004
-
Stolen, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 March 2004
-
Blowing It, The Basement, Gold Coast, QLD, 12 March 2004
-
Medea, Front Row Theatre, Hamilton, QLD, 12 March 2004
-
Horse Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 March 2004
-
Crossing the Bridge, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 10 March 2004
-
The Edge of Darkness, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, The Ausdance Studio, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 2004
-
Death and the Maiden, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 March 2004
-
Away, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 March 2004
-
Sensitive to Noise, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 March 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 2004
-
Whoton!, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 March 2004
-
The Lucky One, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 5 March 2004
-
A Hole in the Ground, Wyndham Cultural Centre, Werribee, VIC, 5 March 2004
-
Tape, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 March 2004
-
Remember Ronald Ryan, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 5 March 2004
-
Queen Lere, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 March 2004
-
The Soul Miner, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 4 March 2004
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 3 March 2004
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 March 2004
-
Cosi, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 2004
-
Seagulls / The Chocolate Frog, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 2 March 2004
-
Ionesco's The Lesson, Armoury Lawns, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2004
-
The Zoo Story, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2 March 2004
-
Vernissage, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 2004
-
Lysistrata, Burton Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 2004
-
King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, March 2004
-
Ghosts, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 29 February 2004
-
X Ray, AIT Arts (Acting Studio), Adelaide, SA, 29 February 2004
-
Dark Paths, Fowler's Live, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2004
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
Kiss Them All Soundly, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 28 February 2004
-
The Caretaker, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 February 2004
-
100, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Curry Time Stories, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 February 2004
-
Red Rags To A Bully, Coglin Street Community Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2004
-
Kid Stakes, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 27 February 2004
-
The Blue Room, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 27 February 2004
-
All's Well That Ends Well, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Echo of Other Times, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 26 February 2004
-
Wallflowering, Knox Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
Eight Days - Descent One, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 February 2004
-
The Laramie Project, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 25 February 2004
-
Some Voices, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 25 February 2004
-
Karaoke, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2004
-
Night Letters, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2004
-
Free Parking, Isobar, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 2004
-
Let Loose, Cinema Fringehub, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part One: Fainting 33 Times, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art'N Death Trilogy Part Two : Have Dreamed Of A Time, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Art 'N Death Trilogy Part Three : The Anniversary Of The Death Of Sarah Kane, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Contacting Laura By Steve Carley, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Duck Variations, Savvy Bar Lounge, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Maname, Canberra Grammar School Performing Arts Centre, Redhill, ACT, 21 February 2004
-
Morph, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
Songs For The Deaf, North South Dining Room, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 2004
-
The Ishmael Club, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 2004
-
The Woman in Black, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 February 2004
-
Thirteen Hundred Ashtrays, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 19 February 2004
-
Duet For One, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 18 February 2004
-
Sensitive to Noise, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 2004
-
Tokyo Notes, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 February 2004
-
The Crucible, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 18 February 2004
-
100, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 February 2004
-
Twelve Angry Men, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 February 2004
-
The Australian Tamil Performing and Literary Arts Festival, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 February 2004
-
South Wind, Downunder, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2004
-
100, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 13 February 2004
-
I'm Not Rappaport, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 2004
-
Draining the Mirror, James Mills Drama Centre, Summer Hill, NSW, 12 February 2004
-
Treading Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 February 2004
-
Away, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 11 February 2004
-
Dialogue With Commander Colours, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 10 February 2004
-
Shoe-t, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 10 February 2004
-
Arabian Night, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 2004
-
100, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 10 February 2004
-
Russian Soup, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 February 2004
-
A Traditional Community Variety Concert, Murranji Theatre, Hawker, ACT, 8 February 2004
-
Lulu, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 6 February 2004
-
Afterplay / The Yalta Game, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 February 2004
-
Skipping on Stars, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 February 2004
-
Bash, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 4 February 2004
-
The Lost, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 2004
-
Acrobats / The Line, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 January 2004
-
The Crucible, Newcastle Grammar Performance Hall, Cooks Hill, NSW, 28 January 2004
-
Kaspar the Crown Prince, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 24 January 2004
-
Skipping on Stars, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 January 2004
-
African Gothic, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 16 January 2004
-
Frozen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 2004
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 2004
-
A Woman of No Importance, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 2004
-
Run Rabbit Run, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 2004
-
Dance of Death, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Madam Melville, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 2004
-
Harbour, Sydney Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
Five Women Wearing the Same Dress, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 2 January 2004
-
A Dream Play, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
-
The Butterfly Seer, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
-
Bring Her Home, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 2004
-
Personality Games, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2004
-
Kvetches, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
-
St Kilda Tales, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 2004
-
Laughing Wild, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2004
-
The True Story of a Soul Lost at Sea, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 2004
-
Oedipus: The Infernal machine, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2004
-
Metropolitan Operas Wild Blue, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2004
-
Talk Radio, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2004
-
Lavender Pillow/Shopping Trolley, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2004
-
Something Gay, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2004
-
Rocket Baby, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 2004
-
R.I.P., Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 2004
-
Meat Pies And Mortadella, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2004
-
360 Positions In A One Night Stand, Annexe Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2004
-
Don Coyote - Man of the Mallee, Australian Inland Botanical Gardens, Buronga, NSW, 2004
-
A Midsummer Night's Dreaming, The Riverside Golf Club, Mildura, VIC, 2004
-
This is Our Youth, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 December 2003
-
A Christmas Carol, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 December 2003
-
Stained, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2003
-
Twelfth Night, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 10 December 2003
-
End Of Year Event Corrugated Iron Youth Arts, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 5 December 2003
-
Isolate, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 4 December 2003
-
Stepping into the Shadows, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 December 2003
-
Sacrificing the Queen, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 December 2003
-
Crime Site, Erskineville Public School, Erskineville, NSW, 3 December 2003
-
Stepping Into Shadows, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 December 2003
-
The Bridge, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 3 December 2003
-
Push Up, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 3 December 2003
-
Amahl and the Night Visitors, Lake Macquarie Performing Arts Centre, Warners Bay, NSW, December 2003
-
Murder in the Cathedral, All Saints Church, Ainslie, ACT, 28 November 2003
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 November 2003
-
Rebecca, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 28 November 2003
-
Eleanor and Eve, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 27 November 2003
-
The Dumb Waiter, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 2003
-
Why Kids?, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 25 November 2003
-
Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 November 2003
-
Can't Stand up for Falling Down, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 20 November 2003
-
Morph, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Indecent Obsessions, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 November 2003
-
Into Disintegration: After Picasso, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 17 November 2003
-
The Cemetery Club, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 14 November 2003
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 14 November 2003
-
Yet Each Man Kills the Thing he Loves, The Eleventh Hour Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 November 2003
-
On Golden Pond, Peninsula Performance Centre, Woy Woy, NSW, 14 November 2003
-
The Birthday Party, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 November 2003
-
Lucky Stiff, Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 November 2003
-
The Jungle, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 12 November 2003
-
Gary's House, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 November 2003
-
Return, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 11 November 2003
-
The Breakfast Club, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 10 November 2003
-
Kid Stakes, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 8 November 2003
-
The Harp in the South, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 2003
-
Amadeus, Chester Street Uniting Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 7 November 2003
-
Travelling North, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 7 November 2003
-
African Gothic, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 November 2003
-
Miss Julie, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 6 November 2003
-
Nipplejesus, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 6 November 2003
-
The Secret Death of Salvador Dali, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 6 November 2003
-
Two, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 November 2003
-
Love! Valour! Compassion!, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 2003
-
The Fever, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 2003
-
Storyboards: Neat / Mosquito, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 4 November 2003
-
Tracked, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2003
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Richmond School of Arts, Richmond, NSW, 1 November 2003
-
Steel Magnolias, University of Sydney, St Andrew's College, Newtown, NSW, November 2003
-
A Melodrama, Cowra Function Room, Cowra, NSW, November 2003
-
The Pitchfork Disney, Star Theatres, Hilton, SA, November 2003
-
Pippin, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 31 October 2003
-
Summerfolk, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 2003
-
Return, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 30 October 2003
-
Love's Triumph, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 30 October 2003
-
An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 October 2003
-
Violine, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 29 October 2003
-
Tight, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 October 2003
-
Speed-the-Plow, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 October 2003
-
Johan Padan and the Discovery of America, Wesley Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 2003
-
Lorilei, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 2003
-
Edmond, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 27 October 2003
-
Dogs Barking, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 26 October 2003
-
Days of the Restless Season III: The Search for Rock, SSDA Theatre, Minto, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
Harvey, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
Rough Justice, Sutherland Memorial School of Arts, Sutherland, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
Holiday in the Sun, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
A Room of One's Own, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 October 2003
-
The Spheres, Roppongi Hills - 66 Plaza, Tokyo, Japan, 24 October 2003
-
The Field, Roppongi Hills - 66 Plaza, Tokyo, Japan, 24 October 2003
-
True, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 22 October 2003
-
The Secret Death of Salvador Dali, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 October 2003
-
Bill and Mary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 October 2003
-
Flip Top Heart, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 19 October 2003
-
The Real Thing, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2003
-
Walk This Way, Tweed Heads Civic and Cultural Centre, Tweed Heads, NSW, 17 October 2003
-
To Kill A Mockingbird, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 15 October 2003
-
Twelfth Night, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 October 2003
-
Measure For Measure - Storyville, New Orleans, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 15 October 2003
-
Mr Barbecue, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 15 October 2003
-
Romeo and Juliet, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 2003
-
Bangers and Mash, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 14 October 2003
-
Backpacker!, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 14 October 2003
-
King of Laughter, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 October 2003
-
Beatrice, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 2003
-
Ride, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 October 2003
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 11 October 2003
-
Return to the Forbidden Planet, Fifth Avenue Theatre, Blacktown, NSW, 10 October 2003
-
Mum's the Word, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 10 October 2003
-
Once in a Lifetime, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 9 October 2003
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 October 2003
-
Meat Pies and Mortadella, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 October 2003
-
Look back in Anger, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 8 October 2003
-
The Book Keeper of Rua Dos Douradores, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 7 October 2003
-
The Cherry Orchard, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 October 2003
-
Pericles, The Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 October 2003
-
Judith as She Was, Randwick Literary Institute, Randwick , NSW, 3 October 2003
-
An Evening With Colette Mann and Deborah Kennedy from Alan Bennett's Talking Heads, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 October 2003
-
Harp on the Willow, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 October 2003
-
Stags and Hens, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 2003
-
Sleeplessness, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 October 2003
-
King of Laughter, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, October 2003
-
Bedbound, MIPAC, Brunswick, VIC, October 2003
-
Holy Day, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 September 2003
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 2003
-
Do You Take This Man?, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 2003
-
Entrails: the Enlightenment, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 30 September 2003
-
Skylight, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 September 2003
-
Drowning in My Ocean of You, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2003
-
Covert, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 26 September 2003
-
Two For the Road, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 September 2003
-
The Blue Roof, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 September 2003
-
Smoke, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 24 September 2003
-
2Traverse, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 September 2003
-
The Weapons Inspector, Lighthouse Theatre, North Ryde, NSW, 20 September 2003
-
The Madness of George III, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 September 2003
-
The Eskimo Calling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 2003
-
Extremities, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 September 2003
-
The War of the Worlds, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 19 September 2003
-
Wolf Lullaby, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 19 September 2003
-
Perchance to Dream, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 September 2003
-
Rules of the Game, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 September 2003
-
The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2003
-
The Crucible, Cowra Civic Centre, Cowra, NSW, 17 September 2003
-
A View from the Bridge, The King's Theatre, North Parramatta, NSW, 17 September 2003
-
These People, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2003
-
Phedra, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 15 September 2003
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 14 September 2003
-
Rebecca, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 2003
-
The Rise and Fall of Little Voice, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 12 September 2003
-
Blasted, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 September 2003
-
What The ?!....: A Kind of Alaska / The Real Inspector Hound, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 12 September 2003
-
Summer Of The Seventeenth Doll, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 12 September 2003
-
The Glass Garden, Secret Location, Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 2003
-
Go West, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 September 2003
-
Oleanna, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 9 September 2003
-
The Lieutenant of Inishmore, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 September 2003
-
Yanagai! Yanagai!, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 September 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 5 September 2003
-
Loot, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 4 September 2003
-
First Impressions / A Peasant of El Salvador, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 September 2003
-
Encounters: Hotel / The Large Breast or the Upside Down Bell, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 4 September 2003
-
Road, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 3 September 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 2 September 2003
-
Love, Madness and Poetry, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, September 2003
-
The Blue Room, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Mandurah Performing Arts Centre, Mandurah, WA, 30 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 August 2003
-
Wait Until Dark, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 27 August 2003
-
Julius Caesar, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 27 August 2003
-
Women, Men, Nazis and Trucks, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 27 August 2003
-
Life Death and Bananas, Elizabeth College Performing Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 27 August 2003
-
Story Time, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 26 August 2003
-
The Club, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2003
-
The Hollow, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 22 August 2003
-
Wait Until Dark, Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW, 22 August 2003
-
The Great Divide, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 August 2003
-
The Wharf Revue, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 August 2003
-
Proof, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 August 2003
-
Mavis Goes to Timor, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 20 August 2003
-
The Getaway Bus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 19 August 2003
-
Room 207: Nikola Tesla, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 August 2003
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Covernton Hall Theatre, Oakden, SA, 15 August 2003
-
Into Disintegration: After Picasso, New South Wales Writers' Centre, Rozelle, NSW, 15 August 2003
-
Coup d'Etat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2003
-
Necessary Targets, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 14 August 2003
-
Life Goes On, Wyong Memorial Hall, Wyong, NSW, 14 August 2003
-
The Getaway Bus, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 August 2003
-
Replay, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 13 August 2003
-
Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 August 2003
-
King Lear, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 12 August 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 11 August 2003
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 10 August 2003
-
Holy Day, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
The Misanthrope, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 9 August 2003
-
Love That Dog, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 August 2003
-
Ladies of Spirit, Christies Beach Primary School, Christies Beach, SA, 8 August 2003
-
Our Country's Good, North Narrabeen Community Centre, North Narrabeen, NSW, 8 August 2003
-
Broken Glass, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 2003
-
Wild Honey, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 7 August 2003
-
The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 7 August 2003
-
Live Acts on Stage, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 August 2003
-
1984, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 6 August 2003
-
Love x 2, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 August 2003
-
The Nutcracker on Ice, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 2003
-
The Castle of Perseverance, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 5 August 2003
-
Barcode 30!!7 307, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 5 August 2003
-
Hammerklavier, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 August 2003
-
Beyond Reasonable Doubt, Sunnybank Theatre Group Theatre, Sunnybank, QLD, 1 August 2003
-
Bouncers, Empire Hotel, Kings Cross, NSW, August 2003
-
Titania's Boy, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 July 2003
-
Equus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 30 July 2003
-
Rumours, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 30 July 2003
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 2003
-
Julius Caesar, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 July 2003
-
All My Sons, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 29 July 2003
-
360 Positions in a One Night Stand, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 July 2003
-
Proof, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 2003
-
Reserved Seating Only, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Marvin's Room, Sutherland Memorial School of Arts, Sutherland, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 25 July 2003
-
The Merry-Go-Round in the Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 July 2003
-
Bush, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2003
-
The Pitchfork Disney, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 2003
-
Nuts, The Old Church Hall, Pymble, NSW, 23 July 2003
-
Our Town, New South Wales, NSW, 23 July 2003
-
The Removalists, New South Wales, NSW, 23 July 2003
-
Dirty Butterfly, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 July 2003
-
Howard Katz, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Conversations with the Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
Balm in Gilead, Imperial Hotel, Erskineville, NSW, 21 July 2003
-
What the Umbrella Did Next, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 2003
-
The Secret Rapture, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 18 July 2003
-
Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 July 2003
-
The Country, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 July 2003
-
The Break of Day, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 18 July 2003
-
Twelfth Night, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 July 2003
-
Wonderlands, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2003
-
Five Women Wearing the Same Dress, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 17 July 2003
-
Wide Brown Land, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 July 2003
-
Last of the Red Hot Lovers, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 July 2003
-
This is Our Youth, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 July 2003
-
Morning Sacrifice, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 July 2003
-
Blood Yellow, Cowra Civic Centre, Cowra, NSW, 11 July 2003
-
Trainspotting, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 2003
-
Pen-Friends, Elanora Community Centre, Elanora Heights, NSW, 10 July 2003
-
Mr Puntila and His Man Matti, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 10 July 2003
-
Below, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 July 2003
-
Oedipus The King, Burton Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 2003
-
Beyond Forgiveness, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 July 2003
-
Third-Year Plays, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 July 2003
-
The Retreat, Phoenix Theatre, Elwood, VIC, 5 July 2003
-
Antigone, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 July 2003
-
The Reader, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 3 July 2003
-
The Plough and the Stars, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 3 July 2003
-
Scaramouche Jones, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2003
-
The Promised Woman, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 2 July 2003
-
The Accrington Pals, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 2 July 2003
-
Mnemonic, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2003
-
By George, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 28 June 2003
-
Falling Petals, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 June 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 June 2003
-
The Double Dealer, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 June 2003
-
Brokenville, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 2003
-
Wonderlands, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 June 2003
-
Dr Cade, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 June 2003
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 25 June 2003
-
Hamlet, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 June 2003
-
The Homecoming, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 2003
-
Lost in Yonkers, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 19 June 2003
-
Fourplay, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 19 June 2003
-
Uncle Vanya, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 18 June 2003
-
Mixd Drinx, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 17 June 2003
-
Gaslight, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 June 2003
-
The Unexpected Man, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 13 June 2003
-
Wonderlands, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 13 June 2003
-
Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 2003
-
The Royal Hunt Of The Sun, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 12 June 2003
-
Macbeth, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 June 2003
-
Bush, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 June 2003
-
Aunty and Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 June 2003
-
Beauty Queen of Leenane, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 11 June 2003
-
Closer, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 11 June 2003
-
Proof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2003
-
Absurd Person Singular, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2003
-
Noises Off, Saint Andrew's Uniting Church Hall, Longueville, NSW, 6 June 2003
-
Speaking in Tounges, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 2003
-
Songket, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2003
-
Tough Love, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 4 June 2003
-
Catharsis, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Black Rock, Griffith High School Auditorium, Griffith, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Stepping Out, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Six Characters Looking for an Author, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 4 June 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 4 June 2003
-
Dirty Laundry, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 2003
-
Speaking In Tongues, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 3 June 2003
-
When Camels could Fly, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 1 June 2003
-
St Kilda Tales, greenroom, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, June 2003
-
All in the Timing, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, June 2003
-
Sucked In!, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, June 2003
-
St Kilda Tales, Aberystwyth Theatre, Aberystwyth, Wales, June 2003
-
St Kilda Tales, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, June 2003
-
The Breath of Life, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Educating Rita, Balmain Town Hall, Balmain, NSW, 31 May 2003
-
Matilda Goes Down, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 31 May 2003
-
Speaking In Tongues, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 31 May 2003
-
Frozen, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 2003
-
Questions to Ask Yourself in the Face of Others, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 May 2003
-
Myth, Propaganda and Disaster in Nazi Germany and Contemporary America, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 2003
-
Macbeth, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 29 May 2003
-
The Pitchfork Disney, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 29 May 2003
-
Speaking In Tongues, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 29 May 2003
-
SOS, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
SOS, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
The Skriker, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 2003
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 27 May 2003
-
The Daphne Massacre, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 May 2003
-
Speaking In Tongues, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 May 2003
-
Black Milk, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 2003
-
Breaking Point, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
Life Begins At?, Hamilton North Bowling Club, Broadmeadow, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
Money and Friends, New South Wales, NSW, 23 May 2003
-
The Arab's Mouth, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 22 May 2003
-
The Tempest, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 22 May 2003
-
Jack Drum's Entertainment, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 22 May 2003
-
Kafka's Dick, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 21 May 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 21 May 2003
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 May 2003
-
Hotel Sorrento, Holden Street Theatres, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 May 2003
-
Something's Afoot, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 16 May 2003
-
Steel Magnolias, Ascot Theatre, Kadina, SA, 16 May 2003
-
Hamlet Prince of Denmark, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2003
-
Lovepuke, The Actors Factory, Erskineville, NSW, 15 May 2003
-
Hamlet, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 May 2003
-
Away, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
Speaking in Tongues, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 2003
-
Moon Babies, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 May 2003
-
Woman of the Year, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 9 May 2003
-
Disco Pigs, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2003
-
The Night of the Iguana, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 9 May 2003
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, New South Wales, NSW, 9 May 2003
-
Speaking in Tongues, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 May 2003
-
Decent Spinster, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2003
-
Table Manners, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 7 May 2003
-
Jesus Hopped the A Train, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 7 May 2003
-
Twelve Angry Men, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 7 May 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 7 May 2003
-
The Plough and the Stars, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 May 2003
-
Speaking in Tongues, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 6 May 2003
-
The Bacchae, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 5 May 2003
-
Pick Ups, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 May 2003
-
Life After George, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 4 May 2003
-
The Gospel of St John, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 May 2003
-
A Twist in the Tale, Gloucester Showground, Gloucester, NSW, 3 May 2003
-
All My Sleep and Waking, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2003
-
Speaking In Tongues, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
A Parallel Life, Alliance Francaise, Sydney, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
The Jeweller's Shop, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
Hamlet / Rosencrantz and Guildernstern are Dead, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
The Elephant Man, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 2 May 2003
-
The Taming of the Shrew, New South Wales, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
The Taming of the Shrew, New South Wales, NSW, 2 May 2003
-
Henry Flamethrowa, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2003
-
Such a Storm, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 May 2003
-
Dr Cade, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1 May 2003
-
Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 2003
-
Lunatic and Lover, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, May 2003
-
Weepie, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, May 2003
-
Dealer's Choice, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, May 2003
-
St Kilda Tales, Teatro Nacional San Joao, Porto, Portugal, May 2003
-
St Kilda Tales, Coimbra Festival Theatre, Coimbra, Portugal, May 2003
-
Hamlet, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 April 2003
-
The Madness Of George III, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 30 April 2003
-
Mother Teresa is Dead, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 30 April 2003
-
Blood Relations, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 29 April 2003
-
Side Effects, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 2003
-
A-Framed, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 29 April 2003
-
The Browning Version, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 2003
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 April 2003
-
Other Times, Wollondilly Shire Hall, Picton, NSW, 26 April 2003
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 April 2003
-
Frozen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 2003
-
Hamlet, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 24 April 2003
-
Little Black Bastard, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 23 April 2003
-
Sister Street, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 22 April 2003
-
Disposal, Kultcha Vultcha Gallery and Cafe, Griffith, NSW, 19 April 2003
-
Desdemona: A Play About a Handkerchief, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 April 2003
-
The Cavalcaders, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 2003
-
Lunatic and Lover, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 17 April 2003
-
Scarecrow, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 16 April 2003
-
Skate, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 2003
-
King's Hall 9, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 14 April 2003
-
The Boys, Penrith Regional Gallery, Emu Plains, NSW, 13 April 2003
-
Material Girls, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 13 April 2003
-
Refugitive and Southern Cross Swastika, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 13 April 2003
-
Birthrights, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 2003
-
An Audience with an African Queen, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Inheritance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Cox and Box, St Stephen's Anglican Hall, Adamstown, NSW, 11 April 2003
-
Milk, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 9 April 2003
-
The Hollow Crown, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 April 2003
-
The Real Inspector Hound, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 April 2003
-
Road to the She-Devil's Salon, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 2003
-
Trap For a Lonely Man, Sutherland Memorial School of Arts, Sutherland, NSW, 4 April 2003
-
Bazaar and Rummage, Saint Andrew's Church Hall, Mitchelton, QLD, 4 April 2003
-
The Laramie Project, Adelaide Institute of Arts Main Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 2003
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 April 2003
-
Doublebill One: The Return / Stallerhof, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 2003
-
Doublebill Two, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 2003
-
Speaking in Tongues, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 April 2003
-
Notebook of a Return to my Native Land, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 April 2003
-
A Conversation, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 1 April 2003
-
Cigarettes and Chocolate and Other Hang Ups, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, April 2003
-
King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, April 2003
-
Murder In The First, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 29 March 2003
-
The One Day of the Year, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 March 2003
-
A Conversation, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 29 March 2003
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Come Back To The 5 and Dime, Jimmy Dean, Jimmy Dean, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 28 March 2003
-
Speaking In Tongues, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 28 March 2003
-
Speaking In Tongues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 March 2003
-
A Conversation, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 27 March 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 25 March 2003
-
A Conversation, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 25 March 2003
-
A Conversation, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 24 March 2003
-
Speaking In Tongues, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2003
-
Silence, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 2003
-
Seeking Djira, New South Wales Writers' Centre, Rozelle, NSW, 21 March 2003
-
The Saint of Bleecker Street, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
Pygmalion, Chester Street Uniting Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 21 March 2003
-
A Conversation, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 March 2003
-
Elling, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 March 2003
-
A Different Sky, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 20 March 2003
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 19 March 2003
-
A Conversation, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 18 March 2003
-
Breaststroke, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 15 March 2003
-
A Conversation, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 14 March 2003
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Don's Party, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 March 2003
-
Slow Falling Bird, Monash University, Clayton, VIC, 14 March 2003
-
The Crucible, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 13 March 2003
-
A Conversation, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 March 2003
-
A-Framed, Unity Hall Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 12 March 2003
-
Tape, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 March 2003
-
A Conversation, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 11 March 2003
-
The Heidi Chronicles, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 10 March 2003
-
X-Stacy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 March 2003
-
King Lear, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 March 2003
-
Great Expectations, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 7 March 2003
-
God's Last Acre, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 March 2003
-
Face to Face, Henry Lawson Theatre, Werrington, NSW, 7 March 2003
-
X-Stacy, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 March 2003
-
X-Stacy, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 6 March 2003
-
Macbeth, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 2003
-
Macbeth, University of New England, Boiler House Carpark, Armidale, NSW, 6 March 2003
-
The Telephone Exchange, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 2003
-
A Conversation, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 2003
-
Inheritance, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 2003
-
Bash, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, March 2003
-
Woycek, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, March 2003
-
Love Child, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, March 2003
-
Portia Coughlan, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, March 2003
-
The Tempest, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 2003
-
Two Rooms, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, March 2003
-
Hamlet, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2003
-
The Crucible, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 2003
-
The Blue Room, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 2003
-
A Conversation, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 February 2003
-
The Thinning Complex, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 February 2003
-
The Thinning Complex, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 February 2003
-
The Killing of Sister George, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 February 2003
-
The Rivers Of China, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 February 2003
-
Underneath the Lintel, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 February 2003
-
The Christian Brothers, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 February 2003
-
Mother and Child, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 February 2003
-
Rhythms of Ancient Landscapes, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 February 2003
-
Buddha's Tears, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 14 February 2003
-
The Goat, or Who is Sylvia?, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 2003
-
The Stones, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 12 February 2003
-
Navy Pier, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 February 2003
-
Howie the Rookie, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 11 February 2003
-
The Last Acre, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 2003
-
Secret Bridesmaids Business, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 7 February 2003
-
Credeaux Canvas, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 February 2003
-
Italian American Reconciliation, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2003
-
The Dock Brief, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 February 2003
-
The Island, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 6 February 2003
-
Three Winters Green, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 2003
-
The Boys, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 February 2003
-
Savage Grace, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 4 February 2003
-
Hamlet, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 1 February 2003
-
The Nothing Men, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, February 2003
-
Can't Pay? Won't Pay!, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 31 January 2003
-
Milton Park, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 31 January 2003
-
Go West, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 January 2003
-
What is Zach? and Daddy Wolf, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 29 January 2003
-
Refugitive, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 January 2003
-
Halal el Mashakel, Old Fitzroy Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 27 January 2003
-
Krapp's Last Tape, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 January 2003
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 22 January 2003
-
Boys' Life, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 18 January 2003
-
Chronicle of a Death Foretold, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 January 2003
-
This Is Our Youth, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 January 2003
-
The Shape of Things, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2003
-
The Blue Room, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 2003
-
A Moment On The Lips, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 10 January 2003
-
Waiting For Godot, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2003
-
The Tempest, Loch Ard Gorge, Port Campbell, VIC, 1 January 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, January 2003
-
Tissue, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2003
-
My Favorite Year, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2003
-
Spumante Romantica, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2003
-
Belonging, Victoria University (St Alban's Campus), St Albans, VIC, 2003
-
All of the Above, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 2003
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 2003
-
Gravity, Barking Owl Theatre, Vaughan, VIC, 2003
-
Away, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2003
-
Dream Town, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2003
-
Fire Face, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2003
-
Cooking With Elvis, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2003
-
Women's Briefs, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2003
-
Tell Me I'm Beautiful, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 2003
-
Bring Her Home, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2003
-
Stations, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2003
-
A Midsummer Night's Dreaming, The Riverside Golf Club, Mildura, VIC, 2003
-
3XY Or Die!, St Kilda Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 2003
-
The Boys, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 2002
-
Black Chics Talking, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 December 2002
-
SexandViolets.com, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 12 December 2002
-
Inek, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 12 December 2002
-
Stolen, Tokyo Metropolitan Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 12 December 2002
-
Shakespeare A La Carte, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 11 December 2002
-
The Dutch Courtesan, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 11 December 2002
-
The Nightmare, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 10 December 2002
-
The Valley Member, Judith Wright Centre of Contemporary Arts, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 December 2002
-
Between the Seabed and the Sky, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 December 2002
-
Only Heaven Knows, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
Solitude in Blue, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
Wide Open Road, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
Dr Faustus Lights the Lights, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
The Company of Wolves, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
Kayak, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 4 December 2002
-
The Lover, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
NIDA Student Directors'Plays, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
Cleansed, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
The Crunch, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
The Perfect Servants, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
Black and Silver, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
The Centre of the Universe, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 3 December 2002
-
Cordelia Meets Grimm and the Bard, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 29 November 2002
-
Top Shorts, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 November 2002
-
Mad Forest, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 28 November 2002
-
Graduate Showcase 2002, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 26 November 2002
-
The Sickness of Becoming Great, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2002
-
The Tempest, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 23 November 2002
-
One Flew Over The Cuckoo's Nest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 2002
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 2002
-
Closer, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 November 2002
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 20 November 2002
-
Sink or Swim, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 November 2002
-
Art, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 14 November 2002
-
Krapp's Last Tape, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 2002
-
A Little Like Drowning, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2002
-
Blood and Water, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 13 November 2002
-
The Last Supper, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 13 November 2002
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 9 November 2002
-
Svetlana in Slingbacks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 November 2002
-
Salt, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 8 November 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Town Hall Theatre, Campbelltown, NSW, 8 November 2002
-
Faust, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 6 November 2002
-
The Simple Truth, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 November 2002
-
The Kingfisher, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 5 November 2002
-
Earl, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 November 2002
-
Art, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 November 2002
-
The Decameron, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, November 2002
-
The Master and Margarita, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, November 2002
-
Bitter Streak, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, November 2002
-
Whale Music, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 31 October 2002
-
The Play About the Baby, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 30 October 2002
-
Savage Grace, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 30 October 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 30 October 2002
-
Romeo and Juliet, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 2002
-
The Memory Game, Black Box, Perth, WA, 28 October 2002
-
All the Worlds a Stage, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 26 October 2002
-
The Censor, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 October 2002
-
Art, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 2002
-
Damage, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 24 October 2002
-
Arms and the Man, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 24 October 2002
-
Decoupage Skin, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 October 2002
-
Remembrance of Things Past, Space 28, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 2002
-
Journey's End, The King's Theatre, North Parramatta, NSW, 23 October 2002
-
Art, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 October 2002
-
Medea, Horti Hall Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 2002
-
A Trilogy of Revolution (The Designated Mourner), Uniting Church, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
Overnight Release, North Melbourne Town Hall, North Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 2002
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 12 October 2002
-
Gormanghast, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 2002
-
The Boys Next Door, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 10 October 2002
-
Travesties, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 October 2002
-
The Sea, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 8 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 2002
-
The Touch of Silk, Elanora Community Centre, Elanora Heights, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
The Simple Truth, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
Woomera, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
Art of Success, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 4 October 2002
-
Broken, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 October 2002
-
Howie the Rookie, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 October 2002
-
The Castle, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 October 2002
-
Lifeline, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Dr. Cade, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 2002
-
Conduct Unbecoming, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, October 2002
-
Copenhagen, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, October 2002
-
The Exchange Hotel, Exchange Hotel, Balmain, NSW, October 2002
-
The Last Sentence Before Execution, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, October 2002
-
The Mystery of Charles Dickens, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, October 2002
-
Burn This, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, October 2002
-
Buried Child, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 2002
-
The Glass Garden, Above the Old Batman Street Bakery, West Melbourne, VIC, 25 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 2002
-
Molly Sweeney, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 21 September 2002
-
The Watch Tower, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 20 September 2002
-
Scenes from an Execution, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 19 September 2002
-
Mad Before Midday, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 September 2002
-
The Blue Roof, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 September 2002
-
Copenhagen, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 September 2002
-
Alone It Stands, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 17 September 2002
-
The Flats, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 16 September 2002
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 16 September 2002
-
Swan Lake, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2002
-
Spider's Web, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 September 2002
-
The Holden Plays: Kingswood Kids, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 September 2002
-
Anorak of Fire, Hughenden Hotel, Woollahra, NSW, 13 September 2002
-
Falling On My Left Ear: A Show About George Wallace, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 13 September 2002
-
The Fighters, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 13 September 2002
-
The Silver Sword, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 12 September 2002
-
Myriad, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 11 September 2002
-
Romeo & Juliet, The Lions Theatre, Wyoming, NSW, 6 September 2002
-
Fear and Misery of the Third Reich, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 6 September 2002
-
Gabriel, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 2002
-
The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 2002
-
Bench, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, September 2002
-
The Lover, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, September 2002
-
Spunks, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, September 2002
-
The Duck Variations, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, September 2002
-
3XY Or Die!, Duke Of Windsor Hotel, Prahran, VIC, September 2002
-
Life is a Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2002
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 30 August 2002
-
Summer of the 17th Doll, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 2002
-
La Ronde, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 2002
-
Speed The Plow, Basement Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 28 August 2002
-
The Thousandth Night, Sorlies Restaurant, Belrose, NSW, 27 August 2002
-
The Bacchae, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 26 August 2002
-
Hanging Man, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
My Henry Lawson, The Peninsula Playhouse, Avalon, NSW, 23 August 2002
-
Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 2002
-
Trachinian Women, Harvest Rain Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 22 August 2002
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 August 2002
-
The Spectacular, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 15 August 2002
-
Trophies, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 August 2002
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 August 2002
-
The Aunt's Story, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 August 2002
-
Bill and Mary, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 12 August 2002
-
Hotel Sorrento, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 7 August 2002
-
Dip Me In Honey and Throw Me to the Bees, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 August 2002
-
Macbeth, Jetty Memorial Theatre, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 7 August 2002
-
Copenhagen, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
Who the Fuck is Erica Price, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 2002
-
The Glory of Living, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 August 2002
-
Abducting Diana, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 August 2002
-
The Virgin Mim, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 2002
-
Action, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 August 2002
-
Short and Sharp, Bankstown RSL, Bankstown, NSW, 1 August 2002
-
Etta Jenks, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, August 2002
-
Proof, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, August 2002
-
Ashes to Ashes, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 31 July 2002
-
Knives in Hens, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 July 2002
-
The Girl Who Wanted To Be God, Courthouse Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 30 July 2002
-
Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
-
Wuthering Heights, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 July 2002
-
On Z Money, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 27 July 2002
-
La Boheme, Williamstown Town Hall, Williamstown, VIC, 27 July 2002
-
The Boys, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 26 July 2002
-
The Wheel of Life, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2002
-
Cosi, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 26 July 2002
-
Brighton Beach Memoirs, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 July 2002
-
4xBeckett (Come and Go, Eh Joe, Rough for Theatre 2 and Footfalls), The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 24 July 2002
-
Alone It Stands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 2002
-
The Beauty Queen of Leenane, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 19 July 2002
-
Intersections, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 19 July 2002
-
Cody Versus Cody, The Domain Theatre, Marion Cultural Centre, Oaklands Park, SA, 18 July 2002
-
Country Music, NIDA Parade Theatre 2 (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 July 2002
-
Antigone, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 2002
-
The Caretaker, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 2002
-
Speaking of Murder, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 12 July 2002
-
A Murder is Announced, Elanora Community Centre, Elanora Heights, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
The Shadow Box, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 12 July 2002
-
Ride, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 11 July 2002
-
Beyond The Horizon, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 July 2002
-
The Other Woman, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 10 July 2002
-
Bendy, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 5 July 2002
-
Presence, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 2002
-
Ten Unknowns, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 July 2002
-
Dead Guilty, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 4 July 2002
-
Hamlet, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 July 2002
-
True West, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, July 2002
-
The Country, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, July 2002
-
Closer, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2002
-
Half and Half, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2002
-
The Crucible, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 2002
-
The Comedy of Errors, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 26 June 2002
-
Storyboards: Clay Pigeons/ The Assurance/ Converging Lines, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 25 June 2002
-
Wolf Lullaby, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 June 2002
-
Little Women, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 21 June 2002
-
There Is Nothing Here, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 21 June 2002
-
Blood Wedding, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 20 June 2002
-
Kevin's Bed, The Irish Club, Subiaco, WA, 20 June 2002
-
Hamlet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 2002
-
Discontinuities: Beyond Nothingness / What Lies Ahead / Last Judgement at the Oval Office, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 2002
-
Who the Fuck is Erica Price, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 June 2002
-
The Jungle, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 19 June 2002
-
Italian American Reconciliation, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 June 2002
-
A Doll's House, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 June 2002
-
Attempts on her Life, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 2002
-
Brilliant Traces, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 12 June 2002
-
To The Inland Sea, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 June 2002
-
Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 June 2002
-
Linger, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 June 2002
-
Richard III, New South Wales, NSW, 6 June 2002
-
All's Well That Ends Well, Post Office Box Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 June 2002
-
Winter as Frida Kahlo, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 5 June 2002
-
The Possibilities, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 5 June 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 4 June 2002
-
Blood Wedding, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 June 2002
-
Brighton Beach Memoirs, Waverley Library Theatrette, Bondi Junction, NSW, 2 June 2002
-
Hamlet, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 1 June 2002
-
Brighton Beach Memoirs, Balmain Town Hall, Balmain, NSW, 1 June 2002
-
Pussy Boy, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 2002
-
Mixd Drinx, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2002
-
Beauty and the Beast, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, June 2002
-
Dr Faustus Sings, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, June 2002
-
The Crucible, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 2002
-
Le Balcon-l'experimentation, University of Melbourne, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 May 2002
-
Casa d'alba, Studio 45, Southbank, VIC, 31 May 2002
-
Remember Ronald Ryan, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 29 May 2002
-
Milo's Wake, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 28 May 2002
-
The Hollow Crown, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 2002
-
Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 May 2002
-
Brighton Beach Memoirs, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 2002
-
Brighton Beach Memoirs, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 May 2002
-
The Dumb Waiter, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 24 May 2002
-
Nuts, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 24 May 2002
-
Mad Hercules, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 2002
-
In Flame, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 May 2002
-
The Last Sentence Before Execution, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 2002
-
Speaking in Tongues, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 22 May 2002
-
The Mother Again, Polish Consulate, Woollahra, NSW, 19 May 2002
-
Bash, Bille Brown Studio, Brisbane, QLD, 17 May 2002
-
Verandahs, Lake Ginninderra College, Belconnen, ACT, 17 May 2002
-
Proof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 2002
-
Hamlet, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 May 2002
-
Four X Twenty, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 16 May 2002
-
Richard III, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 May 2002
-
The Heartbreak Kid, Marist College Theatrette, Pearce, ACT, 15 May 2002
-
The Waiting Room, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 15 May 2002
-
An Inspector Calls, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 May 2002
-
After the Ball, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 2002
-
Macbeth, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 2002
-
A-Friend-Z, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 9 May 2002
-
Up for Grabs, Wyndham's Theatre, London, England, 9 May 2002
-
My Zinc Bed, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 May 2002
-
Bearing Witness, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 8 May 2002
-
(Self)Help!, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 May 2002
-
Night Letters, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 4 May 2002
-
Copenhagen, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
In Angel Gear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 May 2002
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
-
The Whispering, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
-
The Fat Boy, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 3 May 2002
-
The Sum of Us, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
-
No, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
-
Revelator, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
-
Banana Split, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 2 May 2002
-
The Hollow Crown, Royal Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 May 2002
-
Henry V, UWS Werrington, Werrington, NSW, 1 May 2002
-
Mum's the Word, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 April 2002
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, fortyfivedownstairs, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
Crazy Brave, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 26 April 2002
-
The Bridge, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 26 April 2002
-
A Murder is Announced, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 25 April 2002
-
Adult Child Dead Child, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 24 April 2002
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 April 2002
-
Sweet Phoebe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 April 2002
-
Post Felicity, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2002
-
Svetlana in Slingbacks, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 April 2002
-
Silk Lake, Lake George, Currawang, NSW, 20 April 2002
-
Richard 3, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 19 April 2002
-
True West, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 2002
-
A Touch of Silk, Elanora Community Centre, Elanora Heights, NSW, 19 April 2002
-
The Touch of Silk, Epping Uniting Church Hall, Epping, NSW, 19 April 2002
-
Lords and Ladies, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 2002
-
Gentle Tiger Burning, CWA Hall, Stanwell Park, NSW, 12 April 2002
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 2002
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 April 2002
-
Saved, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 April 2002
-
The Treatment, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 2002
-
The Lady from Dubuque, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 April 2002
-
All My Sons, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2002
-
Richard III, Laguna Community Hall, Laguna, NSW, 5 April 2002
-
Cymbeline, The Hub, Newtown, NSW, 5 April 2002
-
Parthenon Air, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 4 April 2002
-
Art, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 4 April 2002
-
Richard 3, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 April 2002
-
A Few Good Men, Mandurah Little Theatre, Mandurah, WA, April 2002
-
The Love of Don Perlimplin and Belissa in the Garden, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, April 2002
-
Stories From Suburban Road, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, April 2002
-
Waiting For Lefty, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 March 2002
-
The Dreamers, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 2002
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 2002
-
Zoo Story / The Dumb Waiter, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 March 2002
-
Blind City, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 22 March 2002
-
The Longest Night, 4 East Street, Granville, Granville, NSW, 22 March 2002
-
Dead Caucasians, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2002
-
Dead Caucasians, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 March 2002
-
Dogs Barking, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 20 March 2002
-
After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
-
The Tempest, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 14 March 2002
-
Uncle Bob, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 March 2002
-
Happy as Larry and Viv, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 March 2002
-
Four Dogs and a Bone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 March 2002
-
Cloudstreet, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 12 March 2002
-
Our Town, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 11 March 2002
-
Life x 3, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 2002
-
The Laramie Project, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 7 March 2002
-
Skin (Shelter/Spear), Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2002
-
The Jungle, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 March 2002
-
Dead Caucasians, Checkmates, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Fragmenta, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
The Kabbalistic Psychoanalysis of Adam R. Tzaddik, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Walk in Dirt, Mars Bar , Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
When the Penny Drops, Carclew Youth Arts Centre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2002
-
Wanted Man: The Table Show, Southward Theatre, Otaihanga, New Zealand, 5 March 2002
-
Mud in your Eye : The Dorothy Partker Sory, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 4 March 2002
-
Indoor Games, University of Adelaide, Union House, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2002
-
Harrods on Wheels-World Premiere, Magdelene Bargain Centre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2002
-
Fairy Tales of Oscar Wilde, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 March 2002
-
A Doll's House, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 2002
-
Don Juan, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 1 March 2002
-
Blue Window, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, March 2002
-
Dead Caucasians, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 28 February 2002
-
Sinakulo, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 28 February 2002
-
Edward II, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 2002
-
Happy with Half your Life a One Woman Show, Boltz Cafe, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
American Dreamchasing with Spirit-Drive!Not Ego-Jive..., The Iris Cinema, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 2002
-
Six Pack, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 27 February 2002
-
Conversations with the Dead, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 February 2002
-
Mahal, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 26 February 2002
-
Jack Drum's Entertainment, Union Theatre, London, England, 26 February 2002
-
La Dispute, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 25 February 2002
-
Motions from the Inside, Allure Gallery Studio Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2002
-
Wanted Man: The Table Show, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 2002
-
Motions from the Inside, Minke Bar, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 2002
-
Blue/Orange, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 2002
-
The World's Wife, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 February 2002
-
Crow Fire, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
-
Stolen, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 February 2002
-
Runt, University of Adelaide, The Wills Refectory, Adelaide, SA, 17 February 2002
-
Crimes of the Heart, Guild Theatre, Rockdale, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Richard 3, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Seven Acts of Love (as witnessed by a cat), Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
The Three Way, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 February 2002
-
Kiss My Fist, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 14 February 2002
-
Death In The Opera, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 13 February 2002
-
Charlie Victor Romeo, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 February 2002
-
Gross Indecency: The Three Trials Of Oscar Wilde, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 February 2002
-
The Lights, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 13 February 2002
-
Conversations with the Dead, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 February 2002
-
Belonging, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 February 2002
-
The Cosmonaut's Last Message to the Woman He Once Loved in the Former Soviet Union, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 February 2002
-
The Credeaux Canvas, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 2002
-
The Road to Mecca, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 2002
-
Shootout, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 February 2002
-
Carpe Diem, Perth Football Club, Lathlain, WA, 1 February 2002
-
Samoa: The Real Story, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
The Tempest, Balmoral Beach Band Rotunda, Mosman, NSW, 1 February 2002
-
ICE, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, February 2002
-
Talking Dirty, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 January 2002
-
Below, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 January 2002
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 2002
-
The Lady in the Van, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
Sweet Phoebe, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 26 January 2002
-
The Last Sentence Before Execution, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 January 2002
-
One For The Road / Bonesyard, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 23 January 2002
-
Desire, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 23 January 2002
-
This Is Our Youth, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 January 2002
-
Myrrha, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 22 January 2002
-
Art on Trial, George Adams Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 2002
-
Tales of Love Round 2, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 18 January 2002
-
Hippolytus, Government House Ballroom, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 2002
-
Italian American Reconciliation, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 January 2002
-
Angel City, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 12 January 2002
-
Mansfield Park, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 2002
-
Women in Love, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 7 January 2002
-
A Man With Five Children, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 2002
-
Lipstick on a Gorilla, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 2002
-
Extremities, Red Stitch Actors Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, January 2002
-
The Long Voyage Home, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2002
-
Cold Snap, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Wreckers, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Antigone, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2002
-
Eins Zu Einer Zeit… And If They're Not Dead Yet, They Live There Still, Erlangen, Erlangen, Germany, 2002
-
A Kind of Alaska, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2002
-
The Riders of the Sea, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2002
-
Ice Cream, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2002
-
Hot Fudge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2002
-
Fantasbojou, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2002
-
Male Tales, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2002
-
Trollop(e), The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 2002
-
Ecstasy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Come And Go, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Hotel, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Twelfth Night, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Petroleum, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Loot, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Bird In A Camellia Tree, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
The Gap, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 2002
-
Pass The Stapler, Trades Hall Old Council Chambers , Carlton South, VIC, 2002
-
Biography, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2002
-
Song of the Yellow Bittern, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2002
-
Ride, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 December 2001
-
Bombshells, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 2001
-
Masterclass, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 2001
-
Find Me, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 13 December 2001
-
A Christmas Carol, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 11 December 2001
-
Faust Is Dead, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 6 December 2001
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 December 2001
-
Write Now! Winning Shorts, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 December 2001
-
Angels in America : Millennium Approaches, The Rise Theatre, Beechboro, WA, 6 December 2001
-
The Lower Depths, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 5 December 2001
-
A Change In The Wind, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 1 December 2001
-
Top Girls, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001
-
Blasted, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2001
-
Carpe Jugulum, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2001
-
The Alibi, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 November 2001
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 28 November 2001
-
Design for Living, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 23 November 2001
-
A Lie of the Mind, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 2001
-
Faust Is Dead, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 22 November 2001
-
Measure for Measure, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 20 November 2001
-
Biography: A Game, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 2001
-
Miss Julie, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 November 2001
-
Cymbeline, Factory Space Fringe Theatre, Manly, NSW, 17 November 2001
-
The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 November 2001
-
Blue Heart, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 November 2001
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 16 November 2001
-
Hard Times, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 November 2001
-
Magpie, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 13 November 2001
-
Molly Sweeney, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 2001
-
Stones in his Pockets, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 2001
-
Mud in Your Eye: the Dorothy Parker Story, Hughenden Hotel, Woollahra, NSW, 7 November 2001
-
Via Dolorosa, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 2 November 2001
-
Macbeth, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 November 2001
-
Sisters, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1 November 2001
-
Alias Grace, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 2001
-
Witness for the Prosecution, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 October 2001
-
Solid, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 30 October 2001
-
Life After George, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 27 October 2001
-
Solid, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 26 October 2001
-
Dead White Males, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 26 October 2001
-
The Merchant of Venice, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 October 2001
-
A Mitt and a Mullet, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 25 October 2001
-
The Aunt's Story, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Life After George, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 October 2001
-
Don Juan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 2001
-
Life After George, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 19 October 2001
-
Shattered Jade, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Faust Is Dead, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 18 October 2001
-
Old Masters, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
4X2: Pandora's Garden, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 17 October 2001
-
Solid, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 16 October 2001
-
Alchemy, Newcastle Street Annex, Perth, WA, 16 October 2001
-
Life After George, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 16 October 2001
-
Nowhere, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 October 2001
-
Doctor Akar's Women, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 October 2001
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 October 2001
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 October 2001
-
Demons, Bullens Lane, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 2001
-
Small Mercies: The Violin / To Who it May Concern / Untitled Monologue / Neither Lost Nor Found / The Rain, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 October 2001
-
Colosseum, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 October 2001
-
Roulette, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 2001
-
Spurboard, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 10 October 2001
-
Coser Y Cantar - To Sew and To Sing , Lennox Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 9 October 2001
-
My name is such and such, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 October 2001
-
Glory, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 9 October 2001
-
Money and Friends, Elanora Community Centre, Elanora Heights, NSW, 6 October 2001
-
The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001
-
Shake-Speare, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 October 2001
-
The Tempest, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 5 October 2001
-
The Birth of Cafe Society, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 4 October 2001
-
Aftershocks, Nash Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 4 October 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 2001
-
Via Dolorosa, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 3 October 2001
-
Morning Sacrifice, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 3 October 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Harvey Lichtenstein Theater, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 2 October 2001
-
Richard II, Brisbane Powerhouse, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
-
The Art of Success, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1 October 2001
-
4X2: Les Liaisons Dangereuses, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 October 2001
-
The Tragedy of King Richard the Second, Powerhouse Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 1 October 2001
-
Spurboard, New South Wales, NSW, October 2001
-
Love Child, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 29 September 2001
-
The Dreamer Examines His Pillow, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 28 September 2001
-
Goodnight Children Everywhere, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 2001
-
The House Plus , York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 September 2001
-
Love Child, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 26 September 2001
-
Report to the Academy, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 26 September 2001
-
Catch- 22, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 26 September 2001
-
The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 2001
-
Faultless, Queensland University of Technology, Studio L202, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 26 September 2001
-
Blood Links , Sydney Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 2001
-
Life After George, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 25 September 2001
-
The Fever, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 24 September 2001
-
Love Child, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 September 2001
-
Melbourne Fringe Festival - Theatre Program, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 2001
-
Love Child, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 22 September 2001
-
Parsifal, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 2001
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
'Night Mother, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 21 September 2001
-
South West Drama Festival, The Little Theatre, Bunbury, WA, 21 September 2001
-
Smashbrat, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Life After George, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 21 September 2001
-
Love Child, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 September 2001
-
Aussie Bia Om, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 19 September 2001
-
4 x 2: The Body Ophelia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Heritage Theatre, Gympie, QLD, 18 September 2001
-
Love Child, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 18 September 2001
-
Season of One Act Plays : Brenton vs Brenton / After Midnight - Before Dawn / Albert, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 18 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 16 September 2001
-
Chalk Garden, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 14 September 2001
-
The Late Mr Larrington, Zamia Theatre, North Tamborine, QLD, 14 September 2001
-
Love Child, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 14 September 2001
-
A Poor Student, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 September 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 2001
-
Life After George, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 14 September 2001
-
Winter as Frida Kahlo, James O. Fairfax Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 13 September 2001
-
Roadhouse: Burden/Forbidden Tongues Whispered in a Night of Desert Rapture/Deadline/Dingo Calling, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 13 September 2001
-
Helene only to her Friends, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Holy Day, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Dysart Civic Centre, Dysart, QLD, 12 September 2001
-
Conspiracy, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 12 September 2001
-
Wounds to the Face, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 12 September 2001
-
The Carer, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 2001
-
In Our Image, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 September 2001
-
Part 3: The Suitcase, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 12 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Moranbah Community Centre, Moranbah, QLD, 11 September 2001
-
Birdbrain, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 2001
-
Life After George, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 11 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Proserpine Cultural Centre, Proserpine, QLD, 8 September 2001
-
Scotland Road, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Burdekin Theatre, Ayr, QLD, 7 September 2001
-
4 x 2: Search and Destroy, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
The Coming of Stork and Dole Diary, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 2001
-
No Parking, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 7 September 2001
-
Life After George, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 September 2001
-
This Other Eden, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 6 September 2001
-
1984, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 6 September 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 September 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Olivier Theatre, London, England, 6 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Atherton State High School Community Hall, Atherton, QLD, 5 September 2001
-
A Conversation, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 September 2001
-
St. John's Gospel, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 5 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, J L Kelly Theatre, Ingham, QLD, 4 September 2001
-
Biography: A Game, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 2001
-
Jennifer in Security, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 4 September 2001
-
Life After George, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 4 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, The World Theatre, Charters Towers, QLD, 2 September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Hughenden Digger's Hall, Hughenden, QLD, 1 September 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Leschenault Leisure Centre, Australind, WA, 1 September 2001
-
3XY Or Die!, Duke Of Windsor Hotel, Prahran, VIC, September 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Richmond Civic Centre, Richmond, QLD, 31 August 2001
-
Invidu, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 31 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Julia Creek Civic Centre, Julia Creek, QLD, 30 August 2001
-
Havana Night, Star City Showroom, Pyrmont, NSW, 30 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 30 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Manjimup High School Gym, Manjimup, WA, 29 August 2001
-
The Doll's House, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 2001
-
Life After George, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 29 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 28 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Blackall Cultural Centre, Blackall, QLD, 26 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Charleville Racecourse Complex, Charleville, QLD, 25 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Mitchell Memorial Hall, Mitchell, QLD, 24 August 2001
-
The Anastasia File, Hunters Hill Theatre, Hunters Hill, NSW, 24 August 2001
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2001
-
Miraculous, Visy Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 24 August 2001
-
On Golden Pond, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 2001
-
Love Child, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Esperance Basketball Stadium, Esperance, WA, 23 August 2001
-
Equus, Carringbush Library , Richmond, VIC, 23 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Dirranbandi Civic Centre, Dirranbandi, QLD, 22 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Norseman Town Hall, Norseman, WA, 22 August 2001
-
After Gray/Symbiosis, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 22 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Mungindi Memorial Hall, Mungindi, NSW, 21 August 2001
-
Jennifer in Security, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 August 2001
-
Life After George, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 2001
-
Buried Child, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 19 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 19 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Leinster Golf Club, Leinster, WA, 19 August 2001
-
Seems Like Yesterday, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 17 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 17 August 2001
-
Holy Day, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 17 August 2001
-
The Jungle, BlackBox , Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 2001
-
Children of the Sun, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2001
-
Life After George, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 August 2001
-
Scenes From An Affair, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 16 August 2001
-
The Winter's Tale, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 2001
-
Federation Ragtime, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 15 August 2001
-
Aliwa, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 August 2001
-
Dark Heart, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 August 2001
-
Kaddish, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2001
-
Dip Me in Honey and Throw Me to the Bees, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Looking Through a Glass Onion, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 2001
-
Scenes From an Affair, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Life After George, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 14 August 2001
-
Mary Stuart, Fringe Central, New York, United States of America, 14 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Badgingarra Community Centre, Badgingarra, WA, 11 August 2001
-
Love Child, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 11 August 2001
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, Studio Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 10 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Dongara Recreation Centre, Dongara, WA, 10 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Dandaragan Community Centre, Dandaragan, WA, 10 August 2001
-
Hedda Gabler, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 August 2001
-
The Art of Success, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2001
-
The Art of Success, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Police and Citizens Youth Club, Geraldton, WA, 9 August 2001
-
Francis Kiss, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 9 August 2001
-
Teorama, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 2001
-
Map of the Heart, Pymble Players, Pymble, NSW, 9 August 2001
-
Witness for the Prosecution, Studio 1, South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 2001
-
Hamlet, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 August 2001
-
Own Worst Enemy, Denham Foreshore Marquee, Denham, WA, 7 August 2001
-
Some Day My Prince Will Come, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 6 August 2001
-
Scotland Road, Estonian Hall, Thirlmere, NSW, 4 August 2001
-
The Seagull, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 2001
-
Crimes of the Heart, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
Salt, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 August 2001
-
When Lightning Strikes, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 2 August 2001
-
Life After George, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 1 August 2001
-
The Trade, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 2001
-
The Vagina Monologues, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 2001
-
Killing Game, University of NSW, Io Myers Studio, Kensington, NSW, 31 July 2001
-
Cry God for Harry!, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 28 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Margaret River Cultural Centre, Margaret River, WA, 28 July 2001
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
Head Quarters, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
The Mother, Polish Consulate, Woollahra, NSW, 27 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Balingup Town Hall, Balingup, WA, 27 July 2001
-
Our Town, Gold Coast Little Theatre, Southport, QLD, 26 July 2001
-
The Woolgatherer, Darlinghurst Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 26 July 2001
-
Camino Real, RMIT University, Kaleide Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 2001
-
Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 25 July 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 2001
-
The Women, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 24 July 2001
-
The Tempest, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 24 July 2001
-
The Prodigal Son / Insouciance, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 2001
-
The Soldier's Tale, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 2001
-
Life After George, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 July 2001
-
The Anatomy Lesson of Doctor Ruysch, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 21 July 2001
-
Under Milk Wood, Bega High School Hall, Bega, NSW, 20 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Leinster Golf Club, Leinster, WA, 20 July 2001
-
Life After George, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 20 July 2001
-
Sniper, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 19 July 2001
-
Re: Macbeth, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 18 July 2001
-
The Tempest, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 17 July 2001
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Southern Cross Community Centre, Southern Cross, WA, 16 July 2001
-
Death and the Maiden, Woodbin Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Mackay festival of arts: Thirty minute theatre festival incorporating Ten minute theatre, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 July 2001
-
The Club, Castellorizian Club, Kingsford, NSW, 13 July 2001
-
George and Margaret / The Raft, Blackwood Memorial Hall, Blackwood, SA, 13 July 2001
-
Kwartet: Parentcraft / Educating Rita / Love Seen an a Laundromat / Disposal, KADS Theatre, Kalamunda, WA, 13 July 2001
-
Wit, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 2001
-
The Rain Dancers, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 July 2001
-
Castaway, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 11 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Dandaragan Community Centre, Dandaragan, WA, 11 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Jurien Community Centre, Jurien, WA, 11 July 2001
-
Amadeus, Kalamunda Performing Arts Centre, Kalamunda, WA, 11 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Dongara Recreation Centre, Dongara, WA, 10 July 2001
-
The Club, The Old Red Lion Theatre, Clerkenwell, London, England, 10 July 2001
-
Salt, Clocktower Centre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 9 July 2001
-
Winter Play Readings - Left With Charlie / Ole, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2001
-
Hamlet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 2001
-
The Tempest, Nautilus Theatre, Port Lincoln, SA, 6 July 2001
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 6 July 2001
-
Salt, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Newman Recreation Centre, Newman, WA, 5 July 2001
-
Death of a Salesman, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 5 July 2001
-
Happy New, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 4 July 2001
-
Shakespeare Cycle, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 4 July 2001
-
The Tempest, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 4 July 2001
-
lounge.room.culture, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 3 July 2001
-
Filling in Time, Fannie Bay Gaol, Fannie Bay, NT, 3 July 2001
-
Salt, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 3 July 2001
-
The Getaway Bus & Love 40, Sun Picture Theatre, Broome, WA, 2 July 2001
-
The Tempest, Northern Festival Centre, Port Pirie, SA, 2 July 2001
-
Blackrock, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, July 2001
-
Kid Stakes, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2001
-
Murder by the Book, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 29 June 2001
-
Salt, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 June 2001
-
The Tempest, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 28 June 2001
-
The Choirbook, Span Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 2001
-
Life After George, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 June 2001
-
Crave, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 2001
-
Ring Round the Moon, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 2001
-
Kindertransport, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 27 June 2001
-
The Tempest, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 26 June 2001
-
Ancient Enmity, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 2001
-
Salt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 26 June 2001
-
The "G" Connected Theatre, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 23 June 2001
-
Down Under the Thumb, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 June 2001
-
The Gin Game, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 22 June 2001
-
Happy Families, Actors College of Theatre and Television, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 2001
-
Seven Little Australians, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 22 June 2001
-
After Aida, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 June 2001
-
Imago, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 June 2001
-
Cosi, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 20 June 2001
-
Dogger's Run, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 20 June 2001
-
The First Night of the End, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 June 2001
-
The Tempest, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 19 June 2001
-
Oblique, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 19 June 2001
-
In Our Town, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 19 June 2001
-
Seven Days of Silence, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
-
Knowledge and Melancholy, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 June 2001
-
Solitary Animals, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 June 2001
-
Salt, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 19 June 2001
-
The Queens Project: Upon Pain of Your High Displeasure, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 June 2001
-
Hamlet, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 2001
-
Burning, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 2001
-
Vinegar Tom, Nash Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 14 June 2001
-
Dirk, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Natural Causes, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 2001
-
Macbeth, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 13 June 2001
-
And then they came for me: Remembering the World of Anne Frank, Powerhouse Museum, Ultimo, NSW, 12 June 2001
-
Summer of The Seventeenth Doll, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Cloudstreet, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Morning Sacrifice, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Killer Joe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 June 2001
-
The Scarlet Pimpernel, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 8 June 2001
-
Kid Stakes, Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC, 7 June 2001
-
Bad Blood, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 2001
-
If you think the system's working , Queensland, QLD, 6 June 2001
-
Neighbours, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 6 June 2001
-
Little Purple Happy, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 June 2001
-
Take It Hard, Ambar Nightclub, Perth, WA, 6 June 2001
-
No Exit, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 2001
-
Bang! A Critical Fiction, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 5 June 2001
-
Pretty Vacant, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 June 2001
-
Blackrock, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 4 June 2001
-
The Yums Yums in A Day in the Bush, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 2001
-
Roulette Part 1 & 2, PoNTI Festival Theatre, Porto, Portugal, June 2001
-
The Doctor In Spite Of Himself / The Wedding, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, June 2001
-
Wit, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, June 2001
-
Away, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 May 2001
-
Asylum, 54 Joseph Street, Lidcombe, Lidcombe, NSW, 31 May 2001
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 31 May 2001
-
Shopping and F***ing, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 31 May 2001
-
Wolf Lullaby, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 31 May 2001
-
The Tempest, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 30 May 2001
-
Death of a salesman, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 2001
-
Rave Hamlet, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 May 2001
-
The School of Night, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 29 May 2001
-
Cryocycle, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 May 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 2001
-
Creation, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 May 2001
-
The Lights, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2001
-
Wild Knights, Cobham Juvenile Justice Centre, St Marys, NSW, 25 May 2001
-
Our Country's Good, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 24 May 2001
-
Springtime, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 May 2001
-
Trumpets and Drums, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 24 May 2001
-
Away, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 24 May 2001
-
The Beauty of Queen Leenane, Old Mill Theatre, South Perth, WA, 24 May 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 May 2001
-
CRIME!!!, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 23 May 2001
-
The Glass Menagerie, Performance Space, Wollongong, NSW, 23 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 2001
-
Annie, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 2001
-
Away, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 21 May 2001
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 2001
-
King Lear, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 18 May 2001
-
Straight and Narrow, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 18 May 2001
-
The Thing in the Wheelchair, Karnak Playhouse, Mossman, QLD, 18 May 2001
-
The Promised Woman, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 17 May 2001
-
To Whom it May Concern, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 17 May 2001
-
Pride and Prejudice, Marloo Theatre, Greenmount, WA, 16 May 2001
-
The Boys, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 15 May 2001
-
Oedipus Rex, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 15 May 2001
-
Convict Women - Lifetime Exile, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 15 May 2001
-
Twelfth Night, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 15 May 2001
-
Our Country's Good, Guildhall School of Music and Drama, Barbican, London, England, 15 May 2001
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 2001
-
Summer of the Aliens, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 10 May 2001
-
Forked Tongues, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 10 May 2001
-
The Starting Stalls, Mandurah Little Theatre, Mandurah, WA, 10 May 2001
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
-
Julius Caesar, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 May 2001
-
Jungle of Cities, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 9 May 2001
-
The Butcher, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 8 May 2001
-
The Woman in the Window, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 8 May 2001
-
Burnt Piano, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 May 2001
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 2001
-
Blackrock, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 May 2001
-
Away, North Kiama Neighbourhood Centre, Kiama Downs, NSW, 5 May 2001
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 2001
-
Cosi, Roleystone Theatre, Roleystone, WA, 4 May 2001
-
Key for Two, Wanneroo Civic Centre, Wanneroo, WA, 4 May 2001
-
Romeo + Juliet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 3 May 2001
-
2 Pianos, 4 Hands, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 2001
-
Caucasian Chalk Circle, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 3 May 2001
-
Peer Gynt, University of Tasmania, Launceston Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 2 May 2001
-
El Inocente, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
Up for Grabs, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 2 May 2001
-
48 Shades of Brown, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 May 2001
-
Bananas, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1 May 2001
-
Little Brother : Little Sister, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 29 April 2001
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 27 April 2001
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, University of Canberra, Theatre, Bruce, ACT, 27 April 2001
-
House Among the Stars, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 27 April 2001
-
Season of One Act Plays : Shadows / Murder Maladorous / Bed Among the Lentils, Brookman Street Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 April 2001
-
Six of the Best, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 26 April 2001
-
Woyzeck, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 26 April 2001
-
Visiting, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 26 April 2001
-
The Woman in Black, Rondo Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 20 April 2001
-
Murder on the Nile, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 April 2001
-
Nuts, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 2001
-
Playing Sinatra, KADS Theatre, Kalamunda, WA, 20 April 2001
-
Oedipus, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, 20 April 2001
-
Ashes to Ashes, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 2001
-
Shakespeare's R & J, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 2001
-
The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 April 2001
-
The Secret of the Seven Marbles, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 17 April 2001
-
Keep Everything You Love, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 April 2001
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Bendigo Bank Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 12 April 2001
-
The Club, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 April 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 10 April 2001
-
Hester, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
The Thank You Dinner, Clarendon Guesthouse, Katoomba, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Men of Honour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
The Second Last Supper, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 April 2001
-
Wyrd Sisters, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 4 April 2001
-
Deadline: a manual for hostage-taking , Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 April 2001
-
Skin Tight, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 2001
-
The New Scum, The Empress Hotel, Fitzroy North, VIC, 3 April 2001
-
NIDA Play Season: Plenty and The Sea, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 2001
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 April 2001
-
Macbeth, Queanbeyan Bicentennial Function Centre, Queanbeyan, NSW, 30 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Goulburn Courthouse Courtyard, Goulburn, NSW, 30 March 2001
-
Single Spies, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 30 March 2001
-
Butcher, Noarlunga Community Hall, Port Noarlunga, SA, 30 March 2001
-
lounge.room.culture, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 29 March 2001
-
Stories of a Nation, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 29 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: Salvage Rights, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Milton Theatre, Milton, NSW, 28 March 2001
-
I Have No Mouth but I Must Scream, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 28 March 2001
-
The Crucible, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Moruya High School, Moruya, NSW, 27 March 2001
-
Alive at Williamstown Pier, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 March 2001
-
Keep Everything You Love, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 27 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 24 March 2001
-
The Time of Ashes, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 24 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 24 March 2001
-
Three Days of Rain, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
Hansel and Gretel, Experimental Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: Mouse, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: The Dreamed Life, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
The Secret Garden, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 23 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Woolgoolga Public School, Woolgoolga, NSW, 23 March 2001
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 March 2001
-
Fool For Love, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 March 2001
-
The Uncle from Australia, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 22 March 2001
-
The Small Poppies, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 22 March 2001
-
Come Out 2001: Each Beach, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 22 March 2001
-
Collected stories, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 21 March 2001
-
Milo's Wake, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 21 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Camden Civic Centre, Camden, NSW, 20 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 20 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 19 March 2001
-
Art on Trial, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 2001
-
Sounds and sweet airs, Mittagong Playhouse, Mittagong, NSW, 17 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 17 March 2001
-
Salt, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 March 2001
-
Keep Everything You Love, Brolga Theatre, Maryborough, QLD, 16 March 2001
-
Keep Everything You Love, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 16 March 2001
-
The Tempest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
The Investigation, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 16 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, New South Wales, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Mary Stuart, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 March 2001
-
Borderlines, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Chapel Theatre, Glen Innes, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
No Secrets, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 15 March 2001
-
The Laramie Project, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 2001
-
cock, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 14 March 2001
-
The Kingswood Kids, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 14 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Tamworth Calrossy Centre, Tamworth, NSW, 14 March 2001
-
An Ideal Husband, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 14 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 13 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Gunnedah High School, Gunnedah, NSW, 13 March 2001
-
For Fuck's Sake, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 13 March 2001
-
Sus, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Sutherland Entertainment Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 12 March 2001
-
Design for Living, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Coonabarabran Shire Hall, Coonabarabran, NSW, 10 March 2001
-
Operation Marlowe, Newtown Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 March 2001
-
King Lear, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 9 March 2001
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 2001
-
The Hand and Other Creeping Tales, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 8 March 2001
-
Up the Creek, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Little Theatre, Parkes, NSW, 8 March 2001
-
Hamlet, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 7 March 2001
-
The Removalists, The Bakehouse Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 2001
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Palais Theatre, Nyngan, NSW, 7 March 2001
-
The Promised Woman, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 6 March 2001
-
Yerma, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 6 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 5 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 5 March 2001
-
Old Wicked Songs, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2001
-
Kings Hall Nine: stories of Federation, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 3 March 2001
-
Svetlana in Slingbacks, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 March 2001
-
Macbeth, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 28 February 2001
-
Skin, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 2001
-
Hamlet, Eynesbury House, Kingswood, SA, 24 February 2001
-
The Carer, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 2001
-
Up for Grabs, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 2001
-
Betrayal, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 2001
-
Move Over Mrs Markham, The Little Theatre, Bunbury, WA, 23 February 2001
-
Skin, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 2001
-
Julius Caesar, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 23 February 2001
-
Manifestations, Maleny Show Pavilion, Maleny, QLD, 23 February 2001
-
Rattle of a Simple Man, Kwinana Community Arts Centre, Parmelia, WA, 22 February 2001
-
King Lear, Carrick Hill, Springfield, SA, 18 February 2001
-
The Other Woman - a reading, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 18 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Giants Have Us In Their Books, East Amphitheatre, Highgate, WA, 16 February 2001
-
Daily Grind, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 February 2001
-
They be 2econd, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 February 2001
-
Can't Stand Up For Falling Down, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 14 February 2001
-
The Cherry Pickers, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Leonardo's Last Supper and Noonday Demons, Hayman Theatre Upstairs, Bentley, WA, 13 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Trust, Hyde Park, Perth, WA, 11 February 2001
-
The Singing Forest, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 10 February 2001
-
Third World Blues, Dunstan Playhouse (2001-), Adelaide, SA, 9 February 2001
-
Harvey, KADS Theatre, Kalamunda, WA, 9 February 2001
-
The Carer, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 2001
-
The Merry Wives of Windsor , Royal Tasmanian Botanical Gardens, Hobart, TAS, 9 February 2001
-
Brilliant Traces, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Mojo, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 February 2001
-
Luna, Fremantle Arts Centre, Fremantle, WA, 8 February 2001
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Roy Edinger Centre, Palmyra, WA, 8 February 2001
-
Steel Magnolias, Limelight Theatre, Wanneroo, WA, 8 February 2001
-
Old Times, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Cashman's Diray, The Blarney Castle, Northbridge, WA, 7 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Doggy Style, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 7 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Chasing Rabbits, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: UnaWAres, Rechabites Hall, Northbridge, WA, 5 February 2001
-
The Carer, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 5 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: As Ships Pass By, The Drama Centre, Claremont, WA, 4 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Never Give All The Heart, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 2 February 2001
-
The Starting Stalls, Garrick Theatre, Guildford, WA, 2 February 2001
-
Blue Remembered Hills, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: The Black Ladder, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Cordless Sex, Yirra Yaakin Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Withnail and I, Spare Parts Puppet Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 February 2001
-
Love In The Laundromat, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, February 2001
-
The Gun In History, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, February 2001
-
Redemption, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 January 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Secret Obscenities, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 31 January 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Split Personality, East Amphitheatre, Highgate, WA, 31 January 2001
-
Maninfestations, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 31 January 2001
-
The Getaway Bus, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 30 January 2001
-
The Garden, West End Gallery, Northbridge, WA, 30 January 2001
-
Face to Face, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 January 2001
-
Alice, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 29 January 2001
-
Ghosts, Perth College Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 January 2001
-
Dead Caucasians, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 25 January 2001
-
Once in a While the Odd Thing Happens, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 January 2001
-
WA Fringe Festival: Tonight I Must Be Brave, The Blue Room Studio, Northbridge, WA, 23 January 2001
-
The Way We Were, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 2001
-
The Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 17 January 2001
-
The Zoo Story, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 16 January 2001
-
Stones In His Pockets, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2001
-
The White Devil, Brooklyn Academy of Music, Fort Greene, New York, United States of America, 12 January 2001
-
The Pied Piper, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 9 January 2001
-
A Clockwork Orange, Amplifier, Perth, WA, 8 January 2001
-
Mary Stuart, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 2001
-
The Carer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 2001
-
Mary Stuart, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 1 January 2001
-
Shopping And F@#king, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
-
Demons, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2001
-
Judgement Day, Christ Church Saint Laurence Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2001
-
How to Love Wombats, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2001
-
Talking Heads, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 2001
-
The Seagull, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2001
-
Manifestations, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 2001
-
Massacre Games, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
-
Play, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
-
Europe, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
-
Storm From Paradise, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2001
-
Low, Proscenium Club, Adelaide, SA, 2001
-
The Medusa Stair, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 2001
-
A Cheery Soul, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 2000
-
The Boys, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 December 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Kings Park, Perth, WA, 18 December 2000
-
The Best Present of All, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 15 December 2000
-
Mary Stuart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 December 2000
-
Bash, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 2000
-
Men, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, December 2000
-
Reality Inc, The Black Box Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 30 November 2000
-
Skin Tight, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 November 2000
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Haven Amphitheatre, Castlecrag, NSW, 24 November 2000
-
Season's Greetings, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 November 2000
-
The Plot's the Thing, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 23 November 2000
-
Richard II, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 November 2000
-
Sevens, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 22 November 2000
-
Women's Jail Project, Sunbury Women's Prison, Sunbury, VIC, 22 November 2000
-
The Department, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 19 November 2000
-
Labor Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 November 2000
-
Lone Star, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 2000
-
The Cement Garage, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 8 November 2000
-
The Playboy of the Western World, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 8 November 2000
-
Furious, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 8 November 2000
-
The Tree House, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 November 2000
-
Cigarettes and Chocolate, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 November 2000
-
Cosi, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 3 November 2000
-
The Monkey Mother, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 1 November 2000
-
The Small Poppies, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 1 November 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 2000
-
My Mother Said I Never Should, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, November 2000
-
The Taming of the Shrew, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, November 2000
-
Night on Bald Mountain, Theatre Works, St Kilda, VIC, November 2000
-
A Couple of Blaguards, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, November 2000
-
Dream a Little Dream a Little, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, November 2000
-
Jeffrey Bernard is Unwell, The Venue, Manly, NSW, November 2000
-
Garroting, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 October 2000
-
Sweet Phoebe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 October 2000
-
Girl Talk, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 27 October 2000
-
Temptation, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 27 October 2000
-
Old Times, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 22 October 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 2000
-
The Request of Spring, Bangarra Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 October 2000
-
Boy Hamlet, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 2000
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 2000
-
Salome, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 October 2000
-
Amadeus, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 October 2000
-
Milk Crate Theatre, Edward Eager Lodge, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 October 2000
-
Shopping and F$$$ing, The Shed, South Bank, QLD, 11 October 2000
-
Once In a While the Odd Thing Happens, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 2000
-
Overexposed: Portrait of a Family, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 11 October 2000
-
Skin (Shelter), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Skin (Spear), Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 October 2000
-
Insomnia: Sleep Deprivation in the Olympic City, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 2000
-
One Flesh, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 October 2000
-
Meat Party, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 October 2000
-
Attempts on her Life, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Reality Inc, James Fletcher Hospital, Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 2000
-
Peggy for You, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 October 2000
-
The Promised Woman, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
The Big Picture, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 October 2000
-
A House Across Oceans, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 October 2000
-
Traitors, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 1 October 2000
-
Bailegangaire the Town Without Laughter and How It Came By Its Appellation, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, October 2000
-
A Lie of the Mind, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, October 2000
-
The Cement Garage, New South Wales, NSW, October 2000
-
Home, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, October 2000
-
The Secret Room, Secret Location, Sydney, NSW, October 2000
-
Sylvia, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, October 2000
-
Scenes from an Execution, Lighthouse Theatre, North Ryde, NSW, October 2000
-
Freak Winds, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, October 2000
-
The Monkey Mother, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, October 2000
-
Falling Pianos, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, October 2000
-
Dominus, ATYP Studio 1, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 2000
-
Mysteriyaki, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 September 2000
-
The Unexpected Man, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 September 2000
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Civic Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 September 2000
-
52 Kilos and Still Standing, Green Iguana, Newtown, NSW, 26 September 2000
-
Life After George, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 2000
-
Late Nights in the Moonlight Hotel, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 20 September 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 2000
-
I Don't Wanna Play House, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 September 2000
-
Clark in Sarajevo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 2000
-
Jordan, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 September 2000
-
Singing Over the Bones, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 September 2000
-
A Defence Against Love, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 12 September 2000
-
David, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 September 2000
-
Pixels In The Picture, The Store Room, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 September 2000
-
A Doll's House, Drama Studio, Newnham, TAS, 6 September 2000
-
Two Girls: A Show About Nothing, Just Give Us a Go, Cat and Fiddle Hotel, Balmain, NSW, 4 September 2000
-
Fountains Beyond, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 September 2000
-
Lord of the Flies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 September 2000
-
Sweet Road, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 1 September 2000
-
Trojan Women, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 1 September 2000
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Woodstock Ballroom, Burwood, NSW, September 2000
-
The Marathon, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, September 2000
-
Cosi, David Williamson Theatre, Prahran, VIC, September 2000
-
The Mill on the Floss, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 August 2000
-
Travelling North, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 August 2000
-
There is No Need to Wake Up, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 August 2000
-
Collected Stories, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 2000
-
The Book Club, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 August 2000
-
Another Sun, Roar 2 Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 August 2000
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 2000
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 22 August 2000
-
Princess Ivona, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 2000
-
The White Devil, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 2000
-
Wanna Go Home, Baby?, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 2000
-
Troilus and Cressida, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 2000
-
A Beautiful Life, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 9 August 2000
-
Book Club, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 2000
-
Two, East Village Hotel, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 August 2000
-
Measure for Measure, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 August 2000
-
Chilling and Killing My Annabel Lee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 2000
-
The Replicant Hotel, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 4 August 2000
-
The Wolf In The Sunlight, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 3 August 2000
-
Noises Off, The King's Theatre, North Parramatta, NSW, 2 August 2000
-
The Ham Funeral, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 August 2000
-
The Great Man, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 2000
-
On Golden Pond, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, August 2000
-
Long Gone Lonesome Cowgirls, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, August 2000
-
Paradise, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, August 2000
-
Black Medea, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, August 2000
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 29 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 July 2000
-
Play It Again Sam, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, 26 July 2000
-
Later Than Spring, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 21 July 2000
-
An Inspector Calls, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 July 2000
-
Andromache, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 20 July 2000
-
Three Tall Women, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 19 July 2000
-
A Beautiful Life, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 2000
-
The Great Gatsby, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 July 2000
-
Silly Cow, Lighthouse Theatre, North Ryde, NSW, 14 July 2000
-
Charley's Aunt, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 14 July 2000
-
Death of a Salesman, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 12 July 2000
-
Woyzeck, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 12 July 2000
-
A Lifetime Slapping Water Buffalo on the Arse, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 11 July 2000
-
Travelling North, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 2000
-
The Caretaker, Old Fitzroy Hotel Theatre, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 5 July 2000
-
The Great Man, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 July 2000
-
Educating Rita, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 2000
-
Trelawny of the Wells, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 2000
-
Clark in Sarajevo, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, July 2000
-
Wolfboy, TAP Gallery, Darlinghurst, NSW, July 2000
-
The Lesson, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, July 2000
-
Death in Venice, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 2000
-
Stow and the Dragon, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, July 2000
-
Tom and Viv, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, July 2000
-
Mojo, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, July 2000
-
Wit, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 June 2000
-
Fred, Fitzroy Centre, Burwood, NSW, 24 June 2000
-
Blithe Spirit, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 23 June 2000
-
Viewing Blue Poles, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 June 2000
-
Saturday Sunday Monday, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 June 2000
-
Customers, Hotel Bakpak, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 2000
-
No Room for Dreamers, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 June 2000
-
A Doll's House, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 June 2000
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 June 2000
-
Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 14 June 2000
-
Collected Stories, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 2000
-
Right Place, Wrong Time, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 9 June 2000
-
Sci Fi Fo Fum, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 9 June 2000
-
Quartet, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 2000
-
Speaking in Tongues, Hampstead Theatre, Swiss Cottage, England, 6 June 2000
-
War & Peace, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 June 2000
-
Diving for Pearls, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 2 June 2000
-
The Falls, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, June 2000
-
A Month in the Country, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 2000
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 May 2000
-
The Misanthrope, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 May 2000
-
Svetlana in Slingbacks, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 May 2000
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 18 May 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 May 2000
-
Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 May 2000
-
Piaf, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 2000
-
La Dispute, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 2000
-
Faith Healer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2000
-
Kiss of the Spider Woman, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 3 May 2000
-
Antigone, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, May 2000
-
A Delicate Egg, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Coffee With Marilyn, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 28 April 2000
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 14 April 2000
-
Undiscovered Country, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 2000
-
Stolen, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 April 2000
-
Road, NIDA Parade 2 Studio (2000-), Kensington, NSW, 12 April 2000
-
Alice Arden, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 April 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
The Ugly Man, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 April 2000
-
Dance of Death, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 April 2000
-
The Golden Age, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 2000
-
Heart Of A Dog, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, April 2000
-
Noni Hazlehurst Is Dead, Mayfields, Fitzroy, VIC, 30 March 2000
-
Death of a Salesman, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 29 March 2000
-
The Shallow End, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Aichi Prefecture, Geijutsu Theatre, Higashi-ku, Nagoya, Japan, 24 March 2000
-
The Great Doctor Yabuhara, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 March 2000
-
The Promised Woman, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 21 March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Theatre X (Cai), Tokyo, Japan, 15 March 2000
-
Dedale (The Maze), St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 2000
-
Langs de Grote Weg, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 2000
-
Box the Pony, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 2000
-
Measure for Measure, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 2000
-
Slow Love, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 2000
-
St Valentine's Peak, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 9 March 2000
-
DeDale (The Maze), ASB Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 March 2000
-
Ur/faust, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 2000
-
Roulette Part 1 & 2, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 2000
-
Blackrock, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 3 March 2000
-
Haruru Mai, Soundings Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 March 2000
-
Mother's Day, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 2 March 2000
-
Macbeth, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 2 March 2000
-
The Ecstatic Bible, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 2000
-
Guilty Until Proven, Mayfair Theatre, Goodwood, SA, March 2000
-
Mort, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, March 2000
-
Beau Jest, Bay Theatre Players Theatre, Batemans Bay, NSW, March 2000
-
Dance of Death, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 2000
-
Go By Night, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 February 2000
-
DeDale (The Maze), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 February 2000
-
DeDale (The Maze), Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 8 February 2000
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 February 2000
-
Tinman, Bar Open, Fitzroy, VIC, 28 January 2000
-
Seven Stories, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, 27 January 2000
-
DeDale (The Maze), The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 January 2000
-
How I Learned to Drive, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 January 2000
-
Keene / Taylor Theatre Project, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 2000
-
The Small Poppies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 2000
-
The Web, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, January 2000
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 2000
-
Quartet, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Blue Remembered Hills, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Ursula, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
The Marigold Hour, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Closer, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2000
-
Stolen, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
Collected Stories, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2000
-
2 Pianos, 4 Hands, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 2000
-
Ned Kelly Retrial, Supreme Court of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
-
Henrietta's Last Safari, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 2000
-
Mates, Valhalla Cinema, Glebe, NSW, 2000
-
Wit, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Attempts on her Life, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Passage, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Redemption, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
B Files, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Flame, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 2000
-
Big, Trades Hall New Council Chambers, Carlton South, VIC, 2000
-
Skipping, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 2000
-
Some Day My Prince Will Come, Polyglot Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2000
-
The Cafe Latte Kid, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 17 December 1999
-
Big Hair in America, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 2 December 1999
-
Wolfboy, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
-
Wolfboy, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
-
The Mahabaratha, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, December 1999
-
Old Wicked Songs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 1999
-
The Book Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1999
-
Siren, The Grace Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 23 November 1999
-
The little Cherry Orchard, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 November 1999
-
The Cripple of Inishmaan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1999
-
Feathers, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 12 November 1999
-
Spurboard, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1999
-
One Nation, Footscray, Footscray, VIC, November 1999
-
Sunkisses, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 October 1999
-
Twelfth Night, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1999
-
Footprints on Water, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 October 1999
-
The Season of Emily Jane, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 21 October 1999
-
The Libertine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 October 1999
-
Kract, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1999
-
Handel's Orlando, Shed 14, Docklands, VIC, 17 October 1999
-
The Ninth Moon, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 October 1999
-
Summer of the Aliens, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 15 October 1999
-
Jane Eyre, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1999
-
The Shifting Heart, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1999
-
Barrymore, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1999
-
Henry V, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1999
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 October 1999
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1999
-
Poor Superman, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 October 1999
-
The Golden Age, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1999
-
Relative Comfort (with Poor Superman), New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 29 September 1999
-
Keep Everything You Love, Crete Street Theatre, Beenleigh, QLD, 28 September 1999
-
Henry V, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 September 1999
-
Keep Everything You Love, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 September 1999
-
Moonchildren (Cancer), Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 21 September 1999
-
Poor Superman, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 September 1999
-
Keep Everything You Love, Logan Butterbox Theatre, Kingston, QLD, 16 September 1999
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 16 September 1999
-
Barrymore, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 September 1999
-
Spring Awakening, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 9 September 1999
-
One Flew Over The Cuckoo's Nest, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 September 1999
-
Henry V, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 27 August 1999
-
Pride and Prejudice, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Empire Church Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 24 August 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 19 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 16 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 13 August 1999
-
The Private Visions Of Gottfried Kellner, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 12 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 10 August 1999
-
Diving for Pearls, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 9 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 7 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Plenty Ranges Arts and Convention Centre, South Morang, VIC, 6 August 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 5 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 4 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 2 August 1999
-
Closer, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1999
-
Father's Day, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, August 1999
-
Do No Harm, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, August 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 29 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 28 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 28 July 1999
-
Taking Sides, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 28 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 27 July 1999
-
Barrymore, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 1999
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 July 1999
-
Sejanus, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 17 July 1999
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1999
-
Diving For Pearls, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 16 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 15 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 14 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 13 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 July 1999
-
The Lover / The Collection, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 9 July 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 7 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 7 July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Bathurst Memorial Entertainment Centre, Bathurst, NSW, 2 July 1999
-
Two, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 July 1999
-
Leaning Towards Infinity, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 July 1999
-
Blackrock, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, July 1999
-
Tumbling Dice, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, July 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 29 June 1999
-
Cloudstreet, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 June 1999
-
Celebration, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1999
-
Viewing Blue Poles, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 24 June 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 June 1999
-
Alive at Williamstown Pier, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 June 1999
-
Our Country's Good, Richmond Theatre, Richmond, Surrey, England, 15 June 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 15 June 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 12 June 1999
-
Svetlana in Slingbacks, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 11 June 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 June 1999
-
Alive at Williamstown Pier, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 9 June 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 June 1999
-
The Children's Hour, Roxy Theatre (1981-2001), Hamilton, NSW, 4 June 1999
-
Only Forever, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 4 June 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 26 May 1999
-
Romeo and Juliet, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 25 May 1999
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 May 1999
-
MoDD: Madame Butterfly, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 20 May 1999
-
Brilliant Lies, The Old Fire Station Theatre, Oxford, England, England, 18 May 1999
-
Wuthering Heights, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 15 May 1999
-
Othello, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 May 1999
-
Life Support, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 May 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 May 1999
-
Carrying Light, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1999
-
An Inspector Calls, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 30 April 1999
-
Inheritance: A Requiem for a Friend, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 30 April 1999
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1999
-
The Merchant of Venice, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1999
-
Twelve Angry Men, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 20 April 1999
-
The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 April 1999
-
Box the pony, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 April 1999
-
The Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1999
-
Whale Music, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 13 April 1999
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 March 1999
-
The Wound, Enmore Theatre, Enmore, NSW, 16 March 1999
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 15 March 1999
-
Hamlet, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 March 1999
-
Face to Face, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
The Removalists, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 March 1999
-
Burnt Piano, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 March 1999
-
Blackrock, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 6 March 1999
-
Away, The Arcadians Miners Lamp Theatre, Corrimal, NSW, 5 March 1999
-
Because She Can, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, March 1999
-
Death and the Maiden, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 24 February 1999
-
Waiting in the Wings, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 February 1999
-
The Talented Mr Ripley, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 February 1999
-
Diving For Pearls, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 February 1999
-
The Plays The Thing, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, February 1999
-
Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
-
Summer of the Aliens, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1999
-
Visiting Mr. Green, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 January 1999
-
The Judas Kiss, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 January 1999
-
Monster, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1999
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 2 January 1999
-
The Lights, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1999
-
Emma: Celebrazione, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
Cloudstreet, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
The Promised Woman, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1999
-
Replicant Hotel, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1999
-
Heaven and Earth, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 1999
-
Centre Stage With Your Arms Up, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1999
-
Debrief, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1999
-
Mates, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 1999
-
Travelling North, Stables Theatre, Ellerslie, Auckland, New Zealand, 1999
-
How I Learned To Drive, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 1999
-
The Blue Room, Dance Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 1999
-
Echo, South Australia, SA, 1999
-
A Girl's Guide To Chaos, Muddy Waters Cafe, Maryborough, QLD, 1999
-
Rooming, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1999
-
Big Midnight, Trades Hall New Ballroom, Carlton South , VIC, 1999
-
Her Name Is Barbra, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1999
-
Twelfth Night, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1999
-
The Wind In The Willows, Adelaide Botanic Gardens, Adelaide, SA, 1999
-
And Baby Makes Seven, Black Box Studio, Bedford Park, SA, 1999
-
Black Rock, Banyule Theatre, Heidelberg, VIC, 1999
-
A Few Good Men, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1999
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, Royal Botanic Garden, Sydney, NSW, 1999
-
The Swan, Daylesford, Daylesford, VIC, 1999
-
Faith Healer, Uniting Church Hall, Daylesford, VIC, 1999
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, 313 Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 17 December 1998
-
I'm Not a Dentist, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 December 1998
-
Our Country's Good, Devonshire Park Theatre, Eastbourne, England, 7 December 1998
-
The Siege of Frank Sinatra, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 December 1998
-
Master Plan, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 2 December 1998
-
Our Country's Good, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, England, 1 December 1998
-
La Dispute, St Stephen's Church, Newtown, NSW, 27 November 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 November 1998
-
Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Bury Saint Edmunds, Bury Saint Edmunds, England, 24 November 1998
-
XPO - The Human Factor, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 November 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 20 November 1998
-
Our Country's Good, West Yorkshire Playhouse, Leeds, England, 17 November 1998
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 November 1998
-
Our Country's Good, The Oxford Playhouse, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, 10 November 1998
-
Only Heaven Knows, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 November 1998
-
Kafka Dances, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1998
-
Our Country's Good, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 3 November 1998
-
Sweetown, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, November 1998
-
Cosi, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1998
-
The Perfectionist, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 15 October 1998
-
King Lear, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1998
-
Anatol, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 October 1998
-
The Perfectionist, SBW Independent Theatre (1993-2004), North Sydney, NSW, October 1998
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1998
-
AWOL, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 27 September 1998
-
Cosi, Harbour Theatre, Shellharbour, NSW, 25 September 1998
-
Features of Blown Youth, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1998
-
King Lear, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 23 September 1998
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 23 September 1998
-
Speaking In Tongues, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1998
-
Right Place, Wrong Time, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 20 September 1998
-
Simon Says, Studio 1B, Glebe, NSW, 20 September 1998
-
Kill Everything You Love, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 16 September 1998
-
Our Country's Good, Young Vic Theatre, Bankside, City of London, London, England, 10 September 1998
-
Shark Fin Soup, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 4 September 1998
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1998
-
Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, England, 2 September 1998
-
King Lear, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 September 1998
-
Speaking in tongues, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 2 September 1998
-
Pink Bits, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 September 1998
-
Whatever Happened to Baby Jane, Institute of Modern Art, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 September 1998
-
King Hit, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 September 1998
-
Extremities, Balfour Street, New Farm, QLD, 1 September 1998
-
Third World Blues, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 1 September 1998
-
Scissors, Paper, Rock, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, September 1998
-
Third World Blues, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 28 August 1998
-
Anna Karenina, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 August 1998
-
A Beautiful Life, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 25 August 1998
-
King Lear, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 August 1998
-
Skylight, The Butter Factory Theatre, Wodonga, VIC, 21 August 1998
-
The Idiot, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, IMB Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 11 August 1998
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 3 August 1998
-
Third World Blues, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 29 July 1998
-
Twelfth Night, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1998
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 24 July 1998
-
Navigating, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1998
-
Closer, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1998
-
Henry IV, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 July 1998
-
Faith Healer, The Shed , Southbank, VIC, 14 July 1998
-
Up the Road, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 July 1998
-
The Government Inspector, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 July 1998
-
Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Chasing the Dragon, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1998
-
Duet For One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 July 1998
-
Henry IV, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 July 1998
-
Richard III, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1998
-
Lockie Leonard, Scumbuster, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 7 July 1998
-
A Delicate Balance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1998
-
Macbeth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1998
-
Henry IV, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1998
-
Sweet Panic, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 June 1998
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 24 June 1998
-
Ship of Fools, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 19 June 1998
-
Amy's View, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1998
-
Up the Road, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1998
-
On Top of the World, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1998
-
Henry IV, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 June 1998
-
Blinded by the Sun, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1998
-
Welcome to Broome, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 June 1998
-
Henry IV, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 May 1998
-
The Cherry Orchard, Queensland University of Technology, Gardens Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1998
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 May 1998
-
The Club, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 8 May 1998
-
Gangster Apparel, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1998
-
Master Class, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 May 1998
-
Henry IV, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1998
-
Who's Afraid of the Working Class?, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 1 May 1998
-
Welcome to Broome, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, May 1998
-
Natural Causes, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, May 1998
-
A Tale of Two Cities, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1998
-
After The Ball, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
Angels in America : Millennium Approaches , NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 25 April 1998
-
The Anniversary, Goodwood Institute, Goodwood, SA, 24 April 1998
-
A Doll's House, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1998
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 April 1998
-
God's Best Country, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1998
-
Kids' Stuff, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 April 1998
-
Clark in Sarajevo, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 April 1998
-
Good Works, Wollongong Workshop Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 17 April 1998
-
Broken Glass, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 April 1998
-
Meat Party, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, April 1998
-
Gulls, Manoel Theatre, Valletta, Malta, 27 March 1998
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1998
-
Iphigenia in Taurus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 March 1998
-
Uttar Priyadarshi (The Final Beatitude), Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 1998
-
The Woman Without a Shadow, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 March 1998
-
Being Friends / Touched, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1998
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo’s Nest, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1998
-
Tadzio, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 March 1998
-
The Duchess of Malfi, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 March 1998
-
Amy's View, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1998
-
Heretic, Circa Theatre (1994-), Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1998
-
Two, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1998
-
Slum Clearance, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1998
-
The Woman in the Window, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 February 1998
-
Jack, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1998
-
An Ideal Husband, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1998
-
The Monkey Mother, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, February 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Fremantle Dock, Fremantle, WA, February 1998
-
Sanctuary, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 January 1998
-
The Leenane Trilogy; The Beauty Queen of Leenane / A Skull in Connemara / The Lonesome West, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
An Ideal Husband, Lyric Theatre (1997-2011), Pyrmont, NSW, 5 January 1998
-
Pacific Union, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
Cloudstreet, Berth 9, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1998
-
The Herbal Bed, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1998
-
The Europeans, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Europeans, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1998
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1998
-
The Boys, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1998
-
Carrying Light, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1998
-
Cut Out, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1998
-
Pink Bits, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
For Better or Worse, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 1998
-
Burnt Skin, South Australia, SA, 1998
-
Joyce The Wonderbed, South Australia, SA, 1998
-
Morde, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Squeezebox, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1998
-
The Three Sisters, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1998
-
Resolution, South Australia, SA, 1998
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1998
-
Falling from Grace, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 19 December 1997
-
Features of Blown Youth, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1997
-
Les Parents Terribles, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1997
-
Angels in America Part One, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 14 November 1997
-
Wuthering Heights, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 5 November 1997
-
Fool For Love, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 November 1997
-
Richard III, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1997
-
Market Forces, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1997
-
Traitors, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1997
-
The Father We Loved on a Beach by the Sea, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 October 1997
-
Kindertransport, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1997
-
Alma and Ivy, Molly and Merle, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
1841, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1997
-
The Big Picture, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1997
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1997
-
Don's Party, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 October 1997
-
Man Of La Mancha, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1997
-
Nicholas Nickleby, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1997
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1997
-
The Tempest, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1997
-
Tales of the Unknown Soldier, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, October 1997
-
After the Ball, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 September 1997
-
Flexi-Time, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 25 September 1997
-
Rebecca, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 September 1997
-
The Tempest, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 September 1997
-
The Mourning After, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 19 September 1997
-
After the Ball, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1997
-
The Buck Stops Here, Beaumaris Theatre, Beaumaris, VIC, 18 September 1997
-
The Mourning After, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 17 September 1997
-
Black Mary, Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW, 16 September 1997
-
The John Wayne Principle, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 12 September 1997
-
Ghosts, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1997
-
The Mourning After, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 September 1997
-
The Mourning After, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 August 1997
-
Three Sisters, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1997
-
Camille, Mueller Hall Herbarium Botanical Gardens, South Yarra, VIC, 22 August 1997
-
Redemption, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 1997
-
Are You Evil Tonight?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 12 August 1997
-
[Uncle] Vanya, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 August 1997
-
The Sultana Jar, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 8 August 1997
-
After the Ball, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1997
-
Keyboard Skills, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 August 1997
-
Iphigenia in Tauris, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 August 1997
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 2 August 1997
-
La Mama 30th Birthday Theatre marathon, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 1997
-
Gulls, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1997
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 1 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 1 August 1997
-
Mary Barnes, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 1 August 1997
-
Da, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 1997
-
The Mourning After, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 31 July 1997
-
After the Ball, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 30 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 30 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 29 July 1997
-
La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration Week, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Kyneton Town Hall, Kyneton, VIC, 28 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 26 July 1997
-
Sodomy and Cigarettes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1997
-
Same Time Another Year, Nambour Civic Centre, Nambour, QLD, 25 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Shepparton Civic Centre, Shepparton, VIC, 25 July 1997
-
Wide Sargasso Sea, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 24 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 23 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 July 1997
-
The Marie Curie Chat Show, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 19 July 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 July 1997
-
Life During Wartime, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
Thieving Boy and Like Stars in My Hands, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 July 1997
-
The Memory of Water, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Vita and Virginia, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1997
-
Sleuth, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 17 July 1997
-
Gulls, Main Stage, Festival Antigonish Summer Theatre, Antigonish, Nova Scotia , Canada, 17 July 1997
-
The Mourning After, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 15 July 1997
-
Away, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 14 July 1997
-
Agnes of God, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 July 1997
-
After Magritte and The Real Inspector Hound, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
Footprints on Water, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 July 1997
-
About Face, Cromwell Road Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1997
-
Meatsafe, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 2 July 1997
-
The Winter's Tale, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1997
-
Away, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 July 1997
-
Transylvania, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 July 1997
-
Salam Shalom, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 July 1997
-
Do Not Disturb, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1997
-
Tribute, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1997
-
Hotel Sorrento, Gold Coast Little Theatre, Southport, QLD, 20 June 1997
-
Breaker Morant, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 June 1997
-
Act One, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Sunshine Coast Events Centre , Caloundra, QLD, 19 June 1997
-
Shorts: An Invasion of Short Plays, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Rockhampton Performing Arts Centre, Rockhampton, QLD, 17 June 1997
-
Wolf Lullaby, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Mount Isa Civic Centre, Mount Isa, QLD, 14 June 1997
-
Locked In and Panayiota, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 12 June 1997
-
Mutability or The Metamorphosis of Victor Frankenstein, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 12 June 1997
-
Hideous Portraits, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 June 1997
-
We Danced with our Shadows, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 11 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 9 June 1997
-
Hedda Gabler, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1997
-
Two Boys in a Bed on a Cold Winter's Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 June 1997
-
Macbeth, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 June 1997
-
Sweet Phoebe, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 June 1997
-
Jungfrau, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 30 May 1997
-
Jerusalem, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 May 1997
-
Little City, Brunswick Town Hall, Brunswick, VIC, 25 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 23 May 1997
-
Future Tense: Mercedes / In the Solitude of the Cotton Fields, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1997
-
Suburb of Babylon, Chelmer Community Centre, Chelmer, QLD, 23 May 1997
-
Empty Shells, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 22 May 1997
-
The Drought, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Miss Julie and Hamlet, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Frankston Arts Centre, Frankston, VIC, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Star Court Theatre, Lismore, NSW, 21 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 19 May 1997
-
Waiting for Godot, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 17 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Hamilton Performing Arts Centre, Hamilton, VIC, 16 May 1997
-
Wild Rice, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 15 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 14 May 1997
-
Macbeth, The Plaza , Kyabram, VIC, 13 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Swan Hill Performing Arts Centre, Swan Hill, VIC, 12 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 10 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 9 May 1997
-
Square One, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1997
-
Dimetos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 May 1997
-
The Empty Say, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 7 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 6 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 3 May 1997
-
The Essentials, Trades Hall, Carlton South, VIC, 2 May 1997
-
Life Class, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 2 May 1997
-
Dock 39, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 May 1997
-
Gossamer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Macbeth, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
Diary of a Madman, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 May 1997
-
The Governor's Family, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 May 1997
-
The 7 Stages of Grieving, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1997
-
Little City, Culturebank, West End, QLD, 1 May 1997
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, May 1997
-
Lord of the Flies, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, May 1997
-
Mary Shelley and the Monsters, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 April 1997
-
Lone Star/ Laundry and Bourbon, Chapel Off Chapel, Prahran, VIC, 30 April 1997
-
The Conjurers, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 28 April 1997
-
War Play, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 26 April 1997
-
Molly Sweeney, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1997
-
Death of a Salesman, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1997
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1997
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 17 April 1997
-
Wait Until Dark, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1997
-
Dream Jobs / Enter a Queen / In By Half, Logan Butterbox Theatre, Kingston, QLD, 10 April 1997
-
Pygmalion, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 9 April 1997
-
The Maids, Perc Tucker Gallery, Townsville, QLD, 9 April 1997
-
Honour, Bruce Gordon Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 4 April 1997
-
The Cosmic Laundromat, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 3 April 1997
-
The Fertility of Objects/ The Large Breast or The Upside down Bell/ Inconsolable, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 April 1997
-
When a Man Comes to a Woman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 April 1997
-
Body Parts, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 2 April 1997
-
Red by Accident, Circus Tent, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1997
-
Girls We Have Known / The Dumb
Waiter, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 April 1997
-
On Golden Pond, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 April 1997
-
Voices, Fremantle Prison, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1997
-
Up the Road, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 April 1997
-
Mongrels, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1997
-
Steel Magnolias, Bay Theatre Players Hall, Batehaven, NSW, 14 March 1997
-
Third World Blues, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1997
-
The Early Hours of a Reviled Man, Car Studio One, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 March 1997
-
Up the Road, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 8 March 1997
-
Oedipus Rex, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 7 March 1997
-
Ned Kelly, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1997
-
The White Rose and the Blue, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1997
-
Hobson's Choice, Toowoomba Repertory Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 March 1997
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 25 February 1997
-
Petroleum, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 1997
-
Valediction, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 20 February 1997
-
Wrong for Each Other, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 February 1997
-
'Scapes, Perth, Perth, WA, 20 February 1997
-
Self, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 February 1997
-
The Judgement of Paris, Western Australia, WA, 19 February 1997
-
Up the Road, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1997
-
Hibrid, Riley Oval, Crawley, WA, 17 February 1997
-
New Short Works : Diplomacy on Coconut Island, Valediction, When the Day is Done, Poison Heart,, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1997
-
Dutch Courage, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 12 February 1997
-
Angel of Mercy, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 11 February 1997
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1997
-
Tango, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1997
-
Blabbermouth, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 February 1997
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
Tales from the Arabian Nights, The Amphitheatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 February 1997
-
The Food Chain, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 February 1997
-
Kiss of the Spider Woman, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 February 1997
-
Twilight Shift, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1 February 1997
-
No Man's Island, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 30 January 1997
-
Flashback- two short plays by Frank Bren: Tone Dead and Don., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 January 1997
-
The Poofta Plays, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 21 January 1997
-
Casa, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1997
-
The Geography of Haunted Places, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 15 January 1997
-
Water Stories, Darling Harbour, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1997
-
Denise Stoklos as Mary Stuart, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1997
-
Kelly's Republic, Forecourt (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1997
-
Lulu, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1997
-
The Comedy of Errors, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1997
-
Annette and Annette, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1997
-
I'm Not a Dentist, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
I have Five Daughters, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1997
-
Hamlet, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, January 1997
-
Macbeth, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1997
-
Go By Night, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1997
-
Brides of Crisis, The Economiser, Melbourne, VIC, 1997
-
Brilliant Lies, Regional Victoria Touring, VIC, 1997
-
Lovelock's Dream Run, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1997
-
The La Mama 30th Birthday Celebration:, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1997
-
Legacy, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1997
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1997
-
Cat, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1997
-
Love, Sex and Death, Elder Park, Adelaide, SA, 1997
-
The One Day Of The Year, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1997
-
Blithe Spirit, St Stephens Anglican Church Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 9 March 1996
-
Desire Under the Elms, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 1 March 1996
-
Sylvia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1996
-
An Evening of Berkoff, The Street Theatre Studio, Acton, ACT, 18 December 1996
-
The Lower Depths, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1996
-
Waiting For Godot, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 10 December 1996
-
Casino City, Global Village, Footscray, VIC, 5 December 1996
-
Gangster Apparel, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 December 1996
-
Complaints, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 December 1996
-
When the Sun Rises / Hypothesis / The Jilted Generation, Queanbeyan School of Arts Cafe, Queanbeyan, NSW, 2 December 1996
-
Little City, Brunswick Town Hall, Brunswick, VIC, 1 December 1996
-
The Geography of Haunted Places, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1996
-
Griffin and Sabine, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1996
-
Coriolanus, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 November 1996
-
Up the Road, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 November 1996
-
[Uncle] Vanya, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1996
-
Oleanna, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 22 November 1996
-
The Truth Game, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 November 1996
-
Kelly's Reign, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 21 November 1996
-
The Stronger (and other stories of other women), The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 20 November 1996
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 15 November 1996
-
Snorkel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 November 1996
-
Inherit the Wind, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 13 November 1996
-
The Walls: Life Here Is Surreal, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 13 November 1996
-
The Ballad of Typhoid Mary, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 10 November 1996
-
The Cherry Orchard, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 November 1996
-
Butterflies Are Free, Union Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1996
-
Sanctus, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 November 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 November 1996
-
Dark Heart, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 5 November 1996
-
Fire on the Snow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1996
-
The Duchess of Malfi, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 2 November 1996
-
Gary's House, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, November 1996
-
Mixed Fruits, Cafe de Lane, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1996
-
One for the Road, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 31 October 1996
-
Coriolanus, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1996
-
Alive at Williamstown Pier, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 1996
-
Brilliant Lies, Rosemary Branch Theatre, Borough of Islington, London, England, 22 October 1996
-
Song From a Forgotten City, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
A Portrait of Edith Wharton, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1996
-
Nil, Cat and Buried, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 22 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1996
-
Lenz, The Police Garage, Melbourne, VIC, 18 October 1996
-
A Hiding Place in the Twentieth Century, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Emma, Griffith Ex-Servicemens Club, Griffith, NSW, 18 October 1996
-
Run For Your Wife, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 18 October 1996
-
The Hot L Baltimore, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 18 October 1996
-
Richard II, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
-
Urban Bush Women, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1996
-
Blue Murder, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 17 October 1996
-
Furious, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1996
-
Go By Night, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1996
-
Coriolanus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 15 October 1996
-
Skylight, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 11 October 1996
-
Bazaar and Rummage, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 10 October 1996
-
A Man's Story, Studio One, Braddon, ACT, 9 October 1996
-
Communicating Doors, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Wasp, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 October 1996
-
Skylight, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 8 October 1996
-
Tiger Country, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 3 October 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 October 1996
-
Kaspar, The Vault Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
-
The Watch in the Window, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1996
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 2 October 1996
-
The Golden Age, Rosemary Branch Theatre, Borough of Islington, London, England, 1 October 1996
-
Alma the Tempestuous Garden, The Glass Theatre, Angaston, SA, 1 October 1996
-
Orchids in the Night, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1996
-
Misalliance, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1 October 1996
-
Date With an Accident, The Fitzroy Gallery, Fitzroy, VIC, 26 September 1996
-
Too Young for Ghosts, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 September 1996
-
PVT.Wars, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 1996
-
Pope Joan, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 24 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Esperance Civic Centre, Esperance, WA, 24 September 1996
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 20 September 1996
-
Because You Are Mine, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 19 September 1996
-
Barricades and Barbed Wire, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 19 September 1996
-
The Removalists, The George Gallery, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1996
-
Skylight, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1996
-
Bus Stop, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 17 September 1996
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 17 September 1996
-
Terminus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1996
-
Cat's Cradle, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 12 September 1996
-
The Linden Tree, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1996
-
The Father, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 September 1996
-
Skylight, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 11 September 1996
-
Lockie Leonard, Human Torpedo, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1996
-
Skylight, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 10 September 1996
-
Misalliance, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 September 1996
-
Writing with the Hip, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 September 1996
-
The Jungle, NIDA Parade 1 Rehearsal Rooms (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 5 September 1996
-
Dealer's Choice, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 4 September 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1996
-
The Lion in Winter, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 3 September 1996
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 September 1996
-
The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1996
-
Double Take, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 September 1996
-
Cop This, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 1 September 1996
-
Radiance, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, September 1996
-
The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996
-
The King and the Corpse, City Botanic Gardens, Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1996
-
The Dreamers, Merivale Street Studio, South Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1996
-
The Alchemist, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 August 1996
-
Over the Top with Jim, Conservatorium Theatre, South Bank, QLD, 26 August 1996
-
The Torrents, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1996
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 23 August 1996
-
Skylight, Darwin Entertainment Centre, Darwin, NT, 22 August 1996
-
The Lie, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 21 August 1996
-
Marat/Sade, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 20 August 1996
-
Agnes of God, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 18 August 1996
-
The One Day of the Year, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 August 1996
-
Canberra Youth Theatre Open House, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 16 August 1996
-
Slick, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1996
-
Mr Halpern and Mr Johnson, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 August 1996
-
Broken Glass, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1996
-
Hungry, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 August 1996
-
A Critical Stranger, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 August 1996
-
The Wandering Jew, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 6 August 1996
-
Vita!, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 6 August 1996
-
Strangers in the Night, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 August 1996
-
Maestro, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 3 August 1996
-
The Hostage, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 2 August 1996
-
Da, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 1996
-
Sextet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 31 July 1996
-
Road Movie, Power Station, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1996
-
Road, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 July 1996
-
Martini Lounge, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 July 1996
-
The Happy Journey / How He Lied to Her Husband / A Man's Best Friend / Score / Countdown / Night, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 24 July 1996
-
Jerusalem, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 July 1996
-
Heretic, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1996
-
A Lie of the Mind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1996
-
Skylight, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 19 July 1996
-
Vida, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
Gosforth's Fate, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 18 July 1996
-
The Brand New Ford, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 July 1996
-
Three Winters Green, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 14 July 1996
-
Laughter in the Dark, Top of the Cross, Phillip, ACT, 13 July 1996
-
The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1996
-
Angel of Mercy, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 July 1996
-
Dear Heart, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 12 July 1996
-
Heretic, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 12 July 1996
-
Hearts of Fire, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 July 1996
-
Treats, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 10 July 1996
-
Heretic, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 9 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 5 July 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 July 1996
-
Playgrounds, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1996
-
Decadence, Forum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 2 July 1996
-
Oleanna, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 July 1996
-
The Mill on the Floss, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 June 1996
-
Rough Justice, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 June 1996
-
Henry VI, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1996
-
The Others, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 June 1996
-
L'Amante Anglaise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 June 1996
-
Sincerely Yours, Mark Twain, Old Parliament House, Parkes, ACT, 21 June 1996
-
The Lady From Dubuque, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1996
-
Sanctuary, Kuala Lumpur, Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia, 20 June 1996
-
The M.O.D.D. Show: Madame Butterfly, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1996
-
Thought Process, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 19 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 18 June 1996
-
How Does Your Garden Grow?, State Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1996
-
Sanctuary, Actors' Studio Theatre, Singapore , Singapore, 13 June 1996
-
Heretic, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 June 1996
-
Rawsharking, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 12 June 1996
-
The Maids, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 11 June 1996
-
Decadence, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 June 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 8 June 1996
-
Fool For Love, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1996
-
Woyzeck: A Bastard of a Tragedy, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 7 June 1996
-
The Life of Galileo, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1996
-
Sanctuary, Manila, Manila, Philippines, 6 June 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
Easy to Say, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 June 1996
-
Livingstone, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 June 1996
-
The Beekeeper's Daughter, Old Brisbane Gaol, Dutton Park, QLD, 1 June 1996
-
Adult Recreation, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 June 1996
-
Antigone in New York, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
-
Burning Time, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 June 1996
-
Heretic, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, June 1996
-
Whale Nation, National Science and Technology Centre, Canberra, ACT, 30 May 1996
-
WS: HDQ (William Shakespeare: Hung Drawn and Quartered), IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 28 May 1996
-
Steel Street Blues, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 28 May 1996
-
Stowaways, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 28 May 1996
-
Sanctuary, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, 24 May 1996
-
Burning Time, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 May 1996
-
Cock and Bull Story, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 May 1996
-
Stowaways, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 21 May 1996
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
An Idiot Among Us, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1996
-
Banshee, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 May 1996
-
The John Wayne Principle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1996
-
Stowaways, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 May 1996
-
Gary's House, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 15 May 1996
-
The Art of Walking, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 13 May 1996
-
Fortune, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 May 1996
-
The Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 May 1996
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Llewellyn Hall, Acton, ACT, 6 May 1996
-
A Cheery Soul, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
The Chapel Perilous, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, 3 May 1996
-
Simpatico, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 May 1996
-
Groping For Words, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1996
-
Fish Out of Water, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 May 1996
-
Shadow Boxing / From Moscow to Petushki, 588 Stanley Street, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 May 1996
-
Catholic Schoolgirls, Narrabundah College, Narrabundah, ACT, 30 April 1996
-
Not So D.O.A., Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 April 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1996
-
Pursuing Passion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 1996
-
Valley Song, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 24 April 1996
-
Wolf Lullaby, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 April 1996
-
Jigsaws, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1996
-
Tilbury Hotel 10th Aniversary Gala, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, 19 April 1996
-
Skylight, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1996
-
Pocket Size, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 April 1996
-
The Secret Rapture, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 15 April 1996
-
The Day Before Tomorrow, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 14 April 1996
-
Wait Until Dark, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 12 April 1996
-
Amadeus, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 12 April 1996
-
Stowaways, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 12 April 1996
-
One Plain, One Pearl, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1996
-
Plane Truth, Sidetrack Theatre, Marrickville, NSW, 9 April 1996
-
Dark Heart, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1996
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 April 1996
-
Gary's House, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 April 1996
-
Equus, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 2 April 1996
-
Verbatim: A Murderer and His Victims Speak, Long Bay Correctional Services, Malabar, NSW, 1 April 1996
-
Rattle of a Simple Man, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 1996
-
Rites of Passage, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1 April 1996
-
Big and Little, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 March 1996
-
Heretic, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1996
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 March 1996
-
Simpatico, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1996
-
Permanent Deadweight, Liberty Theatre, Yass, NSW, 22 March 1996
-
Steel Street Blues, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 22 March 1996
-
Slick, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 March 1996
-
Philistines , NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 March 1996
-
Bold Girls, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 March 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 20 March 1996
-
Woyzech on the Highveld, Paramount Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1996
-
The Shadow Box, Sydney Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, 16 March 1996
-
Mary Stuart, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1996
-
Yankaway, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 March 1996
-
Faustus in Africa, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1996
-
The Blue Hour, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 13 March 1996
-
Blackrock, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 March 1996
-
Archibald Prize - The Play, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1996
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Shed 6, Wellington, New Zealand, 12 March 1996
-
The Tryst, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
A Man's Story, Fresh Fruit Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1996
-
Krapp's Last Tape, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 9 March 1996
-
Beautiful Mutants, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996
-
26 Groovy Greats, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996
-
Guardian, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1996
-
Mysteries, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 7 March 1996
-
Woyzeck on the Highveld, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1996
-
Gary's House, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 6 March 1996
-
Innocent Erendira, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 March 1996
-
Old Times, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 6 March 1996
-
buried venus, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 6 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 5 March 1996
-
Station 2: Eye of Another, 251 Wakefield Street, Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Cock and Bull Story, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 4 March 1996
-
Excavation: The Last Days of Mankind, Vision Warehouse, Hindmarsh, SA, 3 March 1996
-
Nits, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1996
-
1981, Taki Rua Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 2 March 1996
-
Gaudeamus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1996
-
The View from Golgotha, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 March 1996
-
My Father's Father, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1996
-
The Monk, Glebe Town Hall, Glebe, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Because I Love You, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Humane Beings, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 1 March 1996
-
Skylight, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
-
A View From the Bridge, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1996
-
Oedipus the King, Bridge Street Quarry, Prince Henry Heights, QLD, 1 March 1996
-
Festivals, Vestibules and a Humourless Bastard, Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 1 March 1996
-
Gillies Live at the Club Repbulic, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1996
-
Brimstone and Treacle, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1 March 1996
-
Stowaways, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 1 March 1996
-
Wounds to the Face, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 February 1996
-
Cloudburst, Nexus Cabaret, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1996
-
Quartermaine's Terms, New South Wales, NSW, 28 February 1996
-
Quartermaine's Terms, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 February 1996
-
The Zoo Story, Rymill Park, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Edward II, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 27 February 1996
-
Stowaways, Goldfields Arts Centre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 27 February 1996
-
Henpecker, Don's Shed, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1996
-
Tissue, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
Kurada Coming, St. Theodore's Church Hall, Toorak Gardens, SA, 25 February 1996
-
The Fever, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Roadkill, Crown and Anchor Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Danton's Death, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Desire, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Lotus War, Gerard Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 24 February 1996
-
Breaking Glass, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
Stay Black and Die, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1996
-
The Anger in Ernest and Ernestine, Canadian Club, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1996
-
Gaudeamus, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1996
-
Noongar Yaakiny, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 21 February 1996
-
The Destiny of Me, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 February 1996
-
Island in the Sun, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1996
-
Bell, Book and Candle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 February 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 February 1996
-
Miss Bosnia, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 February 1996
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 1996
-
Fifteen Minutes of Fame, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1996
-
Power, Free Theatre, Christchurch , New Zealand, 10 February 1996
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1996
-
Kid Stakes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 February 1996
-
Sex Diary of an Infidel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 9 February 1996
-
The Woman in Black, Centrepoint Theatre, Palmerston North, New Zealand, 9 February 1996
-
Dead White Males, Nuffield Theatre, Southampton, Hampshire, England, 8 February 1996
-
Mama!, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1996
-
The Caretaker, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 February 1996
-
A View From the Bridge, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 February 1996
-
This Other Eden, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 3 February 1996
-
The Maze, Australian Capital Territory, ACT, 1 February 1996
-
Shades of Blue, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 January 1996
-
Edward II, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 24 January 1996
-
Sail Away Shakespeare, The Solway Lass, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1996
-
As She Likes It, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 21 January 1996
-
Verona, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 20 January 1996
-
Splendid's, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 17 January 1996
-
Eugenia, Taki Rua Theatre, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 January 1996
-
The Human Behan, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 January 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Secret Diary Of Adrian Mole, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 10 January 1996
-
The Steward of Christendom, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1996
-
The Father We Loved on a Beach by the Sea, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 January 1996
-
Pentecost, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1996
-
Travesties, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 4 January 1996
-
The Stronger / The Wooing of Mr Monroe / Sea Walk / The PayOff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 January 1996
-
Beecham, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, January 1996
-
The One Day of the Year, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Weimar, Weimar, Germany, 1996
-
The Commission / The Aboriginal Protesters, Berlin, Berlin, Germany, 1996
-
My Fair Lady, Huonville Town Hall, Huonville, TAS, 1996
-
Kicking Up Dirt, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 1996
-
The Stronger / The Wooing of Mr Monroe / Sea Walk / The PayOff, Cafe Neruda, Griffith, ACT, 14 December 1995
-
Haxby's Circus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1995
-
Arcadia, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 December 1995
-
That Christmas in '75, Theatre South, Coniston, NSW, 1 December 1995
-
Arcadia, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 November 1995
-
Emma, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 November 1995
-
Up the Ladder, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1995
-
Snapshots from Home, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 November 1995
-
Skin, Club X Cinema Complex, Potts Point, NSW, 12 November 1995
-
Love Child, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 11 November 1995
-
Honour, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 November 1995
-
Scenes from a Separation, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 November 1995
-
The Tempest, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1995
-
Horseplay, Buderim War Memorial Hall, Buderim, QLD, 9 November 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1995
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Patch Theatre, Victoria Park, WA, 1 November 1995
-
The Captains and the Kings, Chelmer Community Centre, Chelmer, QLD, 1 November 1995
-
Quartet, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1 November 1995
-
Twelve Angry Men, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 1 November 1995
-
The Gap, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Grand Final, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1995
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1995
-
Allegro, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, November 1995
-
The Rimers of Eldrich, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, November 1995
-
Alice - A Version, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, November 1995
-
The Dumb Waiter, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1995
-
The Floating World, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 31 October 1995
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, William Street Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 31 October 1995
-
Two, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 October 1995
-
Halloran's Little Boat, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 31 October 1995
-
The Jungle, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1995
-
Anger's Love, St George's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 27 October 1995
-
The Head of Mary, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 26 October 1995
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 26 October 1995
-
A Passionate Woman, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 October 1995
-
The Kid, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 25 October 1995
-
Autumn, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1995
-
No Shame, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1995
-
The Floating World, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 18 October 1995
-
Because You are Mine, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1995
-
The Three Lives of Lucie Cabrol, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 October 1995
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1995
-
Ashes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 October 1995
-
Desire, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 1995
-
Slingshot, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1995
-
Dancehall Mk 3, Burnside Ballroom, Burnside, SA, 4 October 1995
-
Good Works, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1995
-
The Head of Mary, The Small Theatre, Tokyo International Arts Space, Tokyo, Japan, 4 October 1995
-
Mrs X, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 3 October 1995
-
The Franchise Affair, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1995
-
The Tooth of Crime, Van Gogh's Ear Lobe, Woolloongabba, QLD, October 1995
-
Mrs X, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 30 September 1995
-
Mrs X, Albury, Albury, NSW, 27 September 1995
-
American Buffalo, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 25 September 1995
-
The Floating World, The Small Theatre, Tokyo International Arts Space, Tokyo, Japan, 24 September 1995
-
Our Country's Good, Emlyn Williams Theatre, Clwyd, Wales, 22 September 1995
-
Our Town, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 21 September 1995
-
By Degrees, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 20 September 1995
-
Voices and Visions: Voices Crying Out / Electric Fish, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 20 September 1995
-
Serendipity, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1995
-
Freak Show, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1995
-
La Ronde, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 September 1995
-
Pacific Union, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 September 1995
-
Our Country's Good, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 14 September 1995
-
The Hidden, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 September 1995
-
Gathering of the Vampires, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
The Gathering of Vampires, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 14 September 1995
-
Jigsaws, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 14 September 1995
-
Time and the Conways, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1995
-
Manhole, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 13 September 1995
-
Lotus War, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 September 1995
-
Mrs X, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 September 1995
-
The Floating World, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1995
-
Cymbeline, Van Gogh's Ear Lobe, Woolloongabba, QLD, 8 September 1995
-
The Room, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1995
-
The Human Behan, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1995
-
When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Theatre 62 Chapel, Hilton, SA, 6 September 1995
-
Buried Child, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1995
-
After Dinner, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1995
-
Skin, Top of the Town, Melbourne, VIC, 3 September 1995
-
The School for Scandal, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1995
-
Dangerous Liaisons, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 September 1995
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, September 1995
-
Freak Show, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, September 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1995
-
Diving for Pearls, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 18 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 16 August 1995
-
Sanctuary, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 15 August 1995
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 12 August 1995
-
Way To Go, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 11 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Seven Acts Of Love (As Witnessed By A Cat), Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1995
-
Love Me Tender, The Stage Theatre, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 August 1995
-
The Last Yankee, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 1 August 1995
-
Good Works / Sweet Phoebe / Olympians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1995
-
The Removalists, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, August 1995
-
The Shoe-Horn Sonata, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 July 1995
-
Don's Party, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 26 July 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 July 1995
-
Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 26 July 1995
-
Joyful and Triumphant, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1995
-
Wallflowering, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 July 1995
-
Aftershocks, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1995
-
Romeo and Juliet, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 19 July 1995
-
Pericles, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 July 1995
-
The Comedy Of Errors, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1995
-
The Monument, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1995
-
Money And Friends, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, July 1995
-
Pistachios of the City, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 June 1995
-
Three Tall Women, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1995
-
The Moonwalkers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 June 1995
-
Pericles, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Centennial Theatre, Kalgoorlie, WA, 17 June 1995
-
Toxic Girls / The Tree / The Heads, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 16 June 1995
-
The Ninth Step, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 June 1995
-
Sssnakes and Ladders, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 June 1995
-
Scenes from an Execution, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1995
-
Fugues, Quartets and Other Dissonances, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 13 June 1995
-
Lilies, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 7 June 1995
-
The Real Thing, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 June 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 7 June 1995
-
Crimes of the Heart, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1995
-
Huis Clos, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, June 1995
-
Biscuit, Warren Street Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, June 1995
-
The Long, The Short and the Tall, Nash Street Theatre, New Farm, QLD, June 1995
-
Asylum, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, June 1995
-
Emergence / Cover Me Gently, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, June 1995
-
Julius Caesar, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 31 May 1995
-
Pericles, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 30 May 1995
-
Saint Joan, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
Pygmalion, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 27 May 1995
-
The Tempest, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 May 1995
-
I, Feuerbach, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 May 1995
-
The Removalists, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 1995
-
Reservoir Dogs, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 25 May 1995
-
Web, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 May 1995
-
The Jury, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 May 1995
-
Pericles, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
The Crucifixion of Harry, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 4 May 1995
-
Hard Drive, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 4 May 1995
-
The Public Eye / The Private Ear, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 3 May 1995
-
Love Story of the Century, University of Newcastle, Drama Studio, Callaghan, NSW, 1 May 1995
-
The Real Thing, The Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, May 1995
-
The Removalists, The Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, May 1995
-
Cabaret, Tasmania, TAS, May 1995
-
Shorts Programme 2: This Property is Condemned / Love / Family Running For Mr Whippy / Like Whiskey on the Breath of a Drunk You Love, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1995
-
Educating Rita, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 28 April 1995
-
One for the Road, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 27 April 1995
-
Light - the Man, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1995
-
An Inspector Calls, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1995
-
King Lear, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 April 1995
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1995
-
The Quartet from Rigoletto, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 April 1995
-
Falling from Grace, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1995
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 April 1995
-
It's My Party (And I'll Die If I Want To), Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 April 1995
-
A View From the Bridge, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 April 1995
-
All Souls, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 7 April 1995
-
The Bird, Tandanya Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1995
-
Seeing Things, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, April 1995
-
Gulls, Brighton Actors Theatre, Kemptown, Brighton, England, April 1995
-
Slave, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, April 1995
-
The Carer, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, April 1995
-
Toxic Girls, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 29 March 1995
-
An Inspector Calls, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
-
When I was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1995
-
The Rebetes, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 March 1995
-
Pericles, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 28 March 1995
-
Fables, 1st Site Club, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1995
-
White Marriage, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 23 March 1995
-
The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 March 1995
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die If I Want To), Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 22 March 1995
-
The Quartet from Rigoletto, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 17 March 1995
-
Lips, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 16 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, IRAA Theatre, Alphington, VIC, 15 March 1995
-
Home of a Stranger, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 13 March 1995
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 March 1995
-
Here! Now!, Fly By Night Club, Fremantle, WA, 9 March 1995
-
Jordan, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 9 March 1995
-
Two by Duras: La Maladie de la Mort / L'Homme Atlantique, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 March 1995
-
An Inspector Calls, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1995
-
The Last Yankee, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 March 1995
-
Wallflowering, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1995
-
Bird Raising, Fringe Studio, St Kilda, VIC, 2 March 1995
-
A Scent of Flowers, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 2 March 1995
-
The Well of the Saints, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 February 1995
-
Sanctuary, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1995
-
Arcadia, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
The Supper, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Inherit the Earth, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1995
-
Sweet Phoebe, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 22 February 1995
-
The Death of Peter Pan, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 February 1995
-
The Floating World, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1995
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 February 1995
-
An Inspector Calls, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 February 1995
-
Sanctuary, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 February 1995
-
The Chalk Garden, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 14 February 1995
-
Toxic Girls, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 10 February 1995
-
Sanctuary, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 10 February 1995
-
Falling From Grace, Wharf 1 Theatre, Sydney Theatre Company, Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1995
-
Sanctuary, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 8 February 1995
-
Sanctuary, Sir Robert Helpmann Theatre, Mount Gambier, SA, 7 February 1995
-
Tongues of Stone, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 February 1995
-
Tales of Helpmann (Bobby's Fluffy Trip), The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 1 February 1995
-
The Dresser, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, February 1995
-
Death by Misadventure, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, February 1995
-
Fluid, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, February 1995
-
Sanctuary, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 January 1995
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 18 January 1995
-
The Labyrinth of Love, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 17 January 1995
-
Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 12 January 1995
-
Behind The Waterfall, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1995
-
Persephone, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 January 1995
-
At the Black Pig's Dyke, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1995
-
Beating a Retreat, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1995
-
Persona, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1995
-
Father Away, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, January 1995
-
King Lear, South Melbourne Carpark, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
-
The Cavalcaders, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
-
The Lottery, South Australia, SA, 1995
-
Miss Julie and The Stronger, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
Amar Desh, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
-
Freak Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1995
-
Waiting for ... Beckett, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1995
-
Sanctuary, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1995
-
The Truth Game, Melbourne Theatre Company Rehearsal Studio, South Melbourne, VIC, 1995
-
Splendid's, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1995
-
The Tempest, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1995
-
Universe City, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1995
-
Sundried City, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1995
-
The Servant, Malvern Theatre, Malvern East, VIC, 1995
-
The Indifferent Adonis, The Night Cat, Fitzroy, VIC, 1995
-
Take One - Downunder, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1995
-
Black Figs, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
-
The Sandman, Flinders Way, Melbourne, VIC, 1995
-
White Goods, Two Cats, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1995
-
Honour, Gallery Space, Brisbane, QLD, 1995
-
The Sum of Us, Hamilton Town Hall, Hamilton, QLD, 1995
-
Brand, Cowshed Theatre Company, Townsville, QLD, 1995
-
Pulchinello, Lion Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1995
-
The Problem With My Face, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1995
-
Misery Guts, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 1 August 1994
-
Our Country's Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 December 1994
-
The Borgia Apartment, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Oleanna, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1994
-
Oracle, Journey of the Avatar, Weston Park, Canberra, ACT, 8 December 1994
-
Wildheart, Wharf 2 Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1994
-
The Odd Couple, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 2 December 1994
-
The Cherry Pickers, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 December 1994
-
In Your Dreams, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 1 December 1994
-
Florence Nightingale, National Theatrette , St Kilda, VIC, December 1994
-
The Wilderness Room, Love and Lewis Building, Prahran, VIC, 30 November 1994
-
Steel Magnolias, Carmelite Hall, Middle Park, VIC, 25 November 1994
-
The Art of Walking, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 November 1994
-
A Lie of the Mind, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 November 1994
-
Oleanna, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 November 1994
-
Low, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 November 1994
-
Low, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 19 November 1994
-
The Glass Mermaid, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 18 November 1994
-
Transit, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 17 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 November 1994
-
Marvin's Room, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 15 November 1994
-
Oleanna, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 15 November 1994
-
To Have and To Hold, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 November 1994
-
Critical Moments, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 1994
-
Quito, Rozelle Psychiatric Hospital, Lilyfield, NSW, 11 November 1994
-
Romance of Orpheus, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 11 November 1994
-
Peter Pan, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1994
-
The Benevolent Father, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1994
-
Lucrezia and Cesare, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1994
-
Alice in Wonderland, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 1 November 1994
-
The Poet, the Women and the Frocks, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1994
-
Grendel, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1994
-
True West, Warren Street Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 November 1994
-
An Inspector Calls, Unicorn Theatre, Mount Waverley, VIC, 1 November 1994
-
September in the Rain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, November 1994
-
The Collector, Canberra Youth Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 29 October 1994
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1994
-
Going Places, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1994
-
The Touch of Silk, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 October 1994
-
Duet, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 24 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 2: Perestroika, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 October 1994
-
What's the difference?, Chapel of Change, Fitzroy, VIC, 21 October 1994
-
Breaststroke, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 October 1994
-
Home of a Stranger, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 20 October 1994
-
On the North Diversion Road, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 October 1994
-
The Exposurist, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 20 October 1994
-
Adult Child, Dead Child, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 19 October 1994
-
The Bard on Broadway, The Regent Hotel, Kingsford, NSW, 18 October 1994
-
Letters from the Inside, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 18 October 1994
-
Portrait of an Artist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1994
-
Dostoyevsky's Vth - The Brothers Karamazov in Pigsty, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 14 October 1994
-
One Small Step, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 13 October 1994
-
Sight Unseen, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 13 October 1994
-
Frank Pig Says Hello, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1994
-
Macbeth, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 October 1994
-
Pyrophilia, The St Kilda Army and Navy Club Memorial Hall, St Kilda, VIC, 11 October 1994
-
Genos, Old Boans Warehouse, East Perth, WA, 11 October 1994
-
Beowulf, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1994
-
Sanctuary, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 8 October 1994
-
The Hunchback, Christ Church Cathedral, Grafton, NSW, 7 October 1994
-
Nightmarkets, Luna Park, St Kilda, VIC, 7 October 1994
-
The Trial, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1994
-
Siberia, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 6 October 1994
-
Sistergirl, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Her Mother's Daughter, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Tramp-O-Line, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 October 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1994
-
Fairy Tales for the Future, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 October 1994
-
Nobody, Commerce Way, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1994
-
One Last White Horse, Change Studios, Port Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1994
-
Clubsexy, Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 2 October 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Kokoschka : Two Short Plays / Job / Murder, the Hope of Women , University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1994
-
Kissing Eve, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 October 1994
-
Christie in Love / The Overcoat, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 October 1994
-
Rebellion: Inca Eureka, Grainery Lane Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 October 1994
-
All is Not What it Appears to Be, The Arts Centre Port Noarlunga, Pt Noarlunga, SA, 1 October 1994
-
The Wagga Wagga School of Arts Festival of Plays, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 September 1994
-
Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1994
-
Call My Name, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Viva La Vida: Frida Kahlo, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 29 September 1994
-
The Congress, Arts House North Melbourne Town Hall , North Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1994
-
Blue Window / The Adding Machine, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 28 September 1994
-
The Passing of Erwin, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 September 1994
-
Summit Conference, St Stephen Anglican Church, Richmond, VIC, 28 September 1994
-
The King's Player, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 27 September 1994
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 23 September 1994
-
Because You are Mine, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1994
-
Sistergirl, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 22 September 1994
-
Seesaw, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
The White Whore and the Bit Player, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 21 September 1994
-
Dead City, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 September 1994
-
Love Child, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 18 September 1994
-
Remember Ronald Ryan, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 17 September 1994
-
Sunset Children, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 14 September 1994
-
Seeing Things, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 September 1994
-
Sherlock Holmes and "The Coming of the Fairies", Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 September 1994
-
Amadeus, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
The Wild Party, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 8 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 8 September 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1994
-
Tramp-O-Line, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 7 September 1994
-
Lines of Descent, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 7 September 1994
-
The Happy Prince, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 September 1994
-
Falling from Grace, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 6 September 1994
-
A Doll's House, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 September 1994
-
Don't Blame the Chocolate, St Kilda Railway Station, St Kilda, VIC, 1 September 1994
-
The Woods / Lunch, Van Gogh's Ear Lobe, Woolloongabba, QLD, 1 September 1994
-
The Threepenny Opera, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1994
-
Bindjareb Pinjarra, Actor's Centre, Northbridge, WA, 1 September 1994
-
The Wee Small Hours, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 September 1994
-
Footfalls, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1994
-
Ashes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 1994
-
Seeing Things, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 September 1994
-
Lipstick Dreams, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 30 August 1994
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, and Part 2: Perestroika, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1994
-
Money and Friends, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 27 August 1994
-
Alleycat Alice and Friends, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 25 August 1994
-
The Drought, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 24 August 1994
-
One Small Step, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 August 1994
-
Love Child, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 24 August 1994
-
Jigsaws, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1994
-
Bending the Bars, Adelaide Gaol, Thebarton, SA, 19 August 1994
-
Death and the Maiden, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 August 1994
-
My Body, My Blood, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 19 August 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1994
-
Blind Worm's Sting, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 17 August 1994
-
The Price, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 August 1994
-
A Little Like Drowning, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1994
-
This Dying Business, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 12 August 1994
-
Jacques and His Master, Van Gogh's Ear Lobe, Woolloongabba, QLD, 11 August 1994
-
The African Queen, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 10 August 1994
-
The Balcony, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 10 August 1994
-
Falling from Grace, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 9 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 August 1994
-
The Heidi Chronicles, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 August 1994
-
Macbeth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 August 1994
-
The Art of Success, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1994
-
Behind the Play, Barassis Mountain View Hotel, Richmond, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 August 1994
-
Waiting in the Wings, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 1 August 1994
-
Goose Pimples, Nexus Theatre, Murdoch, WA, 1 August 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 July 1994
-
Good Works, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 July 1994
-
Made in Argentina, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 July 1994
-
Sex, Drugs, Rock and Roll, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 July 1994
-
The Lady from the Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1994
-
Creditors, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 27 July 1994
-
Sixteen Words for Water, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 27 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 25 July 1994
-
Henry V, Eveleigh Railway Workshops, Eveleigh, NSW, 23 July 1994
-
Buckley's Chance and None, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 21 July 1994
-
A Handful of Friends, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 21 July 1994
-
The Real Inspector, Stirling College, Stirling, ACT, 20 July 1994
-
Coriolanus, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 20 July 1994
-
The Marie Curie Chat Show, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1994
-
Hysteria, or Fragments of an Analysis of an Obsessional Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1994
-
Waiting for...Beckett, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 July 1994
-
Kids' Stuff, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 July 1994
-
Sanctuary, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1994
-
Heartbreak House, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 July 1994
-
Love Sux: Sharon Lilly Screwdriver / Spumante Romantica, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 14 July 1994
-
Difficult Women, Carclew Ballroom, North Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1994
-
The Winters Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
-
The Winter's Tale, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1994
-
The Contortionists, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 13 July 1994
-
The Battlers, South Australia, SA, 13 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 12 July 1994
-
Underwear, Perfume and Crash Helmet, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 July 1994
-
Wuthering Heights, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 July 1994
-
Eye of the Law, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, 7 July 1994
-
Bondi by Bus, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 July 1994
-
A Room of One's Own, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 6 July 1994
-
Stepping Out, Earl Arts Centre, Launceston, TAS, 6 July 1994
-
Love me Tender, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 3 July 1994
-
The Crucible, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 July 1994
-
In the Service of Beauty, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 30 June 1994
-
The Nightwatchmen, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 30 June 1994
-
These Foolish Things, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 June 1994
-
Morning Sacrifice, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 June 1994
-
Poor Johanna, Cardwell Street Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1994
-
Macbeth, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 June 1994
-
The Passing of Erwin, East Melbourne Hotel, East Melbourne, VIC, 23 June 1994
-
Painted Woman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 June 1994
-
Extraordinary Relationships, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1994
-
Mysteries, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 June 1994
-
All of Me, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 June 1994
-
Unidentified Human Remains and the True Nature of Love, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 18 June 1994
-
He Who Says Yes / He Who Says No / The Exception and the Rule, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 17 June 1994
-
The Real Thing, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 17 June 1994
-
Klinghoffer, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 16 June 1994
-
Earthly Possessions, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 16 June 1994
-
Kafka Dances, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1994
-
Seeing Things, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1994
-
Too Far to Walk, Deckchair Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 11 June 1994
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Convent Garden Theatre, Newcastle West, NSW, 10 June 1994
-
The Adolf Hitler Show, The Proscenium, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1994
-
The Family, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1994
-
The Removalists, Mission Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 9 June 1994
-
The Yellow Wallpaper, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 June 1994
-
Rosengrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1994
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 8 June 1994
-
The Swan, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1994
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 4 June 1994
-
Shadow Boxing, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1994
-
Mine Alone, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 1 June 1994
-
Oh Good Grief, Promethean Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1994
-
The Birds, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 June 1994
-
Netherwood, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 30 May 1994
-
The Lady's Not for Burning, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 27 May 1994
-
On Top of the World, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1994
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 26 May 1994
-
Toxic Girls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994
-
Sammy and Dave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 May 1994
-
Electra, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1994
-
Three Sisters, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 May 1994
-
Night on Bald Mountain, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 23 May 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1994
-
Antigone, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1994
-
Wild Grass and Toxic Kisses, National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
The Crucible, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 May 1994
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 19 May 1994
-
Macbeth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1994
-
Educating Rita, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 May 1994
-
The Ham Funeral, The Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 16 May 1994
-
Crow, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 May 1994
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 1994
-
Fire Down Under, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1994
-
The Fire Raisers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 May 1994
-
Uncle Vanya, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 12 May 1994
-
Straight and Narrow, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1994
-
Hardtimes, Macs Hotel, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1994
-
Daily Grind, South Leagues Club, Wesst End, QLD, 11 May 1994
-
More than a Sentimental Bloke, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1994
-
Placebo / Footprints on Water, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1994
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1994
-
Games, SA Writer's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1994
-
Low, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 May 1994
-
Hess, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 4 May 1994
-
Dream Machine, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 May 1994
-
Tanya and Kit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 4 May 1994
-
Whose Life is it Anyway?, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1994
-
The Shearston Shift, Regional Arts Centre, Casula, NSW, 3 May 1994
-
Steaming, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 3 May 1994
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, 1 May 1994
-
Choice, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1994
-
Over Nothing at All, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 1 May 1994
-
When the Pead Dropped, The Blue Room Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 1 May 1994
-
The Winter's Tale, Old Town Hall Ruins, Darwin, NT, 1 May 1994
-
Ms Penelope Live at Las, Tilbury Hotel, Woolloomooloo, NSW, May 1994
-
Cosi, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1994
-
Last Chance Gas, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 28 April 1994
-
My Name is Such and Such, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 April 1994
-
The Crucible, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 27 April 1994
-
Peace by Piece, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 27 April 1994
-
The Dwarfs, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 27 April 1994
-
A Taste of Honey, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 April 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 26 April 1994
-
Factory Girl, Old Mills and Ware's Factory, South Fremantle, WA, 23 April 1994
-
A Spring Song, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 April 1994
-
Julius Caesar, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 April 1994
-
It's My Party (and I'll Die If I Want To), Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 22 April 1994
-
Foreskin's Lament, Shenton Park, Perth, WA, 21 April 1994
-
Child of the Labyrinth, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 April 1994
-
Fortune and Men's Eyes, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1994
-
The Village in the Jungle, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 16 April 1994
-
Talking to Grandma While the World Goes By, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 16 April 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1994
-
Breaking the Silence, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 April 1994
-
Brilliant Lies, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 13 April 1994
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Roxy Theatre, Leeton, NSW, 13 April 1994
-
The Glass Menagerie, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 April 1994
-
The Yellow Wallpaper, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 13 April 1994
-
Falsettos, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 April 1994
-
Savage / Love, Currong Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 April 1994
-
The Crucible, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 7 April 1994
-
Heroes / Yin and Yang Go East and West, Community Centre, Hove, SA, 6 April 1994
-
Nice Girls, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 April 1994
-
Through a Kid's Eye, Henry's Family Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 1 April 1994
-
The Hostage, Performing Arts Centre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 1 April 1994
-
Tanya and Kit, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1994
-
Amadeus, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 30 March 1994
-
Shadow Boxing, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 30 March 1994
-
Relative Merits, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 March 1994
-
The Gut Girls, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 25 March 1994
-
To Save a Fine Fish, Western Australian Actors' Centre, Mount Lawley, WA, 24 March 1994
-
Playland, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 23 March 1994
-
Masterpieces, Narrabundah College, Narrabundah, ACT, 23 March 1994
-
Carnival of the Animals, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1994
-
The Legend of Qu Yuan, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 18 March 1994
-
Achterland, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 18 March 1994
-
Someone Who'll Watch Over Me, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Floating Tram, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Driving Miss Daisy, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 March 1994
-
Playland, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 17 March 1994
-
Promethea Bound and Sisyphus Too, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1994
-
Rosas Danst Rosas, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 16 March 1994
-
Disturbing the Dust, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Playland, Warrnambool Regional Performing Arts Centre, Warrnambool, VIC, 15 March 1994
-
Hide 'n' Seek, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 15 March 1994
-
The Innocents, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 March 1994
-
Dead Heart, Eveleigh Railway Yards, Eveleigh, NSW, 12 March 1994
-
Steel Magnolias, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 March 1994
-
Furious, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 11 March 1994
-
Becket, Canberra Youth Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 March 1994
-
Empty Suitcases, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1994
-
Lovelock's Dream Run, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 9 March 1994
-
Playland, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 March 1994
-
A Man Called Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1994
-
The Lift, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1994
-
The Devils, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 3 March 1994
-
Woyzeck, Former Carlton United Brewery, Melbourne, VIC, 2 March 1994
-
Clipped Wings, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 March 1994
-
Bad Blood, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 March 1994
-
A Winning Day, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 1994
-
Choice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1994
-
Hedda Gabler, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1994
-
A Property of the Clan, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1994
-
Just Once, Studio Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 March 1994
-
Emma, Araluen Arts Centre, Alice Springs, NT, 1 March 1994
-
Up The Ladder, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, March 1994
-
Faust's House, Australian Museum, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1994
-
Same Difference, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 26 February 1994
-
On the 20th Century, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Disturbing the Dust, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1994
-
Groping for Words, Hillcrest Hospital, Oakden, SA, 25 February 1994
-
The Holy Sinner, Shed 1, Wellington, New Zealand, 25 February 1994
-
True West, 109 South Terrace, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1994
-
Trax, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994
-
Salacious, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 23 February 1994
-
Playland, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 23 February 1994
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1994
-
The Overcoat, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 21 February 1994
-
Cuckoo, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 21 February 1994
-
East, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 19 February 1994
-
Oleanna, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 17 February 1994
-
Talk of Mad Women, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 February 1994
-
A Doll's House, Circa Theatre (1975-1994), Wellington Central, New Zealand, 17 February 1994
-
Unsettled: At Dusk / No Family / Seeing Violet, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1994
-
The Sightless, Australian National Botanical Gardens, Canberra, ACT, 12 February 1994
-
Mortal Coils: The Grip and the
Grown-Ups' Playroom, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 February 1994
-
Playland, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1994
-
The Boys in the Band, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 February 1994
-
L'Amante Anglaise, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 5 February 1994
-
Mrs Warren's Profession, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 February 1994
-
Theo: an Illumination fo the Life of Van Gogh, Queensland Art Gallery, South Bank, QLD, 2 February 1994
-
Footfalls, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 1 February 1994
-
Mass Appeal, Warren Street Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 1 February 1994
-
Unidentified Human Remains, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 January 1994
-
The Gift of the Gorgon, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1994
-
The Danube, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 January 1994
-
Opa: A Sexual Odyssey, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 January 1994
-
Rope, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 15 January 1994
-
Moctezuma, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1994
-
X, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 January 1994
-
Relative Merits, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1994
-
On Tidy Endings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
The Carthaginians, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1994
-
Playland, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 January 1994
-
A Clockwork Orange, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 1 January 1994
-
The Geography of Haunted Places, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 1994
-
See You In Heaven, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 1994
-
The Sum Of Us, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1994
-
Consuming Fantasy, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1994
-
Crusades, Courthouse Youth Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 1994
-
Clearest Night, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1994
-
Joyful and Triumphant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1993
-
Twelfth Night, Victoria Park, Camperdown, NSW, 19 December 1993
-
Journey to the Day, St. Vincent de Paul's Girls' Orphanage, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 December 1993
-
Savant, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 8 December 1993
-
Ficky Stingers, Lake Tuggeranong College Theatre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 8 December 1993
-
Good Morning, Midnight, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 December 1993
-
A Christmas Carol, Concert Hall, South Bank, QLD, 6 December 1993
-
Great Day, Brunswick Mechanics Institute, Brunswick , VIC, 2 December 1993
-
0Zero01, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, December 1993
-
The Birch and the Rod, Western Australia, WA, December 1993
-
Sirocco and the Angel, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 November 1993
-
Es Brent (It Burns), Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 November 1993
-
The Visit, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1993
-
Texas, Queensland, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 November 1993
-
Live to Tell, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 November 1993
-
Wife Begins at Forty, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 November 1993
-
Tissue, Yvonne Bowden Auditorium, Carlton, VIC, 11 November 1993
-
The Hammer of Devotion, Chapter House, Melbourne , VIC, 10 November 1993
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 November 1993
-
Bold Girls, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 6 November 1993
-
Cold Hands, Lighthouse Theatre, North Ryde, NSW, 5 November 1993
-
Could I Have This Dance, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 November 1993
-
The Dybbuk, The Engine Shop, Eveleigh, NSW, 3 November 1993
-
Lovers, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1993
-
Curves / I am a Turtle / Lady White Snake / Betrothed / Wet / Regardless of Time / Standing on the Chair, Fairfield School of Arts, Fairfield, NSW, November 1993
-
A Christmas Carol, Mirage Theatre, Taree, NSW, November 1993
-
Equus, Hackett Hall, Floreat, WA, November 1993
-
Tissue, Health Promotions Room, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1993
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 October 1993
-
Mother and Son, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1993
-
Slag, Hawk Theatre, Narrabundah, ACT, 28 October 1993
-
Lips Together Teeth Apart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 October 1993
-
Dark Heart, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 27 October 1993
-
Goodbye Sunshine, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 October 1993
-
Touched, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 23 October 1993
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 October 1993
-
The Elephant Man, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 22 October 1993
-
Cosi, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 22 October 1993
-
Sex Diary of An Infidel, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 21 October 1993
-
Springs Eternal, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 20 October 1993
-
Wetting the Dream, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 19 October 1993
-
Violets For Your Furs, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 October 1993
-
Impropriety, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 16 October 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 15 October 1993
-
A Man for All Seasons, St Paul's Church, Manuka, ACT, 14 October 1993
-
A Spring Song, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Oleanna, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 October 1993
-
Agnes of God, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 12 October 1993
-
Hauptmann, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 October 1993
-
Diving for Pearls, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1993
-
Anatomy 1, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 October 1993
-
After The Fall, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 October 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 1 October 1993
-
Two Way Mirror, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, October 1993
-
Offending the Audience, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, October 1993
-
Miss Julie, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1993
-
The Singing Land, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 September 1993
-
The Miss Firecracker Contest, New South Wales, NSW, 24 September 1993
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 22 September 1993
-
The Grip / Grown Up's Playroom, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1993
-
Radiance, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 September 1993
-
Sex Diary of an Infidel, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
-
Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1993
-
Desirelines, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 18 September 1993
-
Three Winters Green, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 September 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Hamilton, Hamilton, VIC, 17 September 1993
-
Merry Regiment of Women / Cup Final, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 16 September 1993
-
Agnes of God, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 September 1993
-
The Fox, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 14 September 1993
-
Below the Belt, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 14 September 1993
-
New Anatomies, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 12 September 1993
-
A View From the Bridge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 9 September 1993
-
Reflected Glory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
Oleanna, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1993
-
The Rover, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 September 1993
-
Sir, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 September 1993
-
The Eye of Martha Needle, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 September 1993
-
One in a Million, PACT Theatre, Erskineville, NSW, September 1993
-
The Shifting Heart, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, September 1993
-
Caucasian Chalk Circle, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, September 1993
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, HMAS Lonsdale, Port Melbourne, VIC, 27 August 1993
-
Duet For One, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1993
-
Thirst... is a Place, Water to Burn, Exhibition Park in Canberra, Mitchell, ACT, 25 August 1993
-
Pale Blue Twinset, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 18 August 1993
-
Scenes from an Execution, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 August 1993
-
Below the Belt, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1993
-
The Homecoming, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 August 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1993
-
A Doll's House, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 August 1993
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 August 1993
-
Our Country's Good, Briggs Opera House, White River Junction, Hartford, Vermont, United States of America, 11 August 1993
-
Dear Elena, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1993
-
Faust, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1993
-
Look Back in Anger, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 3 August 1993
-
East, Randi Wix Restuarant, Randwick, NSW, August 1993
-
Bouncers, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, August 1993
-
Empty Suitcases, Courtyard Studio, Civic Square, ACT, 31 July 1993
-
No Time On, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 31 July 1993
-
And I'll Give You All the Diamonds in my Teeth, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1993
-
Anna Karenina, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1993
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 July 1993
-
What the Hell: No Exit / The Man who Turned into a Stick, Lake Tuggeranong College Theatre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 22 July 1993
-
The Matilda Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 July 1993
-
Quartet, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 21 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 July 1993
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 16 July 1993
-
Hard Rain, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 July 1993
-
Five Times Dizzy, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Jake's Women, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Table for One?, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 14 July 1993
-
Aftershocks, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 13 July 1993
-
The Dreamers, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 10 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 9 July 1993
-
Kafka Dances, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 July 1993
-
Shriek, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1993
-
M. Butterfly, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 6 July 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 6 July 1993
-
The Shadow Box, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 1993
-
Black Eyes, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 30 June 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 29 June 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1993
-
The Fighters, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 23 June 1993
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1993
-
Cargo, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 June 1993
-
Abbie and Lou, Norman and Rose, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 June 1993
-
Heaven and Earth, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 17 June 1993
-
The Promise (My Poor Marat), Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 16 June 1993
-
M. Butterfly, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 14 June 1993
-
Black Eyes, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 June 1993
-
Inner Voices, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 9 June 1993
-
Talley's Folly, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 3 June 1993
-
Rosabel, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Mother Courage and her Children, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 2 June 1993
-
Time Pieces: A Kind of Reunion / Spumante Romantica, Courtyard Theatre, Civic Square, ACT, 2 June 1993
-
Hard Up, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1993
-
Other Worlds, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 1 June 1993
-
My Dinner with Andre, Mietta's, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1993
-
One Woman's Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 27 May 1993
-
Waiting for Godot, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 May 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 27 May 1993
-
The Grace of Mary Traverse, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1993
-
Three Women / Sylvia Plath: A Dramatic Portrait, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 May 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1993
-
A Man for All Seasons, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 May 1993
-
Crown Matrimonial, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1993
-
All Souls, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 May 1993
-
The Crucible, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1993
-
Road, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1993
-
Hedda Gabler, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 May 1993
-
DeadLines, Scienceworks, Spotswood, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
Wednesday to Come, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1993
-
The Tale of Agamemnon, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 13 May 1993
-
St Francis of Paola and the Learning Process, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 May 1993
-
Twelve Angry Women, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 12 May 1993
-
Dead Heart, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1993
-
The Road to Mecca, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 11 May 1993
-
Talley's Folly, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 6 May 1993
-
Bumpy Angels, Western Australian Academy of Performing Arts , Mount Lawley, WA, 5 May 1993
-
The Heartbreak Kid, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 May 1993
-
The Saliva Milkshake / Christie in Love, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, May 1993
-
Fortune, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 April 1993
-
Brilliant Lies, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 April 1993
-
A Place with Pigs, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 28 April 1993
-
Private Republics, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 April 1993
-
The Glass Menagerie, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 27 April 1993
-
Miss Julie, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1993
-
On the Line, Three suburban backyards, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 23 April 1993
-
Malleo : Hombres de Sal (Man of Salt), Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 22 April 1993
-
Passion, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 April 1993
-
Dangerous Liaisons, Balmain Town Hall, Balmain, NSW, 16 April 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 April 1993
-
The Old Boy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 April 1993
-
The Landlord, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 April 1993
-
Top Girls, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1993
-
The Overcoat, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 April 1993
-
In Duty Bound, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 April 1993
-
Some Night in Julia Creek, Tuggeranong Community Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 2 April 1993
-
St James Infirmary, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1993
-
Punch Me in the Stomach, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 March 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1993
-
M. Butterfly, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1993
-
Radclyffe, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1993
-
Extraordinary Encounters of a Mundane Kind / Dead Set, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 March 1993
-
And a Nightingale Sang, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 March 1993
-
The Shawl, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 23 March 1993
-
Dracula, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 March 1993
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 18 March 1993
-
Vive, Old Melbourne Gaol, Melbourne, VIC, 17 March 1993
-
A Dream Play, The Academy Main Theatre, Mt Lawley, WA, 17 March 1993
-
Signal Driver, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 15 March 1993
-
The Rest is Silence: Death according to Shakespeare,Albee and Maeterlinck, Canberra Youth Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 13 March 1993
-
Wild Grass and Toxic Kisses, Australian National Gallery Sculpture Garden, Parkes, ACT, 13 March 1993
-
The Perfectionist, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 March 1993
-
Blood Moon, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 6 March 1993
-
Gunjies, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Tartuffe, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 5 March 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1993
-
Antigone, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 5 March 1993
-
My Name is Such and Such, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 1993
-
Saint Zoot, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, March 1993
-
His Excellency, South Australia, SA, March 1993
-
Summer of the Aliens, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 February 1993
-
A Happy And Holy Occasion, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 February 1993
-
The Dresser, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 27 February 1993
-
The Loaded Ute, The Wharf Sea Level Space, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1993
-
Snorkel, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 24 February 1993
-
Teen Sex Scandal, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 February 1993
-
The Song of Jacob Zulu, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Happy Prince, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 February 1993
-
The Adman, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Angels in America, Part 1: Millennium Approaches and Part 2: Perestroika, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1993
-
Death and the Maiden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
Serendipity, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1993
-
In Absentia, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 February 1993
-
Master Harold... and the Boys, The King's Theatre, North Parramatta, NSW, 16 February 1993
-
In Two Minds, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1993
-
A Prayer for Wings, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 13 February 1993
-
Demon, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 February 1993
-
Five Fingers, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 February 1993
-
Night Story, Artsite, Subiaco, WA, 10 February 1993
-
Swan River Saga, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 10 February 1993
-
Dreadnought, Polly Woodside, Southbank, VIC, 10 February 1993
-
A Property of the Clan, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 10 February 1993
-
Beautiful Mutants, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 February 1993
-
Tourmaline, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 9 February 1993
-
Bedlam Autos, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 February 1993
-
Searching For A Dream, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1993
-
The Sugar Mother, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1993
-
Kiss of the Spiderwoman, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 4 February 1993
-
Fred and Ginger Get Laid, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 February 1993
-
Nothing Personal, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 February 1993
-
In Two Minds, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 1993
-
The Drunkard, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1993
-
Daisy Bates and the Dancer, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 30 January 1993
-
The Miracle of the Rose, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1993
-
Agamemnon / Futz, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
Love Me Tender, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 27 January 1993
-
The Trials of Brother Jero, Courtyard Theatre, Bondi, NSW, 21 January 1993
-
The Forty Lounge Cafe, University of NSW, Fig tree Theatre (1988-), Kensington, NSW, 20 January 1993
-
Our Country's Good, Cincinnati Playhouse in the Park, Cincinnati, Ohio, United States of America, 19 January 1993
-
Dracula, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 16 January 1993
-
Our Country's Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1993
-
History of the Devil, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 13 January 1993
-
My Bruvar is so God, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 11 January 1993
-
The Street of Crocodiles, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1993
-
The Edge of Darkness, The Scots College, Bellevue Hill , NSW, 7 January 1993
-
The Seahorse, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Blue Remembered Hills, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 January 1993
-
Greater Tuna, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 6 January 1993
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1993
-
In Duty Bound, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, January 1993
-
A Taste of Honey, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
Diving for Pearls, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1993
-
The Heartbreak Kid, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1993
-
The Sugar Mother, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1993
-
The Rover, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1993
-
Actions and Altered Endings: Crashings / Secret Silent, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1993
-
Unbeatable, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1993
-
Skin, Doll Cafe, Yarraville, VIC, 1993
-
Whereabouts Unknown, Comfortware Footwear Factory, Northbridge, WA, 1993
-
The Breach, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1993
-
The Ugly Sisters, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1993
-
The Bald Prima Donna / The Lesson, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1993
-
The Caretaker, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 1993
-
Cracks in the Wall, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1993
-
Ficky Stingers, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 1993
-
Night School / Silence, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 1993
-
Clearest Night, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1993
-
The Recycling Show, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1993
-
Just A Little Crooked Around The Edge, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1993
-
Alexandra Kollontai: The Personal and Political Trials Of A Russian Revolutionary, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
The Happy Prince, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Alexandra Kollantai, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1992
-
Death and the Maiden, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1992
-
Flowers of Gold, Kingston Old Bus Depot, Kingston, ACT, 16 December 1992
-
The Labyrinth of Love, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 December 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 5 December 1992
-
Ring a Rosie (with excerpts from The Blind Giant is Dancing), Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 2 December 1992
-
Hot Property, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 2 December 1992
-
Dancing at Lughnasa, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 November 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 26 November 1992
-
Sky, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 November 1992
-
The Grip, South Australian Writers' Centre, Adelaide, SA, 19 November 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation (workshop), Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1992
-
Fuente Ovejuna, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1992
-
Blood Pressure, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1992
-
'Night Mother, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 November 1992
-
The Deal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 November 1992
-
When the Wind Blows, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1992
-
The Porch / The Great Hunger, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 November 1992
-
How to Choose a Wife / Suttee, Western Australia, WA, November 1992
-
East, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, November 1992
-
The Winslow Boy, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 31 October 1992
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Launceston Showgrounds: Motor Pavilion, Launceston, TAS, 30 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 October 1992
-
Fanshen, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1992
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1992
-
Big and Little, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 27 October 1992
-
Summer of the Aliens, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1992
-
Fee Fi Fo Fum, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 October 1992
-
Smoking is Bad for You / Swansong, Tuggeranong Arts Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 21 October 1992
-
Sister Mary Ignatius Explains it All to Us, Tuggeranong Community Centre, Tuggeranong, ACT, 21 October 1992
-
Beanpole, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 October 1992
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 17 October 1992
-
Diving for Pearls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1992
-
No Names ... No Pack Drill, James Irwin Hall, Fullarton, SA, 16 October 1992
-
Our Country's Good, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 16 October 1992
-
Stravaganza, Napier Street Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 15 October 1992
-
A Bright and Crimson Flower, Princes Wharf No. 1, Hobart, TAS, 15 October 1992
-
Crystal Clear, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1992
-
Wild Grass and Toxic Kisses, Australian National Gallery Sculpture Garden, Parkes, ACT, 10 October 1992
-
Six Degrees of Separation, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1992
-
Rehearsal for Murder, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 9 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 October 1992
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 October 1992
-
Caligula in the City, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 6 October 1992
-
A Little Like Drowning, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 October 1992
-
Looking Off the Southern Edge, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 October 1992
-
Count Dracula, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1992
-
Of Mice and Men, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 2 October 1992
-
A View from the Bridge, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1992
-
Ridge's Lovers, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1 October 1992
-
Adult Child / Dead Child, Western Australia, WA, 1 October 1992
-
Smiles in the Shadows, Caffe Sport, Perth, WA, 1 October 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 September 1992
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Western Australia, WA, 29 September 1992
-
Fuente Ovejuna, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 19 September 1992
-
The Winslow Boy, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 September 1992
-
Two Weeks with the Queen, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1992
-
A Strategy for Two Hams, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 12 September 1992
-
After the Lions, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1992
-
The Night After, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1992
-
September in the Rain, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 9 September 1992
-
Life is a Dream, Gasworks Main Theatre, Albert Park, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Mrs X, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
Sisters, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 8 September 1992
-
New Short Works, Week 2: April May / Andy Warhol's 15 Minutes of Fame / Word From Clive / Between Wakes and Waiting / From Charm to Piggery, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 8 September 1992
-
A Property of the Clan, Newcastle Region Schools, Newcastle Region, NSW, 7 September 1992
-
Alceste, Old Carlton Dancehall, Carlton, VIC, 5 September 1992
-
'Night Mother, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 September 1992
-
A Handful of Friends, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 4 September 1992
-
Us or Them, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 3 September 1992
-
When the Bough Breaks, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 September 1992
-
Married Together, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 September 1992
-
The Anastasia File, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1992
-
Mahony Masques, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 22 August 1992
-
Furtive Love, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 August 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
A Property of the Clan, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 14 August 1992
-
Sisterly Feelings, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 August 1992
-
It's Ralph, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 August 1992
-
Extremities, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 8 August 1992
-
It's Ralph, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 5 August 1992
-
Conversations with George Sandburgh After a Solo Flight Across the Atlantic, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1 August 1992
-
A Kind of Alaska / Before Dawn, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1992
-
On Golden Pond, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 August 1992
-
Sticks And Stones, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
-
Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
-
Richard III, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, August 1992
-
Es Brent (It Burns), Town Hall Motors, St Kilda, VIC, 28 July 1992
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 July 1992
-
Criminals in Love, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 July 1992
-
Gulliver's Travels, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1992
-
The Winslow Boy, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1992
-
The Art of Being Still, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 July 1992
-
The Merchant of Venice, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 July 1992
-
No Going Back, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 July 1992
-
Miss Julie, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1992
-
Franklin, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 July 1992
-
No Time On, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 10 July 1992
-
The Stronger, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 9 July 1992
-
Two, Newtown High School of the Performing Arts, Newtown, NSW, 2 July 1992
-
Vassa, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 24 June 1992
-
The Grace of Mary Traverse, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 23 June 1992
-
Gulliver's Travels, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 June 1992
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 June 1992
-
Wait Until Dark, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 17 June 1992
-
Traitors, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 June 1992
-
Orpheus Descending, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 8 June 1992
-
Lost in Yonkers, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1992
-
Just a Minuet, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 June 1992
-
For Julia, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1992
-
Lettice and Lovage, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1 June 1992
-
Teechers, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 29 May 1992
-
Don Juan in Hell, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 27 May 1992
-
Foreigners from Home, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1992
-
White Paper Flowers, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 22 May 1992
-
Uncle Vanya, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 19 May 1992
-
The Homecoming, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1992
-
Othello, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 May 1992
-
Three Sisters, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 May 1992
-
The Freedom of the City, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 5 May 1992
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Blackfriars Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1992
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, 35 Dickson Street, Newtown, Newtown, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Billy Bishop Goes to War, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Hearts and Minds, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
La Maladie De La Mort, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 1 May 1992
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1992
-
Disorder: a double bill: Inner Voices / I Heard They Did It For Kicks, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1992
-
Up 'N' Under, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 24 April 1992
-
Macbeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1992
-
Britannicus, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1992
-
The Whales of August, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 April 1992
-
Here We Are, Australian National University, Arts Centre Drama Lab, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1992
-
Female Transport, Tower Arts Centre, Daw Park, SA, 2 April 1992
-
And Then There Were None, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
Agnes of God, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 1 April 1992
-
The Doctor in Spite of Himself / One Day of the Year, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1 April 1992
-
The Doctor in Spite of Himself, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1992
-
And Then There Were None, Studio 2, South Bank, QLD, 1 April 1992
-
The Merchant of Venice, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
-
Hamlet, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
-
Richard III, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, April 1992
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 1992
-
Other People's Money, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 March 1992
-
Equus, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1992
-
The Heidi Chronicles, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 26 March 1992
-
Hamlet, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1992
-
Salome, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1992
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 24 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Ford Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 24 March 1992
-
The Merchant of Venice, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 20 March 1992
-
Same Time Next Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 March 1992
-
Money and Friends, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1992
-
Double Life, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 March 1992
-
Other People's Money, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 March 1992
-
Breaker Morant, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 March 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 17 March 1992
-
Shadow and Splendour, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1992
-
The Trojan Women, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 March 1992
-
Summer of the Aliens, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1992
-
The Heiress, NIDA Parade 1 Studio (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1992
-
The Grapes of Wrath, Wyatt Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1992
-
Prin, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1992
-
Before You Were Blonde, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 5 March 1992
-
The Originator, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 3 March 1992
-
The American Clock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1992
-
Dog Eat Dog, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1992
-
Storming Glenelg by Tram, Glenelg Tram, Glenelg, SA, 22 February 1992
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 20 February 1992
-
Richard III, The Dell, Kelburn, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 February 1992
-
Our Country's Good, Tower Theatre, Islington, London, England, 15 February 1992
-
St James Infirmary Blues, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 14 February 1992
-
Summer and Smoke, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 1 February 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 29 January 1992
-
Software '92: Programme One - Trans-end-gen-dance / Gertrude Has a Tender Button / Deny Me This / Days Out Of Site / The Dream of the Cool Dudes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 21 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 January 1992
-
On Golden Pond, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 10 January 1992
-
The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 January 1992
-
The Boy Who Climbed Windmills, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 3 January 1992
-
Romeo and Juliet, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 January 1992
-
Soap Box Oratory, Domain Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1992
-
On Top of the World, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, England, 1992
-
Ankh, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1992
-
The Image Undressed, South Australian Writers' Centre, Adelaide, SA, 1992
-
Ladies Bring A Plate, South Australia, SA, 1992
-
Miss Tyrell Reveals All, South Australia, SA, 1992
-
Perfect Parents, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1992
-
Deb You Do, Deb You Don't, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1992
-
Lookin' For A Bro', Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 December 1991
-
Placebo, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 13 December 1991
-
Eve / Knitting, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 12 December 1991
-
The Woman In The Dunes, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 4 December 1991
-
Happy Days, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 30 November 1991
-
Masterpieces, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1991
-
Bouncers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 27 November 1991
-
Ring Around The Moon, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 November 1991
-
The Rule of Zip, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 20 November 1991
-
Early Days Under the Old Hat, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 16 November 1991
-
Sweetown, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1991
-
Low, SWY Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 November 1991
-
Low Level Panic, Budinskis Theatre of Exile, Carlton, VIC, 12 November 1991
-
Siege, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 11 November 1991
-
The Girl Who Saw Everything, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1991
-
Fear and Misery of the Fourth Reich, Belconnen Community Theatre, Belconnen, ACT, 9 November 1991
-
Ariadne's Understudies, Perth Institute of Contemporary Arts, Northbridge, WA, 8 November 1991
-
Steel Magnolias, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1991
-
My Three Angels, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1991
-
The Art of Being Still, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, November 1991
-
Mongrels, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 October 1991
-
Skin Deep, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1991
-
When I Was a Girl I Used to Scream and Shout, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 30 October 1991
-
A Man with Connections, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 29 October 1991
-
Heroic Measures, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 28 October 1991
-
Vicious, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 October 1991
-
Border Country, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1991
-
Rose above the Odds, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1991
-
Vanessa, Newcastle Community Arts Centre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 October 1991
-
Everynight, Everynight, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 23 October 1991
-
Barbie Meets Skeletor Man, Noarlunga College Theatre, Noarlunga, SA, 19 October 1991
-
Peer Gynt, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1991
-
The Rose Tattoo, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 October 1991
-
Rose above the Odds, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1991
-
Breaking the Code, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 17 October 1991
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 16 October 1991
-
The Normal Heart, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 16 October 1991
-
K2, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 16 October 1991
-
Sleuth, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 15 October 1991
-
Conversation Peace, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1991
-
A View from the Bridge, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 9 October 1991
-
Mrs T Foresees / All the Comforts of Home, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 October 1991
-
Sea Horse, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 8 October 1991
-
Ready or Not, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 7 October 1991
-
No Fear, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 4 October 1991
-
Inside Out, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 October 1991
-
Incidently...We are all Biding Thyme, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 October 1991
-
Mortlock, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 October 1991
-
Exiles, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 October 1991
-
The Killing Of Sister George, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 October 1991
-
A Scratch on the Surface, Kaff Theatre, Perth, WA, October 1991
-
Life's a Breakfast, Off James Street, Perth, WA, October 1991
-
Up the Road, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 September 1991
-
The Heart of Maud Gonne McBride, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1991
-
Marina: Journey to the End, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 30 September 1991
-
Long Time...No See!, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 28 September 1991
-
Road, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 25 September 1991
-
Hook's Mountain, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 September 1991
-
Offshore, Thebarton Theatre, Torrensville, SA, 21 September 1991
-
Whale, Bunbury Regional Entertainment Centre, Bunbury, WA, 21 September 1991
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 September 1991
-
My Mother Said I Never Should, New South Wales, NSW, 20 September 1991
-
Steel Magnolias, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 September 1991
-
Gulls, Bloemfontein Civic Theatre, Bloemfontein, South Africa, 19 September 1991
-
Fool for Love, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 18 September 1991
-
Steel Magnolias, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 September 1991
-
The Seagull, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1991
-
Bali: Adat, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1991
-
Hopfrog's Last Jest, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 12 September 1991
-
The Life of Galileo, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 September 1991
-
Fun and Games with Oresteia, A Converted Textile Warehouse, Fitzroy, VIC, 9 September 1991
-
Shadowlands, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
In Camera, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 7 September 1991
-
The Shifting Heart, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1991
-
Top Silk, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1991
-
Southern Steel, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1991
-
After Dinner, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, September 1991
-
Visiting Hours, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 31 August 1991
-
Love Me Tender, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 August 1991
-
The Diary Of Anne Frank, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1991
-
The Crucible, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 August 1991
-
South American Barbecue, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 August 1991
-
The Boys Next Door, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 28 August 1991
-
Briefings for a Descent into Hell, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 28 August 1991
-
The Flaw, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1991
-
Sleuth, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 27 August 1991
-
Lucy in the Sky with Diamonds, Woorarra Community Centre, Elanora Heights, NSW, 23 August 1991
-
Salt Water Moon, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 21 August 1991
-
Dead Heart, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 21 August 1991
-
Strange Sexual Behaviour: The Sex Life of Snails / Soap Opera, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 18 August 1991
-
Morning Sacrifice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1991
-
Ghosts, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1991
-
On the Whipping Side, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 16 August 1991
-
The Last Room, Lookout Theatre, Woollahra, NSW, 15 August 1991
-
Wallflowering, Darwin Performing Arts Centre, Darwin, NT, 15 August 1991
-
The Newspaper of Claremont Street, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 10 August 1991
-
Five Times Dizzy, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 9 August 1991
-
The Art of Being Still, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 August 1991
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 8 August 1991
-
Visitors, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 August 1991
-
Five Times Dizzy, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 1 August 1991
-
Double Act, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 August 1991
-
Find Me, New South Wales, NSW, 30 July 1991
-
Double Act, Griffith Regional Theatre, Griffith, NSW, 29 July 1991
-
Beyond the Labyrinth, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1991
-
The Fire Raisers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 27 July 1991
-
Double Act, Albury Convention and Performing Arts Centre, Albury, NSW, 26 July 1991
-
My Mother Said I Never Should, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 25 July 1991
-
Talley's Folly, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1991
-
Wallflowering, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 23 July 1991
-
Double Act, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 22 July 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1991
-
Double Act, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 18 July 1991
-
Diving for Pearls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 16 July 1991
-
Double Act, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 16 July 1991
-
The Trial of Andrew Jaynefield, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 15 July 1991
-
Too Young for Ghosts, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 15 July 1991
-
After Dinner, Harold Park Hotel, Glebe, NSW, 14 July 1991
-
The Crucible, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1991
-
Burn This, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 July 1991
-
Persephone, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 10 July 1991
-
Unreal Stories: Telling Tales and Two Unreal Stories, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 July 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Laycock Street Theatre, North Gosford, NSW, 9 July 1991
-
Circo, Meryl Tankard Studio, Braddon, ACT, 5 July 1991
-
Double Act, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 5 July 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Manning Entertainment Centre, Taree, NSW, 4 July 1991
-
Burn This, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 3 July 1991
-
Red Devils, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 2 July 1991
-
A Shayna Maidel, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 July 1991
-
Double Act, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 1 July 1991
-
Uncle Vanya, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1991
-
Rebecca, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 26 June 1991
-
Roots, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 22 June 1991
-
The Taming Of The Shrew, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 June 1991
-
Foreigners From Home, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 21 June 1991
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, The Performance Space (1983-2007), Redfern, NSW, 20 June 1991
-
Pack of Lies, Acting Studio, Mount Lawley, WA, 18 June 1991
-
Emma, Old Customs House, Fremantle, WA, 15 June 1991
-
Dags, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 13 June 1991
-
The Dreamer Examines his Pillow, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1991
-
Alive And Kicking, Monash University, George Jenkins Theatre, Frankston, VIC, 12 June 1991
-
Our Country's Good, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 6 June 1991
-
Kurtz, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 June 1991
-
Low, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 May 1991
-
A Hard God, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 May 1991
-
Alive And Kicking, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1991
-
The Seagull, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 28 May 1991
-
Educating Rita, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 28 May 1991
-
Double Act, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 28 May 1991
-
Happy Days, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1991
-
The Homecoming, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 24 May 1991
-
The Heartbreak Kid, Zenith Theatre, Chatswood, NSW, 23 May 1991
-
Murder on the Nile, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 23 May 1991
-
Iphigenia in Tauris, Woollahra Hotel, Woollahra, NSW, 22 May 1991
-
The Petition, The Effie Crump Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 22 May 1991
-
Double Act, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 21 May 1991
-
Henry IV Part 1, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 May 1991
-
Hotel Sorrento, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1991
-
The Winter Tree, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 16 May 1991
-
Hot Fudge and Icecream, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 16 May 1991
-
The Heart of a Dog, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 16 May 1991
-
Bekkanko-Oni, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1991
-
A Hunch and La Belle of Notre Dame, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 15 May 1991
-
The Woman in Black, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1991
-
Educating Rita, Illawarra Performing Arts Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 14 May 1991
-
Double Act, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 14 May 1991
-
Working Out, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1991
-
The Crucible, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1991
-
Double Act, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 7 May 1991
-
Evensong For Antarctica, Patch Theatre Centre, Norwood, SA, 6 May 1991
-
Alive And Kicking, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 May 1991
-
A Hard God, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 4 May 1991
-
The Petition, Kent Street Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1991
-
White Paper Flowers, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 May 1991
-
Double Act, Moncrieff Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 3 May 1991
-
Personal Baggage, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1991
-
Waiting For Lefty, Community Arts Centre, Hamilton, NSW, 1 May 1991
-
Meatsafe, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 26 April 1991
-
Our Country's Good, Berkeley Repertory Theatre, Berkley, California, United States of America, 25 April 1991
-
Her Escapade, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 24 April 1991
-
Spilt Milk, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 23 April 1991
-
Away, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 April 1991
-
Our Country's Good, Nederlander Theatre, Broadway, New York, United States of America, 19 April 1991
-
The Master Builder, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 April 1991
-
The Caretaker, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 16 April 1991
-
Spring Awakening, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 April 1991
-
The Trial, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 15 April 1991
-
Stardom, Woollahra Hotel, Woollahra, NSW, 12 April 1991
-
Racing Demon, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 11 April 1991
-
Racing Demon, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 April 1991
-
Our Country's Good, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 April 1991
-
Vinegar Tom, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1991
-
Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 9 April 1991
-
Conqueror Cole, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 April 1991
-
Mrs Klein, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 5 April 1991
-
Our Country's Good, Library Theatre, Manchester, Greater Manchester, England, 5 April 1991
-
Shock, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1991
-
The Hundred Year Ambush, Newtown Studio Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 April 1991
-
Kid Stakes, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 April 1991
-
Vicious, Princess Theatre: Below, Woolloongabba, QLD, 3 April 1991
-
Family Voices, Ralph Wilson Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 2 April 1991
-
Diving For Pearls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1991
-
Educating Rita, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 28 March 1991
-
The Way Of The Cross, Salvation Army Seymour Hall, Linden Park, SA, 28 March 1991
-
Kiss of the Spiderwoman, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 27 March 1991
-
The Way Of The Cross, The Nativity Catholic Church, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 25 March 1991
-
The Way Of The Cross, Good Shepherd Anglican Church, Plympton, SA, 24 March 1991
-
Whoever So Believes: A Passion Play, Trinity College Chapel, Parkville, VIC, 24 March 1991
-
Mrs Warren's Profession, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 March 1991
-
Grand Tour, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 22 March 1991
-
The Way Of The Cross, St Patrick's Catholic Church, Mansfield Park, SA, 22 March 1991
-
Mrs Klein, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1991
-
Diving For Pearls, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 21 March 1991
-
The Way Of The Cross, Our Lady of Dolours Catholic Church, Kingswood, SA, 20 March 1991
-
The Way Of The Cross, St Paul's Retreat (Catholic Church), Urrbrae, SA, 18 March 1991
-
Nuts, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 March 1991
-
The Woolgatherer, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 15 March 1991
-
Jigsaws, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 13 March 1991
-
The Good Doctor, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 8 March 1991
-
Tom Jones, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 7 March 1991
-
The Collection / The Lover, Metro Arts, Brisbane, QLD, 6 March 1991
-
Another Time, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 March 1991
-
Sisters, Beckett Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 2 March 1991
-
Wallflowering, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1 March 1991
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, March 1991
-
Naming the Waves, The Studio Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 28 February 1991
-
Gogol, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 February 1991
-
The Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 February 1991
-
Silence / A Slight Ache, Woollahra Hotel, Woollahra, NSW, 27 February 1991
-
Out of the Blue, The Paint Factory, West End, QLD, 27 February 1991
-
Three More Sleepless Nights, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 23 February 1991
-
The Little Foxes, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 February 1991
-
It Ain't Rehabilitation It's Containment, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 21 February 1991
-
The Courtyard of Miracles, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 February 1991
-
The Conquest of the South Pole, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 February 1991
-
A Doll's House, Subiaco Theatre Centre, Subiaco, WA, 14 February 1991
-
Private Lives, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 February 1991
-
Come Back for Light Refreshments After the Service, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 6 February 1991
-
Dylan Thomas: Return Journey, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 4 February 1991
-
The Overcoat / Bermondsey, Rehearsal Room, Civic Square, ACT, 2 February 1991
-
No-One Writes to the Colonel, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
No One Writes To The Colonel, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 23 January 1991
-
Loving Friends, Rippon Lea, Elsternwick, VIC, 14 January 1991
-
Another Time, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 January 1991
-
Fuente Ovejuna, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 January 1991
-
Ursula, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1991
-
Kinetic Energy at the Edge, The Edge Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 January 1991
-
Hedda Gabler, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 3 January 1991
-
A Lone Woman / Alone Women, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Low Level Panic, Belvoir Street Downstairs Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1991
-
Macbeth, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 1991
-
Busted, South Australia, SA, 1991
-
Tipping The Scales, South Australia, SA, 1991
-
Sea Sprite, It's Dynamite, South Australia, SA, 1991
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Centennial Park, Centennial Park, NSW, 20 December 1990
-
Our Country's Good, Intermediate Theatre, Portland, Oregon, United States of America, 15 December 1990
-
On Top of the World, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1990
-
The Petition, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 November 1990
-
The Petition, Stanley Town Hall, Stanley, TAS, 27 November 1990
-
The Petition, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 26 November 1990
-
The Petition, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 November 1990
-
The Petition, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 23 November 1990
-
The Petition, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 21 November 1990
-
Carthaginians, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1990
-
A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 November 1990
-
Quotations, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1990
-
Emerald City, Burgess Theatre, Menlo Park, California, United States of America, 1 November 1990
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 October 1990
-
Burn This, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1990
-
Inner Voices, Small Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1990
-
Max, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 9 October 1990
-
A Lone Woman / Alone Women, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 October 1990
-
The Sum of Us, Cherry Lane Theatre, Greenwich Village, United States of America, 5 October 1990
-
Away, Merlyn Theatre @ CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 4 October 1990
-
Words of One Syllable, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 October 1990
-
Our Country's Good, John W Huntington Theatre, Hartford, Connecticut, United States of America, 2 October 1990
-
The Winslow Boy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1990
-
The Solid Sea, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 10 September 1990
-
Capricornia, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1990
-
Happy, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1990
-
Our Country's Good, Webster University, Loretto-Hilton Center, Webster Groves, St Louis, Missouri, United States of America, 5 September 1990
-
'Tis Pity She's A Whore, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 August 1990
-
The Zoo Story, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1990
-
A Death in the Family, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 25 August 1990
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1990
-
A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1990
-
Away, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 August 1990
-
The Tower of Babel, University of Melbourne, South Lawn car park, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 August 1990
-
Restoration, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1990
-
Three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1990
-
Wallflowering, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1990
-
Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 July 1990
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 20 July 1990
-
Romeo and Juliet, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 19 July 1990
-
Woman in Mind, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1990
-
Catholic Schoolgirls, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 10 July 1990
-
Thatcher's Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 June 1990
-
The Diary of a Madman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1990
-
Faith Healer, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 June 1990
-
In Duty Bound, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 June 1990
-
Amadeus, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 9 June 1990
-
Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 6 June 1990
-
Away, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 5 June 1990
-
Moby Dick, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 1 June 1990
-
A Man for All Seasons, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1990
-
Death of a Salesman, Riverside Theatres, Parramatta, NSW, 29 May 1990
-
Death of a Salesman, Dame Joan Sutherland Performing Arts Centre, Penrith, NSW, 22 May 1990
-
Iranian Nights, Backstage Theatre Restaurant, Canberra, ACT, 16 May 1990
-
The Tempest, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1990
-
Death of a Salesman, Lakeview Street Theatre, Speers Point, NSW, 9 May 1990
-
Operation Holy Mountain, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1990
-
Power, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, May 1990
-
Moby Dick, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 26 April 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 April 1990
-
Our Country's Good, Bailiwick Repertory Theatre, Chicago, United States of America, 21 April 1990
-
Henry IV Part 1, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 April 1990
-
Broadway Bound, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1990
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1990
-
Kid Stakes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 March 1990
-
Kathakali Dancers, St James Theatre , Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1990
-
Love Story of the Century, Chapter Arts Centre, Canton, Cardiff, Wales, 19 March 1990
-
Emerald City, Orange County Performing Arts Center Main and Second Stage, Costa Mesa, California, United States of America, 16 March 1990
-
Siren, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1990
-
Love Story of the Century, Octagon Theatre, Bolton, England, 13 March 1990
-
Tomorrow Will Be A Lovely Day, Wellington Repertory Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 13 March 1990
-
Marat/Sade, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1990
-
Love Story of the Century, South Street Arts Centre, Reading, England, 9 March 1990
-
Hopping to Byzantium, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 March 1990
-
Endgame, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 7 March 1990
-
Love Story of the Century, Warwick Arts Centre Studio, Coventry, England, 5 March 1990
-
An Inspector Calls, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1990
-
Vampire Lesbians Of Sodom, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, March 1990
-
Love Story of the Century, Riverside Studios, Hammersmith, London, England, 21 February 1990
-
Measure For Measure, Arts House Meat Market , North Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1990
-
Queen Christina, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 February 1990
-
Shirley Valentine, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 February 1990
-
Love Story of the Century, Traverse Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 13 February 1990
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Birmingham Repertory Theatre (1971-), Birmingham, England, 9 February 1990
-
Love Story of the Century, Strode Theatre, Somerset, England, 8 February 1990
-
Nana, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1990
-
Gershwin - The Musical, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1990
-
The Olive Tree, Migration Museum S.A., Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Educating Rita, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1990
-
Boswell for the Defence, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 11 January 1990
-
A Place With The Pigs, Sydney CBD, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1990
-
Wallflowering, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 3 January 1990
-
Hold Me, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 2 January 1990
-
Daylight Saving, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1990
-
The Wind In The Willows, Royal Botanic Gardens Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1990
-
A Trip To The Light Fantastic, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1990
-
Two Cities, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1990
-
Catholic Schoolgirls, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1990
-
Catholic Schoolgirls, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1990
-
Wild About Work, South Australia, SA, 1990
-
Basil The Bunyips First Christmas, South Australia, SA, 1990
-
Deadlock, James Cook University, Douglas, QLD, 1990
-
Gulls, Iron Cove Theatre, Rozelle, NSW, 31 December 1989
-
Daisy Pulls It Off, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1989
-
Burn This, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1989
-
Privates on Parade, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 December 1989
-
The Woodbox, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 7 December 1989
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1989
-
Closing Time, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 29 November 1989
-
Ring Round the Moon, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1989
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 November 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, England, 21 November 1989
-
Our Country's Good, Theatre Royal, Bath, Bath, England, 20 November 1989
-
Good, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 17 November 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, England, 16 November 1989
-
A Man for all Seasons, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 15 November 1989
-
Our Country's Good, Blackpool Grand Theatre, Blackpool, England, 13 November 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 9 November 1989
-
When We Are Married, Northside Theatre, Killara, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 November 1989
-
Our Country's Good, Warwick Arts Centre, Coventry, England, 7 November 1989
-
The Chalk Garden, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1989
-
The Next Big Thing, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 3 November 1989
-
Trumpet Thieves, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 2 November 1989
-
Top Girls, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 1 November 1989
-
On Edge, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989
-
The Other Woman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 25 October 1989
-
The Death of Peter Pan, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 25 October 1989
-
Heart for the Future, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1989
-
The Rivers of China, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1989
-
The Maids, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1989
-
Tokyo Rose, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 11 October 1989
-
Sarcophagus, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 7 October 1989
-
Top End, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1989
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1989
-
A Doll's House, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 September 1989
-
The Bacchae, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 September 1989
-
Pack of Lies, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 September 1989
-
Joan of Arc at the Stake, Melbourne Concert Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1989
-
Lights Vision, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1989
-
The Heartbreak Kid, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1989
-
The Bacchae, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
-
Wallflowering, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1989
-
Gulls, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 8 September 1989
-
Kid Stakes, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 7 September 1989
-
Farmyard, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 September 1989
-
Top Girls, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1989
-
Our Country's Good, The Mark Taper Forum, Los Angeles, California, United States of America, 3 September 1989
-
Lots of Love, John and Betty, Memorial Hall Sunbury, Sunbury, VIC, 31 August 1989
-
Ricordi, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1989
-
Hamlet, University of Melbourne, Des Connor Room, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 29 August 1989
-
Wild About Work, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 27 August 1989
-
Lettice and Lovage, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1989
-
The Two Alices, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 19 August 1989
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 August 1989
-
Vita! A Fantasy, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 15 August 1989
-
The Quartered Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 August 1989
-
The Death of Peter Pan, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 August 1989
-
Our Country's Good, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 8 August 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 3 August 1989
-
The Perfectionist, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 2 August 1989
-
Hating Alison Ashley, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, August 1989
-
Nigger Versus Dogs, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Gulls, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1989
-
A Doll House, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 July 1989
-
Serious Money, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 20 July 1989
-
Midshift, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 July 1989
-
Sleuth, TSIT Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 7 July 1989
-
Top Silk, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 5 July 1989
-
Our Country's Good, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1 July 1989
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, July 1989
-
Extremities, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, July 1989
-
Intruders, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 28 June 1989
-
Softcops, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 June 1989
-
Separate Tables, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 23 June 1989
-
Deathraft, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 21 June 1989
-
Agnes of God, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1989
-
The Rover, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1989
-
The Recruiting Officer, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1989
-
Agnes of God, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 17 June 1989
-
Glycerine Tears and The Old School Tie, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 7 June 1989
-
Picnic with Fatima, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 7 June 1989
-
Catholic Schoolgirls, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 June 1989
-
Abelard and Heloise, Western Sydney University, The Playhouse, Kingswood, NSW, 7 June 1989
-
Our Country's Good, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1989
-
The Misery of Beauty, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 25 May 1989
-
War Women: Lysistrata and Trojan Women, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1989
-
Much Ado About Nothing, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 May 1989
-
Major Barbara, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1989
-
Speed-the-Plow, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1989
-
The Life of Galileo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 May 1989
-
Safe House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1989
-
Happy, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1989
-
The Road to Mecca, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1989
-
The Hive, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 May 1989
-
The Tempest, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 May 1989
-
Gulls, Baxter Theatre, Rondebosch, Cape Town, South Africa, May 1989
-
Amadeus, Burnie Arts and Function Centre, Burnie, TAS, May 1989
-
The Secret House, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1989
-
Top Silk, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1989
-
Kids' Stuff, Tasmania, TAS, 26 April 1989
-
The Browning Version and Harlequinade, Double Bill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1989
-
Love with the Lights Out, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 19 April 1989
-
Heartbreak Kid, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 4 April 1989
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1989
-
The Cherry Orchard, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1989
-
Beyond Reasonable Doubt, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1989
-
A Month of Sundays, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 March 1989
-
Days of the Book, University of Sydney, The Cellar, Camperdown, NSW, 15 March 1989
-
Shadowboxing, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1989
-
Morning Sacrifice, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 March 1989
-
Ricordi, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1989
-
Death of a Salesman, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 1989
-
Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 3 March 1989
-
Enter the Europeans, Footscray Community Arts Centre, Footscray, VIC, 2 March 1989
-
The Knock on the Door, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 22 February 1989
-
A Month of Sundays, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 February 1989
-
A Doll's House, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 February 1989
-
Beyond Reasonable Doubt, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1989
-
Gulls, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 3 February 1989
-
The House That Jack Built, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 2 February 1989
-
The Accidental Death of an Anarchist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1989
-
Tonight we Anchor in Twofold Bay, Music Bowl, St Leonard's Oval, North Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1989
-
Da, Crossroads Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 January 1989
-
The Harp in the South, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1989
-
Slacky Flat, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1989
-
Rita's Place, Auburn Institute, Auburn , SA, 1989
-
The Recycling Show - A Trip To The Tip, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
Home Sweet Home, Waterside Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
Shakers, Odeon Theatre, Norwood, SA, 1989
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1989
-
Hate, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 December 1988
-
Aussie Shorts, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 December 1988
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 7 December 1988
-
Gulls, Powerhouse Theatre, Santa Monica, Los Angeles, United States of America, 3 December 1988
-
Dirty Rascals, Regional Tasmania Touring, TAS, 2 December 1988
-
Puppy Love, Regional Tasmania Touring, TAS, 2 December 1988
-
A Dream Play, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1988
-
The Rivers of China, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1988
-
Little Miss Muffet, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, 18 November 1988
-
Beyond Reasonable Doubt, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 November 1988
-
God's Best Country, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1988
-
Emerald City, Perry Street Theater, New York, New York, United States of America, 16 November 1988
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1988
-
The Conditional Pardon of Felix Haywood, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1988
-
The Shifting Heart, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, November 1988
-
The Ballad of Lois Ryan, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 28 October 1988
-
The Ballad of Lois Ryan, Weston Workers Club, Weston, NSW, 27 October 1988
-
The Ballad of Lois Ryan, University of Newcastle, Union Courtyard, Callaghan, NSW, 27 October 1988
-
The Ballad of Lois Ryan, Newcastle RSL Club, Newcastle, NSW, 26 October 1988
-
The Death of Phillip Robertson, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 October 1988
-
Hedda Gabler, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 October 1988
-
The Answer, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 11 October 1988
-
No Room for Dreamers, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 11 October 1988
-
Agnes of God, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1988
-
Separation, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1988
-
The Seagull, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1988
-
The Touch of Silk, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1988
-
Home Front, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 September 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Denmark, Denmark, 5 September 1988
-
Our Country's Good, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 1 September 1988
-
A Spring Song, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1988
-
The Christian Brothers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 23 August 1988
-
The Body, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 August 1988
-
Dirty Rascals, Regional Tasmania Touring, TAS, 15 August 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, The Assembly Rooms, Edinburgh, Scotland, 12 August 1988
-
Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 10 August 1988
-
The Heartbreak Kid, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 9 August 1988
-
Death of a Salesman, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 8 August 1988
-
Puppy Love, Regional Tasmania Touring, TAS, 1 August 1988
-
Steel Magnolias, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1988
-
Slacky Flat, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 30 July 1988
-
Akwanso Fly South, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 26 July 1988
-
The Shifting Heart, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1988
-
Europe, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 July 1988
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 July 1988
-
Summer of the 17th Doll & Away, Pepsico Summerfare New York, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 July 1988
-
The Recruiting Officer, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 21 July 1988
-
The Legend of King O'Malley, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 14 July 1988
-
The Sea, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 July 1988
-
Whose Life is it Anyway?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 July 1988
-
Radclyffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, July 1988
-
Roundheads and Pointyheads, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 June 1988
-
Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 17 June 1988
-
Our Place, Regional Tasmania Touring, TAS, 15 June 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Singapore, Singapore, 7 June 1988
-
The Seagull, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 7 June 1988
-
The Lost, York Town Hall, York, WA, 5 June 1988
-
Susumu's Story, York Town Hall, York, WA, 4 June 1988
-
Travelling, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 June 1988
-
Dogg's Hamlet / Cahoot's Macbeth, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, June 1988
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, June 1988
-
Educating Rita, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1988
-
Brighton Beach Memoirs, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 May 1988
-
Steel Magnolias, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 18 May 1988
-
Dead Set Straight, Incinerator Theatre, Moonee Ponds, VIC, 13 May 1988
-
State of Shock, Regional Tasmania Touring, TAS, 12 May 1988
-
Emerald City, Lyric Theatre, Leicester, Charing Cross, London, England, 9 May 1988
-
Ladies in Retirement, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1988
-
The First Born Trilogy: No Sugar, The Dreamers, Barungin (Smell the Wind), Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 5 May 1988
-
Europe, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 May 1988
-
Gulls, Downstage Theatre, Wellington, New Zealand, 22 April 1988
-
Frankie and Johnny in the Clair de Lune, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 20 April 1988
-
Whose Life is it Anyway?, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Unley High School, Netherby, SA, 15 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Flinders Medical Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 15 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Seaview High School, Seacombe Heights, SA, 14 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Unley High School, Netherby, SA, 14 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Salisbury High School, Salisbury North, SA, 12 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Pilgram Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 8 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Mitcham Girls High School, Kingswood, SA, 8 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Norwood High School, Norwood, SA, 7 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1988
-
Gulls, The Port Elizabeth Opera House, Port Elizabeth, South Africa, 7 April 1988
-
Waving, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 6 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Modbury High School, Modbury, SA, 6 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Salisbury High School, Salisbury North, SA, 5 April 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Norwood High School, Norwood, SA, 31 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Henley High School, Henley Beach, SA, 31 March 1988
-
The Unknown Woman, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 31 March 1988
-
Europe, Geelong Performing Arts Centre, Geelong, VIC, 30 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Emergency Housing Office, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Taparoo High School, Taparoo, SA, 30 March 1988
-
Europe, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 29 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Queen Elizabeth Hospital, Woodville , SA, 29 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Royal Adelaide Hospital, Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1988
-
Europe, Sale Memorial Hall, Sale, VIC, 28 March 1988
-
Waving, Octagon Theatre, Bolton, England, 28 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Roseworthy College, Roseworthy, SA, 28 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 28 March 1988
-
Europe, Bairnsdale Aquatic and Recreation Centre Auditorium, Bairnsdale, VIC, 26 March 1988
-
Europe, Traralgon Town Hall, Traralgon, VIC, 25 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Flinders Medical Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 25 March 1988
-
Europe, Karralyka Centre, Ringwood East, VIC, 24 March 1988
-
Touchy Subject, Port Augusta TAFE College, Port Augusta, SA, 24 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Port Augusta TAFE College, Port Augusta, SA, 24 March 1988
-
Europe, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 23 March 1988
-
Europe, Eva Gasper Theatre, Warrnambool, VIC, 22 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Eden Park Conference Centre, Marryatville, SA, 22 March 1988
-
Europe, Portland Town Hall, Portland, VIC, 21 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, State Convention Centre, Adelaide , SA, 21 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Wirreanda High School Gymnasium, Morphett Vale, SA, 21 March 1988
-
Europe, Stawell Town Hall, Stawell, VIC, 19 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Berri Hospital, Berri, SA, 18 March 1988
-
Gulls, Elizabeth Sneddon Theatre, Glenwood, Durban, South Africa, 18 March 1988
-
Europe, J. B. Osborne Theatre, Kangaroo Flat, VIC, 17 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Modbury Hospital, Modbury, SA, 17 March 1988
-
Europe, Ouyen Recreation Centre, Ouyen, VIC, 16 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Glenside Hospital, Glenside, SA, 16 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Hillcrest Hosptial Bette Figg Hall, Hillcrest, SA, 16 March 1988
-
Europe, Robinvale Community Arts Centre, Robinvale, VIC, 15 March 1988
-
Touchy Subject, Julia Farr Centre, Fullarton, SA, 15 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Julia Farr Centre, Fullarton, SA, 15 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Lyell McEwin Hospital, Elizabeth Vale, SA, 15 March 1988
-
A Touchy Subject, Mount Gambier Hospital, Mount Gambier South, SA, 14 March 1988
-
Europe, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 12 March 1988
-
Under Southern Eyes, McLaren Wharf, Port Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1988
-
Europe, Kerang Thornley Hall, Kerang, VIC, 11 March 1988
-
Europe, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 10 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, John Edmund Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1988
-
Europe, Yarrawonga Shire Hall, Yarrawonga, VIC, 9 March 1988
-
Europe, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 8 March 1988
-
Guarding the Perimeter, Sidespace Gallery, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1988
-
Guarding the Perimeter, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1988
-
Europe, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 7 March 1988
-
The Unknown Woman, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1988
-
Ghosts, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1988
-
The Perfectionist, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 March 1988
-
1841, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1988
-
A Flock of Flamin' Galahs, Centralia Hotel, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1988
-
Gulls, Nico Malan Theatre, Cape Town, South Africa, 2 March 1988
-
Australian Drama:
A History of its Origins and Development in Dramatic Form., Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 March 1988
-
Waiting for Annette, Living Arts Centre, Adelaide, SA, 27 February 1988
-
Veneer, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
-
Veneer 1, NIDA Parade Theatre 1 (1988-1999), Kensington, NSW, 26 February 1988
-
Waving, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 16 February 1988
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1988
-
Gulls, Alexander Theatre, Braamfontein, Johannesburg, South Africa, 6 February 1988
-
Shakespeare In The Park, Ivanhoe Park, Manly, NSW, 5 February 1988
-
Waving, Crucible Studio, Sheffield, England, 4 February 1988
-
The Rising of Pete Marsh, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1988
-
Europe, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 January 1988
-
Kids' Stuff, Donmar Warehouse, Covent Garden, England, 20 January 1988
-
Wilfrid Gordon McDonald Partridge, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1988
-
The Playboy of the Western World, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 January 1988
-
Heartbreak House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1988
-
The Devils, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1988
-
The Women, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1988
-
A Long Way Home, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1988
-
Leap Year, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1988
-
Memories, South Australia, SA, 1988
-
Oops!, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1988
-
Il Cabaret Dell'Immigranti, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1988
-
Qui Tutto Bene, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1988
-
Emerald City, Toronto Free Theatre, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, 30 December 1987
-
Diary Of A Somebody - The Joe Orton Diaries, Bay Street Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 29 December 1987
-
Rough Crossing, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 December 1987
-
The Three Musketeers, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 December 1987
-
The Dresser, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, December 1987
-
Don's Party, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, December 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1987
-
Line 'Em, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 November 1987
-
Mother Courage, Theatre E, Braddon, ACT, 21 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 20 November 1987
-
Family Snaps, Carlton Courthouse, Carlton, VIC, 18 November 1987
-
Kiss of the Spider Woman, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 14 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Northern Community Community Health Research Unit, Modbury, SA, 13 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, North Adelaide School of Art, North Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Murray Bridge Community Centre, Murray Bridge, SA, 12 November 1987
-
Wet and Dry, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Brin Whiting Lounge, Elizabeth, SA, 11 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 10 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Mannum Community Centre, Mannum, SA, 7 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Town Hall, Port Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Club South, Noarlunga Downs, SA, 5 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, General Motors Holden Port Adelaide, Port Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Ingle Farm Community Health Centre, Ingle Farm, SA, 4 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 November 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Northfield Women's Rehabilitation Centre, Northfield, SA, 29 October 1987
-
The Department, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 28 October 1987
-
The Golden Oldies, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 28 October 1987
-
Les Liaisons Dangereuses, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1987
-
Angry Young Penguins, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 23 October 1987
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1987
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Middleback Theatre, Whyalla, SA, 20 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Keith Michell Theatre, Port Pirie, SA, 17 October 1987
-
Don Juan Comes Back from the War, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 15 October 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Chaffey Theatre, Renmark, SA, 14 October 1987
-
State of Defence, Newcastle Panthers, Newcastle, NSW, 13 October 1987
-
Waiting for Annette, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 October 1987
-
Sunrise Sunset, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, October 1987
-
All the Black Dogs, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 29 September 1987
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1987
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1987
-
An Enemy of the People, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 1987
-
The Journey, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 13 September 1987
-
Bitter Rice, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1987
-
The Impostor, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 10 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Seaview High School, Seacombe Heights, SA, 10 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Enfield High School Old Drama Centre, Enfield, SA, 10 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Lion Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 September 1987
-
Anne of Green Gables, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Daws Road High School, Pasadena, SA, 9 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Flinders University, Bedford Park, SA, 9 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, TAFE Parafield Gardens, Parafield, SA, 8 September 1987
-
The Secret House, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 September 1987
-
Triclops: Edicus, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 4 September 1987
-
Triclops: Is Daddy Dying?, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 4 September 1987
-
Triclops: The Plummer's Rope, St Aloysius, Hamilton, NSW, 4 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Wattle Park Teachers' College, Wattle Park, SA, 4 September 1987
-
Emerald City, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 3 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Port Adelaide Girls High School, Queenstown, SA, 3 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Saint Aloysius College, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, South Australian Institute of Technology, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Gilles Plains TAFE, Gilles Plains, SA, 1 September 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Reynella High School, Reynella East, SA, 31 August 1987
-
The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, South Australian College of Advanced Education , Flinders Park, SA, 27 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Department of Local Government , Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Sturt College Foyer Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Seaton High School, Seaton, SA, 25 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Mitcham Girls High School, Kingswood, SA, 24 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, University of South Australia, Salisbury Campus Theatre, Salisbury East, SA, 24 August 1987
-
Touchy Subject, Department of Local Government , Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 20 August 1987
-
An Evening With Buzo, Nash, Bendrups & Brel, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Willunga High School, Willunga, SA, 19 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Adelaide Festival Centre, Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, The Heights School, Modbury Heights, SA, 18 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Adelaide T.A.F.E, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Woodville High School Hall, Woodville, SA, 17 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1987
-
Gulls, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Mitchell Park High School, Mitchell Park, SA, 13 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Elizabeth T.A.F.E., Elizabeth, SA, 13 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Taparoo High School, Taparoo, SA, 12 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Women's Resource Centre, Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1987
-
Touchy Subject, Taparoo High School, Taparoo, SA, 12 August 1987
-
Kids' Stuff, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Gillies Plains High School, Windsor Gardens, SA, 11 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Morphett Vale High School, Morphett Vale, SA, 7 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Craigmore High School, Blakeview, SA, 6 August 1987
-
Equus, Glen Street Theatre, Frenchs Forest, NSW, 5 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Underdale High School, Underdale, SA, 5 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Department of Local Government , Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Kidman Park High Shool, Kidman Park, SA, 3 August 1987
-
Shadowland, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 August 1987
-
No Trouble, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, August 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Aberfoyle High School, East Aberfoyle Park, SA, 31 July 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Reynella High School, Reynella East, SA, 30 July 1987
-
A Journey Through Peer Gynt, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Le Fevre High School, Glanville, SA, 29 July 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 28 July 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 21 July 1987
-
No Room For Dreamers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 July 1987
-
Cliffhanger: the Greening of Jasper Allnut, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 17 July 1987
-
Gulls, Nico Malan Theatre, Cape Town, South Africa, 17 July 1987
-
The Crimson Parrot, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 15 July 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Queensland Teachers Building Auditorium, Spring Hill , QLD, 14 July 1987
-
Once a Catholic, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Queensland Institute of Technology, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1987
-
A Lie of the Mind, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1987
-
Radclyffe...The Well Of..., Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 5 July 1987
-
A Touchy Subject, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 3 July 1987
-
Mass Appeal, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1987
-
Finishing Touches, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1987
-
The Lion in Winter, Donald Horne Theatre, Aberfoyle Park, SA, 25 June 1987
-
Panache Ballet Studio: Coppelia, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 23 June 1987
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 18 June 1987
-
The Sunflowers Are Mine, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 13 June 1987
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 June 1987
-
Same Time Next Year, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 12 June 1987
-
Tonight We Improvise, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1987
-
The Winter Tale, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
-
The Winter's Tale, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 June 1987
-
Burnout, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 4 June 1987
-
Radclyffe...The Well Of..., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1987
-
Europe, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, June 1987
-
The Hope, Katanning, Katanning, WA, 31 May 1987
-
The Hope, Kojonup, Kojonup, WA, 30 May 1987
-
The Freedom of the City, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 May 1987
-
The Hope, Albany, Albany, WA, 27 May 1987
-
My Sister in This House, Hampstead Theatre, Swiss Cottage, England, 26 May 1987
-
The Hope, Esperance, Esperance, WA, 25 May 1987
-
The Hope, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 22 May 1987
-
My Sister in This House, Mitchell Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 19 May 1987
-
Fitzroy Crossing, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 May 1987
-
A Glint of the Irish, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1987
-
Separate Tables, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1987
-
Whose Life is it Anyway?, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1987
-
Shepherd on the Rocks, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1987
-
The Women There ..., Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 May 1987
-
My Sister in This House, Triangle Arts Centre, Birmingham, England, 7 May 1987
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1987
-
Bedroom Farce, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1 May 1987
-
Pygmalion, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 1 May 1987
-
Away, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1987
-
The Hope, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1987
-
The Choir, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 April 1987
-
Undiscovered Country, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 April 1987
-
Homesafe, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1987
-
Dreaming of Tomorrow, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 April 1987
-
Up The Track, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1987
-
The Children's Hour, Young Peoples Theatre, Hamilton, NSW, 2 April 1987
-
Radclyffe...The Well Of..., La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1987
-
My Sister in This House, Leicester Haymarket Theatre, Leicester, England, 1 April 1987
-
Tom and Viv, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1987
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, Double Cross Theatre, North Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1987
-
King Lear, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 23 March 1987
-
The Journey, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 20 March 1987
-
The Land of EH!, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 14 March 1987
-
The Ragged Trousered Philanthropists, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 March 1987
-
The Circumnavigations of Captain Asterion, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1987
-
Salonika, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1987
-
Elegy, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
-
Under a Weeping Sky, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
-
Over the Slip-rails, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1987
-
Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 March 1987
-
Much Ado About Nothing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1987
-
Hamlet / Henry IV Part 1, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Hamlet, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1987
-
Monday After the Miracle, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1987
-
Popular Front, Theatreworks, St Kilda, VIC, 12 February 1987
-
On Parliament Hill, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 February 1987
-
Monsters, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1987
-
Lydie Breeze, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, February 1987
-
Lydie Breeze, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 21 January 1987
-
Europe, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1987
-
The Choir, St John's Hall, Paddington, NSW, 16 January 1987
-
Dreyfus in Rehearsal, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 January 1987
-
Fence, Shopfront Theatre, Carlton, NSW, 9 January 1987
-
Conversations on a Homecoming, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 8 January 1987
-
Desdemona and Othello, The Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1987
-
Emerald City, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1987
-
After Magritte, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1987
-
Tonight We Anchor in Twofold Bay, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1987
-
Spydropper, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1987
-
Bazaar and Rummage, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 1987
-
Danny and the Deep Blue Sea, Not Another Theatre Company , Cammeray, NSW, 1987
-
Gigi, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1987
-
Migration Of The Madonna, Norwood Oval, Norwood, SA, 1987
-
Catch That Dove, South Australia, SA, 1987
-
The Drunkard or Down With the Demon Drink, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 5 December 1986
-
King of Country, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1986
-
Macbeth, Warehouse, South Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1986
-
Wild Honey, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1986
-
The Battle of Vinegar Hill, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1986
-
The Shadow of a Gunman, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1986
-
Tales from Hollywood, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 November 1986
-
Twelve Angry Men, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, November 1986
-
All's Well That Ends Well, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 October 1986
-
The Glass Menagerie, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 23 October 1986
-
Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 October 1986
-
Crystal Clear, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1986
-
Ubu Roi, Australian National Gallery Theatre, Parkes, ACT, 4 October 1986
-
Who Are You, Handspan Theatre Studio, Fitzroy, VIC, 2 October 1986
-
She'll Be Riot, Redruth Gaol, Burra, SA, October 1986
-
Who Are You, Melbourne Metropolitan Secondary Schools, Melbourne, VIC, October 1986
-
Amadeus, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1986
-
The First Night of Pygmalion, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 28 September 1986
-
Rosmersholm, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 September 1986
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 23 September 1986
-
Dead to the World, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1986
-
The Measures Taken, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 September 1986
-
Trap for a Lonely Man, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1986
-
The Wolf's Banquet, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1986
-
Summer Shadows, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 16 September 1986
-
The Merchant of Venice, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 September 1986
-
A Doll's House, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 5 September 1986
-
Tonight We Anchor in Twofold Bay, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, September 1986
-
Just a Bloke from Murwillumbah, Australian War Memorial, Canberra, ACT, 30 August 1986
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1986
-
Against the Stream: 50 Years of New Theatre, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 22 August 1986
-
Pravda, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1986
-
Animal Farm, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1986
-
The Golden Age, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 6 August 1986
-
The Accrington Pals, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 July 1986
-
The Heiress, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1986
-
The Floating World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1986
-
Heartbreak House, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 23 July 1986
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1986
-
Border Country, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 July 1986
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 16 July 1986
-
She Stoops to Conquer, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 15 July 1986
-
Who Cares?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 July 1986
-
Wild Honey, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 July 1986
-
Inner Voices, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 3 July 1986
-
Gulls, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 July 1986
-
Pygmalion, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1986
-
Gulls, Fortune Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 1 July 1986
-
The Golden Age, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, July 1986
-
Hamlet, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, July 1986
-
Good Night, Sweet Dreams, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1986
-
Chapter Two, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1986
-
Madame Mao, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1986
-
The Great Gatsby, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 20 June 1986
-
The Seagull, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1986
-
No Sugar, Fitzroy Town Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 6 June 1986
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 June 1986
-
Mixed Doubles, Holy Trinity Church, York, WA, 31 May 1986
-
The Real Thing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1986
-
Tom and Viv, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1986
-
Love's Rite, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 25 May 1986
-
Choice of Enemies, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1986
-
Benefactors, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 15 May 1986
-
No Sugar, West End Community Centre, Vancouver, Canada, 15 May 1986
-
Desdemona and Othello, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 14 May 1986
-
Hedda Gabler, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1986
-
Crown Matrimonial, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 May 1986
-
The Runner Stumbles, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1986
-
Top Girls, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 8 May 1986
-
We All Bleed Red, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
The Bitter Tears of Petra von Kant, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1986
-
Bert and Maisy, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 2 May 1986
-
Uncle Vanya, Harkness Studio, Glebe, NSW, 1 May 1986
-
Breaker Morant, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, May 1986
-
The Madras House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1986
-
The Genius, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 April 1986
-
Twelve Angry People, The Ross Coleman Performing Arts Studio, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1986
-
Sons of Cain, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 April 1986
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1986
-
Who Saw Him Die?, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1986
-
Crown Matrimonial, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 April 1986
-
My Song is Free, Crucible Studio, Sheffield, England, 1 April 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1986
-
The One Day of the Year, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1986
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1986
-
Crown Matrimonial, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 18 March 1986
-
Orpheus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 15 March 1986
-
No Trifling With Love, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 15 March 1986
-
Crown Matrimonial, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 11 March 1986
-
Richard III, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1986
-
Crown Matrimonial, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 5 March 1986
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 March 1986
-
The Marriage, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1986
-
Enough / Footfalls / Rockaby, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1986
-
Paris Bonjour / Intimes Intimes, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1986
-
Hamlet, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1986
-
Dreams in an Empty City, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1986
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Hannah Playhouse, Te Aro, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 February 1986
-
The Last Drive In On Earth, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 27 February 1986
-
My Song is Free, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 27 February 1986
-
My Song is Free, Trinity Arts Centre, Gainsborough, England, 18 February 1986
-
And A Nightingale Sang, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 8 February 1986
-
Master Class, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1986
-
My Song is Free, Triangle Arts Centre, Birmingham, England, 5 February 1986
-
Crown Matrimonial, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 February 1986
-
Taking Steps, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, February 1986
-
Gulls, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, February 1986
-
Sweet Bird of Youth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1986
-
St Mark's Gospel, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1986
-
Away, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1986
-
Chinese Puzzle / King Lear, Phillip Park Open Air Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1986
-
Gertrude Stein and a Companion, Belvoir Street Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 January 1986
-
Big River, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1986
-
The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1986
-
Still Life, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 1986
-
The Enquiry, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 1986
-
The Day They Shot John Lennon, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 1986
-
No Sugar, National Arts Centre, Ottawa, Ontario, Canada, 1986
-
Richard III, Newnham Auditorium, Newnham, TAS, 1986
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1986
-
Postcards, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 1986
-
No Smoking, Not Another Theatre Company , Cammeray, NSW, 1986
-
The Sun on Our Backs, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1986
-
The Lion in Winter, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1986
-
Just Write, Junction Theatre, Thebarton, SA, 1986
-
Great Expectations, Perth, Perth, WA, 1986
-
Top Girls, Perth, Perth, WA, 1986
-
Macbeth, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1986
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 December 1985
-
On Top of the World, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1985
-
Pride and Prejudice, Queensland, QLD, 26 November 1985
-
A Spring Song, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 November 1985
-
The Life and Times of George Tudor, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 14 November 1985
-
Point of Convergence, Prema Arts Centre, Gloucestershire, England, 10 November 1985
-
Point of Convergence, The Tower Arts Centre, Winchester, England, 7 November 1985
-
Sons Of Cain, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1985
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, November 1985
-
The Journey, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 30 October 1985
-
A Pair of Claws, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 29 October 1985
-
Monsters, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 21 October 1985
-
The Touch Of Silk, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1985
-
The Journey, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 16 October 1985
-
Gulls, Re Act Theatre, Spreydon, Christchurch, New Zealand, 11 October 1985
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 October 1985
-
Murder in the Cathedral, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 9 October 1985
-
The Family Room, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 8 October 1985
-
Gulls, Centrepoint Theatre, Palmerston North, New Zealand, 2 October 1985
-
Crown Matrimonial, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1985
-
Deathtrap, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, October 1985
-
Duet, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 September 1985
-
In the Gloaming Oh my Darling, Theatre Royal, Backspace (1984-2018), Hobart, TAS, 30 September 1985
-
Woyzeck, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 27 September 1985
-
Mass Appeal, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 26 September 1985
-
The Biko Inquest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 September 1985
-
Victoria Bitter, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1985
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1985
-
A Doll's House, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1985
-
Too Young For Ghosts, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1985
-
Point of Convergence, Cockpit Theatre, London, England, 5 September 1985
-
The Merchant of Venice, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1985
-
The Greeks Play 2 The Murders, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 August 1985
-
Gulls, Four Seasons Theatre, Wanganui, New Zealand, 10 August 1985
-
The Greeks Play 2 The Murders, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 8 August 1985
-
Same Time Next Year, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 2 August 1985
-
Two Gentlemen of Verona / The Private Ear, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, August 1985
-
Insignificance, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 July 1985
-
Torquato Tasso, The Wharf, Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1985
-
Whose Life is it Anyway?, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 10 July 1985
-
Play Memory, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 July 1985
-
Too Young for Ghosts, Fairfax Studio, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1985
-
Salonika, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 2 July 1985
-
The Hour Before My Brother Dies, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 26 June 1985
-
Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 June 1985
-
Pack of Lies, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 June 1985
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1985
-
The Search, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 5 June 1985
-
'Night, Mother, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1985
-
Paddington Red, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, June 1985
-
The Harlequin Shuffle, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1985
-
The Dance of Death, The Wharf Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 May 1985
-
The Glass Menagerie, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1985
-
Who Stole My Closet?, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 May 1985
-
Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 19 May 1985
-
Cheapside, Redcliffe Entertainment Centre Theatre, Redcliffe, QLD, 12 May 1985
-
The Glass Menagerie, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1985
-
The Heretic, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1985
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 May 1985
-
Cheapside, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 30 April 1985
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 26 April 1985
-
Tutta Casa Letto E Chiesa, The Dante Aligheri Society, Mildura, VIC, 25 April 1985
-
Readings from Brecht / Performance of Scenes from Puntila, E Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 25 April 1985
-
Hallucinogenics?, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 April 1985
-
Funeral Games, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 April 1985
-
Chamber Music, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 April 1985
-
The Unseen Hand, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 April 1985
-
The One Day Of The Year, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 24 April 1985
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 17 April 1985
-
Musical Heirs - A Celebration, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1985
-
Tonight we Anchor in Twofold Bay, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 10 April 1985
-
The Ptarmigan Man, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 March 1985
-
Tutta Casa Letto E Chiesa, Universal Two, Fitzroy, VIC, 20 March 1985
-
Origin of the Species - A Love Story, The Drill Hall, Soho, London, England, 20 March 1985
-
Hedda Gabler, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 19 March 1985
-
Us or Them, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 13 March 1985
-
Three Sisters, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 March 1985
-
Rundle Rita, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 March 1985
-
A Dream Play, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 March 1985
-
Heartbreak House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1985
-
Sandinista!, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 February 1985
-
The Golden Age, Studio Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1985
-
Visions, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1985
-
City Sugar, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1985
-
Mary Shelley and the Monsters, Rocks Players Theatre, Leichhardt, NSW, 11 January 1985
-
In The Belly Of The Beast, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 10 January 1985
-
Letters From A Fainthearted Feminist, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 10 January 1985
-
Master Class, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1985
-
Puppet Theatre, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 7 January 1985
-
The Marginal Farm, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 5 January 1985
-
Zastrozzi, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 January 1985
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1985
-
Too Young For Ghosts, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1985
-
Hot'l Baltimore, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1985
-
Mrs Warren's Profession, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1985
-
Cloud Nine, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1985
-
The Flowering Cherry, Aldersgate Village Hall, Felixtow, SA, 1985
-
The Blind Forty, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
-
The Blind Forty, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 1985
-
The Blind Forty, Fraser Studios, Chippendale, NSW, 1985
-
The Poker Session, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
-
Rabelais, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
-
Veronica's Room, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1985
-
Sandinista!, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 1985
-
Troupe's Young Playwrights Season, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
-
The Sentimental Bloke, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1985
-
I Love You Tooley, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1985
-
Glengarry Glen Ross, Perth, Perth, WA, 1985
-
The Blind Giant Is Dancing, Perth, Perth, WA, 1985
-
All About Eve, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1984
-
Pack of Lies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1984
-
A decade at the EAF, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 3 December 1984
-
British performance show, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1984
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 December 1984
-
A decade at the EAF, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1984
-
The Chapel Perilous, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 29 November 1984
-
In Duty Bound, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 November 1984
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 November 1984
-
Origin of the Species - A Love Story, Birmingham Repertory Studio Theatre, Birmingham, England, 22 November 1984
-
Fool for Love, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 November 1984
-
Centenary Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 11 November 1984
-
Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, November 1984
-
American Buffalo, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1984
-
Street Scene, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 October 1984
-
The Kelly Dance, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 16 October 1984
-
Waiting For The Parade, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1984
-
Clay, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 10 October 1984
-
The Real Thing, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 October 1984
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 6 October 1984
-
Master Harold ...and the Boys, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Hoyts Prince Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 October 1984
-
Children Of A Lesser God, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1984
-
Torch Song Trilogy, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, October 1984
-
Henry V, Albert Park Amphitheatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1984
-
The Snake Pit, Church Theatre, Hawthorn, VIC, 25 September 1984
-
The Real Thing, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 24 September 1984
-
The Threepenny Opera, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1984
-
A Hard God, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 19 September 1984
-
Richard III, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 September 1984
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1984
-
The Boiling Frog, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 September 1984
-
Agnes of God, University of Sydney, Footbridge Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 30 August 1984
-
Big Toys, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 25 August 1984
-
Tom and Viv, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 25 August 1984
-
The Heiress, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1984
-
Between Couples, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1984
-
Torch Song Trilogy, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1984
-
The Floating Palais, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 16 August 1984
-
The Disappeared, Freewheels Theatre Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 15 August 1984
-
The Real Thing, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1984
-
Translations, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1984
-
Born Yesterday, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1984
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1984
-
Boesman and Lena, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 25 July 1984
-
Three French Farces, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 July 1984
-
The Birthday Party, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 July 1984
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1984
-
Under Milk Wood, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 4 July 1984
-
Agnes of God, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1984
-
A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 12 June 1984
-
Extremities, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1984
-
Voices, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1984
-
The Cake Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1984
-
No Exit, NBN Studio C, Newcastle, NSW, 6 June 1984
-
Salonika, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 5 June 1984
-
The Hang of The Gaol, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 June 1984
-
Children Of A Lesser God, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1984
-
The Night of the Iguana, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1984
-
The Kelly Dance, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 May 1984
-
Bleedin' Butterflies, Royal Military College, Duntroon, Campbell, ACT, 23 May 1984
-
The Christian Brothers, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 1984
-
The Dame of Sark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1984
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1984
-
Gulls, Tron Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 14 May 1984
-
Welcome the Bright World, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 13 May 1984
-
The Perfectionist, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 12 May 1984
-
The Cobra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1984
-
Bleedin' Butterflies, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 May 1984
-
Gulls, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 7 May 1984
-
Mrs Warren's Profession, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 2 May 1984
-
Stringer's Last Stand, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, May 1984
-
Gulls, Bristol Old Vic, Bristol, England, 30 April 1984
-
Atomic Au Go Go, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 April 1984
-
Gulls, Warehouse Theatre, Croydon, England, 24 April 1984
-
Gulls, The Haymarket Theatre, Basingstoke, Hampshire , England, 22 April 1984
-
The Broken Years, Australian War Memorial, Canberra, ACT, 18 April 1984
-
Holidaymakers, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 April 1984
-
The Pillars of Society, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1984
-
Carmen - Another Perspective, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1984
-
Gulls, Shaw Theatre, London, England, 10 April 1984
-
The Perfectionist, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 8 April 1984
-
The Christian Brothers, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 April 1984
-
Thirteenth Night: A Dream Play, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 March 1984
-
Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 21 March 1984
-
Salonika, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 March 1984
-
Beckett Directs Beckett: Waiting for Godot / Endgame / Krapp's Last Tape, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1984
-
Gulls, Leicester Haymarket Theatre, Leicester, England, 8 March 1984
-
Mizo No Eki (The Water Station), Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1984
-
Don Juan, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
1984 A.D., Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1984
-
'Night, Mother, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 March 1984
-
Rattle of a Simple Man, Tasmania, TAS, March 1984
-
Demolition Job, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, March 1984
-
Tibetan Inroads, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 29 February 1984
-
The Harding Women, Camden, Camden, NSW, 28 February 1984
-
Top Girls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1984
-
Wasting Away, Wawina Creative Secondary School, Balmain, NSW, 21 February 1984
-
Flexitime, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1984
-
Master Harold ...and the Boys, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 8 February 1984
-
Without Limits: Isadora, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 8 February 1984
-
An Act of Settlement, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1984
-
Beyond The Walls, Off Broadway Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 22 January 1984
-
Netherwood, Everest Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1984
-
I Can Give You a Good Time, Sailors' Home Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1984
-
Fair and Tender Ladies, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1984
-
Insignificance, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1984
-
Torch Song Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 6 January 1984
-
84 Charing Cross Road, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 3 January 1984
-
Master Class, South Australia, SA, 1984
-
Vocations, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1984
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1984
-
Children of a Lesser God, Regal Theatre, Subiaco, WA, 1984
-
Tokyo Rose, Tou-Can-Tou, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Separate Tables, Hurlstone Park Uniting Church Hall, Dulwich Hill, NSW, 1984
-
Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1984
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1984
-
Treats, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1984
-
The Comedian, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1984
-
The Chapel Perilous, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1984
-
The Removalists, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1984
-
Waiting for Rupert Murdoch, Manly Daily News Room, Manly, NSW, 1984
-
Brumby Innes, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 November 1983
-
Sunrise, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1983
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1983
-
The Human Voice / La Voix Humaine, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 11 November 1983
-
Godsend, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 November 1983
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 5 November 1983
-
Master Harold ...and the Boys, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1983
-
Educating Rita, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1983
-
Sky Without Birds, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 October 1983
-
Torch Song Trilogy, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 October 1983
-
Lawson, Monash High School Theatrette, Clayton, VIC, 19 October 1983
-
First Class Women, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 October 1983
-
No End of Blame:Scenes of Overcoming, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
-
No Room For Dreamers, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 October 1983
-
The Blind Giant is Dancing, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1983
-
The Perfectionist, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 October 1983
-
Miss Julie, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
-
Tenor on Tour, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 7 October 1983
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 October 1983
-
The Cobra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1983
-
Another Country, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 29 September 1983
-
The Actor's Nightmare, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1983
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 September 1983
-
Martello Towers, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1983
-
Going Under, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 22 September 1983
-
Gulls, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 September 1983
-
Beyond Therapy, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 September 1983
-
A Winter's Tale, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 September 1983
-
The Removalists, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1983
-
Did You Say Love?, Gorman House Arts Centre, Braddon, ACT, 4 September 1983
-
The Christian Brothers, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1983
-
Percy and Rose, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, September 1983
-
Percy and Rose, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, September 1983
-
Educating Rita, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 31 August 1983
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 31 August 1983
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 August 1983
-
A Lovely Sunday for Creve Coeur, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1983
-
Tartuffe, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 16 August 1983
-
The Imaginary Invalid, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 13 August 1983
-
Lawson, Pumpkin Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 13 August 1983
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 August 1983
-
The Cherry Orchard, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1983
-
Insignificance, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 August 1983
-
Two, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 4 August 1983
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Basin Theatre, Mt Dandenong, VIC, 4 August 1983
-
The Famous Miss Burney, Great Hall National Gallery of Victoria, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1983
-
Christie In Love, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 2 August 1983
-
Insignificance, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 2 August 1983
-
Travelling North, Powderkeg Playhouse, Deer Park, VIC, 1 August 1983
-
Garden District: Something Unspoken / Suddenly Last Summer, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 29 July 1983
-
Gulls, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 28 July 1983
-
Royal Show, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 27 July 1983
-
The Mother, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1983
-
Did You Say Love?, Rex Hotel, Braddon, ACT, 26 July 1983
-
Insignificance, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 26 July 1983
-
Lawson, Sacred Heart Hall, St Kilda West, VIC, 24 July 1983
-
Lawson, 528 Hampton Road, Hampton, VIC, 23 July 1983
-
The Elephant Man, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1983
-
Royal Show, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 21 July 1983
-
A Pair of Claws, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1983
-
Death of a Salesman, Town Hall Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 15 July 1983
-
In Duty Bound, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 July 1983
-
Royal Show, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 13 July 1983
-
Death of a Salesman, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 July 1983
-
Lawson, 848 Glenhuntly Road, Caulfield South, VIC, 6 July 1983
-
Royal Show, Cairns Civic Centre, Cairns, QLD, 6 July 1983
-
Submariners, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 29 June 1983
-
Lawson, 321 Glenferrie Road, Malvern, VIC, 29 June 1983
-
Revenge, Great Hall Green Room, Callaghan, NSW, 28 June 1983
-
Keep Them Burning, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 28 June 1983
-
The Little Foxes, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 June 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 25 June 1983
-
Death of a Salesman, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 June 1983
-
All My Sons, Cinema (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1983
-
The Portage to San Cristobal of A.H., Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1983
-
The Perfectionist, Hampstead Theatre, Swiss Cottage, England, 16 June 1983
-
Going Under, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 16 June 1983
-
Travelling North, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1983
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Darling Heights, QLD, 14 June 1983
-
Netherwood, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 June 1983
-
Insignificance, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1983
-
First Class Women, Darling Downs Institute of Advanced Education, Darling Heights, QLD, 30 May 1983
-
Mrs Thally F., Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 May 1983
-
Waiting for Rupert Murdoch, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 28 May 1983
-
Conduct Unbecoming, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1983
-
Morning's At Seven, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 25 May 1983
-
Kennedy's Children, Royal Military College, Duntroon, Campbell, ACT, 23 May 1983
-
Lawson, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 21 May 1983
-
Buried Child, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 13 May 1983
-
The Execution of Steele Rudd, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 May 1983
-
Kennedy's Children, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 11 May 1983
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Nerang Community Hall, Nerang, QLD, 7 May 1983
-
The Man from Mukinupin, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 6 May 1983
-
Gossip from the Forest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1983
-
Tartuffe, Anthill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1983
-
Down an Alley Filled With Cats, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, May 1983
-
Travelling North, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 April 1983
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 April 1983
-
The Removalists, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 25 April 1983
-
Travelling North, Leven Theatre, Ulverstone, TAS, 22 April 1983
-
Veronica's Room, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 April 1983
-
Summer, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
-
Educating Rita, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1983
-
Androcles and the Lion, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1983
-
Let's be Devils, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1983
-
Travelling North, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 13 April 1983
-
A Spring Song, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 April 1983
-
Such Barbaric Rituals, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, April 1983
-
Halloran's Little Boat, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 March 1983
-
Duet For One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1983
-
Hostages, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 22 March 1983
-
Duet For One, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 March 1983
-
The Dragon of Ares, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 2 March 1983
-
In Duty Bound, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, March 1983
-
Gulls, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 February 1983
-
Vocations, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 23 February 1983
-
In Duty Bound, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1983
-
Duet For One, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 February 1983
-
Ghosts, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1983
-
My Sister in this House, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 February 1983
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 10 February 1983
-
Duet for One, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 8 February 1983
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 February 1983
-
Striptease, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
-
Magnetic North, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1983
-
Not Still Lives, Troupe Theatre, Unley, SA, 1 February 1983
-
Street Level, Wagga Wagga, Wagga Wagga, NSW, February 1983
-
Lone Star/The Eye Of The Beholder, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 26 January 1983
-
Street Level, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 January 1983
-
Tokyo Rose, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 20 January 1983
-
Such Barbaric Rituals, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
My Sister in this House, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 January 1983
-
Kiss, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 18 January 1983
-
To The Top Of A Mountain, St Andrews Hall, Manly, NSW, 14 January 1983
-
Are You Lonesome Tonight?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 January 1983
-
The Passion Of Christ, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1983
-
Mrs Pretty and the Premier, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 January 1983
-
The Fields of Heaven, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1983
-
Rosaleen, Wicked Witch of the Cross, Tom Mann Theatre, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 January 1983
-
Intimate Encounters, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 January 1983
-
Children of a Lesser God, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1983
-
Twelve Angry Men, Ensemble Studios Repertory Theatre (1980-1990), North Sydney, NSW, 1983
-
Twelve Angry Men, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1983
-
The Glass Menagerie, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 1983
-
Born Yesterday, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 1983
-
Born Yesterday, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1983
-
The Disorderly Women, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 1983
-
Lies, Not Another Theatre Company , Cammeray, NSW, 1983
-
NIDA Acting 2 Projects, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1983
-
Village Wooing, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1983
-
True West, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1983
-
The Enemy Within, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1983
-
The Merchant Of Venice, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1983
-
Situation Normal, Adelaide Experimental Art Foundation, Adelaide, SA, 1983
-
Hamlet, Goodwood Orphanage, Millswood, SA, 1983
-
Fanshen, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1983
-
Inside the Island, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 8 December 1982
-
Not Still Lives, Iceberg Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1982
-
Crossfire, Murranji Theatre, Hawker, ACT, 2 December 1982
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 25 November 1982
-
Furtive Love, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1982
-
Visions, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 24 November 1982
-
Not Still Lives, C Block Theatre, Braddon, ACT, 24 November 1982
-
Royal Show, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1982
-
Cloud Nine, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 November 1982
-
Britannicus, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 November 1982
-
Percy and Rose, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 15 November 1982
-
Mass Appeal, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 12 November 1982
-
As You Desire Me, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1982
-
Mass Appeal, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 9 November 1982
-
First Class Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 November 1982
-
Mass Appeal, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 November 1982
-
Hostages, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1 November 1982
-
Vocations, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, November 1982
-
Vocations, Griffith, Griffith, NSW, November 1982
-
Vocations, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, November 1982
-
Going Under, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 29 October 1982
-
Victoria Market, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 28 October 1982
-
Black Chrysanthemums, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 October 1982
-
The Chapel Perilous, Phillip College, Phillip, ACT, 27 October 1982
-
Hostages, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 1982
-
The Christian Brothers, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 21 October 1982
-
The Sad Songs of Annie Sando, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 October 1982
-
Annie's Coming Out, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 October 1982
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Brunswick Recreation Centre, Brunswick, VIC, 20 October 1982
-
Brecht on Brecht, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 19 October 1982
-
The Price, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 October 1982
-
I Can Give You a Good Time, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1982
-
The Prince Of Homburg, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1982
-
Vocations, Riverina Playhouse, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 October 1982
-
Hostages, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 12 October 1982
-
Mass Appeal, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 12 October 1982
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Campbelltown Town Hall, Campbelltown, NSW, 8 October 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 October 1982
-
The Balek Scales, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 October 1982
-
The Cake Man, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 October 1982
-
Not Still Lives, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1982
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 October 1982
-
Vocations, Albury, Albury, NSW, October 1982
-
Vocations, Tumut, Tumut, NSW, October 1982
-
Vocations, Assembly Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, October 1982
-
The Removalists, Scarborough Street, Southport, QLD, October 1982
-
The Truce, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 29 September 1982
-
Virginia, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 September 1982
-
The Touch of Silk, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1982
-
No Room for Dreamers, Towen Mount Gallery, Nambour, QLD, 25 September 1982
-
The Tempest, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1982
-
Makassar Reef, University of Melbourne, The Open Stage (1972-), The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 22 September 1982
-
Our Town, Maitland Repertory Theatre, Maitland, NSW, 21 September 1982
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1982
-
The White Man's Mission, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 September 1982
-
Furtive Love, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 11 September 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, St John's College Lecture Theatre, Dandenong, VIC, 9 September 1982
-
Indians, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 4 September 1982
-
The Christian Brothers, La Mama Intimate, Hindmarsh, SA, 1 September 1982
-
My Name is Pablo Picasso, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1 September 1982
-
The Truce, Seattle, Seattle, United States of America, September 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 August 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Moora Town Hall, Moora, WA, 28 August 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Queens Park Theatre, Geraldton, WA, 27 August 1982
-
Not Still Lives, Iceberg Gallery, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1982
-
Educating Rita, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 24 August 1982
-
The Crucible, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 24 August 1982
-
Mass Appeal, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 August 1982
-
A Life in the Theatre, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1982
-
The Execution of Steele Rudd, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 August 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Southern Cross Town Hall, Southern Cross, WA, 19 August 1982
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 August 1982
-
The Crucible, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 17 August 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Kalgoorlie, Kalgoorlie, WA, 17 August 1982
-
The Cake Man, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 17 August 1982
-
Duet For One, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 13 August 1982
-
Verandahs, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 11 August 1982
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 6 August 1982
-
Kid Stakes, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 4 August 1982
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Aubinville Playhouse, Maryborough, QLD, 3 August 1982
-
The Christian Brothers, Edinburgh, Scotland, August 1982
-
The Department, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 30 July 1982
-
The Crucible, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 July 1982
-
Godsend, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1982
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Kalamunda Agricultural Hall, Kalamunda, WA, 23 July 1982
-
The Department, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 23 July 1982
-
In Duty Bound, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 July 1982
-
A Hard God, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982
-
A Hard God, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 19 July 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 15 July 1982
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 July 1982
-
Death of a Salesman, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 July 1982
-
The Devils, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 July 1982
-
The Department, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 July 1982
-
Virginia, Edward Street Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 July 1982
-
The Balek Scales, Organ Factory, Clifton Hill, VIC, 6 July 1982
-
The Man From Mukinupin, Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1982
-
Birds on the Wing, Nunawading High School, Nunawading , VIC, 2 July 1982
-
The One Day of the Year, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 July 1982
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, July 1982
-
Mrs Thally F, Latvian Theatre, Strathfield, NSW, July 1982
-
The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 June 1982
-
The Execution, Battersea Arts Centre, Battersea, London, England, 25 June 1982
-
My Foot, My Tutor, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
The Chapel Perilous, Doncaster East High School Hall, Doncaster East, VIC, 24 June 1982
-
Verandahs, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 June 1982
-
Mrs Thally F, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 June 1982
-
The Execution, Ralph Thoresby Community Centre, Leeds, England, 16 June 1982
-
Travelling North, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 June 1982
-
A Doll's House, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1982
-
Amadeus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 June 1982
-
The Execution, Clifton College Theatre, Bristol, England, 8 June 1982
-
Duet For One, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1982
-
The Winslow Boy, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1982
-
The Changeling, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 2 June 1982
-
Night and Day, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 1 June 1982
-
Hedda Gabler, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1982
-
The Cherry Orchard, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 May 1982
-
Spellbound, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1982
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 21 May 1982
-
The Cell, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 21 May 1982
-
The Execution, ICA, London, England, 18 May 1982
-
The Execution of Steele Rudd, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, May 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 26 April 1982
-
Black Chrysanthemums, 117 Bouverie Street, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1982
-
The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 April 1982
-
The Broken Years, Australian War Memorial, Canberra, ACT, 23 April 1982
-
The Man from Mukinupin, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 21 April 1982
-
Dangerous Corner, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1982
-
The Cobra, Sydney Theatre Company's Rehearsal Room No 1, Potts Point, NSW, 16 April 1982
-
Old World, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 8 April 1982
-
Demolition Job, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 April 1982
-
Amadeus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1982
-
Night and Day, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 April 1982
-
Gulls, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 1982
-
A Map of the World, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1982
-
Gimme Shelter , Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 29 March 1982
-
Spring Awakening, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 March 1982
-
Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 March 1982
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 March 1982
-
Forests of the Night, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1982
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 March 1982
-
Percy and Rose, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
Selling Ourselves For Dinner, Rundle Street Carpark, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1982
-
The Cell, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 10 March 1982
-
My Name is Pablo Picasso, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1982
-
Curse of the Starving Class / Buried Child, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1982
-
Double Take, The Warehouse, Kent Town, SA, 8 March 1982
-
A Map of the World, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1982
-
Signal Driver, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1982
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, American Theatre of Actors, New York, New York, United States of America, March 1982
-
Pardon Me, Prime Minister, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, March 1982
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Buderim War Memorial Hall, Buderim, QLD, 26 February 1982
-
My Name is Pablo Picasso, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 11 February 1982
-
Travelling North, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 11 February 1982
-
The Fields of Heaven, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 February 1982
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 February 1982
-
The Dreamers, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 2 February 1982
-
Nogood Boyo, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, February 1982
-
Macbeth, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, February 1982
-
Welcome the Bright World, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 January 1982
-
The Right Man, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1982
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1982
-
The Fall of the House of Usher / Tell Tale Heart, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 13 January 1982
-
Conundra, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 12 January 1982
-
Flying Blind, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
The Philanthropist, Rocks Players Theatre, Leichhardt, NSW, 9 January 1982
-
Cheap Thrills, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1982
-
The Tempest, Balmoral Island, Balmoral, NSW, 6 January 1982
-
Indian Summer, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1982
-
Nogood Boyo, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 2 January 1982
-
Hamlet, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
Medea, Cort Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 1982
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in the-Moon Marigolds, University of Tasmania, Studio Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 1982
-
The Exercise, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1982
-
Look Back in Anger, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1982
-
East, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1982
-
A Woman Alone, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1982
-
Medea, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1982
-
The Cake Man, Denver, Denver, Colorado, United States of America, 1982
-
Yoga Class, The Old Town Hall Arts Centre, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England, 27 November 1981
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 November 1981
-
Mrs Thally F, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 November 1981
-
The Sad Songs Of Annie Sando, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1981
-
Yoga Class, Crewe & Alsager College, Stoke-on-Trent, England, 19 November 1981
-
Yoga Class, Dartington College of Arts, Devon, England, 16 November 1981
-
Yoga Class, Birmingham Repertory Studio Theatre, Birmingham, England, 9 November 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Old Church Hall, Pymble, NSW, 6 November 1981
-
Demolition Job, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 5 November 1981
-
Cody Versus Cody, Scarborough Street, Southport, QLD, 31 October 1981
-
Seascape, Town Hall Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 30 October 1981
-
Seascape, Town Hall, Currie, King Island, TAS, 29 October 1981
-
Seascape, Municipal Hall, Flinders Island, TAS, 28 October 1981
-
Yoga Class, St Luke's Theatre, Exeter, England, 26 October 1981
-
Yoga Class, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 22 October 1981
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 October 1981
-
Pericles, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 20 October 1981
-
Yoga Class, Manchester Free Trade Hall, Manchester, Lancashire, England, 19 October 1981
-
No End Of Blame, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 October 1981
-
Yoga Class, Stanwix Theatre, Carlisle, England, 16 October 1981
-
Fanshen, Price Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 October 1981
-
Seascape, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 14 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 13 October 1981
-
The Subject Was Roses, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1981
-
Buried Child, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 7 October 1981
-
Yoga Class, Everyman Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 6 October 1981
-
Double Edge, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 2 October 1981
-
The Truce, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 September 1981
-
Look Back in Anger, Erindale Theatre, Wanniassa, ACT, 27 September 1981
-
The Measures Taken and Urbs, Urbis, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 23 September 1981
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1981
-
The Dresser, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1981
-
No Room for Dreamers, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 September 1981
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 September 1981
-
The Devils, Balmain Rozelle Memorial Hall, Balmain, NSW, 18 September 1981
-
Crossfire, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Southport High School Hall, Southport, QLD, 14 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Caloundra Cultural Centre, Caloundra, QLD, 12 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Lyceum Hall, Esk, QLD, 11 September 1981
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 10 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Gatton Civic Centre, Gatton, QLD, 10 September 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 9 September 1981
-
Travelling North, City Hall Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 9 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 8 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Stanthorpe Civic Centre, Stanthorpe, QLD, 7 September 1981
-
Essington Lewis: I Am Work, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Dalby Great Hall, Dalby, QLD, 5 September 1981
-
Buried Child, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 4 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Hibernian Hall, Roma, QLD, 4 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Charleville Town Hall, Charleville, QLD, 3 September 1981
-
Kid Stakes, Fortitude Valley, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 2 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Blackall Memorial Hall, Blackall, QLD, 2 September 1981
-
The Christian Brothers, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 September 1981
-
Travelling North, Longreach Civic and Cultural Centre, Longreach, QLD, 1 September 1981
-
The Dresser, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 September 1981
-
Travelling North, New South Wales, NSW, September 1981
-
The Perfectionist, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, September 1981
-
The Star and the Branch, St Andrews Hall, Manly, NSW, 31 August 1981
-
The Elephant Man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 27 August 1981
-
Travelling North, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 24 August 1981
-
The Dresser, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 24 August 1981
-
The Dresser, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 18 August 1981
-
Billy Budd, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1981
-
Traitors, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 13 August 1981
-
Mrs Thally F, ABC Radio, Sydney - Studio 228, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 August 1981
-
The One Day of the Year, Community Arts Centre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 August 1981
-
As You Like It, South Australia, SA, 3 August 1981
-
Travelling North, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, August 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, August 1981
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1981
-
Whose Life Is It Anyway?, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 July 1981
-
The Middle of the Road Show, Deakin University, Phoenix Theatre, Burwood, VIC, 23 July 1981
-
Lulu, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1981
-
Hamlet Workshop, South Australia, SA, 20 July 1981
-
Crossing Niagara, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 17 July 1981
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 15 July 1981
-
The Matchgirls, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 July 1981
-
As You Like It, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 July 1981
-
The Good Person of Setzuan, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1981
-
Whose Life Is It Anyway?, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 July 1981
-
The Dresser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1981
-
The Choir, Princess May Theatre, Fremantle , WA, 3 July 1981
-
Chase Me Comrade, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, July 1981
-
Teeth 'n' Smiles, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 June 1981
-
The Hothouse, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Letters Home, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 June 1981
-
Watch on the Rhine, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1981
-
Lulu, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1981
-
The Harding Women, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1981
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1981
-
Artaud at Rodez, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1981
-
The Removalists, Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 2 June 1981
-
The Shadow of a Gunman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, June 1981
-
Twelfth Night, Tea Tree Players Theatre, Surrey Downs, SA, June 1981
-
Paradise Regained, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 25 May 1981
-
The Dresser, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1981
-
The Elephant Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 May 1981
-
Dance of Death, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1981
-
A Man for All Seasons, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1981
-
The Workroom, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 May 1981
-
The Merchant of Venice, Rosny College , Rosny Park, TAS, 12 May 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 8 May 1981
-
Whose Life Is It Anyway?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 May 1981
-
Such is Life, Wagga Wagga Leagues Club, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 6 May 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 5 May 1981
-
Kangaroos In The Top Paddock, State Library of SA, Adelaide, SA, 4 May 1981
-
Old Herbaceous, Queensland, QLD, May 1981
-
Whose Life Is It Anyway?, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, May 1981
-
The Butterflies of Kalimantan, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981
-
I've Come about the Suicide, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981
-
Vocations, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981
-
Black Chrysanthemums, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981
-
My Name is Pablo Picasso, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981
-
The Truce, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, May 1981
-
Privates on Parade, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 28 April 1981
-
Whose Life Is It Anyway?, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 28 April 1981
-
Roses in Due Season, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1981
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1981
-
The Two Headed Calf, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 April 1981
-
Toda-San or The Professor, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 April 1981
-
Equus, TCAE Theatre , Mount Nelson, TAS, 8 April 1981
-
Such is Life, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1981
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 April 1981
-
Up The Track...with Chooka and Joyce, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1981
-
Equus, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 3 April 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 April 1981
-
Antigone, Rosny College , Rosny Park, TAS, 2 April 1981
-
Shadow Box, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 1 April 1981
-
The Canterbury Tales, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, April 1981
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 March 1981
-
Whose Life Is It Anyway?, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1981
-
Yobbo Nowt, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 21 March 1981
-
Ghosts, Macquarie University, Macquarie Park, NSW, 21 March 1981
-
The Choir, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 19 March 1981
-
The Choir, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 March 1981
-
No Room for Dreamers, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 18 March 1981
-
Mourning Pictures, Tricycle Theatre, Kilburn, London, England, 14 March 1981
-
Blithe Spirit, AMP Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1981
-
Crossfire, Presbyterian Church Hall, Balmain, NSW, 13 March 1981
-
Travelling North, Wollongong Technical College Theatre, Wollongong, NSW, 12 March 1981
-
The Two Headed Calf, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 11 March 1981
-
Judgement, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1981
-
Mary Barnes, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 4 March 1981
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 March 1981
-
Mourning Pictures, Aston University, Centre for the Arts, Birmingham, England, 4 March 1981
-
Wings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, March 1981
-
The Vigil, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1981
-
Who Stole My Closet?, Criterion Hotel, Islington, Newcastle, NSW, 23 February 1981
-
Pinball, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 February 1981
-
Female Transport, Leichhardt, Leichhardt, NSW, 20 February 1981
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 12 February 1981
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Red Light Square, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 11 February 1981
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 February 1981
-
Mourning Pictures, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 10 February 1981
-
Amadeus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1981
-
Mourning Becomes Electra: Part Two, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1981
-
The White Man's Mission, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, February 1981
-
When In Rome, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 28 January 1981
-
Mourning Becomes Electra: Part One, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1981
-
The Choir, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 21 January 1981
-
Female Teenage Reflections, Pilgrim Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1981
-
The Bennelong Players, Living Flame Festival Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1981
-
Hammer, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
The Liberation Of Skopje, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 January 1981
-
Picasso On Stage: Four Little Girls, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 January 1981
-
Picasso On Stage: Desire Caught By The Tail, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 9 January 1981
-
Love and the Single Teenager, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Bill Posters Will Be Prosecuted, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 January 1981
-
Female Transport, Peacock Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 January 1981
-
Judgement, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 7 January 1981
-
Standard Operating Procedure, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, 7 January 1981
-
When in Rome, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1981
-
Who Stole My Closet?, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 3 January 1981
-
Bertha Jackson v Sir Henry Parkes, Albert Sloss Reserve, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1981
-
Mary Barnes, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, January 1981
-
The Liberation Of Skopje, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1981
-
The Liberation Of Skopje, Perth, Perth, WA, January 1981
-
Two For a Theatre, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 1981
-
Old Herbaceous, South Australia, SA, 1981
-
The Christian Brothers, South Australia, SA, 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Devonport, Devonport, TAS, 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Smithton Hall, Smithton, TAS, 1981
-
Feminine Plural, Queenstown, Queenstown, TAS, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Elliott, Elliott, NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Mataranka, Mataranka, NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Jabiru, Jabiru, NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Angurugu (Groote Eylandt), Angurugu (Groote Eylandt), NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Gove, Gove Peninsula, NT, 1981
-
Buffaloes Can't Fly, Brown's Mart Theatre, Darwin, NT, 1981
-
Doctor Faustus, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1981
-
The Tempest, St Andrews Hall, Manly, NSW, 12 December 1980
-
Just One Last Dance, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1980
-
Mary Barnes, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, December 1980
-
The Ship's Whistle, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1980
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 19 November 1980
-
The Christian Brothers, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 November 1980
-
And I Still Call Home Australia, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 November 1980
-
The Precious Woman, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1980
-
The Siege of Frank Sinatra, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 6 November 1980
-
Demolition Job, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1980
-
The Anniversary, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 November 1980
-
A Month in the Country, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1980
-
Just One Last Dance, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 31 October 1980
-
Verandahs, Phillip College, Phillip, ACT, 30 October 1980
-
Strife, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 October 1980
-
Bible Bashings, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 17 October 1980
-
Bent, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1980
-
The Elephant Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1980
-
Spring Awakening, Mt Nelson Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 8 October 1980
-
The Chapel Perilous, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 October 1980
-
Traitors, Hampstead Theatre, Swiss Cottage, England, 2 October 1980
-
Bremen Coffee, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1980
-
Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1980
-
Salome, Townsville Civic Centre, South Townsville, QLD, 22 September 1980
-
Willie Rough, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 19 September 1980
-
Betrayal, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 September 1980
-
Sexual Perversity in Chicago / Reunion, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1980
-
Reunion, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1980
-
A Man of His Words, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 17 September 1980
-
Blind Date, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1980
-
Traitors, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 10 September 1980
-
The Mocking Bird, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 5 September 1980
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-in-the-Moon Marigolds, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 5 September 1980
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 September 1980
-
The Chapel Perilous, Queensland, QLD, 4 September 1980
-
Karen, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 3 September 1980
-
Bleedin' Butterflies, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1980
-
She Stoops to Conquer, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 27 August 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 23 August 1980
-
Traitors, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 22 August 1980
-
Wings, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1980
-
Empress Eugenie, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 August 1980
-
The Department, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 20 August 1980
-
The Maids, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1980
-
The Man from Mukinupin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1980
-
Inside the Island, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 13 August 1980
-
Spitting Image, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 13 August 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Key Theatre, Peterborough, Cambridgeshire, England, 11 August 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1980
-
Crown Matrimonial, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 August 1980
-
Pericles Prince of Tyre, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 August 1980
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 8 August 1980
-
In Duty Bound, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 August 1980
-
The Oresteian Trilogy, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 August 1980
-
Salome, Universal Theatre, North Fitzroy, VIC, 5 August 1980
-
Miss Jair, New South Wales, NSW, August 1980
-
Winter in America, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 July 1980
-
Travelling North, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 30 July 1980
-
The Dybbuk, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 30 July 1980
-
The Servant of Two Masters, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 28 July 1980
-
Traitors, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 23 July 1980
-
Travelling North, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 22 July 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1980
-
A Hard God, Ormond School (1962-1976), Thornleigh, NSW, 19 July 1980
-
Bits and Pieces, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 18 July 1980
-
Oresteia, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1980
-
Born in the Gardens, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1980
-
Salome, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1980
-
The Christian Brothers, South Australia, SA, 14 July 1980
-
Caucasian Chalk Circle, The Levels Campus, Mawson Lakes (originally Pooraka), SA, 9 July 1980
-
The Mother, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 July 1980
-
Travelling North, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 July 1980
-
The Tempest, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 3 July 1980
-
Done for the Money, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 July 1980
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 3 July 1980
-
A Doll's House, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
The Seagull, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 2 July 1980
-
The Removalists, The Lieder Theatre, Goulburn, NSW, 2 July 1980
-
Caucasian Chalk Circle, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 July 1980
-
The Seven Hundred Thousand, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, July 1980
-
The History of Theatre in Dramatic Form, New South Wales, NSW, July 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1980
-
A Spring Song, Taylor Street, Buranda, QLD, 28 June 1980
-
The Department, Turramurra Public School Assembly Hall, Turramurra, NSW, 28 June 1980
-
Under Milk Wood, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 June 1980
-
Kim, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 June 1980
-
The Harp in the South, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 21 June 1980
-
Travelling North, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 20 June 1980
-
Henry IV, Part 1, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 June 1980
-
The Oresteia, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 June 1980
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 17 June 1980
-
Under Milk Wood, Phillip Street Theatre (1979-1989), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1980
-
Karen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 June 1980
-
Demolition Job, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 June 1980
-
Inner Voices, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 15 June 1980
-
The Cell, Hartley College of Advanced Education Playhouse, Magill, SA, 9 June 1980
-
Travelling North, Lyric Hammersmith, Hammersmith, London, England, 4 June 1980
-
Bent, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1980
-
Inner Voices, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 4 June 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 June 1980
-
Spring Awakening, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 3 June 1980
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 June 1980
-
Kim, Australian National University, Arts Centre, Acton, ACT, 2 June 1980
-
The Hairy Ape, The Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 1 June 1980
-
Close of Play, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 29 May 1980
-
Richard III, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1980
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1980
-
The Woods, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 14 May 1980
-
P.S. Your Cat is Dead, Wayside Theatre, Potts Point, NSW, 14 May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Tasmania, TAS, 12 May 1980
-
Travelling North, Civic Playhouse, Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1980
-
Rezistor Routines, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 8 May 1980
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1980
-
The Choir, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, May 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, May 1980
-
Clouds, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 23 April 1980
-
Statements After an Arrest Under the Immorality Act, Wood Street Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 22 April 1980
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Cleveland Street Performance Space (1980-1983), Redfern, NSW, 21 April 1980
-
The Glass Menagerie, Devonport High School, Devonport, TAS, 21 April 1980
-
No Exit, Orange Door Theatre, Paddington, NSW, 19 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1980
-
Sideshow, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 18 April 1980
-
The Glass Menagerie, Adult Education Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 18 April 1980
-
The Conference of the Birds, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 16 April 1980
-
A Dybbuk For Two People, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 April 1980
-
The Glass Menagerie, Church Grammar School Hall, Mowbray, TAS, 15 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Mount Gambier, Mount Gambier, SA, 12 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Millicent, Millicent, SA, 11 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Naracoorte, Naracoorte, SA, 10 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Bordertown, Bordertown, SA, 9 April 1980
-
The Glass Menagerie, Dwight Brown Theatre, Rosny Park, TAS, 9 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Barmera, Barmera, SA, 8 April 1980
-
Happy Family, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 3 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 2 April 1980
-
Julius Caesar, USQ Arts Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Peterborough, Peterborough, SA, 1 April 1980
-
Manson - The Defence Testimony, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 April 1980
-
Cain's Hand, St Martins Youth Arts Centre, South Yarra, VIC, April 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 29 March 1980
-
Cain's Hand, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Whyalla, Whyalla, SA, 28 March 1980
-
Uncle Vanya, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 28 March 1980
-
Hosanna, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 27 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Augusta, Port Augusta, SA, 27 March 1980
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1980
-
The One Day of the Year, Port Pirie, Port Pirie, SA, 26 March 1980
-
The Conference of the Birds, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 24 March 1980
-
The Ik, Anstey Quarry, Tea Tree Gully, SA, 21 March 1980
-
Murder For Gain, Port Noarlunga Theatre, Port Noarlunga, SA, 21 March 1980
-
Play Dice With Demeter, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1980
-
Travelling North, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1980
-
The Gentle Jigsaw, Lentara Community Centre, Magill, SA, 19 March 1980
-
No Room For Dreamers, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1980
-
The Ruffian On The Stair, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 18 March 1980
-
Taking a Chance, Theatre 1 , Parks Community Centre, Angle Park, SA, 17 March 1980
-
Death Of A Salesman, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1980
-
Minamata : Drink the Mercury, Tasmania, TAS, 15 March 1980
-
Man Friday, Tasmania, TAS, 15 March 1980
-
Out at Sea, Tasmania, TAS, 15 March 1980
-
Goethe Ein Fragment, or Who The Hell Wrote Faust?, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 14 March 1980
-
Crossfire, Blackwood Primary School Activity Room, Eden Hills, SA, 14 March 1980
-
The White Devil, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Becket, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1980
-
Brief Encounter, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1980
-
Coppin and Company, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Hancock's Last Half Hour, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1980
-
Manson - The Defence Testimony, The Box Factory, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1980
-
Elizabeth I, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Paz In Perspective, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Pygmalion, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1980
-
Roses in Due Season, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 5 March 1980
-
The Club, The Old Vic Theatre, London, England, 4 March 1980
-
Brown Pelican, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 March 1980
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 1980
-
Australia Majestic, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1980
-
Roses in Due Season, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 February 1980
-
Elizabeth I, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1980
-
Traitors, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 February 1980
-
Ashes, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 February 1980
-
Close of Play, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1980
-
The Jail Diary of Albie Sachs, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 8 February 1980
-
The Old Country, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1980
-
The Maids, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, Town Hall, Oatlands, TAS, 24 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, Swansea Town Hall, Swansea, TAS, 23 January 1980
-
The Sower and The Reaper, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, Parish Hall, St Helens, TAS, 22 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, The Grove, George Town, TAS, 21 January 1980
-
The Club, Hampstead Theatre, Swiss Cottage, England, 17 January 1980
-
The Golden Pathway Annual, John Carroll Theatre, Devonport, TAS, 16 January 1980
-
The Lover / The Dumb Waiter, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 9 January 1980
-
All My Sons, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 5 January 1980
-
Travelling North, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1980
-
Toad of Toad Hall, Harrington Street, Sydney, NSW, 3 January 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Sunny South, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1980
-
The Long and the Short and the Tall, Queensland University of Technology, Woodward Theatre , Kelvin Grove, QLD, 1 January 1980
-
Duck Variations, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980
-
Killer's Head, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980
-
Action, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1980
-
The Glad Hand, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1980
-
Diversions and Delights, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
-
The Woods, Rusden State College, Clayton, VIC, 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, The Circuit, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Sherman Theatre, Cathays, Cardiff, Wales, 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, The Brewhouse Theatre and Arts Centre, Taunton, England, 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Brewery Arts Centre, Kendal, Cumbria, England, 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Rosehill Theatre, Whitehaven, England, 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, King's Head Theatre, Islington, England, 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Community Theatre, Fareham, England, 1980
-
No Room for Dreamers, Pavilion Theatre, Dublin, Ireland, 1980
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Hyde Park, Sydney, NSW, 1980
-
Dreamtime's End, Tasmania, TAS, 1980
-
Happy Family, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1980
-
The Murder Game, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1980
-
Fefu and Her Friends, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1980
-
Measure For Measure, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 1980
-
Hello and Goodbye, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1980
-
No Room For Dreamers, Amsterdam, Amsterdam, Netherlands, 1980
-
The Truce, New Zealand, New Zealand, 1980
-
Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1979
-
Done for the Money, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 8 December 1979
-
Knuckle, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1979
-
Hamlet, Opera Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1979
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1979
-
Once a Catholic, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 28 November 1979
-
Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 November 1979
-
Paradise Regained, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 November 1979
-
Travelling North, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1979
-
The Little Foxes, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 October 1979
-
Bedlam, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1979
-
Juno and the Paycock, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 October 1979
-
For the Love of Shakespeare, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 October 1979
-
Not I, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 October 1979
-
The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1979
-
Baggy Green Skin, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 13 October 1979
-
Betrayal, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 10 October 1979
-
Travelling North, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 October 1979
-
No Man's Land, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 October 1979
-
As We Are, Western Australia, WA, October 1979
-
Inner Voices, Balcony Theatre, Adelaide, SA, October 1979
-
Going Bananas, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 27 September 1979
-
In Duty Bound, Athenaeum Theatre Two, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1979
-
Darling, I'm Home, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
-
The Bundle, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 September 1979
-
The Druid's Rest, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 7 September 1979
-
Life of the Insects, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 4 September 1979
-
No Man's Land, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 August 1979
-
Minamata - Drink The Mercury, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 August 1979
-
The Man From Mukinupin, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 August 1979
-
Travelling North, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 August 1979
-
Rookery Nook, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1979
-
The Department, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 15 August 1979
-
Easter, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 9 August 1979
-
The Department, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 8 August 1979
-
Christie In Love, Great Hall Green Room, Callaghan, NSW, 3 August 1979
-
Muzeeka / Cop-Out, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 August 1979
-
Precious Moments From the Family Album to Provide You With Comfort in the Long Years to Come, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, August 1979
-
The Birthday Party, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1979
-
As We Are, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 18 July 1979
-
Ready for Men, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 July 1979
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 11 July 1979
-
Naughty Marietta, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 6 July 1979
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1979
-
Play Strindberg, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 2 July 1979
-
Miss Julie, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1979
-
The Life of Galileo, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 27 June 1979
-
The Father, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 27 June 1979
-
Uncle Vanya, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1979
-
The Father, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 20 June 1979
-
In Duty Bound, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 17 June 1979
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Presbyterian Church Hall, Balmain, NSW, 15 June 1979
-
A Man for All Seasons, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 June 1979
-
America Hurrah, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 June 1979
-
The Three Sisters, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 June 1979
-
Events While Guarding the Bofors Gun, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 6 June 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, South Australia, SA, 5 June 1979
-
Crossfire, Darwin, Darwin, NT, 2 June 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 31 May 1979
-
The Father, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 30 May 1979
-
Viva Indonesia, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 May 1979
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1979
-
Bernadette, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1979
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1979
-
The Two Tigers, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 17 May 1979
-
American Buffalo, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 May 1979
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 May 1979
-
Teendreams, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 14 May 1979
-
No Room for Dreamers, Tasmania, TAS, 8 May 1979
-
Traitors, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 26 April 1979
-
Eva Peron / Mrs Thally F, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1979
-
Teendreams, Lancaster University, Lancaster, England, 23 April 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 19 April 1979
-
Visions, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 19 April 1979
-
The Kingfisher, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 19 April 1979
-
City Sugar, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 18 April 1979
-
Hedda Gabler, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 April 1979
-
Fefu and Her Friends, Tennyson Street, Elwood, VIC, 7 April 1979
-
The Glass Menagerie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 March 1979
-
American Buffalo, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 March 1979
-
Metamorphosis, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
-
In Duty Bound, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 27 March 1979
-
Pike's Madness, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1979
-
The Cherry Orchard, Tasmania, TAS, 20 March 1979
-
Teendreams, Birmingham Repertory Studio Theatre, Birmingham, England, 19 March 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 March 1979
-
Crown Matrimonial, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1979
-
Death of a Salesman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 March 1979
-
Feminine Plural, New South Wales, NSW, 6 March 1979
-
Dancing Partners / Animal - Vegetable and Mineral, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 March 1979
-
Teendreams, ICA, London, England, 27 February 1979
-
Feminine Plural, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 February 1979
-
Crown Matrimonial, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 February 1979
-
Romeo and Juliet, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1979
-
Crown Matrimonial, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 February 1979
-
Teendreams, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 20 February 1979
-
Teendreams, York Arts Centre, York, England, 14 February 1979
-
Night and Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 February 1979
-
Makassar Reef, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 10 February 1979
-
Teendreams, Theatre in the Mill, Bradford, England, 8 February 1979
-
You Never Can Tell, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1979
-
The Kingfisher, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 7 February 1979
-
Crown Matrimonial, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 February 1979
-
I Love, You Love, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 January 1979
-
Journey's End, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 January 1979
-
Teendreams, Crucible Studio, Sheffield, England, 29 January 1979
-
Teendreams, Vandyck Theatre, Bristol, England, 25 January 1979
-
Demand, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 January 1979
-
Bodies, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1979
-
Syndrome, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Thoughts Of Chairman Alf, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 9 January 1979
-
The Common Room, Teachers Federation Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1979
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, St. Andrew's Cathedral Chapter House, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1979
-
How Sleep the Brave, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 January 1979
-
The Department, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 1979
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1979
-
As We Are, Northern Territory, NT, 1979
-
As We Are, Queensland, QLD, 1979
-
As We Are, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1979
-
Play Strindberg, Alice Springs, Alice Springs, NT, 1979
-
Errol Flynn's Great Big Adventure Book for Boys, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1979
-
Crown Matrimonial, Launceston, Launceston, TAS, 1979
-
Butley, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 1979
-
President Wilson in Paris, Salamanca Arts Centre, Hobart, TAS, 1979
-
The Club, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1979
-
Anastasia, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
Winter Journey, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1979
-
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1979
-
Asmodee, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Titus Andronicus, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Cave Dwellers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Becket, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Murder in the Cathedral, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Noel Coward Festival, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
The Victims Of Duty, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1979
-
Deathwatch, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 1979
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1979
-
Fanshen, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 1979
-
Sleuth, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 December 1978
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
-
Dickinson, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1978
-
The Kingfisher, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 November 1978
-
The Human Voice, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1978
-
Crown Matrimonial, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1978
-
Crown Matrimonial, Newcastle Civic Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1978
-
Female Transport, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 November 1978
-
Flesh and Blood, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 November 1978
-
The Human Voice, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1978
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1978
-
A Visit With the Family, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 14 October 1978
-
Crown Matrimonial, Mayfair Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1978
-
Sleuth, Queensland, QLD, 9 October 1978
-
The Bear, Canberra Theatre Foyer, Civic Square, ACT, 3 October 1978
-
Roses in Due Season, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1978
-
The Night of the Iguana, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1978
-
The Cherry Orchard, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 September 1978
-
Gone with Hardy, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1978
-
Richard II, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 September 1978
-
One Season's King / Morning, 269 Playhouse (1977-1980), North Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1978
-
A Manual of Trench Warfare, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1978
-
The Aspern Papers, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, September 1978
-
Makassar Reef, ACT Theatre, Seattle, United States of America, 31 August 1978
-
Players, Lyceum Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 29 August 1978
-
The Connection, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 August 1978
-
Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1978
-
Metamorphosis, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 19 August 1978
-
Dracula, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1978
-
Tales from the Vienna Woods, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 18 August 1978
-
They're Playing Our Song, The Actors' Company Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 18 August 1978
-
Visions, Paris Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1978
-
Peer Gynt, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1978
-
Small Change, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 9 August 1978
-
Mary Stuart, Curtin University, Hayman Theatre, Bentley, WA, 9 August 1978
-
Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 2 August 1978
-
Catch Me if You Can, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 28 July 1978
-
Crown Matrimonial, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 27 July 1978
-
The Ghost Train, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 July 1978
-
No Pudding on Sundays, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1978
-
Major Barbara, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 26 July 1978
-
The Playboy of the Western World, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1978
-
The Father We Loved On a Beach By the Sea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 July 1978
-
The Homecoming, Cairns Civic Theatre, Cairns, QLD, 21 July 1978
-
Major Barbara, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 18 July 1978
-
The Homecoming, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 11 July 1978
-
As We Are, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 July 1978
-
Major Barbara, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 6 July 1978
-
Ghosts, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 5 July 1978
-
Lovers and Other Strangers / The Cage Birds, 269 Playhouse (1977-1980), North Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1978
-
Ghosts, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 28 June 1978
-
Henry IV, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 June 1978
-
Friday the Thirteenth, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 24 June 1978
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 20 June 1978
-
Electra, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 June 1978
-
Ghosts, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 7 June 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1978
-
The Winter's Tale, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1978
-
The Department, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, June 1978
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 May 1978
-
East, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 29 May 1978
-
1+2 Henry IV, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1978
-
Miss Julie, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 May 1978
-
The Radioactive Horror Show, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 29 April 1978
-
The Shifting Heart, Christ Church Grammar School, Claremont, WA, 29 April 1978
-
Everynight, Everynight, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 April 1978
-
Two Tigers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 April 1978
-
Under Milk Wood, University of Tasmania, Music Lecture Theatre, Sandy Bay, TAS, 13 April 1978
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 12 April 1978
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 April 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1978
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 5 April 1978
-
East, New Arts Theatre, Glebe, NSW, 5 April 1978
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie , Howick Little Theatre , Pakuranga, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 April 1978
-
Gotcha! / Gum and Goo, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 April 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Port Lincoln High School Hall, Port Lincoln, SA, 1 April 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Whyalla Institute, Whyalla, SA, 30 March 1978
-
As You Like It, St Patrick's Hall, The Rocks, NSW, 29 March 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Port Pirie Town Hall, Port Pirie, SA, 29 March 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Minlaton Town Hall, Minlaton, SA, 28 March 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Broken Hill Civic Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 March 1978
-
Makassar Reef, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 March 1978
-
Dusa, Fish, Stas and Vi, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Peterborough Town Hall, Peterborough, SA, 20 March 1978
-
The Glass Menagerie, Port Augusta College Theatre, Port Augusta, SA, 17 March 1978
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 15 March 1978
-
Richard III, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1978
-
Kiss and Kill, The Shrimpers Club, Southend-on-Sea, England, 13 March 1978
-
Perfect Strangers, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 March 1978
-
How Are You Feeling?, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 9 March 1978
-
Macbeth, St Patrick's Hall, The Rocks, NSW, 8 March 1978
-
Under Milk Wood, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 6 March 1978
-
Curse of the Starving Class, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 March 1978
-
Saved, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 3 March 1978
-
A Man For All Seasons, Stirling Community Theatre, Stirling, SA, 3 March 1978
-
The Comedian, St. Peter's Cathedral, North Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1978
-
Miss Julie, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1978
-
When We Are Married, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 March 1978
-
The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, March 1978
-
Roots, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 26 February 1978
-
Thunder, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 February 1978
-
The Dead Class, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
How Are You Feeling?, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1978
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 February 1978
-
Chinchilla, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 22 February 1978
-
Kiss and Kill, Gardner Arts Centre, Brighton & Hove, East Sussex, England, 20 February 1978
-
As We Are, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 February 1978
-
Breaker Morant, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1978
-
Kiss and Kill, Crucible Studio, Sheffield, England, 30 January 1978
-
Flight Path, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 January 1978
-
I Love, You Love, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 23 January 1978
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, St. Andrew's Cathedral Chapter House, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1978
-
After Liverpool, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 1978
-
Death Cell at Darlinghurst, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 January 1978
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 14 January 1978
-
It's a Mad World, My Masters, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 12 January 1978
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 1978
-
Mary Stuart, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1978
-
Little Women, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Royal Hunt of the Sun, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
The Journey of the Three Kings, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1978
-
Cheapside, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1978
-
The Tempest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 December 1977
-
They Shoot Horses, Don't They?, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1977
-
Kiss and Kill, Roundhouse Downstairs, London, England, 5 December 1977
-
Martello Towers, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 December 1977
-
The Polish Girl, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1977
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1977
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1977
-
The Collector, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 November 1977
-
Big Toys, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 November 1977
-
The Lower Depths, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1977
-
Desire Under the Elms, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1977
-
City Sugar, South Australia, SA, 24 October 1977
-
Ashes, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 22 October 1977
-
Between the Lines, 680 Playhouse, North Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1977
-
The Brass Hat, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 October 1977
-
Night Must Fall, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 13 October 1977
-
Kiss and Kill, Aston University, Centre for the Arts, Birmingham, England, 11 October 1977
-
Kiss and Kill, The Tower Arts Centre, Winchester, England, 8 October 1977
-
City Sugar, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1977
-
Kiss and Kill, Itchen College, Southampton, England, 4 October 1977
-
Kiss and Kill, City of Portsmouth College of Art and Design, Southsea, England, 3 October 1977
-
Big Toys, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1977
-
Crossfire, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, October 1977
-
Kiss and Kill, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, England, October 1977
-
Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 September 1977
-
Jack, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 17 September 1977
-
A Marriage, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 September 1977
-
Pygmalion, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 September 1977
-
The Captain of Kopenick, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 10 September 1977
-
A Handful of Friends, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 September 1977
-
The Anniversary, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 September 1977
-
Behold the Gay Marsupial, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1977
-
Spider's Web, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 31 August 1977
-
Boesman and Lena, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 29 August 1977
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 August 1977
-
Fanshen, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 26 August 1977
-
Double Edge, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 25 August 1977
-
The Brass Hat, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1977
-
Harvey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1977
-
Little Eyolf, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 5 August 1977
-
Ashes, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 August 1977
-
Othello, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, August 1977
-
Going Home, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 30 July 1977
-
Big Toys, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1977
-
The Hostage, Orange Civic Theatre, Orange, NSW, 27 July 1977
-
The Merchant of Venice, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1977
-
Saint Joan, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1977
-
The Hostage, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 19 July 1977
-
The three Sisters, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1977
-
The Hostage, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 July 1977
-
Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1977
-
A Man for All Seasons, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1977
-
The Shifting Heart, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 June 1977
-
Romeo and Juliet, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 1977
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 June 1977
-
A Hard God, Q Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 22 June 1977
-
Enter a Free Man, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 June 1977
-
The Price, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1977
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Pram Factory Back Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 16 June 1977
-
The Wild Duck, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 1977
-
Boy Meets Girl, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 9 June 1977
-
They're Playing Our Song, Kelvin Grove College of Advanced Education, Kelvin Grove, QLD, 28 May 1977
-
All My Sons, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 26 May 1977
-
The Club, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 May 1977
-
The Great Oscar Wilde Trial, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 1977
-
The Interview, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 19 May 1977
-
Yesterday's News, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 May 1977
-
Brylcreme and Maggot Pies, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1977
-
Othello, University of New England, Arts Theatre, Armidale, NSW, 9 May 1977
-
Going Bananas: Bananas / The Coroner's Report / The Flaw, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 6 May 1977
-
Juno and the Paycock, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1977
-
The Cake Man, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 29 April 1977
-
A Spring Song, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 April 1977
-
Caesar and Cleopatra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1977
-
Crossing Niagara, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 20 April 1977
-
Count Dracula, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 April 1977
-
Upside Down at the Bottom of the World, Red Shed Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1977
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 7 April 1977
-
Medal of Honor Rag, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 March 1977
-
Alison Mary Fagan, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 March 1977
-
The Department, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1977
-
Macbett, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1977
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1977
-
Dangerous Corner, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 9 March 1977
-
Passion, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1 March 1977
-
Next, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1977
-
The Shifting Heart, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1977
-
Murder in the Cathedral, The New Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 February 1977
-
The Father, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 February 1977
-
For Years I Couldn't Wear My Black, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 February 1977
-
The Plough and the Stars, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 February 1977
-
Cabaret, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 January 1977
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 January 1977
-
The Sea, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 January 1977
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 January 1977
-
The Magistrate, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Crisis, What Crisis?, Haymarket, Haymarket, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
Baroque To Beatles, Pitt Street Congregational Church, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1977
-
The Roundsmen, Actors' Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 1977
-
Next, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1977
-
Smugglers Beware!, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 December 1976
-
Happy Landings, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 2 December 1976
-
Johnny So Long, Arena Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 November 1976
-
And the Big Men Fly, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 November 1976
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 November 1976
-
Old Flames, Victorian College of Arts, Grant Street Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 November 1976
-
Malfi, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1976
-
City Sugar, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 November 1976
-
Arden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1976
-
The Play of Herod, Church of the Epiphany, Crafers, SA, 28 October 1976
-
Men Without Shadows, Seymour Downstairs, Chippendale, NSW, 27 October 1976
-
The Maids, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 27 October 1976
-
Da, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 27 October 1976
-
Shift, Sydney Trades Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1976
-
Falling Apart, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 October 1976
-
Da, Civic Theatre, Burnie, TAS, 21 October 1976
-
Count Oederland, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 18 October 1976
-
Da, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 October 1976
-
The Duchess of Malfi, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 1 October 1976
-
A Happy and Holy Occasion, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 1 October 1976
-
And the Big Men Fly, Queensland, QLD, 29 September 1976
-
Equus, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 22 September 1976
-
Days in the Trees, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 22 September 1976
-
A Doll's House, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1976
-
The Nuns, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1976
-
Family Lore, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Marsden Theatre, Parramatta, NSW, 10 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Castle Hill Community Centre, Castle Hill, NSW, 9 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Ku-ring-gai College of Advanced Education, Lindfield, NSW, 8 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Hurstville Civic Centre, Hurstville, NSW, 7 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Seymour Centre, Chippendale, NSW, 6 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Railway Street Theatre, Penrith, NSW, 3 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Strathfield Town Hall, Strathfield, NSW, 2 September 1976
-
Family Lore, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 1 September 1976
-
The Floating World, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 1 September 1976
-
The Serpent, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, September 1976
-
Family Lore, Hakoah Club, Bondi, NSW, 31 August 1976
-
Family Lore, Ryde Civic Centre, Ryde, NSW, 30 August 1976
-
Family Lore, Blacktown City Community Centre, Blacktown, NSW, 27 August 1976
-
Family Lore, Liverpool Civic Hall, Liverpool, NSW, 26 August 1976
-
The Elocution of Benjamin Franklin, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 August 1976
-
Family Lore, Bankstown Civic Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 24 August 1976
-
Major Barbara, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 19 August 1976
-
The Department, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1976
-
A Bequest to the Nation, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1976
-
Family Lore, University of New England, Milton Building, Armidale, NSW, 12 August 1976
-
Otherwise Engaged, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1976
-
Joan, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1976
-
Boesman and Lena, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1976
-
Hello and Goodbye, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1976
-
The Changing Room, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 31 July 1976
-
Habeas Corpus, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1976
-
Wagga School of Arts 22nd Drama Festival, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 27 July 1976
-
Savages, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1976
-
The Winslow Boy, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 20 July 1976
-
The Shifting Heart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1976
-
Joan, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1976
-
Look Back In Anger, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 7 July 1976
-
Female Transport, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, July 1976
-
A Man for All Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 June 1976
-
Are You Now Or Have You Ever Been?, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 16 June 1976
-
Habeas Corpus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 June 1976
-
Boesman and Lena, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 8 June 1976
-
The Matchmaker, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1976
-
The Island, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 May 1976
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 May 1976
-
Vassa Zheleznova, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 22 May 1976
-
Hay Fever, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 14 May 1976
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 May 1976
-
The Island, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 10 May 1976
-
Boesman and Lena, Downstairs Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 5 May 1976
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 May 1976
-
The Island, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 3 May 1976
-
Kingdom of Earth, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 April 1976
-
Of Mice and Men, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1976
-
Mary of Scotland, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1976
-
Kaspar, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 April 1976
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
-
Ashes, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 April 1976
-
The Shrew, Recording Hall (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1976
-
Kennedy's Children, Nimrod Downstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 2 April 1976
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1976
-
It's Called the Sugar Plum, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1976
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 March 1976
-
The Island, York Theatre (Seymour Centre), Chippendale, NSW, 29 March 1976
-
Kennedy's Children, Tasmania, TAS, 24 March 1976
-
In The Shadow Of St Pats, Saint Jude's Hall, Brighton, SA, 24 March 1976
-
Boesman and Lena, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 22 March 1976
-
Think of Africa, Auckland Art Gallery, Auckland, New Zealand, 22 March 1976
-
Boesman and Lena, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 18 March 1976
-
The Island, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1976
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1976
-
The Sty of the Blind Pig, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1976
-
All Over, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 12 March 1976
-
The Glass Menagerie, La Mama Theatre, Hindmarsh, SA, 10 March 1976
-
The Rainmaker, Marian Street Theatre, Killara, NSW, 9 March 1976
-
It's Called the Sugar Plum, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 9 March 1976
-
Kingdom of Earth, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Coriolanus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Boesman and Lena, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Macbeth, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 8 March 1976
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 March 1976
-
The Island, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 8 March 1976
-
Sergeant Musgrave's Dance, University of South Australia, Salisbury Campus Theatre, Salisbury East, SA, 6 March 1976
-
Pride and Prejudice, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1976
-
The Glass Menagerie, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1976
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 3 March 1976
-
The Sty of the Blind Pig, National Theatre, St Kilda, VIC, 2 March 1976
-
Desire Under the Elms, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, March 1976
-
Savages, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 February 1976
-
The Sty of the Blind Pig, Perth, Perth, WA, 23 February 1976
-
The Wolf, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 February 1976
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 February 1976
-
Status Quo Vadis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 February 1976
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1976
-
The Slaughter of St. Teresa's Day, Western Australia, WA, 1976
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, South Australia, SA, 1976
-
Marat / Sade, South Australia, SA, 1976
-
Krapp's Last Tape, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1976
-
The Maids, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1976
-
All Good Men, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1976
-
Sex and Kinship in a Savage Society, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1976
-
The Maids, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 1976
-
Relatively Speaking, Bondi Pavilion, Bondi Beach, NSW, 1976
-
The Tempest, South Australia, SA, 1976
-
A Breeze from the Gulf, Space Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 December 1975
-
The Tooth of Crime, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 December 1975
-
The White Man's Mission, Music Box Theatre, Hill End, QLD, 5 December 1975
-
Jimmy Shine, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 November 1975
-
Equus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 November 1975
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1975
-
Small Craft Warnings, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 14 November 1975
-
Wentworthville, Stables Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1975
-
The Sea Anchor, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1975
-
The Winslow Boy, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1975
-
Woman In A Dressing Gown, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1975
-
Abelarde and Heloise, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1975
-
Richard III, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 24 October 1975
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 October 1975
-
Happy Birthday, Wanda June, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 18 October 1975
-
The Department, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 October 1975
-
Da, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 15 October 1975
-
The White Man's Mission, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 9 October 1975
-
The White Man's Mission, Footscray Institute of Technology, Footscray, VIC, 8 October 1975
-
The Freeway, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1975
-
A Breeze from the Gulf, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 September 1975
-
The One Day of the Year, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 1975
-
Marlene Dietrich, Her Majesty's Theatre (1973-2001), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1975
-
Marlene Dietrich, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 September 1975
-
Kennedy's Children, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 September 1975
-
Home, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 11 September 1975
-
Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
-
The Removalists, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 September 1975
-
Marlene Dietrich, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1975
-
Kennedy's Children, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 August 1975
-
Female Transport, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 23 August 1975
-
Home, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 22 August 1975
-
No Man's Land, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 21 August 1975
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1975
-
Othello, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 20 August 1975
-
Equus, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 August 1975
-
The Department, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1975
-
Kennedy's Children, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1975
-
The Removalists, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1975
-
The Removalists, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 16 July 1975
-
Old Times, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1975
-
The Chalk Garden, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1975
-
The Seahorse, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 June 1975
-
They're Playing Our Song, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 20 June 1975
-
Sunday too far away, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1975
-
The Freedom of The City, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 12 June 1975
-
Jesters, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 11 June 1975
-
Hello and Goodbye, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 June 1975
-
Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 4 June 1975
-
Old Times, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 June 1975
-
The Tooth of Crime, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1975
-
Equus, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 22 May 1975
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 May 1975
-
A Hard God, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 14 May 1975
-
Rattle of a Simple Man, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 9 May 1975
-
The Lady from the Sea, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 May 1975
-
Hobson's Choice, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 May 1975
-
How Does Your Garden Grow?, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 1 May 1975
-
Of Mice and Men, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Of Mice and Men, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1975
-
Savages, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 April 1975
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 18 April 1975
-
Crossfire, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 28 March 1975
-
Marble Arch, Bankstown Civic Centre, Bankstown, NSW, 24 March 1975
-
Kaspar, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 12 March 1975
-
elephant , Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 5 March 1975
-
Don's Party, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 4 March 1975
-
The Lion in the Winter , Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 3 March 1975
-
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 1 March 1975
-
The Man, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 February 1975
-
Kaspar, Cement Box Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 19 February 1975
-
Peer Gynt, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 14 February 1975
-
Equus, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 February 1975
-
Equus, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 12 February 1975
-
The Cake Man, Black Theatre Arts and Culture Centre, Redfern, NSW, 12 January 1975
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, January 1975
-
Knuckle, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 1975
-
A Scent of Flowers, Actors' Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 1975
-
The Ride Across Lake Constance, Nimrod, Surry Hills, NSW, 1975
-
The Removalists, The Court Theatre, Christchurch, New Zealand, 1975
-
The Zoo Story, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Doreen, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1975
-
Macbeth, St Ignatius College Hall, Athelstone, SA, 1975
-
Savages, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 31 December 1974
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1974
-
Lulu, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1974
-
My Foot, My Tutor, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1974
-
A Doll's House, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 November 1974
-
How Does Your Garden Grow?, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 15 November 1974
-
The Department, The Playhouse (1973-2000), Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1974
-
A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 2 November 1974
-
The Shifting Heart, Saint Andrew's Church Hall, Walkerville, SA, 30 October 1974
-
Equus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 25 October 1974
-
The Chapel Perilous, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1974
-
Enemy, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 16 October 1974
-
Equus, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1974
-
Kookaburra, Nimrod Upstairs, Surry Hills, NSW, 4 October 1974
-
A Man's a Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 September 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Comedy Theatre, London, England, September 1974
-
The Daughter-in-Law, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, September 1974
-
Three Men on a Horse, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 30 August 1974
-
The Little Prince, Seminar at Martindale, Martindale, NSW, 29 August 1974
-
Little Eyolf, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 August 1974
-
The Little Prince / The Stronger / La Belle Dame Sans Merci, Mechthild Harkness Speech and Drama Workshop, Willoughby, NSW, 18 August 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 August 1974
-
The Merchant of Venice, University of Newcastle, Drama Theatre, Callaghan, NSW, 30 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 30 July 1974
-
The Rose Tattoo, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1974
-
Slag, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 July 1974
-
The Merchant of Venice, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 July 1974
-
Old Times, University of NSW, Studio One, Kensington, NSW, 10 July 1974
-
That Championship Season, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 3 July 1974
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 July 1974
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1974
-
A Hard God, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 July 1974
-
Hello and Goodbye, New South Wales, NSW, July 1974
-
That Championship Season, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 June 1974
-
Alpha Beta, Gallery Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 26 June 1974
-
Pericles, Prince of Tyre, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 June 1974
-
Home, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 14 June 1974
-
Hello and Goodbye, Wintergarden Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 14 June 1974
-
The Removalists, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 June 1974
-
Journey's End, Royalty Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 June 1974
-
Oedipus Rex, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 June 1974
-
A Hard God, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 May 1974
-
The Front Page, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1974
-
John Grant's Journey, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 11 May 1974
-
Magnificence, Greenroom Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 May 1974
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 2 May 1974
-
A Hard God, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 29 April 1974
-
The Sea, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1974
-
All In Good Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1974
-
Easter Programme, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 7 April 1974
-
Hello and Goodbye, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 April 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1974
-
Small Craft Warnings, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1974
-
Three Sisters, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 March 1974
-
Vincent, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 March 1974
-
Macbeth, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 22 March 1974
-
Death of a Salesman, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1974
-
Macbeth, University of South Australia, Salisbury Campus Theatre, Salisbury East, SA, 21 March 1974
-
Ice Age, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 18 March 1974
-
The Prisoner of Second Avenue, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 16 March 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 16 March 1974
-
The Les Darcy Show / A Married Man / The Frog, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Out At Sea / The Raft Of The Medusa, SA Creative Workshops Production Centre, Belair, SA, 14 March 1974
-
Come Back, Little Sheba, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 March 1974
-
Hello and Goodbye, University of Adelaide, Little Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1974
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Coralie Lansdowne Says No, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 March 1974
-
Hello and Goodbye, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 4 March 1974
-
The Removalists, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1974
-
The Empire Builders, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 16 February 1974
-
Antony and Cleopatra, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 January 1974
-
Hello and Goodbye, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 29 January 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 January 1974
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1974
-
The Lion in Winter, Kingston Community Hall, Kingston, TAS, 1974
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, Ambassadors Theatre, Camden, London, England, 1974
-
Lear, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1974
-
The Removalists, The Phoenix Theatre, New York, United States of America, 1974
-
The Eagle Has Two Heads, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1974
-
Hot'l Baltimore, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1974
-
Lysistrata, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1974
-
La Figlio, Di Jorio, Flinders University, Drama Centre, Bedford Park, SA, 1974
-
The Royal Hunt of the Sun, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1974
-
The Island, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 29 December 1973
-
The Last of the Knucklemen, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1973
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1973
-
Pritchard, Marsden M.R.C. Auditorium, Marsden Park, NSW, 1 November 1973
-
As We Are, St. Paul's Cathedral, Melbourne, VIC, 1 November 1973
-
As We Are, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Portland, Portland, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Colac, Colac, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Mirboo North, Mirboo North, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Orbost, Orbost, VIC, November 1973
-
As We Are, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, 31 October 1973
-
Pritchard, Bankstown Town Hall, Bankstown, NSW, 29 October 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1973
-
Pritchard, Wollongong Civic Centre, Wollongong, NSW, 25 October 1973
-
Pritchard, Willoughby Civic Centre, Chatswood, NSW, 22 October 1973
-
Pritchard, Sutherland Shire Centre, Sutherland, NSW, 18 October 1973
-
Damper and Tea, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 October 1973
-
He Who Gets Slapped, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 October 1973
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1973
-
What If You Died Tomorrow?, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 October 1973
-
Richard II, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1973
-
King Richard The Second, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1973
-
Sizwe Banzi Is Dead, Royal Court Theatre Upstairs, London, England, 20 September 1973
-
All My Sons, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 18 September 1973
-
What's New?, New Theatre, Sydney (1973-), Newtown, NSW, 15 September 1973
-
Old Times, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 5 September 1973
-
Old Times, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 30 August 1973
-
Hans Kohlhaas, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 August 1973
-
Roots, Princess Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 August 1973
-
Saved, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 20 August 1973
-
A Hard God, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 17 August 1973
-
Alpha Beta, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1973
-
Easter, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 August 1973
-
Ah,Wilderness!, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1973
-
All About Eve, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1973
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Salisbury Playhouse (-1976), Salisbury, Wiltshire, England, 25 July 1973
-
The Plough and the Stars, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 July 1973
-
The Removalists, Royal Court Theatre, London, England, 17 July 1973
-
The Crucible, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 17 July 1973
-
Fortune and Men's Eyes, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 28 June 1973
-
Mother Courage, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1973
-
I Never Sang For My Father, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1973
-
The Shifting Heart, Theatre 3, Acton, ACT, 13 June 1973
-
Butley, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1973
-
The Shifting Heart, The Australian Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 June 1973
-
Notes on a Love Affair, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 30 May 1973
-
Stopwork!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1973
-
A Voyage Round My Father, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 23 May 1973
-
As We Are, Pavilion Tent, Old Government House Courtyard, Parramatta, NSW, 20 May 1973
-
Up The Track, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 May 1973
-
The Devils, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 16 May 1973
-
Encounters, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1973
-
That Championship Season, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1973
-
The Rocking Cave, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 8 May 1973
-
Three Months Gone, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 13 April 1973
-
Juno and the Paycock, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, April 1973
-
Shakespeare in Focus, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 31 March 1973
-
Juno and the Paycock, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 March 1973
-
The Shifting Heart, Pavilion Theatre, Castle Hill, NSW, 23 March 1973
-
A Voyage Round My Father, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1973
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 March 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 March 1973
-
The Shifting Heart, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1973
-
Sticks and Stones, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 23 February 1973
-
Old Times, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1973
-
The Cherry Orchard, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 February 1973
-
Crete and Sergeant Pepper, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 31 January 1973
-
The Tooth of Crime, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
-
Kaspar, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
-
Offending the Audience, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1973
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1973
-
The Tavern, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 December 1972
-
Banjo, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 4 December 1972
-
The Wind in the Sassafras Trees, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 29 November 1972
-
Brief Lives, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1972
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 November 1972
-
An Isolated Case of Heterochromia, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 November 1972
-
The Shifting Heart, The Hole in the Wall Theatre, Leederville, WA, 2 November 1972
-
Brumby Innes, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 1 November 1972
-
Lulu, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 November 1972
-
The Disorderly Women, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 November 1972
-
Brief Lives, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 October 1972
-
A Touch Of The Poet, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 October 1972
-
As We Are, Hyde Park, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1972
-
As We Are, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1972
-
Fortune and Men's Eyes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 September 1972
-
The Lady from the Sea, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 13 September 1972
-
Candida, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 September 1972
-
The Lark, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 7 September 1972
-
Woyzeck / Der Frieden, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 September 1972
-
The Sweatproof Boy, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 September 1972
-
Enter a Free man, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 24 August 1972
-
Woyzeck / Der Frieden, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 August 1972
-
Christie in Love, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 August 1972
-
Woyzeck, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 August 1972
-
An Ideal Husband, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1972
-
The Removalists, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1972
-
The Old Familiar Juice, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1972
-
Forget-Me-Not Lane, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 4 August 1972
-
The Boy with a Cart, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 16 July 1972
-
The Price, La Boite Theatre (June 1972 - 2003), Milton, QLD, 12 July 1972
-
Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 12 July 1972
-
The Serpent, Woollahra Arts Centre, Bondi Junction, NSW, 6 July 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 July 1972
-
Uncle Vanya, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 June 1972
-
Portrait of a Queen, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 29 June 1972
-
The Drovers, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 June 1972
-
Richard II, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 7 June 1972
-
A Programme of Music, Recitation, Eurythmy and Drama, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 28 May 1972
-
Tartuffe, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 17 May 1972
-
One Way Ticket , Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 14 May 1972
-
Kean, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 13 May 1972
-
Love's Labour's Lost, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1972
-
The Chapel Perilous, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 May 1972
-
The Shifting Heart, Williamstown Little Theatre, Williamstown, VIC, 26 April 1972
-
Danton's Death, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 April 1972
-
Juno and the Paycock, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 22 April 1972
-
The Prime Of Miss Jean Brodie, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 April 1972
-
The Good Woman of Setzuan, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 April 1972
-
Small Craft Warnings, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 11 April 1972
-
Assault with a Deadly Weapon, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 7 April 1972
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, New South Wales, NSW, April 1972
-
Zigger Zagger, Norwood Concert Hall, Norwood, SA, 20 March 1972
-
Sweet Bird Of Youth, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 15 March 1972
-
The Taming of the Shrew, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 March 1972
-
Major Barbara, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1972
-
Horrie's Alibi, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 4 March 1972
-
The Au Pair Man, Cottage Theatre, Kent Town, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Daisy Bates, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 3 March 1972
-
Here Take My Picture, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1972
-
My Life With An Interval For Asperin, Q Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1972
-
Horrie's Alibi, Israel, Israel, March 1972
-
Lovers, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 16 February 1972
-
Trelawny of the Wells, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 28 January 1972
-
Uncle Vanya, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1972
-
Feminine Plural, Claremont Theatre Centre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 January 1972
-
The Matchgirls, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1972
-
Exit the King, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1972
-
After Haggerty, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1972
-
The Gazebo, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 1972
-
Wonder of the Spring, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1972
-
The Goal Gate, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1972
-
The Star and the Branch, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 1972
-
Here We Go Round the Prickly Pear, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1972
-
The Steel and the Stone, Bunbury, Bunbury, WA, 1972
-
The Cherry Orchard, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1972
-
Next, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 December 1971
-
The Great Bolyavski, South Australia, SA, 22 November 1971
-
The Trial Of The Catonsville Nine, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 November 1971
-
The Disorderly Women, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 November 1971
-
The Resistible Rise of Arturo Ui, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 10 November 1971
-
Death of a Salesman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 October 1971
-
Feminine Plural, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1971
-
Fall of Antichrist, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 24 October 1971
-
Feminine Plural, South Yarra, South Yarra, VIC, 20 October 1971
-
The Removalists, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 13 October 1971
-
Three Months Gone, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1971
-
Tiny Alice, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 October 1971
-
The Case of the Frightened Lady, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 October 1971
-
A Doll's House, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, October 1971
-
The Merchant Of Venice, Turner Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 30 September 1971
-
Separate Tables, St James' Hall, Coorparoo, QLD, 17 September 1971
-
The Chalk Garden, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1971
-
Niugini! Four Plays from Papua New Guinea, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 September 1971
-
Assault with a Deadly Weapon, Richbrooke Theatre (1971-1974), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1971
-
The Government Inspector, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 3 September 1971
-
Juno and the Paycock, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 September 1971
-
Conduct Unbecoming, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1971
-
The Contractor, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 August 1971
-
Duke of Edinburgh Assassinated or The Vindication of Henry Parkes, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 25 August 1971
-
Galileo, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 24 August 1971
-
A Boston Story, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1971
-
The Tempest - 1770, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 17 August 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1971
-
Schmirz: Boris Vian's "Empire Builders", Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 August 1971
-
Under Milkwood, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 12 August 1971
-
Look Back In Anger, Blackall House, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 1971
-
Hippolytus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1971
-
The Caretaker, New South Wales, NSW, 3 August 1971
-
Dark Of The Moon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1971
-
Don's Party, Pram Factory Front Theatre, Carlton, VIC, 22 July 1971
-
Assault With a Deadly Weapon, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 21 July 1971
-
Gideon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 21 July 1971
-
Antony and Cleopatra, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 13 July 1971
-
Conduct Unbecoming, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1971
-
The Shifting Heart, Lindfield, Lindfield, NSW, 1 July 1971
-
Horrie's Alibi, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, July 1971
-
Thirty Seconds - POW!, The Living Room Theatre Restaurant, Brisbane, QLD, July 1971
-
The Crucible, University of NSW, Sir John Clancy Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 26 June 1971
-
The Effect of Gamma Rays on Man-In-The-Moon Marigolds, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 June 1971
-
Filth, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 June 1971
-
The Dutch Courtesan, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 18 June 1971
-
A Month in the Country, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 9 June 1971
-
The Contractor, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1971
-
The Anniversary, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 1 June 1971
-
Indians, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 30 May 1971
-
Women Beware Women, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 29 May 1971
-
Widowers' Houses, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 26 May 1971
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 26 May 1971
-
Mother Courage , Auckland Grammar School, Epsom, New Zealand, 13 May 1971
-
200 Years, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 May 1971
-
Trumpets and Drums, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 8 May 1971
-
They've Had Their Chance, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1971
-
The Winslow Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 April 1971
-
The Daughter-in-Law, Twelfth Night Theatre, Bowen Hills, QLD, 28 April 1971
-
Peer Gynt, Mercury Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 28 April 1971
-
Galileo, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1971
-
Who Killed Santa Claus?, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1971
-
The Sound of Frogs, The Mews Playhouse, Centennial Park, NSW, 24 April 1971
-
The Devils, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 April 1971
-
The Tragedy of King Richard II, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1971
-
Ghosts, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 April 1971
-
The Killing of Sister George, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 15 April 1971
-
Hadrian VII, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 April 1971
-
Man in Search of Himself / The Star and the Branch / A Sleep of Prisoners, BOAMA, Speech and Drama Studio, Chatswood, NSW, 9 April 1971
-
The Trial of Lucullus, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 5 April 1971
-
A Month in the Country, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1971
-
The Sound of Frogs, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, April 1971
-
Son Of Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 March 1971
-
The Master Builder, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 March 1971
-
Heloise, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 27 March 1971
-
Witness / Botticelli / Next, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 March 1971
-
We Bombed in Newhaven, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 March 1971
-
Enter a Free Man, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 March 1971
-
The Glass Menagerie, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, March 1971
-
Tom Paine, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 February 1971
-
Doctor Faustus, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 23 February 1971
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Southern Highlands Festival Theatre, Mittagong, NSW, 22 February 1971
-
Tree of God, St. George's Cathedral, Perth, WA, 21 February 1971
-
Endgame, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
-
Act Without Words, Nimrod Street Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 January 1971
-
The Chapel Perilous, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 21 January 1971
-
Horrie's Alibi, Canberra, Canberra, ACT, 1971
-
Son of Man, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1970
-
Norm and Ahmed, Playbox Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1970
-
Thea Rowe, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 7 November 1970
-
Shadows Of The Evening, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1970
-
Hotel in Amsterdam, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 November 1970
-
The Burgomaster, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 October 1970
-
Tree of God, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 20 October 1970
-
Blood Wedding, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 14 October 1970
-
What the Butler Saw, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1970
-
The Hostage, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 8 October 1970
-
Puntila and His Man Matti, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1970
-
Bondage, Killara Community Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1970
-
The Last Post, Killara Community Theatre, Killara, NSW, 2 October 1970
-
Wise Child, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1970
-
The Boys In The Band, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, October 1970
-
The Price, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1970
-
Hadrian VII, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1970
-
Johnny So Long, La Boite Theatre (June 1967 - 1972), Milton, QLD, 17 September 1970
-
Look Back In Anger, Ku-ring-gai Centre For Seniors, Lindfield, NSW, 10 September 1970
-
The Devils, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1970
-
A Long Day's Journey into Night, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1970
-
Julius Caesar In Rehearsal, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1970
-
Othello in Rehearsal, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1970
-
A Cheap Bunch of Nice Flowers, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 10 August 1970
-
The Devil's Advocate, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1970
-
An Inspector General, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 August 1970
-
Emlyn Williams as Charles Dickens, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1970
-
Norm and Ahmed, Twelfth Night Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, August 1970
-
Henry IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1970
-
Barbara, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1970
-
The Glass Menagerie, Ku-ring-gai Centre For Seniors, Lindfield, NSW, 23 July 1970
-
This Story of Yours, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 22 July 1970
-
Murder in the Cathedral, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1970
-
A Break In the Music, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 July 1970
-
Philadephia Here I Come, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1970
-
Major Barbara, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1 July 1970
-
The Lady's Not For Burning, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 July 1970
-
The Shifting Heart, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, July 1970
-
A Breach in the Wall, The Marlowe Theatre (1951-1981), Canterbury, Kent, England, 27 June 1970
-
Major Barbara, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 27 June 1970
-
The Limelighters, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 11 June 1970
-
Look Back in Anger, St James Playhouse (1964-1978), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1970
-
A Doll's House, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 4 June 1970
-
The Price, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 3 June 1970
-
The Boys In The Band, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, June 1970
-
As We Are, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 31 May 1970
-
Our Town, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1970
-
The Chalk Garden, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 May 1970
-
We Bombed in New Haven, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 20 May 1970
-
The Boys In The Band, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 May 1970
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1970
-
Winners, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 23 April 1970
-
This Story of Yours, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 21 April 1970
-
How Missionaries inspired Cargo Cult / Manki Masta / Black and White, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 April 1970
-
Wait Until Dark, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 April 1970
-
The Price, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 17 April 1970
-
The Boys In The Band, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1970
-
A Cheap Bunch of Nice Flowers, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 9 April 1970
-
The Star and the Branch, Thornleigh, Thornleigh, NSW, 4 April 1970
-
Professor Tarranne, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 2 April 1970
-
The Star and the Branch, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 28 March 1970
-
Little Women, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 25 March 1970
-
The Star and the Branch, Warrah, Baulkham Hills, NSW, 25 March 1970
-
Philadelphia Here I Come!, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1970
-
The Winter's Tale, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1970
-
Diplomatic Baggage, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 March 1970
-
Two, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 March 1970
-
Two for the Seesaw, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 18 March 1970
-
Spoon River, New South Wales, NSW, 14 March 1970
-
A Man For All Seasons, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1970
-
Spoon River, New South Wales, NSW, 13 March 1970
-
Show Boat, Mayfair Academy Theatre, Goodwood, SA, 13 March 1970
-
The Promise , Central Theatre , Auckland, New Zealand, 11 March 1970
-
The Winter's Tale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1970
-
The Guardsman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1970
-
The Physicists, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 March 1970
-
The Seagull, Scott Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
Saved, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1970
-
Ourselves in Amber, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 6 March 1970
-
When we were Happy, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 6 March 1970
-
The Shifting Heart, Northcote, Northcote, VIC, 4 March 1970
-
Not Now, Darling, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 March 1970
-
An Enemy of the People, Auckland Grammar School, Epsom, New Zealand, 28 February 1970
-
The Price, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1970
-
The Revenger's Tragedy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 February 1970
-
The Winter's Tale, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 February 1970
-
The Guardsman, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 February 1970
-
Death of a Salesman, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 31 January 1970
-
Norm and Ahmed, University of Melbourne, Guild Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 January 1970
-
Corinth House, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1970
-
The Seagull, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1970
-
Norm and Ahmed, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 10 January 1970
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1970
-
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine, Pitt Street Congregational Church, Sydney, NSW, 1970
-
Saint Joan, New South Wales, NSW, 1970
-
Horrie's Alibi, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1970
-
Blood Knot, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1970
-
Blood Knot, Pram Factory, Carlton, VIC, 1970
-
Seth's Journey to Paradise, Dalcross, Pymble, NSW, 26 December 1969
-
Seth's Journey to Paradise, Maraylya, Maraylya, NSW, 21 December 1969
-
Seth's Journey to Paradise, Glenaeon Rudolf Steiner School, Middle Cove, NSW, 9 December 1969
-
Seth's Journey to Paradise, Inala Rudolf Steiner School for Curative Education, Cherrybrook, NSW, 3 December 1969
-
Love Thy Neighbour, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 November 1969
-
The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1969
-
Come Laughing Home, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 November 1969
-
Spoon River, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 7 November 1969
-
Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 November 1969
-
Pacific Rape, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1969
-
Dark of the Moon, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 October 1969
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1969
-
This Story of Yours, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 October 1969
-
Look Back in Anger, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 8 October 1969
-
The Royal Hunt of the Sun, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 1969
-
Pygmalion, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, October 1969
-
Little Murder, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 30 September 1969
-
Lord Arthur Savile's Crime, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 September 1969
-
The Crucible, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 24 September 1969
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern are Dead, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 September 1969
-
Fortune and Men's Eyes, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1969
-
The Vice, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1969
-
Vote Vote Vote for Nigel Barton, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 30 August 1969
-
Norm and Ahmed, Australian Arts Laboratory, Paddigton, NSW, 26 August 1969
-
Norm and Ahmed, Australian National University, Acton, ACT, 22 August 1969
-
Rosencrantz and Guildenstern Are Dead, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 August 1969
-
Mother Courage And Her Children, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 16 August 1969
-
The Matchmaker, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1969
-
Dimboola, Melburnian Reception Rooms, St Kilda, VIC, 14 August 1969
-
The Rope Dancers, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 13 August 1969
-
Not Now, Darling, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1969
-
Upstairs, Saint Peter's College Memorial Hall, St Peters, SA, 6 August 1969
-
Hedda Gabler, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 July 1969
-
Miss Jairus, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 27 July 1969
-
Marat/Sade, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 July 1969
-
The Soldiers, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1969
-
Philadelphia, Here I Come!, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 July 1969
-
A Roomfull Of Roses, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1969
-
Tales of A Violent Man, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1969
-
Ghosts, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 July 1969
-
Dimboola, La Mama, Carlton, VIC, 6 July 1969
-
The Serpent, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 July 1969
-
Pygmalion, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 2 July 1969
-
A Man for all Seasons, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 27 June 1969
-
Norm and Ahmed, Innisfail Shire Hall, Innisfail, QLD, 20 June 1969
-
Norm and Ahmed, Theatre Royal, Townsville, QLD, 14 June 1969
-
Hamlet, University of NSW, Old Tote Parade Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 13 June 1969
-
National Theatre Three Arts Festival 1969: Season 10, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1969
-
The Women, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1969
-
The Boys In The Band, Playbox Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
The Soldiers, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1969
-
Serious Charge, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1969
-
The Dark at the Top of the Stairs, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 23 May 1969
-
Troilus and Cressida, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 May 1969
-
Everything In The Garden, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1969
-
The Boys In The Band, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 29 April 1969
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 29 April 1969
-
Three Sisters, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 24 April 1969
-
Ghosts, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 April 1969
-
They Came To a City, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 19 April 1969
-
Richard II, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 April 1969
-
Hadrian VII, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1969
-
The One Day of the Year, St James' Hall, Coorparoo, QLD, 11 April 1969
-
The One Day of the Year, Myer Auditorium Chadstone Shopping Centre, Chadstone, VIC, 26 March 1969
-
The One Day of the Year, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 March 1969
-
Halloran's Little Boat, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1969
-
The Price, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 March 1969
-
The One Day of the Year, RMIT University, Storey Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Keith Murdoch Court, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1969
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 February 1969
-
The Love Drug, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 6 February 1969
-
Henry IV, Part 1, Octagon Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 February 1969
-
Cranford, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1969
-
The Innocents, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, January 1969
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1969
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, Blackall House, Newcastle, NSW, 1969
-
Pirates at the Barn, Redcliffe, Redcliffe, QLD, 1969
-
Mirandolina, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1969
-
Getting Married, Devonport, Devonport, TAS, 1969
-
The Night of the Iguana, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1969
-
Duet for Two Hands, NIDA Theatre (1969-1988), Kensington, NSW, 1969
-
Melodrama Play, PACT Youth Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1969
-
Spring 1600, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1969
-
An Enemy of the People, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1969
-
An Enemy of the People, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 December 1968
-
America Hurrah, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 December 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 December 1968
-
Going, Going, Gone!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 23 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 20 November 1968
-
A Day in the Death of Joe Egg, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 November 1968
-
The Miracle Worker, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1968
-
Three Sisters, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 8 November 1968
-
Uncle Vanya, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1968
-
Major Barbara, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1968
-
Wait Until Dark, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 30 October 1968
-
The Heiress, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1968
-
Dark of the Moon, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 15 October 1968
-
Everything in the Garden, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 October 1968
-
Enrico IV, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1968
-
The Judge, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 October 1968
-
The Trapper, Parkdale Theatrette, Parkdale , VIC, 25 September 1968
-
War and Peace, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1968
-
Exit the King, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 21 September 1968
-
Three Sisters, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 September 1968
-
The Resurrection at Matthewtown, ABC Radio, Sydney - Studio 228, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 September 1968
-
Inherit the Wind, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 30 August 1968
-
The Lady Aoi, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 1968
-
The Crucible, Tasmania, TAS, 20 August 1968
-
The Resurrection at Matthewtown, ABC Radio, Sydney - Studio 228, Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 August 1968
-
Childermas, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 16 August 1968
-
Speaking of Murder, St Peter's Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 14 August 1968
-
Childermas, Dubbo Civic Centre, Dubbo, NSW, 13 August 1968
-
America Hurrah, Private Residence, VIC, 11 August 1968
-
Tiger at the Gates, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 10 August 1968
-
Childermas, Armidale Town Hall, Armidale, NSW, 9 August 1968
-
Death of a Salesman, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1968
-
Say Who You Are, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1968
-
The Shifting Heart, ABC Television Studios, Southbank, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1968
-
Childermas, Lismore City Hall, Lismore, NSW, 6 August 1968
-
Hippolytus, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 August 1968
-
A Refined Look at Existence, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1968
-
America Hurrah, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, August 1968
-
The Lady Aoi, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 25 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 22 July 1968
-
The Tempest, Keswick Theatre Festival, Keswick, England, 22 July 1968
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 July 1968
-
The Trapper, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 July 1968
-
The One Day of the Year, Castle Hill Pavilion, Castle Hill, NSW, 20 July 1968
-
Ned Kelly, VAYC Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1968
-
Ned Kelly, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 17 July 1968
-
The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 16 July 1968
-
In the Marks Manner, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 15 July 1968
-
The Tempest, Village Hall, Grasmere, England, 15 July 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1968
-
The Glass Menagerie, Cooma Little Theatre Club Rooms, Cooma, NSW, 28 June 1968
-
Our Town, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 June 1968
-
Show Boat, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 June 1968
-
The Tempest, Braithwaite Fold Car Park, Bowness-On-Windemere, England, 24 June 1968
-
Othello in Rehearsal, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 23 June 1968
-
America Hurrah, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 June 1968
-
The Little Foxes, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 22 June 1968
-
Marat/Sade, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 20 June 1968
-
Ned Kelly, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 June 1968
-
The Father, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 June 1968
-
The Tempest, Georgian Theatre, Richmond, England, 18 June 1968
-
In the Marks Manner, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1968
-
The Winslow Boy, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1968
-
The Fire on the Snow , Childers Street Hall, Acton, ACT, 13 June 1968
-
The Man in the Glass Booth, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1968
-
A Refined Look at Existence, University of Queensland, St Lucia, QLD, 1 June 1968
-
Julian Hardgood, Patch Theatre, Victoria Park, WA, June 1968
-
Saint Joan, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 29 May 1968
-
Othello in Rehearsal, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1968
-
The Little Foxes, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 22 May 1968
-
Childermas, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 20 May 1968
-
Pirates at the Barn, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 14 May 1968
-
The Jew of Malta, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 13 May 1968
-
The Tempest, Starchouse Square, Preston, England, 8 May 1968
-
Postmark Zero, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 April 1968
-
Tea & Sympathy, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1968
-
The Guilty Generation, Bega, Bega, NSW, 26 April 1968
-
Period of Adjustment, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 April 1968
-
The Guilty Generation, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 19 April 1968
-
The Tempest, Centenary Way, Burley, England, 10 April 1968
-
Norm and Ahmed, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 April 1968
-
The Prime of Miss Jean Brodie, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 April 1968
-
The Promise, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1968
-
Staircase, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 March 1968
-
Marlene Dietrich, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1968
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 19 March 1968
-
The Tempest, Technical College Carpark, Rochdale, England, 18 March 1968
-
The Crucible, Wangaratta Town Hall, Wangaratta, VIC, 16 March 1968
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 11 March 1968
-
Banish Plump Jack, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 March 1968
-
The Inspector General, Prince Alfred College Hall, Kent Town, SA, 8 March 1968
-
The Visit, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 29 February 1968
-
Halloran's Little Boat, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 28 February 1968
-
A Refined Look at Existence, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 27 February 1968
-
Sam, The Highest Jumper of Them All, or the London Comedy, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 February 1968
-
Fortune and Men's Eyes, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 22 February 1968
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, St. Marks Playhouse, New York, New York, United States of America, 20 February 1968
-
The Crucible, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Richard II, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
The Merchant of Venice, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 12 February 1968
-
Richard III, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 7 February 1968
-
Childermas, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 3 February 1968
-
The Investigation, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1968
-
The Shifting Heart, Newcastle Repertory Theatre, Lambton, NSW, 1968
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1968
-
Right You Are (If You Think So), University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1968
-
Traveller Without Luggage, Devonport, Devonport, TAS, 1968
-
You Never Can Tell, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1968
-
No Room at the Inn, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 1968
-
Of Mice and Men, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1968
-
The Business of Good Government, Saint Brigid's Church, Marrickville, NSW, 19 December 1967
-
The Ringbolter, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 9 December 1967
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Sheffield Playhouse, Sheffield, South Yorkshire, England, 5 December 1967
-
An Evening with Strindberg, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1967
-
On Stage Vietnam, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 November 1967
-
The Imaginary Invalid, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 11 November 1967
-
Separate Tables, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 10 November 1967
-
Death of a Salesman, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 November 1967
-
The Owl and the Pussycat, New South Wales, NSW, 23 October 1967
-
Incident at Vichy, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 October 1967
-
The Shifting Heart, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 4 October 1967
-
Ross, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1967
-
The Homecoming, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 September 1967
-
MacBird, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 September 1967
-
The Dance Of Death, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1967
-
The Heiress, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1967
-
Galileo, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 31 August 1967
-
The Life of Galileo, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 26 August 1967
-
The Two Executioners, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 24 August 1967
-
Little Malcolm and His Struggle Against the Eunuchs, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 19 August 1967
-
Saint Joan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1967
-
Rashomon, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 August 1967
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 16 August 1967
-
Crime and Crime, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1967
-
Moby Dick - Rehearsed, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1967
-
The Long Christmas Dinner, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 15 August 1967
-
Play With A Tiger, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1967
-
The Merchant of Venice, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1967
-
I'm Expecting Someone / All That Fall, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1 August 1967
-
Alfie, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 27 July 1967
-
The Merchant of Venice, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 22 July 1967
-
Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 July 1967
-
The Devil's Advocate, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1967
-
The One Day of the Year, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1967
-
The Devil's Advocate, The Peninsula Playhouse, Avalon, NSW, 8 July 1967
-
The Merchant of Venice, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1967
-
The Flying Dutchman, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1967
-
The Owl and the Pussycat, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 17 June 1967
-
On Stage Vietnam, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 June 1967
-
Othello, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 June 1967
-
The Fire on the Snow , Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 8 June 1967
-
The Homecoming, Canberra Theatre Centre, Canberra, ACT, 8 June 1967
-
The School for Scandal, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, June 1967
-
Krapp's Last Tape, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, June 1967
-
The Fire on the Snow , Southport High School Hall, Southport, QLD, 28 May 1967
-
Our Town, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 27 May 1967
-
Hostile Witness, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1967
-
The Fire on the Snow , Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 23 May 1967
-
The Fire on the Snow , Toowoomba Grammar School, East Toowoomba, QLD, 20 May 1967
-
The Fire on the Snow, Brisbane State High School, South Brisbane, QLD, 10 May 1967
-
A Man for all Seasons, Monash University, Alexander Theatre, Clayton, VIC, 25 April 1967
-
The One Day of the Year, Saint Andrew's Hall, Chatswood, NSW, 22 April 1967
-
The Wild Duck, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 April 1967
-
The Shifting Heart, VAYC Hall, East Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1967
-
A Taste of Honey, South Australia, SA, 3 April 1967
-
The Good Soldier Schweik, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1 April 1967
-
Image in the Clay, Patch Theatre, Victoria Park, WA, April 1967
-
Half a Sixpence, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 March 1967
-
A Taste of Honey, Queensland, QLD, March 1967
-
The Devil's Advocate, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 February 1967
-
Ned Kelly, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 21 January 1967
-
This Old Man Comes Rolling Home, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 11 January 1967
-
The Lucky Streak, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 5 January 1967
-
Woyzeck, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
-
Camino Real, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1967
-
The Homecoming, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1967
-
The Sound of Morley, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1967
-
Chalk Garden, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1967
-
Altona, South Australia, SA, 1967
-
Where's Daddy?, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1967
-
The Night of the Iguana, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1967
-
The Sound of Morley, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 1967
-
Sunday Cost Five Pesos / The Happy Journey / Hiss the Villian, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1967
-
The Crucible, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1967
-
A Spring Song, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1967
-
A Taste of Honey, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, December 1966
-
The Shifting Heart, Strathmore Community Centre, Strathmore, VIC, 17 November 1966
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1966
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 12 November 1966
-
A Refined Look at Existence, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 November 1966
-
The Sign in Sidney Brustein's Window, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 October 1966
-
After the Fall, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 20 October 1966
-
The Lucky Streak, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 18 October 1966
-
Burst of Summer, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 October 1966
-
The Killing of Sister George, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1966
-
I've Come About the Assassination, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 October 1966
-
The Currency Lass, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 October 1966
-
The Pier, Jane Street Theatre (1966-1981), Randwick, NSW, 1 October 1966
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 September 1966
-
Altona, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 1966
-
Image in the Clay, Arts Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1966
-
The Ballad of the Sad Cafe, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 15 September 1966
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Flinders University, Matthew Flinders Theatre, Bedford Park, SA, 2 September 1966
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1966
-
The Killing of Sister George, Secondary Teachers' College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 August 1966
-
Altona, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1966
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pioneer Memorial Hall, Seacombe Gardens, SA, 23 August 1966
-
A Moon for the Misbegotten, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 23 August 1966
-
Barbara, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 20 August 1966
-
A Far Country, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 August 1966
-
Altona, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 9 August 1966
-
The Killing of Sister George, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 9 August 1966
-
The One Day of the Year, Mechanics Hall, Frankston, VIC, 3 August 1966
-
Romeo and Juliet, South Australia, SA, August 1966
-
Richard II, South Australia, SA, August 1966
-
The One Day of the Year, Traralgon, Traralgon, VIC, August 1966
-
The Killing of Sister George, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 26 July 1966
-
A Moon for the Misbegotten, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 July 1966
-
Altona, The Playhouse, Civic Square, ACT, 22 July 1966
-
The Cell, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1966
-
A Moon for the Misbegotten, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 6 July 1966
-
The Drovers, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 June 1966
-
The Killing of Sister George, Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 30 June 1966
-
Othello in Rehearsal, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1966
-
Jemmy Green in Australia, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 25 June 1966
-
The Glass Menagerie, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 19 June 1966
-
The Dragon's Mouth, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 16 June 1966
-
Othello: in rehearsal, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1966
-
Romeo and Juliet in Rehearsal, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1966
-
Mother Courage and Her Children, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 28 May 1966
-
Man Speaking, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 May 1966
-
The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 6 May 1966
-
Electra / Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 2), Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 25 April 1966
-
Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 April 1966
-
Desire of the Moth, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 1), Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 15 April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 2), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 13 April 1966
-
Electra / Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 1), Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 12 April 1966
-
You've Never Had It So Good, The Peninsula Playhouse, Avalon, NSW, 7 April 1966
-
Electra / Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 2), Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1966
-
The One Day of the Year, Nambour, Nambour, QLD, April 1966
-
Monastiraki / Lysistrata (Programme 1), Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 March 1966
-
Man Speaking, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 March 1966
-
A Sleep of Prisoners, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 March 1966
-
Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 21 March 1966
-
The Night of the Auk, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 19 March 1966
-
Man Speaking, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 17 March 1966
-
Iphigenia in Aulis, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1966
-
The Royal Hunt of the Sun, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
-
Shaw on Love and War, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1966
-
A Sleep of Prisoners, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 12 March 1966
-
The Three Sisters, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
-
Hamlet, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1966
-
Excerpts from Macbeth and Medea, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1966
-
Jemmy Green in Australia/ Off to the Diggings, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 March 1966
-
Brecht on Brecht, Theatre 62, Hilton, SA, 9 March 1966
-
Lysistrata (Programme 2), The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 8 March 1966
-
Desire of the Moth, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1966
-
Iphigenia In Aulis (Programme 1), The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 2 March 1966
-
Brecht on Brecht, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1966
-
A Moon for the Misbegotten, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 12 February 1966
-
The Cavern, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 February 1966
-
The One Day of the Year, English Language Theatre, Tokyo, Japan, 5 February 1966
-
Romeo and Juliet in Rehearsal, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1966
-
Smugglers Beware!, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 15 January 1966
-
Dylan, New Fortune Theatre, Crawley, WA, 12 January 1966
-
Tiny Alice, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
-
Three Sisters, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1966
-
Bernard Shaw on Love and War, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 1966
-
Anastasia, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1966
-
Moby Dick Rehearsed, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1966
-
Picnic, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 1966
-
The Business of Good Government, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1965
-
You've Never Had It So Good, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 11 December 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 30 November 1965
-
The Representative, Shedley Theatre, Elizabeth, SA, 30 November 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Lismore Town Hall, Lismore, NSW, 26 November 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Coffs Harbour Civic Hall, Coffs Harbour, NSW, 24 November 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, St James' Hall, Coorparoo, QLD, 19 November 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 17 November 1965
-
Balalaika, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Amoco Centre, Orange, NSW, 15 November 1965
-
The Representative, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 November 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 November 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 November 1965
-
The Lesson, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 9 November 1965
-
The Homecoming, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 8 November 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Lilac Time Hall, Goulburn, NSW, 6 November 1965
-
The Lover, and The American Dream, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Canberra Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 3 November 1965
-
A Taste of Honey, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, November 1965
-
The One Day of the Year, France, France, November 1965
-
Marlene Dietrich, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 October 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf? , Hunter Theatre, The Junction, NSW, 27 October 1965
-
Dylan, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 October 1965
-
After the Fall, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1965
-
Inadmissible Evidence, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 18 October 1965
-
Inadmissable Evidence, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 October 1965
-
Marlene Dietrich, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 October 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, Turner Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 5 October 1965
-
The Mandrake, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 30 September 1965
-
The Piccadilly Bushman, Playhouse Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 20 September 1965
-
Photo Finish, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 7 September 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, Turner Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 4 September 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, ABC Radio, Sydney - Studio 228, Darlinghurst, NSW, 4 September 1965
-
Crime Passionnel, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1 September 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, Turner Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 1 September 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 August 1965
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1965
-
Poor Bitos, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1965
-
The Bear, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 August 1965
-
A Physician in Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 August 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, Arts Theatre Cronulla, Cronulla, NSW, August 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, Mount Isa, Mount Isa, QLD, August 1965
-
Quartet: The Man with the Flower in his Mouth / A Reply to my Friend Marino / La Giara / One of the Honourable Ones, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 29 July 1965
-
Anchor Nugget, Maryborough, Maryborough, QLD, 22 July 1965
-
The Trapper, Goondiwindi Holy Trinity Memorial Hall, Goondiwindi, QLD, 17 July 1965
-
The Physicists, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 July 1965
-
The Theatre of Cruelty Its Background and Its Future, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 2 July 1965
-
Baby Want A Kiss, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 July 1965
-
An Enemy of the People, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1965
-
Afraid to Fight, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1965
-
Dark Heritage, Buderim School of Arts, Buderim, QLD, 25 June 1965
-
Come All You Valiant Miners, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 June 1965
-
The Advocate, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 5 June 1965
-
Bandicoot on a Burnt Ridge, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1965
-
Difference of Opinion, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 May 1965
-
Exit the King, Westlake Boys High School , Forrest Hill, New Zealand, 26 May 1965
-
The Physicists, McAndrew Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 15 May 1965
-
The Gazebo, Loxton Institute, Loxton, SA, 6 May 1965
-
The Trapper, Rockhampton Municipal Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 May 1965
-
The Chalk Garden, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 14 April 1965
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Avalon Theatre, St Lucia, QLD, 7 April 1965
-
Noah, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 27 March 1965
-
The One Day of the Year, ABC Radio, Sydney - Studio 228, Darlinghurst, NSW, 27 March 1965
-
Difference of Opinion, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1965
-
The One Day of the Year, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1965
-
The Seagull, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1965
-
The Harp in the South, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 1965
-
Invitation to a March, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 March 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 March 1965
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 March 1965
-
A Season in Hell, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1965
-
The Trapper, Hawthorn Town Hall, Hawthorn, VIC, 1 March 1965
-
Murder at the Vicarage, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 26 February 1965
-
Toda-San, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 February 1965
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1965
-
Entertaining Mr Sloane, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, February 1965
-
Poor Bitos, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, February 1965
-
Hot Summer Night, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1965
-
The Shifting Heart, Surfers Paradise, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 1965
-
The Gardens of Adonis, St Peter's Hall, Box Hill, VIC, 1965
-
The Lace Counter / On the Nature of Lo, Etc. / Uncle Ben, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1965
-
Macbeth / A Midsummer Night's Dream, Tasmania, TAS, 1965
-
Inadmissable Evidence, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1965
-
The Representative, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1965
-
Othello, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1965
-
Two Plays in Rehearsal, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1965
-
Flowering Cherry, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1965
-
Andorra, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 1965
-
Richard of Bordeaux, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1965
-
Cages: Snowangel / Epiphany, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 11 November 1964
-
Man and Boy, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 November 1964
-
The Pier, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 1964
-
The River, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, November 1964
-
The Play of Herod, St Mary's Cathedral Crypt, Sydney, NSW, November 1964
-
Purlie Victorious, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 31 October 1964
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 29 October 1964
-
The Iron Harp, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 October 1964
-
The One Day of the Year, Turner Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 10 October 1964
-
Oh Dad, Poor Dad, Mamma's hung you in the closet, and I'm Feelin' so Sad, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1964
-
Photo Finish, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 September 1964
-
A Spring Song, Mermaid Theatre, Blackfriars, London, England, 28 September 1964
-
The American Dream, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1964
-
Dark Heritage, St James' Hall, Coorparoo, QLD, 25 September 1964
-
Coriolanus, National Theatrette, South Yarra, VIC, 21 September 1964
-
The Deadly Game, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 16 September 1964
-
The One Day of the Year, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 5 September 1964
-
A Spring Song, Oxford, Oxford, England, September 1964
-
1984, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 31 August 1964
-
Androcles and the Lion, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 29 August 1964
-
Mother Courage, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 August 1964
-
The Trapper, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 19 August 1964
-
Dark Heritage, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 August 1964
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 August 1964
-
Something Unspoken, AMP Theatrette, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1964
-
Suddenly Last Summer, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 1964
-
Becket, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 8 July 1964
-
Ned Kelly, Albury, Albury, NSW, 2 July 1964
-
Johnny Belinda, Wagga Wagga Civic Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 1 July 1964
-
The Telephone / The Daughter of The Regiment, Kew Civic Hall, Kew, VIC, 17 June 1964
-
Richard III, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1964
-
Naked Island, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 June 1964
-
The Master Builder, National Theatre, London, England, 9 June 1964
-
A Murder Has Been Arranged, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 28 May 1964
-
The First 400 Years, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 May 1964
-
Blossom Time, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1964
-
Our Town, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 15 May 1964
-
The Importance of Being Oscar, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1964
-
The Night of the Iguana, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1964
-
I Must Be Talking To My Friends, Phillip Theatre (1961-1971), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1964
-
Othello, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 May 1964
-
Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, May 1964
-
The First 400 Years, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 April 1964
-
Henry V, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 April 1964
-
Dark Heritage, St James' Hall, Coorparoo, QLD, 3 April 1964
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Hibernian Hall, Cairns, QLD, 2 April 1964
-
King Henry V, Tent Theatre, Rushcutters Bay, NSW, 28 March 1964
-
Do You Know the Milky Way?, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 March 1964
-
Night on Bald Mountain, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
The Night of the Iguana, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
The Play of Daniel, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 March 1964
-
King Henry V, Tent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1964
-
Naked Island, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 4 March 1964
-
Johnny Belinda, The Little Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 24 February 1964
-
The One Day of the Year, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 22 February 1964
-
The Devils, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 19 February 1964
-
The Play of Daniel, St Mary's Cathedral Crypt, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1964
-
Rashomon, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 5 February 1964
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1 February 1964
-
Naked Island, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1964
-
The One Day of the Year, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 10 January 1964
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tel Aviv, Tel Aviv-Yafo, Israel, January 1964
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1964
-
A Spring Song, Edinburgh Festival Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, 1964
-
The Shifting Heart, Albury Civic Theatre, Albury, NSW, 1964
-
The Shifting Heart, Heidelberg Theatre, Rosanna, VIC, 1964
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Victorian Country Tour, VIC, 1964
-
Henry the Fifth and Hamlet, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1964
-
The Emperor Jones, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 1964
-
Where the Cross is Made , Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1964
-
Heartbreak House, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 1964
-
Subway in the Sky, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1964
-
The Sound of Music, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 28 December 1963
-
The Journey of the Three Kings, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1963
-
Saint George and the Dragon, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1963
-
Blue Stocking Cavalcade, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 22 November 1963
-
Naked Island, National Theatrette, South Yarra, VIC, 13 November 1963
-
The Physicists, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1 November 1963
-
Good-night Vienna, Arts Theatre, Adelaide, SA, November 1963
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 October 1963
-
Deep are the Roots, The Playhouse, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 October 1963
-
The Winslow Boy, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 17 October 1963
-
Sweet Bird Of Youth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1963
-
A Letter from the General, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1963
-
The Last of the Rainbow, Emerald Hill Theatre, South Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1963
-
A Touch of the Poet, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, October 1963
-
The Sound of Music, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 30 September 1963
-
Operation Olive Branch, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 21 September 1963
-
The Trapper, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1963
-
The One Day of the Year, Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 19 September 1963
-
Two Programs of Short Plays, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 12 September 1963
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 11 September 1963
-
The Last of the Rainbow, Sheridan Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 6 September 1963
-
Silent Night, Lonely Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 7 August 1963
-
The Sound of Music, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 August 1963
-
The Trapper, Mooroopna Mechanics Institute, Mooroopna, VIC, 6 August 1963
-
The Trapper, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 27 July 1963
-
A Touch of the Sun, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1963
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1963
-
The Millionairess, Childers Street Theatre, Acton, ACT, 4 July 1963
-
Hamlet, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, July 1963
-
The Playboy of the Western World, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, July 1963
-
Ned Kelly, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1963
-
Image in the Clay, University of Queensland, St Lucia, QLD, 20 June 1963
-
The Sound of Music, Her Majesty's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1963
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 9 June 1963
-
A Spring Song, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 June 1963
-
Garden District: Something Unspoken / Suddenly Last Summer, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 30 May 1963
-
Under Milk Wood, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 26 May 1963
-
The Sound of Music, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 22 May 1963
-
Everyman, University of Auckland, Hall, Auckland CBD , New Zealand, 18 May 1963
-
A Man for all Seasons , King's School, Remuera, New Zealand, 15 May 1963
-
Martha, Kew Civic Hall, Kew, VIC, 8 May 1963
-
Pirates at the Barn, Gowrie Hall , Brisbane, QLD, 4 May 1963
-
Picnic, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 4 May 1963
-
The Visit, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1963
-
Woman in a Dressing Gown, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 April 1963
-
Emma, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1963
-
Picnic, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 24 April 1963
-
The Wall, New Theatre, Sydney (1963-1973), Darlinghurst, NSW, 16 March 1963
-
The Tiger and the Horse, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1963
-
The Cherry Orchard, University of NSW, Old Tote Theatre (1963-1969), Kensington, NSW, 2 February 1963
-
Hobson's Choice, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1963
-
The Physicists, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 1963
-
Henry V, Tasmania, TAS, 1963
-
Macbeth, Tasmania, TAS, 1963
-
The Promised Woman, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 1963
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre of Iceland (Þjóðleikhúsið), 101 Reykjavík, Iceland, 1963
-
The Trapper, Albury, Albury, NSW, 1963
-
Daughter of Silence, Paris, Paris, France, 1963
-
U.S.A., The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1963
-
Look Homeward, Angel, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1963
-
Die Unbekannte aus der Seine, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1963
-
The Venom of Eden, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1963
-
Master Dudley, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1963
-
The King and I, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1962
-
Daughter of Silence, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1962
-
Christmas in the Market Place, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1962
-
Daughter of Silence, Kulturzentrum Tollhaus Karlsruhe, Karlsruhe, Germany, December 1962
-
The Caretaker, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1962
-
The Naked Island, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 November 1962
-
Woman in a Dressing Gown, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 November 1962
-
The Confidential Clerk, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 8 November 1962
-
Shadow Of Heroes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 31 October 1962
-
The Trapper, Turner Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 26 October 1962
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Old Vic Theatre, London, England, 17 October 1962
-
A Raisin in the Sun, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1962
-
Ring Around the Moon, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1962
-
Anchor Nugget, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 10 October 1962
-
Naughty Marietta, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 9 October 1962
-
The Trapper, Brisbane Exhibition Grounds, Bowen Hills, QLD, 4 October 1962
-
Shipwreck, Gowrie Hall , Brisbane, QLD, 3 October 1962
-
Orpheus in the Underworld, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 September 1962
-
Hay Fever, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 25 September 1962
-
Happy Journey, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1962
-
The Trapper, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1962
-
The Tempest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1962
-
The Season at Sarsaparilla, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1962
-
Amphitryon 38, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 25 August 1962
-
The Trapper, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 23 August 1962
-
Fairy Tales of New York, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 20 August 1962
-
The Dumb Waiter and A Slight Ache, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 18 August 1962
-
In Camera and Bald Prima Donna, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 17 August 1962
-
Picnic, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 16 August 1962
-
Epitaph for George Dillon, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 16 August 1962
-
Oedipus Rex, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 15 August 1962
-
Hay Fever, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 August 1962
-
Arms and the Man, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 13 August 1962
-
The Torrents, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 9 August 1962
-
A Man for All Seasons, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1962
-
A Most Important Letter, Harriers' Hall, Greenslopes, QLD, 2 August 1962
-
The Heiress, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, August 1962
-
Our Town, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 29 July 1962
-
Pauvre Bitos, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1962
-
Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1962
-
The Dumb Waiter & A Slight Ache, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 5 July 1962
-
The Wakefield Mystery Plays, Cell Block Theatre, Darlinghurst, NSW, 2 July 1962
-
The Frogs, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 30 June 1962
-
The Queen and the Rebels, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 21 June 1962
-
The One Day of the Year, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1962
-
A Man For All Seasons, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1962
-
Saint Joan, Tivoli Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1962
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1962
-
The Shifting Heart, Port Lincoln Civic Hall, Port Lincoln , SA, June 1962
-
The Rebel Maid, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 May 1962
-
The Beast in View, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 10 May 1962
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1962
-
Madame Tic Tac, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 May 1962
-
Saint Joan, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1962
-
The Power of Darkness, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, May 1962
-
The Hostage, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, May 1962
-
The Shifting Heart, Neutral Bay Music Hall, Neutral Bay, NSW, 30 April 1962
-
Our Hearts Were Young and Gay, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1962
-
The Good Woman of Setzuan, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1962
-
The Power Of Darkness, University of NSW, Science Theatre (1959-), Kensington, NSW, 26 April 1962
-
The Public Prosecutor, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 12 April 1962
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Carnegie Institute of Technology Theatre, Pittsburgh, Philadelphia, United States of America, 7 April 1962
-
The Long and the Short and the Tall, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1962
-
Coriolanus, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 4 April 1962
-
The Shifting Heart, Toronto, Toronto, Ontario, Canada, April 1962
-
Bonaventure, George Town Memorial Hall, George Town, TAS, 31 March 1962
-
The Well, Adelaide Teachers College Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1962
-
Bonaventure, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 22 March 1962
-
Volpone, or The Fox, Freemasons Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 March 1962
-
Noye's Fludde, Kent Town Methodist Church, Kent Town, SA, 20 March 1962
-
Saint Joan, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1962
-
J.B., Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1962
-
On the Fringe, YWCA, North Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1962
-
The Resurrection at Matthewtown, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1962
-
The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1962
-
The Break: A Modern Drama, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 27 February 1962
-
World Without End, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 22 February 1962
-
The Bad Samaritan, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 15 February 1962
-
Shipwreck, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 6 February 1962
-
Sandhog, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1962
-
Naked Island, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 15 January 1962
-
Major Barbara, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 11 January 1962
-
Twelfth Night, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 1 January 1962
-
The Fall of the City, Pymble Community Hall, Pymble, NSW, 1962
-
The Shifting Heart, St Andrew's Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 1962
-
Les Trois Chapeaux Claques, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 1962
-
Aria Da Capo / The Drunken Sisters / Suddenly Last Summer, University of New South Wales, Main Theatrette, Kensington, NSW, 1962
-
Noah, New South Wales, NSW, 1962
-
Duel of Angels, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 26 December 1961
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 18 December 1961
-
The Rope Dancers, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 December 1961
-
Ghosts, College Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 December 1961
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 11 December 1961
-
Christmas in the Market Place, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1961
-
The Hostage, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Cooma Town Hall, Cooma, NSW, 4 December 1961
-
The Shifting Heart, Townsville, Townsville, QLD, December 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 30 November 1961
-
Daughter of Silence, Music Box Theatre, New York, United States of America, 30 November 1961
-
Murder Story, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 30 November 1961
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Wintergarden, Ipswich, QLD, 16 November 1961
-
The Ham Funeral, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Mildura, Mildura, VIC, 3 November 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Swan Hill, Swan Hill, VIC, 2 November 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Cohuna, Cohuna, VIC, 1 November 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, November 1961
-
Twelve Angry Men, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, November 1961
-
A River Breeze, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 31 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Kerang, Kerang, VIC, 31 October 1961
-
Duel Of Angels, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Rochester, Rochester, VIC, 30 October 1961
-
Daughter of Silence, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, United States of America, 30 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Seymour, Seymour, VIC, 27 October 1961
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1961
-
Sally, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 26 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Wangaratta, Wangaratta , VIC, 25 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Numurkah, Numurkah, VIC, 24 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Shepparton, Shepparton, VIC, 23 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Benalla, Benalla, VIC, 21 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Kyabram, Kyabram, VIC, 20 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Yarrawonga, Yarrawonga, VIC, 19 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Rushworth, Rushworth, VIC, 18 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Euroa, Euroa, VIC, 17 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Albury-Wodonga, South Albury, NSW, 16 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 12 October 1961
-
The Beast in View, The Arts Theatre, Richmond, VIC, 11 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Maryborough, Maryborough, VIC, 11 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Castlemaine, Castlemaine, VIC, 10 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Kyneton, Kyneton, VIC, 9 October 1961
-
Here Under Heaven, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1961
-
The Trapper, Civic Theatre, Goondiwindi, QLD, 7 October 1961
-
The Painter, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 5 October 1961
-
A Taste of Honey, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 October 1961
-
Lawson, Turner Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 4 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Colac, Colac, VIC, 4 October 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, 2 October 1961
-
The Trapper, Bordertown Institute Hall, Bordertown, SA, 29 September 1961
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1961
-
Consulting Room, Bordertown Institute Hall, Bordertown, SA, 28 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 28 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 27 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, St Arnaud, St Arnaud, VIC, 26 September 1961
-
When We Are Married, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 25 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Morwell, Morwell, VIC, 22 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Bairnsdale, Bairnsdale, VIC, 21 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Sale, Sale, VIC, 20 September 1961
-
Our Town, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 19 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Yarram, Yarram, VIC, 19 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Yallourn, Yallourn, VIC, 18 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Armidale Town Hall, Armidale, NSW, 16 September 1961
-
Ned Kelly, Hibernian Hall, Cairns, QLD, 13 September 1961
-
Serjeant Musgrave's Dance: an Un-historical Parable, University of Sydney, Union Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 12 September 1961
-
The Lady of the Camellias, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 1961
-
The Entertainer, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 6 September 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Burnie, Burnie, TAS, 5 September 1961
-
Anastasia, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1961
-
The Shifting Heart, Little Theatre, Ipswich, QLD, September 1961
-
Rollo, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1961
-
The Man, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 August 1961
-
Duel of Angels, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 26 August 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 24 August 1961
-
The Caine Mutiny, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 24 August 1961
-
The Play of Daniel, St Mary's Cathedral Crypt, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1961
-
The Lady of The Camellias, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1961
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, 8 August 1961
-
Macbeth, Cremorne Orpheum, Cremorne, NSW, 2 August 1961
-
Under Milk Wood, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, August 1961
-
Winter Journey, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, August 1961
-
The Merchant of Venice, Cremorne Orpheum, Cremorne, NSW, 31 July 1961
-
Othello, Cremorne Orpheum, Cremorne, NSW, 28 July 1961
-
Twelfth Night, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1961
-
The Trapper, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 21 July 1961
-
Macbeth, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 20 July 1961
-
The Merchant of Venice, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 July 1961
-
Othello, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 17 July 1961
-
Macbeth, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1961
-
Duel of Angels, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 July 1961
-
The Merchant of Venice, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1961
-
Othello, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1961
-
Bird with a Medal, Canberra Repertory Theatre, Acton, ACT, 1 July 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Russell Street Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1961
-
'Tis Pity She's a Whore, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 June 1961
-
Journey's End, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1961
-
Ned Kelly, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, 18 June 1961
-
A Moon for the Misbegotten, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 June 1961
-
The Merchant of Venice, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1961
-
All My Sons, Turner Hall, Ultimo, NSW, 18 May 1961
-
Swamp Creatures, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 16 May 1961
-
The Splendid Outcasts, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 May 1961
-
Winter Journey, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1961
-
Crime Passionnel, The Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 May 1961
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Geelong, Geelong, VIC, 6 May 1961
-
Billy Budd, St Andrew's College Quadrangle, Newtown, NSW, 5 May 1961
-
Peer Gynt, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 4 May 1961
-
Galileo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1961
-
Naked Island, Birmingham Repertory Theatre (1913-1970), Birmingham, West Midlands, England, May 1961
-
Naked Island, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, May 1961
-
Dinner with the Family, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 29 April 1961
-
Tutunkhamon, Son of Ra; The Dark Lady of the Sonnets; All That Fall, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 28 April 1961
-
The One Day of the Year, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 April 1961
-
The Shifting Heart, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 April 1961
-
Ned Kelly, Armidale Town Hall, Armidale, NSW, 20 April 1961
-
Winter Journey, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1961
-
All My Sons, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 April 1961
-
The Glass Menagerie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1961
-
Lawson, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1961
-
Bird with a Medal, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1961
-
Miss Lonelyhearts, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 15 March 1961
-
A Penny for a Song, The Old Dolphin Theatre, Crawley, WA, 9 March 1961
-
The Devil's Advocate, Nederlander Theatre, Broadway, New York, United States of America, 9 March 1961
-
Adelaide Rep 1961 season, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 March 1961
-
A Taste of Honey, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1961
-
Diana Dors, Melbourne Town Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1961
-
Roots, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1961
-
Marat/Sade, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1961
-
The Sleeping Price, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 1961
-
Christmas in the Market Place, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1960
-
Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 29 November 1960
-
Winter Journey, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1960
-
The Life of the Party, Lyric Opera House, Hammersmith and Fulham, England, 22 November 1960
-
West Side Story, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1960
-
Mrs. Gibbons' Boys, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 15 October 1960
-
As Worn by Achilles, Myer Auditorium Chadstone Shopping Centre, Chadstone, VIC, 3 October 1960
-
Long Day's Journey into Night, St Martins Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 29 September 1960
-
Naked Island, Arts Theatre, Soho, London, England, 29 September 1960
-
Look Back in Anger, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 29 September 1960
-
A View from the Bridge, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 September 1960
-
Death Of A Salesman, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 September 1960
-
The Sacred Flame, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 24 August 1960
-
Twelfth Night / Richard II, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 August 1960
-
The Day Before Tomorrow, Edinburgh, Scotland, August 1960
-
All My Sons, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1960
-
Him, Broadway Theatre, Ultimo, NSW, 29 July 1960
-
Orpheus, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 July 1960
-
People of Nowhere, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 29 July 1960
-
Granite, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 July 1960
-
The Drunkard, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 23 July 1960
-
The Party, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1960
-
The Shadow of a Gunman, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 21 July 1960
-
The One Day of the Year, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1960
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 16 July 1960
-
Night of January 16th, St Philip's Church Hall, Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1960
-
Ah, Wilderness!, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, June 1960
-
The Waters of Kidron, The Edge, Concert Chamber, Auckland Town Hall, Auckland, New Zealand, 28 May 1960
-
People of Nowhere, All Nations Club, Kings Cross, NSW, 27 May 1960
-
Inherit The wind, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1960
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Darwin Town Hall, Darwin, NT, 17 May 1960
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Batchelor, Batchelor, NT, 16 May 1960
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Pine Creek, Pine Creek, NT, 15 May 1960
-
The Gazebo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 14 May 1960
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Katherine, Katherine, NT, 13 May 1960
-
The Green Pastures, The New Auditorium, Kensington, NSW, 12 May 1960
-
Image in the Clay, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 12 May 1960
-
A View from the Bridge, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 May 1960
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Tennant Creek, Tennant Creek, NT, 9 May 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 May 1960
-
The Crucible, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 6 May 1960
-
The Wooden Dish, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 May 1960
-
Return Journey, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1960
-
The Critic, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 April 1960
-
The Caucasian Chalk Circle, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1960
-
A View from the Bridge, Cooma, Cooma, NSW, 25 April 1960
-
Hot Summer Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 April 1960
-
Moon on a Rainbow Shawl, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 March 1960
-
Twelfth Night, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 March 1960
-
The Gift, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 March 1960
-
Scenes from Shakespeare - Henry V ; A Midsummer Night's Dream ; Troilus and Cressida ; Hamlet ; Macbeth ; The Taming of the Shrew, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 March 1960
-
The Long and the Short and the Tall, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 17 March 1960
-
Scenes from Shakespeare - Henry V / Cymbeline / Macbeth / The Taming of the Shrew / Much Ado About Nothing, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1960
-
Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, Bonython Hall, The University of Adelaide, SA, 16 March 1960
-
Scenes From Shakespeare - Henry V ; A Midsummer Night's Dream ; Richard III ; Orthello ; Twelfth Night : The Merry Wives of Windsor, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1960
-
Shakespearean Recitals, Regent Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1960
-
Goodbye to Number Six, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 March 1960
-
The Wooden Dish, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 2 March 1960
-
Naked Island, Playhouse Theatre, Liverpool, Merseyside, England, 1 March 1960
-
The Good Woman of Setzuan, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, March 1960
-
Lysistrata of Aristophenes, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, March 1960
-
Burst of Summer, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 20 February 1960
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 18 February 1960
-
Two for the See-Saw, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1960
-
Ned Kelly, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1960
-
The Beautiful People, University of New South Wales (Kensington Campus), Kensington, NSW, 1960
-
Hamlet, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1960
-
The Confidential Clerk, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1960
-
Twelfth Night, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1960
-
Obbligato, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1960
-
The Member of the Wedding , National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1960
-
Frenzy, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1960
-
The Crucible, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1960
-
A View from the Bridge, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1960
-
The Apple Cart, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 1960
-
Pirates at the Barn, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 21 December 1959
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Downtown Theatre, New York, United States of America, 1 December 1959
-
Marien Dreyer's World (Charles Was There / The Power of a Woman / Two of a Kind), Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 27 November 1959
-
The Beast in View, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1959
-
A Christmas Carol, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1959
-
Granite, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 November 1959
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Players Theatre, New York, United States of America, 13 October 1959
-
A Hatful of Rain, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 26 September 1959
-
The Shifting Heart, Duke of York's Theatre, London, Greater London, England, 14 September 1959
-
Julius Caesar, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1959
-
The Shifting Heart, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 31 August 1959
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 26 August 1959
-
Tobacco Road, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 20 August 1959
-
The Bespoke Overcoat ; Design for a Lament ; Prima Donna, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 August 1959
-
Dead Men Walking, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 31 July 1959
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Arena Theatre, Wolverhampton, England, 24 July 1959
-
A Dead Secret, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 July 1959
-
The Art of Living, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 21 July 1959
-
The Quare Fellow, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1959
-
Hobart Drama Festival, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 18 July 1959
-
The Trapper, Ipswich Civic Hall, Ipswich, QLD, 13 July 1959
-
The Glass Menagerie, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 9 July 1959
-
Rebecca, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 June 1959
-
Saint Joan, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 19 June 1959
-
The Queen and the Rebels, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 15 June 1959
-
Tender Game, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1959
-
Amelia and the Angel, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1959
-
Long Day's Journey Into Night, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 June 1959
-
The Wilderness of Zin, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1959
-
Anna, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1959
-
A Fox in the Night, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1959
-
Separate Tables, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 28 May 1959
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 27 May 1959
-
Anastasia, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 23 May 1959
-
Career, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1959
-
The Heiress, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 9 May 1959
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 7 May 1959
-
The Recco, St John's Parish Church Hall, Reid, ACT, 2 May 1959
-
The Recco, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 30 April 1959
-
Look Back in Anger, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 29 April 1959
-
Time Limit, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 24 April 1959
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 19 March 1959
-
Madam Tic-Tac, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 19 March 1959
-
Dinner with the Family, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 17 March 1959
-
The Slaughter of St Teresa's Day, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 March 1959
-
Moby Dick, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 14 February 1959
-
Someone Waiting, Monaro Theatre, Cooma, NSW, 12 February 1959
-
Orpheus Descending, Ensemble Theatre (1959), North Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1959
-
The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, HSV 7, Docklands, VIC, 11 January 1959
-
The Biggest Thief in Town, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1959
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Helsinki, Helsinki, Finland, 1959
-
Anna Karenina, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1959
-
Desire Under the Elms, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1959
-
Dance Drama, The Stage Club, Redfern, NSW, 1959
-
Grand Guignol, The Stage Club, Redfern, NSW, 1959
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 December 1958
-
The Threepenny Opera, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, December 1958
-
The Crucible, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1958
-
The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 15 November 1958
-
Twilight Walk, Anzac House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1958
-
Ondine, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 5 November 1958
-
Black Diamonds, Lithgow, Lithgow, NSW, 31 October 1958
-
A Must For Dolly, The Arrow Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 31 October 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 7 October 1958
-
No Strings Attached, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1958
-
Uncle Vanya, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1958
-
The Trapper, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, October 1958
-
Amateur Drama Festival 1958, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 23 September 1958
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Hibernian Hall, Cairns, QLD, 19 September 1958
-
Dinner With the Family, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 6 September 1958
-
Curly on the Rack, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 September 1958
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, The Fireside Theatre, Garden City, New York, United States of America, September 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1958
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Belgrade Theatre, Coventry, England, 18 August 1958
-
The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 9 August 1958
-
Androcles and the Lion ; The Happy Journey, Union Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1958
-
A Spring Song, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 7 August 1958
-
Black Diamonds, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1958
-
Titus Andronicus, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 18 July 1958
-
Salad Days, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 July 1958
-
Indian Summer, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1958
-
The Shadow of the Kite, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1958
-
The Crucible, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 June 1958
-
Marching Song, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 14 June 1958
-
Hedda Gabler, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 6 June 1958
-
The Stolen Prince / Anti Clockwise / The Valiant, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 25 May 1958
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Grand Theatre, Wolverhampton, West Midlands, England, 23 May 1958
-
The Winslow Boy, Monaro Hostel, Cooma North, NSW, 21 May 1958
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Gaiety Theatre, Dublin 2, Ireland, 19 May 1958
-
The Chalk Garden, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 6 May 1958
-
The Fire on the Snow, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 April 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1958
-
Amahl and the Night Visitors, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1958
-
The Fire on the Snow / The Hungerers, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 11 April 1958
-
The Queen and the Rebels, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 9 April 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 April 1958
-
Summer of The Seventeenth Doll, The Golders Green Hippodrome, Barnet, London, England, 31 March 1958
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Nottingham Playhouse, Nottingham, Nottinghamshire County, England, 31 March 1958
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Willard Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 March 1958
-
A Spring Song, Gowrie Hall , Brisbane, QLD, 25 March 1958
-
Come Back Little Sheba, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 25 March 1958
-
We Proudly Present, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 March 1958
-
The Crucible, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1958
-
The Desperate Hours, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 22 March 1958
-
The Hidden River, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 8 March 1958
-
Hiawatha, Olympic Swimming Stadium, Melbourne, VIC, March 1958
-
Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1958
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, February 1958
-
Our Town, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1958
-
The Member Of The Wedding, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1958
-
The Lady's Not For Burning, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 25 January 1958
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Coronet Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 22 January 1958
-
Ondine, University of Western Australia, The Sunken Garden, Crawley, WA, 20 January 1958
-
South, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 11 January 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 1 January 1958
-
The Life of the Party, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1958
-
Black Diamonds, Cessnock, Cessnock, NSW, 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1958
-
The Shifting Heart, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1958
-
Had We But World Enough, The Dungeon, Newcastle, NSW, 1958
-
The Satyre of the Three Estaits, Scotch College, Torrens Park, SA, 1958
-
Death of a Salesman, Bridge Theatre, Coniston, NSW, 1958
-
Pygmalion, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1957
-
The Chalk Garden, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1957
-
Johnny Noble (With Bedtime Story), Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1957
-
Bedtime Story (With Johnny Noble), Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1957
-
Rope, Toronto Community Hall, Toronto, NSW, 7 December 1957
-
Rope, Wesley Hall, Hamilton, NSW, 3 December 1957
-
The Trapper, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1957
-
A View from the Bridge, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 25 November 1957
-
The Dragon, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1957
-
Bonaventure, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 14 November 1957
-
The Day Before Tomorrow, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, November 1957
-
Candida, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 26 October 1957
-
The Shifting Heart, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 4 October 1957
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1957
-
The Big Knife, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1957
-
All My Sons, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 23 August 1957
-
Murder Without Malice / Mr. Hunter / The Bones of My Big Toe, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 22 August 1957
-
Outward Bound, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 August 1957
-
Murder in the Cathedral, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1957
-
Time Remembered, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 16 August 1957
-
Johnny Belinda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 August 1957
-
The Torrents, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 9 August 1957
-
Blood Wedding, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 2 August 1957
-
Double Image, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1957
-
An Inspector Calls, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 July 1957
-
Our Town, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1957
-
Sabrina Fair, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1957
-
Laburnum Grove, St Andrew's Presbyterian Church Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 June 1957
-
Nekrassov, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1957
-
The Wooden Dish, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 1 June 1957
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 29 May 1957
-
Camino Real, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1957
-
The Diary of Anne Frank, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1957
-
Double Image, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1957
-
The Lark, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 7 May 1957
-
Sons of the Morning, ABC Radio, Melbourne - Russell Street studios, Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1957
-
Prison Without Bars, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1957
-
Macbeth, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1957
-
Martine, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1957
-
The Merchant of Venice, The Old Vic Theatre, London, England, 11 April 1957
-
Big Multi-Coloured Umbrella, Inverell, Inverell, NSW, 9 April 1957
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Edinburgh, Scotland, April 1957
-
Rocket Range (With The Play, Hitched and The End of the Beginning), Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1957
-
The Play and Hitched (From The Sentimental Bloke)(With Rocket Range and The End of the Beginning), Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1957
-
Come Back, Little Sheba, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1957
-
Maria Stuart, University of Adelaide, Union Cloisters, The University of Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1957
-
Happy and Glorious / Lord Byron's Love Letter, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 9 March 1957
-
Waiting for Gillian, Snowy Hall, Cooma, NSW, 16 February 1957
-
I Remember Mama, Pocket Playhouse, Sydenham, NSW, 1 February 1957
-
The Good Soldier Schweik, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, January 1957
-
The Chalk Garden, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1957
-
The Wind of Heaven, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1957
-
Pygmalion, Cathedral Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 1957
-
He Who Gets Slapped, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 28 November 1956
-
Tea and Sympathy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1956
-
The Day Before Tomorrow, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1956
-
The Day Before Tomorrow, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 14 November 1956
-
Ned Kelly, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 3 October 1956
-
Take Two from One, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1956
-
Hedda Gabler, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 22 September 1956
-
The Day Before Tomorrow, Hobart College Theatre, Mount Nelson, TAS, 28 August 1956
-
Men Without Wives, ABC Radio, Perth - Adelaide Terrace studios, Perth, WA, 2 August 1956
-
The Late Edwina Black, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, August 1956
-
The Day Before Tomorrow, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 31 July 1956
-
Summer and Smoke, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1956
-
The Prisoner, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1956
-
Faust, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 July 1956
-
Pacific Paradise, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 23 June 1956
-
A Question of Fact, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1956
-
Summer Day's Dream, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1956
-
The Queen and the Rebels, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 June 1956
-
Shadow and Substance, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1956
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 25 May 1956
-
Picnic, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1956
-
Dangerous Corner, East Camp Recreation Hall, Cooma, NSW, 5 May 1956
-
Flood, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, May 1956
-
The Merry Widow, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 28 April 1956
-
Marching Song, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1956
-
Progress, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 14 April 1956
-
The Good Soldier Schweik, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1956
-
The Day Before Tomorrow, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 6 April 1956
-
Heartbreak House, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1956
-
Hobson's Choice, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 March 1956
-
Romeo and Juliet, Winthrop Hall, Crawley, WA, 14 March 1956
-
The Glass Menagerie, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1956
-
The Rose Tattoo, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 February 1956
-
The Deep Blue Sea, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 9 January 1956
-
Tea and Sympathy, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
The Glass Menagerie, New South Wales, NSW, 1956
-
Night Must Fall, Newcastle, Newcastle, NSW, 1956
-
1956 Drama Festival , National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1956
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 1956
-
Ghosts, WEA Studio Theatre (1950s), Newcastle, NSW, 1956
-
Medea, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 December 1955
-
Pacific Paradise, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 3 December 1955
-
Vulture's Eye, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, December 1955
-
Summer of the Seventeenth Doll, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 28 November 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 7 November 1955
-
Measure for Measure, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 November 1955
-
I Am a Camera, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1955
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 31 October 1955
-
Measure For Measure, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 October 1955
-
Flood, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 October 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1955
-
Medea, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 11 October 1955
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 October 1955
-
The Deep Blue Sea, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 October 1955
-
The Lady From the Sea, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, October 1955
-
Winter Journey, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1955
-
Macbeth, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, September 1955
-
Measure for Measure, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 August 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1955
-
Captain Carvallo, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 11 August 1955
-
The Merchant of Venice, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 1955
-
Separate Tables, Elizabethan Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 5 August 1955
-
Measure for Measure, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 1 August 1955
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, August 1955
-
Born Yesterday, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, August 1955
-
Mother Riba, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 July 1955
-
The Living Room, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1955
-
The Winter's Tale, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1955
-
The Merchant of Venice, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1955
-
A Man in a Street, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 July 1955
-
Fumed Oak, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 July 1955
-
The Living Room, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1955
-
1955 Hobart Drama Festival, Tasmania, TAS, 27 June 1955
-
The Fire on the Snow, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 26 June 1955
-
The Shrike, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1955
-
The Burning Glass, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1955
-
Measure For Measure, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1955
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1955
-
The Merchant of Venice, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1955
-
The Love Of Four Colonels, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1955
-
Colored Rhapsody, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 May 1955
-
The Burning Glass, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, May 1955
-
Separate Tables, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 26 April 1955
-
Journey's End, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 25 April 1955
-
White Cargo, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 April 1955
-
The Prisoner, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1955
-
The Love Of Four Colonels, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 15 April 1955
-
The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, Palladium Theatre, Sydney, NSW, April 1955
-
Out of Commission, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1955
-
Jemmy Green in Australia, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1955
-
The Merchant of Venice, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 9 March 1955
-
The Heiress, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, March 1955
-
Darkness At Noon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1955
-
Martine, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 1955
-
A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 4 February 1955
-
Mary of Scotland, Somerville Auditorium, Crawley, WA, February 1955
-
Better a Millstone, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1955
-
The Cocktail Party, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1955
-
Home of the Brave, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1955
-
Separate Tables, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
-
Table By the Window, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
-
Table Number Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1955
-
Separate Tables / The Sleeping Prince, Auckland, Auckland, New Zealand, 1955
-
The Caine Mutiny Court Martial, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 1955
-
Night Must Fall, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1955
-
Pacific Paradise, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, 1955
-
Song of '54, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, 1955
-
Close Quarters, Blackall House, Newcastle, NSW, 1955
-
The Lady With a Lamp, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 21 December 1954
-
The Chester Play of the Nativity, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 December 1954
-
A Sleep of Prisoners, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 December 1954
-
Home Brew, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, December 1954
-
Better a Millstone, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1954
-
The Lady's Not For Burning, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 2 November 1954
-
Consulting Room, Mechanics' Hall, Frankston, VIC, 29 October 1954
-
Song of '54, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1954
-
The Living Room, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 26 October 1954
-
Crime and Punishment, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1954
-
The Heiress, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1954
-
Housemaster, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 29 September 1954
-
Cradle Song, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1954
-
The Same Sky, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 September 1954
-
The Hairy Ape, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1954
-
Random Harvest, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 4 September 1954
-
Anna Christie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 26 August 1954
-
The Merchant of Venice, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 August 1954
-
Home Brew, Waterside Workers' Federation Hall, Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1954
-
The Hairy Ape, Guild Theatre, Gordon, NSW, 19 August 1954
-
Hobart Drama Festival, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 14 August 1954
-
Sydney 1954 N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
N.U.A.U.S. Drama Festival 1954 Sydney, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Relapse, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Typewriter, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Ring Around the Moon, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Third Person, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Miss Julie, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
A Phoenix Too Frequent, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
The Philadelphia Story, University of Sydney, Wallace Theatre, Camperdown, NSW, 14 August 1954
-
Madame Tic-Tac, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1954
-
Death Of A Salesman, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 30 July 1954
-
The Merchant Of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1954
-
Eternal Night, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1954
-
An Evening of One Act Plays (Mere Man / Between the Soup and the Savoury / Second Wedding), Overseas League Rooms, Brisbane, QLD, 21 July 1954
-
The Lady's Not for Burning, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 14 July 1954
-
The Green Bay Tree, Q Theatre, Brentford, Greater London, England, 13 July 1954
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 3 July 1954
-
Mother Riba, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1954
-
Ned Kelly, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 30 June 1954
-
Cockpit, Genesian Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1954
-
Traveller Without Baggage, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 June 1954
-
The Fire on the Snow, Adyar Hall, Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1954
-
Lawson, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, June 1954
-
Hedda Gabler, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1954
-
Pick-Up Girl, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1954
-
The Happy Time, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 1 March 1954
-
The Consul, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 February 1954
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1954 : Season Eight, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 February 1954
-
The Innocents, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1954
-
The Late Edwina Black, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1954
-
The Curious Savage, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1954
-
Pommy, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
-
Anna Christie, Hobart, Hobart, TAS, 1954
-
White Cargo, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1954
-
They Came to a City, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 December 1953
-
Quiet Weekend, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1953
-
The Holly and the Ivy, Blackall House, Newcastle, NSW, 23 November 1953
-
Strangers in the Land, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1953
-
Theatre Royal, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1953
-
His Excellency, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 24 September 1953
-
The Consul, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1953
-
Macbeth, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, September 1953
-
Rebecca, High School Assembly Hall, Singleton, NSW, 18 August 1953
-
The Apple Cart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1953
-
Ring Round the Moon, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 August 1953
-
Under The Sycamore Tree, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1953
-
The Consul, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, August 1953
-
Had We But World Enough, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, August 1953
-
Merry Go Round (Merry-Go-Round), New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1953
-
His Excellency, Riverside Theatre, Barton, ACT, 3 July 1953
-
Death of a Salesman, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, July 1953
-
Death Of A Salesman, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1953
-
Pageant of Royalty, The Royal Exhibition Building, Carlton, VIC, 3 June 1953
-
Candida, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, June 1953
-
The Martin's Nest, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 May 1953
-
The Philadelphia Story, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1953
-
The Cocktail Party, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1953
-
Henry IV, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1953
-
The Merchant of Venice, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, May 1953
-
The Queen of Joy, Capitol Theatre (1928- ), Haymarket, NSW, 19 April 1953
-
The Holly and the Ivy, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1953
-
Juno and the Paycock, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1953
-
A Touch of the Sun, Plaza Theatre, Northcote, VIC, 13 April 1953
-
The Consul, Regional Victoria Touring, VIC, April 1953
-
The Little Foxes, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 March 1953
-
Christmas Bridge, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1953
-
A Touch of the Sun, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 23 February 1953
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1953: Season Seven, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1953
-
All My Sons, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1953
-
The Consul, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1953
-
Such Men Are Dangerous, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1953
-
Someone Waiting, Tasmania, TAS, 1953
-
Ile, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1953
-
Black Chiffon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1952
-
An Inspector General, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1952
-
Lazzaro, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1952
-
Bonaventure, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 November 1952
-
Duet for Two Hands, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1952
-
Laura, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 4 November 1952
-
Ghosts, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1952
-
The Brontes, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 September 1952
-
The Germans, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1952
-
Bonaventure, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 10 September 1952
-
Antigone, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 September 1952
-
Sky Without Birds, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, September 1952
-
Black Chiffon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1952
-
Ned Kelly, Goulburn, Goulburn, NSW, 22 August 1952
-
An Ideal Husband, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 August 1952
-
Hamlet, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1952
-
Bonaventure, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 2 August 1952
-
Ned Kelly, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 9 July 1952
-
The Vigil, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, July 1952
-
The Fire on the Snow, Arts Cottage, Acton, ACT, 29 June 1952
-
The Guinea Pig, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 June 1952
-
Henry V, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1952
-
The Candy Store, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1952
-
The Comedian, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1952
-
The Life and Death of King John, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 May 1952
-
Land of Morning Calm, New Theatre, Plympton Park, SA, April 1952
-
Noah, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, April 1952
-
Black Chiffon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1952
-
Sky Without Birds, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1952
-
Crime Passionnel, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 March 1952
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1952 : Season Six, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 16 February 1952
-
A Sleep of Prisoners, Garrison Church, Millers Point, NSW, 1 February 1952
-
She Stoops to Conquer, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, February 1952
-
Our Town, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, February 1952
-
Frenzy, St Martin's Theatre, Camden, London, England, 1952
-
Lawson, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 1952
-
Victoria Regina, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1951
-
St George and the Dragon, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, December 1951
-
Cradle Song, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, December 1951
-
Desire Under The Elms, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1951
-
The Miser, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, November 1951
-
The House of Bernarda Alba, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1951
-
Flare Path, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 October 1951
-
Antigone, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 16 October 1951
-
Longitude 49, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1951
-
The Shadow of a Gunman, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1951
-
Two Gentlemen of Verona / The Merchant of Venice, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, October 1951
-
Ann Veronica, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 September 1951
-
September Tide, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1951
-
They Came to a City, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1951
-
Top of The Ladder, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, September 1951
-
Dangerous Corner, Repertory Theatre, MacRobertson's Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 17 August 1951
-
Murder in the Cathedral, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1951
-
The Little Foxes, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 30 July 1951
-
The Circling Dove, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1951
-
Anna Christie, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, July 1951
-
How I Wonder, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1951
-
Ladies in Retirement, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 May 1951
-
Shipwreck, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 1951
-
Deadlock, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1951
-
The Glass Menagerie, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
-
Deadlock, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1951
-
Heartbreak House, The Studio Theatre, North Adelaide, SA, 11 April 1951
-
Rope, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 April 1951
-
The Glass Menagerie, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, April 1951
-
The Devil's Disciple, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, April 1951
-
Thirty Pieces of Silver, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1951
-
Anna Lucasta, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1951
-
Message For Margaret, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1951
-
Rebecca, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 3 February 1951
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1951 : Season Five, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 31 January 1951
-
Spanish Village, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1951
-
Jane Eyre, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1951
-
Beyond the Horizon, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1951
-
Anna Christie, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1951
-
Anna Christie, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1951
-
Shipwreck, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 27 December 1950
-
Message for Margaret, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1950
-
A Man Must Live, Stow Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 November 1950
-
The Madwoman of Chaillot, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1950
-
I Have Been Here Before, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 13 November 1950
-
Iphigenia in Tauris, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1950
-
Lysistrata, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1950
-
The End of the Song, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1950
-
Dark Of The Moon, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1950
-
The Chiltern Hundreds, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1950
-
The Light of Heart, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1950
-
The Good Hope, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1950
-
The Two Mrs Carrolls, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 September 1950
-
Orney Boy, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1950
-
The Flashing Stream, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 August 1950
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1950
-
The Typewriter, 2KY Radiotorium, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1950
-
The Glass Menagerie, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1950
-
You Don't Play with Love, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1950
-
The Two Mrs Carrolls, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1950
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 June 1950
-
The Chinese Lantern, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1950
-
The Light of Heart, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 5 June 1950
-
Suspect, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 May 1950
-
An Inspector Calls, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1950
-
The Sunken Bell, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1950
-
The Fourth Tasmanian Drama Festival, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 1950
-
The Great Dark, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 1950
-
The Dark Lady of the Sonnets, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 1950
-
X = 0, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 31 March 1950
-
S.S. Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1950
-
We, the People, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 March 1950
-
The Master Key, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 March 1950
-
The Great Dark, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 11 March 1950
-
X = 0, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 10 March 1950
-
The Phantom Ship, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 9 March 1950
-
The Merchant of Venice, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1950
-
Moon of the Caribees, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
-
The Long Voyage Home, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
-
Bound East for Cardiff, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
-
In the Zone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
-
S.S Glencairn, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, March 1950
-
Shadow and Substance, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, March 1950
-
A Streetcar Named Desire, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1950
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 January 1950
-
Had We But World Enough, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1950
-
Amphitryon 38, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1950
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, January 1950
-
The Girl Who Couldn't Quite, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1950
-
Pride and Prejudice, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1950
-
Pirates at the Barn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 December 1949
-
Heartbreak House, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1949
-
The Tragedy of Macbeth, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1949
-
The Glass Menagerie, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 8 December 1949
-
The Winter's Tale, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1949
-
Much Ado About Nothing, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1949
-
Juno and The Paycock, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1949
-
A Marriage Of Convenience, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 9 November 1949
-
Salome, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1949
-
Aglavaine and Selysette, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1949
-
Plays Based on Folk Songs, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1949
-
Dangerous Corner, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 18 September 1949
-
Edward My Son, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 September 1949
-
The Tempest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1949
-
The Little Foxes, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 12 September 1949
-
The Story of Madeleine Smith, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 10 September 1949
-
Shipwreck, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1949
-
Ever Since Paradise, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, August 1949
-
Birthday of a Miner, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1949
-
The Eagle Has Two Heads, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 8 July 1949
-
Dark Enchantment, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 June 1949
-
Kind Lady, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 19 June 1949
-
Ladies in Retirement, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1949
-
National Theatre Festival of the Arts 1949 : Season Three, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1949
-
Flowers For the Living, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1949
-
Thinking Makes It So, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1949
-
Romeo and Juliet, Metropolitan Theatre (1949-1956), Sydney, NSW, April 1949
-
The Gioconda Smile, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1949
-
The House in Fern Road, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 5 March 1949
-
In a Glass Darkly, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 4 March 1949
-
Campbell of Kilmhor, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 3 March 1949
-
The Lion on the Square, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1949
-
The Miser, Spa Theatre, Whitby, England, 17 January 1949
-
The Corn is Green, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1949
-
The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 3 December 1948
-
The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 December 1948
-
Love in Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 November 1948
-
The Alchemist, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1948
-
A Pickwick Story, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 16 November 1948
-
The School for Scandal, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1948
-
The Paragon, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1948
-
Miner's Right, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, November 1948
-
The Medea of Euripides, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 25 October 1948
-
The Quiet Weekend, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1948
-
Mungo's Mansion, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 6 October 1948
-
Message for Margaret, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1948
-
The Imaginary Invalid, Sydney Town Hall, Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1948
-
Candied Peel, Melbourne Girls Grammar School Hall, South Yarra, VIC, 2 September 1948
-
Love from a Stranger, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, September 1948
-
The School for Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 August 1948
-
The Little Foxes, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 24 August 1948
-
The Imaginary Invalid, O'Brien's Glass Factory, Waterloo, NSW, 18 August 1948
-
Welded, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1948
-
The Governor of the Province, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1948
-
Pirates at the Barn, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 14 August 1948
-
Call Up Your Ghosts, Modern Women's Club, Perth, WA, 10 August 1948
-
Ah, Wilderness!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 August 1948
-
The Little Foxes, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 5 August 1948
-
Skylark, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1948
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1948
-
Cannibal Carnival, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 17 July 1948
-
The Song of Bernadette, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 14 July 1948
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 6 July 1948
-
The Tragedy of King Richard III, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1948
-
The First Joanna, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, July 1948
-
The Women, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, July 1948
-
Six Men of Dorset, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1948
-
The Light of Heart, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1948
-
The Winslow Boy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 14 June 1948
-
The School for Scandal, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 June 1948
-
The Quiet Weekend, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, June 1948
-
Juno and the Paycock, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 31 May 1948
-
Winterset, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 23 May 1948
-
Pride and Prejudice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 17 May 1948
-
The Dangerous Sex, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1948
-
Liliom, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 15 May 1948
-
They Walk Alone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1948
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 3 May 1948
-
Hedda Gabler, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 3 May 1948
-
Richard of Bordeaux, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, May 1948
-
On Borrowed Time, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 April 1948
-
The Tragedy of King Richard III, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 April 1948
-
The Skin of Our Teeth, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 April 1948
-
Great Day, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1948
-
The Tragedy of King Richard III, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 April 1948
-
Time and the Conways, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, April 1948
-
An Inspector Calls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1948
-
The Ghost Train, Methodist Hall, St Peters, NSW, 28 March 1948
-
The Guinea Pig, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 22 March 1948
-
The School for Scandal, Capitol Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 March 1948
-
Flare Path, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 17 March 1948
-
The Star Turns Red, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 6 March 1948
-
Susan and God, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1948
-
I Have Been Here Before, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1948
-
A Message for Margaret, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, February 1948
-
The Match Girls, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1948
-
The Little Foxes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, January 1948
-
Light and Shade: The Village Wooing, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
-
Light and Shade: The Lost Generation, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
-
Light and Shade: Fumed Oak, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1948
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
-
The Eagle Has Two Heads, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1948
-
The Ascent of F6, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1948
-
Call Up Your Ghosts, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 1948
-
Call Up Your Ghosts, Fremantle Trades Hall, Fremantle, WA, 1948
-
Life With Father, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1948
-
A Physician In Spite Of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1947
-
Rebecca, New Norfolk, New Norfolk, TAS, 19 November 1947
-
Pride and Prejudice, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 November 1947
-
The Long Mirror, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 22 October 1947
-
The Little Foxes, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 16 October 1947
-
Outward Bound, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1947
-
Deep are the Roots, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1947
-
No Room at the Inn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, October 1947
-
The Hasty Heart, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 September 1947
-
The Flies, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 20 September 1947
-
Behind the Lace Curtains / They Refuse to be Resurrected / The Foolishness of God / Over-Ruled, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 19 September 1947
-
Dear Brutus, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 September 1947
-
A Bill of Divorcement, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 31 August 1947
-
Dangerous Corner, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1947
-
The Circle of Chalk, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 8 August 1947
-
Hedda Gabler, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 7 August 1947
-
Spring 1600, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1947
-
The Marvellous History of Saint Bernard, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1947
-
Othello, Melbourne Repertory Theatre, Middle Park, VIC, 10 July 1947
-
Fledglings, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 July 1947
-
Rebecca, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 June 1947
-
The Countess Cathleen, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1947
-
Enduring as the Camphor Tree, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1947
-
The Brontes of Haworth, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1947
-
The Wind of Heaven, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 28 April 1947
-
Sordid Story; Riders to the Sea; Androcles and the Lion, Assembly Hall, Perth, WA, 24 April 1947
-
Life with Father, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1947
-
Quiet Weekend, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 April 1947
-
The Glass Menagerie, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1947
-
Outward Bound, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 April 1947
-
What Happens to Love?, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1947
-
The Glass Menagerie, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 March 1947
-
They Came by Night, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 March 1947
-
Rocket Range / Welcome Home / My Life is My Affair, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 14 March 1947
-
My Life is My Affair, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 11 March 1947
-
Saint Joan, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 8 March 1947
-
The Glass Menagerie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 February 1947
-
Antigone, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1947
-
The Shepherd and the Hunter, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1947
-
Life With Father, Majestic Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1947
-
The Kingdom of God, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1946
-
A Doll's House, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 3 December 1946
-
Mary Stuart, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1946
-
Of Mice and Men, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1946
-
Song Out of Sorrow, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 November 1946
-
The Circle, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1946
-
Life with Father, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1946
-
To Have and To Hold, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, November 1946
-
The Masque of Kings, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 23 October 1946
-
Yes, My Darling Daughter, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 October 1946
-
The Apple Cart, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 19 October 1946
-
Enemies, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 October 1946
-
A Doll's House, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1946
-
Liliom, St Peters Church Hall, Darlinghurst, NSW, 3 October 1946
-
Twelfth Night, O.L.M.C., Parramatta, NSW, 16 September 1946
-
Liliom, Metropolitan Theatre (1946-1948), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1946
-
The Hasty Heart, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1946
-
God Bless the Guv'nor, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1946
-
The Great Dark, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 29 July 1946
-
Arms and the Man, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 21 July 1946
-
The Improper Duchess, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1946
-
Traitor's Gate, Sydney Radio Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1946
-
The Third Visitor, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, July 1946
-
Hay Fever, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1946
-
Where's That Bomb?, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1946
-
Moony's Kid Don't Cry, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1946
-
The Barretts of Wimpole Street, Williamstown Mechanics Institute, Williamstown, VIC, June 1946
-
Ladies in Retirement, Wonderland Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 May 1946
-
Granite, Cathedral Hall, Perth, WA, 15 May 1946
-
Street Scene, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 May 1946
-
The Front Page, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1946
-
Gaslight, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 25 April 1946
-
National Theatre Tenth Birthday Festival, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1946
-
The Barretts of Wimpole Street, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1946
-
The Druid's Rest, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 20 April 1946
-
The Bells Are Ringing, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1946
-
Sons of the Morning, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 April 1946
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1946
-
Rebecca, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1946
-
Stage Door, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1946
-
Ghosts, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 28 February 1946
-
Western Limit, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 21 February 1946
-
Dangerous Corner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1946
-
Murder Without Crime, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 1946
-
Fogbound, Newcastle City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 1946
-
Twelfth Night, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1946
-
The Hasty Heart, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1946
-
A Night of One-Act Plays by Australian Authors (Mad / Dual Resolution / Dream House / Murder Aboard / Exit / Waning Star / Okido), Australian Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1946
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1945
-
They Came to a City, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1945
-
Noah, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1945
-
Le Precieuses Ridicules / A Physician In Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 December 1945
-
Sons of the Morning, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 22 November 1945
-
The Skin Game, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1945
-
The Women, Police Boys' Club Theatrette, Broken Hill, NSW, 11 November 1945
-
The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 November 1945
-
Moliere Season, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1945
-
Pink String And Sealing Wax, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 29 October 1945
-
Granite, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 13 October 1945
-
Sheppey, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1945
-
The Amazing Dr. Clitterhouse, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 September 1945
-
Henry V, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 18 September 1945
-
Noah, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1945
-
You Never Can Tell, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 4 September 1945
-
Murder without Crime, Marquee Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 28 August 1945
-
They Came to a City, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1945
-
The Long Mirror, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1945
-
Geneva (Act I) (with Sur Le Pont and The Valiant), New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1945
-
Sur Le Pont (with Geneva (Act I) and The Valiant), New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1945
-
The Valiant, with Geneva (Act I) and Sur Le Pont, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 11 August 1945
-
In Good King Charles's Golden Days, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 10 August 1945
-
The Motherly and Auspicious, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 August 1945
-
Love In Idleness, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1945
-
The Strange Case of Blondie White, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 July 1945
-
Point Valaine, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 July 1945
-
George and Margaret, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 8 July 1945
-
A Doll's House, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 2 July 1945
-
Sons of the Morning, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1945
-
They Came to a City, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 June 1945
-
Close Quarters, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, 20 June 1945
-
The Druid's Rest, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 20 June 1945
-
A Recital of Ballet, Music and Drama, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 June 1945
-
Storm in a Teacup, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1945
-
Pride and Prejudice, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 15 May 1945
-
Saloon Bar, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 May 1945
-
The Cherry Orchard, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1945
-
Sons of the Morning, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 21 April 1945
-
All Change Here, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 14 April 1945
-
To Have and to Hold, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1945
-
Tomorrow The World, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1945
-
The Voice of the Turtle, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 9 April 1945
-
Mourning Becomes Electra, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1945
-
Tomorrow The World, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, April 1945
-
Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1945
-
Housemaster, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 26 March 1945
-
Tomorrow The World, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1945
-
Autumn, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 February 1945
-
Flare Path, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1945
-
The Comedian, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1945
-
Fat King Melon, Assembly Hall, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1945
-
The Cherry Orchard, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1944
-
Decision, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1944
-
Morning Sacrifice, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1944
-
Dangerous Corner, Killara Soldiers Memorial Hall, Killara, NSW, 9 October 1944
-
Bird in Hand, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 October 1944
-
Tomorrow the World, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1944
-
A Hundred Years Old, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 14 September 1944
-
The Squall, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1944
-
The Proposal / A Physician In Spite of Himself, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1944
-
A Physician In Spite of Himself / The Proposal, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1944
-
They Came to a City, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 26 July 1944
-
They Came to a City, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 1 July 1944
-
Rebecca, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, July 1944
-
Night of January 16th!, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 19 June 1944
-
Lawson, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1944
-
Pygmalion, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1944
-
Flare Path, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 15 April 1944
-
Flare Path, The Playhouse Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 25 March 1944
-
The Eve of St Mark, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1944
-
The Eve of St. Mark, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1944
-
Tobacco Road, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 March 1944
-
Saloon Bar, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 March 1944
-
Flare Path, Perth, Perth, WA, 10 March 1944
-
Ghosts, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 5 March 1944
-
The Suicide ( with Pioneers, Office Interlude and The Cave), New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1944
-
The Little Foxes, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 11 January 1944
-
He Was Born Gay, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
-
Love in a Mist, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
-
As You Like It, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
-
Red Sky at Morning, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1944
-
Juno and the Paycock, University of Melbourne, Union Theatre, The University of Melbourne (Parkville), VIC, 3 December 1943
-
Tobacco Road, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, December 1943
-
Ten Minute Alibi, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 November 1943
-
Aren't We All?, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 November 1943
-
L'Invitation au Voyage, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 2 November 1943
-
Counter Attack, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1943
-
The First Joanna, Fellowship of Australian Writers Clubroom, Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1943
-
Ned Kelly, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 14 October 1943
-
Lawson, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1943
-
Lover's Leap, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 October 1943
-
White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1943
-
My Sister Eileen, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 September 1943
-
Watch on the Rhine, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1943
-
The Cave, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 7 September 1943
-
The Haxtons, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 August 1943
-
Daybreak, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 5 August 1943
-
Golden Boy, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 1 August 1943
-
The Tempest, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1943
-
Painted Sparrows, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 24 July 1943
-
The Little Foxes, New Theatre, Sydney (1943-1954), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1943
-
Jupiter Laughs, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 June 1943
-
Robert's Wife, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 22 May 1943
-
Reunion in Vienna, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 15 May 1943
-
Interval, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 15 May 1943
-
Janie, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 May 1943
-
The Man Who Came to Dinner, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 24 April 1943
-
Robert's Wife, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
-
The Morning Star, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 10 April 1943
-
Reunion in Vienna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1943
-
The Man Who Came To Dinner, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 March 1943
-
Full House, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 6 March 1943
-
Sabotage, New Theatre (Melbourne, VIC), Melbourne, VIC, 6 February 1943
-
My Sister Eileen, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1943
-
Marion, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1943
-
The Constant Nymph, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1943
-
The Corn is Green, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1943
-
The Man with a Load of Mischief, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1943
-
The Upper Room, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1943
-
Sabotage, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 6 December 1942
-
Arsenic and Old Lace, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1942
-
Busman's Honeymoon, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 November 1942
-
See Naples and Die, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, November 1942
-
Journey's End, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 20 October 1942
-
Candida, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 17 October 1942
-
Cousin Muriel, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 October 1942
-
Tulip Time in Holland/Beauty and the Beast, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 30 September 1942
-
Distant Point, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 20 September 1942
-
Petticoat Fever, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1942
-
Fountains Beyond, ABC Radio, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 11 September 1942
-
Short Story, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1942
-
Lot's Wife, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 July 1942
-
Watch on the Rhine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 July 1942
-
Hedda Gabler, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 18 July 1942
-
Fresh Fields, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 June 1942
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1942
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 June 1942
-
To Have the Honour, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1942
-
Men Who Speak for Freedom (with Rehearsal / The Informer / According to Plan), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1942
-
The Late Christopher Bean, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 April 1942
-
Rehearsal (with The Informer and Songs from America and China), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1942
-
The Informer (with Rehearsal and Songs from America and China), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1942
-
Ladies in Retirement, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 March 1942
-
Point Valaine, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 27 March 1942
-
According to Plan, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1942
-
According to Plan, Bryant's Playhouse (1942-1946), Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1942
-
The Patriot, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1942
-
The Dover Road, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 February 1942
-
I Killed The Count, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, February 1942
-
Fountains Beyond, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1942
-
Robert's Wife, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1942
-
Fresh Fields, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1942
-
Night Must Fall, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1942
-
The Man who Came to Dinner, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 13 December 1941
-
Night Must Fall, Central Hall (1927-1945), Melbourne, VIC, 10 December 1941
-
He Was Born Gay, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 November 1941
-
Rebecca, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 November 1941
-
Schools' Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 October 1941
-
The Little Foxes, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1941
-
Rope, 2CA Theatre, Canberra, ACT, October 1941
-
Till the Day I Die (fourth scene), Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 19 September 1941
-
Till the Day I Die, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1941
-
Waiting For Lefty, South Australia, SA, September 1941
-
Soak The Rich, South Australia, SA, September 1941
-
Laburnam Grove, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1941
-
Accent on Youth, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 16 August 1941
-
Eight Bells, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1941
-
The Unguarded Hour, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 19 July 1941
-
The Two Mrs Carrolls, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 July 1941
-
George and Margaret, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 June 1941
-
Marie Ney Shakespeare Recital, Broken Hill Town Hall, Broken Hill, NSW, 5 June 1941
-
Squaring the Circle, South Australia, SA, June 1941
-
Waiting For Lefty, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1941
-
Private Hicks, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1941
-
Mr. Smart Guy, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 10 May 1941
-
Our Town, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 May 1941
-
The Two Mrs Carrolls, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 April 1941
-
Martine, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1 April 1941
-
Ladies in Retirement, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1941
-
Saturday, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1941
-
Quiet Wedding, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 3 March 1941
-
When We Are Married, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1941
-
No Time for Comedy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1941
-
Awake and Sing, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1941
-
Reunion in Vienna, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, January 1941
-
Saloon Bar, Melbourne Little Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1941
-
The Passing of the Third Floor Back, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1941
-
Stage Door, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1941
-
Mrs Moonlight, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, 1941
-
Ah, Wilderness!, Port Lincoln, Port Lincoln, SA, 1941
-
The Gentle People, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1940
-
The Marquise, Albert Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 2 December 1940
-
Anne of Green Gables, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 28 November 1940
-
Design for Living, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 25 November 1940
-
Pygmalion, Albert Hall, Yarralumla, ACT, 12 November 1940
-
Showdown, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1940
-
A Cuckoo in the Nest, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1940
-
Housemaster, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 26 October 1940
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 October 1940
-
Murder in the Cathedral, University of Adelaide, The Hut, The University of Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1940
-
The Rising Generation, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1940
-
Juno and the Paycock, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 24 September 1940
-
Ladies in Retirement, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1940
-
Interval, Little Theatre, South Yarra, VIC, 14 September 1940
-
You Can't Take It With You, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 7 September 1940
-
Spring Meeting, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 17 August 1940
-
Boy Meets Girl, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1940
-
It's A Girl, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, August 1940
-
Proscenium, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 July 1940
-
Robert's Wife, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 June 1940
-
Giving the Bride Away, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 20 June 1940
-
The Dover Road, Rex Theatre, Fortitude Valley, QLD, 6 June 1940
-
New Way Wins, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1940
-
Payment Deferred, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1940
-
French Without Tears, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 23 May 1940
-
Stampede (with Relation Comes to Roost / Fear / Twelve Moons Gold), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1940
-
Relation Comes to Roost (with Stampede / Fear / Twelve Moons Gold), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1940
-
Fear (with Stampede / Relation Comes to Roost / Twelve Moons Gold), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1940
-
Twelve Moons Gold (with Stampede / Relation Comes to Roost / Fear), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1940
-
The Little Sheep Run Fast, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 18 May 1940
-
No Conscription, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1940
-
And So Be It, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 9 May 1940
-
Mrs Dot, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 7 May 1940
-
The Millionairess, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 2 May 1940
-
The Tempest, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1940
-
Hamlet, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1940
-
Romeo and Juliet, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1940
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, May 1940
-
No Armistice (with Colony), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 28 April 1940
-
French Without Tears, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 27 April 1940
-
The Rosary, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1940
-
The Merchant of Venice, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 26 April 1940
-
Colony (with The Patriot and The Fool), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1940
-
The Patriot and the Fool (with Colony), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1940
-
Of Mice and Men, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 April 1940
-
The Brontes, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 6 April 1940
-
Time and the Conways, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 4 April 1940
-
Twelfth Night, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 April 1940
-
Julius Caesar, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, April 1940
-
The Corn is Green, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 March 1940
-
Where's That Bomb?, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1940
-
Renegade (with Where's That Bomb?), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1940
-
Housemaster, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 7 March 1940
-
Running Water, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 3 March 1940
-
Dear Octopus, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 2 March 1940
-
Peer Gynt, Bryant's Open-Air Theatre, Vaucluse, NSW, 24 February 1940
-
Heat Wave in the West, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1940
-
When We Are Married, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1940
-
Cupid Rampant / Morning / Black 'Ell., Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 11 February 1940
-
Our Town, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 10 February 1940
-
Heat Wave in the West, Masonic Hall, Hurstville, NSW, 10 February 1940
-
Bodenveeser Ballet and Spotlight of Johanna, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1940
-
Love on the Dole, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 1 February 1940
-
Angels of War, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1940
-
Interval, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1940
-
Labor's Test / The Home of the Brave, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 1940
-
Gaslight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 16 December 1939
-
Hay Fever, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 13 December 1939
-
Rocket to the Moon, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1939
-
So It Didn't Work (with Plant in the Sun and Rehearsal), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1939
-
Plant in the Sun (with So It Didn't Work and Rehearsal), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1939
-
Rehearsal (with So It Didn't Work and Plant in the Sun), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1939
-
Milestones, Independent Theatre (1939-1977), North Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1939
-
Ken Wallace Farewell Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 November 1939
-
Black Bondage, Student Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 November 1939
-
Elizabeth The Queen, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 11 November 1939
-
Plant In The Sun, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1939
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, University of Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1939
-
Outward Bound, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 1 November 1939
-
White Cargo, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1939
-
The Sparklers, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 October 1939
-
Paradise Lost, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 20 October 1939
-
Dinner at Eight, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 18 October 1939
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 17 October 1939
-
Golden Boy, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1939
-
French Without Tears, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 11 October 1939
-
Mary's Other Husband, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 September 1939
-
Transit, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1939
-
Plant In The Sun (with Transit), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 September 1939
-
Why Men Leave Home, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 September 1939
-
The Show, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1939
-
Behold We Live, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 August 1939
-
The Women, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 5 August 1939
-
The Barretts of Wimpole Street, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 3 August 1939
-
Viceroy Sarah, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 July 1939
-
Blood on the Moon, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1939
-
Good Morning Bill, Minerva Theatre (1939-1950), Kings Cross, NSW, 12 July 1939
-
Miss Smith, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 12 July 1939
-
Bessie Bosch (with Rehearsal and Sub-Editors Room), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1939
-
Rehearsal (with Bessie Bosch and Sub-Editor's Room), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1939
-
Sub-Editor's Room (with Bessie Bosch and Rehearsal), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1939
-
Every Soul, All Hallows School, Brisbane, QLD, 16 June 1939
-
As You Like It, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 15 June 1939
-
Street Scene, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1939
-
Murder in the Cathedral, Saint John's Cathedral, Brisbane, QLD, 13 June 1939
-
The Best Years, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1939
-
Heatwave in the West, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1939
-
The Truth about Blayds, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1939
-
Housemaster, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 27 April 1939
-
A Bill of Divorcement, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1939
-
Square Pegs, Women's College, Kangaroo Point, QLD, 21 April 1939
-
Cannibal Carnival, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1939
-
The Petrified Forest, Little Theatre (Phillip Street), Sydney, NSW, 25 March 1939
-
I Have Been Here Before, All Saints' Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 21 March 1939
-
Are You Ready, Comrade?, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1939
-
Meteor, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1939
-
Bury the Dead, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1939
-
Night Must Fall, Criterion Theatre, North Sydney, NSW, 18 February 1939
-
Idiot's Delight, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1939
-
Senora Carrar's Rifles (with War on the Waterfront), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1939
-
War on the Waterfront (with Senora Carrar's Rifles), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1939
-
The Women, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1939
-
The Shadow of a Gunman, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1939
-
The Admirable Crichton, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1939
-
Outward Bound, Apollo Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1939
-
Berkeley Square, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1939
-
The Offence, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1939
-
Boyd of Boyd Town, Warringah Hall, Neutral Bay, NSW, 7 December 1938
-
Till the Day I Die, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1938
-
Love on the Dole, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 4 December 1938
-
Night Must Fall, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1938
-
Time and the Conways, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1938
-
Winterset, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 November 1938
-
The Cherry Orchard, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 November 1938
-
Judgment Day, Princess Theatre, Woolloongabba, QLD, 11 November 1938
-
Boyd of Boyd Town, Railway Institute, Surry Hills, NSW, 5 November 1938
-
Men Without Wives, Perth, Perth, WA, November 1938
-
The Women, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1938
-
Ladies in Waiting, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, October 1938
-
Combined Schools' Concert, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 September 1938
-
Hotel Universe, University of Sydney, Dramatic Society Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 23 September 1938
-
The Seagull, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 10 September 1938
-
The Merchant of Venice, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, September 1938
-
Remember Pedro Cito (with Where's That Bomb?), Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 1938
-
Where's That Bomb? (with Remember Pedro Cito), Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 30 August 1938
-
Trumpets of Wrath, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1938
-
Scenes from New Peace / Tomorrow / Transit, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1938
-
Winterset, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1938
-
The Home of the Brave, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 7 August 1938
-
Men Without Wives, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1938
-
Charles and Mary Lamb, National Theatre, East Melbourne, VIC, August 1938
-
Transit, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1938
-
Still Life, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1938
-
They Came by Night, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 25 June 1938
-
The Barretts of Wimpole Street, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, June 1938
-
Victoria Regina, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1938
-
Men Without Wives, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1938
-
Eureka (with Remember Pedro Cito), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1938
-
Remember Pedro Cito, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1938
-
Bury the Dead, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1938
-
The Barretts of Wimpole Street, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1938
-
The Brave and The Blind , St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1938
-
Where's That Bomb?, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 23 February 1938
-
Ghosts, Kursaal Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1938
-
Behind The Scenes (from Stage Door), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 19 December 1937
-
Granite, Perth, Perth, WA, December 1937
-
No Incense Rising, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1937
-
Winterset, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 26 November 1937
-
No Incense Rising, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1937
-
Lady from the Sea, Bryant's Playhouse (1932-1942), Darlinghurst, NSW, 24 November 1937
-
And So To Bed, Tivoli Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1937
-
The Deputation Waltz (with Waiting for Lefty), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1937
-
Waiting for Lefty, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1937
-
Victoria Regina, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1937
-
Where's That Bomb?, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1937
-
Ali the Cobbler (with Where's That Bomb?), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1937
-
Bury the Dead, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1937
-
Sub-Editor's Room (with Waiting for Lefty), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1937
-
Waiting for Lefty, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 2 July 1937
-
Boy Meets Girl, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1937
-
Private Hicks, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 12 June 1937
-
Blood Money (with Waiting for Lefty), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1937
-
Waiting for Lefty (with Blood Money), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1937
-
The Face / The Secret / Private Hicks, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1937
-
Bury the Dead, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 21 April 1937
-
Hassan, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 February 1937
-
Desire Brings Welcome, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 9 February 1937
-
The Secret (with X = 0 and Private Hicks), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1937
-
X = 0 (with The Secret and Private Hicks), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1937
-
The Secret (with X = 0 and Private Hicks), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1937
-
Forward One, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1937
-
Night Must Fall, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1937
-
Ah, Wilderness!, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1937
-
Angels Of War, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1936
-
Desire Brings Welcome, Australian Hall, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1936
-
Awake And Sing, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1936
-
Squaring the Circle, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 19 November 1936
-
Till the Day I Die, Collingwood Town Hall, Collingwood, VIC, 18 November 1936
-
Travail, The Repertory Club Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 November 1936
-
The Secret of Lourdes, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 October 1936
-
Night Must Fall, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, October 1936
-
The Love Story of Anne, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1936
-
Death Takes a Holiday, Spindles, Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1936
-
Outward Bound, Spindles, Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1936
-
Waiting For Lefty, Central Hall, Fitzroy, VIC, 11 August 1936
-
The Stepmother, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 11 August 1936
-
Thread O'scarlet, University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 11 August 1936
-
A Villa For Sale , University of Sydney, Union Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 20 July 1936
-
Puck's Good Deed for the Day, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 7 July 1936
-
Till the Day I Die, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1936
-
Waiting For Lefty, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1936
-
Pygmalion, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1936
-
The Shoplifter (with other one-act plays), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1936
-
The Dybbuk, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1936
-
The Road To the Poplars( with Ali the Cobbler), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1936
-
Ali the Cobbler (with The Road to the Poplars), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1936
-
Night Must Fall, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 April 1936
-
Call It A Day, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 5 April 1936
-
The Enchanted Cottage, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1936
-
Major Barbara, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1936
-
Night Must Fall, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 March 1936
-
To See Ourselves, Wedgewood Players Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1936
-
Anna Christie / Waiting for Lefty, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1936
-
Waiting For Lefty, Railway Institute, Surry Hills, NSW, 25 January 1936
-
Slickers Ltd., Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1936
-
Grief Goes Over, Independent Theatre Clubrooms, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1936
-
Street Scene, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 January 1936
-
Life is Calling, Railway Institute, Surry Hills, NSW, 18 January 1936
-
How He Lied To Her Husband, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 5 January 1936
-
Waiting For Lefty, Brisbane, Brisbane, QLD, 1936
-
Love on the Dole, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1935
-
Memoirs / Michael and Mary, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1935
-
Life Begins at 8, Tivoli Theatre (1932-1969), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1935
-
The Glittering Gate, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1935
-
Ask No Questions, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1935
-
Slickers Ltd. (with Carrion Crow), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1935
-
Carrion Crow (with Slickers Ltd.), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1935
-
Squaring the Circle, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 22 July 1935
-
Ali The Cobbler (with Rory Aforesaid), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1935
-
The Boy Comes Home, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1935
-
Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 June 1935
-
How He Lied To Her Husband, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 23 June 1935
-
Lucrece, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1935
-
On the Frontier / Sixty Miler, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1935
-
Hoppla, We Live (Prologue) (with Ladies in Hades), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1935
-
Ladies in Hades (with Hoppla, We Live (Prologue)), Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 9 June 1935
-
False Colours, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1935
-
The Tempest, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1935
-
Libel!, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1935
-
The Boy Comes Home, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1935
-
Florence Has Her Day / Shakespearian Recital / Vanzetti in the Death House, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1935
-
Twelve Thousand, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 3 February 1935
-
Behold We Live, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 1935
-
Outward Bound, WEA Little Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 1935
-
Strange Orchestra, Newcastle Community Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1935
-
The Roundabout, Newcastle Community Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 1935
-
Outward Bound, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1934
-
Prelude and Fugue, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1934
-
The Ragged Trousered Philanthropists, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 8 December 1934
-
On the Rocks, King's Hall (1916-1953), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1934
-
Sixteen, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1934
-
The B'loon Man, Tivoli Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 September 1934
-
Ile , Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1934
-
The Sacred Flame, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1934
-
The Pillars of Society, Kursaal Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1934
-
Ten Minute Alibi, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 August 1934
-
Man and Superman, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1934
-
The Sacred Flame, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 August 1934
-
Pygmalion, King's Hall (1916-1953), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1934
-
Paolo and Francesca, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1934
-
Play Night for Far West Health Scheme, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 June 1934
-
A Lady's Handbag, Australia Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 June 1934
-
Ten Minute Alibi, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1934
-
Children in Uniform, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 April 1934
-
Alice Sit By The Fire, Newcastle Community Theatre, Newcastle, NSW, 23 April 1934
-
Big Things / The Wedding Morning, Lyceum Club, Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1934
-
Faust, The Australia, Adelaide, SA, 17 March 1934
-
The Mirror, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 8 March 1934
-
Cyrano de Bergerac, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1933
-
The Spy, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1933
-
I Do This for Thee, YWCA Hall, Sydney, NSW, 22 November 1933
-
A Doll's House, New Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1933
-
The Armoured Train, Transport House Auditorium, Sydney, NSW, 7 November 1933
-
To the Glory of God, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 24 October 1933
-
Surplus Women / Under the Crown and Anchor, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1933
-
Children in Uniform, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 October 1933
-
St Pernot's Word of Honour / Bruiser's Election, Workers' Art Club (1932-1943), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1933
-
The Apple Cart, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, September 1933
-
The Moscow Trial of the Metro-Vickers Workers, Ingersoll Hall, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1933
-
Roar China, Ingersoll Hall, Sydney, NSW, 16 July 1933
-
The Immortal Hour, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, July 1933
-
The Emissary, Ingersoll Hall, Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1933
-
The Emissary / Beyond the Road / Weights and Measures, Ingersoll Hall, Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1933
-
The Ragged Trousered Philanthropists, Ingersoll Hall, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1933
-
Too True To Be Good, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, April 1933
-
Precious Bane, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1933
-
Jonah and the Whale, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
-
Hedda Gabler, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
-
Disraeli, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
-
Rope, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
-
The Streets of London, Garrick Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1933
-
Ghosts, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 November 1932
-
Ghosts, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, November 1932
-
Ghosts, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1932
-
Victory, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1932
-
Saint Joan, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 August 1932
-
Mammy Palaver, Little Theatre, Neutral Bay, NSW, 25 June 1932
-
Saint Joan, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1932
-
Saint Joan, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 28 May 1932
-
Black Bondage, New Repertory Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1932
-
This Woman Business, The Australia, Adelaide, SA, 2 April 1932
-
Black Bondage, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1932
-
A Doll's House, Playbox Theatre, Perth, WA, 24 February 1932
-
Christus Consummator (The Lord of All Good Life), Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 28 October 1931
-
My Lady's Dress, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1931
-
A Damsel in Distress, The Australia, Adelaide, SA, 5 September 1931
-
Cape Forlorn, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1931
-
Scenes from Shakespeare, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 22 August 1931
-
In Beauty it is Finished, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 16 July 1931
-
The Calendar, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1931
-
The Calendar, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 May 1931
-
Loyalties, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 May 1931
-
On the Spot, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1931
-
Mary Rose, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 February 1931
-
On the Spot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1931
-
THE ROPE, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1931
-
The First Mrs Fraser, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1930
-
A Doll's House, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1930
-
White Cargo, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 July 1930
-
The Broken Wing, Radio 2FC Little Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1930
-
Journey's End, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 May 1930
-
The Touch of Silk, The Australia, Adelaide, SA, 24 May 1930
-
White Cargo, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 May 1930
-
The Poppy God, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1930
-
The Carson Case, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 8 February 1930
-
White Cargo, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 February 1930
-
Desire Under the Elms, Playbox Theatre (Crown Street), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1930
-
Berkeley Square, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1930
-
The Land of Promise, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 January 1930
-
Journey's End, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 January 1930
-
Courts and Courtships; Second Programme The T.O.Y. (Theatre of Youth), Theatre of Youth, Sydney, NSW, 1930
-
Echoes, Community Playhouse, Darlinghurst, NSW, 7 December 1929
-
The T.O.Y (Theatre of Youth), Theatre of Youth, Sydney, NSW, December 1929
-
Strange Interlude, Playbox Theatre (Crown Street), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1929
-
Granite, Turret Theatre, Milson's Point, NSW, 10 August 1929
-
Journey's End, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 1929
-
Dracula, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 August 1929
-
The Good Hope, Playbox Theatre (Crown Street), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1929
-
Dracula, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1929
-
Outward Bound, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1929
-
Vectia, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1929
-
Outward Bound, Savoy Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1929
-
Dracula, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1929
-
The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 March 1929
-
The Wrecker, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1929
-
The Wrecker, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 February 1929
-
The Wrecker, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1928
-
The Silent House, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 December 1928
-
Interference, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1928
-
Within the Law, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 November 1928
-
The Terror, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 21 November 1928
-
The Ringer, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1928
-
White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 November 1928
-
Rutherford & Son, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1928
-
Henry VIII, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 27 October 1928
-
Henry VIII, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 October 1928
-
The Bird in Hand, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1928
-
Henry VIII, Albury, Albury, NSW, 3 October 1928
-
Henry VIII, Oxford Theatre, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 2 October 1928
-
Henry VIII, Capitol Theatre, Manuka, ACT, 28 September 1928
-
Interference, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1928
-
The Bird in Hand, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1928
-
Henry VIII, Bathurst, Bathurst, NSW, 22 September 1928
-
The Silent House, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1928
-
Henry VIII, Theatre Orange, Orange, NSW, 19 September 1928
-
Henry VIII, Ashfield, Ashfield, NSW, 17 September 1928
-
Saturday's Children, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 September 1928
-
Henry VIII, Rockdale Town Hall, Rockdale, NSW, 14 September 1928
-
Henry VIII, Auburn, Auburn, NSW, 12 September 1928
-
Henry VIII, Parramatta Town Hall, Parramatta, NSW, 8 September 1928
-
Henry VIII, Wollongong, Wollongong, NSW, 3 September 1928
-
The Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1928
-
Henry VIII, Chatswood, Chatswood, NSW, 30 August 1928
-
Henry VIII, Mosman Town Hall, Mosman, NSW, 25 August 1928
-
Square Crooks, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 18 August 1928
-
The Notorious Mrs Ebbsmith, Comedy Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 August 1928
-
Henry VIII, Manresa Hall, North Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1928
-
Henry VIII, Drummoyne Kismet Theatre, Drummoyne, NSW, 9 August 1928
-
The Donovan Affair, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 4 August 1928
-
Henry VIII, Coronation Hall, Bondi Junction, NSW, 4 August 1928
-
Robbery Under Arms, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1928
-
Cornered, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 31 July 1928
-
The Silent House , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1928
-
Outward Bound, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1928
-
A Woman of No Importance, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 14 July 1928
-
Within the Law, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1928
-
Henry VIII, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 June 1928
-
The Tempest, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 6 June 1928
-
Henry VIII, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 30 May 1928
-
The Last Warning, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1928
-
Henry VIII, Majestic Theatre, Newtown, NSW, 19 May 1928
-
Granite, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 May 1928
-
The Notorious Mrs Ebbsmith, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 May 1928
-
Henry VIII, Broken Hill, Broken Hill, NSW, 7 April 1928
-
From Morn to Midnight, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1928
-
Henry VIII, Prince of Wales Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 25 February 1928
-
Henry VIII, Horsham, Horsham, VIC, 20 February 1928
-
Henry VIII, Stawell, Stawell, VIC, 17 February 1928
-
Henry VIII, Ararat, Ararat, VIC, 16 February 1928
-
Henry VIII, Ballarat, Ballarat, VIC, 13 February 1928
-
Henry VIII, Bendigo, Bendigo, VIC, 9 February 1928
-
The Letter, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1928
-
The Terror, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 January 1928
-
The Letter, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 January 1928
-
Henry VIII, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 4 January 1928
-
Cornered, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1927
-
A Bill of Divorcement, Prince of Wales Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 7 December 1927
-
Henry VIII, Palmerstone North, Palmerstone North, New Zealand, 19 November 1927
-
Henry VIII, Waipukurau, Waipukurau, New Zealand, 18 November 1927
-
Henry VIII, Napier, Napier, New Zealand, 16 November 1927
-
The Terror, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1927
-
Henry VIII, Hamilton, Hamilton, New Zealand, 3 November 1927
-
Henry VIII, Whangarei, Whangarei, New Zealand, 31 October 1927
-
Rain, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1927
-
The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 19 October 1927
-
The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 12 October 1927
-
Henry VIII, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1 October 1927
-
Henry VIII, Hawera, Hawera, New Zealand, 28 September 1927
-
The Awakening of Spring, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1927
-
The Tempest, Opera House, New Plymouth, New Zealand, 27 September 1927
-
The Last Warning, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1927
-
Henry VIII, Opera House, New Plymouth, New Zealand, 24 September 1927
-
The Tempest, Opera House, Wanganui, New Zealand, 22 September 1927
-
Henry VIII, Opera House, Wanganui, New Zealand, 21 September 1927
-
Henry VIII, Marton, Marton, New Zealand, 20 September 1927
-
Outward Bound, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 September 1927
-
The Tempest, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 7 September 1927
-
The Tempest, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 31 August 1927
-
Henry VIII, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 27 August 1927
-
Henry VIII, Timaru, Timaru, New Zealand, 25 August 1927
-
Henry VIII, Balcutha, Balcutha, New Zealand, 24 August 1927
-
Henry VIII, Civic Theatre, Invercargill, New Zealand, 22 August 1927
-
Henry VIII, Gore, Gore, New Zealand, 20 August 1927
-
The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 10 August 1927
-
Mary Stuart, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1927
-
The Ringer, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1927
-
Henry VIII, His Majesty's Theatre, Dunedin, New Zealand, 30 July 1927
-
The Tempest, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 21 July 1927
-
Henry VIII, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 6 July 1927
-
Rain, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1927
-
The Tempest, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 22 June 1927
-
Henry VIII, Ipswich, Ipswich, QLD, 20 June 1927
-
Henry VIII, Theatre Royal , Mackay, QLD, 15 June 1927
-
Henry VIII, Wintergarden Theatre, Townsville, QLD, 4 June 1927
-
Henry VIII, Charters Towers, Charters Towers, QLD, 1 June 1927
-
Juno and the Paycock, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1927
-
The Ghost Train, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1927
-
Henry VIII, Rockhampton, Rockhampton, QLD, 21 May 1927
-
Henry VIII, Bundaberg Wintergarden Theatre, Bundaberg, QLD, 19 May 1927
-
Henry VIII, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 17 May 1927
-
Henry VIII, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 May 1927
-
The Tempest, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 5 May 1927
-
Henry VIII, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 25 April 1927
-
Henry VIII, Toowoomba, Toowoomba, QLD, 16 April 1927
-
Henry VIII, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 2 April 1927
-
Henry VIII, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 February 1927
-
Henry VIII, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 19 February 1927
-
The Tempest, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 15 February 1927
-
Henry VIII, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 8 February 1927
-
The Ghost Train, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1927
-
Henry VIII, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 22 January 1927
-
White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1927
-
Cobra, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1927
-
Trilby, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 November 1926
-
White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1926
-
Little Mary, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1926
-
Marty, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 17 November 1926
-
Mary Rose, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1926
-
The Emperor Jones, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1926
-
Mary Rose, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1926
-
An Enemy of the People, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1926
-
He Who Gets Slapped, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 1 September 1926
-
The Mask and the Face, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1926
-
White Cargo, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1926
-
Prunella, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 21 July 1926
-
The Admirable Crichton, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 July 1926
-
Getting Married, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 10 July 1926
-
The Climax, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 July 1926
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1926
-
White Cargo, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1926
-
The Last of Mrs. Cheyney, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 June 1926
-
A Bill of Divorcement, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 June 1926
-
Seventh Heaven, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
-
White Cargo, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 May 1926
-
Six Characters in Search of an Author, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1926
-
The Bad Man, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 24 April 1926
-
The Insect Play, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1926
-
A Doll's House, Queen's Hall (1920-1930), Melbourne, VIC, 6 March 1926
-
In the Darkness, Queen's Hall (1920-1930), Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1926
-
The Master Builder, Queen's Hall (1920-1930), Melbourne, VIC, 1 March 1926
-
Hindle Wakes, Queen's Hall (1920-1930), Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 1926
-
Rutherford & Son, Queen's Hall (1920-1930), Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1926
-
White Cargo, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
-
The Pelican, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1926
-
Outward Bound, Prince of Wales Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 1 February 1926
-
The Pelican, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1926
-
Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1926
-
The Bride of Gospel Place, Melbourne, Melbourne, VIC, 1926
-
Anna Christie, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 December 1925
-
Secrets, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
-
The Outsider, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 November 1925
-
Old English, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 7 November 1925
-
The Bad Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 1925
-
The Rigordans, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1925
-
The Nigger, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 September 1925
-
The Merchant of Venice, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 September 1925
-
The Masquerader, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1925
-
The Pelican, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1925
-
You Never Can Tell, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 18 July 1925
-
The Point of View, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1925
-
Secrets, Athenaeum Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 June 1925
-
Bought and Paid For, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1925
-
The Melting Pot, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 23 May 1925
-
A Doll's House, Queen's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 20 May 1925
-
The Circle, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 16 May 1925
-
The Nigger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 May 1925
-
The Merchant of Venice, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1925
-
The Pushcart Vendor, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1925
-
The Masquerader, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 18 April 1925
-
The Great Broxopp, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 April 1925
-
The Outsider, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1925
-
The Green Goddess, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 December 1924
-
East of Suez, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1924
-
The Tempest, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 25 October 1924
-
The Laughter of Fools, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1924
-
Henry V, New Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1924
-
The Old Soak, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 September 1924
-
Damaged Goods, Playbox Theatre (Rowe Street), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1924
-
East of Suez, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 16 August 1924
-
The Laughing Lady, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 30 July 1924
-
Hedda Gabler, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 July 1924
-
The Garden of Allah, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 April 1924
-
The Man of Destiny, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1924
-
The Lie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1924
-
Abraham Lincoln, New South Wales Conservatorium of Music, Sydney, NSW, 15 March 1924
-
The Second Mrs Tanqueray, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
-
My Lady's Dress, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1924
-
The Green Goddess, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 February 1924
-
De Luxe Annie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1924
-
Pioneers / A Disturber of Pools / The Drovers / Travellers, The Playhouse (1910 - 1920s), Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1923
-
What the Public Wants, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1 December 1923
-
Othello, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 November 1923
-
The Hairy Ape, St James' Hall (1887-1961), Sydney, NSW, 12 November 1923
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 6 October 1923
-
The Limit, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1923
-
Ghosts, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1923
-
Bluebeard's Eighth Wife, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 September 1923
-
Loyalties, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 21 July 1923
-
Bulldog Drummond, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 July 1923
-
Mother and Son, Temperance Hall, Melbourne, VIC, June 1923
-
Major Barbara, Victoria Hall, Adelaide, SA, 12 May 1923
-
Bulldog Drummond, Palace Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1923
-
Madame Butterfly, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1923
-
If Winter Comes, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
The Bush Outlaw, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1923
-
Johnny Get Your Gun, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1923
-
The Flaw, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1923
-
Eyes of Youth, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 December 1922
-
Der Grosser Yid (The Great Jew), The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1922
-
Tactics / Mixed Marriage, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1922
-
The Old Lady Shows Her Medals, St Andrews Hall, Perth, WA, 16 June 1922
-
The Lie, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1922
-
The Lie, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1922
-
The Importance of Being Earnest, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1922
-
Johnny Get Your Gun, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1922
-
Captain Kid Jnr., Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 April 1922
-
My Lady's Dress, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1922
-
The Laughter of Fools, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 January 1922
-
The Laughter of Fools, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1921
-
The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 November 1921
-
The Dark Lady of the Sonnets, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1921
-
The Sign on the Door, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 29 October 1921
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1921
-
Sign on the Door, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 October 1921
-
Scandal, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 4 October 1921
-
Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1921
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 27 August 1921
-
Chains, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1921
-
The Sign on the Door, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1921
-
The Voysey Inheritance, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1921
-
The welcome Stranger, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1921
-
Lightnin', Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1921
-
Welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
-
The welcome Stranger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1921
-
Anna Christie, Sydney, Sydney, NSW, 1921
-
Outcast, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1920
-
Hands Across the Sea, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1920
-
The Way of a Man, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1920
-
Lightnin', King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1920
-
Jess o' the Caravan, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1920
-
Mrs Dot, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1920
-
Billjim, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1920
-
An Irish Christmas, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1920
-
Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 October 1920
-
Macbeth, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1920
-
The Blindness of Virtue, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
-
The Rose of Killarney, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1920
-
Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 September 1920
-
Robbery Under Arms, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1920
-
Going Straight, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1920
-
Eyes of Youth, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 April 1920
-
Saturday Night in London, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1920
-
Kindling, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1920
-
The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 March 1920
-
The Little Girl God Forgot, His Majesty's Theatre, Perth, WA, 10 January 1920
-
The silent Witness, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 1920
-
The Priest and His Girl, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1919
-
Candida, King's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 13 December 1919
-
Whom God Hath Joined, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, December 1919
-
Lightnin', Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
-
The Female Swindler, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 29 November 1919
-
The World's Verdict, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 8 November 1919
-
Hedda Gabler, King's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 October 1919
-
A Tailor Made Man, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1919
-
Eyes of Youth, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1919
-
Lightnin', Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 August 1919
-
The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 August 1919
-
A Message from Mars, Tivoli Theatre (1893-1929), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
-
The Silent Witness, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 July 1919
-
Bought and Paid For, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 June 1919
-
Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 June 1919
-
The Little Girl God Forgot, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1919
-
The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 June 1919
-
The Squaw Man, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
-
The Secrets of the Harem, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1919
-
The Silent Witness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 May 1919
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1919
-
Common Clay, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 May 1919
-
Three Faces East / The Monkey's Paw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 April 1919
-
Madame X, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 April 1919
-
The Great Divide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 March 1919
-
Friendly Enemies, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 7 March 1919
-
De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1918
-
Friendly Enemies, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 December 1918
-
The Great Divide, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1918
-
Eyes of Youth, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 October 1918
-
The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 9 October 1918
-
Daddy Long Legs, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 9 September 1918
-
Daddy Long Legs, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, September 1918
-
The Masquerader, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 August 1918
-
The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1918
-
The Nigger, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1918
-
Bought and paid for, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 August 1918
-
The Thirteenth Chair, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 August 1918
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 3 August 1918
-
The Masquerader, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1918
-
The Story of the Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 20 July 1918
-
Rutherford and Son, Queen's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 13 July 1918
-
The Thirteenth Chair, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 June 1918
-
Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 June 1918
-
The Sailor's Wedding, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
-
The Easiest Way, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 June 1918
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 25 May 1918
-
Daddy Long Legs, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 May 1918
-
Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1918
-
De Luxe Annie, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1918
-
The Willow Tree, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1918
-
A Pair of Silk Stockings, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 March 1918
-
Mrs Dot, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 March 1918
-
Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 February 1918
-
The Willow Tree, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1918
-
Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1918
-
Mrs Dot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 December 1917
-
A Pair of Silk Stockings, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 November 1917
-
The World Against Her, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1917
-
Robbery Under Arms, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1917
-
The New Sin, The Playhouse, Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1917
-
A Doll's House, Queen's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 19 September 1917
-
Outcast, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 September 1917
-
Seven Days Leave, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1917
-
Daddy Long Legs, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1917
-
Outcast, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 6 June 1917
-
Daddy Long Legs, Her Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 May 1917
-
London Pride, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1917
-
Outcast, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 May 1917
-
The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 18 April 1917
-
The Fatal Wedding, King's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 14 April 1917
-
The Story of the Rosary, Grand Opera House (1916-1932), Sydney, NSW, 7 April 1917
-
The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 7 April 1917
-
The Law of the Land, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 March 1917
-
The House of Glass, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 20 March 1917
-
Daddy Long Legs, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1917
-
The Law of the Land, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 10 March 1917
-
The House of Glass, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 3 March 1917
-
The Misleading Lady, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 February 1917
-
The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1917
-
The House of Glass, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1916
-
The Land of Promise, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 December 1916
-
Damaged Goods , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1916
-
The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 November 1916
-
Damaged Goods, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
-
Common Clay, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 November 1916
-
The Pigeon, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 11 November 1916
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 November 1916
-
Damaged Goods, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 November 1916
-
A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1916
-
Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 21 October 1916
-
The Land of Promise, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 August 1916
-
The Story of the Rosary, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1916
-
David Ballard, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 15 July 1916
-
The Third Degree , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1916
-
Under Fire , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 July 1916
-
The Sign of the Cross , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1916
-
A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1916
-
The Lion and the Mouse , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1916
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1916
-
On Trial, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 June 1916
-
Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 May 1916
-
The Squaw Man, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 22 April 1916
-
On Trial, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1916
-
Mavourneen, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 12 February 1916
-
Under Fire, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1916
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1916
-
Under Fire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 January 1916
-
Bought and Paid for, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 27 December 1915
-
O'Leary V.C., Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1915
-
The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1915
-
An Enemy of the People, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 13 December 1915
-
Joan of Arc, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1915
-
Kick In, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 December 1915
-
Kick In, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1915
-
The Day, School of the Arts, Muswellbrook, NSW, 1 November 1915
-
The Man Who Stayed at Home, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1915
-
The Day, Wollongong Town Hall, Wollongong, NSW, 23 October 1915
-
Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 October 1915
-
Robbery Under Arms, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 2 October 1915
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, National Theatre, Launceston, TAS, 25 September 1915
-
The Barrier, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1915
-
Playing with Love and Halt!, Queen's Hall, Adelaide, SA, 11 September 1915
-
The Silence of Dean Maitland, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 21 August 1915
-
The Law of the Land, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1915
-
My Mate (or a Bush Love Story), Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1915
-
Sunday, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 July 1915
-
The Law of the Land, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1915
-
The Bankrupt, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 23 June 1915
-
The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 June 1915
-
The Man Who Stayed at Home, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1915
-
Anatol, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 April 1915
-
The Lifeguardsman , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 April 1915
-
A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1915
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 February 1915
-
The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1915
-
The Scarlett Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1915
-
The Whip, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 December 1914
-
The Strike at Arlingford, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 28 November 1914
-
Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 31 October 1914
-
The Argyle Case, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1914
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 October 1914
-
Joy, Athenaeum Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1914
-
The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 September 1914
-
Mr. Wu, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1914
-
The Scarlett Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
-
The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 September 1914
-
Within the Law, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1914
-
A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1914
-
The Barrier, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 25 July 1914
-
The Price of Thomas Scott, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 24 July 1914
-
Mr. Wu, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 11 July 1914
-
Madame X, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 July 1914
-
Little Sloe Eyes, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1914
-
His House in Order, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1914
-
The Wedding Morning, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1914
-
The Trial Scene from The Merchant of Venice, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 28 June 1914
-
Ready Money, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1914
-
You Never Can Tell, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 12 June 1914
-
Sealed Orders, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 1914
-
The Scarlet Pimpernel, Crystal Theatre, Broken Hill, NSW, 27 May 1914
-
A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 May 1914
-
Sealed Orders, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 April 1914
-
Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 March 1914
-
Rutherford & Son, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1914
-
The Fugitive, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 21 March 1914
-
A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 March 1914
-
Joseph and His Brethren, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1914
-
A Royal Rival, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
-
The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 February 1914
-
Diplomacy, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 7 February 1914
-
Within the Law, His Majesty's Theatre, Auckland, New Zealand, 4 February 1914
-
A Marriage of Convenience / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 January 1914
-
Diplomacy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 January 1914
-
Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 January 1914
-
Miss Elizabeth's Prisoner / The Great Game, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 December 1913
-
The Servant in the House, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 December 1913
-
The New Sin, Athenaeum Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 6 December 1913
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1913
-
A Butterfly on the Wheel , Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 October 1913
-
King Henry V, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 October 1913
-
Candida, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 15 September 1913
-
The New Sin, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 15 September 1913
-
Rutherford & Son, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 6 September 1913
-
The Golden Shanty, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1913
-
The Native Born, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1913
-
A Butterfly on the Wheel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1913
-
King Henry V, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1913
-
Leonarda, Unley Town Hall (1907 -), Unley, SA, 9 July 1913
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 May 1913
-
Kismet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 May 1913
-
Within the Law, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 May 1913
-
The Blue Bird, Grand Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 3 May 1913
-
Lady Windermere's Fan, Adelaide Town Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 April 1913
-
Antony and Cleopatra, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 April 1913
-
Faust, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1913
-
The Man They Could Not Hang, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 1 April 1913
-
The Native Born, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 March 1913
-
The Taming of the Shrew, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 February 1913
-
Antony and Cleopatra (1), Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1912
-
Struck Oil, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 November 1912
-
The Whip, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1912
-
Richmond Entertainment, Richmond, Richmond, NSW, October 1912
-
The Girl from Wayback, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
-
The Woman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 September 1912
-
Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 September 1912
-
The Strike at Arlingford, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 7 September 1912
-
The Girl from Wayback, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 August 1912
-
The Girl Who Loved a Soldier, Adelphi Theatre (1911-1916), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1912
-
The Duchess of Padua, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 13 July 1912
-
Kismet, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 June 1912
-
The Virgin Goddess, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 June 1912
-
The Lady from the Sea, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 11 May 1912
-
Ben Hur, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 May 1912
-
Kismet, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1912
-
Hamlet, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1912
-
The Lyons Mail / A Maid of Honour, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1912
-
You Never Can Tell, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 23 March 1912
-
Lonely Lives, Athenaeum Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 19 March 1912
-
The House of Temperley, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 March 1912
-
Everywoman: Her Pilgrimage in Quest of Love, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1912
-
My Partner, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1912
-
Retribution; or Love's Atonement, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1912
-
Eight Successive Successes, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 1912
-
Doctor Death, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 1912
-
The Octopus, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 1912
-
Oscar Asche and Lily Brayton - for copying, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1912
-
Jim the Penman, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1912
-
Candida, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 14 December 1911
-
Chains, St Patrick's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1911
-
The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 28 November 1911
-
The Builder of Bridges, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, November 1911
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1911
-
The Lady of the Pluckup or, The Days of Eighty-four, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 23 September 1911
-
The Fountain, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 23 September 1911
-
The Earth, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 26 August 1911
-
The Silver King, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 5 August 1911
-
John Gabriel Borkman, Turn Verein Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 June 1911
-
Widowers' Houses, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 17 June 1911
-
Civil War, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 15 June 1911
-
The Dawn of a Tomorrow, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 April 1911
-
Paid in Full, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1911
-
The Servant in the House, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 8 April 1911
-
My Mate (or a Bush Love Story), King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 February 1911
-
Passers-By, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1911
-
Louis XI, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1911
-
Hamlet, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1911
-
The Bad Girl of the Family, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1910
-
Salvation Nell, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1910
-
Paid in Full, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1910
-
Farewell Matinee for Julius Knight, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 6 October 1910
-
The Passing of the Third Floor Back, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1910
-
The Sign of the Cross, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 September 1910
-
Henry of Navarre, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 September 1910
-
Lovers' Lane, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 September 1910
-
Sweet Nell of Old Drury, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1910
-
When Knighthood was in Flower, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1910
-
Trilby, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 July 1910
-
What Every Woman Knows, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 July 1910
-
John Glayde's Honour, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 18 June 1910
-
Henry of Navarre, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 June 1910
-
Pete, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1910
-
The Third Degree, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1910
-
Grand Matinee Benefit, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1910
-
Count Hannibal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1910
-
In London Town, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 April 1910
-
Women and Wine, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 March 1910
-
What Every Woman Knows, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1910
-
The Flag Lieutenant, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 5 March 1910
-
Robinson Crusoe, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 2 March 1910
-
The Merchant of Venice, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 February 1910
-
Robinson Crusoe, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 February 1910
-
The Lion and the Mouse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1910
-
A Royal Divorce, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 January 1910
-
The Idler, Walkerville Hall, Walkerville, SA, 1910
-
A Morning in a Sportsman's Garden, Lyric Theatre, South Brisbane, QLD, 1910
-
Hedda Gabler, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 December 1909
-
The Bondman, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 November 1909
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1909
-
"Hamlet" Recital, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 4 November 1909
-
Sweet Kitty Bellairs, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 30 October 1909
-
The Cheat, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 October 1909
-
The Silver King, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 18 September 1909
-
Sherlock Holmes, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 September 1909
-
The Flag Lieutenant, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 August 1909
-
The Flag Lieutenant, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 August 1909
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 22 July 1909
-
Dinna Forget, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 21 July 1909
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 20 July 1909
-
A Quiet Little Dinner / The Love Affair of Mr Boyd, Standard Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 July 1909
-
The Bondman, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1909
-
Sins of a City, Oddfellows' Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 30 June 1909
-
White Australia or, The Empty North, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
-
A Royal Divorce, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 June 1909
-
Sins of a City, Federal Hall, Beechworth, VIC, 21 June 1909
-
Running it Off, Her Majesty's Theatre, Wangaratta, VIC, 19 June 1909
-
Sins of a City, Her Majesty's Theatre, Wangaratta, VIC, 18 June 1909
-
Out on the Castlereagh, Standard Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1909
-
Australia Calls, Standard Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1909
-
Out on the Castlereagh, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1909
-
The Man from Outback or, Stockwhip and Stirrup, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1909
-
Brother Against Brother, Institute Hall, Millicent, SA, 22 April 1909
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Institute Hall, Millicent, SA, 21 April 1909
-
For the Term of his Natural Life, Institute Hall, Millicent, SA, 20 April 1909
-
Sweet Kitty Bellairs, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 10 April 1909
-
Sins of a City, Institute Hall, Mount Gambier, SA, 10 April 1909
-
The Last Edition, Oddfellows' Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 30 March 1909
-
Sins of a City, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 29 March 1909
-
Sins of a City, Town Hall, Ararat, VIC, 26 March 1909
-
Arrah-Na-Pogue, Shire Hall, Mildura, VIC, 12 March 1909
-
Sins of a City, Shire Hall, Mildura, VIC, 9 March 1909
-
Arrah-Na-Pogue, Shire Hall, Mildura, VIC, 8 March 1909
-
The Brand of Cain, Shire Hall, Mildura, VIC, 2 March 1909
-
London by Night, Shire Hall, Mildura, VIC, 1 March 1909
-
Dinna Forget, Shire Hall, Mildura, VIC, 27 February 1909
-
Sins of a City, Shire Hall, Mildura, VIC, 26 February 1909
-
The Scarlet Pimpernel, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1909
-
The Squatter's Fate, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 13 February 1909
-
The World's Verdict, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 10 February 1909
-
Sins of a City, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 8 February 1909
-
The Squatter's Fate, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 25 January 1909
-
Sailor Jack, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 23 January 1909
-
Sins of a City, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 23 January 1909
-
Brother Against Brother, Ulverstone Town Hall, Ulverstone, TAS, 22 January 1909
-
Sins of a City, Ulverstone Town Hall, Ulverstone, TAS, 21 January 1909
-
Brother Against Brother, Burnie Town Hall, Burnie, TAS, 20 January 1909
-
Sins of a City, Burnie Town Hall, Burnie, TAS, 19 January 1909
-
Dinna Forget, Metropole Theatre, Queenstown, TAS, 9 January 1909
-
Lady Audley's Secret, Metropole Theatre, Queenstown, TAS, 8 January 1909
-
The World's Verdict, Metropole Theatre, Queenstown, TAS, 7 January 1909
-
Sweet Kitty Bellairs, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1909
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, King's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 1909
-
The Wasters, Elder Hall, Adelaide, SA, 1909
-
Wrexham's Duty, Standard Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1908
-
Diana of Dobson's, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 October 1908
-
Zira , Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 October 1908
-
In the Land of Heart's Deisre, Adelaide, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1908
-
Man of Destiny / Land of Heart's Desire, Elder Conservatorium of Music, Adelaide, SA, 24 September 1908
-
The Midnight Wedding, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 July 1908
-
The Great Millionaire, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 12 June 1908
-
One of the Best, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 June 1908
-
Keane of Kalgoorlie, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 18 April 1908
-
The Squatter's Daughter, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 11 March 1908
-
The Prisoner of Zenda, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 29 February 1908
-
The Southern Cross, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1907
-
The Great Rescue, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 October 1907
-
The Yellow Peril, Kwang Min Kong K'u Shi Min, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 5 October 1907
-
The Southern Cross, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 28 September 1907
-
Raffles the amateur Cracksman, Opera House, Wanganui, New Zealand, 19 June 1907
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1907
-
L'Aiglon, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1907
-
Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1907
-
The Rake's Wife, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1906
-
In London Town, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1906
-
Uncle Tom's Cabin, Hippodrome (1916-1926), Sydney, NSW, 16 June 1906
-
Leah Kleschna, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 2 June 1906
-
The Darling of the Gods, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 April 1906
-
The Sign of the Cross, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1906
-
Dr Wake's Patient, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1906
-
The Double Event, Town Hall, Narromine, NSW, 11 December 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Town Hall, Narromine, NSW, 9 December 1905
-
The Double Event, Masonic Hall, Dubbo, NSW, 8 December 1905
-
Leah Kleschna, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 December 1905
-
With Flying Colours, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 November 1905
-
The Double Event, Masonic Hall, Dubbo, NSW, 23 November 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Masonic Hall, Dubbo, NSW, 22 November 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Australian Hall, Orange, NSW, 13 November 1905
-
Tracked Down, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 10 November 1905
-
The Double Event, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 9 November 1905
-
The Two Orphans, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 8 November 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Masonic Hall, Bathurst, NSW, 7 November 1905
-
The Double Event, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 3 November 1905
-
Tracked Down, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 2 November 1905
-
The Two Orphans, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 1 November 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Mudgee Town Hall, Mudgee, NSW, 31 October 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Lithgow Oddfellows' Hall , Lithgow, NSW, 28 October 1905
-
Rule Britannia, Mechanics' Institute, Goulburn, NSW, 14 October 1905
-
The Two Orphans, Mechanics' Institute, Goulburn, NSW, 13 October 1905
-
Tracked Down, Mechanics' Institute, Goulburn, NSW, 12 October 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Mechanics' Institute, Goulburn, NSW, 11 October 1905
-
The Two Orphans, Mechanics' Institute, Yass, NSW, 10 October 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Mechanics' Institute, Yass, NSW, 9 October 1905
-
The Two Orphans, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 7 October 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 6 October 1905
-
The Two Orphans, Oddfellows' Hall, West Wyalong, NSW, 4 October 1905
-
Rule Britannia, Victoria Hall, West Wyalong, NSW, 2 October 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Oddfellows' Hall, West Wyalong, NSW, 30 September 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Centennial Hall, Cowra, Cowra, NSW, 18 September 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Oddfellows' Hall, Grenfell, NSW, 14 September 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Royal Hall, Parkes, NSW, 13 September 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Molong School of Arts, Molong, NSW, 6 September 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Carcoar School of Arts, Carcoar, NSW, 5 September 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Oddfellows' Hall, Adelong, NSW, 1 September 1905
-
Beauty and the Barge, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, September 1905
-
East Lynne, Oddfellows' Hall, Tumut, NSW, 31 August 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Oddfellows' Hall, Tumut, NSW, 30 August 1905
-
East Lynne, Tracey's Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 29 August 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Tracey's Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 28 August 1905
-
East Lynne, New Central Markets, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 26 August 1905
-
The Two Orphans, New Central Markets, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 August 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, New Central Markets, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 24 August 1905
-
Tracked Down, New Central Markets, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 1905
-
Rule Britannia, New Central Markets, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 August 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, New Central Markets, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 August 1905
-
Tracked Down, Oddfellows' Hall, Corowa, NSW, 18 August 1905
-
The Two Orphans, Oddfellows' Hall, Corowa, NSW, 17 August 1905
-
Rule Britannia, Oddfellows' Hall, Corowa, NSW, 16 August 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Oddfellows' Hall, Corowa, NSW, 14 August 1905
-
Quality Street, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1905
-
Rule Britannia, Oddfellows' Hall, Coolamon, NSW, 8 August 1905
-
The Two Orphans, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 31 July 1905
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 27 July 1905
-
Turned Queen's Evidence, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 26 July 1905
-
Rule Britannia, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 25 July 1905
-
Quality Street, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 July 1905
-
East Lynne, Federal Hall, Lismore, NSW, 27 April 1905
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Federal Hall, Lismore, NSW, 26 April 1905
-
The Diamond Belt, Federal Hall, Lismore, NSW, 25 April 1905
-
East Lynne, Casino School of Arts, Casino, NSW, 15 April 1905
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Casino School of Arts, Casino, NSW, 11 April 1905
-
The Diamond Belt, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 6 April 1905
-
Romeo and Juliet, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 21 January 1905
-
Camille, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 11 January 1905
-
L'Aiglon, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 24 December 1904
-
The Irish Patriot, Hibernian Hall, Perth, WA, 30 November 1904
-
Going the Pace, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1904
-
East Lynne, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 2 November 1904
-
East Lynne, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 28 October 1904
-
When the Tide Rises, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1904
-
The Sign of the Cross, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 30 September 1904
-
A Royal Divorce, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 29 September 1904
-
Why Woman Sins, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 28 September 1904
-
The Eternal City, King's Theatre, Fremantle, WA, 28 September 1904
-
The Assassin, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 27 September 1904
-
Uncle Tom's Cabin, Cremorne Theatre, Perth, WA, 20 September 1904
-
The Two Little Vagabonds, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 19 August 1904
-
Monsieur Beaucaire, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 19 August 1904
-
East Lynne, Cremorne Theatre, Perth, WA, 18 August 1904
-
For the Sake of a Woman, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 15 August 1904
-
The Two Little Vagabonds, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 13 August 1904
-
A Christmas Carol / The Haunted House, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 30 July 1904
-
A Christmas Carol / The Haunted House, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 4 July 1904
-
Dramatic Club Performance, Miner's Institute, Kanowna, WA, 6 June 1904
-
The Light that Failed, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 April 1904
-
The Admirable Crichton, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1904
-
Flood Tide, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 5 March 1904
-
East Lynne, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 20 January 1904
-
The Great Millionaire, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1903
-
Sherlock Holmes, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 14 August 1903
-
Secret Service, His Majesty's Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 11 August 1903
-
Going the Pace, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 July 1903
-
Orange and Green / A Chinese Story, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1903
-
The Breaking of the Drought, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 June 1903
-
As You Like It, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 1 June 1903
-
The Danger Signal, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 20 April 1903
-
The World's Verdict, Australian Hall, Orange, NSW, 1 January 1903
-
The Breaking of the Drought, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1902
-
The World's Verdict, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 26 December 1902
-
Our Boys, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 November 1902
-
With Flying Colours, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 2 August 1902
-
The Sign of Seven, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 3 July 1902
-
A Midnight Mystery, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 28 June 1902
-
Twelfth Night, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1902
-
In London Town, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 31 May 1902
-
A Life's Revenge, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 9 May 1902
-
For Love of Gold, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 7 May 1902
-
A Life's Revenge, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 6 May 1902
-
For Love of Gold, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 29 April 1902
-
A Life's Revenge, Public Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 28 April 1902
-
A Life's Revenge, Oddfellows' Hall, Coolamon, NSW, 26 April 1902
-
For Love of Gold, Oddfellows' Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 25 April 1902
-
A Life's Revenge, Oddfellows' Hall, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 April 1902
-
Her Good Name, Imperial Theatre, Westminster, London, England, 17 April 1902
-
St. Patrick's Concert and Dramatic Entertainment, St. Brigid's Hall, Midland, WA, 17 March 1902
-
Hearts are Trumps, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 1 March 1902
-
Ben Hur, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 February 1902
-
A City Waif, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 13 January 1902
-
The World's Verdict, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 10 January 1902
-
A City Waif, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 4 January 1902
-
The Silver King, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 1 January 1902
-
A Modern Babylon, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 30 December 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Academy of Music, Queenstown, TAS, 25 November 1901
-
A Life for a Life, Gaffney's Hall, Gormanston, TAS, 22 November 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Gaffney's Hall, Gormanston, TAS, 21 November 1901
-
The Christian, Academy of Music, Queenstown, TAS, 20 November 1901
-
Is She Guiltless?, Academy of Music, Queenstown, TAS, 19 November 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Academy of Music, Queenstown, TAS, 16 November 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Waxman's Hall, Pilliger, TAS, 14 November 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Pontifex Hall, Strahan, TAS, 13 November 1901
-
Is She Guiltless?, Gaiety Theatre, Zeehan, TAS, 12 November 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Gaiety Theatre, Zeehan, TAS, 9 November 1901
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 1 October 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Mechanics' Institute, Yass, NSW, 27 September 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Mechanics' Institute, Boorowa, NSW, 23 September 1901
-
The Christian King or, Alfred of Engeland, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1901
-
Quo Vadis?, Albert Theatre, Hobart, TAS, 10 September 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 29 August 1901
-
Queen's Evidence, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 28 August 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Town Hall, Cootamundra, NSW, 27 August 1901
-
Is She Guiltless?, Farmers' Market, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 23 August 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Farmers' Market, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 22 August 1901
-
Queen's Evidence, Farmers' Market, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 21 August 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Farmers' Market, Wagga Wagga, NSW, 20 August 1901
-
The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 August 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Oddfellows' Hall, Corowa, NSW, 14 August 1901
-
Queen's Evidence, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 10 August 1901
-
Is She Guiltless?, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 9 August 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 7 August 1901
-
The Ticket of Leave Man, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 6 August 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 5 August 1901
-
Man and His Makers, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1901
-
The World's Verdict, McGrady's Royal Hall, Berrigan, NSW, 2 August 1901
-
Is She Guiltless?, Hardie's Hall, Jerilderie, NSW, 31 July 1901
-
The Ticket of Leave Man, Hardie's Hall, Jerilderie, NSW, 30 July 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Hardie's Hall, Jerilderie, NSW, 29 July 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 25 July 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 23 July 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Oddfellows' Hall, Coolamon, NSW, 22 July 1901
-
Is She Guiltless?, Federal Hall, Lismore, NSW, 10 July 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Federal Hall, Lismore, NSW, 8 July 1901
-
Queen's Evidence, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 6 July 1901
-
Is She Guiltless?, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 5 July 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 4 July 1901
-
The World's Verdict, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 2 July 1901
-
In London Town, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1901
-
Women and Wine, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1901
-
The Ivy Leaf, Palace Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 April 1901
-
Lady Inger of Ostrat, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 April 1901
-
Sons of the Empire, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 9 April 1901
-
An Irish Concert, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 March 1901
-
The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 16 March 1901
-
Shamus O'Brien, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 16 March 1901
-
A Royal Divorce, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 16 March 1901
-
A Trip to Chicago, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 15 March 1901
-
Sons of the Empire, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 13 March 1901
-
No Mercy, or the Vagabond, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 12 March 1901
-
Shamus O'Brien, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 20 February 1901
-
The Bush King, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1901
-
Sins of a City, Australian Hall, Orange, NSW, 1 January 1901
-
Sins of a City, Good Templars Hall, Millthorpe, NSW, 29 December 1900
-
Sins of a City, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 26 December 1900
-
With Flying Colours, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 December 1900
-
When London Wakes, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 December 1900
-
Sins of a City, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 15 December 1900
-
Camille, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 December 1900
-
The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 3 December 1900
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 30 November 1900
-
The Colleen Bawn, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 28 November 1900
-
The Colleen Bawn, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 24 November 1900
-
The Shaughraun, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 23 November 1900
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 November 1900
-
When London Wakes, Gaffney's Hall, Gormanston, TAS, 8 November 1900
-
Queen's Evidence, Cairns Hall, Queenstown, TAS, 7 November 1900
-
When London Wakes, Cairns Hall, Queenstown, TAS, 6 November 1900
-
The Diamond Belt, Cairns Hall, Queenstown, TAS, 5 November 1900
-
Sins of a City, Cairns Hall, Queenstown, TAS, 3 November 1900
-
The Diamond Belt, Kelly Basin, Pillinger, TAS, 1 November 1900
-
When London Wakes, Kelly Basin, Pillinger, TAS, 31 October 1900
-
When London Wakes, Gaiety Theatre, Zeehan, TAS, 30 October 1900
-
The Diamond Belt, Gaiety Theatre, Zeehan, TAS, 29 October 1900
-
Sins of a City, Gaiety Theatre, Zeehan, TAS, 27 October 1900
-
Held by the Enemy, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 October 1900
-
The Diamond Belt, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 23 October 1900
-
Queen's Evidence, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 1900
-
The Diamond Belt, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 October 1900
-
When London Wakes, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 18 October 1900
-
Sins of a City, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 October 1900
-
The Diamond Belt, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 11 October 1900
-
Sins of a City, Devonport Town Hall, Devonport, TAS, 10 October 1900
-
The Diamond Belt, Burnie Town Hall, Burnie, TAS, 9 October 1900
-
Sins of a City, Burnie Town Hall, Burnie, TAS, 8 October 1900
-
The Merciless World, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 6 October 1900
-
Current Cash, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 5 October 1900
-
Waterloo or the Old Veteran / Concert / Pickwick , Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 3 October 1900
-
Musical and Dramatic Entertainment, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 3 October 1900
-
When London Wakes, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 3 October 1900
-
The Colleen Bawn, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 2 October 1900
-
The Diamond Belt, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 2 October 1900
-
A Village Priest, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 27 September 1900
-
When London Wakes, Victoria Theatre, Temora, NSW, 26 September 1900
-
A Crime in Paris, Murray's Hall, Cowra, NSW, 19 September 1900
-
When London Wakes, Murray's Hall, Cowra, NSW, 18 September 1900
-
A Crime in Paris, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 28 August 1900
-
When London Wakes, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 27 August 1900
-
Queen's Evidence, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 25 August 1900
-
A Crime in Paris, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 21 August 1900
-
When London Wakes, Johnson's Hall, Narrandera, NSW, 20 August 1900
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 9 August 1900
-
When London Wakes, Warwick Town Hall, Warwick, QLD, 6 August 1900
-
Queen's Evidence, Theatre Royal, Toowoomba, QLD, 3 August 1900
-
A Crime in Paris, Theatre Royal, Toowoomba, QLD, 1 August 1900
-
When London Wakes, Theatre Royal, Toowoomba, QLD, 31 July 1900
-
Hedda Gabler, Her Majesty's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1900
-
When London Wakes, Federal Hall, Lismore, NSW, 18 July 1900
-
A Crime in Paris, Federal Hall, Lismore, NSW, 17 July 1900
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 14 July 1900
-
A Crime in Paris, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 12 July 1900
-
The Shaughraun, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 11 July 1900
-
When London Wakes, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 11 July 1900
-
A Crime in Paris, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 10 July 1900
-
Women and Wine, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1900
-
A Soldier of the Queen, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 27 March 1900
-
Peg Woffington, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1900
-
The Jewess, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1900
-
Queen's Evidence, Miners' Institute Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 6 March 1900
-
A Soldier of the Queen, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 27 February 1900
-
The Kelly Gang, Boulder Mechanic's Institute, Boulder, WA, 26 February 1900
-
A Soldier of the Queen, Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 22 February 1900
-
The Kelly Gang, Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 21 February 1900
-
The Kelly Gang, Māori Hall, Menzies, WA, 19 February 1900
-
A Soldier of the Queen, Miners' Institute Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 16 February 1900
-
The Kelly Gang, Miners' Institute Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 15 February 1900
-
A Soldier of the Queen, Ye Olde Englishe Fayre, Fremantle, WA, 2 February 1900
-
A Soldier of the Queen, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 1 February 1900
-
A Soldier of the Queen, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 30 January 1900
-
A Soldier of the Queen, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 29 January 1900
-
The Kelly Gang, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 22 January 1900
-
Tess of the D'Urbervilles, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 January 1900
-
David Garrick, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 January 1900
-
A Tale of the Transvaal, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, December 1899
-
Dreyfus or, Vive la France, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 October 1899
-
Outlaw Kelly, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 9 October 1899
-
The Light that Failed, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 24 June 1899
-
The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 3 May 1899
-
In Honour Bound / A Weak Woman, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 18 March 1899
-
The Colleen Bawn, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 March 1899
-
Under the British Flag, Assembly Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 21 February 1899
-
Face-to-Face, Belmore Hall, Taree, NSW, 8 February 1899
-
Under the British Flag, Belmore Hall, Taree, NSW, 7 February 1899
-
The Diamond Belt, Lyceum Hall, Wingham, NSW, 6 February 1899
-
The Flying Scud or, A Four-legged Fortune, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 4 February 1899
-
The Diamond Belt, School of Arts, Port Macquarie, NSW, 2 February 1899
-
Queen's Evidence, Bridge Street Hall, Coraki, NSW, 10 January 1899
-
Queen's Evidence, Ulmarra, Ulmarra, NSW, 5 January 1899
-
Queen's Evidence, Lismore, Lismore, NSW, 26 December 1898
-
The Diamond Belt, Protestant Hall, Dubbo, NSW, 15 December 1898
-
Queen's Evidence, Protestant Hall, Dubbo, NSW, 14 December 1898
-
Romeo and Juliet / Richelieu / The Lady of Lyons, Royal Cremorne Theatre, Coolgardie, WA, 25 November 1898
-
Two Little Vagabonds, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 10 November 1898
-
The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 6 November 1898
-
Under the Red Robe, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1898
-
The Sign of the Cross, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 3 October 1898
-
The Miner's Daughter, Murray's Hall, Cowra, NSW, 30 September 1898
-
A Humerous Night, Vaudeville Theatre, Guildford, WA, 28 September 1898
-
Queen's Evidence, Murray's Hall, Cowra, NSW, 28 September 1898
-
High Life on Deck, Bijou Theatre, Fremantle, WA, September 1898
-
The Tree of Knowledge, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 24 August 1898
-
A Marriage of Convenience, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 22 August 1898
-
Her Good Name, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 August 1898
-
The Little Minister, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 10 July 1898
-
Ben-my-chree, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 30 June 1898
-
Queen's Evidence, Cairns Hall, Queenstown, TAS, 22 June 1898
-
The French Maid, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 June 1898
-
Virginius, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 15 June 1898
-
Ben-my-chree, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 June 1898
-
The Little Minister, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 4 June 1898
-
Othello, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1898
-
Virginius, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1898
-
Virginius, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1898
-
Ben-my-chree, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 7 May 1898
-
The Cotton King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1898
-
The Terror of Paris [and] A Yorkshire Lass, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 2 April 1898
-
The Silver King, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, April 1898
-
Ben-my-chree, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 29 January 1898
-
The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Perth, WA, 8 December 1897
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1897
-
The Eureka Stockade, or, The Fight for the Standard, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1897
-
The Shaughraun, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 November 1897
-
Queen's Evidence, School of Arts, Berrigan, NSW, 13 October 1897
-
Queen's Evidence, Hay Academy of Music, Hay , NSW, 28 September 1897
-
Queen's Evidence, Assembly Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 2 September 1897
-
Hans the Boatman, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 20 August 1897
-
Shamus O'Brien, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 August 1897
-
The Cotton King, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 July 1897
-
The New Woman, Protestant Hall, Dubbo, NSW, 19 May 1897
-
A Royal Pardon, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 15 May 1897
-
The Sign of the Cross, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 8 May 1897
-
Robbery Under Arms, Miners' Institute Hall, Kalgoorlie, WA, 7 May 1897
-
Robbery Under Arms, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 30 April 1897
-
The Green Lanes of England, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 29 April 1897
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 28 April 1897
-
Monte Cristo, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 April 1897
-
In Sight of St. Pauls, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1897
-
The Prisoner of Zenda, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 April 1897
-
King Hedley Concert Company, Mechanics Institute Hall, Coolgardie, WA, 27 February 1897
-
King Hedley Concert Company, Mechanics Institute Hall, Coolgardie, WA, 25 February 1897
-
The Prisoner of Zenda, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1897
-
True Till Death, Theatre Royal, Rockhampton, QLD, 28 December 1896
-
The Miner's Daughter, School of Arts, Bathurst, NSW, 28 December 1896
-
For England, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1896
-
Francillon and the Screen Scene from School for Scandal, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 19 November 1896
-
For England, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 September 1896
-
Uncle Tom's Cabin, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 September 1896
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 22 July 1896
-
Fanchon, the Cricket, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, July 1896
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 27 June 1896
-
The Sunny South, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 June 1896
-
The New Woman, Maryborough Town Hall, Maryborough, QLD, 5 June 1896
-
The Derby Winner, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1896
-
Fanchon, the Cricket, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1896
-
Evicted, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 29 April 1896
-
The Drunkard's Wife, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 28 April 1896
-
Ould Ireland, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 27 April 1896
-
Rip Van Winkle, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 25 April 1896
-
Called Back, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 22 April 1896
-
Never Despair, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 21 April 1896
-
Home Rule, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 20 April 1896
-
One of the Best, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 April 1896
-
The Derby Winner, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 13 February 1896
-
Conversazione and Shakerpearian Entertainment, Wesley Hall, Perth, WA, 22 January 1896
-
The Forty Thieves, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, December 1895
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 November 1895
-
Entertainment / That Rascal Pat, Roman Catholic School House, Fremantle, WA, 27 November 1895
-
Joseph of Canaan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 August 1895
-
The World Against Her, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 17 August 1895
-
Tracked Down, Fry's Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 18 July 1895
-
The Golden West, Fry's Hall, Gundagai, NSW, 10 July 1895
-
Struck Oil, Theatre Royal, Coolgardie, WA, 6 July 1895
-
Cousin Zachary / The Critic, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1895
-
An Ideal Husband, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 13 April 1895
-
Black Eyed Susan, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 28 March 1895
-
The Colleen Bawn, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 16 March 1895
-
The Limerick Boy / Paddy In India, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 16 March 1895
-
My Partner, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 4 March 1895
-
The Shaughraun, Mason's Hall, North Fremantle, WA, 20 February 1895
-
Sweet Lavender, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 16 January 1895
-
The Shaughraun, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 January 1895
-
Hans The Boatman, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 10 January 1895
-
Life In London, Theatre Royal, Grafton, NSW, 26 December 1894
-
Current Cash, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 24 December 1894
-
Current Cash, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 15 December 1894
-
The Shaughraun, Roman Catholic School, Guildford, WA, 12 December 1894
-
Love's Sacrifice, Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 1 November 1894
-
The Shaughraun, St Patrick's Hall, Fremantle, WA, 30 October 1894
-
A Million of Money, Opera House, Southbank, QLD, 6 October 1894
-
The Bush King, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1894
-
Harmony / The Wedding March, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 15 August 1894
-
Jo, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 5 June 1894
-
The Shaughraun, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 6 April 1894
-
The Shaughraun, Oddfellows' Hall, York, WA, 31 March 1894
-
A Million of Money, Academy of Music, Ballarat, VIC, 24 March 1894
-
The Shaughraun, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 March 1894
-
The Profligate, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 3 March 1894
-
Sweet Lavender, Perth Town Hall, Perth, WA, 26 February 1894
-
A Million of Money, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 6 January 1894
-
The Brook / Faust Up to Date, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 8 December 1893
-
My Partner ; or, on the new Rush, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 9 November 1893
-
The Bush King, Surrey Theatre, Southwark, England, 6 November 1893
-
Rogues and Vagabonds, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 23 October 1893
-
The Colleen Bawn, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 21 October 1893
-
Old Karl, Perth, Perth, WA, 18 October 1893
-
The Colleen Bawn, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 October 1893
-
Modern Pickwick Club, St Peters Town Hall, St Peters, SA, 5 September 1893
-
Struck Oil / The Chinese Question, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1893
-
In the Dark, Richmond Town Hall, Richmond, VIC, 28 August 1893
-
A Million of Money, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, July 1893
-
Slaves of Sydney, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 May 1893
-
A Million of Money, Lyceum Theatre (1892-1918), Sydney, NSW, 6 May 1893
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1893
-
The Wearin' o' the Green, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 17 March 1893
-
Rip Van Winkle, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1893
-
Outraged Ireland, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 14 February 1893
-
Caste, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 10 February 1893
-
Rogues and Vagabonds, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 9 February 1893
-
Outraged Ireland, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 7 February 1893
-
Bail Up, Gaiety Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 20 August 1892
-
M'Liss, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 1892
-
Meg, The Castaway, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 16 June 1892
-
Woman's Sacrifice, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1892
-
The Wages of Sin, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 4 June 1892
-
The Workman, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 30 May 1892
-
The Parson's Oath, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 21 May 1892
-
A Sailor`s Knot, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 21 May 1892
-
East Lynne, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 20 May 1892
-
Cast Adrift, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 May 1892
-
The Murderer, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 16 May 1892
-
His Natural Life, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 9 May 1892
-
Cast Adrift, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 1892
-
Madam Midas, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 1 May 1892
-
Current Cash, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 28 April 1892
-
Queen's Evidence, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 25 April 1892
-
Ransom, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 18 April 1892
-
Current Cash, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 19 March 1892
-
Shamrock Green, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1892
-
After Dark, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 16 March 1892
-
The Parson's Oath, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 14 March 1892
-
49, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 March 1892
-
Meg, The Castaway, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 3 March 1892
-
In the Time of War, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 16 February 1892
-
East Lynne, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 15 February 1892
-
Bail Up, Victoria Theatre, Bathurst, NSW, 10 February 1892
-
Now-A-Days, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 15 January 1892
-
The Lyons Mail, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 11 January 1892
-
The Two Orphans, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 4 January 1892
-
Now-A-Days, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 24 December 1891
-
A Doll's House, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 13 November 1891
-
Written in Sand/A Ladies' Battle, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 12 November 1891
-
Still Waters Run Deep, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 November 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 10 November 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 9 November 1891
-
Camille, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 November 1891
-
Hedda Gabler, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 6 November 1891
-
Camille, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 5 November 1891
-
Written in Sand/A Ladies' Battle, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 4 November 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 3 November 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 2 November 1891
-
Adrienne Lecouvreur, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 31 October 1891
-
A Royal Pardon, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 30 October 1891
-
East Lynne, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1891
-
The World Against Her, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 28 October 1891
-
The Green Lanes of England, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 27 October 1891
-
A Doll's House, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 24 October 1891
-
Shamus O'Brien; or, The Rebel Chief of '98, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 24 October 1891
-
Camille, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 23 October 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Academy of Music, Launceston, TAS, 22 October 1891
-
Written in Sand/A Ladies' Battle, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 21 October 1891
-
Hedda Gabler, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 20 October 1891
-
The Miner's Right, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 20 October 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 October 1891
-
Camille, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 17 October 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 16 October 1891
-
Still Waters Run Deep, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 15 October 1891
-
A Doll's House, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 14 October 1891
-
Camille, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 October 1891
-
Robbery Under Arms, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 12 October 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 10 October 1891
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 9 October 1891
-
The Irish Detective, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 7 October 1891
-
The Shadows of a Great City, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1891
-
The Famine, Victoria Theatre (1891-), Newcastle, NSW, 1 October 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 29 September 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 28 September 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 24 September 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 23 September 1891
-
Hedda Gabler, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 22 September 1891
-
The New Magdelan, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 21 September 1891
-
A Doll's House, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 19 September 1891
-
The Democrat or, Under the Southern Cross, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 18 September 1891
-
Camille, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 18 September 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, 17 September 1891
-
A Doll's House, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 16 September 1891
-
Camille, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 15 September 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 14 September 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Northam, Northam, WA, 11 September 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, York Town Hall, York, WA, 10 September 1891
-
Camille, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 8 September 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Albany Town Hall Theatre, Albany, WA, 7 September 1891
-
Adrienne Lecouvreur, Fremantle Town Hall, Fremantle, WA, September 1891
-
Still Waters Run Deep, Albert Hall, Adelaide, SA, 26 August 1891
-
Hedda Gabler, Albert Hall, Adelaide, SA, 25 August 1891
-
A Doll's House, Albert Hall, Adelaide, SA, 24 August 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Albert Hall, Adelaide, SA, 22 August 1891
-
Still Waters Run Deep, Theatre Royal, Broken Hill, NSW, 14 August 1891
-
The Jonquille, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 14 August 1891
-
My Sweetheart / B. B., St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 14 August 1891
-
Camille, Theatre Royal, Broken Hill, NSW, 13 August 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Theatre Royal, Broken Hill, NSW, 12 August 1891
-
Love Links / B. B. / Not such a fool as he looks, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 12 August 1891
-
A Doll's House, Theatre Royal, Broken Hill, NSW, 10 August 1891
-
Struck Oil, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 10 August 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Theatre Royal, Broken Hill, NSW, 6 August 1891
-
Camille, Theatre Royal, Broken Hill, NSW, 4 August 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Theatre Royal, Broken Hill, NSW, 1 August 1891
-
A Doll's House, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 20 July 1891
-
Camille, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 18 July 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Hamilton Town Hall , Hamilton , VIC, 17 July 1891
-
A Doll's House, Albury, Albury, NSW, 4 July 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, July 1891
-
Camille, Warrnambool, Warrnambool, VIC, July 1891
-
Adrienne Lecouvreur, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 June 1891
-
A Doll's House, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 24 June 1891
-
Adrienne Lecouvreur, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 June 1891
-
The Trapper, Alexandra Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 20 June 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 June 1891
-
The Money Spinner, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 June 1891
-
A Doll's House, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1891
-
Camille, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 May 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1891
-
The Scout, Alexandra Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 9 May 1891
-
Masks and Faces, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1891
-
The Bells of Haslemere, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 9 May 1891
-
A Doll's House, Royal Princess Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 30 April 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not/The New Magdelan, Royal Princess Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 25 April 1891
-
A Doll's House, Academy of Music, Ballarat, VIC, 23 April 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Academy of Music, Ballarat, VIC, 21 April 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Academy of Music, Ballarat, VIC, 18 April 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 17 April 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 15 April 1891
-
A Doll's House, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 8 April 1891
-
Merchant of Venice, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 4 April 1891
-
Masks and Faces, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 March 1891
-
The Outsider, Theatre Royal, Wigan, Wigan, England, 23 March 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 1891
-
Devil Caresfoot, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 23 February 1891
-
The New Magdelan, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 21 February 1891
-
Camille, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 20 February 1891
-
Devil Caresfoot, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 18 February 1891
-
Masks and Faces, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 14 February 1891
-
A Doll's House, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 11 February 1891
-
Forget-Me-Not, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 7 February 1891
-
The Idler, Garrick Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 January 1891
-
A Doll's House, Abbott's Opera House, Auckland, New Zealand, 14 January 1891
-
A Doll's House, Wellington Opera House, Wellington, New Zealand, 28 November 1890
-
Daisy Farm, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 15 November 1890
-
A Doll's House, Theatre Royal, Christchurch, Christchurch, New Zealand, 11 November 1890
-
A Doll's House, Princess Theatre, Dunedin, Otago, New Zealand, 24 October 1890
-
A Doll's House, New Zealand, New Zealand, 24 October 1890
-
Camille/The New Magdelan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1890
-
The New Magdelan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 September 1890
-
Macbeth, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 6 September 1890
-
A Doll's House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1890
-
Fédora, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 August 1890
-
Blow for Blow, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 9 August 1890
-
Frou-Frou, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 July 1890
-
A Doll's House, Criterion Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1890
-
As In A Looking Glass, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 April 1890
-
Diplomacy, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 12 April 1890
-
Two Nights In Rome, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 15 February 1890
-
Jonathan Bradford, or the Murder at the Roadside Inn / Barney the Baron, Haymarket Theatre (1916-1933), Haymarket, NSW, 4 February 1890
-
That Doctor Cupid, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1889
-
A Doll's House, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 7 December 1889
-
Written in Sand/Othello/Romeo & Juliet, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 6 December 1889
-
In His Power, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 4 December 1889
-
The House on the Marsh, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 30 November 1889
-
Led Astray, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 27 November 1889
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 23 November 1889
-
In His Power, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 20 November 1889
-
Written in Sand/Pygmalion/Galatea, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 16 November 1889
-
The New Magdelan, Theatre Royal, Adelaide, SA, 9 November 1889
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1889
-
Led Astray, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1889
-
The Factory Girl, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 26 October 1889
-
The Merchant of Venice, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1889
-
Written in Sand/Pygmalion/Galatea, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 12 October 1889
-
The New Magdelan, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 28 September 1889
-
A Doll's House, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 14 September 1889
-
A Doll's House, Majestic Cinemas, NSW, 14 September 1889
-
Union Jack, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 8 June 1889
-
New Babylon, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 May 1889
-
Madame Midas, the Gold Queen, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 23 March 1889
-
The Golden Ladder, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 23 March 1889
-
Union Jack, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1889
-
Dora / The Barrister , Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1889
-
Marvellous Melbourne, Alexandra Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 January 1889
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 8 December 1888
-
The Lights o' London, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1888
-
Richard III, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 20 October 1888
-
Richelieu, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 13 October 1888
-
Hands Across the Sea, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 September 1888
-
The Old Corporal, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 September 1888
-
Mr Barnes of New York, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 September 1888
-
The Lights o' London, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 29 August 1888
-
Little Nell and the Marchioness, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 August 1888
-
Jack and I, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 28 July 1888
-
The Lights o' London, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 30 June 1888
-
Shamus O'Brien, Victoria Theatre (1876-1890), Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 1888
-
The Green Lanes of England, Victoria Theatre (1876-1890), Newcastle, NSW, 24 May 1888
-
East Lynne, Victoria Theatre (1876-1890), Newcastle, NSW, 23 May 1888
-
Rags and Bones, Victoria Theatre (1876-1890), Newcastle, NSW, 21 May 1888
-
Dora, Princess Theatre (1886- ), Melbourne, VIC, 19 May 1888
-
Clancarty, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 19 May 1888
-
Faust, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1888
-
Drink, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 18 February 1888
-
Sentenced to Death, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 February 1888
-
The Life and Death of Captain Cook, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1888
-
Robinson Crusoe, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 25 January 1888
-
The World Against Her, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 December 1887
-
In the Ranks, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 24 December 1887
-
First Class, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 December 1887
-
The Earle Mystery, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 November 1887
-
The Sunny South, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 19 November 1887
-
The Unknown, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1887
-
A Post Obit, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 October 1887
-
Called Back, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1887
-
All for Gold; or Fifty Millions of Money, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 15 October 1887
-
Alone, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1887
-
Black Eyed Susan, Her Majesty's Theatre (1887-1933), Sydney, NSW, 1 October 1887
-
The Wreck of the Dunbar, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 3 September 1887
-
Struck Oil, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 August 1887
-
The Green Lanes of England, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 13 August 1887
-
Ruth's Romance / His Last Victory, Masonic Hall (1890-1970), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1887
-
Struck Oil, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 25 June 1887
-
The World, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 June 1887
-
The King of Diamonds, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 1887
-
Called Back, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 26 March 1887
-
The Seven Sins, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 19 March 1887
-
An English Lass, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 19 February 1887
-
Rel, The Romany, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 5 February 1887
-
The New Rush, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 December 1886
-
As You Like It, Neutral Bay, Neutral Bay, NSW, 13 November 1886
-
Sins of the City, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 28 August 1886
-
For the Term of His Natural Life, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 5 June 1886
-
Our Em'ly, Royal Standard Theatre (1886-1901), Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1886
-
All for Gold, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1886
-
The Royal Pardon, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1886
-
No Mercy, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 March 1886
-
Uncle Tom's Cabin, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1886
-
The Green Lanes of England, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 9 January 1886
-
Brought to Justice / The Steeplechase, New Opera House, Sydney, NSW, 29 October 1885
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 3 October 1885
-
England and Russia, Goulburn Oddfellow's Hall , Goulburn, NSW, 26 August 1885
-
Lucrezia Borgia, Theatre Royal, Brisbane, QLD, 20 June 1885
-
The Green Lanes of England, Exhibition Theatre, Geelong, VIC, 20 June 1885
-
The Streets of London, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 23 May 1885
-
The Member For Slocum, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 18 May 1885
-
England and Russia, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 4 May 1885
-
Michael Strogoff, The Courier of the Czar, Echuca, Echuca, VIC, 2 May 1885
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 December 1884
-
The Wages of Sin, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1884
-
Grasp, or a Mother's Love, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1884
-
Oliver Twist, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 October 1884
-
The Shaughraun, Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 23 August 1884
-
The Money Spinner, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 May 1884
-
The American, Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 23 May 1884
-
The Woman in White, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 May 1884
-
Impulse, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 14 May 1884
-
My Partner [and] The Woman of the Future, 1993; What are we to do with our men?, Olympic Theatre, London, England, 2 May 1884
-
An Arabian Night [or Haroun al Raschid], Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 1 May 1884
-
The Squire, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 26 April 1884
-
My Partner [and] A Kiss in the Dark, Olympic Theatre, London, England, 10 April 1884
-
The Silver King, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 March 1884
-
The Sunny South, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 22 December 1883
-
The Shaughraun, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1883
-
Queen's Evidence, Academy of Music (1882-1890), Sydney, NSW, 5 November 1883
-
Pluck, or A Story of £50,000, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 6 October 1883
-
An Arabian Night [or Haroun al Raschid and his Mother-in-Law]], Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 8 September 1883
-
Pluck, or A Story of £50,000, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1883
-
Oliver Twist, Royal Princess Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, August 1883
-
The Naked Truth, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1883
-
The Sunny South, Prince of Wales Opera House, Melbourne, VIC, 31 March 1883
-
The Strategist, Opera House (1879-1900), Sydney, NSW, 24 February 1883
-
The Lights o' London, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 2 September 1882
-
Clodhopper's Fortune, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 8 July 1882
-
An Old Story, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 23 May 1882
-
Russia As It Is, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 May 1882
-
Crutch And Toothpick, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 11 April 1882
-
The Lady of Lyons, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1882
-
No Mercy, Gaiety Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1882
-
Sweethearts, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 15 October 1881
-
The World, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 October 1881
-
An Injured Female, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 1 October 1881
-
Twixt Axe And Crown or, The Lady Elizabeth, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 1 October 1881
-
Quilp, Bijou Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 2 July 1881
-
Betsy, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 28 May 1881
-
Pink Dominos, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 18 May 1881
-
The Hunchback, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 18 May 1881
-
Henry Dunbar, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 4 May 1881
-
Robert Emmett, The Irish Patriot, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 17 March 1881
-
My Partner, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 30 September 1880
-
The Flying Dutchman or, Vanderdecken, Victoria Theatre (1876-1890), Newcastle, NSW, 4 September 1880
-
Pomp; Before and After the War, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 31 July 1880
-
The Chimney Corner; A Phenomenon in a Smock Frock, St George's Hall, Perth, WA, 21 July 1880
-
The Forlorn Hope, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 13 July 1880
-
The Vagabond, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 2 June 1880
-
For Life or, The Foster Brothers, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 May 1880
-
It's Never Too Late to Mend, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 27 March 1880
-
Royal Pardon; or the House on the Cliff, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 March 1880
-
Arrah-na-Pogue and Kerry, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1880
-
Struck Oil and The Chinese Question, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 19 January 1880
-
The Forlorn Hope, The People's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 26 December 1879
-
Struck Oil and The Chinese Question, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 18 October 1879
-
Tried and True, The People's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 27 September 1879
-
The Life and Death of King Richard III, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 12 August 1879
-
Formosa or, The Railroad to Ruin, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 31 March 1879
-
Ten Nights in a Bar Room, Princess's Theatre and Opera House (1857-1886), Melbourne, VIC, 22 February 1879
-
Mazeppa, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 17 September 1878
-
Nell Gwynne, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 13 July 1878
-
Hamlet, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 25 June 1878
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 3 June 1878
-
Loreda, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 4 May 1878
-
Gold and Alloy, Academy of Music, Melbourne, VIC, 6 April 1878
-
Helen's Babies, Broadway Theatre, New York, New York, United States of America, 4 February 1878
-
Loreda, St. George's Hall, Melbourne, VIC, 29 October 1877
-
Struck Oil [First Act], Academy of Music , New York, United States of America, 12 October 1877
-
The Collen Bawn, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 6 August 1877
-
The Shaughraun, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 28 July 1877
-
Flying Scud, Alexandra Palace Theatre, London, England, 23 July 1877
-
Helen's Babies, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 July 1877
-
All for Gold, or Fifty Millions of Money, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 6 June 1877
-
All for Gold, or Fifty Millions of Money, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1877
-
Rag Fair, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 13 February 1877
-
Camille, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 20 January 1877
-
Romeo and Juliet, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 10 August 1876
-
Farewell Benefit: The Colleen Bawn / The First Night, or My Daughter's Debut, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 24 March 1876
-
The Colleen Bawn, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1876
-
The Lottery of Life, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 4 March 1876
-
Daisy Farm / Never Reckon Your Chickens Before They Are Hatched, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 12 December 1875
-
Daisy Farm, Theatre Royal (1875-1972), Sydney, NSW, 11 December 1875
-
The Golden Belt, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 November 1875
-
The Shaughraun, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 29 May 1875
-
Led Astray, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 April 1875
-
Struck Oil, Queen's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 10 March 1875
-
Our American Cousin, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1874
-
The Chinese Question, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 27 November 1874
-
Struck Oil, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 August 1874
-
Oliver Twist, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 11 May 1874
-
The Irish Tiger / The New Magdalen, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 March 1874
-
Faust and Marguerite, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 20 September 1873
-
Society, followed by an after-piece, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1872
-
Box and Cox; Good for Nothing; The Golden Fleece, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 22 July 1872
-
Hazard or, Pearce Dyceton's Crime, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 15 July 1872
-
A Comical Countess; Negro Eccentricities; Box and Cox: Virginian Mummy, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 5 July 1872
-
The Phase of Life / Negro Eccentricities, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 14 May 1872
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 2 August 1871
-
Leah; The Forsaken, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 1871
-
The Bride of Abydos, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 21 July 1871
-
The Fireman At Home, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 1 July 1871
-
Elfie, or the Cherry Tree Inn, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1871
-
Checkmate, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 22 June 1871
-
Man and Wife, Royal Victoria Hall, Brisbane, QLD, 5 June 1871
-
The Maniac Lover; Or, the Murder in the Cathedral Close, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 29 April 1871
-
Foiled or, Australia Twenty Years Ago, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 22 April 1871
-
Gold! Gold! Gold! Or,The Brigands of the Mountain, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 22 April 1871
-
The Lawless Witness; Or, the Murder at the Pedlar's Dyke, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 21 April 1871
-
Aurora Floyd; Or, The Dark Deed in the Wood, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 18 April 1871
-
The Lawless Witness; Or, The Adventures of Jem the Dodger, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 15 April 1871
-
Blue Beard, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 10 April 1871
-
Uncle Tom's Cabin, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 8 April 1871
-
Mysteries of Paris, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 6 April 1871
-
Mysteries of Paris, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 5 April 1871
-
Dred: A Tale of the Dismal Swamp, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 4 April 1871
-
Dred: A Tale of the Dismal Swamp, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 1 April 1871
-
Matrimony!, Royal Alexandra Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, April 1871
-
The Life of an Actress, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 March 1871
-
Luke, The Labourer, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 28 March 1871
-
Le Docteur Noir; Or, the Black Doctor, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 March 1871
-
Under the Gaslight, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 March 1871
-
Under the Gaslight, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 18 March 1871
-
The Peep O' Day, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 17 March 1871
-
The Female Detective, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 March 1871
-
The Female Detective, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 15 March 1871
-
Olla Podrida, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 15 March 1871
-
The Sea of Ice: The Wild Flower of Mexico, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 11 March 1871
-
The Seven Clerks and The Denouncer, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 9 March 1871
-
Paris Under the Republic, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 March 1871
-
The Ticket-Of-Leave Man, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 7 March 1871
-
The Octoroon, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 4 March 1871
-
Black Eyed Susan, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 2 March 1871
-
Milky White, School of Arts, Newcastle, NSW, 1 March 1871
-
Jenny Foster, The Sailor's Child; Or, The Winter Robin, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1871
-
The Green Bushes, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 25 February 1871
-
The Idiot Witness; Or, A Tale of Blood, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 February 1871
-
The Flowers of the Forest, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 23 February 1871
-
Dick Turpin; Or, A Life on the Road, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 21 February 1871
-
Rip Van Winkle, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 18 February 1871
-
Harold Hawk; Or, The Bushranger's Revenge, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 18 February 1871
-
The Husband of My Heart, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 February 1871
-
A New Comic Drama, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 6 February 1871
-
Giralda; Or, The Invisible Husband, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 4 February 1871
-
The Orange Girl, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 3 February 1871
-
Victorine; Or, A Mother's Warning, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 2 February 1871
-
The Orange Girl, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 31 January 1871
-
The Orange Girl, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 28 January 1871
-
The Hunchback, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 26 January 1871
-
Aurora Floyd, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 24 January 1871
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 21 January 1871
-
Our American Cousin, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 19 January 1871
-
Tom Cringle's Log, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 14 January 1871
-
Janet Pride, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 14 January 1871
-
Merchant of Venice, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 14 January 1871
-
Farewell Benefit of J. C. Williamson, Niblo's Garden, New York, United States of America, 13 January 1871
-
Lady Audley's Secret, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 6 January 1871
-
Lucretia Borgia; Or, the Female Poisoner, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 17 December 1870
-
Lucretia Borgia; The Poisoner of Ferrara, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 December 1870
-
The Artist's Bride, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 15 December 1870
-
The Artist's Bride, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 14 December 1870
-
Mary Warner, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 December 1870
-
Faust, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 2 December 1870
-
Lucretia Borgia, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 1 December 1870
-
Elizabeth, Queen of England, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 November 1870
-
Every Inch a Sailor; Or the Anchor of Hope, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 26 November 1870
-
The Hunchback, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 25 November 1870
-
The King and the Peasant; Or the Gude Man of Ballangeich, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 24 November 1870
-
The Lady of Lyons, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 22 November 1870
-
Clarrisse, or the Foster Sisters, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 21 November 1870
-
Muleteer; Or, the Rose of Castile, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 18 November 1870
-
The Death Struggle; Or, the Smugglers of Shanagolden, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 17 November 1870
-
The Hidden Hand, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 15 November 1870
-
A Piece of Extravagance; Or, Who Killed Cock Robin, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 15 November 1870
-
Ticket-Of-Leave Man, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 14 November 1870
-
Formosa or, The Railroad to Ruin, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 13 November 1870
-
Clarrisse, or the Foster Sisters, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 12 November 1870
-
After Dark, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 November 1870
-
Dominique, the Deserter; Or, The Devil Upon the Earth, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 29 October 1870
-
The Serious Family, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 24 October 1870
-
The Duelist; Or, the Husband of an Hour, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 21 October 1870
-
My Poll and My Partner Joe, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 19 October 1870
-
Miss Rosa Cooper, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 15 October 1870
-
One O'Clock; Or, The Knight and The Wood Demon, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 11 October 1870
-
Matrimony, Assembly Room, Waratah, NSW, 10 October 1870
-
The Sea; or, The Ocean Child, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 1870
-
One O'Clock; Or, The Knight and The Wood Demon, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 8 October 1870
-
The Wren Boys; Or, the Death Struggle, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 6 October 1870
-
Wrenvois; Or, The Death Struggle, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 5 October 1870
-
The Sea; or, The Ocean Child, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 3 October 1870
-
The WIll and the Way, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 1 October 1870
-
Woman's Devotion, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 27 September 1870
-
The Rival Merchants, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 26 September 1870
-
Gunpowder Dick; Or, the Female Highwayman, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 24 September 1870
-
The Chimney Corner, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 1870
-
Female Gambler, The Spy and the Penitent, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 23 September 1870
-
Mary, Queen of Scots, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 22 September 1870
-
Woman in Mauve, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 21 September 1870
-
Susan Hopley, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 20 September 1870
-
Black Sheep; Or, Love, Sin and Sorrow, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 10 September 1870
-
Colleen Bawn, Olympic Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 10 September 1870
-
The Italian Wife, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 9 September 1870
-
Lucretia Borgia; Or, the Female Poisoner, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 8 September 1870
-
The Italian Wife's Revenge, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 6 September 1870
-
Turn of the Tide, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 5 September 1870
-
Jack Shepherd, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 1870
-
Richard III; Or, the Battle of Bosworth-field, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 3 September 1870
-
Jack Shepherd, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1870
-
Turn of the Tide, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 2 September 1870
-
Aurora Floya, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 1 September 1870
-
Romeo and Juliet, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 1 September 1870
-
O'Callaghan in his last legs, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 31 August 1870
-
MacBeth, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 30 August 1870
-
Leah, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 August 1870
-
Aurora Floya, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 August 1870
-
MacBeth, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 27 August 1870
-
Under the Gaslight, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 27 August 1870
-
Streets of London; Or, Fraud and Its Victims, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 25 August 1870
-
Macbeth, King of Scotland, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 24 August 1870
-
Under the Gaslight, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 August 1870
-
Under the Gas Light, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 22 August 1870
-
My Wife's Out, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 22 August 1870
-
Arrah-na-Pogue, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 19 August 1870
-
Rob Roy, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 1870
-
Woman in White, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 18 August 1870
-
Life in the South; Or, The New York New's Boy, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 August 1870
-
Life in the South; Or, The New York New's Boy, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 15 August 1870
-
Rob Roy, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 13 August 1870
-
Camille; Or, The Fate of a Coquette, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 11 August 1870
-
Our American Cousin, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 9 August 1870
-
The Two Murderers, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 6 August 1870
-
The Octoroon, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 4 August 1870
-
Rob Roy Macgregor, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 3 August 1870
-
Jessie Brown; Or, the Belief of Lucknow, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 2 August 1870
-
The Octoroon, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 2 August 1870
-
Jessie Brown; Or, the Belief of Lucknow, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 1 August 1870
-
The Dream At Sea; Or, The Wreckers of Cornwall, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 30 July 1870
-
Guy Mannering, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 July 1870
-
The Soldier's Daughter, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 29 July 1870
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 28 July 1870
-
Belphegor, the Mountebank, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 26 July 1870
-
Richelieu; Or, The Conspiracy, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 26 July 1870
-
Flowers of the Forest, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 26 July 1870
-
Belphegor, the Mountebank, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 25 July 1870
-
The Robber Of The Rhine / Pat Murphy's Weather Almanac, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 25 July 1870
-
The Cynoglyorama, Mechanics Insititue, West Hobart, TAS, 25 July 1870
-
The French Spy; Or, The Wild Arab of the Desert, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 July 1870
-
Richelieu; Or, The Conspiracy, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 22 July 1870
-
East Lynne, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 21 July 1870
-
The Lady of Lyons, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 19 July 1870
-
The Corsican Brothers; Or, La Vendetta, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 19 July 1870
-
The Green Bushes; Or, The Huntress of the Mississippi, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 July 1870
-
The Hunchback, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 16 July 1870
-
Hunchback, Victoria Theatre (1850s-1876), Newcastle, NSW, 13 July 1870
-
The Lonely Man of the Ocean; or, the Night Before the Bridal, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 9 July 1870
-
Robert Macaire; or, The Murder at the Roadside Inn, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 2 July 1870
-
Ben Bolt, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 June 1870
-
The Lonely Man of the Ocean; or, the Night Before the Bridal, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 21 June 1870
-
The Lonely Man of the Ocean; or, the Night Before the Bridal, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 18 June 1870
-
Through Fire and Water, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 16 June 1870
-
Through Fire and Water, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 15 June 1870
-
Through Fire and Water, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 14 June 1870
-
The Carpenter of Rouen; or A Revenge for the Massacre of St Bartholomew, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 9 June 1870
-
Black Eyed Susan and the State's Secret, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 8 June 1870
-
Lost in London, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 June 1870
-
Our Old House at Home, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 3 June 1870
-
Lady Audley's Secret, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 2 June 1870
-
The Octoroon; or, Life in Louisiana, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 31 May 1870
-
The Octoroon; or, Life in Louisiana, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 30 May 1870
-
Dick Turpin and King Tom, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 28 May 1870
-
Dick Turpin and King Tom, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 26 May 1870
-
Our Old House at Home, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 24 May 1870
-
Colleen Bawn, or The Brides of Garryowen, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 May 1870
-
The Old House At Home, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 23 May 1870
-
Don Caesar De Brazan, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 19 May 1870
-
Ireland As It Was, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 17 May 1870
-
Lady Audley's Secret, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 14 May 1870
-
Lady Audley's Secret, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 13 May 1870
-
The Ticket of Leave Man, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 12 May 1870
-
The Double Bedded Room, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 11 May 1870
-
The Double Bedded Room, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 10 May 1870
-
The Sailor of France, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 7 May 1870
-
Temptation, or The Fatal Brand, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 6 May 1870
-
Jenny Foster, or the Mariner's Return, Theatre Royal, Newcastle, NSW, 5 May 1870
-
Narcisse, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 29 January 1870
-
Love's Sacrifice / ballet / Barney the Baron, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 28 January 1870
-
Love's Sacrifice / concert / Barney the Baron, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 27 January 1870
-
One O'Clock / ballet / Whitebait at Greenwich, Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 22 January 1870
-
Chinese Theatre, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 1 December 1869
-
Chinese Circus, Percydale, Percydale, VIC, 9 November 1869
-
A Day in Melbourne, Court House, Newcastle, NSW, 19 February 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 28 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 26 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 23 January 1869
-
Foley's Juvenile Troupe, Assembly Rooms, Newcastle, NSW, 12 January 1869
-
The Foley Juvenile Troupe, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 2 January 1869
-
The Siege of Troy, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 2 November 1868
-
Foul Play, Prince of Wales Theatre, Glasgow, Scotland, 10 August 1868
-
Leah the Forsaken / The Bonnie Fishwife, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 3 August 1868
-
Hamlet, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 22 July 1868
-
Grand Dramatic and Musical Entertainment, City Hall, Newcastle, NSW, 23 June 1868
-
Janet Pride, Surrey Theatre, Southwark, England, 14 June 1868
-
Phormio, University of Sydney, Great Hall, Camperdown, NSW, 24 January 1868
-
Green Bushes, or One Hundred Years Ago / Tycoon Japanese Troupe / Demon Dance from the Black Crook, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 November 1867
-
Chinese Circus, Bright Courthouse, Bright, VIC, 25 November 1867
-
Maximilian or, The Empress and the Traitor, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 28 October 1867
-
Jack Sheppard, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 19 October 1867
-
Grace Egerton, Newcastle, Newcastle, WA, 6 August 1867
-
Grace Egerton, Northam, Northam, WA, 5 August 1867
-
Grace Egerton, Oddfellows' Hall, York, WA, 2 August 1867
-
Grace Egerton, Mechanics' Institute, Guildford, WA, 31 July 1867
-
Arrah-na-pogue, Royal Alexandra Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 29 July 1867
-
Chinese Circus Benefit, Chinese Camp at Spring Creek, Beechworth, VIC, 14 June 1867
-
Belphegor / Black Ey'd Susan, Royal Lyceum Theatre, Sunderland, England, 18 April 1867
-
The Flying Scud or, A Four-legged Fortune, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 16 March 1867
-
Chinese Dramatic Performance, Lyceum Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 20 February 1867
-
Chinese Dramatic Performance, Lyceum Theatre, Bendigo, VIC, 6 April 1866
-
Jack Sheppard, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 24 March 1866
-
Kathleen Mavourneen / Mazourka or, The Stick, the Pole and the Tartar, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 11 November 1865
-
The Child of the Regiment [and] Peggy Green, Haymarket Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1865
-
Scenes from Macbeth; scenes from Ingomar the Barbarian; Brown, Mechanics' Institute Hall, Perth, WA, 29 September 1865
-
Scenes from Macbeth; A Lesson For Husbands and Wives; scenes from Ingomar the Barbarian, Freemasons Hotel, Fremantle, WA, 21 September 1865
-
Honey Moon; A Lesson For Husbands and Wives; scenes from Ingomar the Barbarian n, Freemasons Hotel, Fremantle, WA, 19 September 1865
-
Wonderful Woman! / Don Caesar de Bazan, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 2 June 1865
-
Kathleen Mavourneen! or St Patrick's Eve /Perseus and Andromeda! or, The Maid and the Monster, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 24 May 1865
-
A Handsome Husband! / Perseus and Andromeda! or, The Maid and the Monster, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 May 1865
-
Not a Bad Judge! / Ali Baba! or, The Forty Thieves, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 13 May 1865
-
Ali Baba or, The Forty Thieves!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 12 May 1865
-
Lady Audley's Secret, Audley Court / Colleen Bawn!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1 May 1865
-
Peggy Green! / Prince Amiable, or, the Last of the Ogres, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 19 April 1865
-
Chinese Drama, Chinese Circus, Castlemaine, VIC, 3 April 1865
-
Lady Audley's Secret / Colleen Bawn!, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, April 1865
-
Peggy Green! / The Pretty Horse-breaker!/ Ali Baba! or, The forty Thieves, Theatre Royal, Hobart, TAS, 1865
-
Chinese Drama, Chinese Theatre, Ararat, VIC, 5 November 1864
-
Chinese Drama, Chinese Theatre, Ararat, VIC, April 1864
-
Henry VIII / Harlequin Graceful (pantomime), Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 2 January 1864
-
The Merchant of Venice / Harlequin Graceful (pantomime), Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 1 January 1864
-
The Gamester / Harlequin Graceful (pantomime), Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 31 December 1863
-
King Louis XI / Harlequin Graceful (pantomime), Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1863
-
The Wife's Secret / Harlequin Graceful (pantomime), Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 29 December 1863
-
Pizarro / Harlequin Graceful (pantomime), Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1863
-
The Gamester / Harlequin Graceful (pantomime), Prince of Wales Theatre (1863-1872), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1863
-
The Colleen Bawn or, The Brides of Garryowen, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1861
-
Chinese Drama, Prince of Wales Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 November 1860
-
The Idiot Witness; Rob Rattler; Box and Cox, Freemasons Hotel, Fremantle, WA, 19 September 1860
-
The Idiot Witness; Rob Rattler; Box and Cox, United Services Tavern (Mr Cole's large room), Perth, WA, 28 August 1860
-
The Honeymoon / Grimshaw, Bagshaw, and Bradshaw, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, 7 August 1860
-
Camille, Theatre Royal, Ballarat, VIC, 30 May 1860
-
Brownie Of The Brig, Theatre Royal, Ballarat, VIC, 19 May 1860
-
Heir At Law, Theatre Royal, Ballarat, VIC, 12 May 1860
-
Barnaby Rudge, Theatre Royal, Ballarat, VIC, 4 May 1860
-
Jessie Brown or, The Relief of Lucknow, Prince of Wales Theatre (1855-1860), Sydney, NSW, 30 April 1860
-
The Poachers, or Love and Revenge! / Hunting Turtle! , Royal Garrick Theatre, Lamplough, VIC, 7 January 1860
-
The Log Hut in Australia!, Theatre Royal, Birmingham, Birmingham, England, 3 November 1859
-
The Golden Farmer and The Young American Actress, Charlie Napier Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 8 October 1859
-
Chinese Theatre at Wan-Chi, Wan-Chi, Hong Kong, Hong Kong, March 1859
-
Chinese Entertainment, Chinese Camp at Spring Creek, Beechworth, VIC, 8 February 1859
-
Chinese Entertainment, Chinese Camp at Spring Creek, Beechworth, VIC, 25 January 1859
-
A Chinese Entertainment, Richmond Fair, Richmond, VIC, 1 January 1859
-
The Charcoal Burner; Coleman's Olio, Theatre Royal, Fremantle, WA, 14 December 1858
-
The Charcoal Burner; Box and Cox, Theatre Royal, Fremantle, WA, 27 August 1858
-
Chinese Circus, Golden Point Theatre, Golden Point, VIC, 14 August 1858
-
The Charcoal Burner; Intrigue on the Bath Road, Theatre Royal, Fremantle, WA, 13 August 1858
-
A Chinese Entertainment, Royal Chinese Amphitheatre, Castlemaine, VIC, 25 June 1858
-
Mr Webster's Benefit, Charlie Napier Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 9 February 1858
-
The Larboard Fin, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 20 August 1857
-
The Australian Bunyips, or Life in the City and the Bush, Lyceum Theatre (1854-1873), Sydney, NSW, 26 January 1857
-
Naval Engagements, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 17 December 1856
-
Nora Creina, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 13 December 1856
-
Charles II, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 11 December 1856
-
A Loan of a Lover, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 28 October 1856
-
A Nabob for an Hour, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 2 October 1856
-
Masks and Faces, or Before and Behind the Curtain, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 25 September 1856
-
Luke the Labourer, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 16 September 1856
-
Day After the Wedding, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 15 September 1856
-
Day After the Wedding, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 11 September 1856
-
The Stranger, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 6 September 1856
-
Don Caesar De Bazan, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 4 September 1856
-
Don Caesar De Bazan, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 2 September 1856
-
The Siamese Twins, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 26 August 1856
-
Eva or, Leaves from Uncle Tom's Cabin, Lyceum Theatre (1854-1873), Sydney, NSW, 25 August 1856
-
The Lady of Lyons, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 23 August 1856
-
The Lady of Lyons, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 21 August 1856
-
Whitebait at Greenwich, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 10 July 1856
-
Whitebait at Greenwich, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 9 July 1856
-
Naval Engagements, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 9 June 1856
-
Cramond Brig, Queen's Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 7 June 1856
-
The Slave, Lyceum Theatre (1854-1873), Sydney, NSW, 1856
-
Ingomar, the Barbarian, Theatre Royal, Melbourne, VIC, October 1855
-
King Richard III, Astley's Amphitheatre, Melbourne, VIC, 7 September 1855
-
The Masquerade Ball, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 3 March 1855
-
The Momentous Question, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 2 March 1855
-
The Waterman, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 1 March 1855
-
The Lady of Lyons / The Old Guard / The Widow's Victim, Lyceum Theatre (1854-1873), Sydney, NSW, 23 October 1854
-
Macbeth, Theatre Royal, Drury Lane, London, England, 9 October 1854
-
The Miller and His Men; The Queer Subject; The Rival Valets, The Court-House, Perth, WA, 5 September 1854
-
Benefit of E. H. Percy, Royal Albert Theatre (1854), Sydney, NSW, 14 August 1854
-
The Last Chance, The Widow's Victim and Box and Cox, Royal Albert Theatre (1854), Sydney, NSW, 12 July 1854
-
Wanted, 1000 spirited young milliners for the gold diggings!, Theatre Royal, Sunderland, Sunderland, England, 27 February 1854
-
The Ocean of Life / Uncle Tom's Cabin, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 24 January 1854
-
The Ocean of Life / Uncle Tom's Cabin [Benefit for John Gibbs], Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1854
-
Ingomar the Barbarian, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 1 July 1853
-
Zisca the Avenger or, The Slave's Revenge, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 3 November 1851
-
Duke's Wager / A Model of a Wife / Alhambra, or The Three Beautiful Princesses, Royal Princess's Theatre, London, England, 23 September 1851
-
The Brigand's Oath, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 28 December 1850
-
Luke the Labourer, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 7 December 1850
-
The Innkeeper of Abbeville, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 3 December 1850
-
The Barlington Arcade, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 23 November 1850
-
The Red Rover, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 21 November 1850
-
A Nabob for an Hour, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 20 November 1850
-
The Red Rover, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 18 November 1850
-
A Nabob for an Hour, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 16 November 1850
-
Self Accusation, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 13 November 1850
-
Self Accusation, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 9 November 1850
-
The Yeoman's Daughter, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 31 October 1850
-
The Yeoman's Daughter, Rose Inn, West Maitland, NSW, 24 October 1850
-
The Eddystone Elf, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 5 September 1850
-
Hawk Eye of the Long Rifle, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 27 May 1850
-
Robinson Crusoe; or, The Dogs of the Island, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 25 May 1850
-
Robinson Crusoe, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 20 May 1850
-
The Negro of Wapping; or, The Miser's Daughter, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 13 May 1850
-
The Harlequin and the Fairy Dogs, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 29 April 1850
-
The Dog of Montargis, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 25 April 1850
-
The Dogs of Caledonia; or, The Cattle Stealers of the Mountain, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 22 April 1850
-
The Robber's Wife, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 18 April 1850
-
Hawk-Eye of the Long Rifle, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 15 April 1850
-
Highland Vengeance, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 8 April 1850
-
Warlock of the Glen, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 6 April 1850
-
The Two Galley Slaves, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 4 April 1850
-
Warlock of the Glen, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 1 April 1850
-
The Wrecked Mariner and His Dog, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 30 March 1850
-
The Wrecked Mariner and His Dog, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 28 March 1850
-
The Wrecked Mariner and His Dog, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 26 March 1850
-
Retribution, or The Drunkard's Curse, Queen's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 February 1850
-
The Rebel Chief, Queen's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 December 1849
-
The Sentinel, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 19 November 1849
-
The Sentinel, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 12 November 1849
-
The Gold Diggers of California; or, The Valley of the Sacremento, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 13 September 1849
-
Infanticide; or, The Bohemian Mother, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 10 September 1849
-
The Inchcape Bell, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 9 September 1849
-
The Rover's Bride; or, The Bittern's Swamp, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 6 September 1849
-
The Inkeeps Bell, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 3 September 1849
-
The Intrigue; Or, The Bath Road, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 18 August 1849
-
Othello, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 16 August 1849
-
Old Regimentals; Or, The Duke and the Veteran, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 6 August 1849
-
Matteo Falcone; or, The Brigand and his Son, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 18 July 1849
-
The Inchcape Bell; or The Dumb Sailor Boy, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 11 June 1849
-
The Floating Beacon, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 4 June 1849
-
The Larboard Fin; or, The Wrecker's Daughter, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 31 May 1849
-
The Seven Clerks; or, The Miser of Marseilles, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 28 May 1849
-
The Idiot Witness; Or A Tale of Blood, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 26 May 1849
-
The Queer subject, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 24 May 1849
-
The Idiot Witness; Or A Tale of Blood, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 21 May 1849
-
Othello; The Moor of Venice, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 19 May 1849
-
Othello; The Moor of Venice, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 10 May 1849
-
Richard the Third, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 5 May 1849
-
Richard the Third, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 3 May 1849
-
Love in Humble Life, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 30 April 1849
-
William Tell, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 15 February 1849
-
William Tell, Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 12 February 1849
-
The Turned Head, Fitz Roy Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 21 December 1848
-
Venice Preserved, Fitz Roy Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 13 December 1848
-
Othello, Fitz Roy Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 2 July 1848
-
Will Watch, the Bold Smuggler, Fitz Roy Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 21 June 1848
-
The Rent Day, Fitz Roy Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 14 June 1848
-
William Tell, Fitz Roy Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 1 June 1848
-
William Tell; The Hero of Switzerland., Fitz Roy Amateur Theatre, West Maitland, NSW, 17 May 1848
-
Warlock of the Glen, Royal Albert Theatre, Singleton, NSW, 25 May 1847
-
Mr Baker's Benefit, Royal Albert Theatre, Singleton, NSW, 18 May 1847
-
Maid of Genoa, Royal Albert Theatre, Singleton, NSW, 11 May 1847
-
Mr Belfried's Benefit, Royal Albert Theatre, Singleton, NSW, 4 May 1847
-
Mr Williams's First Annual Benefit, Royal Albert Theatre, Singleton, NSW, 27 April 1847
-
King Richard III, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 30 December 1846
-
King Richard III, Northumberland Hotel, West Maitland, NSW, 28 December 1846
-
Venice Preserved, Royal Albert Theatre, Singleton, NSW, 26 December 1846
-
William Tell, Singleton, Singleton, NSW, 11 June 1846
-
Negro Vengeance: A Tale of Barbadoes, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 4 August 1845
-
The First Night, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 25 June 1845
-
Lady of Lyons / Turnpike Gate, Queen's Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 21 June 1845
-
Luke the Labourer, Old Court House, East Maitland, NSW, 28 April 1845
-
The Duellist , or The Minsters Daughter, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 12 August 1844
-
The Last Days of Pompeii , or Nydia the Blind Girl, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 29 July 1844
-
The Slave, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 1844
-
The Seven Clerks or The Denouncer, Royal Victoria Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 6 July 1843
-
Opening Night, Royal City Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 20 May 1843
-
The Hunchback, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 20 April 1843
-
The Stranger / The Loan of a Lover, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 18 March 1843
-
King John, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 6 February 1843
-
Salathiel or The Jewish Chieftain, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1842
-
The Mountaineers/The Mock Catalani in Little Puddleton, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 14 June 1842
-
Engagements, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 9 February 1842
-
Sarah the Jewess, or, The Dream of Fate. To conclude with an original burletta entitled The Court of Old Fritz., The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 11 November 1841
-
The Two Friends. The favourite song of What's a Woman Like? To conclude with a laughable burletta called Frederick the Great, or, The Female Sentinel. , The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 28 October 1841
-
A Roland for an Oliver. The Highland Fling. To conclude with the domestic drama of The Maid of Croissey, or, Theresa'a Vow, The Queen's Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 21 October 1841
-
The Lady of Lyons or, Love and Pride, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 15 April 1839
-
Julius Caesar, Royal Victoria Theatre (1838-1880), Sydney, NSW, 4 September 1838
-
Charles XIIth / Melmoth the Wanderer, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 17 February 1838
-
The Recluse; or, Elshie of the Moor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 8 April 1837
-
The Iron Chest, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 January 1837
-
The Wonder: A Woman Keeps a Secret, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 October 1836
-
The Warlock of the Glen , Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 January 1836
-
The Flying Dutchman or, The Phantom Ship, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 14 September 1835
-
Lover's Vows, Lancer Barracks, Parramatta, NSW, 29 June 1835
-
The Warlock of the Glen, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 21 May 1835
-
The Slave, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 29 September 1834
-
Othello, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 27 July 1834
-
Tom and Jerry; or, Life in London, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1834
-
Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 30 December 1833
-
George Barnwell / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 28 December 1833
-
Richard III / Harelquin Sailor, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 26 December 1833
-
The Stranger / The Married Bachelor, Freemason's Tavern, Hobart, TAS, 24 December 1833
-
The Purse; or, The Benevolent Tar, Theatre Royal (1833-1840), Sydney, NSW, 7 December 1833
-
Rob Roy Macgregor, Emu Plains Correctional Centre, Emu Plains, NSW, 3 July 1830
-
Rob Roy Macgregor, Emu Plains Correctional Centre, Emu Plains, NSW, 11 June 1830
-
Rob Roy Macgregor, Emu Plains Correctional Centre, Emu Plains, NSW, 8 May 1830
-
The Lear of Private Life; or, Father and Daughter / A Lodge of Good Fellows / Three Weeks after Marriage / The Death of Captain Cook, And the Islanders of Owhyee, Theatre Royal, Newcastle upon Tyne, Newcastle upon Tyne, England, 27 March 1829
-
The Revenge, Robert Sidaway's Theatre, Sydney, NSW, 16 January 1796
|
Provide feedback on Drama