|
-
Undergrads in Underwear, 2004
-
Surviving Our Silence: Exposing Male Sexual Assault, 2003
-
Sweet Phoebe, 1997
-
Cop This, 1996
-
A'men, 1995
-
The Day The Sky Fell In, 1990
-
Molly Comes a Cropper, 1990
-
Weirdos, 1990
-
Dreams and Visions, 1989
-
Headroom, 1989
-
Crax In The Roof, 1988
-
Zits, 1987
-
Circus Shuffles, 1987
-
Catarataomongarock, 1987
-
The Royal Adventures of Little Red Riding Hood, 1985
-
The Clown Trilogy, 1985
Les Winspear
- Actor, Director, Songwriter, Writer
-
Trees, 12 August 1981
-
I've Got a Name, 9 March 1981
-
Taking Shape, 9 March 1981
-
The Last Resort, 9 March 1981
-
Woodsong...a tree story, 1981
-
Taking Shape, November 1980
-
Minamata : Drink the Mercury, 15 March 1980
-
Man Friday, 15 March 1980
-
The Whale: The Biggest Thing that Ever Died, April 1979
-
Juke!, 1979
-
Eggs, 1979
-
Silly Soup, 1979
Mark Bromilow
- Actor, Designer, Devisor, Playwright, Songwriter
Jennifer Davidson
- Designer, Puppet Maker, Technician
Iain Lang
- Actor, Director, Voice Over Artist
Greg Methe
- Puppet Designer, Puppet Maker, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Annette Downs
- Actor, Choreographer, Director, Producer
David Gerrand
- Actor, Production Manager
Sam Routledge
- Director, Puppetry Consultant
Richard Taylor
- Director, Associate, Education Officer
John V Trevor
- Adaptor, Devisor, Director
Mary Hickson
- Artistic Director, Costume Designer, Director
Robert Jarman
- Actor, Director, Performer
Richard Prins
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Roz Wren
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker
Neil Adams
- Actor, Choreographer
Sally Angus
- Actor, Choreographer
Richard Bradshaw
- Director, Performer, Playwright
Peter Cox
- Actor and Singer
Kathi Davey
- Costume Co-ordinator, Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Amanda Harper
- Musical Director, Producer, Production Manager, Publicist
Anne Harvey
- Director, Playwright
Don Hopkins
- Composer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Ildeko Howlett
- Actor, Properties Master / Mistress
Gillian Hunter
- Costume Co-ordinator, Designer
Chris Jacobson
- Actor, Puppeteer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Jason James
- Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Ken Kelso
- Director, Playwright
Cliff Keuter
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Don Mackay
- Director, Playwright
Sandy McCutcheon
- Actor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Carrie McLean
- Actor, Director, Playwright
Sean Monro
- Playwright, Writer
Jill Munro
- Production Designer, Puppet Maker, Stage Manager
Hanna Parssinen
- Designer, Production Designer
Greg Thompson
- Lighting Designer, Technician
Ben Van Tienen
- Band Leader, Conductor, Musical Director, Musical Director, Assistant
Raymond Blanco
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Jon Bowling
- Set and/or Property Maker
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Fred Ebb
- Book and Lyrics
Maureen Edwards
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Roy Edwards
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Joy Ellis
- Costume Co-ordinator
Tadd Errey
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Helen Gardham
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Kate Gaul
- Costume Designer
Kirsty Grierson
- Puppeteer, Voice Over Artist
Scott Harper
- Set and/or Property Maker
Kay Ikin
- Costume Co-ordinator
Gareth Kays
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Everard Kurchin
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Kristy Lark
- Follow Spot Operator
Shari Leigh
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Sheena Lowe
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Peter MacFie
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Rhonda Martin
- Production Manager, Publicist
Julian Meyrick
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Production Designer
Philip Mitchell
- Puppeteer, Voice Over Artist
Doris Moore
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Wendy Newman
- Properties Master / Mistress
Kate Owen
- Graphic Designer
Alan Perkins
- Set and/or Property Maker
Owen Phillips
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Ian Pidd
- Actor, Stage Manager, Assistant
Hugh Rule
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Simon Rush
- Production Manager
Anna Russell
- Composer, Performer, Writer
Cate Sharp
- Costume Co-ordinator
James Shuvus
- Set and/or Property Maker
Julian Slade
- Book and Lyrics, Composer
Jessica Smithett
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Gary Wastell
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Darren Wilmott
- Lighting Designer, Technical Manager
Shaun Wilson
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Steve Withington
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Set and/or Property Maker
Rod Wright
- Set and/or Property Maker
David Young
- Director, Scriptwriter
|
Provide feedback on Tasmania