Contributor Andrew McFarlane
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Actor
Notes Born in Albany, WA
Events

Actor

Performer

Alan Bennett - Playwright, Creator

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Gary Down - Director

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Christine Harris - Producer, Production Manager

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Joan Sydney - Actor

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Judith Cobb - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Bruce Paroissien - Composer

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Horsham Civic Centre, Horsham, VIC, 10 July 2002

David Williamson - Playwright

Andrea Moor - Director, Actor

  • Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
  • Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
  • Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
  • Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
  • Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
  • Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
  • Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
  • Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
  • Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
  • Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Queensland Performing Arts Centre (QPAC), South Bank, QLD, 2 October 2007
  • Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2007

Christine Amor - Actor

  • Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
  • Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
  • Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
  • Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
  • Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
  • Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
  • Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
  • Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
  • Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
  • The Heidi Chronicles, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 26 March 1992

David Walters - Lighting Designer

  • Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
  • Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
  • Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
  • Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
  • Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
  • Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
  • Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
  • Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
  • Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
  • A Month in the Country, Suncorp Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 23 August 1990

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

  • Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
  • Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
  • Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
  • Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
  • Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
  • Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
  • Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
  • Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
  • Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016

Bruce McKinven - Designer

  • Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
  • Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
  • Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
  • Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
  • Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
  • Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
  • Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
  • Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
  • Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016

Trevor Stuart - Actor

  • Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
  • Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
  • Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
  • Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
  • Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
  • Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
  • Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
  • Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
  • Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016

Kate Wilson - Actor

  • Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
  • Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
  • Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
  • Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
  • Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
  • Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
  • Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
  • Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
  • Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016

Sandra Bates - Director

William Zappa - Actor

Graham Maclean - Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director, Producer, Actor

Emma Jackson - Actor

Kate Raison - Actor

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Terry Brady - Actor

Mary Haire - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Max Lambert - Musical Supervisor, Composer, Costume Designer

Vicki Luke - Actor

Gerard Matte - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Director, Actor

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Fiona Syme - Actor

Natalie Bate - Actor

Warwick Comber - Actor

Paul Daley - Playwright

Michelle Doake - Actor

Peter Fray - Creative Director

John Gaden - Actor

Marcus Graham - Actor

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Love Letters, Western Australia, WA, 1 May 1992
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
  • Love Letters, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 1 July 1990

Ron Haddrick - Actor

  • King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 May 1991
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990
  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1978

John Hannan - Actor

John Jarratt - Actor

Tim Jones - Director

Ingrid Mason - Actor, Circus Style Performer

Heather Mitchell - Actor

Terry Peck - Actor

Katie Pollock - Playwright

Angela Punch - Actor

Vic Rooney - Actor

John Senczuk - Producer, Designer

Diane Smith - Actor

Greg Zukerman - Actor

Kelley Abbey - Choreographer, Director

Alan Ayckbourn - Playwright

Michelle Barr - Actor

Charles Bartley - Actor

John F. Benett - Stage Director, Lighting Designer

Kelly Butler - Actor

Amy Campbell - Actor

Sarah Chadwick - Actor

Leanne Cherny - Assistant Director

Morgan Choice - Actor

Danielle Cook - Actor

Penny Cook - Actor

Angelo D'Angelo - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Diana Davidson - Actor

David De Silva - Creator

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

David Downer - Actor

Chris Durling - Actor

Merridy Eastman - Actor

Jose Fernandez - Writer

Kylie Fisher - Actor

Jaz Flowers - Actor

Talia Fowler - Actor

Dennis Gill - Stage Manager, Lighting Designer

Sally Hare - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012
  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006
  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Janet Hine - Costume Designer

Jamie Jackson - Actor

Camilla Jakimowicz - Actor

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Jacques Levy - Lyricist

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Keiynan Lonsdale - Actor

Darlene Love - Actor

Sam Ludeman - Actor

Steve Margoshes - Composer

Luciano Martucci - Actor

Rebecca Jackson Mendoza - Actor

Arky Michael - Actor

Lydia Miller - Actor

Raymond Omodei - Adaptor, Director

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1975
  • Chez Nous, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975

Marko Panzic - Actor

Georgie Parker - Actor

Linda Parker - Musical Director, Composer

Philip Parsons - Producer

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Michael Ralph - Actor

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Catherine Shepherd - Actor

David Skelton - Musical Director

Lenore Smith - Actor

  • Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995
  • Love Letters, Western Australia, WA, 1 May 1992
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Stephen Tannos - Actor

- Timomatic - Actor

Rowena Vilar - Actor

Duncan Wass - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Brian Wenzel - Actor

Jonathan Whitlow - Actor

Edward Albee - Playwright

Simon Arlidge - Actor

Luciana Arrighi - Costume Designer

Craig Ashley - Actor

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Norman Ayrton - Director

Stephen Bader - Actor

David Baird - Puppetry Consultant

Richard Baker - Actor

Frith Banbury - Director

Rachael Beck - Actor

John Bell - Actor

Mary Benn - Assistant Stage Manager

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Robynne Bourne - Assistant Stage Manager

Andrew Bovell - Adaptor

Robin Bowering - Actor

Todd Boyce - Actor

Alyson Brown - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Brandon Burke - Fight Director, Actor

Stuart Campbell - Actor

Kim Carpenter - Designer

Jenny Castles - Actor

Hazel Catmull - Hair Stylist

Penny Chater - Set Designer, Lighting Designer

John Clark - Director

David Clendinning - Actor, Translator

Boris Conley - Musician

Nadia Coreno - Actor

Diane Craig - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Michael Craig - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Lynette Curran - Actor

Sarah de Jong - Composer

John Derum - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Peter Dunn - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Eadie - Actor

Keith Edmundson - Lighting Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Noel Ferrier - Actor

Rodney Fisher - Director

Peter Flett - Actor

Greg Ford - Actor

Kristian Fredrikson - Designer

Anna French - Assistant Designer

Michael Fuller - Choreographer

Andreas Furness - Movement Director

Gordon Glenwright - Actor

Michael Gow - Director

Ron Graham - Actor

  • Blinded by the Sun, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 June 1998
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1978

Sean Grant - Stage Manager, Sound Designer

Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Set Designer, Designer

Andrew Hansen - Puppeteer

Thomas Hardy - Author

Graham Harvey - Actor

Frank Harvey Jnr - Playwright

Damon Herriman - Actor

Tassos Ioannides - Musical Director

Scott Johnson - Actor

Paul Judd - Set and/or Property Maker

Lisa Kenna - Actor

Patricia Kennedy - Actor

Deborah Kerr - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Denise Kirby - Actor

Jacek Koman - Actor

Maxine Le Guier - Stage Manager, Costume Designer

Barry Lovett - Actor

  • Cyrano de Bergerac, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 November 1981
  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1978

Tracy Mann - Actor

David McCubbin - Actor

Sandra McKenzie - Composer

Avril McQueen - Puppeteer

Phillip Millar - Puppet Designer

Colin Mitchell - Designer

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002
  • Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995

Heather Monk - Puppeteer

Mary Morris - Adaptor, Playwright

Sue Nattrass - Production Coordinator, Lighting Designer

Mark Neal - Actor

Louis Nowra - Assistant Director, Translator

Terence O'Connell - Director

Christen O'Leary - Actor

John O'May - Actor

Angela Punch McGregor - Actor

Robin Ramsay - Actor

Maria Roberts - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Edmond Rostand - Playwright

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

John Sheerin - Actor

Judy Shepherd-Pemell - Stage Manager

George Shevtsov - Actor

John Stoddart - Set Designer

Angus Strathie - Designer

Peter Sumner - Actor

Jonathon Swift - Writer

Henri Szeps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005
  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Lizz Talbot - Puppeteer

Stephen Thomas - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Alan Tobin - Actor

Yoshi Tosa - Designer

Robert van Mackelenberg - Actor

Steven Vidler - Actor

John Waters - Actor

Hugh Wayland - Actor

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Richard Wherrett - Director

Frank Whitten - Actor

Fiona Williams - Stage Manager

Tennessee Williams - Playwright

Kym Wilson - Actor

Peter J Wilson - Puppeteer, Puppetry Consultant

Leo Wockner - Actor

Annie Wylie - Puppeteer

John Adam - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Elizabeth Alexander - Actor

Derek Amer - Actor

Kingston Anderson - Director

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Alan Andrews - Actor

Beth Armstrong - Actor

Kerry Armstrong - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Troy Armstrong - Designer

Valerie Bader - Actor

Keith Bain - Choreographer

Chris Baker - Actor

Trent Baker - Assistant Director

Roger Barratt - Lighting Designer

Octavia Barron-Martin - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

John Barton - Adaptor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Graeme Bassett - Actor

Lorraine Bayly - Actor

Richard Bean - Playwright

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Emma Beaurepaire - Assistant Stage Manager

Aphra Behn - Playwright

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

David Berthold - Director

Paul Bertram - Actor

Chris Betts - Actor

Amanda Bishop - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Steve Bisley - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Laura Black - Actor

Jon Blake - Actor

Julia Blake - Actor

Peter Bloor - Lighting Designer

Bruce Bolton - Stage Manager

Derek Bond - Actor

Paul Bongiovanni - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Shane Bourne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lyall Brooks - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Noeline Brown - Actor

  • Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer

  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016

Simone Buchanan - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Simon Burke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Josh Burns - Audiovisual Sequencer

Tina Bursill - Actor

Tom Burstall - Properties Master

Steven Butler - Set Designer

Debra Byrne - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Josephine Byrnes - Actor

Jo-Anne Cahill - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Reg Cameron - Actor

Zoe Carides - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Bridie Carter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Kate Ceberano - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Lisa Chappel - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Anne Charleston - Actor

Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975

Kate Cherry - Director

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Marco Chiappi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Charles Chilton - Playwright

Simon Chilvers - Director

  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1978

Jennifer Claire - Actor

  • Chez Nous, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975

Justine Clarke - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Nava Clauscen - Assistant Producer

  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002

Alicia Clements - Set Designer, Costume Designer

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Colleen Clifford - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

James Coates - Actor

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Robert Coleby - Actor

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975

June Collis - Actor

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975

George Colman (the elder) - Playwright

Eileen Colocott - Actor

Peter Cooke - Designer

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Melody Cooper - Costume Assistant

Rachael Coopes - Actor

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975

Derrick Cox - Designer

Edwina Cox - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Barry Creyton - Writer

Harry Cripps - Playwright, Director, Actor

Linda Cropper - Actor

Simone Cullinan - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

Stephen Curtis - Set Designer

Elaine Cusick - Actor

Benj D'Addario - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Adriane Daff - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Nicholas Dare - Designer

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

John Davies - Actor

Rebecca Davis - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Matt Day - Actor

Sean De Ruyter - Actor

Robert Dein - Costume Designer

Charles Dickens - Writer

Arthur Dicks - Designer

Richard Dillane - Director

Alex Dimitriades - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Leonie Dixon - Stage Manager

Andrew Doyle - Director

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Jeanie Drynan - Actor

Carmen Duncan - Actor

Brett Earle - Actor

Gale Edwards - Director

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Sandra Eldridge - Actor

Peter England - Set Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Les Evans - Actor

George Fairfax - Director

Anna Farnworth - Actor

Judi Farr - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

John Fethers - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Peter Finlay - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Kate Fischer - Actor

Kate Fitzpatrick - Actor

Karel Florsheim - Actor

  • Chez Nous, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975

Drew Forsythe - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Katrina Foster - Actor

Cornelia Frances - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Anne Fraser - Designer

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Ben Gabriel - Actor

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

David Garrick - Playwright

Donal Gibson - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Sound Designer

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Mary-Anne Gifford - Director

Max Gillies - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Sally Gjedsted - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Gleeson - Composer, Actor

Morris Gleitzman - Writer

David Glinster - Assistant Stage Manager

Sandy Gore - Actor

Shaun Goss - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Don Halbert - Actor

Brendan Hanson - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

John Hargreaves - Actor

Wendy Harmer - Actor

Kevin Harrington - Actor

  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002

Jann Harris - Designer

Doreen Harrop - Actor

Tony Harvey - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Rebecca Headlam - Assistant Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Catarina Hebbard - Assistant Director

  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016

Anita Hegh - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Lisa Hensley - Actor

Robert Hensley - Actor

Kevin Hides - Actor

Kirsty Hillhouse - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Roger Hodgman - Director

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Pamela Hollings - Director

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Lorna Holloway - Actor

Bob Hornery - Actor

Judy Howard - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Edward Howell - Actor

Rob Howell - Set Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Wendy Hughes - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Max Iffland - Director

Wayne Jarratt - Actor

Samuel Johnson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Terry Johnson - Adaptor, Director

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Kevan Johnston - Actor

Patricia Jones - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Levente Jurth - Actor

Norman Kaye - Actor

Stephen Kearney - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Robert Kemp - Designer

Laura Keneally - Actor

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Ian Kenny - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Andrew Kinch - Lighting Designer

  • Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995

Ingle Knight - Actor

Frederick Knott - Playwright

Larry Kramer - Playwright

Kim Krejus - Actor

John Krummel - Director

Neil Kutner - Production Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Wilfred Last - Actor

David Latham - Choreographer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

James Laurie - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Siobhan Lawless - Actor

Benjamin Lawson - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Odile Le Clezio - Actor

Anna Lee - Actor

Sophie Lee - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Betty Lucas - Actor

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Tammy Macintosh - Actor

Nick Maclaine - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Daniel Macpherson - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Colette Mann - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Ray Marcellino - Composer

  • King Lear, The Wharf Studio Theatre, Walsh Bay, NSW, 30 May 1991

Donald Margulies - Playwright

Monica Maughan - Actor

Prue McBeath - Stage Manager

Bob McCarron - Make-up Artist

Belinda McClory - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Bill McCluskey - Actor

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Caitlin McDougall - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Judith McGrath - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Kirsty McKenna - Actor

Rohan McKenna - Actor

Caroline McKenzie - Actor

Brian McLeod - Stage Director

Jenny McNae - Actor

William McNeill - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Marney McQueen - Actor

David Megarrity - Designer

Simon Mendes da Costa - Playwright

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Edgar Metcalfe - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Victoria Mielewska - Voice Coach

Kevin Miles - Actor

  • Chez Nous, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975

John Milson - Director

Victor Mishalow - Actor

Lionel Monckton - Composer

Matthew Moore - Actor

Tiriel Mora - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Tara Morice - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Geoff Morrell - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Helen Morse - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Jessica Napier - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Danny Nash - Actor

Bryan Nason - Director

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Jeanette Nelson - Voice Coach

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

Peter Nichols - Playwright

  • Chez Nous, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975

Steve Nolan - Designer

Terry Norris - Actor

Caroline O'Connor - Actor

Michael O'Reilly - Choreographer

Maurie Ogden - Actor

Tom Oliver - Actor

  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1978

Josephyne Oliveri - Actor

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Simon Palomares - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Victor Parascos - Actor

Geoffrey Parker - Costume Designer

Philip Parr - Actor

Aaron Pedersen - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Rebel Penfold-Russell - Producer

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Simon Phillips - Director

Curt Pierson - Assistant Stage Manager

Grant Piro - Actor

Stephen Poliakoff - Playwright

Myles Pollard - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Fiona Press - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

Mark Priestley - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Richard Pyros - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Philip Quast - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Barry Quin - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

John Rayment - Lighting Designer

Whitney Richards - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

James Ridewood - Designer

Tim Robins - Sound Designer

Michael Rodger - Adaptor

Sandra-Lee Rose - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Adrian Ross - Lyricist

Sophie Ross - Actor

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Leigh Russell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

June Salter - Actor

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

Anna Samson - Actor

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Lindy Sardelic - Actor

Brooke Satchwell - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

John Saunders - Director

Greta Scacchi - Actor

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Matt Scholten - Director

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Phillip Scott - Actor

Ella Scott-Lynch - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Lisa Scott-Murphy - Movement Director

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Christian Shearer - Assistant Stage Manager

Scott Sheridan - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Kathy Sims - Actor

Carole Skinner - Actor

  • Chez Nous, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975

Rainee Skinner - Actor

Kate Smith - Stage Manager

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

George Spartels - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Babette Stephens - Actor

John Stone - Actor

Tom Stoppard - Playwright

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

David Sulkin - Director

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

  • Woman In Mind, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 10 October 2006

Amos Szeps - Actor

  • After the Ball, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 14 March 2002

James T Tanner - Playwright

Crispin Taylor - Director

Sergio Tell - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Sonia Todd - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Christopher Tomkinson - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Peta Toppano - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Ivan Turgenev - Playwright

Peter Turnbull - Actor

  • Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995

Steve Turner - Actor

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

Ralph Tyrrell - Composer

Greg Ulfan - Actor

  • The Rover, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 30 August 1996

Hugh Vanstone - Lighting Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Jim Vile - Actor

Anna Volska - Actor

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

Mike Walker - Sound Designer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Julie Warn - Stage Manager

Katy Warner - Actor, Assistant Director

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Wendy Wasserstein - Playwright

Emily Weare - Actor

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Rodney Weaver - Actor

Charles Webb - Writer

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Bruce Wedderburn - Actor

Jennifer West - Actor

George Whaley - Fight Director

Gwen Wheeler - Actor

Patrick Whelan - Stage Manager

Peter Whitford - Actor

Ken Wilby - Designer

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

  • Losing Louis, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 4 May 2006

Peter Williams - Director

Arna-Marie Winchester - Actor

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975

John Wood - Actor

  • Love Letters, Parade Theatre (2002- ), Kensington, NSW, 4 November 2005

Simon Wood - Actor

Sarah Woods - Actor

Jethro Woodward - Composer

  • The Heretic, Sumner Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 12 May 2012

Tony Youlden - Lighting Designer

Willy Young - Writer

HIT Productions

  • Talking Heads, Wangaratta Arts Centre, Wangaratta , VIC, 24 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Darebin Arts and Entertainment Centre, Preston, VIC, 22 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Beckett Theatre, Southbank, VIC, 17 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Broken Hill Entertainment Centre, Broken Hill, NSW, 15 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Mildura Arts Centre, Mildura , VIC, 14 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Paramount , Echuca, VIC, 12 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Westside Performing Arts Centre, Mooroopna, VIC, 9 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Upper Yarra Arts and Entertainment Centre, Warburton, VIC, 8 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, La Trobe Regional Performing Arts Centre, Traralgon, VIC, 7 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, West Gippsland Arts Centre, Warragul, VIC, 3 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Wonthaggi Community Arts Centre, Wonthaggi, VIC, 2 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, Bayswater Community Arts Centre, Bayswater, VIC, 1 August 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, The Capital - Bendigo's Performing Arts Centre, Bendigo, VIC, 29 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Colac Otways Performing Arts and Cultural Centre, Colac, VIC, 27 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CEMA Arts Centre, Portland, VIC, 25 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Ararat Performing Arts Centre, Ararat, VIC, 24 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Kyneton Arts Centre, Kyneton , VIC, 23 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Brighton Clocktower Theatre, Brighton, VIC, 19 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Theatre Royal, Camperdown, VIC, 17 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Whitehorse Centre, Nunawading, VIC, 12 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, Her Majesty's Theatre, Ballarat, VIC, 11 July 2002
  • Talking Heads, CUB Malthouse, Southbank, VIC, 6 July 2002

Queensland Theatre Company

  • Quartet, Gold Coast Arts Centre, Surfers Paradise, QLD, 22 March 2016
  • Quartet, Ipswich Civic Centre, Ipswich, QLD, 19 March 2016
  • Quartet, Gladstone Entertainment Centre, Gladstone, QLD, 16 March 2016
  • Quartet, Townsville Civic Theatre, South Townsville, QLD, 12 March 2016
  • Quartet, Centre Of Contemporary Arts, Cairns, QLD, 8 March 2016
  • Quartet, Mackay Entertainment Centre, Mackay, QLD, 4 March 2016
  • Quartet, Pilbeam Theatre, Rockhampton, QLD, 1 March 2016
  • Quartet, Lake Kawana Cultural Centre, Kawana, QLD, 27 February 2016
  • Quartet, Empire Theatre, Toowoomba, QLD, 25 February 2016
  • Quartet, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 30 January 2016
  • Who's Afraid of Virginia Woolf?, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 1 October 2007
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, Melbourne, VIC, 12 May 1999
  • Corporate Vibes, Playhouse, South Bank, QLD, 16 April 1999
  • Corporate Vibes, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 23 January 1999
  • Two Weeks with the Queen, Cremorne Theatre (1985- ), South Brisbane, QLD, 24 March 1994
  • Cat on a Hot Tin Roof, SGIO Theatre, Brisbane, QLD, 27 March 1981

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Sydney Theatre Company

Australia Council for the Arts

Melbourne Theatre Company

NIDA

The Old Tote Theatre Company

The University of Melbourne

Museum of Australian Democracy at Old Parliament House

Seymour Theatre Centre

The Australian Elizabethan Theatre Trust

University of New South Wales

Arts Victoria

Dramaturgical Services Inc

John Frost

New South Wales Government

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1975
  • Chez Nous, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975

The University of New South Wales Drama Foundation

  • Ivanov, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 5 September 1975
  • The Importance of Being Earnest, Drama Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 6 June 1975
  • Chez Nous, Parade Theatre (1969-1999), Kensington, NSW, 7 March 1975

Handspan Theatre

Marian Street Theatre Limited

Paul Dainty

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Commonwealth Savings/Trading Bank of Australia

The MLC Theatre Royal Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Black Swan Theatre Company

  • Arcadia, Heath Ledger Theatre, Northbridge, WA, 17 March 2012

HotHouse Theatre

Interplay '88

  • Interplay '88 , Broadwalk Studio (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 4 August 1988

National Theatre Inc.

  • The Club, Playhouse Theatre, Perth, WA, 27 April 1978

Phillip Street Theatre Productions

Queensland Government

Radio 2UE 954

Railway Street Theatre Company

Really Useful Productions

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Riverina Theatre Company

State Theatre Company of South Australia

Sydney Festival

  • Emerald City, Ensemble Theatre (1960-), Kirribilli, NSW, 12 January 1995

Sydney Opera House Trust

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

The Arts Council of Australia (ACT Division)

  • Love Letters, Playhouse (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 19 August 1990

The Mummers Company

The Really Useful Company (Australia)

  • The Graduate, Theatre Royal (1976- ), Sydney, NSW, 5 October 2001

Victorian Arts Centre

Western Australian Theatre Company

Resources
Identifier 6807