Venue | Stadsschouwburg Utrecht | |
---|---|---|
Address |
Lucasbolwerk 24 Utrecht 3512 EJ Netherlands |
|
Map | ||
Latitude | Longitude | 52.093004 | 5.127400 | |
Events | ||
|
||
Australia Council for the Arts
Australian Dance Theatre
Gravity & Other Myths
Arts SA
Arts Victoria
Aurora Nova
Back to Back Theatre
Dancenorth
DV8
Festival Tweetakt
Grand Theatre de la Ville de Luxembourg
Le Rive Gauche Centre Culturel de Saint-Etienne-du-Rouvray
Lucy Guerin Inc
Performing Lines Ltd
Senyawa
Théâtre de la Ville Paris
|
||
Geoff Cobham - Design Consultant, Designer, Lighting Designer
Gaelle Mellis - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Garry Stewart - Choreographer, Creator, Designer, Director, Set Designer
Lachlan Binns - Circus Style Performer, Director, Visual Artist
Jascha Boyce - Circus Style Performer, Director
Lachlan Harper - Circus Style Performer
Meike Lizotte - Circus Style Performer
Jackson Manson - Circus Style Performer
Jacob Randell - Circus Style Performer, Director
Martin Schreiber - Circus Style Performer, Director
Luke Smiles - Composer, Sound Designer
Triton Tunis-Mitchell - Administrator, Artist Associate, Director, Performer
Lewie West - Circus Style Performer
Elliot Zoerner - Composer, Musician
Huey Benjamin - Composer
Milli Bitterli - Performer
David Bonney - Dramaturg/e
Emma Brockliss - Costume Designer
James Brown - Composer
Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer
Joanne Curry - Circus Style Performer
Mark Cuthbertson - Designer, Set and/or Property Maker
David Evans - Video Designer
Bruce Gladwin - Creator, Designer, Director
Darcy Grant - Director
Shenton Gregory - Composer
Lucy Guerin - Choreographer
Craig Harrison - Producer
Samantha Hines - Dancer
Rhian Hinkley - Video Artist
Ross Hounslow - Performer
Wendy Houstoun - Performer
Daniel Jaber - Costume Designer
Adrian Johnston - Composer
Mason Kelly - Dancer
Jenni Large - Dancer
Ian MacNeil - Set Designer
Simon McClure - Circus Style Performer, Technician, Visual Artist
Larissa McGowan - Choreographer, Assistant
Ashley McLellan - Dancer
Carol Meyer - Performer
Jordi Cortes Molina - Performer
Josh Mu - Dancer
Lloyd Newson - Choreographer
Emily O'Brien - Production Manager
Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer
Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer
Thomas Pachoud - Video Artist
Kyle Page - Dancer
Diana Payne-Myers - Performer
Mark Pennington - Lighting Designer
Lewis Rankin - Circus Style Performer
Nick Roux - Sound Designer
Rully Shabara - Vocalist
Bosco Shaw - Lighting Designer
Liam Steel - Performer
Wukir Suryadi - Musician
Robert Tannion - Performer
Anne Thompson - Dramaturg/e
Jack Thompson - Lighting Designer
William Yang - Devisor, Storyteller
Jack Ziesing - Dancer
|
||
Venue Identifier | 13348 | |
Provide feedback on Stadsschouwburg Utrecht