Venue | Southbank Theatre, The Sumner | |
---|---|---|
Address |
140 Southbank Blvd Southbank VIC 3006 Australia |
|
Related Venues |
|
|
Map | ||
Latitude | Longitude | -37.8237520 | 144.9694490 | |
Events | ||
|
||
Melbourne Theatre Company
The University of Melbourne
Australia Council for the Arts
Arts Victoria
Sydney Theatre Company
Melbourne Festival
Belvoir
Confederation of Australian International Arts Festivals Inc
Queensland Theatre
Black Swan Theatre Company
Brink Productions
Brisbane Festival
Chunky Move Dance Company
Company B Belvoir
Dead Puppet Society
Force Majeure
Ian Potter Foundation
Kim Carpenter's Theatre of Image
Melbourne International Arts Festival
Melbourne International Comedy Festival
Performing Lines Ltd
Playing Australia
State Theatre Company of South Australia
Sydney Festival
The Adelaide Festival of Arts
The Myer Foundation
The Sweats
TheimaGen
Token Events
|
||
Matt Scott - Lighting Designer
Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer
Simon Phillips - Director, Lyricist, Writer
Christina Smith - Costume Designer, Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer
Ian McDonald - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
Geraldine Cook-Dafner - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Whitney McNamara - Stage Manager
Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer
Nick Schlieper - Designer, Lighting Designer
Dale Ferguson - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Sarah Goodes - Director
Shaun Gurton - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Bert LaBonté - Actor, Actor and Singer
Leith McPherson - Dialect Coach, Director, Assistant, Voice Coach
Joanna Murray-Smith - Playwright
Richard Piper - Actor
Greg Stone - Actor, Performer
Pamela Rabe - Actor, Director
Katherine Tonkin - Actor
Trev Trevorrow Dunham - Sound Operator / Engineer
Peter Evans - Director
Daniel Frederiksen - Actor
Peter Houghton - Actor, Director
Anna McCrossin-Owen - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
Zahra Newman - Actor
Meg Richardson - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant, Stage Manager, Deputy
William Shakespeare - Playwright
Louise Siversen - Actor, Actor and Singer
Janine Snape - Casting Director
Sam Strong - Director
Christie Whelan-Browne - Actor
Alison Whyte - Actor
Jethro Woodward - Composer, Sound Designer
Christine Bennett - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Dean Bryant - Director
Anna Cordingley - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Aidan Fennessy - Director, Playwright
Russell Goldsmith - Composer, Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Tracy Grant Lord - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Josh McConville - Actor
Robert Menzies - Actor
Stephen Phillips - Actor
Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Movement Director
Deidre Rubenstein - Actor
Nikki Shiels - Actor
Eugyeene Teh - Costume Designer, Production Designer, Set Designer, Video Designer
Chris Twyman - Lighting Designer, Assistant, Lighting Designer, Associate
Abe Watson - Production Manager
Lachlan Woods - Actor
Gary Abrahams - Director, Assistant
Emma Beaurepaire - Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Alison Bell - Actor
Leticia Caceres - Director
Grant Cartwright - Actor
Amy Cater - Intimacy Coordinator
Alicia Clements - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Stephen Curtis - Set Designer
Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer
Mathew Frank - Composer, Musical Director, Assistant, Sound Designer
Colin Friels - Actor
Elizabeth Gadsby - Designer, Set Designer
Nadine Garner - Actor
Max Gillies - Actor, Performer, Writer
Iain Grandage - Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
Pia Johnson - Photographer
Charlie Kinross - Photographer
John Leary - Actor, Fight Director
Brian Lipson - Actor
William McInnes - Actor
Kate Miller-Heidke - Composer
Steve Mouzakis - Actor
Eryn Jean Norvill - Actor
Keir Nuttall - Composer
David Ross Paterson - Actor
Sarah Peirse - Actor, Performer
Vivienne Poznanski - Stage Manager, Assistant
Richard Roberts - Costume Designer, Designer, Set and/or Property Maker, Set Designer
Chris Ryan - Actor, Actor and Singer
Iain Sinclair - Director
Hayden Spencer - Actor
Sophie Woodward - Costume Designer, Designer, Assistant
Brett Adam - Director
John Adam - Actor
Craig Annis - Actor
Kate Atkinson - Actor
Andrew Bailey - Designer, Set Designer, Assistant
Jacob Battista - Set Designer
Xanthe Beesley - Movement Director
Nicholas Bell - Actor
Ian Bliss - Actor
Heather Bolton - Actor
Jay Bowen - Actor
Patrick Brammall - Actor
Geordie Brookman - Director, Director, Assistant
Lyall Brooks - Actor, Director
Alyson Brown - Stage Manager
Rachel Burke - Lighting Designer
Josh Burns - Video Designer
Jeff Busby - Photographer
Georgina Capper - Actor
Marco Cher-Gibard - Sound Composer, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Marco Chiappi - Actor
Clare Chihambakwe - Actor
Fiona Choi - Actor
Caryl Churchill - Playwright
Jamie Clennett - Projection Designer, Video Designer
Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer, Set Designer
Benjamin Cooper - Stage Manager, Assistant
Tyler Coppin - Actor
Gillian Cosgriff - Actor, Actor and Singer
Travis Cotton - ActorNoel Coward - Playwright
Linda Cropper - Actor, Performer
Grace Cummings - ActorGareth Davies - Actor
Jo Duck - Photographer
Russell Dykstra - Actor
Matthew Dyktynski - Actor, PerformerJack Earle - Musical Director, Orchestrator
Julie Eckersley - ActorTim Finn - Composer, Lyricist, Music and Lyrics
Julie Forsyth - Actor
David Franzke - Sound Designer
J David Franzke - Sound Designer
Matt Furlani - Dialect Coach, Voice Coach
Natalie Gamsu - Actor and Singer
Virginia Gay - ActorRoss Graham - Lighting Designer
Ben Grant - Sound Designer
Lyndall Grant - Fight Director
Stefan Gregory - Composer, Sound Designer
Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer
Michael Hankin - Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Esther Hannaford - Actor
Benedict Hardie - Actor, Director, Assistant
Noni Hazlehurst - Actor
Anita Hegh - Actor
Sally Hitchcock - Stage Manager, Assistant
Megan Holloway - Actor
Bob Hornery - Actor, Director, Assistant
Marg Horwell - Designer, Set Designer
Amy Hume - Voice Coach
Jill Johanson - Costume Designer
Petra Kalive - Director, Playwright
Hartley T A Kemp - Lighting Designer
Xani Kolac - Actor, Musical Director
Rachel Lee - Lighting Designer
Ewen Leslie - Actor
Lee Lewis - DirectorSimon Maiden - Actor, Actor and Singer
Ratidzo Mambo - Actor
Belinda McClory - Actor
Lisa McCune - Actor
Mandy McElhinney - Actor
Terry McKibbin - Sound Designer, Sound Designer, Associate
Kris McQuade - Actor
John McTernan - Actor
Tristan Meredith - Composer, Sound Designer
Lisa Mibus - Lighting Designer
Sidney Millar - Composer, Sound DesignerGenevieve Morris - Actor
Millie Mullinar - Stage Manager
Kate Mulvany - Actor
Adam Murphy - Actor, Actor and Singer
Robyn Nevin - Actor
Roger Oakley - Actor
Sarah Ogden - Actor
Jonathon Oxlade - Consultant, Costume Designer
Eddie Perfect - Playwright
Anna Lise Phillips - Actor
Owen Phillips - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Grant Piro - ActorMarina Prior - ActorSarah Ruhl - Playwright
Geoffrey Rush - Actor, Director, Writer
Anna Samson - Actor
Anne-Louise Sarks - Director
Toby Schmitz - Actor
Matt Scholten - Director, Director, Assistant
Peta Sergeant - Actor
Katie Sfetkidis - Lighting Designer
Julia Smith - Stage Manager, Deputy
Simon Stone - Adaptor, Director
Cessalee Stovall - Actor, Intimacy Coordinator
Brian Thomson - Set Designer
Alkinos Tsilimidos - Director
James Tucker - Flyman, Flyman, Head
Richard Vabre - Lighting Designer
Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound DesignerKerry Walker - Actor
Timothy Walter - Actor, Fight Director
Tennessee Williams - Playwright
Frank Woodley - Actor, Performer
Pippa Wright - Stage Manager
Natalie Abbott - Actor
Samuel Adamson - Playwright
Rodney Afif - Actor
Iain Aitken - Designer
Maria Aitken - Director
Alexandra Aldrich - Actor
Claudia Alessi - Movement Director
Caleb Alloway - Actor
Pedro Almodovar - Scriptwriter
Ingvar Ambjornsen - Author
Jakob Ambrose - Actor and Singer
Henrietta Amevor - Actor
Nicola Andrews - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Lucy Ansell - Actor
Blake Appelqvist - Actor and Singer
Heidi Arena - Actor
Anna Francesca Armenia - Actor
Neil Armfield - Director
Li-Leng Au - Actor
Holly Austin - Actor
Iopu Auva'a - Actor
Alice Babidge - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Andrew Bailey - Designer
Amelia Baker - Lighting Designer, Assistant
Elspeth Ballantyne - Actor
Michala Banas - Actor
Carlo Barbaro - Musician
Emma Barbaro - Stage Manager, Assistant
Dann Barber - Costume Designer
Emily Barclay - Actor
Michael Barker - Performer
Nick Barkla - Actor
Mike Bartlett - Playwright
Steve Bastoni - Actor
John Batchelor - Actor
Suzanna Bayes-Morton - Actor
Richard Bean - Playwright
Lachlan Beck - Actor
Malte Beckenbach - Composer
Liam Bell - Actor
Tina Benko - Performer
Simon Bent - Adaptor
Kris Bird - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Liz Bird - Secondment
Andrew Blackman - Actor
Paul Blackwell - Actor
Julia Blake - Actor
Nicki Bloom - Adaptor
Brett Boardman - Photographer
Betty Bobbitt - Actor
John Bolton - Choreographer
Shane Bourne - Actor
Andrew Bovell - Playwright
Humphrey Bower - Actor
Laurence Boxhall - Actor
Keegan Bragg - Director, Assistant
Kristina Brew - Actor
Phoebe Briggs - Composer
Tony Briggs - Actor
Jo Briscoe - Costume Designer
Tom Budge - Actor
Amelia Bullmore - Playwright
Rhonda Burchmore - Actor
Carolyn Burns - Writer
Jessica Burns - Stage Manager
Tina Bursill - Actor
Emily Burton - Puppeteer
Roderick Cairns - Actor
Jamie Caldwell - Actor
Matt Cameron - Playwright
Michaela Cantwell - Actor
Paul Capsis - Actor
Gabriella Carizzo - Director
Kim Carpenter - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Michael Carr - Production Manager
Tamsin Carroll - Actor
Kate Champion - Director
Jing-Xuan Chan - Actor
Paul Charlier - Composer, Sound Designer
Franck Chartier - Director
Anton Chekhov - Playwright
Lauren Cheok - Actor
Kate Cherry - Director
Ray Chong Nee - Actor
Gemma Chua-Tran - Actor
Alastair Clark - Director, Assistant
Jessica Clarke - Actor
Justine Clarke - Actor
Ross Coleman - Choreographer
Callan Colley - Actor
Jax Compton - Actor
Gerry Connolly - Actor
Mark Constable - Director, Assistant
James Conway - Lighting Designer, Supervisor
Brittany Coombs - Stage Manager, Assistant
Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer
Kevin Copeland - Actor
Andrew Coshan - Actor
Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor
Jim Cotter - Composer
Julia Cotton - Choreographer
Jai Courtney - Actor
Brett Cousins - Actor
Robert (Bob) Cousins - Set Designer
Peta Coy - Director, Assistant
Drew Crawford - Composer
Lillian Crombie - Actor
James Cunningham - Front of House
Noah Da Costa - Consultant
Nicole da Silva - Actor
Lisa Dallinger - Voice Coach
Tim Dargaville - Composer, Sound Designer
Maude Davey - Actor
Blake Davis - Actor
Judy Davis - Director
Charlotte Day - Director, Assistant
Matt Day - Actor
April De Angelis - Playwright
Andre de Vanny - Actor
Michaela Deacon - Stage Manager, Assistant
Nathaniel Dean - Actor
Elizabeth Debicki - Actor
Paul Denny - Actor
Nicholas Denton - Actor
Meg Deyell - Stage Manager
Charles Dickens - Author
Alex Dimitriades - Actor
Luca Dinardo - Director, Assistant
Ariel Dorfman - Playwright
Amani Dorn - Dialect Coach
Travis Dowling - Director, Associate
Gary Down - Actor
Marg Downey - Actor
Elizabeth Drake - Composer
Chris Drummond - Director
Beverley Dunn - Actor
Lucy Durack - Actor
Marta Dusseldorp - Actor
Krystyna Duszniak - Dialect Coach
Luke Ede - Set Designer
Gale Edwards - Director
Naomi Edwards - Director, Assistant
Pip Edwards - Actor
Lincoln Elliott - Actor
Stephen Ely - Musician, Guitarist
Paul English - Actor
Wesley Enoch - Director
Elandrah Eramiha - Actor and Singer
Danni Esposito - Sound Designer
Ronald Falk - Actor
Sepideh Fallah - Actor
Gabriel Fancourt - Actor
Daniela Farinacci - Actor
Peter Farnan - Sound Designer
Carita Farrer Spencer - Actor
Margot Fenley - Actor
Tahlee Fereday - Actor
Ella Ferris - Actor
Rachel Finley - Dialect Coach
Adam Jon Fiorentino - Actor and Singer
Katie Fitchett - Actor
Louisa Fitzgerald - Secondment
Alice Fleming - Stage Manager, Deputy
Aubrey Flood - Actor
Georgia Flood - Actor
Roshelle Fong - Director, Video Designer
Leon Ford - Actor
Chris Fortuna - Actor
Jordan Fraser-Trumble - Actor
Wayne Freer - Musician
Brian Friel - Playwright
Cassandra Fumi - Director, Associate
Brigid Gallacher - Director, Assistant
Paul Galloway - Playwright
Charlie Garber - Actor
Justin Gardam - Video Designer
Adam Gardnir - Costume Designer
Josh Gates - Actor
Joe Gaudion - Actor and Singer
Zsuzsa Gaynor Mihaly - Stage Manager, Assistant
Aram Geleris - Actor
Alexis George - Costume Designer
Sarah Giles - Director, Dramaturg/e
Eugene Gilfedder - Actor
Caroline Gillmer - Actor
Darren Gilshenan - Actor
Miriam Glaser - Actor
Sara Gleeson - Performer
Simon Gleeson - Actor
Robin Goldsworthy - Actor
Ryan Gonzalez - Actor and Singer
Jean Goodwin - Dialect Coach, Unknown
Laura Gordon - Actor
Shaun Goss - Actor
Paul Grabowsky - Musical Advisor
Julia Grace - Actor
Angus Grant - Actor and Singer
Quentin Grant - Composer, Musician
Tracy Grant - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Jack Green - Actor
Francis Greenslade - Actor
Ben Guerens - Actor
Kim Gyngell - Actor
Nils Haarmann - Dramaturg/e
Jennifer Hagan - Actor
Gerry Hale - Musician
Nicholas Hammond - Actor
Verity Hampson - Lighting Designer
Jane Harber - Actor
Sheridan Harbridge - Actor
Katie-Jean Harding - Actor
Anthony Harkin - Actor
Romanie Harper - Designer
Aleshea Harris - Writer
Justin Harrison - Projection Designer
Blair Hart - Stage Manager
Milo Hartill - Actor
Colin Hay - Actor
Rebecca Hayes - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Isaac Hayward - Musical Supervisor, Orchestrator, Sound Designer
Elise Hearst - Playwright
Jenny Hector - Lighting Designer
Samara Hersch - Director, Assistant
Roz Hervey - Director, Associate
Dorothy Hewett - Playwright
Ming-Zhu Hii - Actor
Brent Hill - Actor
Lucas Hnath - Playwright
Kevin Hojerslev - Actor
Bessie Holland - Actor
Tom Holloway - Adaptor
Kate Hood - Actor
Tasnim Hossain - Director, Assistant
Marg Howell - Production Designer
Wendy Hughes - Actor
Verity Hunt-Ballard - Actor
Aileen Huynh - Actor
Henrik Ibsen - Playwright
Paul Ireland - Actor
Kazuo Ishiguro - Writer
Rain Iyahen - Stage Manager, Assistant
Claude Jabbour - Actor
Emma Jackson - Actor
Joel Jackson - Actor
Vicky Jacobs - Musical Director
Branden Jacobs-Jenkins - Playwright
Andrea James - Director
David James - Actor
Jolyon James - Actor
Kay Jamieson - Producer
Kate Jenkinson - Actor
Emma Jevons - Actor and Singer
Alan John - Musical Director
Carmel Johnson - Actor
Sue Jones - Actor
Keegan Joyce - Actor
John Kachoyan - Director, Assistant
Garson Kanin - Playwright
Lally Katz - Playwright
Phillip Kavanagh - Playwright
Daniel Keene - Playwright
Jenny Kemp - Director
Grant Kennelly - Stage Director
Suzannah Kennett Lister - Director, Assistant
Luke Kerridge - Secondment
Teja Kingi - Actor
Lucy Kirkwood - Playwright
Jason Klarwein - Actor
Katerina Kotsonis - Actor
Evelyn Krape - Actor and Singer
Gus Kuijer - Author
Daniel Lammin - Director, Assistant
Karine Larché - Costume Designer
Debra Lawrance - Actor
George Lazaris - Director, Assistant
Caleb Lee - Actor
Mike Leigh - Playwright
Mark Leonard Winter - Actor
Philip Lethlean - Lighting Designer
Amelia Lever-Davidson - Lighting Designer
Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer
Valentina Levkowicz - Actor
Paul Lim - Lighting Designer
Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor
John Lloyd Fillingham - Actor
John Logan - Playwright
Judith Lucy - Actor
Joe Lui - Sound Composer
Max Lyandvert - Composer, Sound Designer
Ian Macdonald - Composer
James Mackay - Actor
Jess Maguire - Stage Manager, Assistant
David Mamet - Playwright
Kuda Mapeza - Director, Assistant
Claude Marcos - Set Designer
Rebecca Margolis - Translator
Miriam Margolyes - Actor
Monica Maughan - Actor
John Maurice - Actor
Tariro Mavondo - Actor
Deryk McAlpin - Photographer
Louise McCarthy - Costume Designer
Catherine McClements - Actor
Rhys McConnochie - Actor
Sarah McCusker - Director, Assistant
Martin McDonagh - Playwright
Garry McDonald - Actor
Rachel McDonald - Director
Roxanne McDonald - Actor
Andrew McFarlane - Actor
Matthew McFarlane - Actor
Gulliver McGrath - Performer
Amanda McGregor - Actor
Justin McGuinness - Video Designer
William McKenna - Actor
Jacqueline McKenzie - Actor
Jack McKinnis-Pegg - Performer
Marney McQueen - Actor
Bridget McWilliams - Secondment
Chris Mead - Dramaturg/e
Jennifer Medway - Dramaturg/e
Ainsley Melham - Actor and Singer
Jane Menelaus - Actor
Alex Menglet - Actor
Julian Meyrick - Director
Hamish Michael - Actor
Miranda Middleton - Director, Assistant
Eloise Mignon - Actor
Emily Milledge - Actor
Arthur Miller - Playwright
Pip Miller - Actor
Margaret Mills - Actor
Nic Mollison - Video Designer
Colin Moody - Actor
Stephen Moore - Stage Manager, Assistant
Toni Morrison - Playwright
Helen Morse - Actor
Callum Morton - Set Designer
David Morton - Director, Associate, Puppet Designer
Freydi Mrocki - Translator
Amanda Muggleton - Actor
Renée Mulder - Production Designer
Rhys Muldoon - Actor
Janice Muller - Director, Assistant
Luke Mullins - Actor
Bruce Myles - Actor
Pacharo Mzembe - Actor
Elizabeth Nabben - Actor
Georgina Naidu - Actor
Marshall Napier - Actor
Tuuli Narkle - Actor
Teresa Negroponte - Costume Designer
Chi Nguyen - Actor
Diana Nguyen - Playwright
Ruvarashe Ngwenya - Actor
Rohan Nichol - Actor
Stephen Nicolazzo - Director
Tony Nikolakopoulos - Actor
Carl Nilsson-Polias - Actor
Daniel Nixon - Sound Designer
Effie Nkrumah - Consultant
Bruce Norris - Playwright
Karen Norris - Lighting Designer
Terry Norris - Actor
Caroline O'Connor - Actor and Singer
Nathan O'Keefe - Actor
Christen O'Leary - Actor
Fletcher O'Leary - Actor
Christina O'Neill - Actor
Zindzi Okenyo - Director
Katina Olsen - Actor, Movement Director
Jalen Ong - Actor
Socratis Otto - Actor
Harriet Oxley - Costume Designer
Yalin Ozucelik - Actor
David Page - Actor
Kirk Page - Actor
Mel Page - Costume Designer
Tim Paige - Director, Assistant
Jed Palmer - Sound Designer
Peter Paltos - Actor
Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor
Joe Paradise-lui - Sound Designer
Tomas Parrish - Actor
Ailsa Paterson - Costume Designer, Designer, Associate
Guy Pearce - Performer
Finlay Pedler - Stage Manager, Assistant
Meredith Penman - Actor
Jude Perl - Actor and Singer, Composer, Musical Director
Kaytlin Petrarca - Stage Manager, Assistant
Chris Petridis - Designer, Designer, Assistant
Ngoc Phan - Actor
Dushan Phillips - Actor
Roy Phung - Actor
Genevieve Picot - Actor
Neil Pigot - Actor
Harold Pinter - Playwright
Masego Pitso - Actor
Susie Porter - Actor
Marion Potts - Director
Lucy Prebble - Playwright
Imogen Premraj - Actor
Gail Priest - Sound Composer, Sound Designer
Angela Punch McGregor - Actor
Alice Pung - Writer
Alice Qin - Consultant
Philip Quast - Actor
Kieran Rafferty - Musician, Drummer
Nina Raine - Playwright
Hannie Rayson - Playwright
Jonty Reason - Actor
Theresa Rebeck - Playwright
Falk Richter - Choreographer, Creator, Director
Benjamin Rigby - Actor
David Roberts - Actor
Bernadette Robinson - Performer
Rahel Romahn - Actor
Tim Ross - Actor
Tom Royce-Hampton - Fight Director
Naomi Rukavina - Actor
Guy Rundle - Writer
Luke Ryan - Actor
Sahil Saluja - Actor
Edwina Samuels - Actor
Igor Sas - Actor
Mark Saturno - Actor
James Saunders - Actor
Kerry Saxby - Technical Manager
Alex Schepisi - Actor
Daniel Schlusser - Dramaturg/e, Translator
Patrick Schmidli - Musician, Bassist
Tess Schofield - Costume Designer
Alex Scott - Actor
Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer
Shari Sebbens - Director
Peter Sellars - Director
Melanie Selwood - Stage Manager
Niharika Senapati - Choreographer, Assistant
Richard Sergeant - Actor
Sam Shepard - Playwright
Angela Silver - Costume Maintenance
Ian Sinclair - Director
Clare Springett - Lighting Designer
Hunter Stanford - Performer
Alec Steedman - Actor
Simon Stephens - Playwright
Brittany Stock - Stage Manager, Assistant
Frank Stoffels - Production Supervisor
Tom Stokes - Actor
Simon Stollery - Voice Coach
Sarah Strong - Secondment
Sonya Suares - Director, Assistant
Sarah Sutherland - Actor
Jason Sweeney - Sound Designer
Eva Tandy - Stage Manager
Paz Tassone - Photographer
Tony Taylor - Actor
Zoe Terakes - Actor
Lydia Tesema - Consultant
Maria Theodorakis - Actor
Helen Thomson - Actor
Sigrid Thornton - Actor
Joshua Tighe - Actor
Rokia Traoré - Composer, Lyricist, Performer
David Tredinnick - Actor
Tony Tripp - Designer
Toby Truslove - Actor
Abi Tucker - Performer
Mia Tuco - Actor
Richard Tulloch - Adaptor
Andy Turner - Lighting Designer
Jane Turner - Actor
Gabriela Tylesova - Designer
Andrew Upton - Dramaturg/e
Hossein Valamanesh - Designer
Anouk Van Dijk - Choreographer, Creator, Director
John Van Gastel - Costume Designer
Vicki Van Hout - Choreographer
Rhys Velasquez - Casting Director
Ishan Vivekanantham - Secondment
Brian Vriends - Actor
Michael Wahr - Actor
Nick Walker - Sound Designer
Daryl Wallis - Musician
Damian Walshe-Howling - Actor
David Walters - Lighting Designer
Yuchen Wang - Translator
James Wardlaw - Actor
Katy Warner - Actor, Director, Assistant
John Waters - Actor
Dylan Watson - Actor
Luke Watts - Actor
Lyndon Watts - Actor and Singer
Gindi Wauchope - Consultant
Julian Weeks - Actor
Anthony Weigh - Playwright
Nicki Wendt - Actor
Joy Weng - Sound Operator / Engineer
David Wenham - Actor
Anthony West - Actor
Joy Westmore - Actor
Michael Whalley - Actor and Singer
Mark Wheeler - Administrator
Juliette Whitney - Costume Designer, Set Designer
Matthew Whittet - Actor
Shivantha Wijesinha - Actor
Oscar Wilde - Playwright
Chris Williams - Composer, Sound Designer
Darius Williams - Actor
Kip Williams - Director, Assistant
Patrick Williams - Actor
David Williamson - Playwright
Tom Willis - Lighting Designer, Associate
Charles Wu - Actor
Kathryn Yates - Secondment
Tiarne Sue Yek - Actor
Izabella Yena - Actor
Grant Young - Actor
Leighton Young - Designer
Deone Zanotto - Actor and Singer
William Zappa - Actor
George Zhao - Actor
Jenny Zhou - Actor
Sara Zwangobani - Actor
|
||
Venue Identifier | 13086 | |
Provide feedback on Southbank Theatre, The Sumner