|
-
FAWN, 17 November 2022
-
MELT 2018: Festival of Queer Arts and Culture, 17 May 2018
-
Quiet Faith, 11 May 2018
-
Backbone, 16 February 2018
-
Wonderland Festival 2017, 23 November 2017
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, 20 February 2016
-
Dangerous Liasons, 3 February 2016
-
Alan Cumming Sings Sappy Songs!, 22 December 2015
-
Sex with Strangers, 11 February 2015
-
Rapcity, 21 September 2014
-
The Removalists, 19 August 2014
-
The Removalists, 12 August 2014
-
Game Show, 22 February 2013
-
Pesta Rakyat, 16 September 2012
-
Pesta Rakyat, 4 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 10 August 2011
-
Africa, 18 May 2011
-
RRAMP, 16 February 2011
-
Sanghawa (Eve) and Rantau Berbisik (Whisperings of Exile), 10 September 2010
-
Di Dalam/Di Luar (In/Out) , 7 September 2010
-
YOUTHvsPHYSICS, 2 June 2010
-
The Folding Wife, 12 May 2010
-
The Pipe Manager, 18 November 2009
-
The True Story of Butterfish, 1 October 2009
-
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine, 24 September 2009
-
Construct, 8 July 2009
-
Roll Up or Run Away, 1 July 2009
-
Lawn, 26 February 2009
-
Underground, 8 October 2008
-
Paradise City, 9 April 2008
-
Holding the Man, 5 March 2008
-
Aalst, 29 January 2008
-
Roadkill, 28 November 2007
-
2High Festival 2007, 16 November 2007
-
Paradise - The Musical, 19 September 2007
-
Omon Ra, 24 January 2006
-
Talk 2 Me!, 21 September 2005
-
Gitanerias, 7 July 2005
-
Tense Dave, 27 February 2004
-
Bruiser, 5 August 2003
-
Elektrosonic Interference, 6 September 2001
-
Tango, 29 August 2001
-
Music Video Program, 27 July 2001
-
Experimentum Mundi, 20 July 2001
-
Liquid Gold, 9 March 2001
-
Crumpled, 13 February 2001
-
FAWN, 17 November 2022
-
Magic Beach, 7 November 2021
-
Quiet Faith, 11 May 2018
-
JOAN, 19 February 2018
-
Backbone, 16 February 2018
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, 20 February 2016
-
심청 ⟨Shimchong⟩: Daughter Overboard!, 18 February 2016
-
The Removalists, 19 August 2014
-
The Removalists, 12 August 2014
-
Keep Everything, 31 July 2014
-
School Dance, 31 July 2013
-
Game Show, 22 February 2013
-
Thrashing Without Looking, 25 July 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, 7 September 2011
-
The Harry Harlow Project, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 10 August 2011
-
RRAMP, 16 February 2011
-
The Oracle, 22 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, 15 September 2010
-
The Folding Wife, 12 May 2010
-
The True Story of Butterfish, 1 October 2009
-
Construct, 8 July 2009
-
Paradise City, 9 April 2008
-
Muckheap, 27 September 2004
-
Tense Dave, 27 February 2004
-
Liquid Gold, 9 March 2001
-
Attractor, 20 September 2017
-
Rapcity, 21 September 2014
-
Knee Deep, 7 September 2013
-
Pesta Rakyat, 16 September 2012
-
Jack Charles V The Crown, 7 September 2011
-
Pesta Rakyat, 4 September 2011
-
The Oracle, 22 September 2010
-
Happy as Larry, 15 September 2010
-
Sanghawa (Eve) and Rantau Berbisik (Whisperings of Exile), 10 September 2010
-
Di Dalam/Di Luar (In/Out) , 7 September 2010
-
The True Story of Butterfish, 1 October 2009
-
The Trial of the Catonsville Nine, 24 September 2009
-
Johnno, 14 July 2006
-
Riverland, 9 September 2004
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, 20 February 2016
-
Thrashing Without Looking, 25 July 2012
-
The Harry Harlow Project, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 10 August 2011
-
Africa, 18 May 2011
-
RRAMP, 16 February 2011
-
Fraudulent Behaviour, 20 August 2010
-
The Folding Wife, 12 May 2010
-
Construct, 8 July 2009
-
Lawn, 26 February 2009
-
Underground, 8 October 2008
-
Paradise City, 9 April 2008
-
Piece for Person and Ghetto Blaster, 20 February 2016
-
Keep Everything, 31 July 2014
-
The Harry Harlow Project, 10 August 2011
-
Who's the Best?, 10 August 2011
-
Vivaria (Place of Life), 10 August 2011
-
Africa, 18 May 2011
-
RRAMP, 16 February 2011
-
The Folding Wife, 12 May 2010
-
Construct, 8 July 2009
-
Lawn, 26 February 2009
-
Underground, 8 October 2008
-
Paradise City, 9 April 2008
-
FAWN, 17 November 2022
-
JOAN, 19 February 2018
-
FAWN, 17 November 2022
-
JOAN, 19 February 2018
|
|
Martyn Coutts
- Creator, Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Video Designer
Lucy Guerin
- Choreographer, Director
Gideon Obarzanek
- Artistic Director, Choreographer, Director
Jo Currey
- Lighting Designer
Nic Dorward
- Director, Director, Assistant
Michael Gow
- Adaptor, Director, Playwright
Nick Roux
- Sound Designer, Technical Director
Matt Scott
- Actor, Lighting Designer
Luke Smiles
- Dancer, Performer, Sound Designer
Scott Witt
- Director, Associate, Fight Director
Andrew Bright
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
Brett Collery
- Composer, Musical Supervisor, Sound Designer
Adam Gardnir
- Designer, Producer, Executive
Lisa O'Neill
- Choreographer, Creator, Devisor, Director, Performer
Andrew Ross
- Director, Dramaturg/e
Michelle Ryan
- Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
David Sampford
- Circus Style Performer, Performer
Kristy Seymour
- Director, Producer, Writer
David Sleswick
- Performer, Producer, Executive
Lara Thoms
- Devisor, Director, Performer
Gavin Webber
- Choreographer, Director
Guy Webster
- Composer, Musician, Sound Designer
Celia White
- Artistic Director, Director
Paul White
- Choreographer, Dancer
Jacqui Carroll
- Adaptor, Choreographer, Director
Fraser Corfield
- Director, Festival Coordinator
Andrew Cory
- Director, Assistant, Festival Coordinator
Kate Davis
- Costume Designer, Creator, Designer
Robin Fox
- Sound Designer, Video Designer
Paul Grabowsky
- Composer, Conductor, Performer
Mish Grigor
- Devisor, Dramaturg/e, Performer
Antony Hamilton
- Choreographer, Dancer, Director
Jonathan Haynes
- Actor, Adaptor, Devisor, Dramaturg/e
Ben Hughes
- Lighting Designer, Lighting Operator / Technician
Jeanette Hull
- Performer, Sound Operator / Engineer
Troy Kelly
- Production Manager
Paula Levis
- Costume Designer, Design Consultant
Jo Lloyd
- Choreographer, Dancer
Brian Lucas
- Choreographer, Dancer
Sean Mee
- Actor, Director
Jeremy Neideck
- Director, Performer, Sound Designer, Writer
Rebecca Poulter
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Gail Priest
- Composer, Sound Designer
Sam Routledge
- Actor, Creator, Devisor, Director
Kelly Ryall
- Composer, Sound Designer
Divo Sock
- Mechanist, Performer
Rockie Stone
- Circus Style Performer
Hoyoung Tak
- Director, Assistant, Performer
Steve Toulmin
- Performer, Sound Designer
Sally Walker
- Performer, Stage Manager, Assistant
Keith Armstrong
- Artistic Director, Creator, Video Designer
Lachlan Binns
- Circus Style Performer, Visual Artist
Jascha Boyce
- Circus Style Performer
Gerry Brophy
- Composer, Sound Composer
Cailan Burns
- Composer, Sound Designer
Matt Cox
- Lighting Designer
Joanne Curry
- Circus Style Performer
Peter Daly
- Director, Playwright
Jon Davey
- Lighting Designer
Graeme Davis
- Properties Master, Puppet Designer
Rebecca Etchell
- Production Manager, Stage Manager
Eden Falk
- Devisor, Performer
Sue Giles
- Director, Playwright
Emma Goh
- Circus Style Performer
Ian Good
- Director, Set Designer
Nicola Gunn
- Creator, Director, Performer, Writer
Jon Halpin
- Director, Associate
Hartati
- Choreographer
Emma Healy
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Pol Heyvaert
- Designer, Director, Realisation
Basil Hogios
- Composer, Sound Designer
Anna Ilic
- Costume Designer
Jaxzyn
- Video Designer
John Kani
- Actor, Playwright
Jon Kellam
- Director, Movement Director
Judy Kelly
- Adaptor, Devisor, Director
Bree Langridge
- Choreographer, Assistant, Director, Assistant
Tanja Liedtke
- Choreographer, Devisor, Director
Paul Lim
- Lighting Designer
Nigel MacLean
- Musical Director, Musician
Leila Maraun
- Sound Operator / Engineer
Simon McClure
- Circus Style Performer, Technician, Visual Artist
M'ck McKeague
- Director, Assistant, Production Designer
Daniel Nixon
- Composer, Sound Designer
Shaun Parker
- Choreographer, Director
Lewis Rankin
- Circus Style Performer
Bec Reid
- Choreographer, Devisor, Performer
Dean Russo
- Lighting Designer, Associate
Katie Sfetkidis
- Lighting Designer, Tour Manager
Ben Shaw
- Lighting Designer
Isla Shaw
- Costume Designer, Puppet Designer, Set Designer
Lucinda Shaw
- Composer, Musical Director
Chris Sheahan
- Stage Manager, Assistant
Neil Simpson
- Lighting Designer, Production Manager
Jason Sweeney
- Composer, Sound Designer
Meryl Tankard
- Choreographer, Costume Designer, Director
Eugyeene Teh
- Costume Designer, Set Designer
DJ Trip
- Sound Designer
Triton Tunis-Mitchell
- Administrator, Artist Associate, Performer
Emma Valente
- Creator, Sound Designer, Writer
Dan Venz
- Cinematographer
Nick Wales
- Composer, Musical Director
Lewie West
- Circus Style Performer
David Williams
- Director, Performer, Writer
David Woods
- Actor, Adaptor, Devisor
Gary Young
- Designer, Devisor, Director
|
Provide feedback on Brisbane Powerhouse