|
-
The Comedy of Errors, 2 October 2020
-
Hamlet, 11 April 2020
-
Much Ado About Nothing, 11 October 2019
-
Antony and Cleopatra, 12 April 2018
-
The Popular Mechanicals, 1 November 2017
-
The Merchant of Venice, 13 October 2017
-
Othello, 14 October 2016
-
Romeo and Juliet, 1 April 2016
-
Macbeth, 17 May 2012
-
Othello in Rehearsal, 23 June 1968
Jonathan Biggins
- Creator, Director, Performer, Playwright, Writer
Nigel Poulton
- Director, Associate, Fight Director, Intimacy Coordinator, Movement Director
Drew Forsythe
- Actor, Creator, Performer, Writer
Rafael Bonachela
- Choreographer, Costume Designer
Nicholas Higgins
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
Phillip Scott
- Creator, Musical Director, Performer, Writer
Michael Hankin
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Max Lyandvert
- Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer
Chris Pigott
- Actor, Production Manager, Set and/or Property Maker, Stage Manager
Pamela Rosenberg
- Director, Playwright, Stage Manager
Anna Tregloan
- Designer, Production Designer
Thelma White
- Costume Designer, Costume Maker, Wardrobe Mistress
Scott Witt
- Actor, Fight Director, Movement Director
Gary Young
- Book and Lyrics, Director
Hugh Colman
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
John Cuffe
- Actor, Stage Manager
James Evans
- Actor, Director, Dramaturg/e
Steve Francis
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Sound Designer
David Page
- Composer, Director, Musical Director
Stephen Page
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Scott Rankin
- Director, Playwright, Writer
Mark Thompson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Daryl Wallis
- Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Sue Andrew
- Set and/or Property Maker
Paul Corcoran
- Director, Set and/or Property Maker
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Georgia Croker
- Properties Mistress, Properties Officer
Graeme Hadden
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Alexander Hallahan
- Sound Artist, Sound Designer, Assistant
Kim Lewis
- Actor, Performer
Yaron Lifschitz
- Creator, Director, Set Designer
Julian Louis
- Artistic Director, Director
Libby McDonnell
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Corey McMahon
- Director, Director, Associate
Gregor Murray
- Sound Artist, Sound Designer
Jason Organ
- Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Roland Partis
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Mark Pennington
- Audiovisual Sequencer, Lighting Designer
Chris Petridis
- Lighting Designer, Technical Director
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
Isla Shaw
- Costume Designer, Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Neil Simpson
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Simon Stollery
- Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
Elizabeth Vance
- Front of House, Set and/or Property Maker
Bob Weatherly
- Technical Manager, Technician
Drew Anthony
- Dancer, Producer, Assistant
J D Apps
- Musician, Trumpeter
David Atkins
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
Steve Aujard
- Lighting Operator / Technician
T S Barker
- Musician, Bass Clarinetist
Michael Baxter
- Production Designer, Properties Master
Richard Bell
- Sound Designer, Associate
K J Bird
- Musician, Clarinetist
Laurence Blake
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jeff Boltze
- Marketing / Box office / Sales
Steph Bone
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Brendon Boney
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Ezio Bosso
- Choreographer, Assistant
Jon Bowling
- Set and/or Property Maker
Sharyn Brand
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
B L Briggs
- Musician, Guitarist
Tom Brooks
- Lighting Operator / Technician
C L Brown
- Musician, Hornist
Val Brown
- Set and/or Property Maker
Vika Bull
- Narrator, Vocalist
A J Cassidy
- Musician, Trombonist
Tim Coldwell
- Circus Style Performer
Brett Collery
- Composer, Sound Designer
J T Connell
- Musician, Percussionist
M D Creek
- Musician, Trumpeter
P B Crouch
- Musician, Clarinetist
R W Cutler
- Musician, Percussionist
N A Dajski
- Musician, Clarinetist
Graham Daly
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Luke Davis
- Sound Operator / Engineer
NV Davy
- Musician, Guitarist
Jana de Biasi
- Wardrobe Master / Mistress
Jarred Dewey
- Circus Style Performer
Freyja Ednay
- Circus Style Performer
Nick Eltis
- Production Manager
Blake Feltis
- Stage Manager, Assistant
David Fleischer
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
D S Ford
- Musician, Saxophonist
Amy Forman
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Stephen Forrest
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Emah Fox
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Anne Fraser
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Tim Freeman
- Circus Style Performer
Krystal Giddings
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Ben Gillespie
- Musician, Trombonist, Vocalist
Jacopo Godani
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Lighting Designer
Josh Goot
- Costume Designer
Marc Gough
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Michael Gow
- Director, Playwright
Tibor Gyapjas
- Musician, Trumpeter, Narrator
D A Hall
- Musician, Saxophonist
Geoff Harvey
- Composer, Musical Director, Musician, Pianist
Me-Lee Hay
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Roslyn Hay
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Alex Hayley
- Stage Manager, Assistant
David Heinrich
- Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
R Hingston
- Musician, Clarinetist
Rosie Hodge
- Costume Co-ordinator
Harrie Hogan
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Ruth Hollows
- Properties Officer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Rain Iyahen
- Stage Manager, Deputy
Ken Jeacle
- Director, Producer
Cass Jones
- Technical Director
M L Jones
- Musician, Clarinetist
Gareth Kays
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Renae Kenward
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Hilary Kleinig
- Composer, Musical Director
Amanda LaBonté
- Actor, Producer, Co-Producer
Max Lambert
- Creator, Musical Supervisor
Sophie Lampel
- Actor, Producer, Co-Producer
Cameron Lane
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Allen Rene Louis
- Musical Director, Vocal Arranger
Paul Mac
- Musical Director
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
L A Madden
- Musician, Trumpeter
Jamie Martin
- Sound Operator / Engineer
John McAll
- Musical Director, Musician, Keyboardist, Musician, Pianist
G A Mears
- Musician, Tubaist
SV Mee
- Stage Manager
Julian Meyrick
- Director, Dramaturg/e, Production Designer
Graham Moore
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Ian Moorhead
- Composer, Sound Designer
Lucy Moss
- Creator, Director
Jill Munro
- Production Designer, Stage Manager
Cathie Nix
- Set and/or Property Maker
D Ormsby
- Musician, Trombonist
Tim Paige
- Actor and Singer
Shaun Parker
- Choreographer, Designer, Director, Performer, Writer
Claire Poole
- Chorus Master/Mistress
Ray Powell
- Ballet Master/Mistress
Gail Priest
- Composer, Sound Designer
Alexander Ramsay
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Tim Reid
- Video Designer
Ania Reynolds
- Musical Director, Musician
Marlene Risby
- Set and/or Property Maker
Zoe Rouse
- Costume Designer
Damien Ryan
- Actor, Adaptor, Director
N P Salter
- Musician, Trombonist
Jan Short
- Set and/or Property Maker
Neil Shotter
- Lighting Designer, Production Designer, Production Manager
Tara Silcock
- Circus Style Performer
Amy Smith
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Lara Smith
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Pauline Smith
- Set and/or Property Maker
Clare Stanham
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Garry Stewart
- Choreographer, Creator, Director
Jo Stone
- Director, Performer
Sonya Suares
- Actor, Producer, Co-Producer
Brian Sudding
- Programme Administrator / Researcher
Brad Thomson
- Stage Manager, Assistant
N J Tillman
- Musician, Clarinetist
Michael Toisuta
- Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Nick Toll
- Electrician, Head
Steve Toulmin
- Composer, Sound Designer
Darren Waide
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
A K Waite
- Musician, Percussionist
David Williams
- Director, Performer, Writer
Jack Woods
- Production Manager
Steve Wylks
- Musician, Clarinetist
|
Provide feedback on Canberra Theatre Centre