Venue Playhouse
Export | Feedback | Map | Print
Other Names Previously 'Optus Playhouse'
The Playhouse
Address Queensland Performing Arts Centre,PO Box 3567,Southbank Qld 4101
South Bank QLD 4101
Australia
Website www.qpac.com.au
Map
Latitude | Longitude -27.474245 | 153.019444
Events

Queensland Theatre Company

The Queensland Ballet Company

Queensland Performing Arts Centre

Brisbane Festival

QPAC

Australia Council for the Arts

Bangarra Dance Theatre

Channel 9

Queensland Orchestra

Sydney Dance Company

Ballet Theatre of Queensland

Bell Shakespeare Company

Queensland Government

Black Swan Theatre Company

Expressions Dance Company

Queensland Theatre

Sydney Theatre Company

Arts NSW

Melbourne Theatre Company

Company B Belvoir

Philip Bacon Galleries

Chunky Move Dance Company

Ashgrove Dance Studio

Griffith University

La Boite Theatre Company

Opera Queensland

Playing Australia

Queensland Symphony Orchestra

Red Chair

State Theatre Company of South Australia

The Australian

The Australian Ballet

Treasury Hotel & Casino

Andrew McKinnon Presentations

Arts Victoria

Camerata of St. John's

Christine Dunstan Productions

Circus Oz

Festival d'Avignon

KVS

Lascorp

McPherson Touring

Melbourne Festival

Musgrave Park Cultural Centre

PowerArts

QANTAS

Queensland Folk Federation

Sadler's Wells Theatre

The Hamburg Ballet

Theme & Variations Piano Services

Tourism and Events Queensland

Translational Research Institute (TRI)

Wiener Festwochen

A-List Entertainment

Adrian Bohm Presents

Air Canada

AKA

Andrew Guild

Arktype

Arts Asia Pacific

Arts on Tour New South Wales

Arts Projects Australia

Athens Festival

Aurecon

Austar

Australia Post

Australian Presenters Group

Barking Gecko Theatre Company

Bay Street Productions

Belvoir

Bmag.com.au

Brett Bailey

Brink Productions

Brisbane Cabaret Festival

Brisbane Convention & Exhibition Centre

Bungabura Productions

Bunjabura Productions

Burberry Productions Pty Ltd

Channel 7

Cheek by Jowl

Chekhov International Theatre Festival

Circa

  • S, 8 September 2012

Circle Of Eleven

Cloud Gate Dance Theatre

Coco's Lunch

Compagnia Finzi Pasca

Compagnie Philippe Genty

Conroy Dance

Contemporary Legend Theatre

Council for Cultural Affairs Taiwan

Culture Ireland

Culture Link

Dainty Consolidated Entertainment

Dancenorth

Danza Contemporanea De Cuba

Darwin Contemporary Dance Association

Datacom

Debbie Allen Dance Academy

Diva Productions

DOCH

Drak Theatre

English National Ballet

Ensemble Theatre Pty Ltd

Ernst and Young

Erth Visual and Physical Inc

Essgee Entertainment

EU culture fund

Fabulous Beast Dance Theatre

Festival Cellars

Festival de Barcelona

Fondazione Musica per Roma

Fox in the Snow

Fractured Limb

Fujitsu

Full Tilt

Galway International Arts Festival

GFour Productions

Glynn Nicholas Group

Grand Theatre de la Ville de Luxembourg

Grin and Tonic Theatre Troupe

Harvest Rain Theatre Company

Hayes Theatre Co

HIT Productions

Holland Festival

HVK Productions

International Concert Attractions

Joint Venture

La Ferme du Buisson

Lano and Woodley

Leigh Warren and Dancers

Les Ballets C de la B

Liquid Interactive

Live Theatre Productions Australia Pty Ltd

Louise Withers and Associates Pty Ltd.

Lugano Arte e Cultura

Lunchbox Theatrical Productions

Maggie Gerrand

Malcolm C Cooke and Associates Pty Ltd

Marriott Brisbane

Melbourne International Arts Festival

Merrigong Theatre Company

Michael Coppel

Movimentos Festwochen der Autostad

Mummenschanz

National Arts Council, Singapore

No Borders Orchestra

Northern Territory Arts Council

Opera Australia

Opéra de Lille

Opera Queensland Chorus

optikal bloc

Orchestra Della Svizzera Italiana

Patch Theatre

Phil McIntyre Entertainment

Picture This! Productions

Pilobolus

Playbox Theatre Company

Q150

Queensland Music Festival

Queensland University of Technology

Radiotelevisione Svizzera

REM

Ross Mollison Productions

Royal Darwin Hospital Revue

Shaolin Cultural Communications Company

Showqueen Productions

Simon Bryce

Simon Gallaher Presentations

Singapore Airlines Ltd

Singapore Repertory Theatre

SNC-Lavalin

Stalker Theatre Company

Sydney Festival

Taipei Economic and Cultural Office

Taiwan Ministry of Culture

Talentworks

Technical Direction Company

The Adelaide Festival of Arts

The Australia-China Council

The Australian Council for the Arts

The Balnaves Foundation

The Barbican

The Darwin Chorale

The Flex Community

The Gordon / Frost Organisation

The Government of South Australia

The Great Siberian Circus

The Ingmar Bergman Foundation

The Kransky Sisters

The Royal New Zealand Ballet

The Sidney Myer Fund

The State Opera of South Australia

The UWA Perth International Arts Festival

Theater im Pfalzbau

Theaterformen Festival

Théâtre National de Chaillot

Theatre Royal de la Monnaie

TheimaGen

Third World Bunfight

Tim Woods Entertainment

Tinderbox Productions

Topology

TorinoDanza

Tripod

Urbis

Victorian Opera

Virgin Australia

West Australian Ballet

West Australian Opera

Westfarmers Arts Commission

Wild Rice

Windmill Performing Arts

World Science Festival 2016

X-Collective

YPM (International) Ltd

Zen Zen Zo Physical Theatre

Francois Klaus - Artistic Director, Choreographer, Creator

David Walters - Lighting Designer

Matt Scott - Lighting Designer, Designer

Tony Brumpton - Sound Designer, Associate Sound Designer

Melissa Agnew - Voice Coach, Dialect Coach

Ben Hughes - Lighting Designer

Stephen Page - Choreographer, Artistic Supervisor, Artistic Director, Writer, Director

Jodie Roche - Stage Manager

William Shakespeare - Playwright, Author

Natalie Weir - Choreographer, Creator

Michael Gow - Director, Playwright

Noelene Hill - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Designer, Assistant Designer, Designer

Damien Cooper - Lighting Designer

Stephen Curtis - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

David Page - Composer, Performer, Musical Director, Actor

Thomas Boyd - Technical Director, Set Designer

Wesley Enoch - Director, Lyricist, Translator, Writer, Associate Director

Jason Klarwein - Director, Actor

Bryan Probets - Actor

Richard Roberts - Designer, Costume Designer, Set Designer

Neil Armfield - Director

Carol Burns - Actor

Steve Francis - Composer, Sound Designer

Jennifer Irwin - Costume Designer

Robert Kemp - Designer, Set Designer

Graham Maclean - Set Designer, Designer

Andrea Moor - Actor, Director

Shaun O'Rourke - Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager

Scott Witt - Fight Director, Choreographer, Circus Style Performer, Movement Director, Director

John Bell - Director, Actor

Carita Farrer - Actor, Singer

Cameron Goerg - Head Electrician, Lighting Designer

Iain Grandage - Musical Director, Sound Designer, Composer, Actor

Bruce McKinven - Designer, Set Designer

Christen O'Leary - Actor

Hugh Parker - Actor

Peter Sutherland - Stage Manager

Dan Villiers - Head Mechanist

Bille Brown - Actor, Playwright

Scott Chiverton - Electrician

Tim Dashwood - Actor

Penny Everingham - Actor

Shaun Gurton - Set Designer, Designer

Bill Haycock - Designer, Creator

Graeme Murphy - Choreographer, Artistic Director

David Williamson - Playwright

Charlotte Barrett - Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Paul Bishop - Actor

Rafael Bonachela - Choreographer

Kate Cherry - Director

Robert Coleby - Actor

Darren Gilshenan - Actor

Bec Li - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Marshall - Actor

Tama Matheson - Actor

Roxanne McDonald - Actor, Consultant

Paula Nazarski - Actor, Translator

Veronica Neave - Actor

Robyn Nevin - Actor, Director

Nigel Poulton - Fight Director, Lighting Designer

Niki-J Price - Movement Director, Fight Director

Leah Purcell - Writer, Actor

Frances Rings - Choreographer, Dancer

Daniel Sinclair - Deputy Stage Manager, Assistant Stage Manager, Stage Manager

Christina Smith - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Sam Strong - Director

Trent Suidgeest - Lighting Designer

Gabriela Tylesova - Designer, Costume Designer

Jessica Audsley - Assistant Stage Manager

Chris Betts - Actor

Jonathan Biggins - Director, Actor, Playwright

Andrew Buchanan - Actor

Luke Carroll - Actor

Paul Charlier - Sound Designer

Nils Christe - Choreographer

Sandro Colarelli - Actor

Kate Cole - Actor

Yanni Dubler - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter England - Set Designer

Dale Ferguson - Designer, Costume Designer

Tim Finn - Composer

Nigel Gaynor - Conductor, Musical Director

Louise Gough - Dramaturg

Andrew Hallsworth - Choreographer

Jon Halpin - Assistant Director, Director

Glenn Hughes - Lighting Designer

Katie Hurst - Assistant Stage Manager

Alan John - Composer

Christine Johnston - Performer, Singer

Nigel Levings - Lighting Designer, Designer

Gayle MacGregor - Costume Co-ordinator, Costume Maker

Gerard Manion - Performer, Set Designer

Kathryn McIntyre - Actor

Sally McKenzie - Actor

Alex Menglet - Actor

Kate Miller-Heidke - Singer, Composer, Narrator

Andrew Mogrelia - Conductor

Clare Morehen - Dancer

David Murray - Lighting Designer

Heather O'Keeffe - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Phillips - Director

Richard Piper - Actor

John Rodgers - Musical Director, Composer

Steven Rooke - Actor

Tessa Rose - Performer, Actor

Jean-Marc Russ - Actor, Director

Francesca Savige - Actor, Assistant Director

Guy Simpson - Orchestrator, Musical Supervisor

Phil Slade - Sound Designer, Composer

Christopher Sommers - Actor

Hayden Spencer - Actor

Alison St Ledger - Singer

Ben Stevenson - Choreographer

Kaye Stevenson - Actor

Madeline Taylor - Costume Assistant, Costume Cutter, Milliner

Janet Vernon - Assistant Choreographer, Creative Director

Matthew Whittet - Actor, Dramaturg

Tennessee Williams - Author, Playwright

Leo Wockner - Actor

Ursula Yovich - Actor, Performer

Christine Amor - Actor

Daniel Anderson - Assistant Lighting Designer

Robyn Arthur - Actor

Johann Sebastian Bach - Composer

Ellen Bailey - Actor

John Batchelor - Actor

Stephen Baynes - Choreographer

Gareth Belling - Choreographer

Alan Bennett - Playwright

Steven Berkoff - Actor, Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Devisor

Blazey Best - Actor

Pearly Black - Singer

Paul Blackwell - Actor

Wayne Blair - Actor, Writer

Julia Blake - Actor

Genevieve Blanchett - Set Designer

Liz Buchanan - Singer, Actor

Carolyn Burns - Writer, Playwright

Jessica Burns - Stage Manager

Margaret Burrows - Assistant Stage Manager

Melinda Butel - Actor

Mitchell Butel - Actor

Leon Cain - Actor

Michaela Cantwell - Actor

Helen Cassidy - Actor

Fabrizio Cassol - Musical Director, Composer

Greg Clarke - Designer

Conrad Coleby - Actor

Hugh Colman - Set Designer, Designer, Costume Designer

Adam Cook - Director, Adaptor

Shaka Cook - Actor

Ian Cookesley - Production Manager

Noel Coward - Playwright

Elaine Crombie - Actor, Performer

Karen Crone - MC, Director

Lauren Edwards - Stage Manager

Paul Elliott - Producer

Nick Enright - Adaptor, Writer

Kane Ernst - Mechanist

Russell Fletcher - Actor

Jennifer Flowers - Director, Actor

Bobby Fox - Actor

Michael Frayn - Playwright

John Gaden - Actor

Ash Gibson Greig - Composer, Sound Designer

Philip Glass - Composer

Lucy Goleby - Actor

Eloise Grace - Stage Manager

Marcus Graham - Actor

Trevor Green - Production Supervisor , Artistic Director

Steven Grives - Actor

Tom Gutteridge - Director

Jane Harders - Actor

Nancye Hayes - Actor

Isaac Hayward - Musical Director

Desmond Heeley - Costume Designer

Dean Hills - Designer

Roger Hodgman - Director, Associate Director

Greg Horsman - Choreographer

Mark Howett - Lighting Designer

Akira Isogawa - Costume Designer

Lauren Jackson - Actor

Richard Jeziorny - Designer, Costume Designer

Jimeoin - Comedian

Caroline Kennison - Actor

Russell Kiefel - Actor

Peter Kowitz - Actor

Elma Kris - Dancer, Choreographer

Dash Kruck - Actor

Josie Lane - Actor

Thomas Larkin - Actor

John Leary - Actor

Annie Lee - Performer, Singer

Tony Llewellyn-Jones - Actor

Damon Lockwood - Actor

Tracy Grant Lord - Designer, Set Designer, Costume Designer

Barbara Lowing - Actor

Rebecca Massey - Actor

Andrew McFarlane - Actor

Brad McMurray - Actor

Greg McNeill - Actor

Kris McQuade - Actor

Sean Mee - Director, Writer

Felix Mendelssohn - Composer

Sarah Morrison - Actor

Amanda Muggleton - Actor

Libby Munro - Actor

Daniel Murphy - Actor

Ralph Myers - Designer, Set Designer

Bruce Myles - Actor, Director

Meng Ningning - Dancer

Katie Noonan - Singer

Kathryn O'Halloran - Assistant Stage Manager

Gideon Obarzanek - Choreographer, Set Designer, Director

Yalin Ozucelik - Actor

Hunter Page-Lochard - Actor, Performer

Tom Paine - Mechanist

Genevieve Picot - Actor

Simone Pope - Dancer

Paige Rattray - Director

Simone Romaniuk - Designer

Helen Russell - Musical Director

Liam Scarlett - Choreographer

Nick Schlieper - Lighting Designer

Tess Schofield - Costume Designer

Michael Scott-Mitchell - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Peter Sculthorpe - Composer

Timothy Sexton - Musical Director, Composer

George Bernard Shaw - Playwright

Mark Shelton - Lighting Designer

Kyas Sherriff - Actor

Megan Shorey - Actor

Neil Simon - Playwright

Louise Siversen - Actor

Colin Smith - Actor

Kathryn Sproul - Costume Designer

Lucas Stibbard - Actor

Greg Stone - Actor

Igor Stravinsky - Composer

Trevor Stuart - Actor

Gavan Swift - Lighting Designer

Richard Sydenham - Actor

Georgina Symes - Actor

Christian Tatchev - Dancer

Rian Thompson - Dancer

Nick Toll - Lighting Operator

Steve Turner - Actor

Darrin Verhagen - Composer, Sound Designer

Andrew Vievers - Guitarist

Rachael Walsh - Dancer

Leigh Warren - Choreographer, Dancer, Director

Eliah Watego - Actor

Duncan C. Weldon - Producer

Nicki Wendt - Actor

Emma Wenlock - Assistant Stage Manager

Oscar Wilde - Playwright

Benjamin Winspear - Actor

Tom Wright - Dramaturg, Playwright, Assistant Director

Melanie Zanetti - Actor

William Zappa - Actor

Bay Abbey - Actor

Matthew Aberline - Costume Designer

Di Adams - Actor

Keith Agius - Actor

Ayad Akhtar - Playwright

Moira Albertalli - Performer

Alan Alda - Playwright

Robert Alexander - Actor

Natalie Alexopoulos - Actor

Richard Alfieri - Playwright

Charles-Valentin Alkan - Composer

Bec Allen - Stage Manager

Debbie Allen - Writer, Director, Choreographer

Pamela Allen - Author

Jakob Ambrose - Actor

Chrissie Amphlett - Singer

Chu An-Li - Performer

Justine Anderson - Singer

Hollie Andrew - Actor

Janet Andrewartha - Actor

Sean Andrews - Actor

Olivia Ansell - Performer

Loani Arman - Actor

Tomas Arroquero - Dancer

Libby Asciak - Actor

Liz Ascroft - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Trevor Ashley - Director

Howard Ashman - Music and Lyrics

Daniel Askill - Video Artist

Jordan Askill - Costume Designer

Geoffrey Atherden - Playwright

Kerith Atkinson - Actor

Michael Attenborough - Director

Alan Ayckbourn - Adaptor

Kristy Ayre - Dancer

Tony Ayres - Writer

Rachael Azzopardi - Executive Producer

Epic B - Composer

Matthew Backer - Actor

Nick Backstrom - Actor

Nicolò Baggio - Performer

Brett Bailey - Original Concept, Director, Designer

Jon Robin Baitz - Playwright

Ross Balbuziente - Actor

Michala Banas - Actor

Steven Banks - Writer

Chiqui Barbé - Make-up Artist

Michelle Barnett - Dancer

Carrie Barr - Actor

Michelle Barr - Actor

Jason Barry-Smith - Assistant Director

Leisa Barry-Smith - Actor

Adam Bartlet - Actor

Tom Barton - Actor

  • Red, 27 April 2013

William Barton - Musician

Tracy Bartram - Actor

Sandra Bates - Director

Jon Bausor - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Busty Beatz - Composer

Pierre-Augustin Caron de Beaumarchais - Playwright

Rachael Beck - Actor

Christopher Beckey - Actor

David Bell - Director

Louise Bell - Actor

Ana Maria Belo - Actor

Huey Benjamin - Composer

Narelle Benjamin - Choreographer

Casey Bennetto - Writer

Kristin Berardi - Singer

Caitlin Beresford-Ord - Actor

Anton Berezin - Actor

Ingmar Bergman - Writer

Vito Bernasconi - Dancer

Gabriel Berry - Costume Designer

Paul Bertram - Actor

Erika Bettin - Performer

Michelle Betts - Mechanist

Danny Bhoy - Comedian

Hao Bin - Dancer

Mike Bishop - Actor

Ezra Bix - Actor

Georges Bizet - Composer

Aaron Blabey - Actor

Sara Black - Dancer

Andrew Blackman - Actor

Michael Blakemore - Director

Adam Blanch - Dancer

Brenda Blethyn - Actor

Ian Bliss - Actor

Lisa Bolte - Dancer

Maria Bonzanigo - Choreographer, Sound Designer

Cherie Boogaart - Singer

Adam Booth - Actor

Connie Booth - Writer

Anna Borghesi - Designer

Jhuny-Boy Borja - Dancer

Ezio Bosso - Composer

George Bostock - Actor

Alen Bottaini - Dancer

Ashleigh Boulden - Assistant Stage Manager

Carlo Bourguignon - Lighting Designer

Shane Bourne - Actor

Andrew Bovell - Playwright

Boris Bovina - Assistant Choreographer

Jaydn Bowe - Actor

Candy Bowers - Actor

Alexis Bowles - Lighting Designer

John Bowles - Actor

Jascha Boyce - Contortionist

Paul Boyd - Dancer

Bridget Boyle - Actor

Lynne Bradley - Choreographer

Daryl Brandwood - Dancer

Caroline Brazier - Actor

Bertolt Brecht - Playwright

John Breen - Playwright

Kanen Breen - Actor

Louise Brehmer - Actor

Tony Briggs - Actor

Syd Brisbane - Actor

Andrew Broadbent - Actor

Matthew Broadbent - Actor

Joan Brockenshire - Actor

Anna Brockway - Actor

Riley Brooker - Actor

Gerard Brophy - Sound Designer, Composer

Dave Brown - Director

Deborah Brown - Dancer

Noeline Brown - Actor

Shaun Brown - Actor

Yolande Brown - Dancer

James Browne - Set Designer

Christopher Bruce - Set Designer, Choreographer

Dean Bryant - Director

Szymon Brzóska - Composer

Jennifer Buckland - Assistant Stage Manager

  • Red, 27 April 2013

Megan Bullivant - Actor

Kirby Burgess - Actor

Emily Burke - Actor

Jean Burke - Production Manager

Simon Burke - Actor

Amy Burkett - Assistant Stage Manager

Simon Burvill-Holmes - Actor

Jon Buswell - Lighting Designer

Kelly Butler - Actor

Giovanna Buzzi - Costume Designer

Donn Byrnes - Lighting Designer

Leticia Caceres - Director

Fiona Cameron - Dancer

Shirley Cameron - Actor

Tanya Carlson - Costume Designer

Rob Carlton - Actor

Peter Carroll - Voice Coach, Actor

Tamsin Carroll - Actor

Brett Carter - Actor

Andrea Caruso Saturnino - Tour Manager

Cheree Cassidy - Actor

Angelique Cassimatis - Actor

Smart Casual - Comedian

Richard Causer - Dancer

Annie Cavanagh - Assistant Stage Manager

George Céspedes - Choreographer

Kate Champion - Choreographer

Crispian Chan - Actor

Mac Chan - Lighting Designer

Zachary Chant - Dancer

Lin Chao-Hsu - Performer

Ben Chapman - Dancer

Tim Chappel - Costume Designer

Anton Chekhov - Playwright

Sergey Chekryzhov - Composer

Nick Chelton - Lighting Designer

Sidi Larbi Cherkaoul - Dancer, Choreographer

David Chesworth - Composer

Lee Chia-Chi - Performer

Sheng Chien - Performer

Chen Chin-Ho - Performer

Lin Chin-Ru - Costume Designer

Lin Ching-Ju - Costume Designer

Ray Chong Nee - Actor

Helen Christinson - Actor

Benjamin Cisterne - Lighting Designer

Erin Clare - Actor

Basil Clarke - Actor

Terence Clarke - Composer

John Cleese - Writer, Adaptor

Charmaine Clements - Performer

David Clendinning - Actor

Theo Clinkard - Costume Designer

Thomas Clunie - Actor

Ben Cobham - Designer

Geoff Cobham - Lighting Designer

Selene Cochrane - Costume Designer

Vincent Colagiuri - Pianist

Brett Collery - Composer

Ben Collins - Sound Designer

Andrew Collis - Actor

Mark Conaghan - Actor

Ma Cong - Choreographer

Gerry Connolly - Actor

Nadya Constantindis - Dancer

Deborah Conway - Singer

Nikki Copley - Actor

Tyler Coppin - Actor

Anna Cordingley - Set Designer, Costume Designer

Marcus Corowa - Actor

Peter Corrigan - Designer

Justin Stewart Cotta - Actor

Leah Cotterell - Singer

Ralph Cotterill - Actor

Raphael Coumes-Marquet - Dancer

Adam Couper - Actor, Composer

Robert Cousins - Set Designer

Brendan Coustley - Actor

Matt Cox - Lighting Designer

Caroline Craig - Actor

Teri Crilly - Dancer

Max Cullen - Actor

Lisa-Maree Cullum - Dancer

Alyson Cummins - Associate Designer

Jo Currey - Lighting Designer

Eamon D'Arcy - Set Designer

Alexey Dadonov - Actor

Trudy Dalgleish - Lighting Designer

Sophia Dalton - Assistant Stage Manager

Mike Daly - Video Designer

Marisa Dann - Head Electrician

Jill Daum - Devisor

Scott Davie - Pianist

Iva Davies - Musical Director

Meaghan Davies - Actor

Jenny Davis - Actor

Kimberley Davis - Dancer

Rebecca Davis - Actor

Sharon Davis - Actor

Peter J Davison - Designer

Gary Day - Actor

Stuart Day - Composer, Sound Designer

Javier de Frutos - Choreographer

Julien De La Sablonnière - Technical Director

Nathaniel Dean - Actor

Chenoa Deemal - Actor

Tobin Del Cuore - Choreographer

Louise Deleur - Choreographer

Paul Dellit - Compere

Mikhail Dementiev - Actor

Rory Dempster - Lighting Designer

Dorine Demuynck - Costume Designer

Paul Denny - Actor

Mark Dickinson - Actor

Patrick Dickson - Actor

Richard Dinnen - Set Designer, Production Manager

Irene Dios - Actor

Evgenia Dmitrieva - Actor

Michelle Doake - Actor

Helen Donaldson - Actor

Master Alice Dong Pei - Fight Director

Declan Donnellan - Director

Terence Donovan - Actor

Amelia Dowd - Actor

Susanna Dowling - Assistant Director

Travis Dowling - Assistant Director

Vanessa Downing - Actor

Norman Doyle - Actor

Chris Drummond - Director

Genevieve Dugard - Set Designer

Andrew Dunne - Actor

Geneviève Dupéré - Assistant Director

Grant Durham - Actor

Marta Dusseldorp - Actor

Patrick Dwyer - Actor

Sue Dwyer - Actor

Harriet Dyer - Actor

Tommy Dysart - Actor

Peter Eades - Sound Designer

Paul Eastway - Actor

Scott Edgar - Comedian

Alan Edwards - Actor

Cloudia Elder - Dancer

Jo Elliott - Technical Director

Helen Ellis - Company Manager

Ben Elton - Playwright

Sophia Emberson-Bain - Actor

Jon English - Actor

Paul English - Actor

Chua Enlai - Actor

Matt Erskine - Sound Operator/Engineer

David Esbjornson - Director

Victor Estévez - Dancer

James Evans - Actor

Fez Faanana - Actor

Shideh Faramand - Actor

Mila Faranov - Costume Designer

Wang Fei - Actor

Alexander Feklistov - Actor

Brendon Fernandez - Actor

Horacio Ferrer - Lyricist, Librettist

Eve Fesl - Consultant

Lil' Fi - Singer

Lewis Fiander - Actor

Natalie Fisher - Choreographer

David Fleischer - Designer

Justin Fleming - Adaptor

Stacey Fleming - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Flett - Actor

Jaz Flowers - Actor

Nicolo Fonte - Choreographer

Margot Fonteyn - Dancer

Michael Forde - Actor

Drew Forsythe - Actor

William Forsythe - Choreographer

Katrina Foster - Actor

Louise Fox - Actor

Robert Fox - Producer

Robin Fox - Sound Designer

Eugenia Fragos - Actor

Stephen Francis - Musical Director

Andy Fraser - Fight Director

Jade Fraser - Costume Maker

Wayne Freer - Musical Director

Narelle French - Chorus Master/Mistress

Colin Friels - Actor

  • Red, 27 April 2013

Ben Frost - Composer

Vince Frost - Set Designer

Anatoly Frusin - Assistant Director

Liu Fu-Hsueh - Performer

Chang Fu-Yow - Performer

Boyd Gaines - Actor

Andi Gallaher - Actor

Natalie Gamsu - Actor

Hugo Gargiulo - Set Designer

Julian Garner - Actor

Vivienne Garrett - Actor

Steven Gates - Comedian

Kelvin Gedye - Sound Designer

Larry Gelbart - Writer

Stéphane Gentilini - Performer

Luke George - Dancer

Louise Gerard - Costume Cutter

William Schwenck Gilbert - Composer

Sue Giles - Puppetry Consultant

Eugene Gilfedder - Actor

Andrew Gill - Dancer

Max Gillies - Impersonator

Janet Gilshenen - Choreographer

Guy Gimpel - Sound Designer

Andrée-Anne Gingras-Roy - Performer

Bruce Gladwin - Director

Jason Glenwright - Assistant Lighting Designer

Hilary Glow - Dramaturg

Christoph Gluck - Composer

Glen Goei - Director

Nikolai Gogol - Playwright

Russell Goldsmith - Composer

Christopher Goldsworthy - Company Manager

Cameron Goodall - Actor

Pete Goodwin - Composer

Rachel Gordon - Actor

James Gordon-Anderson - Composer

Sandy Gore - Actor

George Gorga - Sound Designer

Antony Gormley - Designer

Mark Gould - Filmmaker

Ross Graham - Lighting Designer

Quentin Grant - Composer, Musician

Tracy Grant - Designer

David Green - Lighting Designer

Judith Greenwood - Lighting Designer

Stefan Gregory - Sound Designer

Kate Grenville - Author

Robert Griffin - Actor

Irina Grineva - Actor

Lucy Guerin - Choreographer

Romain Guion - Assistant Director

Thomas Gundry Greenfield - Dancer

David Gurney - Sound Designer

Phil Hagstrom - Sound Designer, Composer

Wei Hai-Min - Performer

Amber Haines - Dancer

Armen Hakobyan - Dancer

Jaslyn Hall - Performance Artist

Katori Hall - Playwright

Rebecca Hall - Dancer

Simon Hall - Comedian

Stephen Hall - Actor

Antony Hamilton - Dancer

Gordon Hamilton - Vocalist, Composer

Christopher Hampson - Choreographer

George Frideric Handel - Composer

Esther Hannaford - Actor

Frank Hansen - Actor

David Hare - Playwright

Gary Harris - Costume Designer

Justin Harrison - Sound Designer

Wayne Harrison - Director

Margaret Harvey - Actor

Ronald Harwood - Playwright

Emma Hawkins - Actor

Ashley Hay - Performer

Esther Marie Hayes - Costume Designer

Tom Healey - Director

Paul Healy - Composer

Michelle Heaven - Dancer

Catarina Hebbard - Assistant Director

Tamlyn Henderson - Actor

Ivan Heng - Actor, Set Designer

Lenny Henry - Comedian

Robin Herford - Director

Rebecca Hetherington - Actor

Simon Hewett - Conductor

David Hibbard - Actor

Rarriwuy Hick - Performer

Mitchell Hicks - Actor

Laura Hidalgo - Dancer

Kevin Hides - Actor

Simon Higlett - Designer

Brent Hill - Actor

Raewyn Hill - Choreographer

Susan Hill - Writer

Christopher Hiller - Actor

Matthew Hindson - Composer

Ashlee Hints - Assistant Stage Manager

Jessica Hitchcock - Actor

Guy Hoare - Lighting Designer

James Hoare - Actor

Glen Hogstrom - Actor

Leong Hoi - Production Manager

Yim Hok-Man - Percussionist

Thomakazi Holland - Chorus

Amy Hollingsworth - Resident Director

David Holman - Playwright

Michael Holt - Designer

Vincent Hooper - Actor

Jenny Hope - Director

Alan Hopgood - Playwright

Aimee Horne - Actor

Christopher Horne - Assistant Stage Manager

Helen Howard - Actor

Leah Howard - Actor

Sarah-Jayne Howard - Dancer

Wu Hsing-Kuo - Director, Performer

Lin Hsiu-wei - Producer

Lee Huei-Ming - Adaptor

Wil Hughes - Follow Spot Operator

Yu Hui - Dancer

Lindy Hume - Director

Lin Hwai-min - Choreographer

Ronald Hynd - Choreographer

David Hynes - Actor

Alexander Ignatievich - Actor

Amy Ingram - Actor

Emma Jackson - Actor

Paul Jackson - Lighting Designer

David James - Actor

James James - Magician

Kay Jamieson - Producer

Trevor Jamieson - Actor

Antony Jay - Playwright

Lucas Jervies - Choreographer

Olayo Jimenez - Singer

Liao Jin Lin - Conductor

Jill Johanson - Designer

  • Red, 27 April 2013

Carmel Johnson - Actor

Karen Johnson Mortimer - Choreographer

Andrew Johnston - Actor

Nicole Johnston - Dancer

Phillip Johnston - Composer

Cass Jones - Technical Director

Claire Jones - Actor

Gary Jones - Actor

Hayden Jones - Actor

James Earl Jones - Actor

Madeleine Jones - Actor

Nicholas Jones - Actor

Sue Jones - Actor

Ben Jonson - Writer

Kim Joo-Won - Dancer

Luke Joslin - Actor

Serena Joy - Dancer

Brendan Joyce - Musical Director

Melita Jurisic - Actor

Henry Justo - Violist

Suzanna Kaic - Dancer

Serge Kakudji - Counter Tenor, Original Concept

Sandile Kamle - Chorus

Russell Kane - Comedian

Sarah Kants - Actor

George Kapiniaris - Actor

Lally Katz - Librettist

Asher Keddie - Actor

Michael Keegan-Dolan - Director, Choreographer

Paul Keelan - Composer

Lin Keh-Hua - Lighting Designer

Alison Kelly - Devisor

Ron Kelly - Actor

Sarah Jane Kelly - Actor

Liam Keneally - Violinist

Bev Kennedy - Musical Director

Deborah Kennedy - Actor

Paul Keogan - Lighting Designer

Judith Kerr - Author

Paul Kerstens - Original Concept

Akram Khan - Dancer, Choreographer

Jaewoo Kim - Actor

Martin Kinnane - Lighting Designer

Jean Kittson - Actor

Nathan Kneen - Actor

Victoria Knight - Stage Manager

Isabel Knights - Actor

Andrew Koblar - Performer

Masa Kolar - Dancer

Barrie Kosky - Director, Composer

Thomas Kriegsmann - Executive Producer

Adam Kronenberg - Performer

Deng Kuen-Yen - Set Designer

Kenneth Kvamström - Choreographer

Wang Kwan-Chiang - Performer

Jiří Kylián - Choreographer

Evelynne Laforest - Performer

Stephanie Lake - Dancer

Max Lambert - Musical Director

Sergey Lanbamin - Actor

Francesco Lanciotti - Performer

Colin Lane - Comedian

Sven Langebek - Sound Designer

Ruby Langton-Batty - Costume Designer

Angela Lansbury - Actor

Monique Latemore - Actor

Terence Lau - Technical Director

Shelly Lauman - Actor

Ningali Lawford Wolf - Actor

Ray Lawler - Playwright

Kellie Lazarus - Actor

Steve Le Marquand - Actor

Jodie Le Vesconte - Actor

Fabio Lecce - Sound Designer

Jens Leclerc - Performer, Technician

Anna Lee - Actor

Frederick Lee - Costume Designer

Leonie Lee - Production Manager

Nelle Lee - Actor

Shian Ching Lee - Production Manager

David Leha - Actor

Franz Lehar - Composer

Hossan Leong - Actor

Paula Levis - Costume Designer

Tai Li-Wu - Performer

Yaron Lifschitz - Creator

  • S, 8 September 2012

György Ligeti - Composer

Ashley Lim - Hair Stylist

Tessa Lind - Actor

Jan Linkens - Choreographer

Franz Liszt - Composer

Reg Livermore - Playwright, Actor, Devisor

Andrew Livingston - Designer

Carol Lloyd - Singer

John Lloyd Fillingham - Actor

John Logan - Playwright

  • Red, 27 April 2013

Robert Lopez - Music and Lyrics

Santo Loquasto - Costume Designer

Florimond Lorieux - Dancer

Pip Loth - Assistant Stage Manager

Julian Louis - Assistant Director

Ilja Louwen - Dancer

Claire Lovering - Actor

Brian Lucas - Actor

Nakkiah Lui - Playwright

Doey Lüthi - Costume Designer

Jonathan Lynn - Playwright

Paul Mac - Musical Director

Garth MacAleavey - Sound Designer

Alan MacDonald - Set Designer

Melanie Mackay - Actor

Madeleine Madden - Actor

Pip Madgwick - Stage Manager

Bulelani Madondile - Chorus

Stephen Madsen - Actor

Vanessa Mafe-Keane - Movement Director

Otto Maidi - Performer

Deborah Mailman - Actor

Yury Makeev - Actor

Ryan Males - Dancer

Stephen Mallatratt - Playwright

David Mamet - Playwright

Jacqueline Manciya - Chorus

John Mannion - Costume Maker

Christian Manon - Actor

Leila Maraun - Artistic Supervisor, Assistant Stage Manager

Benjamin Marett - Dancer

Banula Marika - Performer

Kathy Balngayngu Marika - Performer, Writer

Nolene Marika - Performer

Virgilio Marino - Actor

Zoran Markovic - Dancer

Kathryn Marquet - Actor

John Marsden - Author

Naomi Marsh - Actor

Matthew Marshall - Lighting Designer

Steve Martin - Adaptor

Virginie Martinat - Dancer

Peter Martins - Choreographer

Jeff Marx - Music and Lyrics

Monde Masimini - Chorus

Guy Masterson - Director

John Matkovic - Set Designer

Nerida Matthaei - Choreographer

Vilma Mattila - Assistant Designer

Vanja Matula - Actor

Lucy Maunder - Actor

Elise May - Dancer

Annie Maynard - Actor

Lisa Maza - Actor

Rachael Maza Long - Consultant

Kavisha Mazzella - Performer

Kim McCarthy - Choreographer

Rhys McConnochie - Actor

Josh McConville - Actor

Mabel McCormack - Actor

Ian McDonald - Sound Designer

Todd McDonald - Director

Stephen McDowell - Actor

Mandy McElhinney - Actor

Anna McGahan - Actor

Tony McGill - Performer

Justin McGuinness - Video Designer

Lee McIver - Composer

Lauren McKenna - Actor

Todd McKenney - Actor

Spencer McLaren - Producer

Jake McLarnon - Dancer

Emily McLean - Assistant Director

Mike McLeish - Actor

Melissa McMahon - Actor

Travis McMahon - Actor

Cameron McMillan - Choreographer

Robert McMillan - Dancer

Declan McMonagle - Audiovisual Sequencer

Andrew McNaughton - Musical Director

Leith McPherson - Associate Director, Dialect Coach

Siphesihle Mdena - Chorus

Andrew Meadows - Lighting Designer

Simon Meadows - Actor

Robert Meldrum - Actor

Aubrey Mellor - Director

David Menes - Performer

Alan Menken - Music and Lyrics

Robert Menzies - Actor

Joseph Mercurio - Lighting Designer

Tristan Meredith - Composer

  • Red, 27 April 2013

Prosper Mérimée - Writer

Andrey Merzlikin - Actor

Tristan Message - Dancer

Julian Messer - Production Manager

Owen Metsileng - Performer

Caroline Mignone - Actor

Jonathan Mill - Dialect Coach

Arthur Miller - Playwright

Lydia Miller - Actor

Rick Miller - Performer

Imogen Millhouse - Sound Operator/Engineer

Raymond Milner - Assistant Stage Manager

Chen Min-Hung - Performer

Chung Ming-Der - Dramaturg

Fernando Mira - Dancer

Cameron Mitchell - Choreographer

Robert Mitchell - Actor

Nobulumko Mngxekeza - Performer

Jean-Baptiste Moliere - Playwright

Nic Mollison - Video Designer

Justin Monjo - Adaptor

Claudio Monteverdi - Composer

David Montgomery - Composer

Jane Montgomery Griffiths - Actor

Colin Moody - Actor

Matthew Moore - Actor

Galina Moracheva - Actor

Geoff Morrell - Actor

Helen Morse - Actor

Ben Mortley - Actor

Renee Mulder - Designer

Kate Mulvany - Playwright

Kazuhiro Muroyama - Actor

Dean Murphy - Producer

Kevin Murphy - Book and Lyrics

Rebecca Murphy - Actor

Shaun Murphy - Performer

Braham Murray - Director

Gus Murray - Actor

Joanna Murray-Smith - Adaptor

Pacharo Mzembe - Actor

Jacob Nash - Set Designer

Bryan Nason - Actor

Darren Natale - Actor

Nicole Neil - Assistant Stage Manager

Peter Neufeld - Lighting Designer

John Neumeier - Artistic Director, Choreographer

Bob Newman - Actor

Robin Nichol - Devisor

Glynn Nicholas - Director, Performer

Victoria Nicolls - Actor

Dianna Nixon - Assistant Musical Director

Trisha Noble - Actor

Maggie Noonan - Singer

Casey Norton - Stage Manager

Sean O'Boyle - Composer

John O'Connell - Choreographer

Terence O'Connell - Creative Director

Millicent O'Hara - Actor

Laurence O'Keefe - Writer, Music and Lyrics

Carly O'Neill - Stage Manager

Christina O'Neill - Actor

Sean O'Shea - Actor

Tom O'Sullivan - Actor

Roger Oakley - Actor

Mark Oates - Singer

Zindzi Okenyo - Actor

Rostislav Orel - Actor

Jason Organ - Lighting Designer

Nick Ormerod - Costume Designer, Set Designer

Alexander Nikolaivich Ostrovsky - Playwright

Tim Overton - Actor

Mark Owen-Taylor - Actor

Markus Pabst - Director

Richard Pacholski - Lighting Designer

Anthony Page - Director

Rhimi Page-Johnston - Performer

Niklas Pajanti - Lighting Designer

Silvie Paladino - Actor

Justin Palazzo-Orr - Fight Director

Simon Palomares - Set Designer

Ma Pao-Shan - Performer

Marco Paoletti - Performer

Nicholas Papademetriou - Actor

Christopher Parker - Actor

Andrea Parkyn - Dancer

Michael Parmenter - Choreographer

Tristen Parr - Composer

Daniele Finzi Pasca - Director, Writer

Chris Paterson - Lighting Designer

Julia Patey - Assistant Director

Kacey Patrick - Singer

David Peatfield - Actor

Cherine Peck - Actor

Roland Peelman - Conductor

Kelton Pell - Performer

Andrew Pendlebury - Composer

Stephen Petronio - Choreographer

Premil Petrovic - Conductor

Lap Phan - Actor

Anthony Phelan - Actor

Peter Phelps - Actor

Anna Lise Phillips - Actor

Owen Phillips - Set Designer

Astor Piazzolla - Composer

John Pierce - Set and/or Property Maker

Olivia Pigeot - Actor

Neil Pigot - Actor

Cristian Pilditch - Producer

Yanela Piñera - Dancer

Evgeny Pisarev - Assistant Director

Christopher Pitman - Actor

Alain Platel - Artistic Director

David Poe - Composer

Edgar Allan Poe - Writer

Santiago Polimeni - Musician

Barbara Pollard - Devisor

Jocelyn Pook - Composer

Marion Potts - Director

Naomi Price - Actor

Susan Prior - Actor

Sergei Prokofiev - Composer

Jennifer Provins - Dancer

Roger Pulvers - Translator, Adaptor

Maija Putans - Stage Manager

Francis Pyper - Costume Maker

Philip Quast - Actor

Peter Quilter - Playwright

Maximilian Rambaek - Director

Camilo Ramos - Dancer

Caroline Jay Ranger - Director

Alex Rathgeber - Actor

John Rayment - Designer

Hannie Rayson - Playwright

Melissa Reeves - Playwright

Daniel Riley - Choreographer

Clive Rippon - Electrician

Margaret Roadknight - Singer

Keith Robinson - Actor

Nicole Robinson - Stage Manager

Kellie Rode - Actor

Kallan Roi - Assistant Stage Manager

John Romeril - Playwright

Reginald Rose - Playwright

Felice Ross - Lighting Designer

Paul Ross - Actor

Gioacchino Rossini - Composer

Nick Roux - Technician

Georgie Rowlands - Actor

Deidre Rubenstein - Actor

Guy Rundle - Writer

Geoffrey Rush - Actor

Lynne Ruthven - Director

Kelly Ryall - Composer, Sound Designer

Matthew Ryan - Playwright

Félix Salas - Performer

Sidney Saltner - Dancer

Peter Sands - Production Supervisor

Kerry Saxby - Technical Director

Beatriz Sayad - Performer

Garry Scale - Actor

Alana Scanlan - Director

Toni Scanlan - Actor

Belinda Scarlett - Costume Designer

Craig Schaefer - Director

Toby Schmitz - Actor

Mario Schröder - Choreographer

Nathan Scicluna - Dancer

Ian Scott - Lighting Designer

Matthew Scott - Lighting Designer

Nicola Scott - Actor

Bianca Scudamore - Dancer

Shari Sebbens - Actor

Eddy Segal - Actor

Artem Semakin - Actor

Nurdon Serico - Consultant

Terry Serio - Actor

Lee Serle - Dancer

Justine Seymour - Costume Designer

Hazem Shammas - Actor

Julian Sharp - Cellist

Allana Sheard - Assistant Stage Manager

John Shearman - Actor

John Sheedy - Director, Adaptor

Leah Shelton - Choreographer

Jasmin Sheppard - Choreographer

Burt Shevelove - Writer

Philisa Sibeko - Chorus

Ekaterina Sibiryakova - Actor

Maggi Sietsma - Choreographer

Adam Silverman - Lighting Designer

Craig Silvey - Author

Guy Simon - Actor

Ellen Simpson - Actor

Iain Sinclair - Director

David Skelton - Musical Director

Ross Skiffington - Illusionist

Liz Skitch - Actor

Nick Skubij - Actor

Elizabeth Slattery - Actor

Katherine Slee - Costume Maker

Leigh Sleightholme - Actor

Luke Smiles - Dancer

Roy Smiles - Playwright

Beau Dean Smith - Choreographer

Kendall Smith - Lighting Designer

Maggie Smith - Actor

Myles Smith - Set and/or Property Maker

Rae Smith - Designer

Annegien Sneep - Costume Designer

Adam Sollis - Actor

Stephen Sondheim - Music and Lyrics

Young Soon-Hue - Choreographer

Sophocles - Playwright

George Spartels - Actor

Bruce Spence - Actor

Rob Spence - Performer

Allegra Spernanzoni - Stage Manager, Assistant Director, Performer

Anthony Spinaze - Assistant Designer

Julian Spink - Sound Designer

Kevin Spink - Actor

Madeleine St John - Writer

Anthony Standish - Actor

John Stanton - Actor

Ian Stenlake - Actor

Katie Stenzel - Actor

Luke Stephens - Actor

Shelagh Stephenson - Playwright

Carl Sternheim - Playwright

Adrian Sterritt - Lighting Designer

Courtney Stewart - Actor

James Stewart - Actor

Christopher Stollery - Actor

David Strassman - Ventriloquist

Tod Strike - Actor

Max Stuurman - Sound Designer

Tara Subkoff - Costume Designer

Lim Kay Sui - Actor

Arthur Seymour Sullivan - Librettist

Matthew Sunderland - Actor

Liu Sung-Huei - Composer

Gavin Sutherland - Orchestrator

Margaret Sutherland - Composer

Ethan Sutton - Actor

Rachael Swain - Director

Kieran Swann - Designer

James Sweeny - Actor

Marika Szentivanyi - Scenic Artist

Henri Szeps - Actor

Ken Tabachnick - Video Director

Shah Tahir - Sound Designer

Shaun Tan - Author

Steven Tandy - Actor

Hugh Taranto - Lighting Designer

Rolando Tarquini - Performer

Nadia Tass - Director

Zenia Tatcheva - Dancer

Kitty Taube - Assistant Designer

Anthony Taufa - Actor

Don Taylor - Translator

Lucy Taylor - Actor

Paul Taylor - Choreographer

Sean Taylor - Actor

Peter Ilich Tchaikovsky - Composer

Lydia Techenne - Stage Manager

Simon Tedeschi - Musician

Patrick Thaiday - Dancer

Michelle Theunissen - Actor

Emily Thomas - Actor

Ross Thompson - Actor

Joseph Thomsen - Producer

Helen Thomson - Actor

Dave Thornton - Comedian

Sigrid Thornton - Actor

Andrew Tighe - Actor

Charles Bud Tingwell - Actor

Kuki Tipoki - Actor

Jennifer Tipton - Lighting Designer

Jools Topp - Performer

Lynda Topp - Performer

Andris Toppe - Choreographer

Steve Toulmin - Sound Designer

Jessica Tovey - Actor

Doug Tremlett - Director

Tony Trickett - Producer

John Trutwin - Actor

Chang Tsan-tao - Lighting Designer

Alkinos Tsilimidos - Director

  • Red, 27 April 2013

Freddy Tsimba - Set Designer

Michael Tuahine - Actor

Brett Tucker - Actor

Keith Tucker - Lighting Designer

Kaye Tuckerman - Performer

Jessica Tuckwell - Assistant Director

Geraldine Turner - Actor

Chris Twyman - Assistant Lighting Designer

Michael Tyack - Musical Advisor

David Tyndall - Dancer

Margaret Tyzack - Actor

Alfred Uhry - Playwright

Jang Un-Kyu - Dancer

Sally-Anne Upton - Actor

Nelli Uvarova - Actor

Hossein Valamanesh - Designer

Johnny Van Gend - Violinist

Alison Van Reeken - Actor

Bree Van Reyk - Composer, Actor

Taneel van Zyl - Actor

Rodriguez Vangama - Conductor, Composer

Martin Vaughan - Actor

Dylan Vaughan-Jones - Actor

Andrew Veivers - Guitarist

Antonio Vergamini - Production Supervisor

Juliette Verne - Actor

John Verryt - Set Designer

Emma Vine - Designer

Roberto Vitalini - Video Designer

Antonio Vivaldi - Composer

John Voce - Actor

Renee Von Stein - Dancer

Medhi Walerski - Dancer

Timothy Walker - Actor

Amelia Waller - Dancer

Bernadette Walong - Choreographer

Vivienne Walshe - Actor

Leeanna Walsman - Actor

Timothy Walter - Actor

Gabby Walters - Stage Manager

Austin Wang - Set Designer

Felicity Ward - Comedian

John Waters - Actor

Michael Waters - Sound Designer

Neridah Waters - Choreographer

Michele Watt - Performer

David John Watton - Actor

Bob Weatherly - Production Manager

Jacki Weaver - Actor

Colin Webber - Composer

Gavin Webber - Choreographer

Guy Webster - Composer

Fu Wei-Han - Performer

Emily Weir - Actor

Frieder Weiss - Designer

Anje West - Singer

Melissa Western - Singer

Angela White - Costume Designer

Jodie-Anne White - Choreographer

Patrick White - Author

David Whitney - Actor

Jeff Whitty - Writer

Alison Whyte - Actor

Ed Wightman - Resident Director

Michelle Wiki - Costume Cutter

Alex Williams - Actor

Deborah Williams - Devisor

Sher Williams - Actor

Sandra Willis - Producer

Mike Wilmot - Comedian

Kate Wilson - Actor

Kym Wilson - Actor

Lisa Wilson - Choreographer

Eloise Winestock - Actor

Tim Winton - Author

Cai Witt - Actor

David Wood - Director, Adaptor

Frank Wood - Comedian

Simon Woods - Director

Tom Woods - Conductor

Andrew Worboys - Musical Director

Nathan Wright - Choreographer

George Wu - Costume Designer

Shane Wuerthner - Dancer

Meyne Wyatt - Performer

Tibian Wyles - Actor

Daniel Wyllie - Actor

Ma Xiaodong - Dancer

Charmene Yap - Dancer

Darren R. Yap - Assistant Director

Gavin Yap - Actor

Igor Yasulovich - Actor

Tim Yip - Production Designer

Daniel York - Actor

David Young - Musical Director

Gary Young - Writer, Lyricist, Director

Lu Yu-yao - Dancer

Ben Zamora - Lighting Designer

Alirio Zavarce - Singer

Mikhail Zhigalov - Actor

Xiao Zhiren - Dancer

Chloe Zuel - Actor

Venue Identifier 1170