|
-
The Taming of the Shrew, 19 May 2016
-
The Merchant of Venice, 22 May 2015
-
Othello, 14 June 2013
-
Hamlet, 7 May 2013
-
Just Macbeth, 9 October 2008
-
Romeo & Juliet, 2 May 2006
-
Hamlet, 21 November 2003
-
The Tempest, 23 November 2002
-
Hamlet, 6 June 2002
-
Comedy of Errors, 16 November 2001
-
Hamlet, 8 August 2001
-
Macbeth, 21 March 2001
-
Macbeth, 5 March 2001
-
Heavy Metal Hamlet, September 1998
-
Othello / A Midsummer Night's Dream, 18 September 1991
-
The Shakespeare Dances, 4 July 1991
-
The Winter Tale, 9 June 1987
-
A Midsummer Night's Dream, 7 February 1985
-
King Lear, 10 November 1976
Martin Kinnane
- Designer, Lighting Designer
Kim Carpenter
- Artistic Director, Designer, Devisor, Director, Writer
Richard Tulloch
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright, Writer
Adam Hatzimanolis
- Actor, Devisor, Playwright, Writer
Gideon Obarzanek
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Devisor
Scott Rankin
- Adaptor, Playwright, Writer
Anandavalli
- Artistic Director, Dancer
Fabian Astore
- Animator, Video Designer
Alan Clarke
- Circus Style Performer
Geoff Cobham
- Creator, Designer, Director, Lighting Designer
Tim Coldwell
- Circus Style Performer, Clown
Gael Coulton
- Circus Style Performer
Drew Fairley
- Actor, Playwright, Producer
Kelvin Gedye
- Lighting Designer, Sound Designer
Garry Ginivan
- Adaptor, Producer, Executive, Set Designer
Lauren Holmes
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Julian Louis
- Artistic Director, Director
Michelle McKenzie
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
James Millar
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Judy Pascoe
- Circus Style Performer
Jenny Saunders
- Administrator, Circus Style Performer
Mark Thompson
- Costume Designer, Designer, Set Designer
Geoff Toll
- Circus Style Performer
Daryl Wallis
- Musical Director, Sound Designer, Sound Operator / Engineer
John Waters
- Performer, Playwright, Voice Over Artist, Writer
Bob Weatherly
- Technical Manager, Technician
Lisa Adam
- Actor, Performer
Trevor Ashley
- Actor, Performer, Writer
Bronte Axam
- Stage Manager, Stage Manager, Assistant
Shirley Billing
- Circus Style Performer, Musician
James Browne
- Designer, Set Designer
Paul Charlier
- Composer, Sound Designer
Stephen Colyer
- Director, Director, Associate
Adam Cook
- Adaptor, Director
Carlos Gomes
- Designer, Devisor, Director
Scott Grayland
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
Eric Gross
- Composer, Musical Director
Basil Hogios
- Actor, Composer, Musical Director, Sound Designer
Ben Lewis
- Actor, Creative Associate
Amanda Lovejoy
- Costume Designer, Designer
Don Mamouney
- Designer, Devisor, Director, Writer
Ailsa Paterson
- Costume Designer, Production Designer
Byron Perry
- Choreographer, Performer
Imogen Ross
- Designer, Production Designer
Phillip Scott
- Composer, Musical Director
Terry Serio
- Actor, Actor and Singer
Isla Shaw
- Costume Designer, Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Luke Smiles
- Composer, Performer, Sound Designer
Kate Smith
- Actor, Playwright, Producer
Erin Taylor
- Director, Assistant, Dramaturg/e
Jacques Tchong
- Costume Designer, Designer
Louise Teteris
- Producer, Production Manager
Nigel Triffitt
- Director, Playwright, Writer
Dean Walsh
- Choreographer, Dancer, Devisor, Performer
Barb Barnett
- Actor, Director, Assistant
Zoe Barry
- Composer, Creator
Andrew Bell
- Musical Arranger, Musical Director, Performer
Anne Benjamin
- Stage Manager, Assistant
David Bergman
- Composer, Sound Designer, Video Designer
Teresa Blake
- Circus Style Performer
Yve Blake
- Music and Lyrics
Tom Burlinson
- Devisor, Performer, Producer
Tina C
- Devisor, Performer
Nick Catran
- Set and/or Property Maker
Scott Chiverton
- Lighting Operator / Technician
Harold Collins
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
John Derum
- Devisor, Performer
Andrea Espinoza
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Winsome Evans
- Musician, Harpsichordist
Nicole Eyles
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Blake Feltis
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Sallee Forth
- Circus Style Performer
Peter Foster
- Musical Director, Assistant
Blair Greenberg
- Musician, Percussionist, Vocalist
Mark Harris
- Composer, Sound Designer
Jonny Hawkins
- Creator, Performer, Writer
Isabel Hudson
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
Graham Jones
- Artistic Director, Choreographer
Chloe Kim
- Musician, Drummer
Mick King
- Composer, Lyricist, Musician, Guitarist, Vocalist
Andrew Lewis
- Actor, Director, Writer
Michael Ling
- Circus Style Performer
Susanne Linke
- Choreographer, Performer
Enda Markey
- Actor and Singer, Producer
Bec Matthews
- Composer, Musical Director
Nathan Maynard
- Director, Assistant, Playwright
David McLean
- Composer, Librettist, Performer
Ken Moffat
- Composer, Director, Assistant to the, Lyricist
Jane Mullett
- Circus Style Performer
Bec Neill
- Creative Associate
Ross Nobel
- Actor, Composer, Writer
Myles O'Meara
- Composer, Lyricist, Musician, Guitarist, Vocalist
Julia Orlando
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Katriina Ovchynik
- Production Manager, Sound Designer, Stage Manager, Technical Director
Paco Pena
- Choreographer, Musician
Gail Priest
- Composer, Sound Designer
Glen Purdham
- Lighting Operator / Technician, Sound Designer
Jeremy Rose
- Musician, Saxophonist
Simon Rush
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Rob Scott
- Lighting Designer
John Thomson
- Circus Style Performer
Coralie Venus
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Anna Wade
- Costume Designer
Debra Weedon
- Composer, Lyricist, Musician, Keyboardist, Vocalist
David Wenham
- Actor, Designer, Director
Jeremy Wesley
- Musical Arranger, Performer
Peter Wilson
- Artistic Director, Original Concept, Puppeteer
Phil Witt
- Creative Associate
Joe Woodward
- Director, Lighting Designer, Video Designer
Adem Yilmaz
- Musician, Percussionist
|
Provide feedback on Seymour Centre