Venue West Gippsland Arts Centre
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Address Cnr Albert and Smith Streets
Warragul VIC 3820
Australia
Website www.wgac.org.au
Related Venues
Map
Latitude | Longitude -38.15906 | 145.93337
Events

Australia Council for the Arts

West Gippsland Arts Centre

Arts Victoria

Melbourne Theatre Company

Playing Australia

The University of Melbourne

Critical Stages

Arts on Tour New South Wales

HIT Productions

Playbox Theatre Company

Christine Dunstan Productions

Bell Shakespeare Company

Regional Arts Victoria

Chunky Move Dance Company

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Performing Lines Ltd

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts NSW

Gooligulch Productions

Patch Theatre

Queensland Theatre Company

shake & stir theatre co

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Dancers Company

The Victorian Ministry for the Arts

Victorian Arts Council

Albedo Theatre

Arts Queensland

Australian Ballet Foundation

Australian Ballet School

Australian Dance Theatre

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Blak Lines

Boxing Day Productions

Circus Oz

Company B Belvoir

D-Cuppetry

Darwin Festival

Dead Puppet Society

fortyfivedownstairs

Garry Ginivan Attractions

Griffin Theatre Company

His Majesty's Theatre

If Theatre

Ilbijerri Aboriginal and Torres Strait Islander Theatre Coop

Jally Entertainment

John Manford and Associates

Konsmithbar Pty. Ltd

La Mama

Legs on the Wall

Lucy Guerin Inc

Made to Move

Malcolm C. Cooke

Matrix Theatre

McPherson Touring

Michael Edgley International

Neonheart Theatre

Northern Territory Arts Council

NSW Ministry for the Arts

Off the Leash Theatre

Opera Australia

Origin Energy

Oz Opera

Perth Theatre Company

QPAC

Riverina Theatre Company

Road Work

Ross Mollison Productions

Royal Queensland Theatre Company

Sydney Dance Company

Tamarama Rock Surfers

Tasmania Performs

Tasmanian Theatre Company

The Australian Ballet

The Escapists

The Follies Company P/L

The Friends of the Australian Ballet

The Hayloft Project

The Wheatley Organisation Pty Ltd

VicHealth

Warragul Theatre Company

White Box Productions

Shaun Gurton - Designer, Set Designer

Jamieson Lewis - Lighting Designer

Kerry Saxby - Sound Designer, Electrician

David Williamson - Playwright

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer

Adrienne Chisholm - Costume Designer, Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director

William Shakespeare - Playwright

Judith Cobb - Designer, Costume Designer

Christine Harris - Producer

Louis Nowra - Playwright

John Beckett - Lighting Designer

Jason Bovaird - Lighting Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Peter England - Set Designer

Frank Gallacher - Actor

Garry Ginivan - Adaptor, Producer, Director

Jason Glenwright - Lighting Designer

Michael Gow - Adaptor, Playwright, Director

Stuart Greenbaum - Composer

Cathy Healy - Stage Manager

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Robert Kemp - Set Designer, Costume Designer, Designer

Sarah Kernot - Tour Manager

Graham Maclean - Designer

Aubrey Mellor - Director

Denis Moore - Director

Bruce Myles - Director

David Page - Composer

Trina Parker - Designer

Richard Piper - Actor

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Tony Tripp - Designer

Robert Alexander - Actor

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

Ross Balbuziente - Actor, Director

Andrew Barker - Stage Manager

Graeme Base - Adaptor, Writer, Composer

Sandra Bates - Director

Jonathan Biggins - Director, Performer, Devisor

David Brown - Director

Garth Browne - Stage Manager

Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer

Annie Byron - Actor, Performer

Leon Cain - Actor

Emma Castelli - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer, Composer

Brenda Clarke - Actor

Will Conyers - Musical Director, Performer

Michelle Doake - Actor

Yanni Dubler - Stage Manager

Wesley Enoch - Director

Nick Enright - Playwright, Artistic Supervisor

Daniela Farinacci - Actor

Aidan Fennessy - Director

Dale Ferguson - Designer

Mikhail Fokine - Choreographer

Drew Forsythe - Devisor, Actor, Performer

Steve Francis - Sound Designer, Composer

Carrillo Gantner - Actor, Director

Robin Goldsworthy - Actor

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Peter Houghton - Actor, Director

Julie Hudspeth - Actor

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

David Hynes - Actor

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Mark Jones - Accompanist, Adaptor

Philip Judd - Composer

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Tyrone Landau - Composer, Musical Director

Nelle Lee - Actor

Frank Lilley - Technician

Reg Livermore - Playwright, Actor, Devisor, Designer, Performer, Writer

Eliza Logan - Actor

Julian Louis - Assistant Director, Director

Tammy McCarthy - Actor

Pamela McDonald - Production Manager

Joshua McIntosh - Set Designer, Designer

Arky Michael - Actor

Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart - Composer

Terence O'Connell - Director

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Gideon Obarzanek - Director, Choreographer

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Director

Luiz Pampolha - Lighting Designer

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director

Fiona Press - Actor

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Jamie Revill-Henson - Lighting Designer

Richard Roberts - Designer, Set Designer

Tenneale Rogers - Assistant Stage Manager

Matthew Ryan - Creator, Scriptwriter, Writer, Director

Phillip Scott - Devisor, Composer, Performer

Jeremy Silver - Sound Designer

Nick Skubij - Actor, Director, Adaptor

Christina Smith - Designer

Nadia Tass - Director

Sioban Tuke - Assistant Director, Director

Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

Michael Wahr - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

David Webb - Actor

Sophie Webb - Actor

Guy Webster - Sound Designer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

David Whitney - Actor

Linden Wilkinson - Actor

Ross Williams - Actor

Anthony Wong - Actor

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

Peter Adams - Actor

Naomie Alabaster - Dancer

Colin Alexander - Electrician

Kirk Alexander - Actor

Richard Alfieri - Playwright

Jacob Allan - Actor

Christine Amor - Actor

Stephen Amos - Composer

Hans Christian Andersen - Writer

Glen Anderson - Technical Director

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Kristy Andruszko - Actor

Ilene Angel - Composer

Bernard Angell - Lighting Designer

Alice Ansara - Actor

Neil Armfield - Director

Lisa Armytage - Actor

Wakako Asano - Dancer

David Ashmole - Dancer

Kris Aspinall - Tour Manager

Donna Aston - Designer

Adrian Auld - Actor

Valerie Bader - Performer

Bob Baines - Actor

Trent Baker - Actor

Murray Ball - Creator

Robert Ballingall - Lighting Operator

Don Barker - Actor

Ray Barrett - Actor

Emily Barrie - Designer

Peter Batey - Director

Alan Becher - Director

John Bell - Director

Alan Bennett - Playwright

John Betjeman - Poet

Chris Betts - Actor

Mal Beveridge - Musician

Lucy Birkinshaw - Lighting Designer

Paul Blackwell - Director

Wayne Blair - Actor

Maggie Blinco - Actor

Thor Blomfield - Performer

Betty Bobbitt - Director

Heather Bolton - Actor

Hilton Bonner - Actor

Joseph Bonnici - Musical Director

Anna Borghesi - Actor

Kate Box - Actor

Helena Boyle - Stage Manager

Helen Bradley - Stage Manager

Jim Brewster - Production Manager

Don Bridges - Actor

David Bridie - Composer

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Jo Briscoe - Designer

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

June Bronhill - Actor

Emily Bronte - Author

James Browne - Set Designer

Simon Bryce - Executive Producer

Leigh Buchanan - Costume Designer

Helen Buday - Actor

Angus Burchall - Drummer

Brandon Burke - Actor

Cailan Burns - Composer, Sound Designer

Josh Burns - Sound Designer

Tina Bursill - Actor

Kelly Butler - Actor

Alexander Buzo - Playwright

Anne Byron - Actor

Jamie Caldwell - Actor

Damian Callinan - Comedian

Fiona Cameron - Dancer

Matt Cameron - Playwright

Michael Carmody - Video Designer

Michelle Carrigy - Director

Guy Carrison - Stage Manager

Kim Carroll - Costume Co-ordinator

Melvin Carroll - Actor

Annabelle Chaffey - Actor

Katherine Chan - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Jack Charles - Actor

Bradley Chatfield - Dancer

Kate Cherry - Director

David Chesworth - Composer

Scott Chiverton - Lighting Operator

Frederic Chopin - Composer

Amelia Christo - Actor

Keith Clark - Lighting Designer

Hayley Anne Clarke - Actor

Rosalba Clemente - Director

Alicia Clements - Designer

Ziggy Clements - Actor

Laurence Clifford - Actor

Dennis Coard - Actor

Ben Cobham - Lighting Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Kelvin Coe - Director

Nikki Coghill - Actor

Vincent Colagiuri - Pianist

Brett Collery - Sound Designer

Phil Collings - Musician

Hugh Colman - Designer

Giema Contini - Performer

Bradley Cooper - Actor

Steve Copeland - Tour Manager

Clark Corby - Production Manager

Joel Corpuz - Dancer

Paul Cosentino - Magician

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Julia Cotton - Choreographer

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Margaret Coyne - Actor

Ruth Cracknell - Actor

Olivia Cranwell - Actor

Francis Croese - Stage Director

Linda Cropper - Actor

Peter Curtin - Actor

Stephen Curtis - Designer

Nathan DaCunha - Lighting Operator

Brett Daffy - Dancer

Roald Dahl - Author

Rob Dallas - Stage Manager

Jim Daly - Actor

Joe Daniels - Actor

Nicholas Dare - Set Designer

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Belinda Davey - Actor

Albert David - Dancer

Gabrielle Davidson - Dancer

Benny Davis - Composer

Jenny Davis - Actor

Julia Davis - Actor

Gary Day - Actor

Celia de Burgh - Actor

Lucas de Jong - Actor

Jason De Santis - Playwright, Performer

Jaxon de Santis - Performer

Kevin de Zilva - Assistant Stage Manager

Garry Deakes - Musical Director

Nick Dear - Playwright

Brian Debnam - Director

Mark Dennison - Saxophonist

Terry Denton - Author

Matthew Dewey - Sound Designer

Greg Diamantis - Stage Manager

Philip Dodd - Actor

Andrew Dodds - Actor

Grant Dodwell - Actor

Ivan Donato - Actor

Terence Donovan - Actor

Suzi Dougherty - Actor

Steve Douglas-Craig - Choreographer

Gary Down - Director

Annette Downs - Director

Andrew Doyle - Assistant Director

Isaac Drandich - Actor

Kevin Dubber - Trumpeter

Dolores Dunbar - Choreographer

Samuel Dundas - Actor

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Bronwyn Dunston - Production Manager

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

John Dutton - Lighting Designer

Antonin Dvořák - Composer

Matthew Dyktynski - Actor

Jane Ede - Actor

Matthew Edgerton - Actor

Michael Edgley - Producer

Hazel Edwards - Author

Whitney Eglington - Lighting Designer, Technical Director

Jo Elliott - Technical Director

Lois Ellis - Director

Jonathan Elsom - Actor

Jon English - Writer

Paul English - Actor

Peter Evans - Director

Suzi Fabian - Stage Manager

Sue Fabisch - Writer

Robert Faggetter - Actor

Kaarin Fairfax - Actor

Drew Fairley - Actor

Ronald Falk - Actor

John Farnham - Singer

Nell Feeney - Actor

David Field - Actor

Lindsay Field - Vocalist

Sue Field - Designer

Vanetta Fields - Vocalist

Peter Finlay - Actor

Jane Finnie - Dancer

Jack Finsterer - Actor

Neil Fisher - Technical Director

Katie Fitchett - Actor

Maggie Fitzpatrick - Actor

Paul Fitzsimon - Conductor

Eamon Flack - Director

Bill Flowerree - Composer

Michelle Fornasier - Actor

Jill Forster - Actor

Edward Foy - Actor

Lea Francis - Dancer

David Franzke - Sound Designer

Michaela French - Video Designer

Michael Futcher - Director

Christopher Gabardi - Actor

Luke Gabbedy - Actor

Steve Gallop - Actor

Charlie Garber - Actor

Patrick Garland - Adaptor

Peter Garratt - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Brett Garsed - Guitarist

Grahame Gavin - Director, Adaptor

Jonathan Gavin - Actor

Belinda Gehlert - Composer

Modesta Gentile - Company Manager

Luke George - Dancer

Pinau Ghee - Dancer

Belinda Giblin - Actor

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Nathan Gilkes - Musical Director

Max Gillies - Writer, Performer

Neill Gladwin - Actor

Cathy Godbold - Actor

Dan Goggin - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Jesse Goldberg - Composer

Russell Goldsmith - Sound Designer

Leane Gooding - Production Manager

Julie Goss - Actor

Leonard Goulds - Actor

Ben Graetz - Actor

A. K. Grant - Lyricist

Ernie Gray - Actor

Andrew Greene - Orchestrator

Francis Greenslade - Actor

John Gregg - Actor

Andy Griffiths - Author

Ashley Groenen - Stage Manager

Robert Grubb - Actor

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Andrew Guild - Assistant Producer

A. R. Gurney - Playwright

Michael Gurr - Playwright

Kim Gyngell - Actor

Jennifer Hagan - Director

Judy Hainsworth - Actor

Roger Hall - Writer

Stephen Hamacek - Actor

Tom Hamilton - Actor

John Hannan - Actor

Robert Hansford - Costume Designer

Benedict Hardie - Playwright, Director

Katie-Jean Harding - Actor

Kim Hardwick - Director

David Hare - Playwright

Kevin Harrington - Actor

Amy Harris - Tour Manager, Production Manager

Noni Harrison - Costume Designer

Patrick Harvey - Actor

Tim Harvey - Dancer

Brendan Hawke - Actor

Stephen Hawker - Lighting Designer

Tony Hawkins - Actor

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Glenn Hazeldine - Actor

Noni Hazlehurst - Actor

Tom Healey - Director

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

Catarina Hebbard - Associate Director

Anita Hegh - Actor

Tracey-Lee Heilbronn - Dancer

Trudy Hellier - Actor

Glenn Helmut - Sound Operator/Engineer

Stephen Lloyd Helper - Director

John Henderson - Sound Operator/Engineer

Andrew Henry - Actor

Tad Henry - Designer

Jude Henshall - Actor

Hilary Henshaw - Performer

Jamie Henson - Lighting Designer

Sarah Herlihy - Actor

Alexandra Hester - Dancer

Mary Hickson - Director

Nicholas Higgins - Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer

Nick Higgins - Lighting Designer

Donna Hill - Dancer

Dean Hills - Designer

David Hirschfelder - Keyboardist

Gerald Hitchcock - Actor

Noel Hodda - Actor

Mark Hodge - Choreographer

Basil Hogios - Composer, Sound Designer

Frankie J. Holden - Actor

Philip Holder - Actor

Bessie Holland - Actor

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

Bob Hornery - Actor

Dirk Hoult - Actor

Marg Howell - Designer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Jacqui Hoy - Actor

Chris Hubbard - Sound Designer

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Christopher Hurrell - Director

Jules Hutchison - Actor

Michael Huxley - Sound Designer

Gaven Iahipe - Dancer

Craig Ilott - Director

Kathleen Iron - Performer

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Vicki Jacobs - Musical Director

June Jago - Dialect Coach

Jolyon James - Actor

Ken James - Actor

Owen James - Actor

Nigel Jamieson - Director, Devisor

Peter Jamieson - Production Manager

Sasha Janowicz - Actor, Playwright

Robert Jarman - Actor

John Jarratt - Actor

Diazy Jenkins - Actor

Alan John - Composer

Rayma Johnson - Dancer

Samuel Johnson - Actor

Scott Johnson - Actor

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Nicole Johnston - Dancer

Stuart Johnston - Production Manager

Lee Jones - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Elena Kats-Chernin - Composer

Beth Kayes - Performer

Leland Kean - Set Designer

Asher Keddie - Actor

Darius Kedros - Sound Composer

Karen Keegan - Producer

Daniel Keene - Playwright

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Brian Keogh - Performer

Ainsley Kerr - Tour Manager, Stage Manager

Bev Killick - Actor

Mark Kilmurry - Director

Kamahi King - Performer

Maggie King - Actor

Carla Kissane - Actor

Tom Kitt - Composer

Jeremy Kleeman - Actor

Allan Knee - Playwright

Victoria Knight - Assistant Stage Manager

Nicholas Kong - Director

Nadja Kostich - Director

Kyle Kremerskothen - Dancer

Sofie Laguna - Actor

Tony Lamplough - Electrician

Rachel Lang - Designer

Barbara Langley - Wardrobe Master / Mistress

Melissa Langton - Singer

Annie Last - Actor

David Latham - Associate Director

Debra Lawrance - Actor

Andrew Lawson - Actor

Celeste Lazarenko - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Caroline Lee - Actor

Donna Lee - Actor

Anthony Legge - Translator

Kristen Leich - Actor

Genevieve Lemon - Actor

Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Vanessa Leyonhjelm - Costume Designer

Wei Han Liao - Sound Designer

David Lichine - Choreographer

Luke Lickfold - Sound Designer

Matthew Lilley - Actor

Glenda Linscott - Actor

Mark Little - Actor

Jenny Liu - Actor

Jo Lloyd - Dancer

Damon Lockwood - Actor

Steve Loftus - Actor

Peter Lothian - Trombonist

Mari Lourey - Playwright

Barbara Lowing - Performer

Paul Lum - Actor

Ashley Lyons - Actor

Ulrike Lytton - Dancer

Greg Macainsh - Guitarist

Cameron Macdonald - Actor

Todd MacDonald - Actor

Jacob Machin - Actor

David MacKay - Writer

Don Mackay - Producer

Nigel MacLean - Musician, Musical Director

Elissa Mairet - Dancer

Gerard Manion - Set Designer

Patrick Marber - Playwright

Claude Marcos - Set Designer

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Nicole Marshman - Dancer

Joe Martin - Actor

Steve Martin - Adaptor

Al Martinez - Puppet Designer

Lucinda Marty - Actor

Tahu Matheson - Conductor

Scott Mathewson - Set Designer

Rob Matson - Puppet Designer

Graham Matters - Actor

Monica Maughan - Actor

Rachael Maza Long - Director

Anthony McCarten - Playwright

Mark McCarthy - Actor

Adam McConvell - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

Terry McDermott - Actor

Ian McDonald - Composer

Hayley McElhinney - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Lisa McGrath - Stage Manager

Graham McGuffie - Set Designer

Frank McGuinness - Playwright

Todd McKenney - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Musical Director

Huw McKinnon - Actor

Babs McMillan - Director

Andrew McNaughton - Composer

Jean McQuarrie - Musical Supervisor

Simon Meadows - Actor

Brian Meegan - Actor

Jane Menelaus - Actor

Maria Mercedes - Actor

Nick Merrylees - Lighting Designer

Alister Mew - Sound Designer

Justine Miles - Dancer

Marilyn Miller - Dancer

Dion Mills - Actor

Toby Mills - Dancer

John Misto - Playwright

Amanda Mitchell - Actor

John Money - Tour Manager

Rebecca Moore - Actor

Genevieve Mooy - Actor

Richard Morecroft - Voice Over Artist

Genevieve Morris - Actor

Mary Morris - Devisor, Writer

Russell Morris - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Stafford Mortensen - Stage Manager

David Morton - Director, Puppet Designer, Production Designer, Writer

Eddie Muliaumaseali'i - Actor

Kate Mulvany - Actor

Liz Mundell - Assistant Stage Manager, Actor

Kathy Munro - Stage Manager

Djakapurra Munyarryun - Creative Director, Dancer

Chris Murphy - Performer

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Kate Murray - Costume Designer

Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright

Jacob Nash - Designer

Paula Nazarski - Performer

Peter Neville - Percussionist

Chris Newman - Lighting Operator

Peter Nichols - Playwright

Mark Nicholson - Set and/or Property Maker

Victoria Nicolls - Actor

Jackie Nieuwenhuizen - Assistant Stage Manager

Julie Nihill - Actor

Deborah Niland - Visual Artist

Steve Nolan - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Tamasin Nolan - Dancer

Philip Norman - Composer

Hannah Norris - Actor

Sam North - Actor

Casey Norton - Stage Manager

Bojana Novakovic - Actor

Michelle Nussey - Actor

Eilis O'Beirne - Assistant Director

Peter O'Brien - Actor

Richard O'Brien - Composer, Lyricist, Writer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Libby O'Donovan - Singer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Sam O'Sullivan - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Julia Ohannessian - Actor

Debra Oswald - Playwright

Miranda Otto - Actor

Nicole Ottrey - Costume Maker

Tim Overton - Actor

Jonathon Oxlade - Designer

Simone Page Jones - Actor

Geoff Paine - Actor

Nicholas Paine - Producer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Emma Palmer - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Jim Parker - Composer

Bruce Paroissien - Composer

Glenn Parry - Electrician

Ailsa Paterson - Production Designer

David Ross Paterson - Adaptor, Actor

Trevor Patrick - Dancer

Tony Pavey-Smith - Assistant Stage Manager

Samuel Peacock - Actor

Michael Pearce - Designer

Mark Pegler - Actor

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Dale Pengelly - Actor

Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer

Chris Peters - Fight Director

Marius Petipa - Choreographer

Joe Petruzzi - Actor

Michelle Pettigrove - Actor

Danny Pettingill - Lighting Designer

Mouche Phillips - Producer

Simon Phillips - Director

Timothy Piltz - Dancer

Ailsa Piper - Actor

Patricia Pitney - Actor

Natasha Pizzica - Producer

Shane Placentino - Dancer

Jenny Poh - Stage Manager

Tony Poli - Actor

Myles Pollard - Actor

Alli Pope - Actor

Derek Porter - Dancer

Rebecca Poulter - Stage Manager

Emma Powell - Actor, Devisor

Stephanie Powell - Actor

Andrew Pronger - Dancer

Ashlea Pyke - Actor

Richard Pyros - Actor

Pamela Rabe - Actor

Robert Ray - Choreographer

Michael Rebetzke - Actor

Bernadette Regan - Performer

Don Reid - Playwright

Katrina Retallick - Actor

Caroline Richardson - Dancer

David Ridgway - Assistant Stage Manager

Matilda Ridgway - Actor

Rebecca Riggs - Actor

Frances Rings - Choreographer

Gina Rings - Dancer

Maria Roberts - Stage Manager

Sam Roberts-Smith - Actor

Deborah Robertson - Actor

Malcolm Robertson - Director

Rebekah Robertson - Actor

Bella Robinson - Dancer

Keith Robinson - Actor

Phoebe Robinson - Dancer

John Rodgers - Composer

Andrew Rodoreda - Actor

Peter Roehlen - Production Manager

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

John Romeril - Writer

Christine Ross - Choreographer

Michael Ross - Actor

Sam Routledge - Puppetry Consultant

Bianca Rowe - Actor

Nicholas Rowe - Dancer

Marshall Rowles - Dancer

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Guy Rundle - Writer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Justin Rutzou - Dancer

Damien Ryan - Director

Samuel Sakker - Actor

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

Dorotka Sapinska - Designer

Agnes Sarkis - Actor

Mark Saturno - Actor

Greg Saunders - Actor

James Saunders - Actor

Roderick Saunders - Playwright

John Sayles - Actor

Emma Schilte - Dancer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Toby Schmitz - Playwright, Director

Matt Scholten - Director

David Schultz - Lighting Designer

Dan Schumann - Actor

Sean Scully - Actor

Lee Serle - Dancer

Timothy Sexton - Composer

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

Stephen Sheehan - Actor

Mary Shelley - Author

Beth Shelton - Choreographer

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Sue Ellen Shook - Choreographer

Glenn Shorrock - Actor

Jeffrey Simon - Composer

Bethany Simons - Actor, Playwright

Stephen Sinclair - Playwright

Christie Sistrunk - Actor

Diane Smith - Actor

Tony Smith - Stage Manager

Jessica Smithett - Lighting Operator

Alex Sommer - Designer

Peter B Sonenstein - Playwright

Joseph Spano - Actor

Cecelia Specht - Actor

Yesse Spence - Actor

Olivia Stambouliah - Actor

Felicity Steel - Fight Director

Ellen Steele - Actor

Louise Steele - Actor

Barbara Stephens - Actor

Rachel Sterner - Stage Manager

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Annette Stevens - Dancer

David Stevens - Playwright

Shane Stevens - Lighting Designer

Brett Stewart - Lighting Designer

Kris Stewart - Assistant Director

Lucas Stibbard - Scriptwriter, Performer, Creator

Tom Stokes - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

Anna Straker - Scenic Artist, Performer

Heather Stratfold - Musician

Ilia Sukhishvili - Choreographer

Nino Sukhishvili - Company Manager

Tengiz Sukhishvili - Artistic Director

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Jason Sweeney - Composer, Sound Designer

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Joan Sydney - Actor

Valerie Tamblyn-Mills - Actor

Adrian Tamburini - Actor

Steven Tandy - Actor

Jonathan Taylor - Choreographer

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Catherine Terracini - Actor

David Terry - Actor

Franc Tetaz - Composer

Maria Theodorakis - Actor

Joanne Thiele - Assistant Stage Manager

Mark Thompson - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Brian Thomson - Designer

Frank Thring - Actor

Janet Todd - Actor

Luke Tonkin - Actor

David Tredinnick - Actor

Lea Trowbridge - Assistant Stage Manager

John Trutwin - Actor

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Richard Tulloch - Adaptor

Michael Tyack - Musical Advisor

Doris Tyler-Taylor - Publicist

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer

Alexandra Tynan - Costume Designer

Shaun Unsworth - Actor

Emma Valente - Lighting Designer

Alana Valentine - Playwright

Geon Van Der Wyst - Dancer

Glenn van Oosterom - Actor

Casey Van Sebille - Set Designer

Christopher Vanderstock - Dancer

Jaime Vargas - Dancer

Velalien - Assistant Director

Lucinda Ventimiglia - Actor

Janet Vernon - Assistant Choreographer

Patricia Vivian - Actor

Elizabeth Vodicka - Assistant Stage Manager

Anna Volska - Director

Michael Walker - Tour Manager

Rory Walker - Actor

Lisa Walpole - Costume Designer

Karen Walsh - Actor

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Rhett Walton - Actor

Natasha Wanganeen - Performer

Roslyn Warby - Dancer

Vincent Wardill - Dancer

James Wardlaw - Actor

Neridah Waters - Musician, Creator

Matthew Watters - Actor

Hugh Wayland - Actor

Stanton Welch - Choreographer

Lou Westbury - Designer

Adam Wheeler - Dancer

Kirrily White - Actor

Patrick White - Playwright

Matthew Whittet - Actor

David Wicks - Director

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Katherine Wiles - Actor

Catherine Wilkin - Actor

Craig Williams - Composer, Actor

David Williams - Dancer

Julie Williams - Actor

Felix Williamson - Actor

Gemma Willing - Actor

Tom Willis - Lighting Designer

Lynette Wills - Dancer

Margaret Wilson - Choreographer

Mark Wilson - Actor

Sarah Winter - Creator

Louise Withers - Actor

Bryan Woltjen - Puppet Designer

Jethro Woodward - Composer, Musician

Virginia Woolf - Author

Peter Worland - Audiovisual Sequencer

Doug Wright - Playwright

Kyle Wright - Actor

Brian Yorkey - Book and Lyrics

Doris Younane - Actor

Duncan Young - Actor

Julienne Youngberry - Actor

Venue Identifier 3355