Contributor Christopher White
Export | Feedback | Map | Network | Print
Gender Male
Nationality Australian
Functions Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer
Events

Dancer

Ballet Master/Mistress

Steven Heathcote - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Matthew Trent - Dancer

Marc Cassidy - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Lynette Wills - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Madeleine Eastoe - Dancer

David McAllister - Artistic Director, Dancer, Director

Olivia Bell - Dancer

Adrian Burnett - Dancer, Director

Robert Curran - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Matthew Donnelly - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Joshua Horner - Dancer

Rachel Rawlins - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Gaylene Cummerfield - Dancer

Lucinda Dunn - Dancer

Timothy Harbour - Dancer

Matthew Lawrence - Dancer

Kirsty Martin - Dancer

Tristan Message - Dancer

Felicia Palanca - Dancer

Nicole Rhodes - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Mark Summerbell - Conductor

Craig Cathcart - Dancer

Danielle Hunt - Dancer

Steven Woodgate - Dancer

Lisa Bolte - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Annabel Bronner Reid - Dancer

Joshua Consandine - Dancer

Francis Croese - Lighting Designer

Rachel Dougherty - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999
  • La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998

Simone Goldsmith - Ballet Master/Mistress, Dancer

Rachel Read - Dancer

Damien Welch - Dancer

Gina Brescianni - Dancer

Mark Kay - Ballet Master/Mistress, Repetiteur, Dancer

Andrew Killian - Dancer

Gennadi Koutchin - Dancer

Miwako Kubota - Dancer

  • La Fille Mal Gardee, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 22 May 2004
  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Campbell McKenzie - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Danilo Radojevic - Various, Assistant Director, Artistic Director, Ballet Master/Mistress

Noelle Shader - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Camilla Vergotis - Designer, Dancer

Wendy Walker - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Nicolette Fraillon - Conductor, Musical Director

Natalie Hill - Dancer

Sarah Peace - Dancer

Justine Summers - Dancer

Adam Thurlow - Dancer

Elisha Willis - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Beyond 40 / Anniversary Gala, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 5 July 2002
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Jia Yin Du - Dancer

Adam Bull - Dancer

Jane Casson - Dancer

Tim Farrar - Dancer

Amy Harris - Dancer

Zoey Hart - Dancer

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Christopher Hill - Dancer

Lana Jones - Dancer

Paul Knobloch - Dancer

Sarah McCarthy - Dancer

Che McMahon - Dancer

Sakis Michelis - Dancer

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Miranda Coney - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Gaetano Del Monaco - Dancer

Catherine Eddy - Dancer

Ian McRae - General Manager, Dancer

Claire Menzies - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Milos Mutavdzic - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Colin Peasley - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Renee Wright - Dancer

Melissa Boniface - Dancer

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Michael Carter - Dancer

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

John Lanchbery - Musical Arranger, Composer, Orchestrator, Editor, Music Adaptor

Veronica Mahon - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Claire Phipps - Dancer

Leanne Stojmenov - Dancer

Ross Stretton - Artistic Director, Dancer

Philip Thompson - Dancer

  • American Masters, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 8 May 2003
  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Simon Vaughan - Dancer

Remi Wortmeyer - Dancer

Vicki Attard - Dancer

Paula Baird - Dancer

Charles Barker - Conductor, Musical Director

Georges Bizet - Composer

Fiona Boundy - Stage Manager, Deputy Stage Manager

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000

Juliet Burnett - Dancer

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Kieran Gourley - Dancer

Kevin Jackson - Dancer

Tiffany Moulton - Dancer

Katie Ripley - Dancer

Danielle Rowe - Dancer

Amber Scott - Dancer

Melanie Steel - Dancer

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Fiona Tonkin - Ballet Master/Mistress

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

Stephen Wilson - Dancer

Angus Woodyard - Dancer

Ismael Aznar - Costume Designer

Andrew Boddington - Dancer

Miguel Bose - Voice Over Artist

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Nigel Burley - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Andrew Carter - Designer, Lighting Designer

Roland Cox - Dancer

Albert David - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Garcilaso de la Vega - Writer

Nacho Duato - Choreographer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Howard Fast - Author

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Nicolas Fischtel - Lighting Designer

Gabor Forray - Set Designer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Kristian Fredrikson - Devisor, Costume Designer, Designer, Scenario

Benazir Hussain - Dancer

Andrew Ivanov - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Lucas Jervies - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Ildiko Kaszas - Repetiteur

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Aram Khachaturian - Composer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Barbara Langley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Designer, Costume Designer

Ludwig Minkus - Composer

Renee Moon - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Frances Murphy - Dancer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Scenario

Gary Norman - Dancer

Jes'se Passamani - Dancer

Michael Pearce - Designer

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Anna Raetz - Dancer

Maurice Ravel - Composer

Annabel Reid - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Cecilia Ross - Dancer

Laszlo Seregi - Choreographer, Librettist

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Junichi Shimmura - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Cathie Snedden - Dancer

  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Vivienne Wong - Dancer

Alan Abbot - Orchestrator

William Akers - Lighting Designer

  • Ballet Blokes, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 June 2002
  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Tuan Anh - Dancer

George Balanchine - Choreographer

Kristy Biggs - Dancer

Kismet Bourne - Dancer

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Angel Corella - Dancer, Ballet Master/Mistress

Agnes de Mille - Choreographer

Natalie Decorte - Dancer

Jason Duff - Dancer

  • The Merry Widow, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 18 May 2000
  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Sarah-Jayne Fedrick - Dancer

Sophie Fletcher - Dancer

Steve Francis - Musician, Composer

Anne Fraser - Set Designer, Designer

Ai-Gul Gaisina - Teacher

Daniel Gaudiello - Dancer

Morton Gould - Composer

Sascha Haugland - Dancer

Desmond Heeley - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Robert Helpmann - Stage Director, Choreographer, Scenario

Simon Hewett - Conductor

Bronwyn Holley - Dancer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

Margaret Illmann - Dancer

Luke Ingham - Dancer

Kevin Irving - Stage Director

Jennifer Irwin - Designer

Kynan Jones - Dancer

Janet Karin - Dancer

Barry Kay - Designer, Costume Designer

Natasha Kusen - Dancer

Franz Lehar - Composer

Victor Leon - Author, Writer

Tom Lingwood - Costume Designer, Designer

Rani Luther - Dancer

Stuart Macklin - Musician, Pianist

Mara Miller - Concert Master

Nicholas Milton - Concert Master

Rudolf Nureyev - Choreographer

Terence Orr - Stage Director

David Page - Composer

Stephen Page - Choreographer

Astor Piazzolla - Composer

Francis Poulenc - Composer

Ray Powell - Dancer, Assistant Director

Nicole Ransley - Dancer

Kenneth Rowell - Designer

Alfred Schnittke - Composer

Victoria Simon - Stage Director, Repetiteur

Thomas Skelton - Lighting Designer

Noel Smith - Conductor

Oliver Smith - Set Designer

Leo Stein - Lyricist

Glen Tetley - Choreographer

Jessica Thompson - Dancer

Dale Thurlow - Dancer

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Laura Tong - Dancer

Miles White - Costume Designer

Andrew Wright - Dancer

Tuan Ahn Le - Dancer

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Theoni Aldredge - Costume Designer

Albert Arlen - Composer

Frederick Ashton - Choreographer

Peter Bahen - Administrator

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Greg Barrett - Producer

Ronald Bates - Lighting Designer

Steve Batty - Producer

Nadine Baylis - Designer

Jo Beaumont - Concert Master

  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002

Kathy Bennett - Stage Director

Margaret Blades - Concert Master

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Arthur Bliss - Composer

Mark Brinkley - Dancer

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

David Byrne - Composer

Nicolina Campbell - Dancer

Shane Carroll - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Adam Chamberlain - Actor

Phillipe Charluet - Filmmaker

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Patrick Condon - Assistant Producer

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Bart Cook - Stage Director, Repetiteur

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

John Cranko - Choreographer

Holly Croft - Dancer

Li Cunxin - Dancer

Jean Dauberval - Scenario

Steven Dawson - Playwright

Julie Day - Ballet Master/Mistress

Ninette de Valois - Choreographer

Les Dickert - Lighting Designer

Anthony Dowell - Costume Designer

John Drummond Montgomery - Lighting Designer

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Christina Dyson - Dancer

Olga Evreinoff - Various

Brad Fields - Lighting Designer

David Finn - Lighting Designer

Margaret Fitzsimons - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Martyn Fleming - Ballet Master/Mistress

Fiona Foley - Designer

William Forsythe - Lighting Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer, Choreographer

Dobbs Franks - Conductor

Anna French - Costume Designer

Philip Glass - Composer

Alexander Grant - Stage Director

Wilson Gunnumparr - Singer

Geoffrey Harman - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Harry Haythorne - Dancer

Alexa Heckman - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

William Hennessey - Concert Master

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Hans Werner Henze - Composer

Ferdinand Herold - Composer

Paul Hindemith - Composer

Ernst Theodor Amadeus Hoffmann - Author

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

James Judd - Conductor

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Norma Kamali - Costume Designer

B Karinska - Costume Designer

Grant Kelley - Dancer

Graeme Koehne - Composer

Sean Ladhams - Actor

Christopher Lam - Dancer

Osbert Lancaster - Costume Designer

Matthew Leonard - Ballet Master/Mistress

Serge Lifar - Musical Arranger, Choreographer

Dina Makarova - Production Manager

Natalia Makarova - Choreographer

David Malouf - Author

Monica Maughan - Dancer

Hal McElroy - Production Manager

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

E McKnight Kauffer - Designer

Marina Milankovic - Stage Manager

Michael Milton - Concert Master

Connie Mitchell - Vocalist

Amber Munroe - Dancer

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Singer

Iain Murton - Actor

James Newman - Dancer

null Ningali - Vocalist

Nathalie Nordquist - Dancer

Alan Oldfield - Designer

Robert Olup - Dancer

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Kirk Page - Vocalist

Annabel Parkyn - Dancer

Noel Pelly - Publicist

  • Don Quixote, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 September 1999

Nelson Perez - Dancer

Dan Porta - Designer

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Leah Purcell - Vocalist

Sergei Rachmaninoff - Composer

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Kenneth Rayner - Lighting Designer

Annabel Ried - Dancer

Charles Rinaudo - Organist

Jerome Robbins - Choreographer

Timothy Rodgers - Dancer

Jurgen Rose - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Victoria Rowell - Associate Designer

PierLuigi Samaritani - Set Designer

Suki Schorer - Teacher

Margaret Scott - Dancer

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Junichi Shinmura - Dancer

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Meryl Tankard - Choreographer, Designer

Rouben Ter-Arutunian - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Twyla Tharp - Choreographer

Phillip Thompson - Dancer

Valrene Tweedie - Dancer

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

Peggy van Praagh - Choreographer

Janet Vernon - Scenario

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Kathie Vos - Dancer

Alex Wagner - Dancer

Sacha Wakelin - Dancer

Shelley Washington - Stage Director

Sara Webb - Dancer

Brett Whittingham - Actor

Thom Willems - Composer

Anne Woolliams - Choreographer

Fan Xiaofeng - Dancer

Sun Yi - Concert Master

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

The Australian Ballet

Adelaide Symphony Orchestra

Australian Ballet Society

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003
  • Spartacus, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 29 June 2002
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002
  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002
  • La Bayadere / 1914, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 30 April 1998

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

Adelaide Festival Centre Trust

Orchestra Victoria

  • Romeo and Juliet, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 14 March 2003
  • Spartacus, The State Theatre, Melbourne, VIC, 30 May 2002

Arts WA

Australia Council for the Arts

Australian Ballet School

  • Swan Lake, Festival Theatre, Adelaide, SA, 20 February 2003

Australian Dance Theatre

Australian Opera and Ballet Orchestra

  • Spartacus, Opera Theatre (Sydney Opera House), Sydney, NSW, 9 April 2002

Out Cast Theatre

Performing Arts Centre Society of WA

State Orchestra of Victoria

  • Nutcracker, Victorian Arts Centre, Melbourne, VIC, 25 February 2000

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

Identifier 238965